Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2010/2011 Round 5

Held at Wing on 12 February 2011

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  CHARLIE MAY                      34.46       219    M     7
 15  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   35.39       211    M40   2
 33  DAVID MAISEY                     37.05       201    M40   8
 38  ROB TAYLOR                       37.38       214    M    23
 42  ANDY ROLT                        37.53       192    M40  11
 62  PHIL CORBETT                     39.52       217    M    35
 76  MARK RICHARDS                    41.11       191    M    41
 84  PETER BENNEWITH                  41.35       209    M40  29
100  IAN THOMPSON                     43.38       215    M40  35
101  ALAN ROBERTS                     43.38       216    M40  36
137  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   49.08       205    M50  20

Under 15 Boys

  2  PATRICK TAYLOR                   15.35       212    M15   2
  7  JAMES DAVIS                      15.49       205    M15   7
 15  KIERAN LINDARS                   16.25       217    M15  15

Under 13 Boys

 31  DANIEL LINDARS                   13.50       206    M13  31
 37  RYAN GALLAGHER                   14.06       207    M13  37
 40  THOMAS DARLING                   14.46       209    M13  40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  ROSANNA IANNONE                  26.17       220    F     8
 18  JULIA AUSTIN                     27.11       192    F45   2
 21  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               27.25       217    F    15
 30  LOUISE CARD                      28.50       201    F    20
 32  LIA MARSHALL                     29.01       219    F    21
 40  HELEN BENNEWITH                  30.17       200    F45   5
 42  JOANNA CARD                      30.46       212    F    28
 46  SHAARON MAISEY                   31.27       205    F35   9
 49  VICTORIA SHELDON                 32.02       216    F45   8
 51  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 32.30       204    F45   9
 52  JULIE MADRY                      32.32       206    F45  10
 59  MANDY GLASSON                    34.20       191    F35  13
 63  SANDRA HALL                      35.32       196    F45  18
 73  EMILY THOMPSON                   38.38       218    F    32
 76  JACKIE ROLT                      40.09       207    F45  23

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  ANNA MADRY                       22.08       210    F17   9

Under 13 Girls

 13  ALICE WRIGHT                     11.34       197    F13  13
 23  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              12.13       195    F13  23

Under 11 Boys

 28  TRISTAN MURRELL                   6.47       201
 32  JACK MURRAY                       6.49       219
 33  TOM SWINDLEHURST                  6.50       195
 35  CALLIN VAUGHN                     6.53       203
 38  EOGHAN ST JOHN FORBES             6.58       197
 41  MARCUS BIRMINGHAM                 7.20       196
 44  RICHARD CHAPPELL                  7.27       205

Under 11 Girls

 23  IONA MACKINNON                    6.54       217
 26  BRONWYN REED                      7.01       203
 30  HELENA ROWLAND                    7.06       199
 38  JEMIMA TREWELL-FRYER              7.24       208
 41  GEORGIA COLLINS                   7.27       202
 45  ALICE MAISEY                      7.33       193
 51  KATIE JONES                       7.52       205
 69  TAMARA JOHNS                     10.21       206

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  MATT JANES                       32.25        85    M     1
  2  ROBERT HEANEY                    33.32        94    M     2
  3  JAMES LAWLER                     33.52       104    M     3
  6  ANDREW INSKIP                    34.33        91    M     6
  9  STEVEN TUTTLE                    34.50        80    M     9
 13  PATRICK STEWART                  35.21        72    M20   1
 25  RICHARD POWELL                   36.34        98    M40   4
 31  STEVE EARLEY                     37.01       106    M40   7
 58  JIM BLACK                        39.25        95    M40  18
 61  GEORGE BURKITT                   39.41        79    M20   5
125  TOM ROBERTS                      46.53        92    M    57

Under 17 Men

  3  BEN ALCOCK                       22.11        79    M17   3
  4  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                22.51        72    M17   4
  9  CONNOR DELANEY                   23.56        76    M17   9
 15  LUKE ANGELL                      25.06        74    M17  15
 23  RICHARD FULLER                   27.24        81    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

  5  MATTHEW BRAY                     15.41       110    M15   5
  9  JONATHAN JANES                   16.03       102    M15   9
 10  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                16.10       107    M15  10
 11  JACK DOUGLAS                     16.12       109    M15  11
 17  JOE BURGIN                       16.47       103    M15  17
 27  LEWIS MARSHALL                   17.32       104    M15  27
 36  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  18.26        99    M15  36
 43  ANDREW HEADLEY                   20.43       100    M15  43
 45  REESE WILLIAMS                   21.27        98    M15  45
 46  REDUAN PALMARIELLO               21.49        97    M15  46

Under 13 Boys

  8  FRANKIE JENKINS                  12.34        77    M13   8
 12  MATTHEW MARSOM                   12.49        75    M13  12
 13  WILLIAM MULLINS                  12.51        85    M13  13
 15  CAMERON WESTROPE                 13.08        72    M13  15
 16  ALEX HEPBURN                     13.09        73    M13  16
 19  TOM HOLLAND                      13.22        87    M13  19
 28  CALLUM MULLINS                   13.47        84    M13  28
 42  OLIVER DAYKIN                    14.55        78    M13  42
 50  ELLIS ADAMS                      17.13        76    M13  50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD                 24.32        98    F     1

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   19.40       107    F17   1
  2  ALICE BURGIN                     20.04       104    F17   2
 13  EMILY RELTON                     22.17       102    F20   3
 19  HANNAH WILLIAMS                  25.39        96    F17  15

Under 15 Girls

  3  KELLY RODD                       12.53        87    F15   3

Under 13 Girls

  3  SARAH KERR                       10.49       101    F13   3
 18  LAUREN RUSSELL                   11.42       103    F13  18
 26  ALICE WALLBANK                   12.20       106    F13  26
 36  JEMMA BEEDIE                     12.39       109    F13  36

Under 11 Boys

  3  IZAAK WRIGHT                      5.53       107
 49  BEN DOUGLAS                       8.21       109

Under 11 Girls

  4  BECKY WARD                        6.19        74
 10  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                    6.27        75
 24  MAISIE RELTON                     6.58        77
 62  MOLLY RELTON                      8.27        76

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 28  RICHARD LARSEN                   36.52       302    M    18
 90  SAM LONDON                       42.05       301    M20   6

Under 17 Men

  7  ADAM WIMBLEDON                   23.43       298    M17   7
 12  JORDAN BATEMAN                   24.32       311    M17  12
 21  JAMES MITCHEL                    26.27       300    M17  21
 24  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW                 27.36       303    M17  24

Under 15 Boys

 31  DANIEL RIDDINGTON                17.58       299    M15  31

Under 13 Boys

 10  ALEX CLAYTON                     12.37       297    M13  10
 22  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS      13.30       291    M13  22
 35  ETHAN TATTERSALL                 14.04       296    M13  35

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               21.37       302    F17   6
  8  RACHEL MCCLAY                    21.45       303    F20   2
 18  LAUREN RAYMENT                   25.25       319    F20   4

Under 13 Girls

  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  10.22       295    F13   1
  5  AMY BOWERS                       10.58       296    F13   5
 16  HANNAH MCCLAY                    11.38       299    F13  16

Under 11 Boys

 10  SHAUN HUDSON                      6.09       315

Under 11 Girls

  6  MAHLAH TOMSETT                    6.24       300
  9  JANE KENNEDY                      6.27       292
 18  NEVE HUDSON                       6.50       291
 35  TILLY COLE                        7.20       319
 55  DARCY HUDSON                      8.02       296

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  THOMAS BEEDELL                   34.00       242    M     4
  5  FABIAN DOWNS                     34.15       240    M     5
  8  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   34.49       228    M     8
 30  JAMES REPPER                     37.00       227    M    19
 66  JON TAYLOR                       40.19       239    M    37
 71  PETER WOOTTON                    40.49       244    M40  25
 80  STEVE PERKIN                     41.21       232    M40  28
 82  ADAM BOWLLER                     41.26       231    M    43
 93  MARK TUDOR                       42.25       226    M40  32
 99  DAVID BREINGAN                   43.31       235    M40  34
107  DUNCAN PASSEY                    44.00       256    M    50
121  BEN SAVAGE                       45.59       255    M    55
138  STEVE FIELD                      49.10       223    M60   5
139  ALEX PEPPER                      49.17       225    M40  48
156  TREVOR BRAWN                     57.16       224    M60   7
161  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                62.57       233    M60   9

Under 17 Men

  8  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              23.50       252    M17   8
 14  BEN HALL                         24.55       254    M17  14
 18  LIAM MCDONALD                    25.46       260    M17  18

Under 15 Boys

  1  MICHAEL GODDARD                  15.23       238    M15   1
 13  JAMES MCCARTHY                   16.17       236    M15  13
 20  JOE AHERNE                       16.56       241    M15  20
 21  ANDREW STENNING                  17.01       247    M15  21
 42  ALEX JOHNSON                     19.54       239    M15  42

Under 13 Boys

  1  WILL PERKIN                      11.53       244    M13   1
  3  ROBERT HALL                      12.07       249    M13   3
 11  SAM HENNING                      12.40       260    M13  11
 20  JONATHAN STENNING                13.23       248    M13  20
 21  THOMAS CONWAY                    13.24       243    M13  21
 27  RICHARD SLADE                    13.45       255    M13  27

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  SIAN THOMAS                      25.50       229    F     5
 12  JENNY COXON                      26.31       225    F    10
 20  DEBBIE WENMAN                    27.21       228    F35   4
 26  JUDITH ORR                       28.26       224    F45   3
 33  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY               29.09       221    F35   8
 53  SARAH CAULFIELD                  32.37       226    F35  12
 54  KATE LOACH                       32.55       227    F45  11
 62  CHRISTINE MOORE                  35.25       235    F45  17
 70  DEBBIE TANK                      37.27       240    F35  16
 71  BRENDA KING                      37.52       232    F55   4
 77  FIONA CALDER                     41.39       223    F    33

Under 15 Girls

  2  CONNIE LEWIS                     12.31       240    F15   2
 14  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 13.46       238    F15  14
 17  AMY HARRIS                       13.58       244    F15  17
 19  ROSALIND FIRTH                   14.01       237    F15  19
 22  HANNAH WARDLEY                   14.22       236    F15  22
 25  ALICE HALL                       14.26       243    F15  25
 29  MARIA SLADE                      14.50       241    F15  29

Under 13 Girls

  2  HANNAH MORTON                    10.36       225    F13   2
 19  HANNAH THEAR                     11.45       224    F13  19
 21  KATIE BENCH                      11.55       223    F13  21
 28  RACHEL PADWICK                   12.26       222    F13  28
 43  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT                 12.47       228    F13  43
 55  ABI JONES                        14.13       232    F13  55
 56  KATIE MCCARTNEY                  14.18       231    F13  56

Under 11 Boys

  1  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH               5.42       228
  5  TOMMY TAYLOR                      6.01       239
  6  JACK MURRAY                       6.02       221
  7  CALLUM HODSON                     6.05       240
  8  CALUM STEER                       6.07       233
 16  ALEX AHERN                        6.21       235
 17  CHARLIE STEVENS                   6.22       234
 20  HARRY BRANDON                     6.28       224
 22  CAMERON REID                      6.31       241
 23  BEN SMITH                         6.38       242
 26  OLLIE POWELL                      6.41       225
 34  OLIVER JACKSON                    6.50       226
 42  ALEX THEAR                        7.24       229

Under 11 Girls

  5  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH                6.20       221
 12  SOPHIE MORTON                     6.30       223
 13  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE               6.33       235
 16  SANDIE POHLMAN                    6.44       222
 19  MADDY LACEY                       6.50       224
 40  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE             7.27       238
 46  KATHRYN THORNTON                  7.36       227
 59  JESSICA HENNING                   8.10       225

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 36  GUY WOOLLETT                     37.18       822    M40   9
 46  JAMES SMITH                      38.04       832    M    28
 49  STEVE BOYD                       38.27       825    M40  13
 51  BILL BRIMACOMBE                  38.55       842    M    31
 72  EDWARD PRICE                     40.52       834    M    39
 89  BILL HAWES                       42.04       823    M40  30
 91  ANDY NORTON                      42.06       826    M40  31
 97  JOHN BROOM                       43.15       837    M40  33
112  STEVE NEWING                     44.35       827    M    52
113  TOM NORTH                        44.38       836    M40  39
123  MARK BIRD                        46.38       821    M    56
128  MARTIN STORRIE                   47.32       831    M50  17
129  NEIL PARKINS                     47.41       833    M    59
143  STEVE ROFFE                      50.35       843    M40  50
148  ANDY NEWING                      51.29       828    M40  52
153  CHRIS BILLINGHURST               53.42       835    M    62
160  BRIAN HUNT                       59.30       840    M50  29

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  VICKY CRAWLEY                    27.44       824    F    16
 28  TERESA ENGLISH                   28.45       827    F35   5
 29  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 28.49       828    F35   6
 57  PAULA COOK                       33.39       830    F45  14
 69  JACKIE ESKDALE                   36.31       826    F45  20
 72  NICOLE CALLAGHAN                 38.25       822    F
 78  SARAH ROBERTSON                  43.57       829    F    34

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  JIM COOPER                       34.57       160    M    10
 11  PETER NORRIS                     35.10       175    M    11
 12  DAVE BRANFOOT                    35.18       180    M    12
 17  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 35.44       179    M50   1
 18  CHRIS FINILL                     35.52       177    M50   2
 21  ALAN WRAY                        36.20       190    M40   3
 60  MARK CRANWELL                    39.28       178    M40  19
 67  MARK TREMLETT                    40.25       174    M40  22
114  KEVIN CONCANNON                  44.42       184    M50  14
135  JIM MOSELEY                      48.42       157    M50  18

Under 17 Men

 19  JORDAN HOO-QUARTEY               26.13       174    M17  19

Under 15 Boys

  8  LEWIS HAWKINS                    15.57       168    M15   8
 29  OLIVER HURCUM                    17.48       156    M15  29
 33  GEORGE SMITH                     18.09       167    M15  33
 38  JONATHAN HILL                    18.59       151    M15  38
 40  JACK ROWLANDS                    19.38       162    M15  40

Under 13 Boys

 29  MARK MURRAY                      13.47       152    M13  29
 36  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                 14.05       155    M13  36
 41  JAMES REILLY                     14.53       153    M13  41
 45  JOSEPH OUTTRIM                   15.02       154    M13  45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN                  27.15       187    F    14

Under 15 Girls

 26  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                14.34       162    F15  26
 31  KATIE WATKINS                    14.55       163    F15  31
 35  NAN SMART                        16.03       161    F15  35
 36  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 16.14       160    F15  36
 38  CAITLIN MCINTYRE                 18.11       159    F15  38

Under 13 Girls

 11  MARELLA WHITFIELD                11.24       174    F13  11
 30  MELANIE HALL                     12.27       179    F13  30
 32  ALEX RANAGHAN                    12.29       172    F13  32
 35  CHARLOTTE BYRNE                  12.35       183    F13  35
 38  ROSA SMART                       12.40       171    F13  38
 41  ISABELLA HOTTON                  12.45       177    F13  41
 44  MEGAN BAILEY                     12.50       170    F13  44
 49  MARIA HILL                       13.19       180    F13  49
 50  MADELANE RANAGHAN                13.29       173    F13  50
 58  SASKIA HERACLEOUS                15.19       182    F13  58
 59  CARA WATKINS                     15.34       184    F13  59
 60  MATILDA O'NEILL                  15.34       176    F13  60

Under 11 Boys

  2  ALBIE TREMLETT                    5.51       156
 36  TONY ADEMUWAGUN                   6.55       985
 43  GABRIEL VAN JAARSVELDT            7.25       986
 51  ARRAN STRANG                      8.36       987

Under 11 Girls

 15  EMILY RUSSELL                     6.37       186
 52  RACHAEL HADDOW                    7.54       984
 63  SKYE STRANG                       8.28       181

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 47  RICHARD SKILBECK                 38.06       686    M    29
 54  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  39.10       696    M40  14
 64  ANDY PHELPS                      40.03       690    M40  20
 79  LAURIE HURMAN                    41.18       688    M50   5
 85  NEVILLE BAKER                    41.39       697    M50   7
 87  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   41.54       681    M50   8
 94  MARTIN DUNMORE                   42.33       683    M    46
118  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  45.42       693    M40  41
146  JOHN WORTH                       51.12       698    M40  51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  JUDE CRAFT                       25.39       686    F35   1
  7  HELEN BARNES                     26.08       679    F     6
 11  DIANE MOORE                      26.29       672    F35   2
 15  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 26.51       673    F    12
 16  LIZ BARKER                       26.58       693    F    13
 17  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 27.07       681    F35   3
 34  HANNAH KITCHEN                   29.14       671    F    22
 47  NATASHA HIANNOUSI                31.34       680    F35  10
 58  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER               34.06       676    F45  15
 74  MARY RUSSELL                     38.58       682    F45  21

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  ANDY INCHLEY                     37.03       321    M    20
 43  IAN GRIMSHAW                     37.57       324    M    27
 50  PETER MACKRELL                   38.47       332    M    30
 52  STUART BLOFELD                   39.00       335    M    32
 56  MARK FIELD                       39.19       329    M40  16
 59  TOM INCHLEY                      39.26       337    M    34
 69  CRAIG NELSON                     40.40       322    M    38
 74  NICK CLAY                        40.57       331    M40  26
 96  WARREN ROSE                      43.05       338    M    47
102  IAN ROBERTS                      43.45       326    M40  37
104  MIKE BRYANT                      43.52       330    M    49
108  TIM INCHLEY                      44.05       336    M    51
117  ROD LOPEZ                        45.08       333    M    53
120  IAN HOSLEY                       45.56       325    M    54
133  STEVE ORLANDO                    48.31       334    M40  46
142  JON HULL                         50.07       328    M40  49

Under 17 Men

 10  BILLY MEAD                       24.11       339    M17  10
 13  STEVE FULLER                     24.37       340    M17  13

Under 15 Boys

 19  BRIAN FOULGER                    16.52       345    M15  19
 24  JORDAN CLAY                      17.21       341    M15  24
 28  JOE MCGARRY                      17.40       342    M15  28
 34  CHARLIE MEAD                     18.11       343    M15  34
 39  LUKE PRATT                       19.15       346    M15  39
 41  JAKE IRVINE                      19.49       344    M15  41

Under 13 Boys

 17  JAMIE STANCOMBE                  13.09       338    M13  17
 49  BILLY HOSKINS                    17.05       337    M13  49

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 22  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   27.28       324    F55   1
 31  JILL RICHARDFON                  28.52       325    F35   7
 37  AMY INCHLEY                      29.58       326    F    25
 41  LYNN BODDY                       30.30       328    F    27
 44  JANE SAUER                       30.57       327    F    29
 60  ANN HURST                        34.39       329    F35  14
 64  FIONA TOWELL                     35.34       330    F35  15
 66  LIZ MILLER                       35.43       331    F55   2

Under 15 Girls

 34  ALISON GOSBEE                    15.27       324    F15  34

Under 13 Girls

 51  BETH TIPPITE                     14.00       325    F13  51

Under 11 Girls

 56  JADE LANDERS                      8.06       340
 67  MATHILDE SAMMONS                  9.27       341
 68  BRYONY NELSON                     9.51       342

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  LIAM MCNABOLA                    36.14       427    M    14
 24  SEAN STILL                       36.33       416    M20   3
 27  STUART STILL                     36.49       424    M40   5
 34  STUART BAIRD                     37.09       412    M    21
 39  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  37.41       414    M    24
 65  ROBIN HUDSON                     40.11       420    M40  21
 92  LEE MURPHY                       42.20       411    M    45
132  PETER KEAN                       48.26       422    M40  45
136  RICHARD HARDY                    48.44       401    M50  19
154  CHRIS STEBBINGS                  54.23       429    M50  26
157  PAUL BROOKS                      57.18       403    M40  54

Under 17 Men

 25  NATHAN JONES                      0.00       401    M17  25

Under 15 Boys

 23  GEORGE WARD                      17.10       410    M15  23
 30  RHYS LEWIS                       17.55       401    M15  30
 35  THOMAS HUDSON                    18.17       409    M15  35

Under 13 Boys

  9  NATHAN BANGS                     12.35       408    M13   9
 26  HARRY LANDER                     13.42       409    M13  26
 33  TOM CANHAM                       13.57       402    M13  33
 46  OLIVER O'DELL                    15.03       407    M13  46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   26.25       405    F     9
 14  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               26.51       406    F    11
 27  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  28.32       407    F    19
 36  ROSIE CANHAM                     29.44       408    F    24
 55  LORRAINE DAGLISH                 33.22       404    F45  12

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              20.24       415    F17   4
 15  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI                23.16       416    F17  12
 21  KAYLEIGH NICOLS                  29.48       419    F17  17

Under 15 Girls

  5  ELLIE STILL                      13.03       405    F15   5
 12  HANNAH FARMER                    13.29       404    F15  12
 24  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                14.26       403    F15  24
 27  KATHERINE LATHWELL               14.49       406    F15  27

Under 13 Girls

  6  AMALIA EDWARDS                   11.10       410    F13   6
 20  ADEYA EDWARDS                    11.54       411    F13  20
 29  MICHELLE LATHWELL                12.26       413    F13  29
 48  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                13.06       412    F13  48
 53  FREYA VAFALARI                   14.09       408    F13  53
 57  REBECCA THOMSON                  15.01       414    F13  57

Under 11 Boys

  4  SALEEM FIHOSY                     5.57       405
 11  DOMINIC BOAKYE                    6.10       407
 13  JAMES O'DELL                      6.15       417
 21  GEORGE THORPE                     6.30       419

Under 11 Girls

 22  KATHRYN CANHAM                    6.54       416
 36  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                 7.21       419
 48  HANNAH FOSTER                     7.40       409
 58  KIRSTY LEWIS                      8.10       415
 64  BETHANY BANGS                     8.49       411

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  BAYAH GATLUAK                    35.43        40    M    13
 22  CHRIS HEARN                      36.25         5    M    15
 29  STEVE HERRING                    36.53         8    M40   6
 35  MATT CLARKE                      37.16         6    M    22
 40  ROSS THREFALL                    37.44        21    M    25
 55  MALCOLM DOWN                     39.18        31    M40  15
 57  ADRIAN COX                       39.21         1    M40  17
 77  CHRIS MAHON                      41.12        30    M40  27
 83  DANIEL BRUMBY                    41.30        15    M    44
 95  KELVIN SMITH                     43.02        32    M60   3
 98  MIKE BURLING                     43.19         4    M50   9
106  LES TURTON                       43.56        28    M50  11
115  SAM JAMES                        44.52        23    M40  40
116  MERVYN PHILLIPS                  45.00        54    M50  15
119  PAUL MASON                       45.48        38    M50  16
127  MARK CHILDS                      47.21        24    M40  44
130  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             47.57        22    M60   4
147  DANIEL WOOD                      51.24        25    M50  23
150  NEIL GOSLING                     52.29        13    M    61

Under 17 Men

  2  SAM REDDING                      22.06        33    M17   2
  6  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  23.28        32    M17   6
 17  RYAN BURLING                     25.38        31    M17  17
 22  TOM COX                          26.34        34    M17  22

Under 15 Boys

 16  BEN JAMES                        16.41        17    M15  16
 22  JOSH KNIGHT                      17.06        16    M15  22
 25  BRAD KELMAN                      17.24        22    M15  25
 26  SAM CADIGAN                      17.30        20    M15  26

Under 13 Boys

  2  DOMINIC MURPHY                   12.05         7    M13   2
  5  LOUIS CLARKE                     12.16         3    M13   5
  6  CHARLTON KERR                    12.19         9    M13   6
  7  OWEN SEAMARK                     12.30         4    M13   7
 14  ARCHIE RIPPON                    12.56         2    M13  14
 23  JACOB TRESHAM                    13.37        12    M13  23
 24  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               13.38         1    M13  24
 32  HUGO HILET                       13.56         6    M13  32
 38  LOUIS BOUNDS                     14.24         5    M13  38
 39  GEORGE GLINSKI                   14.29        13    M13  39
 43  JOSH ROONEY                      14.57        10    M13  43
 44  STEFFAEN DOWN                    15.00        11    M13  44
 48  RYAN WEATHERBY                   15.15        14    M13  48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  TANYA TAYLOR                     24.37         2    F     2
  5  LARA BROMILOW                    25.45         7    F     4
 24  KIRSTEEN WELCH                   27.57        12    F    17
 35  SOPHIE WRIGHT                    29.28        13    F    23
 39  DIANE BALDWIN                    30.07         9    F45   4
 68  URSULA GHALEB                    35.58        10    F55   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  ELLE ROCHE                       20.11        43    F17   3
  7  JOANNA LIVESEY                   21.39        60    F20   1
  9  JADE LEGGITT                     21.54        46    F17   7
 12  GEMMA CHILDS                     22.10        45    F17  10
 17  LORNA ADAMS                      24.47        48    F17  14

Under 15 Girls

  4  JASMINE FINLAY                   13.00        25    F15   4
  7  AMY BOTHAM                       13.20        29    F15   7
 10  ELLIE HEMMING                    13.27        35    F15  10
 16  FERN YULL                        13.57        28    F15  16
 20  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  14.06        27    F15  20
 21  JESSICA HALL                     14.19        36    F15  21

Under 13 Girls

  9  LAUREN MURPHY                    11.18        11    F13   9
 22  LAUREN PRESSWELL                 11.58        12    F13  22
 24  MEGAN FRANKLAND                  12.16        15    F13  24
 25  NATASHA FINDLAY                  12.18        13    F13  25
 39  JADE BROWN                       12.41        17    F13  39
 42  REBECCA HERRING                  12.46        18    F13  42

Under 11 Boys

  9  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE            6.08         1

Under 11 Girls

 17  MOLLY ADAMS                       6.47         1
 29  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH               7.04         3
 60  AMBER HARMAN                      8.18         2

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  JOHN ATYEO                       35.35       557    M40   1
 44  HEINE VAN ZYL                    38.01       565    M50   3
 73  STEWART THORP                    40.56       569    M50   4
 81  RICHARD GRANT                    41.22       563    M50   6
 86  DAVE PARSONS                     41.43       554    M60   1
 88  ROY TREADWELL                    41.59       553    M60   2
140  PIOTR BIBRO                      49.55       576    M
144  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   50.46       568    M50  21

Under 15 Boys

  6  MATTHIEU MARSHALL                15.47       572    M15   6

Under 13 Boys

  4  NAT JONES                        12.09       577    M13   4

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 43  GWYNETH HUETER                   30.51       578    F45   6

Junior/U17 Ladies

 16  REBECCA BYREN                    23.55       568    F17  13

Under 13 Girls

 10  BETH MULVANY                     11.23       552    F13  10
 33  GEORGINA MOSS                    12.32       575    F13  33

Under 11 Boys

 25  CHARLIE MOSS                      6.41       572

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 37  ANDY PACEY                       37.30       704    M40  10
 41  SIMON WOODWARD                   37.50       701    M    26
 45  NICK PACEY                       38.03       717    M40  12
 53  DAN TAYLOR                       39.04       711    M    33
 68  JIM DARCY                        40.39       705    M40  23
 70  KEVIN REBOUL                     40.41       706    M40  24
 75  MATT WOOTTON                     41.09       708    M    40
103  ANDY TAYLOR                      43.50       712    M    48
109  DAVE COATES                      44.07       703    M50  12
111  TREVOR BARNES                    44.24       728    M50  13
126  RICHARD DAVIES                   46.57       720    M    58
131  STEWART SHEARS                   48.07       726    M    60
134  JONATHAN GALE                    48.38       718    M40  47
145  DAVID JARRETT                    50.49       710    M50  22
149  DAVE MORLEY                      51.47       721    M40  53
152  BRIAN KEERS                      52.58       727    M50  25
158  JOHN ADAMS                       57.41       722    M50  28
159  ALLAN LOCK                       58.04       723    M60   8

Under 15 Boys

 37  JOHN OLEJNIK                     18.53       709    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

 34  JOE SHEPHERD                     13.59       722    M13  34
 47  HENRY BARNES                     15.08       706    M13  47
 51  BEN LAWSON                       17.19       720    M13  51
 52  OLLY MEEK                        18.15       719    M13  52

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 45  NATASHA KING                     31.25       729    F    30
 48  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE              31.48       702    F45   7
 56  MADELINE MOUTRIE                 33.26       728    F45  13
 61  MEL BIGNELL                      35.00       703    F45  16
 65  SHOENA SMEE                      35.39       704    F45  19
 67  ALISON TAY                       35.52       719    F    31
 79  CAROL DEBNEY                     47.02       705    F55   5

Under 15 Girls

 37  MADELEINE SMEE                   17.10       710    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

 12  LAYNE WRAY                       11.30       711    F13  12
 52  NEAVE WRAY                       14.03       712    F13  52
 61  ELEANOR REES                     17.30       714    F13  61
 62  ANABEL O'REILLY                  18.01       713    F13  62

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 26  DUNCAN MARTIN                    36.42       504    M    17
 63  NICK HARRIS                      39.59       486    M    36
 78  ZAC MCDONOUGH                    41.17       488    M    42
122  STEWART DEARMAN                  46.18       492    M40  42
124  GRAHAM MAYOH                     46.40       485    M40  43
151  GREG NEAL                        52.32       481    M50  24
155  STEVE DANIEL                     54.41       500    M50  27

Under 15 Boys

 12  TOM VERBENA                      16.13       483    M15  12
 18  CORY KEANE                       16.50       503    M15  18
 44  MATTHEW HALL                     20.45       486    M15  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 38  ALISON PUTKO                     30.00       500    F    26
 50  NICOLETA ECONOMU                 32.28       499    F35  11
 75  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                39.35       498    F45  22

Under 15 Girls

 18  LAVINIA ECONOMU                  14.00       496    F15  18
 28  CHLOE DEARMAN                    14.50       487    F15  28
 33  PAGE SMITH                       15.26       489    F15  33

Under 13 Girls

 27  HOLLY HARLAND                    12.25       485    F13  27
 45  EMILIA ECONOMU                   12.56       499    F13  45
 54  LOUISE HALL                      14.13       488    F13  54

Under 11 Boys

 37  DANIEL VERBANA                    6.57       488
 47  CAMERON CLARK                     7.55       484

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  NATHAN DITTON                    36.20       121    M20   2
 23  SIMON MILLETT                    36.31       146    M    16
 48  JACK PHILP                       38.07       127    M20   4
105  DAVE HUCK                        43.55       142    M50  10
110  N SHEPPARD                       44.20       137    M40  38
141  WALTER WESSELY                   50.03       117    M60   6

Under 17 Men

  1  ALEX GOODALL                     21.55       123    M17   1
  5  BEN KENNARD                      23.05       136    M17   5
 11  DAN BARRACLOUGH                  24.14       149    M17  11
 16  JAMES TIDD                       25.24       147    M17  16
 20  GARI BROWN                       26.16       139    M17  20

Under 15 Boys

  3  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY                15.39       150    M15   3
  4  JACK ROWE                        15.40       119    M15   4
 14  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  16.19       144    M15  14
 32  WILLIAM BRENNAN                  18.07       148    M15  32

Under 13 Boys

 18  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  13.20       116    M13  18
 25  JACK DAVIES                      13.39       120    M13  25
 30  SAM CRITCHLEY                    13.49       117    M13  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  24.55       128    F     3
  8  DANI BARNES                      26.09       140    F     7
 13  MARINA STEDMAN                   26.46       138    F45   1
 25  LEIGH JAMES                      27.59       134    F    18

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  MARYSE HAYNES                    20.31       138    F17   5
 10  EMMA CROFT                       22.00       120    F17   8
 14  ALICE WILLS                      23.02       116    F17  11
 20  EMILY WILKINSON                  29.27       111    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

  1  REBECCA CROFT                    12.08       116    F15   1
  6  EMILY REEVES                     13.09       128    F15   6
  8  MARY-ALICE DAVISON               13.23       111    F15   8
  9  ELLIE WALLIS                     13.26       144    F15   9
 11  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY                13.28       123    F15  11
 13  KIRSTY MARSHALL                  13.30       120    F15  13
 15  IZZIE FERNADEZ                   13.51       113    F15  15
 23  REBECCA RICHES                   14.23       142    F15  23
 30  CARLA STANGROOM                  14.53       114    F15  30
 32  ABBIE SCHMID                     15.17       124    F15  32

Under 13 Girls

  4  ALEX BARBOUR                     10.54       142    F13   4
  7  KATHRYN DITTON                   11.12       130    F13   7
  8  SOPHIE DAVIES                    11.14       132    F13   8
 14  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART            11.36       150    F13  14
 15  NANCY SCOTT                      11.37       121    F13  15
 17  EVIE HIGTON                      11.39       117    F13  17
 31  BETH DAINES                      12.29       120    F13  31
 34  LAUREN MILLER                    12.34       139    F13  34
 37  SOPHIE BIGMORE                   12.39       128    F13  37
 40  LILY WEST                        12.42       149    F13  40
 46  MEGAN ROWE                       12.59       118    F13  46
 47  JAMIE MARSHALL                   13.00       119    F13  47

Under 11 Boys

 12  HARRISON PORTER                   6.13       112
 15  DANIEL BROOKLING                  6.17       115
 18  JACK JESTY                        6.24       141
 27  HARRY MARTIN                      6.46       142

Under 11 Girls

  1  EUGENIE COCKLE                    6.01       111
  3  ANNA CROFT                        6.18       114
  7  TARA DE KLERK                     6.25       115
  8  TABATHA DAVY                      6.25       117
 11  SAMMY BONNY                       6.29       112
 49  AMELIA BROWN                      7.46       129