Chiltern League Division 1 2010-2011

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 14/02/2011

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Senior Men Overall                             1    2    3    4    5
  1  JIM COOPER  (HARROW)                     14    7    8    7   10    32
  2  DAVE BRANFOOT  (HARROW)                  10    6   10    9   12    35
  3  EDDIE O'GORMAN  (CHILTERN H.)            19    9    5   23    8    41
  4  STEVEN TUTTLE  (BEDFORD & C)              8   11        14    9    42
  5  PETER NORRIS  (HARROW)                   15   20   20   24   11    66
  6  PATRICK STEWART  (BEDFORD & C)           26        14   16   13    69
  7  DECLAN HAMBLIN  (AYLESBURY)              13   17        28   15    73
  8  CHRIS HEARN  (MILTON K)                  20   28   13   34   22    83
  9  JULIAN CRITCHLOW  (HARROW)               27   18   35   21   17    83
 10  LIAM MCNABOLA  (LUTON)                   39   19   33   18   19    89

Senior Men                                     1    2    3    4    5
  1  JIM COOPER  (HARROW)                     14    7    8    7   10    32
  2  DAVE BRANFOOT  (HARROW)                  10    6   10    9   12    35
  3  EDDIE O'GORMAN  (CHILTERN H.)            19    9    5   23    8    41
  4  STEVEN TUTTLE  (BEDFORD & C)              8   11        14    9    42
  5  PETER NORRIS  (HARROW)                   15   20   20   24   11    66
  6  CHRIS HEARN  (MILTON K)                  20   28   13   34   22    83
  7  LIAM MCNABOLA  (LUTON)                   39   19   33   18   19    89
  8  MATTHEW JUDSON  (HARROW)                 31   23   22   26        102
  9  SIMON MILLETT  (WINDSOR)                 32   25   23   33   23   103
 10  ROSS THREFALL  (MILTON K)                33   15   34   68   40   122
 11  RICHARD LARSEN  (BRACKNELL)              53   78   12   37   28   130
 12  JAMES REPPER  (CHILTERN H.)              52   38   40   30   30   138
 13  MATT CLARKE  (MILTON K)                  30        49   45   35   159
 14  ANDY INCHLEY  (LEIGHTON B)               46   41   46   47   32   165
 15  ROB TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)                       50   37   43   38   168
 16  GARETH EDWARDS  (LUTON)                  66   51   42   42        201
 17  SIMON WOODWARD  (SILSON)                 64   67   57   53   41   215
 18  RICHARD SKILBECK  (HEADINGTON)           59   62   64   56   47   224
 19  ANDREW MCMULKIN  (LUTON)                      85   61   44   39   229
 20  JAMES SMITH  (GADE VALLEY)              100   74   56   60   46   236
 21  PHIL CORBETT  (AYLESBURY)                     61   54   72   62   249
 22  JON TAYLOR  (CHILTERN H.)                62   57   65   78   66   250
 23  PETER MACKRELL  (LEIGHTON B)             97   72   72   66   50   260
 24  BILL BRIMACOMBE  (GADE VALLEY)                68   82   62   51   263
 25  STUART BLOFELD  (LEIGHTON B)                  77   73   74   52   276
 26  NICK HARRIS  (WATFORD)                   74   71        91   63   299
 27  TOM INCHLEY  (LEIGHTON B)                91   91   75   86   59   311
 28  DAN TAYLOR  (SILSON)                    121  112   93   75   53   333
 29  MARTIN DUNMORE  (HEADINGTON)             92   80   80   95   94   346
 30  EDWARD PRICE  (GADE VALLEY)             108   88        99   72   367
 31  MATT WOOTTON  (SILSON)                  110        90   93   75   368
 32  ADAM BOWLLER  (CHILTERN H.)             113  103   89  103   82   377
 33  DANIEL BRUMBY  (MILTON K)               174        91   90   83   438
 34  TOM PHELPS  (SILSON)                    116  138   98  117        469
 35  WARREN ROSE  (LEIGHTON B)               131       136  114   96   477
 36  ANDY TAYLOR  (SILSON)                   155  145  127  121  103   496
 37  MARK BIRD  (GADE VALLEY)                     155  145  143  123   566
 38  NEIL GOSLING  (MILTON K)                201  154  150  157  149   610
 39  NEIL PARKINS  (GADE VALLEY)                  191  162  160  129   642
 40  PAUL KING  (SILSON)                     196  163  142  150        651
 41  CHRIS BILLINGHURST  (GADE VALLEY)       212  205  175  179  152   711

Junior Men                                     1    2    3    4    5
  1  PATRICK STEWART  (BEDFORD & C)           26        14   16   13    69
  2  NATHAN DITTON  (WINDSOR)                 34   34   31   27   20   112
  3  SEAN STILL  (LUTON)                      58   21   15        24   118
  4  JOSH MOSS  (WINDSOR)                     60   40   43   50        193

Male Vets Over 40                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  DECLAN HAMBLIN  (AYLESBURY)              13   17        28   15    73
  2  JULIAN CRITCHLOW  (HARROW)               27   18   35   21   17    83
  3  JOHN ATYEO  (OXFORD)                     28   31   21        14    94
  4  STUART STILL  (LUTON)                    49   44   36   48   27   155
  5  ANDY ROLT  (AYLESBURY)                   41   45   38        42   166
  6  NICK PACEY  (SILSON)                          46   47   46   45   184
  7  GUY WOOLLETT  (GADE VALLEY)              56   55   39   55   36   185
  8  ANDY PACEY  (SILSON)                     51   54   53        37   195
  9  DAVID MAISEY  (AYLESBURY)                     65   48   52   33   198
 10  FERGUS CAMPBELL  (HEADINGTON)            77   63        64   54   258
 11  STEVE BOYD  (GADE VALLEY)                80   94   66   65   49   260
 12  MARK FIELD  (LEIGHTON B)                107   75   62   81   56   274
 13  ANDY PHELPS  (HEADINGTON)                87   84   68   70   64   286
 14  MARK CRANWELL  (HARROW)                  89   83        77   60   309
 15  JIM DARCY  (SILSON)                      86   82   77   85   68   312
 16  ADRIAN COX  (MILTON K)                   88   86        83   57   314
 17  KEVIN REBOUL  (SILSON)                  115   95   85   92   70   342
 18  BILL HAWES  (GADE VALLEY)                93       101   94   89   377
 19  NICK CLAY  (LEIGHTON B)                 111  118  104   89   74   378
 20  CHRIS MAHON  (MILTON K)                 129  119   95  109   77   400
 21  STEVE PERKIN  (CHILTERN H.)             112  104       112   80   408
 22  MARK TUDOR  (CHILTERN H.)               105  107  107  111   93   412
 23  ANDY NORTON  (GADE VALLEY)              119  108  112  134   91   430
 24  IAN THOMPSON  (AYLESBURY)               122  111   99       100   432
 25  ALAN ROBERTS  (AYLESBURY)               138  132  109  124  101   466
 26  DAVID BREINGAN  (CHILTERN H.)           130  143  123  127   99   479
 27  JOHN BROOM  (GADE VALLEY)               176  151  125  137   97   510
 28  ALAN DARBYSHIRE  (HEADINGTON)           139       121  136  118   514
 29  STEWART DEARMAN  (WATFORD)              163  158  115  129  122   524
 30  GRAHAM MAYOH  (WATFORD)                 144  136  153  141  124   545
 31  PETER KEAN  (LUTON)                     165  149  143  151  132   575
 32  MARK CHILDS  (MILTON K)                 190  169  135  153  127   584
 33  JONATHAN GALE  (SILSON)                 175  165  141  159  134   599
 34  RICHARD WRAY  (SILSON)                  187  161  128  138        614
 35  STEVE ORLANDO  (LEIGHTON B)                  185  157  155  133   630
 36  MARTIN STORRIE  (GADE VALLEY)           183  180  158       128   649
 37  JOHN WORTH  (HEADINGTON)                     190  166  167  145   668
 38  ALEX PEPPER  (CHILTERN H.)              203  175  161       139   678
 39  BRIAN KEERS  (SILSON)                   207  189  171  170  151   681
 40  DAVE MORLEY  (SILSON)                   210  198  176  177  148   699
 41  PAUL BROOKS  (LUTON)                    211  197  179  180  156   712
 42  ANDY NEWING  (GADE VALLEY)              204  196       171  147   718

Male Vets Over 50                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  CHRIS FINILL  (HARROW)                   45   43   41   36   18   138
  2  HEINE VAN ZYL  (OXFORD)                  48   53   45   57   44   190
  3  STEWART THORP  (OXFORD)                       90   84   84   73   331
  4  RICHARD GRANT  (OXFORD)                       87   94   87   81   349
  5  NEVILLE BAKER  (HEADINGTON)                   93  100  101   85   379
  6  JOHN GRIFFITHS  (HEADINGTON)            135  129   96  110   87   422
  7  LAURIE HURMAN  (HEADINGTON)             123  128  113  120   79   435
  8  MIKE BURLING  (MILTON K)                137  124  108  113   98   443
  9  DAVE HUCK  (WINDSOR)                         117  119  116  105   457
 10  LES TURTON  (MILTON K)                  136  139  116  130  106   488  may move to M50
 11  KEVIN CONCANNON  (HARROW)               149  135       128  114   526
 12  JIM MOSELEY  (HARROW)                   177  152  138       135   602
 13  RICHARD HARDY  (LUTON)                  194  176  156  165  136   633
 14  PAUL GRIMSDALE  (OXFORD)                     188  165  168  143   664
 15  CLIVE FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)             205  174       163  137   679
 16  JOHN ADAMS  (SILSON)                    213  201  173  178  157   709

Male Vets Over 60                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  ROY TREADWELL  (OXFORD)                 148  113  114  106   88   421
  2  DAVE PARSONS  (OXFORD)                  125  121  111  104   86   422
  3  KELVIN SMITH  (MILTON K)                145  142  131  131   95   499
  4  MARK RUSSELL  (BEDFORD & C)             167  164  137  132        600
  5  TREVOR BRAWN  (CHILTERN H.)             209  199  178  182  155   714
  6  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT  (CHILTERN H.)        218  208  184  187  160   739

Under 17 Men                                   1    2    3    4    5
  1  ALEX GOODALL  (WINDSOR)                   6    3    1    2    1     7
  2  BEN ALCOCK  (BEDFORD & C)                 2    8    4    3    3    12
  3  BEN KENNARD  (WINDSOR)                   16    9    5    5    5    24
  4  SAM REDDING  (MILTON K)                  14   10    2         2    28
  5  MATTHEW NICHOLSON  (BEDFORD & C)          3   14        11    4    32
  6  MICHAEL HARRISON  (BEDFORD & C)          10   11   12    6         39
  7  WILL GURTON  (AYLESBURY)                 24    6    3   13         46
  8  MATTHEW MALCOLM  (MILTON K)              17   20         8    6    51
  9  GEORGE GILLINGWATER  (CHILTERN H.)       12   22   10   21    8    51
 10  BILLY MEAD  (LEIGHTON B)                 23   26   16   15   10    64
 11  ANDREW HOLLIMAN  (HARROW)                21   15   13   20         69
 12  JAMES TIDD  (WINDSOR)                    41   28    9   18   16    71
 13  CONNOR DELANEY  (BEDFORD & C)                 33   14   23    9    79
 14  BEN HALL  (CHILTERN H.)                  36   34   20   14   14    82
 15  JAMES MITCHEL  (BRACKNELL)               37   31   17   31   21   100

Under 15 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  RYAN ISAACSON  (BEDFORD & C)              2    3    1    2          8
  2  MICHAEL GODDARD  (CHILTERN H.)            5   12    2    3    1    11
  3  PATRICK TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)               3    2         5    2    12
  4  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY  (WINDSOR)              7    6    3    7    3    19
  5  MATTHIEU MARSHALL  (OXFORD)               6    5    4    4    6    19
  6  MATTHEW BRAY  (BEDFORD & C)              15    7    6    6    5    24
  7  JACK DOUGLAS  (BEDFORD & C)              31    4   12    8   11    35
  8  JACK ROWE  (WINDSOR)                      8        13   14    4    39
  9  JONATHAN JANES  (BEDFORD & C)            11   11    8         9    39
 10  TOM VERBENA  (WATFORD)                   17    9    7   15   12    43
 11  KIERAN LINDARS  (AYLESBURY)              16    8   16   10   15    49
 12  GREGORY BAYNHAM  (WINDSOR)                9   13   22   19   14    55
 13  JOSH TACK  (OXFORD)                      10   10   20   22         62
 14  JAMES MCCARTHY  (CHILTERN H.)            19        21   11   13    64
 15  JAMES DAVIS  (AYLESBURY)                 30   19         9    7    65
 16  JOSH KNIGHT  (MILTON K)                       15   14   23   22    74
 17  BRIAN FOULGER  (LEIGHTON B)              23   18   17        19    77
 18  GEORGE WARD  (LUTON)                     32   17   19   24   23    83
 19  CORY KEANE  (WATFORD)                    37   20   32   17   18    87
 20  JOE BURGIN  (BEDFORD & C)                25        23   26   17    91
 21  JOE AHERNE  (CHILTERN H.)                27        25   27   20    99
 22  SAM CADIGAN  (MILTON K)                  29        26   29   26   110
 23  HARRY MORTON  (MILTON K)                 28   22   30   31        111
 24  JORDAN CLAY  (LEIGHTON B)                33   26   34   28   24   111
 25  LEWIS MARSHALL  (BEDFORD & C)            35   23   29   34   27   113
 26  ALEX JOHNSON  (CHILTERN H.)              21   24   31        42   118
 27  DANIEL RIDDINGTON  (BRACKNELL)           41   27        25   31   124
 28  RHYS LEWIS  (LUTON)                      38        28   37   30   133
 29  JOHN OLEJNIK  (SILSON)                   42   29   38        37   146
 30  JOE MCGARRY  (LEIGHTON B)                43   35        42   28   148
 31  CHARLIE MEAD  (LEIGHTON B)               46   36   35   43   34   148
 32  THOMAS HUDSON  (LUTON)                   39        37   39   35   150
 33  JACK ROWLANDS  (HARROW)                  44   31        41   40   156
 34  JAKE IRVINE  (LEIGHTON B)                45   34   36   48   41   156

Under 13 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  BILL HUGHES  (CHILTERN H.)                2    2    1    1          6
  2  NAT JONES  (OXFORD)                       5    6    2    3    4    14
  3  DOMINIC MURPHY  (MILTON K)                3         8    2    2    15
  4  OWEN SEAMARK  (MILTON K)                  8         4    7    7    26
  5  NATHAN BANGS  (LUTON)                     4    5        10    9    28
  6  LOUIS CLARKE  (MILTON K)                 11    4   10         5    30
  7  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH  (MILTON K)            1    3         4   24    32
  8  TOM ANGELL  (BEDFORD & C)                 7   10    7    8         32
  9  ALEX CLAYTON  (BRACKNELL)                10    8    9   13   10    37
 10  SAM HENNING  (CHILTERN H.)               19         5   14   11    49
 11  FRANKIE JENKINS  (BEDFORD & C)           15        16   11    8    50
 12  TOM HOLLAND  (BEDFORD & C)               12    9   13   19   19    53
 13  CAMERON WESTROPE  (BEDFORD & C)          17   11   17   12   15    55
 14  MATTHEW MARSOM  (BEDFORD & C)            23   14   15   16   12    57
 15  ALEX HEPBURN  (BEDFORD & C)              13   23   25   24   16    76
 16  JONATHAN STENNING  (CHILTERN H.)              19   22   15   20    76
 17  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS  (BRACKNELL) 22        14   30   22    88
 18  HUGO HILET  (MILTON K)                   27   22   19   22   32    90
 19  HARRY CRITCHLEY  (WINDSOR)               35   33   24   21   18    96
 20  SAM CRITCHLEY  (WINDSOR)                 26   26   18   29   30    99
 21  HARRY LANDER  (LUTON)                    28   29   23        26   106
 22  JACK DAVIES  (WINDSOR)                   31   27        27   25   110
 23  TOM CANHAM  (LUTON)                      29   30   28   35   33   120
 24  ETHAN TATTERSALL  (BRACKNELL)            37        26   31   35   129
 25  RICHARD SLADE  (CHILTERN H.)             38   37   35   37   27   136
 26  LOUIS BOUNDS  (MILTON K)                      35   31   40   38   144
 27  OLIVER DAYKIN  (BEDFORD & C)             41   53   37   38   42   158
 28  OLIVER O'DELL  (LUTON)                   33   41        41   46   161
 29  PATRICK CLAY  (LEIGHTON B)               42   44   39   39        164
 30  CALLUM KEANE  (WATFORD)                  46   52   43   49        190

Senior Ladies Overall                          1    2    3    4    5
  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD  (BEDFORD & C)           2    1         2    1     6
  2  TANYA TAYLOR  (MILTON K)                  4    2    3    1    2     8
  3  HELEN BARNES  (HEADINGTON)                5    4    2    4    7    15
  4  LARA BROMILOW  (MILTON K)                      5    5    7    5    22
  5  SIAN THOMAS  (CHILTERN H.)               10    7    9    5    6    27
  6  MARINA STEDMAN  (WINDSOR)                 9    6    8    8   13    31
  7  DIANE MOORE  (HEADINGTON)                     10   13   10   11    44
  8  CLAIRE MCMAHON  (LUTON)                       17   10   11   10    48
  9  DEBBIE WENMAN  (CHILTERN H.)             13   11   15   12   20    51
 10  CHRISTINE LATHWELL  (LUTON)              19   18   14    9   14    55

Senior Ladies                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD  (BEDFORD & C)           2    1         2    1     6
  2  TANYA TAYLOR  (MILTON K)                  4    2    3    1    2     8
  3  HELEN BARNES  (HEADINGTON)                5    4    2    4    7    15
  4  LARA BROMILOW  (MILTON K)                      5    5    7    5    22
  5  SIAN THOMAS  (CHILTERN H.)               10    7    9    5    6    27
  6  CLAIRE MCMAHON  (LUTON)                       17   10   11   10    48
  7  CHRISTINE LATHWELL  (LUTON)              19   18   14    9   14    55
  8  JENNY COXON  (CHILTERN H.)               17   14   16   22   12    59
  9  CHARLOTTE HARRIS  (HEADINGTON)           16   12   17   18   15    60
 10  VICKY CRAWLEY  (GADE VALLEY)             20   19   20   17   23    76
 11  CHARLOTTE HARDY  (LUTON)                 31   40   23   31   27   112
 12  ALISON PUTKO  (WATFORD)                  29   27   34   34   38   124
 13  HEATHER COOKE  (SILSON)                  27   29   33   37        126
 14  HANNAH KITCHEN  (HEADINGTON)             39   26   32   35   34   127
 15  AMY INCHLEY  (LEIGHTON B)                37   34   29   32   37   132
 16  SARAH CLARKE  (SILSON)                   68   35   31   38        172
 17  JANE SAUER  (LEIGHTON B)                 47        36   45   44   172
 18  LYNN BODDY  (LEIGHTON B)                      56   40   41   41   178
 19  ANGELA HALFORD  (WATFORD)                42   46   49   57        194
 20  NATASHA KING  (SILSON)                   51   70        62   45   228
 21  JENNIFER ARMSTRONG  (SILSON)             87   78   70   77        312

Junior Ladies                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  RACHEL MCCLAY  (BRACKNELL)               22   20        10    8    60

Lady Vets Over 35                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  DIANE MOORE  (HEADINGTON)                     10   13   10   11    44
  2  DEBBIE WENMAN  (CHILTERN H.)             13   11   15   12   20    51
  3  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY  (CHILTERN H.)        23   20   21   27   33    91
  4  ADRIENNE HOPKINS  (HEADINGTON)                28   26   21   17    92
  5  CLAIRE MCDONNELL  (GADE VALLEY)          26   36   25   29   29   109
  6  TERESA ENGLISH  (GADE VALLEY)                 33   27   25   28   113
  7  SARAH CAULFIELD  (CHILTERN H.)           45   41   37   43   53   166
  8  NICOLETA ECONOMU  (WATFORD)              59   57   55   60   50   221
  9  MANDY GLASSON  (AYLESBURY)               80   75   61        59   275

Lady Vets Over 45                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  MARINA STEDMAN  (WINDSOR)                 9    6    8    8   13    31
  2  JULIA AUSTIN  (AYLESBURY)                12   13   12   19   18    55
  3  JUDITH ORR  (CHILTERN H.)                21   23   24   26   26    94  may move to F45
  4  GWYNETH HUETER  (OXFORD)                 25   32   30   33   43   120
  5  HELEN BENNEWITH  (AYLESBURY)             36   37   35   40   40   148
  6  DIANE BALDWIN  (MILTON K)                     39   39   39   39   156
  7  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER  (HEADINGTON)              42   42   42   58   184
  8  KATE LOACH  (CHILTERN H.)                44   58   41   56   54   195
  9  VICTORIA SHELDON  (AYLESBURY)                 44   48   54   49   195
 10  HEATHER FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)            62   54   45   49   51   199
 11  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE  (SILSON)            54   53   47   52   48   200
 12  JULIE MADRY  (AYLESBURY)                 55   55   44   50   52   201
 13  LORRAINE DAGLISH  (LUTON)                50        50   53   55   208
 14  PAULA COOK  (GADE VALLEY)                48   45        59   57   209
 15  CHRISTINE MARSHALL  (OXFORD)             56   63   46   47        212
 16  MADELINE MOUTRIE  (SILSON)               64   64   57   58   56   235
 17  MEL BIGNELL  (SILSON)                    75   69   60   65   61   255
 18  CHRISTINE MOORE  (CHILTERN H.)           67   72        69   62   270
 19  SHOENA SMEE  (SILSON)                    83   76   63   70   65   274
 20  JACKIE ESKDALE  (GADE VALLEY)            81        64   71   69   285
 21  CHRISTINE DEARMAN  (WATFORD)             88   80   71   78   74   303

Lady Vets Over 55                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  GAIL DUCKWORTH  (LEIGHTON B)             14        19   15   22    70
  2  BARBARA RALPH  (CHILTERN H.)             46   47   43   51        187
  3  URSULA GHALEB  (MILTON K)                73        66   64   68   271
  4  CAROL DEBNEY  (SILSON)                   92   88   76   80   78   322
  5  PAT CARD  (AYLESBURY)                    91   86   74   79        330

Under 17 Ladies                                1    2    3    4    5
  1  ALICE BURGIN  (BEDFORD & C)               3    3    2    1    2     8
  2  REBECCA MURRAY  (BEDFORD & C)             7    8    5    2    1    15
  3  ELLE ROCHE  (MILTON K)                   12    4    6    4    3    17
  4  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN  (LUTON)              4    7    8    5    4    20
  5  BECKY BERGER-NORTH  (BRACKNELL)          13    5         3    6    27
  6  MARYSE HAYNES  (WINDSOR)                  8   12    9    6    5    28
  7  GEMMA CHILDS  (MILTON K)                 15   11   15        12    53
  8  ALICE WILLS  (WINDSOR)                        17   14   14   14    59
  9  JADE LEGGITT  (MILTON K)                 25   23   17   11    9    60
 10  REBECCA BYREN  (OXFORD)                  24   26   18    8   16    66
 11  NATALIE WICKINGS  (WATFORD)              27   19   11   13         70
 12  ALEX CLINKARD  (MILTON K)                17   30   13   15         75
 13  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI  (LUTON)               31   28   20   21   15    84
 14  LORNA ADAMS  (MILTON K)                  34   32   21   23   17    93

Under 15 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  REBECCA CROFT  (WINDSOR)                  2    1    2         1     6
  2  CONNIE LEWIS  (CHILTERN H.)                    5    3    2    2    12
  3  JASMINE FINLAY  (MILTON K)                6    2    1         4    13
  4  KELLY RODD  (BEDFORD & C)                 8    6    4    1    3    14
  5  ELLIE STILL  (LUTON)                      5    8    8    3    5    21
  6  MOLLY MCKENZIE  (BEDFORD & C)             9    7    5    8         29
  7  AMY BOTHAM  (MILTON K)                   11   15    9    6    7    33
  8  ELLIE WALLIS  (WINDSOR)                  12   12   13    4    9    37
  9  MARY-ALICE DAVISON  (WINDSOR)            10   10   11   12    8    39
 10  HANNAH FARMER  (LUTON)                   13   14   12   11   12    48
 11  FERN YULL  (MILTON K)                    20   13   16        16    65
 12  ROSALIND FIRTH  (CHILTERN H.)            17        20   10   19    66
 13  EMMA BARRACLOUGH  (CHILTERN H.)          27   24   14   16   14    68
 14  ELISSA CLARKE  (OXFORD)                  18   21   15   14         68
 15  EMILY BOUSFIELD  (MILTON K)                   16   25   24   20    85
 16  HANNAH WARDLEY  (CHILTERN H.)            22   22   23   20   22    86
 17  KIRSTY MARSHALL  (WINDSOR)               45   30   24   21   13    88
 18  CHLOE DEARMAN  (WATFORD)                 16   34   21   27   28    92
 19  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY  (WINDSOR)             40        27   17   11    95
 20  JESSICA HALL  (MILTON K)                      29   32   19   21   101
 21  SOPHIE BILLINGTON  (LUTON)                    38   17   28   24   107
 22  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR  (HARROW)              32   28   36   30   26   116
 23  KATHERINE LATHWELL  (LUTON)              33   32   29   31   27   119
 24  PAGE SMITH  (WATFORD)                    41   26   33   29   33   121
 25  CARLA STANGROOM  (WINDSOR)                    40   30   33   30   133
 26  MARIA SLADE  (CHILTERN H.)               39        35   32   29   135
 27  SOPHIE EDWARDSON  (HARROW)               43   36   34   34   36   140
 28  NAN SMART  (HARROW)                      42   37        35   35   149
 29  MADELEINE SMEE  (SILSON)                 47        38   38   37   160
 30  CHARLOTTE FULLER  (WATFORD)              48   41   37   39        165

Under 13 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT  (BRACKNELL)              3    1    1    1    1     4
  2  SARAH KERR  (BEDFORD & C)                 9    3    2    2    3    10
  3  HANNAH MORTON  (CHILTERN H.)              5   10    4    3    2    14
  4  ALEX BARBOUR  (WINDSOR)                        5   11    4    4    24
  5  AMY BOWERS  (BRACKNELL)                  21   13    6    5    5    29
  6  KATHRYN DITTON  (WINDSOR)                15    9    7    6    7    29
  7  MARELLA WHITFIELD  (HARROW)               6    4   12        11    33
  8  SOPHIE DAVIES  (WINDSOR)                  7    6        12    8    33
  9  AMALIA EDWARDS  (LUTON)                  12   11    9    8    6    34
 10  GEORGIA BINGHAM  (CHILTERN H.)            8    8   14    9         39
 11  LAUREN MURPHY  (MILTON K)                19   12        10    9    50
 12  ADEYA EDWARDS  (LUTON)                   13   17   10   18   20    58
 13  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART  (WINDSOR)              19   16   11   14    60
 14  BETH MULVANY  (OXFORD)                   32   31    8   13   10    62
 15  LAUREN RUSSELL  (BEDFORD & C)            11   18   15        18    62
 16  ALICE WRIGHT  (AYLESBURY)                     14   21   15   13    63
 17  KATIE BENCH  (CHILTERN H.)               14        18   14   21    67
 18  HANNAH THEAR  (CHILTERN H.)              10   21   22   26   19    72
 19  LAUREN PRESSWELL  (MILTON K)             22   15        19   22    78
 20  EVIE HIGTON  (WINDSOR)                   26        20   16   17    79
 21  HANNAH MCCLAY  (BRACKNELL)               23   20        20   16    79
 22  LAYNE WRAY  (SILSON)                     31   30   13   38   12    86
 23  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER  (AYLESBURY)         29        23   21   23    96
 24  ALICE WALLBANK  (BEDFORD & C)            27   29   19   25   26    97
 25  GEMMA BURGIN  (WINDSOR)                  25   25   25   28        103
 26  MICHELLE LATHWELL  (LUTON)               24   23   36   31   29   107
 27  SOPHIE BIGMORE  (WINDSOR)                30   27   30        37   124
 28  MEGAN FRANKLAND  (MILTON K)              34   24   43   49   24   125
 29  JAMIE MARSHALL  (WINDSOR)                40   26        23   47   136
 30  BETH DAINES  (WINDSOR)                        40   35   40   31   146
 31  MEGAN BAILEY  (HARROW)                   38   42   28   39   44   147
 32  LAUREN MILLER  (WINDSOR)                 48   38        29   34   149
 33  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT  (CHILTERN H.)               43   33   37   43   156
 34  ALEX RANAGHAN  (HARROW)                  44   41        43   32   160
 35  REBECCA HERRING  (MILTON K)              57   49   29        42   177
 36  ROSA SMART  (HARROW)                     56   54   42   46   38   180
 37  KAYLEY BILLINGTON  (LUTON)                    47   39   47   48   181
 38  LILY WEST  (WINDSOR)                          46   44   53   40   183
 39  MADELANE RANAGHAN  (HARROW)              53   57   41   51   50   195
 40  FREYA VAFALARI  (LUTON)                  52   56   40   54   53   199
 41  JADE BROWN  (MILTON K)                   54   58        55   39   206
 42  MARIA HILL  (HARROW)                     60   60        48   49   217
 43  NEAVE WRAY  (SILSON)                     61   61   46   61   52   220
 44  REBECCA THOMSON  (LUTON)                      64   47   58   57   226
 45  ANABEL O'REILLY  (SILSON)                62   68   48   63   62   235
 46  ELEANOR REES  (SILSON)                   63   70   50   64   61   238