Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2010/2011 Round 1

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 09 October 2010

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
     JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM) N/S               30:50 M         261
  1  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      31:27 M20   1   271
  2  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               31:43 M     1   269
  3  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   31:59 M20   2   655
  4  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   32:04 M20   3   907
  5  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     32:22 M     2   787
  6  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               32:36 M     3   625
  7  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              32:40 M40   1   853
  8  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  33:05 M     4   933
  9  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 33:22 M20   4   904
 10  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       33:39 M     5   739
 11  WILL BURKIT   (MAIDENHEAD)                 34:04 M     6   448
 12  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 34:31 M     7   925
 13  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               34:39 M     8   451
 14  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     34:43 M20   5   654
 15  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     34:51 M40   2   732
 16  LEWIS RISELEY   (WYCOMBE)                  35:18 M20   6   659
 17  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       35:21 M40   3   468
 18  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       35:44 M40   4   467
 19  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    35:50 M50   1   461
 20  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              35:57 M50   2   460
 21  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 36:13 M     9   466
 22  JOHN YARNELL   (BEARBROOK)                 36:55 M    10   515
 23  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   37:02 M    11   519
 24  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  37:06 M20   7   934
 25  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              37:07 M40   5   859
 26  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                37:08 M20   8   643
 27  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              37:40 M20   9   644
 28  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   37:43 M    12   744
 29  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    37:51 M    13   462
 30  ROB YEATES   (BEARBROOK)                   37:54 M    14   537
 31  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   38:10 M40   6   534
 32  PHIL SPENCER   (BEARBROOK)                 38:10 M40   7   513
 33  SEAN WILSON   (BEARBROOK)                  38:10 M    15   514
 34  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     38:15 M40   8   663
 35  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  38:50 M50   3   738
 36  DAVID BROOKS   (WYCOMBE)                   38:51 M    16   657
 37  PETE NEWELL   (BANBURY)                    39:04 M    17   789
 38  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN   (BEARBROOK)             39:14 M    18   522
 39  MICHAEL HILL   (MAIDENHEAD)                39:15 M50   4   459
 40  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  39:26 M40   9   465
 41  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 39:27 M    19   590
 42  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   39:49 M    20   272
 43  LEONARD RICHARDSON   (MAIDENHEAD)          40:08 M40  10   456
 44  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     40:15 M40  11   731
 45  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    40:15 M40  12   734
 46  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     40:16 M50   5   464
 47  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      40:17 M50   6   469
 48  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    40:18 M20  10   646
 49  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     40:21 M50   7   273
 50  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      40:26 M40  13   740
 51  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     40:31 M50   8   582
 52  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      40:49 M    21   584
 53  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  40:50 M40  14   521
 54  GRAHAM WIGGINS   (WHITE HORSE)             40:57 M    22   924
 55  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              41:00 M50   9   854
 56  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       41:06 M50  10   742
 57  ADRIAN TWISSELL   (BEARBROOK)              41:12 M40  15   535
 58  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  41:17 M50  11   262
 59  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  41:18 M    23   536
 60  MARTIN HILL   (Q.P.H.)                     41:19 M40  16   588
 61  DAMIAN STANLEY   (THAME)                   41:22 M40  17   735
 62  CHRIS DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)              41:24 M40  18   383
 63  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 41:37 M40  19   530
 64  RICHARD CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)              41:54 M50  12   665
 65  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   42:18 M40  20   270
 66  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 42:27 M50  13   542
 67  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  42:36 M60   1   785
 68  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           42:46 M40  21   531
 69  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   42:51 M40  22   784
 70  CHRIS ROCHE   (BANBURY)                    42:54 M    24   786
 71  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                42:58 M50  14   855
 72  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  43:05 M40  23   583
 73  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               43:10 M40  24   543
 74  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      43:27 M40  25   585
 75  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      43:56 M    25   741
 76  DARREN READMAN   (THAME)                   44:00 M    26   736
 77  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            44:19 M50  15   862
 78  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   44:34 M60   2   265
 79  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 44:36 M    27   541
 80  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     45:44 M40  26   788
 81  DAMIAN BASTICK   (Q.P.H.)                  46:01 M    28   589
 82  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    46:14 M60   3   263
 83  JOHN SCAIFE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 46:24 M50  16   457
 84  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   46:28 M40  27   523
 85  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     46:41 M50  17   463
 86  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          46:44 M50  18   926
 87  GRAHAM TAYLOR   (BEARBROOK)                47:06 M50  19   518
 88  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     47:09 M60   4   746
 89  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  47:10 M50  20   783
 90  NATHAN GODLEMAN   (Q.P.H.)                 48:04 M    29   587
 91  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  48:17 M40  28   520
 92  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                48:25 M60   5   516
 93  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               49:11 M60   6   517
 94  JAIME BLANCH   (BEARBROOK)                 49:35 M    30   524
 95  CHRIS BOLTON   (HANDY CROSS)               49:43 M    31   861
 96  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       49:46 M50  21   743
 97  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 50:06 M60   7   540
 98  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     50:19 M    32   591
 99  ADATT SPIRO   (Q.P.H.)                     50:32 M40  29   586
100  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 50:39 M60   8   511
101  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      50:45 M40  30   268
102  ANDY BUTLER   (BEARBROOK)                  51:09 M40  31   512
103  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   52:19 M60   9   581
104  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   54:06 M60  10   266
105  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   54:38 M60  11   264
106  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     57:42 M60  12   267

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  TRING RUNNING CLUB      619    17    18    19    21    29    40    46    47
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       594    22    23    30    31    32    33    38    53
 3  THAME RUNNERS           573    10    15    28    35    44    45    50    56
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          503     6     8    24    26    27    48
 5  DACORUM & TRING         479     1     2    42    49    58    65    78    82
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         475     3    14    16    34    36    64
 7  MAIDENHEAD              433    11    13    20    39    43    83
 8  QUEENS PARK H.          335    41    51    52    60    72    74    81    90
 9  BANBURY                 332     5    37    67    69    70    80    89
10  HANDY CROSS             312     7    25    55    71    77    95
11  RADLEY A.C.             201     4     9
12  WHITE HORSE             169    12    54    86
13  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     45    62


Veteran Mens Race
 1  TRING RUNNING CLUB      334    17    18    19    40
 2  THAME RUNNERS           289    15    35    44    45
 3  HANDY CROSS             270     7    25    55    71
 4  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       255    31    32    53    57
 5  MAIDENHEAD              243    20    39    43    83
 6  DACORUM & TRING         178    49    58    65    78
 7  QUEENS PARK H.          171    51    60    72    74
 8  BANBURY                 123    67    69    80    89
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         116    34    64
10  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     45    62
11  WHITE HORSE              21    86

Under 17 Men
  1  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    21:16 M17   1   282
  2  CASPER DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)            21:36 M17   2   891
  3  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              21:58 M17   3   760
  4  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 22:12 M17   4   640
  5  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    22:42 M17   5   269
  6  ALEX MILLS   (WHITE HORSE)                 22:44 M17   6   923
  7  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               22:46 M17   7   658
  8  ANTHONY HOLMES   (WHITE HORSE)             22:54 M17   8   922
  9  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  22:56 M17   9   662
 10  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  23:09 M17  10   917
 11  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  23:37 M17  11   888
 12  MITCH LOMAS   (WHITE HORSE)                23:56 M17  12   921
 13  CHRISTIAN SCHRAMM   (DACORUM)              24:03 M17  13   281
 14  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          24:04 M17  14   659
 15  LEWIS DORMAN   (BANBURY)                   24:05 M17  15   789
 16  JACK EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                24:09 M17  16   280
 17  ROSS AUTHUR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 24:20 M17  17   446
 18  PETER DE'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                 24:25 M17  18   642
 19  ADAM WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                25:17 M17  19   887
 20  DAVID WHITE   (BUCKINGHAM)                 25:21 M17  20   893
 21  NICO GILBERT   (BUCKINGHAM)                27:07 M17  21   892
 22  LIAM VOOGHT   (STEVENAGE)                  30:12 M17  22   641

TEAM RESULT
 1  DACORUM & TRING          50     1     5    13
 2  WHITE HORSE              43     6     8    12
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          39     7     9    14
 4  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       26     2    20    21
 5  STEVENAGE & NH           25     4    18    22
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.          20     3
 7  BIGGLESWADE              16    11    19
 8  RADLEY A.C.              13    10
 9  BANBURY                   8    15
10  MAIDENHEAD                6    17

Under 15 Boys
  1  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            14:20 M15   1   919
  2  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    14:36 M15   2   663
  3  THOMAS BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                  15:21 M15   3   783
  4  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           15:48 M15   4   773
  5  LOGAN KELLING   (BANBURY)                  15:51 M15   5   787
  6  CHARLIE LOCKYER   (BUCKINGHAM)             16:05 M15   6   895
  7  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  16:06 M15   7   771
  8  GARY BARCLAY   (STEVENAGE)                 16:20 M15   8   645
  9  TOBY WAPSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  16:21 M15   9   667
 10  DOMINIC STEVENS   (STEVENAGE)              16:29 M15  10   650
 11  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                16:34 M15  11   276
 12  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   16:45 M15  12   275
 13  RORY KNIGHT   (BUCKINGHAM)                 17:00 M15  13   894
 14  RANDI BELL   (BANBURY)                     17:13 M15  14   786
 15  RYAN ALLAN   (ST. ALBANS)                  17:13 M15  15   772
 16  CHARLIE MILLER   (RADLEY)                  17:20 M15  16   920
 17  MATTHEW MARDLE   (STEVENAGE)               17:34 M15  17   649
 18  TOMMY JACKSON   (WYCOMBE)                  17:40 M15  18   668
 19  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               17:46 M15  19   885
 20  ROBERT DITCHBURN   (WYCOMBE)               18:28 M15  20   664
 21  ISAAC UDEN   (WYCOMBE)                     18:29 M15  21   661
 22  JACK WINTER   (DACORUM)                    18:52 M15  22   272
 23  ALEX KEYS   (MAIDENHEAD)                   19:00 M15  23   441
 24  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               19:03 M15  24   439
 25  JAMES GRIFFITHS   (MAIDENHEAD)             19:30 M15  25   440
 26  DANIEL HUDSON   (STEVENAGE)                19:30 M15  26   639
 27  DAVID CHIGNALL   (WYCOMBE)                 22:40 M15  27   659

TEAM RESULT
 1  BANBURY                  62     3     5    14
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.          58     4     7    15
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          55     2     9    18
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           49     8    10    17
 5  RADLEY A.C.              39     1    16
 6  DACORUM & TRING          39    11    12    22
 7  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       37     6    13
 8  MAIDENHEAD               12    23    24    25
 9  BIGGLESWADE               9    19

Under 13 Boys
  1  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            11:16 M13   1   882
  2  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               11:20 M13   2   266
  3  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                11:27 M13   3   638
  4  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     11:33 M13   4   268
  5  SAM BARTOIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                11:39 M13   5   886
  6  BEN CLARIDGE   (WHITE HORSE)               11:43 M13   6   800
  7  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (DACORUM)                11:47 M13   7   267
  8  JONATHAN HANCOX   (RADLEY)                 11:48 M13   8   902
  9  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)             11:59 M13   9   780
 10  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 12:03 M13  10   669
 11  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  12:05 M13  11   662
 12  LUKE SHERLOCK   (BANBURY)                  12:17 M13  12   781
 13  MAX WILLIS   (ST. ALBANS)                  12:19 M13  13   778
 14  BEN PATTISON   (ST. ALBANS)                12:36 M13  14   751
 15  OKAN ONAY   (WHITE HORSE)                  12:37 M13  15   798
 16  JACOB NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    12:45 M13  16   668
 17  LAWRENCE YOUNG   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:45 M13  17   458
 18  GRZEGORZ WALKOWSKI   (WYCOMBE)             12:59 M13  18   665
 19  TOBIAS SMITH   (DACORUM)                   13:01 M13  19   273
 20  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            13:15 M13  20   881
 21  CHRIS HOYLAND   (WYCOMBE)                  13:16 M13  21   661
 22  JACK EGGLESHAW   (WHITE HORSE)             13:23 M13  22   796
 23  CHRIS DRUCE   (WHITE HORSE)                13:25 M13  23   795
 24  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  13:32 M13  24   647
 25  JOE FINDLAY-BADA   (DACORUM)               14:17 M13  25   274
 26  BENEDICT FLETCHER   (WHITE HORSE)          14:55 M13  26   794

TEAM RESULT
 1  DACORUM & TRING          68     2     4     7
 2  BIGGLESWADE              55     1     5    20
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.          45     9    13    14
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          44    10    11    16
 5  WHITE HORSE              38     6    15    22
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           27     3    24
 7  RADLEY A.C.              19     8
 8  BANBURY                  15    12
 9  MAIDENHEAD               10    17

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    24:06 F45   1   788
  2  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              24:36 F35   1   782
  3  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:55 F45   2   601
  4  ALICIA HICKEY   (MAIDENHEAD)               25:30 F     1   443
  5  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)             25:45 F45   3   381
  6  REBECCA HARDING   (DACORUM)                25:56 F     2   287
  7  MAGGIE ALLEN   (WYCOMBE)                   26:10 F35   2   667
  8  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:20 F45   4   286
  9  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                26:22 F35   3   529
 10  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               26:36 F35   4   532
 11  LISA DETHICK   (BEARBROOK)                 26:37 F35   5   525
 12  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (BEARBROOK)               26:58 F35   6   533
 13  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              27:03 F     3   289
 14  ANNE REINIKKALA   (BEARBROOK)              27:05 F35   7   526
 15  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    27:14 F35   8   736
 16  NAOMI HANDLEY   (RADLEY)                   27:20 F     4   904
 17  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             27:37 F55   1   856
 18  CELIA FINDLEY   (DAVID LLOYD)              27:50 F45   5   880
 19  ALY KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                   27:52 F45   6   666
 20  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   27:54 F45   7   462
 21  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   27:56 F35   9   527
 22  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        28:23 F35  10   463
 23  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               28:29 F45   8   851
 24  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     28:56 F45   9   732
 25  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                29:05 F     5   622
 26  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 29:12 F45  10   784
 27  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 29:13 F35  11   731
 28  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  29:31 F35  12   284
 29  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     29:36 F35  13   735
 30  LINDA HUXLEY   (BEARBROOK)                 30:02 F55   2   528
 31  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   30:16 F35  14   285
 32  SHILA SILVERA-ODER   (THAME)               30:49 F35  15   742
 33  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               30:53 F     6   852
 34  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:07 F45  11   461
 35  JANE LIVINGSTONE   (THAME)                 31:16 F35  16   737
 36  DEBORAH GATESMAN   (HANDY CROSS)           31:53 F35  17   858
 37  SARAH ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:03 F     7   857
 38  PIPPA SPRINZ   (THAME)                     32:25 F     8   740
 39  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 33:30 F     9   288
 40  JAN MYABE   (WHITE HORSE)                  33:35 F35  18   799
 41  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        34:07 F35  19   738
 42  PAULINE SIDDONS   (MAIDENHEAD)             34:24 F    10   445
 43  DONNA BOLTON   (HANDY CROSS)               35:12 F    11   860
 44  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   36:15 F55   3   785
 45  GERALDINE BRADSHAW   (DACORUM)             36:50 F45  12   290

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       142     9    10    11    12
 2  DACORUM & TRING         129     6     8    13    28
 3  BANBURY                 111     1     2    26    44
 4  THAME RUNNERS            89    15    24    27    29
 5  HANDY CROSS              75    17    23    33    36
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          66     7    19
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB       62    20    22    34
 8  MAIDENHEAD               46     4    42
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      43     3
10  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     41     5
11  RADLEY A.C.              30    16
12  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       28    18
13  STEVENAGE & NH           21    25
14  WHITE HORSE               6    40


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       142     9    10    11    12
 2  BANBURY                 111     1     2    26    44
 3  THAME RUNNERS            89    15    24    27    29
 4  DACORUM & TRING          72     8    28    31    45
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          66     7    19
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB       62    20    22    34
 7  HANDY CROSS              62    17    23    36
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      43     3
 9  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     41     5
10  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       28    18
11  WHITE HORSE               6    40

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  19:50 F20   1   657
  2  GEMMA BRIDGE   (RADLEY)                    20:32 F20   2   909
  3  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                20:58 F17   1   778
  4  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               21:04 F17   2   669
  5  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              21:12 F17   3   636
  6  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                21:18 F17   4   781
  7  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 22:22 F17   5   779
  8  REBECCA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)           22:34 F17   6   751
  9  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 23:03 F17   7   780
 10  CAITLYN BRADLEY   (BANBURY)                23:27 F20   3   790
 11  CATHERINE MCINTOSH   (ST. ALBANS)          24:02 F17   8   752
 12  KIRSTY ATKINS   (WYCOMBE)                  24:53 F17   9   654
 13  RACHAEL KELLEHER   (WYCOMBE)               24:54 F17  10   655
 14  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   25:06 F17  11   278
 15  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   25:38 F17  12   621
 16  JORDANA WETTENHALL   (WYCOMBE)             26:01 F17  13   653
 17  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              26:11 F17  14   635
 18  ALEX EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                26:29 F17  15   277
 19  SOPHIE MORRIS   (DACORUM)                  27:25 F17  16   279

TEAM RESULT
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          43     1     4    12
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.          42     3     7     8
 3  BANBURY                  24     6    10
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           23     5    15    17
 5  RADLEY A.C.              18     2
 6  DACORUM & TRING           9    14    18    19

Under 15 Girls
  1  VICTORIA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)          15:44 F15   1   756
  2  SOPHIE LLOYD   (WHITE HORSE)               16:14 F15   2   797
  3  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                16:25 F15   3   757
  4  ABBIE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                 17:13 F15   4   760
  5  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               17:15 F15   5   634
  6  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              17:16 F15   6   633
  7  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                17:31 F15   7   271
  8  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              17:46 F15   8   623
  9  MADELEINE GEERS   (ST. ALBANS)             17:48 F15   9   755
 10  SOPHIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                 17:54 F15  10   759
 11  MEGHAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                18:01 F15  11   762
 12  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  18:09 F15  12   631
 13  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  18:19 F15  13   632
 14  FIONA LEAKE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 18:49 F15  14   436
 15  MARISSA ROBERTSON   (WYCOMBE)              21:38 F15  15   657

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.          40     1     3     4
 2  STEVENAGE & NH           29     5     6     8
 3  WHITE HORSE              14     2
 4  DACORUM & TRING           9     7
 5  MAIDENHEAD                2    14
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           1    15

Under 13 Girls
  1  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 11:54 F13   1   911
  2  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   12:22 F13   2   656
  3  ABBIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                  12:25 F13   3   761
  4  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)             12:27 F13   4   765
  5  CLAIR BAXTER   (DACORUM)                   12:46 F13   5   265
  6  OLIVIA HAZEL   (STEVENAGE)                 12:52 F13   6   648
  7  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               13:11 F13   7   756
  8  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   13:13 F13   8   657
  9  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                13:14 F13   9   628
 10  RIVERS COOK   (STEVENAGE)                  13:20 F13  10   624
 11  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 13:22 F13  11   758
 12  FAITH BREW   (RADLEY)                      13:33 F13  12   910
 13  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 13:42 F13  13   629
 14  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               13:44 F13  14   763
 15  SAMANTHA PHILLIPS   (BANBURY)              13:57 F13  15   782
 16  HOLLIE BRISTOW   (RADLEY)                  14:02 F13  16   912
 17  ISABELLE BICKNELL   (ST. ALBANS)           14:20 F13  17   759
 18  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)             14:25 F13  18   757
 19  MARISA HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              14:25 F13  19   627
 20  BETHANY DEAN   (STEVENAGE)                 14:34 F13  20   625
 21  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               14:47 F13  21   626
 22  PIA DAVIS   (DACORUM)                      15:13 F13  22   270
 23  CHLOE BARCLAY   (STEVENAGE)                15:27 F13  23   630

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.          58     3     4     7
 2  STEVENAGE & NH           47     6     9    10
 3  RADLEY A.C.              43     1    12    16
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          38     2     8
 5  DACORUM & TRING          21     5    22
 6  BANBURY                   9    15


Total Overall Score
 1  DACORUM & TRING         804   636   168
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         761   613   148
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       736   594   142
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          724   604   120
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      681   619    62
 6  THAME RUNNERS           662   573    89
 7  BANBURY                 561   417   144
 8  MAIDENHEAD              509   461    48
 9  HANDY CROSS             387   312    75
10  RADLEY A.C.             363   272    91
11  QUEENS PARK H.          335   335
12  WHITE HORSE             270   250    20
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.         263   123   140
14  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     86    45    41
15  BIGGLESWADE              80    80
16  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       63    63
17  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      43          43
18  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       28          28


Male Overall Score
 1  DACORUM & TRING         636   479    50    39    68
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB      619   619
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         613   475    39    55    44
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          604   503    25    49    27
 5  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       594   594
 6  THAME RUNNERS           573   573
 7  MAIDENHEAD              461   433     6    12    10
 8  BANBURY                 417   332     8    62    15
 9  QUEENS PARK H.          335   335
10  HANDY CROSS             312   312
11  RADLEY A.C.             272   201    13    39    19
12  WHITE HORSE             250   169    43          38
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.         123          20    58    45
14  BIGGLESWADE              80          16     9    55
15  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       63          26    37
16  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     45    45


Female Overall Score
 1  DACORUM & TRING         168   129     9     9    21
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         148    66    43     1    38
 3  BANBURY                 144   111    24           9
 4  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       142   142
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         140          42    40    58
 6  STEVENAGE & NH          120    21    23    29    47
 7  RADLEY A.C.              91    30    18          43
 8  THAME RUNNERS            89    89
 9  HANDY CROSS              75    75
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB       62    62
11  MAIDENHEAD               48    46           2
12  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      43    43
13  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     41    41
14  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       28    28
15  WHITE HORSE              20     6          14


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       736   594   142
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB      681   619    62
 3  THAME RUNNERS           662   573    89
 4  DACORUM & TRING         608   479   129
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         541   475    66
 6  STEVENAGE & NH          524   503    21
 7  MAIDENHEAD              479   433    46
 8  BANBURY                 443   332   111
 9  HANDY CROSS             387   312    75
10  QUEENS PARK H.          335   335
11  RADLEY A.C.             231   201    30
12  WHITE HORSE             175   169     6
13  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     86    45    41
14  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      43          43
15  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       28          28


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.         263    20    58    45    42    40    58
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         220    39    55    44    43     1    38
 3  STEVENAGE & NH          200    25    49    27    23    29    47
 4  DACORUM & TRING         196    50    39    68     9     9    21
 5  RADLEY A.C.             132    13    39    19    18          43
 6  BANBURY                 118     8    62    15    24           9
 7  WHITE HORSE              95    43          38          14
 8  BIGGLESWADE              80    16     9    55
 9  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       63    26    37
10  MAIDENHEAD               30     6    12    10           2