Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2010/2011 Round 1

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 09 October 2010

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 30:19 M     1    85
  2  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   30:21 M20   1   406
  3  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               30:42 M20   2    74
     JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM) N/S               30:50 M         261
  4  DAN DALMEDO   (BEDFORD & C)                30:57 M     2    83
  5  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              30:59 M     3    91
  6  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                31:09 M20   3    71
  7  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               31:13 M     4   240
     NIGEL MARLEY   (COVENTRY) N/S              31:17 M         931
  8  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              31:19 M     5    80
  9  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  31:22 M20   4   405
     SIMON FISHER   (ABINGDON) N/S              31:23 M         935
 10  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      31:27 M20   5   271
 11  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   31:28 M     6   180
 12  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                31:29 M20   6   132
 13  CHARLES COLEMAN   (WINDSOR)                31:32 M40   1   136
 14  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               31:34 M40   2   193
 15  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      31:39 M     7   160
 16  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    31:42 M     8   175
 17  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               31:43 M     9   269
 18  RHYS GLASONBURY   (WINDSOR)                31:44 M20   7   123
 19  ROSS FRANKS   (WINDSOR)                    31:47 M20   8   122
 20  PETRU SNAIPAR   (WINDSOR)                  31:48 M20   9   130
 21  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             31:55 M    10   228
 22  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   31:59 M20  10   655
 23  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   32:04 M20  11   907
 24  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   32:08 M    11     5
 25  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                32:10 M20  12    75
 26  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         32:12 M20  13   417
     DAVE LIPSCOMB   (BEDFORD & C) N/S          32:13 M         110
 27  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                32:18 M    12   182
 28  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   32:19 M    13     3
 29  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     32:22 M    14   787
 30  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  32:24 M    15   196
 31  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            32:25 M20  14    72
 32  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                32:26 M40   3   179
 33  JOHN ABYEO   (OXFORD)                      32:29 M40   4   557
 34  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    32:33 M    16   488
 35  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   32:35 M    17     6
 36  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               32:36 M    18   625
 37  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  32:37 M    19   176
 38  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  32:40 M    20   146
 39  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              32:40 M40   5   853
 40  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 32:41 M    21    21
 41  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  32:41 M20  15   121
 42  TOM PERCHARD   (OXFORD)                    32:53 M    22   558
 43  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                33:03 M    23    81
 44  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  33:05 M    24   933
 45  DAMIAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  33:11 M    25   487
 46  STEVE KIMBER   (WINDSOR)                   33:14 M    26   143
 47  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    33:16 M    27   427
 48  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 33:22 M20  16   904
 49  MARK TANKARD   (OXFORD)                    33:23 M40   6   556
 50  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    33:29 M40   7   192
 51  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    33:34 M20  17     9
 52  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  33:38 M    28   492
 53  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       33:39 M    29   739
 54  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   33:41 M    30   141
 55  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    33:42 M50   1   177
     CHRIS WEST   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             33:43 M         109
 56  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                33:48 M    31   329
 57  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   33:49 M    32   181
 58  HEINE VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                   33:54 M50   2   565
 59  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     33:57 M40   8   424
 60  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     33:59 M    33   412
 61  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      34:01 M40   9   704
 62  WILL BURKIT   (MAIDENHEAD)                 34:04 M    34   448
 63  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:05 M    35   227
 64  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               34:10 M    36   302
     ANDREW KAIGHIN   (LIVERPOOL H) N/S         34:15 M         932
 65  CARL THOMPSON   (OXFORD)                   34:26 M40  10   561
 66  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   34:30 M20  18   124
 67  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 34:31 M    37   925
 68  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               34:36 M40  11   822
 69  SAM BENNETT   (BEDFORD & C)                34:37 M20  19    76
 70  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               34:39 M    38   451
 71  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     34:43 M20  20   654
 72  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       34:44 M20  21   416
 73  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            34:44 M    39   686
 74  JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR)                      34:46 M20  22   126
 75  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      34:48 M    40   703
 76  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     34:51 M40  12   732
 77  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 34:56 M    41   239
 78  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     34:58 M20  23   127
 79  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  35:00 M    42   701
 80  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    35:04 M40  13   484
 81  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   35:10 M    43   404
 82  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            35:14 M40  14   222
 83  LEWIS RISELEY   (WYCOMBE)                  35:18 M20  24   659
 84  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       35:21 M40  15   468
 85  MARK RICHARDS   (HEADINGTON)               35:30 M50   3   694
 86  NIK HAYNES   (HEADINGTON)                  35:33 M    44   682
 87  CONNOR VINE   (WINDSOR)                    35:35 M20  25   131
 88  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                35:39 M40  16   671
 89  MARK ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)                  35:42 M    45   702
 90  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       35:44 M40  17   467
 91  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    35:50 M50   4   461
 92  NOEL STODDART   (WINDSOR)                  35:53 M    46   111
 93  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    35:54 M    47   486
 94  PHIL HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     35:55 M50   5   571
 95  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              35:57 M50   6   460
 96  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     36:01 M50   7   552
 97  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             36:10 M40  18   696
 98  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              36:11 M    48   824
 99  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                36:13 M40  19    35
100  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 36:13 M    49   466
101  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:14 M40  20   825
102  JAMES CODY   (OXFORD)                      36:22 M20  26   580
103  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:33 M40  21    96
104  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                36:38 M    50   198
105  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    36:44 M40  22   555
     PAUL DOUGLAS   (LEIGHTON B) N/S            36:54 M40       334
106  JOHN YARNELL   (BEARBROOK)                 36:55 M    51   515
107  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   37:02 M    52   519
108  CRAIG PALMER   (BEDFORD & C)               37:05 M    53    89
109  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  37:06 M20  27   934
110  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              37:07 M40  23   859
111  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                37:08 M20  28   643
112  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       37:08 M40  24   705
113  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 37:10 M40  25   690
114  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    37:13 M40  26     1
115  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   37:16 M40  27   178
116  PETE FOULKES   (LEIGHTON B)                37:17 M    54   326
117  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 37:22 M    55   325
118  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              37:24 M    56   683
119  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:26 M40  28   823
120  CRAIG NELSON   (LEIGHTON B)                37:27 M    57   337
121  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   37:29 M20  29   301
122  JOBY HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  37:30 M    58   335
123  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              37:32 M    59   338
124  ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C)              37:34 M    60    88
125  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             37:37 M40  29   238
126  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                37:38 M    61   832
127  FRASER HOWARD   (HEADINGTON)               37:39 M    62   684
128  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              37:40 M20  30   644
129  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     37:41 M40  30   566
130  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   37:43 M    63   744
131  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                37:45 M    64   339
132  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   37:48 M    65    18
133  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    37:51 M    66   462
134  MARK TUDOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:51 M40  31   226
135  ROB YEATES   (BEARBROOK)                   37:54 M    67   537
136  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             37:59 M    68   220
137  MARK FIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                  38:08 M40  32   321
138  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               38:09 M    69   834
139  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   38:10 M40  33   534
140  PHIL SPENCER   (BEARBROOK)                 38:10 M40  34   513
141  SEAN WILSON   (BEARBROOK)                  38:10 M    70   514
142  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     38:15 M40  35   663
143  TOM BENNETT   (HEADINGTON)                 38:19 M50   8   691
144  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    38:22 M    71   708
145  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   38:24 M40  36   332
146  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               38:33 M40  37   232
147  ADAM BOWLLER   (CHILTERN H.)               38:40 M    72   231
148  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                38:43 M    73   830
149  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    38:43 M40  38   706
150  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      38:46 M    74   724
151  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  38:50 M50   9   738
152  DAVID BROOKS   (WYCOMBE)                   38:51 M    75   657
153  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          38:56 M40  39   194
154  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       39:02 M    76   707
155  PETE NEWELL   (BANBURY)                    39:04 M    77   789
156  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                39:06 M40  40   826
157  JON MARSDEN   (OXFORD)                     39:07 M    78   562
158  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      39:08 M    79   711
159  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN   (BEARBROOK)             39:14 M    80   522
160  MICHAEL HILL   (MAIDENHEAD)                39:15 M50  10   459
161  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 39:21 M40  41   191
162  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               39:22 M50  11   688
163  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:24 M    81   328
164  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    39:25 M60   1   554
165  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  39:26 M40  42   465
166  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 39:27 M    82   590
167  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              39:30 M40  43   323
168  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             39:35 M    83   230
169  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      39:37 M60   2   560
170  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   39:39 M40  44    30
171  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             39:45 M40  45   235
172  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:48 M    84   324
173  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   39:49 M    85   272
174  ADAM JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 39:55 M40  46   234
175  DAVE WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                39:57 M    86   236
176  ROBBY TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  39:59 M    87    14
177  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              40:00 M50  12   681
178  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    40:00 M40  47    28
179  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  40:01 M50  13     4
180  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 40:02 M40  48   218
181  LEONARD RICHARDSON   (MAIDENHEAD)          40:08 M40  49   456
182  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             40:09 M40  50   693
183  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               40:11 M50  14    36
184  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     40:15 M40  51   731
185  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    40:15 M40  52   734
186  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     40:16 M50  15   464
187  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      40:17 M50  16   469
188  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      40:18 M40  53   551
189  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    40:18 M20  31   646
190  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     40:21 M50  17   273
191  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      40:22 M    88   158
192  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     40:24 M40  54    23
193  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   40:25 M40  55   485
194  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      40:26 M40  56   740
195  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  40:29 M60   3    32
196  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     40:31 M50  18   582
197  MARTIN MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                40:36 M50  19    29
198  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     40:39 M50  20   710
199  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   40:41 M60   4   553
200  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 40:43 M50  21   184
201  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      40:49 M    89   584
202  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  40:50 M40  57   521
203  GRAHAM WIGGINS   (WHITE HORSE)             40:57 M    90   924
204  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    40:58 M50  22   559
205  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              41:00 M50  23   854
206  JOE HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                41:02 M20  32    78
207  DOLRICK PERCY   (MILTON K)                 41:02 M40  58    26
208  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   41:03 M50  24   483
209  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       41:06 M50  25   742
210  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  41:07 M40  59   836
211  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     41:09 M    91   712
212  ADRIAN TWISSELL   (BEARBROOK)              41:12 M40  60   535
213  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               41:12 M    92   827
214  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   41:15 M60   5   336
215  SIMON PURCHON   (HEADINGTON)               41:16 M40  61   685
216  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  41:17 M50  26   262
217  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  41:18 M    93   536
218  MARTIN HILL   (Q.P.H.)                     41:19 M40  62   588
219  DAMIAN STANLEY   (THAME)                   41:22 M40  63   735
220  CHRIS DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)              41:24 M40  64   383
221  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    41:26 M40  65   490
222  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    41:26 M    94   493
223  IAN ROBERTS   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:31 M40  66   322
224  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    41:35 M50  27    38
225  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 41:37 M40  67   530
226  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                41:45 M40  68   482
227  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               41:50 M40  69   221
228  RICHARD CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)              41:54 M50  28   665
229  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       42:11 M40  70   422
230  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   42:18 M40  71   270
231  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:22 M    95   340
232  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 42:27 M50  29   542
233  MARK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               42:29 M60   6    99
234  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          42:34 M50  30    22
235  ANDY HARRISON   (MILTON K)                 42:34 M50  31    37
236  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      42:35 M50  32   714
237  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  42:36 M60   7   785
238  JOHN WILKINSON   (MILTON K)                42:37 M50  33    34
239  STEEVE SHARPE   (HARROW)                   42:38 M    96   183
240  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               42:39 M40  72   333
241  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           42:46 M40  73   531
242  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   42:51 M40  74   784
243  CHRIS ROCHE   (BANBURY)                    42:54 M    97   786
244  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                42:58 M50  34   855
245  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 42:59 M    98    15
246  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   43:00 M40  75   718
247  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 43:03 M40  76   837
248  JIM MOSELEY   (HARROW)                     43:04 M50  35   157
249  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  43:05 M40  77   583
250  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               43:10 M40  78   543
251  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  43:14 M50  36   713
252  RYAN JAMES   (MILTON K)                    43:19 M    99    27
253  VINCE WILSON   (WATFORD)                   43:21 M50  37   491
254  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      43:27 M40  79   585
255  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      43:40 M50  38   715
256  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                43:43 M50  39   223
257  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             43:46 M40  80   831
258  ROB ENGERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 43:48 M40  81   229
259  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  43:52 M40  82   573
260  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      43:56 M   100   741
261  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   43:57 M60   8   489
262  DARREN READMAN   (THAME)                   44:00 M   101   736
263  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    44:02 M40  83   709
264  RODDY DEANS   (HEADINGTON)                 44:04 M40  84   695
265  KYLE MARTIN   (BEDFORD & C)                44:14 M20  33    77
266  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            44:19 M50  40   862
267  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   44:24 M40  85    24
268  RICHARD DAVIES   (SILSON)                  44:30 M   102   720
269  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   44:34 M60   9   265
270  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 44:36 M   103   541
271  MARAW REIDY   (WATFORD)                    44:40 M   104   494
272  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               44:43 M40  86   839
273  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    44:50 M50  41   401
274  KEVIN ARTHUR   (AYLESBURY)                 44:51 M40  87   210
275  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       44:52 M   105   719
276  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    45:09 M40  88   330
277  PHILLIP OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)              45:11 M50  42   237
278  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   45:17 M40  89   716
279  SEAN BROWN   (HEADINGTON)                  45:27 M   106   692
280  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     45:44 M40  90   788
281  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  45:54 M   107    13
282  DAMIAN BASTICK   (Q.P.H.)                  46:01 M   108   589
283  TOM KNOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                  46:08 M   109   217
     PETER ANDERTON   (OXFORD) N/S              46:14 M50       564
284  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    46:14 M60  10   263
285  JOHN SCAIFE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 46:24 M50  43   457
286  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   46:28 M40  91   523
287  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                46:33 M40  92   225
288  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                46:37 M40  93   828
289  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     46:41 M50  44   463
290  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          46:44 M50  45   926
291  GRAHAM TAYLOR   (BEARBROOK)                47:06 M50  46   518
292  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     47:09 M60  11   746
293  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  47:10 M50  47   783
294  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               47:12 M50  48   203
295  WARREN MARSH   (SILSON)                    47:26 M50  49   717
296  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     47:49 M40  94   727
297  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      47:53 M50  50   481
298  NATHAN GODLEMAN   (Q.P.H.)                 48:04 M   110   587
299  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  48:17 M40  95   520
300  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                48:25 M60  12   516
301  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               49:07 M60  13   224
302  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               49:11 M60  14   517
303  JAIME BLANCH   (BEARBROOK)                 49:35 M   111   524
304  CHRIS BOLTON   (HANDY CROSS)               49:43 M   112   861
305  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       49:46 M50  51   743
306  DAVE MORLEY   (SILSON)                     49:58 M40  96   721
307  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 50:06 M60  15   540
308  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     50:19 M   113   591
309  ADATT SPIRO   (Q.P.H.)                     50:32 M40  97   586
310  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 50:39 M60  16   511
311  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      50:45 M40  98   268
312  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      50:53 M40  99   403
313  ANDY BUTLER   (BEARBROOK)                  51:09 M40 100   512
314  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         51:10 M   114   835
315  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      51:11 M50  52   722
316  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      51:54 M60  17   723
317  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   52:19 M60  18   581
318  CHRIS STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  52:27 M50  53   429
319  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   54:06 M60  19   266
320  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   54:38 M60  20   264
321  KIT VILLIERS   (HEADINGTON)                54:55 M60  21   687
322  MALCOLM HAYNES   (MILTON K)                55:28 M60  22    33
323  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          56:19 M60  23   233
324  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     57:42 M60  24   267
325  DAVID JONES   (GADE VALLEY)                57:59 M   115   838

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2525     1     3     4     5     6     8    25    31
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           2401    12    13    18    19    20    38    41    46
 3  HARROW A.C.            2358    11    15    16    27    32    37    55    57
 4  LUTON A.C.             2252     2     9    26    47    59    60    72    81
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2085    24    28    35    40    51    99   114   132
 6  OXFORD CITY            2069    33    42    49    58    65    94    96   102
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1953     7    21    63    77    82   125   134   146
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1821    73    85    86    88    97   113   118   127
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1780    14    30    50   104   136   153   161   180
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1749    61    75    79    89   112   144   149   150
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1686    56   116   117   120   122   123   131   137
12  WATFORD                1682    34    45    52    80    93   193   208   221
13  GADE VALLEY            1654    68    98   101   119   126   138   148   156
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1572    84    90    91   100   133   165   186   187
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1479   106   107   135   139   140   141   159   202
16  THAME RUNNERS          1426    53    76   130   151   184   185   194   209
17  STEVENAGE & NH         1339    36    44   109   111   128   189
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1258    22    71    83   142   152   228
19  DACORUM & TRING        1219    10    17   173   190   216   230   269   284
20  MAIDENHEAD             1103    62    70    95   160   181   285
21  BANBURY                 803    29   155   237   242   243   280   293
22  HANDY CROSS             788    39   110   205   244   266   304
23  QUEENS PARK H.          744   166   196   201   218   249   254   282   298
24  RADLEY A.C.             581    23    48
25  BRACKNELL               467    64   121
26  WHITE HORSE             418    67   203   290
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    106   220


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY            1099    33    49    58    65
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       926    14    50   153   161
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         921    85    88    97   113
 4  HARROW A.C.             902    32    55   115   200
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      874    84    90    91   165
 6  GADE VALLEY             860    68   101   119   156
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       817    82   125   134   146
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          784    61   112   149   198
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  743    99   114   170   178
10  THAME RUNNERS           708    76   151   184   185
11  HANDY CROSS             706    39   110   205   244
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        641   137   145   167   214
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       611   139   140   202   212
14  WATFORD                 602    80   193   208   221
15  MAIDENHEAD              583    95   160   181   285
16  LUTON A.C.              431    59   229   273   312
17  DACORUM & TRING         399   190   216   230   269
18  QUEENS PARK H.          387   196   218   249   254
19  BEDFORD & COUNTY        316   103   233
20  WINDSOR SE&H            313    13
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         282   142   228
22  BANBURY                 252   237   242   280   293
23  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    106   220
24  WHITE HORSE              36   290


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        944     3     6    25
 2  LUTON A.C.              941     2     9    26
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            929    12    18    19
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         802    22    71    83
 5  STEVENAGE & NH          630   109   111   128
 6  RADLEY A.C.             581    23    48
 7  DACORUM & TRING         316    10
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  275    51
 9  OXFORD CITY             224   102
10  BRACKNELL               205   121

Under 17 Men
  1  JACK KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                    20:26 M17   1   128
  2  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 20:33 M17   2    79
  3  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          20:35 M17   3    72
  4  BRADLEY GOATER   (WINDSOR)                 20:37 M17   4   126
  5  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   20:50 M17   5   135
  6  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   20:56 M17   6   123
  7  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 21:11 M17   7   215
  8  ROSS TAYLOR   (DACORUM)                    21:16 M17   8   282
  9  EOIN O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                   21:28 M17   9   127
 10  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  21:30 M17  10    31
 11  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           21:34 M17  11    80
 12  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     21:35 M17  12   131
 13  CASPER DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)            21:36 M17  13   891
 14  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        21:37 M17  14   252
 15  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               21:39 M17  15   298
 16  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   21:47 M17  16    33
 17  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                21:53 M17  17    74
 18  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    21:54 M17  18   136
 19  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              21:58 M17  19   760
 20  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               22:00 M17  20    32
 21  KENNETH MASON   (BEDFORD & C)              22:01 M17  21    71
 22  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 22:06 M17  22   182
 23  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 22:12 M17  23   640
 24  TOM DABORN   (WINDSOR)                     22:13 M17  24   129
 25  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 22:17 M17  25   167
 26  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   22:20 M17  26   555
 27  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  22:26 M17  27   331
 28  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  22:27 M17  28   205
 29  CALLUM TODD   (WINDSOR)                    22:35 M17  29   112
 30  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   22:40 M17  30   199
 31  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    22:42 M17  31   269
 32  ALEX MILLS   (WHITE HORSE)                 22:44 M17  32   923
 33  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               22:46 M17  33   658
 34  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              22:47 M17  34    75
 35  TOM REILLY   (LUTON)                       22:48 M17  35   402
 36  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     22:51 M17  36    35
 37  ANTHONY HOLMES   (WHITE HORSE)             22:54 M17  37   922
 38  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  22:56 M17  38   662
 39  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       23:05 M17  39    34
 40  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  23:09 M17  40   917
 41  TOM O'DOWD   (HARROW)                      23:11 M17  41   168
 42  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              23:21 M17  42    77
 43  OLLIE GARNER   (WINDSOR)                   23:23 M17  43   134
 44  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                23:32 M17  44   253
 45  JORDAN HOO-QUARTEY   (HARROW)              23:34 M17  45   169
 46  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  23:37 M17  46   888
 47  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   23:42 M17  47   254
 48  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                23:48 M17  48   300
 49  MITCH LOMAS   (WHITE HORSE)                23:56 M17  49   921
 50  CHRISTIAN SCHRAMM   (DACORUM)              24:03 M17  50   281
 51  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          24:04 M17  51   659
 52  LEWIS DORMAN   (BANBURY)                   24:05 M17  52   789
 53  JACK DUTTON   (CHILTERN H.)                24:08 M17  53   251
 54  JACK EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                24:09 M17  54   280
 55  DAJAN BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                   24:19 M17  55   137
 56  ROSS AUTHUR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 24:20 M17  56   446
 57  PETER DE'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                 24:25 M17  57   642
 58  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            24:31 M17  58    78
 59  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     25:09 M17  59   132
 60  ADAM WELHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)                25:17 M17  60   887
 61  DAVID WHITE   (BUCKINGHAM)                 25:21 M17  61   893
 62  NICO GILBERT   (BUCKINGHAM)                27:07 M17  62   892
 63  LIAM VOOGHT   (STEVENAGE)                  30:12 M17  63   641
 64  CHARLIE FENTON   (MILTON K)                31:32 M17  64    37
 65  TOM ANDERTON   (OXFORD)                    35:30 M17  65   573

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            188     1     4     5
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        182     2     3    11
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  152    10    16    20
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       133     7    28    30
 5  HARROW A.C.             110    22    25    41
 6  DACORUM & TRING         109     8    31    50
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        93    14    44    47
 8  WHITE HORSE              80    32    37    49
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          76    33    38    51
10  BRACKNELL                69    15    48
11  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       62    13    61    62
12  STEVENAGE & NH           55    23    57    63
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.          47    19
14  OXFORD CITY              41    26    65
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         39    27
16  LUTON A.C.               31    35
17  BIGGLESWADE              26    46    60
18  RADLEY A.C.              26    40
19  BANBURY                  14    52
20  MAIDENHEAD               10    56

Under 15 Boys
  1  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            14:20 M15   1   919
  2  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               14:25 M15   2   293
  3  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              14:27 M15   3   108
  4  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    14:36 M15   4   663
  5  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               14:38 M15   5   194
  6  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                14:39 M15   6   292
  7  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            14:39 M15   7   238
  8  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               14:43 M15   8   572
  9  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              14:46 M15   9   122
 10  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      14:50 M15  10   119
 11  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                14:59 M15  11   113
 12  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       15:00 M15  12   553
 13  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             15:02 M15  13   102
 14  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          15:07 M15  14   107
 15  ROSS TESTA   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:08 M15  15   105
 16  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              15:14 M15  16   130
 17  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               15:16 M15  17   110
 18  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               15:18 M15  18   202
 19  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    15:19 M15  19   483
 20  THOMAS BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                  15:21 M15  20   783
 21  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 15:31 M15  21   497
 22  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             15:35 M15  22   236
 23  JAMIE FINNEGAN   (WINDSOR)                 15:37 M15  23   121
 24  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               15:40 M15  24   239
 25  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              15:41 M15  25   106
 26  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               15:41 M15  26   327
 27  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   15:43 M15  27   161
 28  JOE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:47 M15  28   103
 29  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           15:48 M15  29   773
 30  LOGAN KELLING   (BANBURY)                  15:51 M15  30   787
 31  JIVENDRA SINGH   (WINDSOR)                 15:54 M15  31   125
 32  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 15:55 M15  32   241
 33  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  15:56 M15  33    19
 34  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                   16:00 M15  34    20
 35  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  16:00 M15  35   204
 36  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               16:03 M15  36   109
 37  CHARLIE LOCKYER   (BUCKINGHAM)             16:05 M15  37   895
 38  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  16:06 M15  38   771
 39  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      16:06 M15  39   410
 40  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 16:07 M15  40   324
 41  GARY BARCLAY   (STEVENAGE)                 16:20 M15  41   645
 42  TOBY WAPSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  16:21 M15  42   667
 43  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                16:28 M15  43   124
 44  LEWIS MARSHALL   (BEDFORD & C)             16:29 M15  44   104
 45  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     16:29 M15  45   164
 46  DOMINIC STEVENS   (STEVENAGE)              16:29 M15  46   650
 47  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     16:31 M15  47   485
 48  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                16:34 M15  48   276
 49  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       16:36 M15  49   401
 50  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    16:39 M15  50   409
 51  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   16:45 M15  51   275
 52  STEPHEN HARRIS   (WATFORD)                 16:46 M15  52   490
 53  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            16:54 M15  53   299
 54  JOHN OLEJNIK   (SILSON)                    16:57 M15  54   709
 55  RORY KNIGHT   (BUCKINGHAM)                 17:00 M15  55   894
 56  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:07 M15  56   326
 57  RANDI BELL   (BANBURY)                     17:13 M15  57   786
 58  RYAN ALLAN   (ST. ALBANS)                  17:13 M15  58   772
 59  CHARLIE MILLER   (RADLEY)                  17:20 M15  59   920
 60  MATTHEW MARDLE   (STEVENAGE)               17:34 M15  60   649
 61  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   17:38 M15  61   162
 62  TOMMY JACKSON   (WYCOMBE)                  17:40 M15  62   668
 63  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               17:46 M15  63   885
 64  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:48 M15  64   325
 65  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                17:51 M15  65   330
 66  ROBERT DITCHBURN   (WYCOMBE)               18:28 M15  66   664
 67  ISAAC UDEN   (WYCOMBE)                     18:29 M15  67   661
 68  OWEN HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     18:35 M15  68   576
 69  LUKE PRATT   (LEIGHTON B)                  18:38 M15  69   328
 70  JACK WINTER   (DACORUM)                    18:52 M15  70   272
 71  ALEX KEYS   (MAIDENHEAD)                   19:00 M15  71   441
 72  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               19:03 M15  72   439
 73  MATTHEW HALL   (WATFORD)                   19:26 M15  73   487
 74  JAMES GRIFFITHS   (MAIDENHEAD)             19:30 M15  74   440
 75  DANIEL HUDSON   (STEVENAGE)                19:30 M15  75   639
 76  DAVID CHIGNALL   (WYCOMBE)                 22:40 M15  76   659

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            201     9    10    11
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        201     3    13    14
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       178     7    22    24
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       173     5    18    35
 5  BRACKNELL               170     2     6    53
 6  WATFORD                 144    19    21    47
 7  OXFORD CITY             143     8    12    68
 8  BANBURY                 124    20    30    57
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         123     4    42    62
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        109    26    40    56
11  ST. ALBANS A.C.         106    29    38    58
12  HARROW A.C.              98    27    45    61
13  RADLEY A.C.              94     1    59
14  LUTON A.C.               93    39    49    50
15  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   87    33    34
16  STEVENAGE & NH           84    41    46    60
17  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       62    37    55
18  DACORUM & TRING          62    48    51    70
19  SILSON JOGGERS           23    54
20  BIGGLESWADE              14    63
21  MAIDENHEAD               14    71    72    74

Under 13 Boys
  1  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            10:46 M13   1     1
  2  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:54 M13   2   242
  3  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                10:55 M13   3     7
  4  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                     10:55 M13   4   408
  5  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                       11:03 M13   5   577
  6  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                11:07 M13   6   244
  7  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:10 M13   7    71
  8  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            11:16 M13   8   882
  9  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  11:17 M13   9     4
 10  ARCHIE RIPPON   (MILTON K)                 11:18 M13  10     2
 11  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                 11:18 M13  11   297
 12  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               11:20 M13  12   266
 13  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                  11:21 M13  13     3
 14  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                11:27 M13  14   638
 15  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                11:29 M13  15    87
 16  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               11:32 M13  16    73
 17  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     11:33 M13  17   268
 18  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)              11:35 M13  18   246
 19  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            11:38 M13  19    77
 20  JAKE KEECH   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:38 M13  20    86
 21  SAM BARTOIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                11:39 M13  21   886
 22  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           11:43 M13  22    72
 23  BEN CLARIDGE   (WHITE HORSE)               11:43 M13  23   800
 24  ED MUNDY   (CHILTERN H.)                   11:44 M13  24   241
 25  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (DACORUM)                11:47 M13  25   267
 26  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                11:47 M13  26   250
 27  JONATHAN HANCOX   (RADLEY)                 11:48 M13  27   902
 28  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  11:53 M13  28   157
 29  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              11:58 M13  29   323
 30  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)             11:59 M13  30   780
 31  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)  12:01 M13  31   291
 32  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 12:03 M13  32   669
 33  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             12:04 M13  33    75
 34  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  12:05 M13  34   662
 35  BRADLEY STONE   (BEDFORD & C)              12:15 M13  35    80
 36  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                     12:16 M13  36   156
 37  LUKE SHERLOCK   (BANBURY)                  12:17 M13  37   781
 38  MAX WILLIS   (ST. ALBANS)                  12:19 M13  38   778
 39  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  12:25 M13  39   117
 40  HUGO HILET   (MILTON K)                    12:31 M13  40     6
 41  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     12:32 M13  41   409
 42  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       12:35 M13  42   402
 43  BEN PATTISON   (ST. ALBANS)                12:36 M13  43   751
 44  OKAN ONAY   (WHITE HORSE)                  12:37 M13  44   798
 45  THOMAS DARLING   (AYLESBURY)               12:44 M13  45   197
 46  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    12:44 M13  46   120
 47  JACOB NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    12:45 M13  47   668
 48  LAWRENCE YOUNG   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:45 M13  48   458
 49  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                  12:45 M13  49   158
 50  OLIVER O'DELL   (LUTON)                    12:46 M13  50   407
 51  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  12:46 M13  51   295
 52  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                12:54 M13  52   116
 53  ALEX HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    12:56 M13  53   489
 54  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             12:56 M13  54   296
 55  GRZEGORZ WALKOWSKI   (WYCOMBE)             12:59 M13  55   665
 56  TOBIAS SMITH   (DACORUM)                   13:01 M13  56   273
 57  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              13:04 M13  57   255
 58  KASPER SPRAGG   (OXFORD)                   13:06 M13  58   565
 59  JOE BROWN   (WINDSOR)                      13:08 M13  59   114
 60  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              13:12 M13  60    78
 61  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                13:13 M13  61   322
 62  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            13:15 M13  62   881
 63  CHRIS HOYLAND   (WYCOMBE)                  13:16 M13  63   661
 64  JACK EGGLESHAW   (WHITE HORSE)             13:23 M13  64   796
 65  HENRY BARNES   (SILSON)                    13:24 M13  65   706
 66  CHRIS DRUCE   (WHITE HORSE)                13:25 M13  66   795
 67  TJ SPELLMAN   (WINDSOR)                    13:28 M13  67   118
 68  OMARI FIHONY   (LUTON)                     13:29 M13  68   419
 69  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  13:32 M13  69   647
 70  JOE FINDLAY-BADA   (DACORUM)               14:17 M13  70   274
 71  BENEDICT FLETCHER   (WHITE HORSE)          14:55 M13  71   794
 72  CALLUM KEANE   (WATFORD)                   15:12 M13  72   484

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  206     1     3     9
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       193     2     6    18
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        181     7    15    16
 4  DACORUM & TRING         165    12    17    25
 5  LUTON A.C.              132     4    41    42
 6  BIGGLESWADE             128     8    21    62
 7  BRACKNELL               126    11    31    51
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.         108    30    38    43
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         106    32    34    47
10  HARROW A.C.             106    28    36    49
11  WHITE HORSE              88    23    44    64
12  OXFORD CITY              83     5    58
13  WINDSOR SE&H             82    39    46    52
14  STEVENAGE & NH           63    14    69
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         56    29    61
16  RADLEY A.C.              46    27
17  BANBURY                  36    37
18  VALE OF AYLESBURY        28    45
19  MAIDENHEAD               25    48
20  WATFORD                  21    53    72
21  SILSON JOGGERS            8    65

Under 11 Boys
  1  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         7:13 M11   1   228
  2  JACK MURRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:17 M11   2   221
  3  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   7:23 M11   3   151
  4  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                     7:25 M11   4   111
  5  FREDDIE SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)               7:25 M11   5   562
  6  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:27 M11   6   231
  7  SALEEM FIHOSY   (LUTON)                     7:32 M11   7   405
  8  TOMMY TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                7:42 M11   8   222
  9  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                7:45 M11   9   115
 10  CALUM STEER   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:49 M11  10   233
 11  PETER HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                7:50 M11  11   223
 12  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE   (MILTON K)         7:50 M11  12     1
 13  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                7:54 M11  13   773
 14  MAX CROWTHER   (RADLEY)                     7:55 M11  14   906
 15  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                 7:57 M11  15   294
 16  ALEX ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                 8:00 M11  16   155
 17  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                  8:02 M11  17   227
 18  JONATHON JELFS   (OXFORD)                   8:04 M11  18   561
 19  ARCHIE SCOTT   (RADLEY)                     8:05 M11  19   908
 20  FREDDIE BOWCOCK   (CHILTERN H.)             8:07 M11  20   232
 21  TRISTAN MURRELL   (AYLESBURY)               8:09 M11  21   192
 22  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS)                  8:09 M11  22   774
 23  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                    8:11 M11  23   407
 24  JAMES O'DELL   (LUTON)                      8:16 M11  24   417
 25  GEORGE THORPE   (LUTON)                     8:19 M11  25   419
 26  CHARLIE SPITTAL   (CHILTERN H.)             8:21 M11  26   230
 27  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:23 M11  27   224
 28  CHARLIE STEVENS   (CHILTERN H.)             8:23 M11  28   234
 29  JAKE ALDERSON   (DACORUM)                   8:24 M11  29   264
 30  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)                 8:27 M11  30   775
 31  DANIEL VERBANA   (WATFORD)                  8:29 M11  31   481
 32  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                8:30 M11  32   225
 33  KYE CUNNINGHAM   (WATFORD)                  8:33 M11  33   491
 34  ALDRED MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)               8:44 M11  34   194
 35  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                      8:54 M11  35   153
 36  ALEX SPILLING   (ST. ALBANS)                8:54 M11  36   776
 37  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)              8:57 M11  37   226
 38  GABRIEL VAN JAARSVELDT   (HARROW)           9:10 M11  38   154
 39  ALEX THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:25 M11  39   229
 40  OLIVER SHEPHERD   (STEVENAGE)               9:45 M11  40   637
     BEN DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C) N/S            10:03 M11       109
 41  OLIVER LOVEGROVE   (WATFORD)               10:15 M11  41   488
 42  ALEX COHEN   (HARROW)                      11:23 M11  42   152
 43  JOSH MCKIE   (MAIDENHEAD)                  11:30 M11  43   432

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       123     1     2     6
 2  LUTON A.C.               78     7    23    24
 3  HARROW A.C.              78     3    16    35
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             75     4     9
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.          67    13    22    30
 6  OXFORD CITY              65     5    18
 7  RADLEY A.C.              55    14    19
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        33    21    34
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   32    12
10  BRACKNELL                29    15
11  WATFORD                  27    31    33    41
12  DACORUM & TRING          15    29
13  STEVENAGE & NH            4    40
14  MAIDENHEAD                1    43

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               22:12 F     1    97
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           23:02 F     2    98
  3  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                23:18 F     3   128
  4  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  23:31 F     4     2
  5  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                23:48 F     5   679
  6  CLAIRE DANSON   (WINDSOR)                  23:54 F     6   125
  7  JODIE DIGBY   (AYLESBURY)                  23:56 F     7   219
  8  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              23:58 F     8   208
  9  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 24:02 F45   1   138
 10  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    24:06 F45   2   788
 11  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                24:11 F     9   229
 12  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              24:36 F35   1   782
 13  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:55 F45   3   601
 14  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 25:00 F    10   184
 15  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:03 F45   4   201
 16  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              25:08 F35   2   228
 17  ALICIA HICKEY   (MAIDENHEAD)               25:30 F    11   443
 18  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              25:34 F55   1   332
 19  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                25:38 F    12   120
 20  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)             25:45 F45   5   381
 21  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            25:46 F    13   673
 22  JENNY COXON   (CHILTERN H.)                25:49 F    14   225
 23  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     25:51 F    15     3
 24  REBECCA HARDING   (DACORUM)                25:56 F    16   287
 25  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               25:59 F    17   406
 26  MAGGIE ALLEN   (WYCOMBE)                   26:10 F35   3   667
 27  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              26:14 F    18   824
 28  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               26:20 F45   6   286
 29  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                26:22 F35   4   529
 30  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 26:31 F35   5   224
 31  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 26:34 F    19     1
 32  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               26:36 F35   6   532
 33  LISA DETHICK   (BEARBROOK)                 26:37 F35   7   525
 34  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         26:44 F35   8   221
 35  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           26:48 F    20   214
 36  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  26:49 F45   7   578
 37  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (BEARBROOK)               26:58 F35   9   533
 38  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              27:03 F    21   289
 39  ANNE REINIKKALA   (BEARBROOK)              27:05 F35  10   526
     THERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY) N/S        27:07 F         825
 40  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           27:08 F35  11   829
 41  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   27:10 F    22   724
 42  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    27:14 F35  12   736
 43  NAOMI HANDLEY   (RADLEY)                   27:20 F    23   904
 44  EDWINA MCDOWALL   (HEADINGTON)             27:26 F35  13   675
 45  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   27:35 F    24   500
 46  JILL RICHARDFON   (LEIGHTON B)             27:35 F35  14   334
 47  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             27:37 F55   2   856
 48  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  27:40 F    25   407
 49  SALLY HOWARD   (HEADINGTON)                27:48 F35  15   678
 50  CELIA FINDLEY   (DAVID LLOYD)              27:50 F45   8   880
 51  ALY KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                   27:52 F45   9   666
 52  KATH HAYNES   (HEADINGTON)                 27:54 F    26   677
 53  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   27:54 F45  10   462
 54  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   27:56 F35  16   527
 55  MANDY MEECHAN   (AYLESBURY)                28:01 F35  17   216
 56  NATASHA HIANNOUSI   (HEADINGTON)           28:18 F35  18   680
 57  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        28:23 F35  19   463
 58  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              28:26 F45  11   210
 59  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 28:29 F    27   333
 60  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               28:29 F45  12   851
 61  ALANA SLATER   (MILTON K)                  28:35 F    28     4
 62  HANNAH KITCHEN   (HEADINGTON)              28:48 F    29   671
 63  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     28:56 F45  13   732
 64  NIKKI ANDREWS   (STEVENAGE)                29:05 F    30   622
 65  HEIDI FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)              29:09 F35  20   233
 66  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 29:12 F45  14   784
 67  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 29:13 F35  21   731
 68  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          29:20 F45  15   234
 69  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 29:26 F    31   501
 70  JANINE NYMAN   (HARROW)                    29:30 F45  16   187
 71  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  29:31 F35  22   284
 72  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:33 F45  17   227
 73  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            29:34 F35  23   226
 74  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     29:36 F35  24   735
 75  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              29:49 F55   3   231
 76  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  29:54 F    32   335
 77  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 29:57 F45  18   823
 78  ANNA SMITHSON   (OXFORD)                   29:58 F    33   552
 79  LINDA HUXLEY   (BEARBROOK)                 30:02 F55   4   528
 80  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 30:10 F45  19   404
 81  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   30:16 F35  25   285
 82  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    30:17 F    34   729
 83  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                30:22 F35  26   674
 84  CAROLINE WINTON   (OXFORD)                 30:23 F    35   551
 85  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             30:24 F45  20   702
 86  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  30:34 F45  21   206
 87  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              30:34 F45  22   574
 88  LISA SAMMONS   (OXFORD)                    30:46 F    36   553
 89  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     30:46 F35  27   133
 90  SHILA SILVERA-ODER   (THAME)               30:49 F35  28   742
 91  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               30:53 F    37   852
 92  NICOLA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 31:00 F35  29   499
 93  AMY PITCH   (AYLESBURY)                    31:01 F    38   213
 94  LIZ TURNER   (HEADINGTON)                  31:05 F45  23   676
 95  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:07 F45  24   461
 96  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             31:08 F45  25   209
 97  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:09 F    39   828
 98  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                31:10 F45  26   728
 99  JANE LIVINGSTONE   (THAME)                 31:16 F35  30   737
100  SANDRA MOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               31:24 F35  31   830
101  LUCY BRINICOMBE   (OXFORD)                 31:25 F35  32   579
102  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            31:41 F45  27   235
103  SARAH CLARKE   (SILSON)                    31:45 F    40   726
104  DEBORAH GATESMAN   (HANDY CROSS)           31:53 F35  33   858
105  SARAH ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:03 F    41   857
106  CLARE GRIERSON   (OXFORD)                  32:22 F    42   554
107  PIPPA SPRINZ   (THAME)                     32:25 F    43   740
108  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                32:28 F55   5   232
109  CAROLYN MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                32:36 F45  28   185
110  LUCY KEELER   (HARROW)                     32:36 F    44   186
111  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 32:38 F55   6    10
112  LIZ MILLER   (LEIGHTON B)                  32:52 F55   7   336
113  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     32:55 F45  29   703
114  JULIE MCPHEAT   (MILTON K)                 33:13 F45  30     5
115  WENDY HUDSON   (GADE VALLEY)               33:17 F35  34   827
116  LESLEY PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)              33:21 F35  35   230
117  EMILY THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)               33:22 F    45   199
118  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                33:28 F35  36   211
119  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 33:30 F    46   288
120  JAN MYABE   (WHITE HORSE)                  33:35 F35  37   799
121  JACKI ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)              33:39 F45  31   826
122  TINA SEARLE   (GADE VALLEY)                33:40 F45  32   831
123  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     33:53 F45  33   704
124  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        34:07 F35  38   738
125  LAURA CHURCHWARD   (SILSON)                34:15 F    47   725
126  PAULINE SIDDONS   (MAIDENHEAD)             34:24 F    48   445
127  ROSEMARY CAMERON   (HEADINGTON)            34:27 F45  34   700
     NICOLE CALLAGHAN   (GADE VALLEY) N/S       35:01 F         822
128  DONNA BOLTON   (HANDY CROSS)               35:12 F    49   860
129  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               35:20 F    50   223
130  JENNIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)              35:26 F    51   730
131  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              35:43 F45  35   498
132  SUZANNA WISE   (LUTON)                     35:55 F    52   410
133  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   36:15 F55   8   785
134  GERALDINE BRADSHAW   (DACORUM)             36:50 F45  36   290
135  JACKIE ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                  37:07 F45  37   207
136  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     38:59 F55   9   212
137  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    40:51 F55  10   705
138  AMANDA MARTIN   (LEIGHTON B)               41:09 F    53   337

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            519     3     6     9    19
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       491     7     8    15    35
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       477    11    16    22    30
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         437     5    21    44    49
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  437     4    23    31    61
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       425    29    32    33    37
 7  DACORUM & TRING         395    24    28    38    71
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        357    18    46    59    76
 9  BANBURY                 335    10    12    66   133
10  GADE VALLEY             315    27    40    77    97
11  THAME RUNNERS           310    42    63    67    74
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY        275     1     2
13  OXFORD CITY             271    36    78    84    87
14  LUTON A.C.              271    25    48    80   132
15  HANDY CROSS             254    47    60    91   104
16  HARROW A.C.             253    14    70   109   110
17  SILSON JOGGERS          250    41    82    85    98
18  WATFORD                 219    45    69    92   131
19  TRING RUNNING CLUB      212    53    57    95
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         201    26    51
21  MAIDENHEAD              135    17   126
22  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     126    13
23  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    119    20
24  RADLEY A.C.              96    43
25  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       89    50
26  STEVENAGE & NH           75    64
27  WHITE HORSE              19   120


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       425    29    32    33    37
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       411    16    30    34    65
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       342    15    55    58    86
 4  BANBURY                 335    10    12    66   133
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.         324    44    49    56    83
 6  THAME RUNNERS           310    42    63    67    74
 7  DACORUM & TRING         242    28    71    81   134
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        241    18    46   112
 9  GADE VALLEY             224    40    77   100   115
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      212    53    57    95
11  HANDY CROSS             206    47    60   104
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         201    26    51
13  OXFORD CITY             193    36    87   101
14  WINDSOR SE&H            180     9    89
15  SILSON JOGGERS          137    85    98   113   123
16  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     126    13
17  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    119    20
18  HARROW A.C.              99    70   109
19  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       89    50
20  LUTON A.C.               59    80
21  WATFORD                  55    92   131
22  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   53   111   114
23  WHITE HORSE              19   120

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   18:53 F17   1    41
  2  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 19:10 F20   1   183
  3  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:32 F17   2   104
  4  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  19:50 F20   2   657
  5  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              19:56 F17   3   415
  6  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   20:32 F17   4   559
  7  GEMMA BRIDGE   (RADLEY)                    20:32 F20   3   909
  8  PHILLY BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)                20:39 F17   5   300
  9  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:46 F17   6   107
 10  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  20:49 F17   7   138
 11  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     20:55 F17   8   560
 12  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  20:58 F17   9    42
 13  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                20:58 F17  10   778
 14  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 21:01 F17  11   301
 15  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               21:04 F17  12   669
 16  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              21:12 F17  13   636
 17  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    21:14 F17  14    43
 18  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                21:18 F17  15   781
 19  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           21:23 F17  16   302
 20  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               21:28 F20   4   102
 21  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  21:30 F17  17    45
 22  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  21:33 F17  18   569
 23  ALEX CLINKARD   (MILTON K)                 21:39 F17  19    53
 24  MOLLY RIGLIN   (WINDSOR)                   21:41 F17  20   140
 25  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     21:42 F17  21   115
 26  MADDIE GARNER   (WINDSOR)                  21:45 F20   5  147A
 27  ELLA PEPPER   (WINDSOR)                    21:53 F17  22   146
 28  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                22:04 F20   6   303
 29  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      22:15 F20   7   145
 30  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   22:16 F17  23   568
 31  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 22:22 F17  24   779
 32  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  22:28 F17  25    46
 33  REBECCA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)           22:34 F17  26   751
 34  CHLOE OLDFIELD   (AYLESBURY)               22:37 F20   8   200
 35  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               22:49 F17  27   493
 36  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                22:54 F17  28   306
 37  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 23:03 F17  29   780
 38  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             23:18 F17  30   110
 39  CAITLYN BRADLEY   (BANBURY)                23:27 F20   9   790
 40  ALYSSA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                 23:28 F17  31   126
 41  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI   (LUTON)                23:51 F17  32   416
 42  HANNAH WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            23:57 F17  33    96
 43  CATHERINE MCINTOSH   (ST. ALBANS)          24:02 F17  34   752
 44  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                24:05 F17  35   108
 45  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   24:13 F17  36    48
 46  ELLIE BURNS   (OXFORD)                     24:35 F17  37   567
 47  KATIE JAMES   (MILTON K)                   24:51 F17  38    54
 48  KIRSTY ATKINS   (WYCOMBE)                  24:53 F17  39   654
 49  RACHAEL KELLEHER   (WYCOMBE)               24:54 F17  40   655
 50  SOPHIE DIXON   (MILTON K)                  25:02 F17  41    49
 51  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   25:06 F17  42   278
 52  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   25:38 F17  43   621
 53  LIADH TROY   (WINDSOR)                     25:46 F17  44   147
 54  JORDANA WETTENHALL   (WYCOMBE)             26:01 F17  45   653
 55  SASKIA MOSS   (BRACKNELL)                  26:02 F17  46   307
 56  VERITY KYLEY   (WINDSOR)                   26:03 F17  47   149
 57  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              26:11 F17  48   635
 58  CHARLIE CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)             26:21 F17  49   201
 59  ALEX EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                26:29 F17  50   277
 60  ALICE AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 27:13 F17  51   198
 61  TASHA CORNWELL   (AYLESBURY)               27:19 F17  52   202
 62  SOPHIE MORRIS   (DACORUM)                  27:25 F17  53   279

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  159     1    12    17
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        157     3     9    20
 3  OXFORD CITY             150     6    11    22
 4  BRACKNELL               148     8    14    19
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            130    10    24    25
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         122     4    15    48
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         112    13    31    33
 8  LUTON A.C.               80     5    41
 9  BANBURY                  69    18    39
10  STEVENAGE & NH           64    16    52    57
11  HARROW A.C.              61     2
12  RADLEY A.C.              56     7
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        37    34    58    60
14  WATFORD                  28    35
15  DACORUM & TRING          17    51    59    62

Under 15 Girls
  1  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      14:49 F15   1   159
  2  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  15:06 F15   2   116
  3  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  15:17 F15   3   558
  4  SHANNON SWAN   (WATFORD)                   15:35 F15   4   494
  5  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      15:36 F15   5   405
  6  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                15:37 F15   6    25
  7  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 15:41 F15   7    26
  8  VICTORIA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)          15:44 F15   8   756
  9  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:45 F15   9    87
 10  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             15:46 F15  10    86
 11  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             16:09 F15  11   134
 12  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    16:10 F15  12    29
 13  SOPHIE LLOYD   (WHITE HORSE)               16:14 F15  13   797
 14  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   16:21 F15  14   144
 15  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    16:24 F15  15   404
 16  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                16:25 F15  16   757
 17  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 16:27 F15  17   242
 18  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                16:28 F15  18   486
 19  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  16:30 F15  19   492
 20  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             16:39 F15  20   237
 21  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   16:49 F15  21   554
 22  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 16:52 F15  22   142
 23  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     16:54 F15  23    28
 24  ELOISE MILBOURN   (WINDSOR)                17:04 F15  24   145
 25  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             17:07 F15  25   236
 26  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 17:10 F15  26    88
 27  EMILY HAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  17:12 F15  27    85
 28  ABBIE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                 17:13 F15  28   760
 29  HEATHER RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 17:14 F15  29   143
 30  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               17:15 F15  30   634
 31  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              17:16 F15  31   633
 32  SOPHIE STREET   (WINDSOR)                  17:18 F15  32   141
 33  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           17:19 F15  33   238
 34  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                17:25 F15  34   200
 35  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                17:31 F15  35   271
 36  MYA WALKER   (OXFORD)                      17:32 F15  36   557
 37  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  17:34 F15  37    30
 38  VICKY ASHLEY   (MILTON K)                  17:41 F15  38    31
 39  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               17:43 F15  39   161
 40  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               17:44 F15  40   406
 41  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              17:46 F15  41   623
 42  MADELEINE GEERS   (ST. ALBANS)             17:48 F15  42   755
 43  ALICE HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)               17:53 F15  43   239
 44  SOPHIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                 17:54 F15  44   759
 45  GRETA SPITZER   (WINDSOR)                  18:00 F15  45   125
 46  MEGHAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                18:01 F15  46   762
 47  MILLY DALTON   (BEDFORD & C)               18:06 F15  47    82
 48  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  18:09 F15  48   631
 49  LAURA KNOWLES   (WINDSOR)                  18:16 F15  49   118
 50  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  18:19 F15  50   632
 51  TESS PRITCHARD   (BRACKNELL)               18:21 F15  51   305
 52  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                18:24 F15  52   241
 53  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              18:32 F15  53   123
 54  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     18:33 F15  54   496
 55  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       18:35 F15  55   162
 56  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                18:42 F15  56   160
 57  LAUREN MARTIN   (WINDSOR)                  18:42 F15  57   137
 58  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                18:46 F15  58   120
 59  FIONA LEAKE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 18:49 F15  59   436
 60  LUCY ORMROD   (BRACKNELL)                  18:57 F15  60   304
 61  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  19:55 F15  61   710
 62  MARISSA ROBERTSON   (WYCOMBE)              21:38 F15  62   657
 63  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               22:40 F15  63   495

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  167     6     7    12
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            165     2    11    14
 3  WATFORD                 151     4    18    19
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        147     9    10    26
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         140     8    16    28
 6  OXFORD CITY             132     3    21    36
 7  LUTON A.C.              132     5    15    40
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       130    17    20    25
 9  HARROW A.C.              97     1    39    55
10  STEVENAGE & NH           90    30    31    41
11  WHITE HORSE              51    13
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        30    34
13  DACORUM & TRING          29    35
14  BRACKNELL                17    51    60
15  MAIDENHEAD                5    59
16  SILSON JOGGERS            3    61
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           2    62

Under 13 Girls
  1  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 11:11 F13   1   294
  2  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                11:16 F13   2   293
  3  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              11:24 F13   3   295
  4  STORM SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)                11:41 F13   4   556
  5  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:42 F13   5   225
  6  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 11:54 F13   6   911
  7  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               11:58 F13   7   174
  8  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  11:59 F13   8   132
  9  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            12:00 F13   9   221
 10  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:04 F13  10   101
 11  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               12:05 F13  11   224
 12  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             12:07 F13  12   103
 13  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   12:09 F13  13   410
 14  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    12:17 F13  14   411
 15  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                12:19 F13  15   223
 16  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 12:21 F13  16   130
 17  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   12:22 F13  17   656
 18  ABBIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                  12:25 F13  18   761
 19  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)             12:27 F13  19   765
 20  ELISHA EVANS   (OXFORD)                    12:28 F13  20   566
 21  NANCY SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                    12:29 F13  21   121
 22  RIA WINGFIELD   (BRACKNELL)                12:30 F13  22   298
 23  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 12:32 F13  23    11
 24  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)               12:37 F13  24    13
 25  AMY BOWER   (BRACKNELL)                    12:39 F13  25   296
 26  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              12:40 F13  26    12
 27  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                12:41 F13  27   299
 28  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                12:42 F13  28   413
 29  CLAIR BAXTER   (DACORUM)                   12:46 F13  29   265
 30  GEMMA BURGIN   (WINDSOR)                   12:51 F13  30   124
 31  OLIVIA HAZEL   (STEVENAGE)                 12:52 F13  31   648
 32  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    12:54 F13  32   117
 33  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             13:03 F13  33   106
 34  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     13:06 F13  34   131
 35  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          13:07 F13  35   196
 36  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 13:09 F13  36   128
 37  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:10 F13  37   711
 38  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               13:11 F13  38   756
 39  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    13:12 F13  39   552
 40  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   13:13 F13  40   657
 41  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                13:14 F13  41   628
 42  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                 13:16 F13  42   177
 43  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               13:18 F13  43    15
 44  RIVERS COOK   (STEVENAGE)                  13:20 F13  44   624
 45  GEORGINA MOSS   (OXFORD)                   13:21 F13  45   575
 46  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 13:22 F13  46   758
 47  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           13:23 F13  47   105
 48  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             13:24 F13  48   222
 49  MEGAN BAILEY   (HARROW)                    13:26 F13  49   170
 50  CIARA HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                    13:27 F13  50   570
 51  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 13:28 F13  51   119
 52  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                13:29 F13  52   226
 53  MOLLIE HARLAND   (WATFORD)                 13:31 F13  53   487
 54  BECKY HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)               13:32 F13  54   297
 55  FAITH BREW   (RADLEY)                      13:33 F13  55   910
 56  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   13:35 F13  56   172
 57  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 13:36 F13  57    14
 58  BETH MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)                13:38 F13  58   102
 59  MELANIE HALL   (HARROW)                    13:38 F13  59   179
 60  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 13:42 F13  60   629
 61  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               13:44 F13  61   763
 62  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  13:50 F13  62   139
 63  HOLLY DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                  13:52 F13  63   135
 64  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   13:56 F13  64   133
 65  SAMANTHA PHILLIPS   (BANBURY)              13:57 F13  65   782
 66  ALANNA FAGAN   (WINDSOR)                   13:59 F13  66   136
 67  HOLLIE BRISTOW   (RADLEY)                  14:02 F13  67   912
 68  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   14:09 F13  68   408
 69  ISABELLE BICKNELL   (ST. ALBANS)           14:20 F13  69   759
 70  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               14:21 F13  70   173
 71  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)             14:25 F13  71   757
 72  MARISA HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              14:25 F13  72   627
 73  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    14:27 F13  73    17
 74  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                14:28 F13  74   227
 75  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      14:31 F13  75   171
 76  BETHANY DEAN   (STEVENAGE)                 14:34 F13  76   625
 77  REBECCA HERRING   (MILTON K)               14:41 F13  77    18
 78  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               14:47 F13  78   626
 79  EMILIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 14:51 F13  79   482
 80  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      15:01 F13  80   127
 81  PIA DAVIS   (DACORUM)                      15:13 F13  81   270
 82  CHLOE BARCLAY   (STEVENAGE)                15:27 F13  82   630
 83  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      15:33 F13  83   175
 84  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      16:30 F13  84   712
 85  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 16:31 F13  85   713
 86  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    17:21 F13  86   714
 87  MATILDA O'NEILL   (HARROW)                 17:55 F13  87   176
 88  IZZY BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           18:08 F13  88   329

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               261     1     2     3
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       242     5     9    11
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            222     8    16    21
 4  LUTON A.C.              212    13    14    28
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        212    10    12    33
 6  OXFORD CITY             204     4    20    39
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  194    23    24    26
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.         192    18    19    38
 9  HARROW A.C.             169     7    42    49
10  STEVENAGE & NH          151    31    41    44
11  RADLEY A.C.             139     6    55    67
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         121    17    40
13  DACORUM & TRING          68    29    81
14  SILSON JOGGERS           61    37    84    85
15  VALE OF AYLESBURY        54    35
16  WATFORD                  46    53    79
17  BANBURY                  24    65
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    88

Under 11 Girls
  1  ANNA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                      7:39 F11   1   114
  2  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                7:47 F11   2   751
  3  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)          7:49 F11   3   221
  4  ERIN MCCAFFERY   (BEDFORD & C)              7:56 F11   4    75
  5  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:02 F11   5   223
  6  JANE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  8:08 F11   6   292
  7  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                  8:11 F11   7   111
  8  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                     8:12 F11   8   112
  9  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  8:13 F11   9    74
 10  NAWAL ELKIRATE   (RADLEY)                   8:15 F11  10   905
 11  SHELBIE JACKSON   (RADLEY)                  8:18 F11  11   903
 12  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               8:19 F11  12   755
 13  REVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                   8:23 F11  13   291
 14  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              8:24 F11  14   222
 15  CARMEN PREECE   (WINDSOR)                   8:24 F11  15   113
 16  RHIANNON WARD   (CHILTERN H.)               8:27 F11  16   230
 17  NO. 122   (WINDSOR)                         8:29 F11  17   122
 18  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                  8:30 F11  18   193
 19  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                    8:30 F11  19   416
 20  LILY PEARSON   (CHILTERN H.)                8:37 F11  20   226
 21  EMILY RUSSELL   (HARROW)                    8:39 F11  21   186
 22  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:43 F11  22   224
 23  AMELIA BROWN   (WINDSOR)                    8:50 F11  23   129
 24  EMILY BAXTER   (DACORUM)                    8:57 F11  24   261
 25  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            8:58 F11  25     3
 26  EMILY BANNISTER   (DACORUM)                 9:01 F11  26   262
 27  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                 9:07 F11  27   419
 28  MOLLY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                    9:08 F11  28     1
 29  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               9:09 F11  29    77
 30  MILLIE PERRIN   (RADLEY)                    9:09 F11  30   902
 31  KATHRYN THORNTON   (CHILTERN H.)            9:10 F11  31   227
 32  MADDY WRAY   (ST. ALBANS)                   9:14 F11  32   756
 33  HANNAH MADDOCKS   (WYCOMBE)                 9:15 F11  33   652
 34  RENAY VAUGHAN   (AYLESBURY)                 9:17 F11  34   195
 35  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (DACORUM)            9:19 F11  35   263
 36  JEMIMA TREWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          9:19 F11  36   191
 37  ELLEN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS)                9:27 F11  37   754
 38  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                      9:29 F11  38   415
 39  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)              9:32 F11  39   433
 40  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                     9:35 F11  40   551
 41  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)                9:35 F11  41   752
 42  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                   9:36 F11  42   621
 43  EMMA WATSON   (STEVENAGE)                   9:39 F11  43   623
 44  AMY GREGORY   (WHITE HORSE)                 9:41 F11  44   792
 45  ISOBEL READ   (WHITE HORSE)                 9:46 F11  45   791
 46  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS)             9:50 F11  46   753
 47  CATHERINE GARDEN   (OXFORD)                 9:53 F11  47   563
 48  SYLVIA HASALA   (LUTON)                     9:59 F11  48   401
 49  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                    10:06 F11  49   411
 50  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               10:09 F11  50    76
 51  JESSICA HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            10:17 F11  51   225
 52  RHIANNA FLETCHER   (WHITE HORSE)           10:19 F11  52   793
 53  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              10:22 F11  53   622
 54  MILA WELCH   (MAIDENHEAD)                  10:58 F11  54   431
 55  MATHILDE SAMMONS   (LEIGHTON B)            11:11 F11  55   321
 56  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            13:11 F11  56   434

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            155     1     7     8
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       149     3     5    14
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        129     4     9    29
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         125     2    12    32
 5  RADLEY A.C.             120    10    11    30
 6  BRACKNELL                95     6    13
 7  LUTON A.C.               87    19    27    38
 8  DACORUM & TRING          86    24    26    35
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        83    18    34    36
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   61    25    28
11  HARROW A.C.              36    21
12  STEVENAGE & NH           33    42    43    53
13  WHITE HORSE              30    44    45    52
14  OXFORD CITY              27    40    47
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          24    33
16  MAIDENHEAD               22    39    54    56
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          2    55


Total Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           3908  2872  1036
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3880  3089   791
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3487  2530   957
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3266  2417   849
 5  HARROW A.C.            3252  2672   580
 6  LUTON A.C.             3203  2508   695
 7  OXFORD CITY            3093  2336   757
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2726  2114   612
 9  WATFORD                2291  1847   444
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        2258  1821   437
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2248  1890   358
12  SILSON JOGGERS         2094  1780   314
13  DACORUM & TRING        2064  1555   509
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2009  1563   446
15  GADE VALLEY            1969  1654   315
16  STEVENAGE & NH         1921  1541   380
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1904  1479   425
18  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1784  1572   212
19  THAME RUNNERS          1736  1426   310
20  BANBURY                1405   977   428
21  MAIDENHEAD             1292  1152   140
22  BRACKNELL              1258   832   426
23  HANDY CROSS            1042   788   254
24  RADLEY A.C.            1038   747   291
25  QUEENS PARK H.          744   744
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         705   261   444
27  WHITE HORSE             656   586    70
28  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    225   106   119
29  BIGGLESWADE             168   168
30  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     126         126
31  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      124   124
32  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       89          89


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3089  2525   182   201   181
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           2872  2401   188   201    82
 3  HARROW A.C.            2672  2358   110    98   106
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2530  2085   152    87   206
 5  LUTON A.C.             2508  2252    31    93   132
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2417  1953    93   178   193
 7  OXFORD CITY            2336  2069    41   143    83
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2114  1780   133   173    28
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1890  1686    39   109    56
10  WATFORD                1847  1682         144    21
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        1821  1821
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1780  1749          23     8
13  GADE VALLEY            1654  1654
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1572  1572
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1563  1258    76   123   106
16  DACORUM & TRING        1555  1219   109    62   165
17  STEVENAGE & NH         1541  1339    55    84    63
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1479  1479
19  THAME RUNNERS          1426  1426
20  MAIDENHEAD             1152  1103    10    14    25
21  BANBURY                 977   803    14   124    36
22  BRACKNELL               832   467    69   170   126
23  HANDY CROSS             788   788
24  RADLEY A.C.             747   581    26    94    46
25  QUEENS PARK H.          744   744
26  WHITE HORSE             586   418    80          88
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         261          47   106   108
28  BIGGLESWADE             168          26    14   128
29  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      124          62    62
30  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    106   106


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1036   519   130   165   222
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  957   437   159   167   194
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       849   477         130   242
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        791   275   157   147   212
 5  OXFORD CITY             757   271   150   132   204
 6  LUTON A.C.              695   271    80   132   212
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       612   491    37    30    54
 8  HARROW A.C.             580   253    61    97   169
 9  DACORUM & TRING         509   395    17    29    68
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         446   201   122     2   121
11  WATFORD                 444   219    28   151    46
12  ST. ALBANS A.C.         444         112   140   192
13  HEADINGTON R.R.         437   437
14  BANBURY                 428   335    69          24
15  BRACKNELL               426         148    17   261
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       425   425
17  STEVENAGE & NH          380    75    64    90   151
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        358   357                 1
19  GADE VALLEY             315   315
20  SILSON JOGGERS          314   250           3    61
21  THAME RUNNERS           310   310
22  RADLEY A.C.             291    96    56         139
23  HANDY CROSS             254   254
24  TRING RUNNING CLUB      212   212
25  MAIDENHEAD              140   135           5
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     126   126
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    119   119
28  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       89    89
29  WHITE HORSE              70    19          51


Seniors Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2920  2401   519
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2800  2525   275
 3  HARROW A.C.            2611  2358   253
 4  LUTON A.C.             2523  2252   271
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2522  2085   437
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2430  1953   477
 7  OXFORD CITY            2340  2069   271
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2271  1780   491
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        2258  1821   437
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2043  1686   357
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1999  1749   250
12  GADE VALLEY            1969  1654   315
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1904  1479   425
14  WATFORD                1901  1682   219
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1784  1572   212
16  THAME RUNNERS          1736  1426   310
17  DACORUM & TRING        1614  1219   395
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1459  1258   201
19  STEVENAGE & NH         1414  1339    75
20  MAIDENHEAD             1238  1103   135
21  BANBURY                1138   803   335
22  HANDY CROSS            1042   788   254
23  QUEENS PARK H.          744   744
24  RADLEY A.C.             677   581    96
25  BRACKNELL               467   467
26  WHITE HORSE             437   418    19
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    225   106   119
28  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     126         126
29  DAVID LLOYD PACERS       89          89


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1080   182   201   181   157   147   212
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            988   188   201    82   130   165   222
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  965   152    87   206   159   167   194
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       836    93   178   193         130   242
 5  BRACKNELL               791    69   170   126   148    17   261
 6  OXFORD CITY             753    41   143    83   150   132   204
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         705    47   106   108   112   140   192
 8  LUTON A.C.              680    31    93   132    80   132   212
 9  HARROW A.C.             641   110    98   106    61    97   169
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         550    76   123   106   122     2   121
11  STEVENAGE & NH          507    55    84    63    64    90   151
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY       455   133   173    28    37    30    54
13  DACORUM & TRING         450   109    62   165    17    29    68
14  WATFORD                 390         144    21    28   151    46
15  RADLEY A.C.             361    26    94    46    56         139
16  BANBURY                 267    14   124    36    69          24
17  WHITE HORSE             219    80          88          51
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        205    39   109    56                 1
19  BIGGLESWADE             168    26    14   128
20  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      124    62    62
21  SILSON JOGGERS           95          23     8           3    61
22  MAIDENHEAD               54    10    14    25           5