Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2010/2011 Round 2

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 13 November 2010

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   27:32 M20   1   406
  2  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     27:37 M     1   114
  3  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   28:23 M     2   261
  4  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  28:30 M20   2   405
  5  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             28:43 M     3   242
  6  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 28:50 M     4   308
  7  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   28:56 M     5   180
  8  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      29:02 M     6   160
  9  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                29:04 M20   3    71
 10  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      29:08 M20   4   271
 11  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             29:12 M     7   228
 12  RHYS GLASONBURY   (WINDSOR)                29:13 M20   5   123
 13  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   29:21 M20   6   655
 14  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              29:30 M     8    80
 15  CHARLES COLEMAN   (WINDSOR)                29:38 M40   1   136
 16  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 29:42 M     9     7
 17  PETER BRIDGER   (LUTON)                    29:50 M    10   409
 18  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 29:51 M    11    21
 19  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               29:56 M20   7   310
 20  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  30:06 M    12   933
 21  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               30:11 M40   2   195
 22  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                30:21 M40   3   179
 23  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               30:26 M    13   269
 24  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    30:29 M    14   427
 25  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    30:31 M    15   175
 26  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       30:32 M20   8   416
 27  LUKE HUMPHREYS   (BEDFORD & C)             30:33 M    16    93
 28  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  30:34 M    17   176
 29  TOM CORBETT   (BEDFORD & C)                30:36 M20   9    75
 30  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  30:39 M    18   146
 31  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    30:41 M20  10     9
 32  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         30:42 M20  11   417
 33  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   30:43 M    19     5
 34  ROB PALMER   (LUTON)                       30:45 M40   4   402
 35  ELLIOTT WOOLMER   (WINDSOR)                30:47 M20  12   132
 36  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     30:50 M    20   787
 37  JOHN ATYEO   (OXFORD)                      30:53 M40   5   557
 38  DAVE LIPSCOMB   (BEDFORD & C)              30:54 M    21   110
 39  KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR)               30:57 M20  13   120
 40  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   31:09 M20  14   907
 41  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  31:17 M20  15   121
 42  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  31:19 M    22   504
 43  PAUL GREGORY   (AYLESBURY)                 31:24 M50   1   202
 44  BAYAH GATLUAK   (MILTON K)                 31:31 M    23    40
 45  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               31:31 M    24   227
 46  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               31:35 M    25   309
 47  JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR)                      31:44 M20  16   126
 48  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                31:45 M    26   340
 49  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   31:46 M    27   141
 50  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    31:47 M50   2   177
 51  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              31:47 M40   6   853
 52  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     31:51 M40   7   424
 53  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    31:54 M40   8   192
 54  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      31:57 M40   9   717
 55  ANDREW MORAGHAN   (BEDFORD & C)            31:58 M    28   102
 56  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       31:58 M    29   190
 57  SIMON TAVERNER   (HEADINGTON)              31:59 M50   3   700
 58  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   32:02 M    30   211
     OLLIE SAVILLE   (LUTON) N/S                32:03 M         407
 59  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   32:05 M    31   404
 60  WILL BURKIT   (MAIDENHEAD)                 32:07 M    32   448
 61  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   32:09 M20  17   124
     STEVE RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K) N/S           32:09 M          39
 62  MATT DAVENPORT   (MAIDENHEAD)              32:14 M    33   449
 63  HEINE VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                   32:21 M50   4   565
 64  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      32:23 M40  10   704
 65  DEAN RICKETTS   (PURPLE PATCH)             32:26 M40  11   395
 66  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               32:27 M40  12   822
 67  ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C)              32:28 M    34    88
 68  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 32:34 M    35   239
 69  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    32:39 M50   5   218
 70  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       32:42 M    36   739
 71  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  32:46 M20  18   129
 72  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      32:48 M    37   703
 73  PHIL CORBETT   (AYLESBURY)                 32:52 M    38   217
 74  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            32:54 M    39   686
 75  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             33:04 M40  13   696
 76  MARK CASTLETON   (WATFORD)                 33:11 M    40   505
 77  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     33:11 M    41   478
 78  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       33:12 M40  14   468
 79  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 33:14 M40  15   210
 80  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             33:17 M20  19    79
 81  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              33:18 M50   6   460
     TOM CHRISTOPHER   (LUTON) N/S              33:20 M         419
 82  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               33:21 M    42   451
 83  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       33:22 M40  16   467
 84  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  33:28 M    43   701
 85  BILL BRINACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)            33:31 M    44   842
 86  CONNOR VINE   (WINDSOR)                    33:32 M20  20   131
 87  CHRIS PRINCE   (HEADINGTON)                33:33 M40  17   699
 88  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 33:34 M    45   466
 89  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              33:36 M20  21   644
 90  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    33:38 M    46   486
     LEE MURPHY   (LUTON) N/S                   33:44 M         411
 91  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              33:46 M    47   343
 92  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              33:46 M20  22   241
 93  JOHN YARNELL   (BEARBROOK)                 33:48 M    48   515
 94  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     33:52 M40  18   732
 95  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     33:54 M20  23   654
 96  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                33:55 M    49   832
 97  MARK FIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:56 M40  19   348
 98  SEAN WILSON   (BEARBROOK)                  33:57 M    50   514
 99  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     33:58 M50   7   725
100  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              33:59 M40  20   859
101  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              34:01 M40  21   350
102  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   34:01 M    51   744
103  ROB YEATES   (BEARBROOK)                   34:03 M    52   537
104  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               34:05 M    53   302
105  JAMES CODY   (OXFORD)                      34:06 M20  24   580
106  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              34:06 M    54   683
107  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   34:08 M    55   519
108  NIK HAYNES   (HEADINGTON)                  34:10 M    56   682
109  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       34:12 M40  22   705
     ANDY WRAY   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              34:14 M         108
110  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   34:15 M40  23   178
111  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                34:16 M20  25   643
112  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 34:02 M40  24   690
113  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  34:29 M50   8   738
114  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  34:30 M    57   414
115  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    34:33 M    58   462
116  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    34:34 M40  25     1
117  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:35 M50   9   563
118  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               34:36 M    59   834
119  JOBY HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  34:38 M    60   339
120  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:38 M50  10   569
121  DAVID BROOKS   (WYCOMBE)                   34:46 M    61   667
122  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:49 M    62   344
123  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  34:52 M40  26    95
124  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               34:55 M50  11   697
125  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 34:58 M40  27   825
126  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            35:01 M    63   869
127  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    35:01 M40  28   706
128  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            35:04 M40  29   222
129  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          35:05 M40  30   193
130  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                35:09 M    64   345
131  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  35:10 M40  31   465
132  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      35:11 M60   1   560
133  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              35:12 M40  32   244
134  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                35:15 M    65   830
135  JON KYTE   (HARROW)                        35:18 M    66   189
136  SAM WILLIAMSON   (TRING)                   35:28 M40  33   461
137  ADAM BOWLLER   (CHILTERN H.)               35:30 M    67   231
138  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               35:34 M40  34   232
139  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  35:35 M40  35   186
140  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             35:39 M    68   220
141  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     35:41 M40  36   663
142  KEVIN HARBER   (PURPLE PATCH)              35:43 M    69   396
143  MARK TUDOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 35:44 M40  37   226
144  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                35:45 M40  38   826
145  MICHAEL HILL   (MAIDENHEAD)                35:46 M50  12   459
146  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   35:49 M    70   272
147  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               35:50 M    71    44
148  CHRIS DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)              35:51 M40  39   383
149  DAVE HARTWELL   (OXFORD)                   35:53 M50  13   570
150  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 35:54 M40  40   191
151  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      35:54 M    72   711
152  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   35:56 M60   2   553
153  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             36:00 M40  41   238
154  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       36:02 M    73   707
155  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  36:05 M50  14   188
156  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      36:05 M50  15   142
157  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     36:07 M50  16   273
158  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   36:09 M40  42   346
159  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   36:10 M40  43    30
160  ANTHONY FLACK   (Q.P.H.)                   36:15 M    74   589
161  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    36:15 M20  26   646
162  PETE BENEDICKTER SNR   (LUTON)             36:18 M40  44   413
163  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    36:23 M60   3   554
164  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    36:24 M40  45   507
165  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               36:29 M50  17    36
166  ALUN JONES   (HANDY CROSS)                 36:32 M50  18   870
167  ROB BROWN   (TRING)                        36:33 M50  19   477
168  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  36:34 M50  20     4
169  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      36:36 M50  21   472
170  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN   (BEARBROOK)             36:38 M    75   522
171  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              36:40 M50  22   854
172  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  36:41 M40  46   521
173  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              36:47 M    76   245
174  MIKE LEPPS   (HARROW)                      36:49 M50  23   187
175  ADRIAN HUNTLEY   (AYLESBURY)               36:51 M40  47   216
176  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               36:53 M50  24   688
177  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  36:53 M50  25   262
178  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              36:59 M50  26   681
179  BERTIE MILLER   (Q.P.H.)                   37:00 M40  48   591
180  GRANT WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)              37:04 M40  49   615
181  STEVE ROUSE   (WATFORD)                    37:04 M    77   506
182  MICHAEL GROOM   (MILTON K)                 37:07 M50  27    46
183  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 37:09 M40  50   219
184  PHIL ROGERS   (WATFORD)                    37:12 M    78   508
185  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    37:13 M    79   493
186  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    37:14 M40  51   734
187  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     37:14 M40  52   731
188  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 37:15 M50  28   184
189  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     37:19 M50  29   582
190  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   37:20 M40  53   485
191  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    37:23 M50  30   559
192  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        37:23 M    80   613
193  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      37:27 M    81   724
194  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    37:27 M50  31    28
195  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   37:35 M40  54   785
196  CHRIS MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                37:36 M    82   450
197  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      37:40 M40  55   740
198  DOLRICK PERCY   (MILTON K)                 37:41 M40  56    26
199  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     37:47 M50  32   464
200  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      37:49 M40  57   551
201  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  37:51 M40  58   520
202  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  37:53 M60   4    32
203  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             37:55 M40  59   235
204  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  37:57 M    83   536
205  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                37:59 M    84    92
206  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       38:01 M50  33   745
207  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     38:03 M    85   712
208  MARTIN HILL   (Q.P.H.)                     38:04 M40  60   583
209  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      38:06 M50  34   469
210  STEEVE SHARPE   (HARROW)                   38:07 M    86   183
211  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            38:08 M50  35   246
212  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      38:13 M40  61   587
213  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   38:15 M60   5   336
214  DAMIAN STANLEY   (THAME)                   38:19 M40  62   735
215  RICHARD CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)              38:22 M50  36   665
216  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       38:27 M50  37   790
217  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  38:36 M60   6   781
218  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       38:47 M40  63   422
219  MALCOLM HAYNES   (MILTON K)                38:48 M60   7    33
220  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 38:52 M40  64   837
221  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  38:55 M40  65   584
222  JIM MOSELEY   (HARROW)                     39:02 M50  38   157
223  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                39:06 M50  39    43
224  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  39:16 M    87    13
225  PAUL COWAN   (TRING)                       39:18 M40  66   480
226  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  39:20 M    88   821
227  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 39:21 M50  40   542
228  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      39:24 M    89   158
229  IAN ROBERTS   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:27 M40  67   322
230  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                39:30 M50  41   855
231  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                39:36 M40  68   482
232  TONY WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                  39:36 M    90   495
233  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      39:40 M50  42   714
234  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    39:42 M40  69   709
235  VINCE WILSON   (WATFORD)                   39:47 M50  43   491
236  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       39:49 M    91   719
237  MARK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               39:52 M60   8    99
238  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   39:56 M40  70   718
239  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            39:58 M50  44   862
240  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               40:06 M40  71   349
241  CHAD MCLEOD   (HARROW)                     40:08 M    92   185
242  LENNIE THOMAS   (Q.P.H.)                   40:09 M50  45   588
243  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  40:11 M50  46   713
244  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               40:12 M40  72   543
245  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   40:37 M40  73    24
246  GEOFF NEW   (MILTON K)                     40:30 M40  74    45
247  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           40:40 M40  75   531
248  NATHAN GODLEMAN   (Q.P.H.)                 40:53 M    93   585
249  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 40:55 M    94   541
250  ADRIAN BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          40:59 M50  47   611
251  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      41:02 M50  48   715
252  NIGEL MILWARD   (TRING)                    41:04 M    95   479
253  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  41:07 M40  76   275
254  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  41:14 M40  77   573
255  JOE HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                41:16 M20  27    78
256  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 41:19 M    96   590
257  ADEWALE KADIRI   (PURPLE PATCH)            41:26 M40  78   390
258  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    41:31 M60   9   786
259  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               41:33 M50  49   203
260  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                41:38 M40  79   225
261  PAUL HEWITT   (ST. ALBANS STR)             41:41 M    97   614
262  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    41:43 M50  50   401
263  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     41:43 M50  51   710
264  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   41:45 M60  10   489
265  DEAN PERCIVAL   (GADE VALLEY)              41:50 M    98   829
266  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             41:56 M40  80   831
267  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               42:02 M40  81   839
268  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   42:07 M60  11   265
269  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 42:13 M60  12   117
270  MARK STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            42:15 M    99   610
271  PHILLIP OWENS   (CHILTERN H.)              42:18 M50  52   237
272  COREY CONROY   (Q.P.H.)                    42:21 M   100   592
273  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   42:22 M40  82   716
274  LARS JUDGE   (PURPLE PATCH)                42:23 M40  83   384
275  DARREN READMAN   (THAME)                   42:29 M   101   736
276  STEVE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)               42:34 M40  84   321
277  NICK HENSON   (PURPLE PATCH)               42:39 M50  53   388
278  PAUL CANNING   (MILTON K)                  42:46 M40  85    42
279  RICHARD WHITE   (TRING)                    42:47 M50  54   474
280  GRAHAM TAYLOR   (BEARBROOK)                42:47 M50  55   518
281  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    42:54 M60  13   263
282  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          43:02 M50  56   926
283  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               43:05 M60  14    97
284  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  43:07 M50  57  563A
285  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     43:09 M40  86   727
286  JOHN SCAIFE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 43:11 M50  58   457
287  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      43:15 M   102   741
288  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  43:20 M40  87   698
289  NEIL PARKINS   (GADE VALLEY)               43:30 M   103   833
290  MARTIN ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)               43:32 M50  59   247
291  JOSEPH EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)         43:35 M20  28   194
292  STEVE HUMPHREYS   (PURPLE PATCH)           43:52 M50  60   386
293  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             43:57 M50  61   616
294  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     44:15 M50  62   463
295  PETE DOVEY   (BEARBROOK)                   44:20 M60  15   545
296  DANIEL WOOD   (MILTON K)                   44:23 M50  63    25
297  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  44:27 M50  64   782
298  JAIME BLANCH   (BEARBROOK)                 44:33 M   104   524
299  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                44:53 M60  16   516
300  JONNIE WRAY   (WATFORD)                    44:55 M50  65   503
301  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                45:00 M40  88   828
302  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   45:30 M50  66   274
303  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      45:34 M40  89   403
304  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 45:35 M60  17   540
305  DAVE MORLEY   (SILSON)                     45:39 M40  90   721
306  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               45:45 M60  18   224
307  TOM BLACKMAN   (MILTON K)                  45:59 M   105    41
308  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      46:05 M50  67   722
309  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   46:06 M60  19   581
310  PETER O'KEEFE   (OXFORD)                   46:15 M50  68   567
311  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             46:25 M60  20   323
312  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       46:40 M50  69   743
313  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 47:07 M60  21   511
314  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               47:07 M60  22   517
315  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 47:28 M50  70   243
316  CHRIS COOK   (PURPLE PATCH)                48:18 M50  71   389
317  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  48:28 M40  91   941
318  PHIL BEVIS   (BANBURY)                     48:44 M60  23   784
319  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         48:47 M   106   835
320  DAVID HERON   (TRING)                      49:36 M50  72   470
321  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   49:42 M60  24   264
322  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     50:07 M60  25   267
323  BRIAN HUNT   (GADE VALLEY)                 50:30 M50  73   840
324  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   51:01 M60  26   347
325  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          51:02 M60  27   233
326  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   51:34 M60  28   266
327  DAVID JONES   (GADE VALLEY)                51:56 M   107   838
328  PETER TUCKER   (GADE VALLEY)               52:33 M50  74   841
329  ARNOLD GLICKMAN   (PURPLE PATCH)           56:35 M60  29   391
330  NO 333   (?)                                0:00 M   108   333
331  ALEX BRODIE   (Q.P.H.)                      0:00 M50  75   586

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  LUTON A.C.             2466     1     4    17    24    26    32    34    52
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           2435     2    12    15    30    35    39    41    47
 3  HARROW A.C.            2350     7     8    22    25    28    50    56   110
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2337     9    14    27    29    38    55    67    80
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2131    21    43    53    58    69    73    79   129
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2092    16    18    31    33    44   116   147   159
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2037     5    11    45    68    92   128   133   137
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1913    57    74    75    87   106   108   112   124
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1896    54    64    72    84    99   109   127   151
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1790    48    91    97   101   119   122   130   158
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1781    77    78    83    88   115   131   136   167
12  OXFORD CITY            1781    37    63   105   117   120   132   149   152
13  GADE VALLEY            1668    66    85    96   118   125   134   144   220
14  DACORUM & TRING        1619     3    10    23   146   157   177   253   268
15  WATFORD                1544    42    76    90   164   181   184   185   190
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1508    93    98   103   107   170   172   201   204
17  THAME RUNNERS          1501    70    94   102   113   186   187   197   206
18  MAIDENHEAD             1412    60    62    81    82   145   196   286
19  HANDY CROSS            1241    51   100   126   166   171   230   239
20  BRACKNELL              1153     6    19    46   104
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1075    13    95   121   141   215
22  QUEENS PARK H.          997   160   179   189   208   212   221   242   248
23  STEVENAGE & NH          962    20    89   111   161   317
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    885    65   142   148   257   274   277   292   316
25  BANBURY                 787    36   195   216   217   258   297   318
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     546   180   192   250   261   270   293
27  RADLEY A.C.             292    40
28  WHITE HORSE              50   282


Veteran Mens Race
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1142    21    43    53    69
 2  HARROW A.C.            1007    22    50   110   139
 3  SILSON JOGGERS         1002    54    64    99   109
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         997    57    75    87   112
 5  OXFORD CITY             991    37    63   117   120
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      900    78    83   131   136
 7  LUTON A.C.              862    34    52   162   218
 8  HANDY CROSS             840    51   100   166   171
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       786   128   133   138   143
10  GADE VALLEY             773    66   125   144   220
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        759    97   101   158   213
12  THAME RUNNERS           748    94   113   186   187
13  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  720   116   159   165   168
14  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    584    65   148   257   274
15  WINDSOR SE&H            556    15   156   269
16  QUEENS PARK H.          540   179   189   208   212
17  WATFORD                 508   164   190   231   235
18  MAIDENHEAD              484    81   145   286
19  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       484   172   201   227   244
20  DACORUM & TRING         473   157   177   253   268
21  BANBURY                 442   195   216   217   258
22  BEDFORD & COUNTY        353   123   237   283
23  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         308   141   215
24  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     273   180   250   293
25  WHITE HORSE              50   282
26  STEVENAGE & NH           15   317


Junior Men
 1  LUTON A.C.              965     1     4    26
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            910    12    35    39
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        878     9    29    80
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          635    89   111   161
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         556    13    95
 6  DACORUM & TRING         322    10
 7  BRACKNELL               313    19
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  301    31
 9  RADLEY A.C.             292    40
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       240    92
11  OXFORD CITY             227   105
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        41   291

Under 17 Men
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              20:42 M17   1   761
  2  BRADLEY GOATER   (WINDSOR)                 20:49 M17   2   126
  3  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   21:27 M17   3   135
  4  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   21:40 M17   4   123
  5  JACK KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                    21:44 M17   5   128
  6  EOIN O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                   21:53 M17   6   127
  7  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  21:57 M17   7   201
  8  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  22:05 M17   8    31
  9  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 22:09 M17   9    79
 10  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    22:16 M17  10   136
 11  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   22:20 M17  11    33
 12  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           22:23 M17  12    80
 13  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   22:26 M17  13   204
 14  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    22:31 M17  14   268
 15  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     22:35 M17  15   131
 16  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          22:35 M17  16    72
 17  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 22:47 M17  17   167
 18  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 22:57 M17  18   182
 19  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                23:11 M17  19    74
 20  OLLIE GARNER   (WINDSOR)                   23:14 M17  20   134
 21  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               23:21 M17  21   658
 22  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 23:23 M17  22   640
 23  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            23:30 M17  23    78
 24  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               23:34 M17  24    32
 25  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              23:37 M17  25    77
 26  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        23:38 M17  26   252
 27  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              23:41 M17  27   210
 28  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   23:48 M17  28   555
 29  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     23:58 M17  29    35
 30  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  24:00 M17  30   333
 31  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                24:02 M17  31   253
 32  SAM JAMIESON-WEST   (ST. ALBANS)           24:06 M17  32   763
 33  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     24:09 M17  33   132
 34  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       24:16 M17  34    34
 35  TOM O'DOWD   (HARROW)                      24:23 M17  35   168
 36  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                24:43 M17  36   300
 37  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              24:52 M17  37   764
 38  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     24:56 M17  38   139
 39  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             25:04 M17  39    76
 40  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   25:11 M17  40   254
 41  JORDAN BATEMAN   (BRACKNELL)               25:19 M17  41   311
 42  LEWIS DORMAN   (BANBURY)                   25:22 M17  42   785
 43  DAJAN BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                   25:22 M17  43   137
 44  ROSS AUTHUR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 25:27 M17  44   446
 45  PETER DE'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                 25:45 M17  45   642
 46  KIT ENGLAND-ARCHIBALD   (WYCOMBE)          25:52 M17  46   659
 47  NICK COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                    25:57 M17  47   138
 48  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  26:10 M17  48   662
 49  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             27:33 M17  49   307
 50  KURT MANNELL   (STEVENAGE)                 27:52 M17  50   949
 51  MUNYA MATENGINZARA   (STEVENAGE)           29:32 M17  51   950
 52  CHRIS THORNLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             29:32 M17  52    73
 53  TOM KINSELLA   (STEVENAGE)                 29:32 M17  53   956
 54  LIAM VOOGHT   (STEVENAGE)                  32:31 M17  54   641
 55  JAMES HARPER   (ST. ALBANS)                 0:00 M17  55   765

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            159     2     3     4
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        131     9    12    16
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  125     8    11    24
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       121     7    13    27
 5  HARROW A.C.              98    17    18    35
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.          98     1    32    37
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        71    26    31    40
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          53    21    46    48
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           51    22    45    50
10  DACORUM & TRING          42    14
11  BRACKNELL                42    36    41    49
12  OXFORD CITY              28    28
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         26    30
14  BANBURY                  14    42
15  MAIDENHEAD               12    44

Under 15 Boys
  1  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               16:55 M15   1   293
  2  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               17:02 M15   2   194
  3  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              17:10 M15   3   108
  4  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               17:17 M15   4   109
  5  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               17:21 M15   5   572
  6  CHRIS HEWITT   (RADLEY)                    17:25 M15   6   962
  7  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              17:35 M15   7   122
  8  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               17:43 M15   8   110
  9  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            17:48 M15   9   919
 10  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               17:49 M15  10   210
 11  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    17:55 M15  11   483
 12  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       18:09 M15  12   553
 13  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             18:10 M15  13   102
 14  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            18:12 M15  14   238
 15  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                18:13 M15  15   129
 16  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     18:15 M15  16   126
 17  TOBY WAPSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  18:23 M15  17   667
 18  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   18:39 M15  18    16
 19  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 18:43 M15  19   496
 20  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      18:45 M15  20   410
 21  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               18:55 M15  21   332
 22  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  18:57 M15  22   209
 23  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     18:57 M15  23   487
 24  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              18:59 M15  24   106
 25  CHARLIE LOCKYER   (BUCKINGHAM)             19:05 M15  25   895
 26  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  19:09 M15  26    19
 27  JARED TAYLOR   (BIGGLESWADE)               19:17 M15  27   904
 28  MATTHEW MARDLE   (STEVENAGE)               19:23 M15  28   649
 29  LEWIS MARSHALL   (BEDFORD & C)             19:26 M15  29   104
 30  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               19:26 M15  30   239
 31  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   19:28 M15  31   151
 32  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                19:32 M15  32   267
 33  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 19:35 M15  33   329
 34  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            19:37 M15  34   299
 35  CALLUM TIERNEY   (MILTON K)                19:38 M15  35    18
 36  GARY BARCLAY   (STEVENAGE)                 19:42 M15  36   645
     SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS) N/S               19:42 M15       752
 37  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   20:01 M15  37   265
 38  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  20:04 M15  38   778
 39  JOHN OLEJNIK   (SILSON)                    20:11 M15  39   709
 40  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   20:19 M15  40   153
 41  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   20:22 M15  41   162
 42  RORY KNIGHT   (BUCKINGHAM)                 20:25 M15  42   894
 43  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 20:28 M15  43   127
 44  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               20:28 M15  44   885
 45  JOSH DAVIES   (WATFORD)                    20:41 M15  45   500
 46  RANDI BELL   (BANBURY)                     20:51 M15  46   783
 47  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 20:54 M15  47   330
 48  CHARLIE MILLER   (RADLEY)                  20:59 M15  48   965
 49  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 21:04 M15  49   327
 50  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                21:08 M15  50   331
 51  WILLIAM RIDGEWAY   (STEVENAGE)             21:14 M15  51   943
 52  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               21:30 M15  52   439
 53  TOMMY JACKSON   (WYCOMBE)                  21:32 M15  53   668
 54  JAMES MERRY   (BRACKNELL)                  21:36 M15  54   304
 55  RYAN ALLAN   (ST. ALBANS)                  21:43 M15  55   779
 56  LIAM CANNING   (MILTON K)                  21:46 M15  56    21
 57  ISAAC UDEN   (WYCOMBE)                     22:00 M15  57   661
 58  MASON BAYLES   (WINDSOR)                   22:12 M15  58   128
 59  ALEX KEYS   (MAIDENHEAD)                   22:21 M15  59   441
 60  JAMES GRIFFITHS   (MAIDENHEAD)             22:55 M15  60   440
 61  DANIEL HUDSON   (STEVENAGE)                23:05 M15  61   639
 62  LEWIS SEXTON   (HARROW)                    23:18 M15  62   154
 63  CHRISTOPHER CORLO   (MAIDENHEAD)           23:32 M15  63   438
 64  JOSHUA BRADSHAW   (MAIDENHEAD)             23:44 M15  64   437
 65  MATTHEW HALL   (WATFORD)                   24:20 M15  65   490
 66  JOE BAYER   (DACORUM)                      24:21 M15  66   269
 67  EWAN CLARK   (ST. ALBANS)                   0:00 M15  67   751
 68  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)            0:00 M15  68   780

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        192     3     4     8
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       173     2    10    22
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            169     7    15    16
 4  WATFORD                 154    11    19    23
 5  RADLEY A.C.             144     6     9    48
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  128    18    26    35
 7  OXFORD CITY             121     5    12
 8  BRACKNELL               118     1    34    54
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        106    21    33    47
10  HARROW A.C.              95    31    40    41
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS        94    14    30
12  STEVENAGE & NH           92    28    36    51
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          80    17    53    57
14  DACORUM & TRING          72    32    37    66
15  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       71    25    42
16  BIGGLESWADE              67    27    44
17  LUTON A.C.               49    20
18  ST. ALBANS A.C.          47    38    55    67
19  MAIDENHEAD               36    52    59    60
20  SILSON JOGGERS           30    39
21  BANBURY                  23    46

Under 13 Boys
  1  JAMAL LEWIS   (LUTON)                       9:05 M13   1   415
  2  JACK GENTLE   (ST. ALBANS)                  9:16 M13   2   762
  3  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:22 M13   3   242
  4  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)             9:31 M13   4     1
  5  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)             9:40 M13   5   882
  6  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   9:41 M13   6     3
  7  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                      9:47 M13   7   408
  8  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                        9:47 M13   8   577
  9  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                   9:55 M13   9   295
 10  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                  9:56 M13  10   297
 11  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                 9:59 M13  11   638
 12  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:59 M13  12    87
 13  SAM BARTOIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 9:10 M13  13   886
 14  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               10:00 M13  14   287
 15  NATHAN LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)               10:03 M13  15   954
 16  HARRY SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)               10:07 M13  16   666
 17  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     10:08 M13  17   289
 18  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:12 M13  18    71
 19  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           10:14 M13  19    72
 20  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)             10:18 M13  20   760
 21  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              10:20 M13  21   323
 22  JAMIE PHILPOTT   (STEVENAGE)               10:21 M13  22   953
 23  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  10:24 M13  23   306
 24  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             10:27 M13  24    75
 25  HARRY PURCELL   (WINDSOR)                  10:31 M13  25   115
 26  JORDAN COUPLAND   (WYCOMBE)                10:33 M13  26   670
 27  OWEN HURCUM   (HARROW)                     10:33 M13  27   156
 28  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  10:34 M13  28   165
 29  SAM PERCY   (WINDSOR)                      10:35 M13  29   119
 30  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)          10:37 M13  30   248
 31  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 10:38 M13  31    12
 32  ROHAN MONTGOMERY   (CHILTERN H.)           10:38 M13  32   245
 33  HUGO HILET   (MILTON K)                    10:40 M13  33     6
 34  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               10:40 M13  34    73
 35  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   10:40 M13  35   207
 36  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               10:42 M13  36   205
 37  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  10:43 M13  37   117
 38  JOE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                     10:44 M13  38   654
 39  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     10:45 M13  39   653
 40  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    10:47 M13  40   120
 41  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                     10:48 M13  41   285
 42  RYAN SHAW-HAWKINS   (STEVENAGE)            10:48 M13  42   942
 43  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              10:50 M13  43   196
 44  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     10:50 M13  44   409
 45  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  10:52 M13  45   662
 46  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       10:53 M13  46   402
 47  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   10:58 M13  47   208
 48  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                10:59 M13  48    13
 49  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                11:00 M13  49   116
 50  ADAM PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)              11:02 M13  50   759
 51  ALEX HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    11:04 M13  51   489
 52  GEORGE ADAMS   (BANBURY)                   11:05 M13  52   782
 53  DANIEL MACEY   (DACORUM)                   11:05 M13  53   263
 54  CALLUM RICHARDSON   (DACORUM)              11:05 M13  54   266
 55  LOUIS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                  11:05 M13  55     5
 56  MAX LEWIS   (WATFORD)                      11:08 M13  56   494
 57  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              11:08 M13  57   241
 58  EDWARD ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS)               11:08 M13  58   765
 59  MAX WILLIS   (ST. ALBANS)                  11:08 M13  59   758
 60  ADAM MOORE   (WINDSOR)                     11:09 M13  60   111
 61  JAMES REILLY   (HARROW)                    11:09 M13  61   170
 62  CIARAN AHERN   (WINDSOR)                   11:12 M13  62   112
 63  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            11:16 M13  63   881
 64  OLIVER O'DELL   (LUTON)                    11:16 M13  64   407
 65  TOBIAS SMITH   (DACORUM)                   11:19 M13  65   273
 66  JOSHUA HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)              11:21 M13  66   247
 67  STEFFAEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                 11:22 M13  67    11
 68  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                11:26 M13  68   324
 69  TOM MILTON   (DACORUM)                     11:26 M13  69   264
 70  BEN HAXWELL   (WINDSOR)                    11:27 M13  70   113
 71  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              11:31 M13  71   243
 72  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  11:33 M13  72   647
 73  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                11:34 M13  73   167
 74  OMARI FIHONY   (LUTON)                     11:41 M13  74   419
 75  LUKE COOLEY   (HARROW)                     11:42 M13  75   166
 76  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     11:44 M13  76   482
 77  BEN STONE   (STEVENAGE)                    11:45 M13  77   952
 78  HUGH THOMAS   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:46 M13  78   764
 79  CAMERON PEARCE   (ST. ALBANS)              11:55 M13  79   763
 80  GRZEGORZ WALKOWSKI   (WYCOMBE)             12:02 M13  80   665
 81  WILLIAM DAVISON   (AYLESBURY)              12:14 M13  81   212
 82  CALLUM KEANE   (WATFORD)                   12:15 M13  82   486
 83  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              12:17 M13  83    78
 84  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               12:20 M13  84   290
 85  TOM CLEAVER   (AYLESBURY)                  12:35 M13  85   204
 86  CHRIS HOYLAND   (WYCOMBE)                  12:39 M13  86   661
 87  BEN LAWSON   (SILSON)                      12:56 M13  87   720
 88  JAMES GOODE   (AMPTHILL & F)               13:19 M13  88   805
 89  OLLY MEEK   (SILSON)                       13:26 M13  89   719
 90  BENJAMIN BAIRD   (WATFORD)                 13:27 M13  90   491
 91  BILLY HOSKINS   (LEIGHTON B)               13:35 M13  91   325

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  235     4     6    31
 2  BRACKNELL               234     9    10    23
 3  STEVENAGE & NH          228    11    15    22
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        227    12    18    19
 5  LUTON A.C.              224     1     7    44
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       211     3    30    32
 7  DACORUM & TRING         204    14    17    41
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.         204     2    20    50
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         196    16    26    38
10  BIGGLESWADE             195     5    13    63
11  WINDSOR SE&H            185    25    29    37
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY       162    35    36    43
13  HARROW A.C.             160    27    28    61
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         96    21    68    91
15  WATFORD                  93    51    56    76
16  OXFORD CITY              84     8
17  BANBURY                  40    52
18  SILSON JOGGERS            8    87    89
19  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       4    88

Under 11 Boys
  1  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         7:11 M11   1   228
  2  JACK MURRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:17 M11   2   221
  3  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   7:25 M11   3   156
  4  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:29 M11   4   231
  5  SALEEM FIHOSY   (LUTON)                     7:31 M11   5   405
  6  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE   (MILTON K)         7:31 M11   6     1
  7  CALUM STEER   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:38 M11   7   233
  8  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                7:39 M11   8   115
  9  ALEX AHERN   (CHILTERN H.)                  7:46 M11   9   235
 10  PETER HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                7:48 M11  10   223
 11  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     7:50 M11  11   481
 12  HARRISON PORTER   (WINDSOR)                 7:51 M11  12   112
 13  CHARLIE STEVENS   (CHILTERN H.)             7:51 M11  13   234
 14  JAMES RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)              7:52 M11  14   192
 15  CHARLIE SPITTAL   (CHILTERN H.)             7:57 M11  15   230
 16  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                7:58 M11  16   765
 17  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)                 7:59 M11  17   767
 18  TRISTAN MURRELL   (AYLESBURY)               8:01 M11  18   210
 19  GEORGE FRISE   (WINDSOR)                    8:01 M11  19   114
 20  JAMES O'DELL   (LUTON)                      8:03 M11  20   417
 21  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS)                  8:07 M11  21   766
 22  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                    8:09 M11  22   407
 23  JAKE ALDERSON   (DACORUM)                   8:12 M11  23   264
 24  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                 8:13 M11  24   294
 25  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                      8:15 M11  25   154
 26  ALEX ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                 8:17 M11  26   155
 27  CALLIN VAUGHN   (AYLESBURY)                 8:17 M11  27   203
 28  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                8:18 M11  28   225
 29  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:22 M11  29   224
 30  CHARLIE GOSTELOW   (WYCOMBE)                8:23 M11  30   656
 31  JACK HARKNESS   (HARROW)                    8:23 M11  31   162
 32  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                  8:24 M11  32   170
 33  OLLIE GEORGE   (CHILTERN H.)                8:27 M11  33   236
 34  DANIEL VERBANA   (WATFORD)                  8:28 M11  34   488
 35  ALEX SPILLING   (ST. ALBANS)                8:32 M11  35   768
 36  MARCUS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                  8:46 M11  36     2
 37  KIAN CURRAN   (DACORUM)                     8:46 M11  37   284
 38  VINCENT MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  8:52 M11  38   286
 39  EOGHAN ST JOHN FORBES   (AYLESBURY)         8:53 M11  39   202
 40  ALEX THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                  8:58 M11  40   229
 41  MATTHEW BOWERS   (BRACKNELL)                8:59 M11  41   303
 42  JAMES DUKES   (AMPTHILL & F)                9:01 M11  42   803
 43  ADE TOKUTA   (HARROW)                       9:09 M11  43   169
 44  MARCUS BIRMINGHAM   (AYLESBURY)             9:15 M11  44   199
 45  MATT LYNAM   (AMPTHILL & F)                 9:19 M11  45   804
 46  ALEXANDER KOWLING   (AMPTHILL & F)          9:22 M11  46   801
 47  GABRIEL VAN JAARSVELDT   (HARROW)           9:24 M11  47   153
 48  ALEX KERLEY   (HARROW)                      9:27 M11  48   152
 49  OLIVER SHEPHERD   (STEVENAGE)               9:35 M11  49   637
 50  ALEX COHEN   (HARROW)                       9:36 M11  50   159
 51  OLIVER LOVEGROVE   (WATFORD)                9:36 M11  51   484
     BEN DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             9:53 M11       109
 52  ARRAN STRANG   (HARROW)                    10:12 M11  52   151
 53  CHARLIE DICKENSON   (AYLESBURY)            10:16 M11  53   195
 54  SUJAY KALIDAS   (HARROW)                   10:23 M11  54   171
 55  OSKAR BROWN   (WINDSOR)                    11:17 M11  55   113
 56  DANIEL COOK   (PURPLE PATCH)               11:17 M11  56   387

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       164     1     2     4
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            132     8    12    19
 3  LUTON A.C.              124     5    20    22
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         117    16    17    21
 5  HARROW A.C.             117     3    25    26
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       112    14    18    27
 7  WATFORD                  75    11    34    51
 8  DACORUM & TRING          73    23    37    38
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   72     6    36
10  BRACKNELL                49    24    41
11  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      38    42    45    46
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          27    30
13  STEVENAGE & NH            8    49
14  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING      1    56

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           23:33 F     1    98
  2  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  24:34 F     2     2
  3  CLAIRE DANSON   (WINDSOR)                  24:49 F     3   125
  4  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                24:59 F     4   679
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 25:06 F     5     7
  6  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 25:12 F45   1   138
  7  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               25:22 F     6   442
  8  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    25:26 F45   2   789
  9  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                25:28 F     7   229
 10  NICKI GOODERHAM   (MILTON K)               25:33 F     8     8
 11  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 25:37 F     9   184
 12  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 25:42 F35   1   672
 13  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           25:53 F45   3   601
 14  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              26:01 F35   2   788
 15  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)             26:11 F45   4   381
 16  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              26:15 F35   3   228
 17  MAGGIE ALLEN   (WYCOMBE)                   26:16 F35   4   667
 18  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            26:17 F    10   673
 19  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 26:22 F45   5   192
 20  JENNY COXON   (CHILTERN H.)                26:24 F    11   225
 21  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    26:27 F    12   134
 22  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    26:30 F45   6   485
 23  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   26:32 F    13   405
 24  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               27:17 F    14   406
 25  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:19 F    15   824
 26  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               27:22 F45   7   286
 27  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         27:24 F35   5   221
 28  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (BEARBROOK)               27:24 F35   6   533
 29  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               27:29 F35   7   241
 30  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 27:32 F    16     1
 31  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:36 F45   8   224
 32  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    27:51 F35   8   736
 33  LISA DETHICK   (BEARBROOK)                 27:55 F35   9   525
 34  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           27:56 F    17   214
 35  LISA NEWMAN   (CHILTERN H.)                27:57 F    18   239
 36  SUZANNE PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS STR)       28:03 F45   9   602
 37  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                28:05 F35  10   529
 38  HANNAH KITCHEN   (HEADINGTON)              28:12 F    19   671
 39  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   28:18 F    20   500
 40  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            28:20 F35  11   681
 41  CELIA FINDLEY   (DAVID LLOYD)              28:26 F45  10   880
 42  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   28:31 F    21   724
 43  HEATHER STEVENS   (CHILTERN H.)            28:34 F35  12   236
 44  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  28:38 F35  13   701
 45  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   28:40 F35  14   527
 46  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  28:44 F45  11   578
 47  THERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)            28:48 F35  15   825
 48  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 28:52 F    22   336
 49  SARAH CLARKE   (SILSON)                    28:59 F    23   726
 50  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           29:02 F35  16   829
 51  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              29:05 F45  12   213
 52  ALY KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                   29:07 F45  13   666
 53  CAROLINE HOLDEN   (CHILTERN H.)            29:09 F35  17   238
 54  MOIRA CRAFT   (DAVID LLOYD)                29:22 F35  18   871
 55  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 29:26 F45  14     9
 56  NAOMI HANDLEY   (RADLEY)                   29:32 F    24   904
 57  VIKKI HARRISON   (DAVID LLOYD)             29:38 F35  19   873
 58  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    29:38 F    25   599
 59  MICHAELA COLWELL   (TRING)                 29:43 F35  20   467
 60  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  29:45 F    26   407
 61  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               29:50 F45  15   851
 62  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            29:51 F35  21   226
 63  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          29:56 F45  16   676
 64  ANNA SMITHSON   (OXFORD)                   29:58 F    27   552
 65  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     30:03 F45  17   732
 66  LOUISE BENTHAM   (ST. ALBANS STR)          30:11 F35  22   606
 67  SUE WILLIAMS   (DAVID LLOYD)               30:15 F45  18   872
 68  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             30:21 F45  19   212
 69  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 30:22 F35  23   731
 70  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:25 F45  20   823
 71  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   30:25 F    28   465
 72  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 30:30 F    29   501
 73  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              30:32 F55   1   231
 74  KATE OWENS   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:33 F    30   334
 75  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:38 F    31   828
 76  RACHEL LARK   (TRING)                      30:45 F    32   478
 77  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                30:52 F35  24   674
 78  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     30:54 F35  25   133
 79  JANINE NYMAN   (HARROW)                    31:01 F45  21   964
 80  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             31:04 F45  22   702
 81  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             31:06 F45  23   209
 82  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  31:12 F45  24   206
 83  LYNNE GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)              31:17 F    33   338
 84  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  31:19 F35  26   284
 85  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      31:21 F    34   468
 86  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 31:25 F45  25   783
 87  WENDY STEPHENSON   (DACORUM)               31:28 F35  27   281
 88  NICOLA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 31:30 F35  28   499
 89  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 31:37 F45  26   227
 90  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          31:39 F45  27   234
 91  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                31:54 F55   2   683
 92  AMY PITCH   (AYLESBURY)                    32:03 F    35   195
 93  ELLIE LOCKE   (SILSON)                     32:10 F    36   717
 94  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              32:14 F45  28   574
 95  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    32:19 F45  29   461
 96  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                32:22 F45  30   728
 97  JANE TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   32:23 F35  29   502
 98  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     32:30 F45  31   715
 99  MARNIE BYLES   (PURPLE PATCH)              32:40 F35  30   392
100  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        32:47 F45  32   464
101  JANE MITCHELL   (TRING)                    32:58 F35  31   469
102  CLARE GRIERSON   (OXFORD)                  33:16 F    37   554
103  LIZ DANIEL   (TRING)                       33:20 F45  33   466
104  SARAH ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              33:25 F    38   857
105  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                33:29 F35  32   335
106  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     33:33 F45  34   703
107  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    33:45 F    39   729
108  WENDY HUDSON   (GADE VALLEY)               33:54 F35  33   827
109  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            33:55 F45  35   235
110  HELEN TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)                34:03 F    40   830
111  LESLEY PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)              34:07 F35  34   230
112  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                34:07 F35  35   211
113  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 34:08 F    41   288
114  LEILA ROSE   (PURPLE PATCH)                34:12 F35  36   394
115  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     34:18 F45  36   704
116  SIV LOCK   (CHILTERN H.)                   34:54 F35  37   237
117  SARAH GRAHAM   (DACORUM)                   35:02 F35  38   282
118  SHIRLEY WHITE   (TRING)                    35:09 F45  37   480
119  LAURA FRIEDMAN   (DAVID LLOYD)             35:10 F    42   875
120  JENNIFER AKHURST   (Q.P.H.)                35:20 F55   3   600
121  PAULINE SIDDONS   (MAIDENHEAD)             35:23 F    43   445
122  CAROL MACDONALD   (TRING)                  35:41 F    44   479
123  JENNIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)              35:54 F    45   730
124  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               36:01 F    46   223
125  VLADI HARRIS   (DAVID LLOYD)               36:11 F    47   877
126  SHIELA WILLIAMS   (DAVID LLOYD)            36:19 F35  39   874
127  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        36:36 F35  40   738
128  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              36:54 F45  38   498
129  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                36:58 F35  41   240
130  SUZANNA WISE   (LUTON)                     37:03 F    48   410
     NICOLE CALLAGHAN   (GADE VALLEY) N/S       37:06 F         822
131  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   37:10 F35  42   283
132  LIZ THOMAS   (SILSON)                      37:55 F35  43   716
133  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   38:07 F55   4   784
134  BREDA SULLIVAN   (DAVID LLOYD)             38:24 F    49   876
135  JACKIE ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                  38:25 F45  39   207
136  SHONA MULLEN   (TRING)                     38:25 F45  40   470
137  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                39:16 F45  41   682
138  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     39:52 F55   5   218
139  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 40:09 F45  42   215
140  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    43:00 F55   6   705

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  517     2     5    10    30
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       492     9    16    20    27
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         492     4    12    18    38
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            456     3     6    21    78
 5  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       421    28    33    37    45
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       392    19    34    51    68
 7  GADE VALLEY             372    25    47    50    70
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          349    42    44    49    80
 9  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      345    41    54    57    67
10  WATFORD                 343    22    39    72    88
11  LUTON A.C.              327    23    24    60   130
12  BANBURY                 323     8    14    86   133
13  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     308    13    36    66
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      273    59    71    76    85
15  THAME RUNNERS           271    32    65    69   127
16  OXFORD CITY             258    46    64    94   102
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        254    48    74    83   105
18  DACORUM & TRING         254    26    84    87   113
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         213    17    52
20  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    195    15    99   114
21  HARROW A.C.             192    11    79
22  MAIDENHEAD              154     7   121
23  BEDFORD & COUNTY        140     1
24  HANDY CROSS             117    61   104
25  QUEENS PARK H.          104    58   120
26  RADLEY A.C.              85    56


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       461    16    27    29    31
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       421    28    33    37    45
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         372    12    40    63    77
 4  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      345    41    54    57    67
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       345    19    51    68    81
 6  BANBURY                 323     8    14    86   133
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     308    13    36    66
 8  GADE VALLEY             289    47    50    70   108
 9  THAME RUNNERS           271    32    65    69   127
10  DACORUM & TRING         250    26    84    87   117
11  SILSON JOGGERS          246    44    80    96    98
12  WATFORD                 229    22    88    97   128
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         213    17    52
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      209    59    95   100   101
15  WINDSOR SE&H            198     6    78
16  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    195    15    99   114
17  OXFORD CITY             142    46    94
18  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   86    55
19  HANDY CROSS              80    61
20  HARROW A.C.              62    79
21  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         36   105
22  QUEENS PARK H.           21   120

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 17:52 F20   1   963
  2  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   18:11 F17   1    41
  3  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:31 F17   2   104
  4  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    18:34 F17   3    43
  5  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  18:41 F20   2   670
  6  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           18:47 F17   4   302
  7  MELANIE WOOD   (MILTON K)                  18:58 F17   5    42
  8  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              19:05 F17   6   415
  9  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             19:15 F17   7   107
 10  GEMMA BRIDGE   (RADLEY)                    19:19 F20   3   909
 11  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                19:21 F17   8   291
 12  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 19:35 F17   9   301
 13  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  19:36 F17  10    45
 14  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  19:41 F17  11   138
 15  LAURA FARRAR   (ST. ALBANS)                19:46 F17  12   754
 16  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              19:47 F17  13   636
 17  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   19:48 F17  14   559
 18  ELLIE WALTON   (BRACKNELL)                 19:49 F17  15   292
 19  PHILLY BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)                19:53 F17  16   300
 20  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               19:56 F17  17   669
 21  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               20:00 F20   4   102
 22  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                20:10 F17  18   781
 23  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    20:16 F17  19   116
 24  IMOGEN KEMPTON   (OXFORD)                  20:17 F17  20   569
 25  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               20:22 F17  21   493
 26  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                20:29 F20   5   303
 27  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      20:46 F20   6   145
 28  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 20:50 F17  22   755
 29  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             21:14 F17  23   110
 30  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  21:21 F17  24    46
 31  GRACE COLLINS   (BRACKNELL)                21:28 F17  25   313
 32  EMMA HOOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  21:35 F17  26   318
 33  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   21:45 F17  27   568
 34  CHLOE OLDFIELD   (AYLESBURY)               21:47 F20   7   201
 35  REBECCA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)           21:58 F17  28   757
 36  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI   (LUTON)                22:03 F17  29   416
 37  KIRSTY ATKINS   (WYCOMBE)                  22:04 F17  30   654
 38  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      22:05 F20   8   420
 39  ALEX CLINKARD   (MILTON K)                 22:11 F17  31    53
 40  EMMA WOODHEAD   (BRACKNELL)                22:13 F17  32   293
 41  RACHAEL KELLEHER   (WYCOMBE)               22:16 F17  33   655
 42  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   22:22 F17  34    48
 43  CATHERINE MCINTOSH   (ST. ALBANS)          22:23 F17  35   758
 44  LEAH RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                22:26 F17  36   108
 45  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   22:33 F17  37   278
 46  SOPHIE DIXON   (MILTON K)                  22:49 F17  38    49
 47  ALEX GATES   (STEVENAGE)                   23:18 F17  39   947
 48  ANNA LAWSON   (SILSON)                     23:21 F17  40   721
 49  ELEANOR STANLEY   (THAME)                  23:22 F17  41   966
 50  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   23:38 F17  42   621
 51  KARI CRAWFORD   (MILTON K)                 24:13 F17  43    55
 52  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              24:31 F17  44   635
 53  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               25:09 F20   9   319
 54  GRACE MANN   (STEVENAGE)                   25:30 F17  45   946

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  152     2     4     7
 2  BRACKNELL               136     6    11    12
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        132     3     9    21
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         103     5    20    37
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            101    14    23    27
 6  OXFORD CITY              91    17    24    33
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.          87    15    28    35
 8  LUTON A.C.               83     8    36    38
 9  HARROW A.C.              54     1
10  STEVENAGE & NH           52    16    47    50
11  RADLEY A.C.              45    10
12  BANBURY                  33    22
13  WATFORD                  30    25
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        21    34
15  DACORUM & TRING          10    45
16  SILSON JOGGERS            7    48
17  THAME RUNNERS             6    49

Under 15 Girls
  1  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                   9:38 F15   1   116
  2  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                 9:45 F15   2    25
  3  BETHANY HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   9:56 F15   3   558
  4  SHANNON SWAN   (WATFORD)                   10:00 F15   4   494
  5  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               10:01 F15   5   240
  6  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:03 F15   6    87
  7  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             10:07 F15   7    86
  8  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      10:09 F15   8   405
  9  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 10:14 F15   9    26
 10  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             10:19 F15  10   134
 11  VICTORIA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)          10:23 F15  11   767
 12  ELLIE HEMMING   (BEDFORD & C)              10:27 F15  12    84
 13  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   10:29 F15  13   144
 14  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     10:32 F15  14    28
 15  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    10:36 F15  15   404
 16  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    10:36 F15  16    29
 17  ABIGAIL WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                10:41 F15  17   774
 18  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               10:43 F15  18    27
 19  SUZANNE BENTLEY   (WATFORD)                10:44 F15  19   495
 20  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                10:46 F15  20   496
 21  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   10:48 F15  21   124
 22  SOPHIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:49 F15  22   770
 23  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                10:51 F15  23   768
 24  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  10:53 F15  24    30
 25  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   10:56 F15  25   554
 26  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               10:57 F15  26   634
 27  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             10:57 F15  27   236
 28  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              11:07 F15  28   623
 29  ABBIE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:07 F15  29   771
 30  IZZIE FERNADEZ   (WINDSOR)                 11:09 F15  30   113
 31  MADELEINE GEERS   (ST. ALBANS)             11:10 F15  31   766
 32  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              11:12 F15  32   633
 33  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           11:13 F15  33   238
 34  BRYONY WILSON   (WINDSOR)                  11:19 F15  34   130
 35  NIAMH QUINN   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:19 F15  35   769
 36  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     11:19 F15  36   497
 37  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               11:20 F15  37   308
 38  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               11:21 F15  38   162
 39  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  11:25 F15  39    34
 40  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                11:26 F15  40   120
 41  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   11:27 F15  41   163
 42  MEGHAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                11:30 F15  42   773
 43  KATIE HARPER   (ST. ALBANS)                11:33 F15  43   772
 44  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               11:35 F15  44   406
 45  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                11:37 F15  45   951
 46  LAURA KNOWLES   (WINDSOR)                  11:39 F15  46   118
 47  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  11:39 F15  47   632
 48  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  11:48 F15  48   492
 49  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  11:51 F15  49   631
 50  JOANNE FALLON   (WINDSOR)                  11:52 F15  50   138
 51  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                11:53 F15  51   160
 52  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       11:54 F15  52   161
 53  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                12:02 F15  53   403
 54  ALICE HEINEL   (CHILTERN H.)               12:05 F15  54   239
 55  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                12:05 F15  55   114
 56  BETH CURRAN   (DACORUM)                    12:51 F15  56   288
 57  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               13:19 F15  57   498
 58  JESSICA CATO   (WATFORD)                   13:19 F15  58   501
 59  JESSICA DAVIES   (WATFORD)                 13:20 F15  59   499
 60  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                13:42 F15  60   164

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            159     1    10    13
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        158     6     7    12
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  158     2     9    14
 4  WATFORD                 140     4    19    20
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         133    11    17    22
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       118     5    27    33
 7  LUTON A.C.              116     8    15    44
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           97    26    28    32
 9  OXFORD CITY              94     3    25
10  HARROW A.C.              53    38    41    51
11  BRACKNELL                24    37
12  DACORUM & TRING           5    56

Under 13 Girls
  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               9:54 F13   1   295
  2  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)               10:15 F13   2   126
  3  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:18 F13   3   101
  4  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               10:20 F13   4   174
  5  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   10:24 F13   5   142
  6  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  10:27 F13   6   132
  7  ABBIE HOLDEN   (BRACKNELL)                 10:29 F13   7   312
  8  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            10:30 F13   8   221
  9  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 10:32 F13   9   130
 10  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:36 F13  10   225
 11  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   10:40 F13  11   410
 12  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 10:41 F13  12    11
 13  AMY BOWER   (BRACKNELL)                    10:43 F13  13   296
 14  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 10:47 F13  14   197
 15  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              10:48 F13  15    12
 16  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)               10:51 F13  16    13
 17  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    10:53 F13  17   411
 18  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             10:56 F13  18   103
 19  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          11:00 F13  19   134
 20  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                11:03 F13  20   299
 21  CLAIR BAXTER   (DACORUM)                   11:03 F13  21   265
 22  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               11:06 F13  22   224
 23  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  11:15 F13  23   140
 24  OLIVIA HAZEL   (STEVENAGE)                 11:17 F13  24   648
 25  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                11:21 F13  25   413
 26  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               11:23 F13  26    15
 27  GEMMA BURGIN   (WINDSOR)                   11:24 F13  27   124
 28  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 11:25 F13  28   119
 29  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 11:27 F13  29   128
 30  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                11:29 F13  30   226
 31  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                11:30 F13  31   628
 32  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             11:30 F13  32   106
 33  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      11:33 F13  33   711
 34  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    11:34 F13  34   552
 35  RIA WINGFIELD   (BRACKNELL)                11:35 F13  35   298
 36  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:35 F13  36   775
 37  ANGEL FERRARI   (BRACKNELL)                11:36 F13  37   310
 38  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     11:37 F13  38   131
 39  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            11:38 F13  39   100
 40  HOLLY HARLAND   (WATFORD)                  11:39 F13  40   481
 41  HOLLY DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                  11:41 F13  41   135
 42  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  11:42 F13  42   139
 43  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               11:43 F13  43   773
 44  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 11:45 F13  44   629
 45  LEAH DORMAN   (BANBURY)                    11:46 F13  45   781
 46  EMILY TEBBIT   (WINDSOR)                   11:49 F13  46   138
 47  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    11:54 F13  47   120
 48  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   11:55 F13  48   657
 49  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   11:59 F13  49   172
 50  MEGAN BAILEY   (HARROW)                    12:02 F13  50   170
 51  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)           12:03 F13  51   228
 52  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               12:07 F13  52   780
 53  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   12:08 F13  53   409
 54  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   12:09 F13  54   133
 55  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      12:11 F13  55   149
 56  LAURA WONNACOTT   (ST. ALBANS)             12:12 F13  56   756
 57  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                12:13 F13  57   412
 58  ROBYN LISLE   (CHILTERN H.)                12:15 F13  58   227
 59  REBECCA HERRING   (MILTON K)               12:21 F13  59    18
 60  EMI ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                    12:23 F13  60   492
 61  FIONA MCQUINE   (WATFORD)                  12:25 F13  61   483
 62  BETH MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)                12:25 F13  62   102
 63  JENNIFER ALLEN   (ST. ALBANS)              12:26 F13  63   753
 64  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                    12:27 F13  64   262
 65  REBECCA PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              12:28 F13  65   945
 66  EMILY HACK   (ST. ALBANS)                  12:30 F13  66   751
 67  ELIZABETH NEWTON   (WINDSOR)               12:33 F13  67   141
 68  MARISA HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              12:36 F13  68   627
 69  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      12:38 F13  69   171
 70  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                 12:42 F13  70   177
 71  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   12:43 F13  71   408
 72  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               12:44 F13  72   173
 73  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    12:48 F13  73    17
 74  LOUISE HALL   (WATFORD)                    12:52 F13  74   493
 75  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)             13:00 F13  75   774
 76  ISABELLE BICKNELL   (ST. ALBANS)           13:00 F13  76   776
 77  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      13:04 F13  77   180
     LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS) N/S         13:10 F13       754
 78  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               13:13 F13  78   626
 79  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:18 F13  79   712
 80  BETHANY DEAN   (STEVENAGE)                 13:19 F13  80   625
 81  ALANIS FITZGERALD   (CHILTERN H.)          13:20 F13  81   230
 82  BETH TIPPITE   (LEIGHTON B)                13:22 F13  82   341
     LUCY COLWELL   (TRING) N/S                 13:28 F13       961
 83  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  13:31 F13  83   955
 84  KATE MCROY   (STEVENAGE)                   13:34 F13  84   944
 85  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  13:35 F13  85   414
 86  MATILDA O'NEILL   (HARROW)                 13:38 F13  86   176
 87  HARRIET CHURCH   (CHILTERN H.)             13:41 F13  87   229
 88  CARA WATKINS   (HARROW)                    14:21 F13  88   184
 89  BRYONY BOONE   (DACORUM)                   14:39 F13  89   261
 90  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 14:46 F13  90   713
 91  IZZY BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           14:51 F13  91   340
 92  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    14:54 F13  92   714
 93  ESME SAUNDERS   (LEIGHTON B)               14:59 F13  93   339
 94  BRIONY NELSON   (LEIGHTON B)               15:23 F13  94   342
 95  KAYLEE DENTON   (AMPTHILL & F)             16:45 F13  95   806

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            275     2     5     6
 2  BRACKNELL               267     1     7    13
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       248     8    10    22
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  245    12    15    16
 5  LUTON A.C.              235    11    17    25
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        235     3    18    32
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          189    24    31    44
 8  HARROW A.C.             185     4    49    50
 9  ST. ALBANS A.C.         157    36    43    52
10  WATFORD                 127    40    60    61
11  DACORUM & TRING         114    21    64    89
12  SILSON JOGGERS           86    33    79    90
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        82    14
14  OXFORD CITY              62    34
15  BANBURY                  51    45
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          48    48
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         22    82    91    93
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       1    95

Under 11 Girls
  1  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                  7:33 F11   1   111
  2  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                7:47 F11   2   751
  3  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)              7:51 F11   3    75
  4  ANNA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                      7:54 F11   4   114
  5  MATILDA TOMPSETT   (BRACKNELL)              7:56 F11   5   309
  6  TARA DE KLERK   (WINDSOR)                   7:58 F11   6   115
  7  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)          7:59 F11   7   221
  8  LILY PEARSON   (CHILTERN H.)                8:00 F11   8   226
  9  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                     8:01 F11   9   112
 10  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)         8:02 F11  10   235
 11  CARMEN PREECE   (WINDSOR)                   8:04 F11  11   113
 12  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                8:06 F11  12   232
 13  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                      8:10 F11  13   651
 14  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:12 F11  14   223
 15  EMILY RUSSELL   (HARROW)                    8:13 F11  15   186
 16  RHIANNON WARD   (CHILTERN H.)               8:15 F11  16   230
 17  JANE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  8:15 F11  17   292
 18  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              8:16 F11  18   222
 19  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                    8:20 F11  19   416
 20  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               8:20 F11  20   755
 21  EMILY BAXTER   (DACORUM)                    8:23 F11  21   261
 22  REVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                   8:31 F11  22   291
 23  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)               8:33 F11  23   455
 24  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               8:35 F11  24    77
 25  AMELIA BROWN   (WINDSOR)                    8:41 F11  25   129
 26  BELLA PRIESTMAN-BENNETT   (ST. ALBANS)      8:45 F11  26   757
 27  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)              8:47 F11  27   938
 28  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                  8:47 F11  28   195
 29  LIZA HARDING   (MAIDENHEAD)                 8:48 F11  29   453
 30  HOLLY BROWN   (MILTON K)                    8:50 F11  30     4
 31  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (DACORUM)            8:53 F11  31   283
 32  AMY O'MAHONY   (LUTON)                      8:57 F11  32   408
 33  KATHRYN THORNTON   (CHILTERN H.)            8:58 F11  33   227
 34  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                   8:58 F11  34   621
 35  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)                9:01 F11  35   752
 36  AMELIA BARCLAY   (WYCOMBE)                  9:10 F11  36   654
 37  HEATHER COBLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               9:10 F11  37   759
 38  SHONA PYBUS   (STEVENAGE)                   9:10 F11  38   948
 39  JEMIMA TREWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          9:10 F11  39   201
 40  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                      9:14 F11  40   415
 41  KATIE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                   9:14 F11  41   211
 42  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)              9:15 F11  42   433
 43  ELLEN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS)                9:17 F11  43   754
 44  SKYE STRANG   (HARROW)                      9:17 F11  44   940
 45  HAYLEY WHIPP   (HARROW)                     9:21 F11  45   937
 46  RHIANNON ELLIS   (ST. ALBANS)               9:23 F11  46   760
 47  ALEX BOUSFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)              9:28 F11  47   233
 48  FREYA TUCKER   (AYLESBURY)                  9:28 F11  48   214
 49  EMMA WATSON   (STEVENAGE)                   9:29 F11  49   623
 50  DARCY HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                  9:32 F11  50   311
 51  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                 9:33 F11  51   419
 52  LOUISE MADDOCK   (AMPTHILL & F)             9:37 F11  52   802
 53  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS)             9:40 F11  53   753
 54  JORDAN BARBER   (WATFORD)                   9:42 F11  54   492
 55  DEVON PEARCE   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:44 F11  55   758
 56  HANNAH FOSTER   (LUTON)                     9:50 F11  56   409
 57  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)               9:53 F11  57   622
 58  MILLIE GUNTRIP   (AYLESBURY)               10:11 F11  58   202
 59  KRISTYN DEE-CROWNE   (AYLESBURY)           10:11 F11  59  198A
 60  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE   (HARROW)               10:13 F11  60   936
 61  REIM LIPSCOMBE   (AYLESBURY)               10:15 F11  61   213
 62  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               10:17 F11  62    76
 63  SYLVIA HASALA   (LUTON)                    10:19 F11  63   401
 64  MATHILDE SAMMONS   (LEIGHTON B)            10:25 F11  64   338
 65  JADE LANDERS   (LEIGHTON B)                10:26 F11  65   339
 66  KEELY DEE-CROWNE   (AYLESBURY)             10:36 F11  66   197
 67  MIA DAVISON   (AYLESBURY)                  10:38 F11  67   212
 68  GEORGIA HAZEL   (AYLESBURY)                10:39 F11  68   198
 69  ANNABEL RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              10:43 F11  69   206
 70  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:51 F11  70   454
 71  JESSICA HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            11:03 F11  71   225
 72  HANNAH RILEY   (HARROW)                    11:07 F11  72   939
 73  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                11:16 F11  73   340
 74  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            11:36 F11  74   434
     NIAMH MCDONAGH   (CHILTERN H.) N/S         11:42 F11       256
 75  TAMARA JOHNS   (AYLESBURY)                 11:56 F11  75   215

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            217     1     4     6
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       203     7     8    10
 3  BRACKNELL               184     5    17    22
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         180     2    20    26
 5  HARROW A.C.             142    15    27    44
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        139     3    24    62
 7  LUTON A.C.              137    19    32    40
 8  MAIDENHEAD              134    23    29    42
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       120    28    39    41
10  STEVENAGE & NH          107    34    38    49
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         103    13    36
12  DACORUM & TRING         100    21    31
13  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   46    30
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         26    64    65    73
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      24    52
16  WATFORD                  22    54


Total Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           3939  2948   991
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3652  2580  1072
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3552  2887   665
 4  LUTON A.C.             3500  2739   761
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3271  2413   858
 6  HARROW A.C.            3187  2703   484
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      3082  2587   495
 8  OXFORD CITY            2519  2014   505
 9  WATFORD                2431  1791   640
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        2405  1913   492
11  SILSON JOGGERS         2376  1934   442
12  DACORUM & TRING        2320  1937   383
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2294  2018   276
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2054  1781   273
15  GADE VALLEY            2040  1668   372
16  BRACKNELL              1974  1547   427
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1929  1508   421
18  THAME RUNNERS          1778  1501   277
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1768  1404   364
20  STEVENAGE & NH         1671  1333   338
21  MAIDENHEAD             1614  1460   154
22  HANDY CROSS            1358  1241   117
23  BANBURY                1271   864   407
24  QUEENS PARK H.         1101   997   104
25  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING   1080   885   195
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     854   546   308
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         726   349   377
28  RADLEY A.C.             566   436   130
29  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      345         345
30  BIGGLESWADE             262   262
31  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       71    71
32  WHITE HORSE              50    50
33  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       5     4     1


Male Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2948  2435   159   169   185
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2887  2337   131   192   227
 3  LUTON A.C.             2739  2466          49   224
 4  HARROW A.C.            2703  2350    98    95   160
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2587  2131   121   173   162
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2580  2092   125   128   235
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2413  2037    71    94   211
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2018  1790    26   106    96
 9  OXFORD CITY            2014  1781    28   121    84
10  DACORUM & TRING        1937  1619    42    72   204
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1934  1896          30     8
12  HEADINGTON R.R.        1913  1913
13  WATFORD                1791  1544         154    93
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1781  1781
15  GADE VALLEY            1668  1668
16  BRACKNELL              1547  1153    42   118   234
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1508  1508
18  THAME RUNNERS          1501  1501
19  MAIDENHEAD             1460  1412    12    36
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1404  1075    53    80   196
21  STEVENAGE & NH         1333   962    51    92   228
22  HANDY CROSS            1241  1241
23  QUEENS PARK H.          997   997
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    885   885
25  BANBURY                 864   787    14    23    40
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     546   546
27  RADLEY A.C.             436   292         144
28  ST. ALBANS A.C.         349          98    47   204
29  BIGGLESWADE             262                67   195
30  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       71                71
31  WHITE HORSE              50    50
32  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       4                       4


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1072   517   152   158   245
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            991   456   101   159   275
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       858   492         118   248
 4  LUTON A.C.              761   327    83   116   235
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        665   140   132   158   235
 6  WATFORD                 640   343    30   140   127
 7  OXFORD CITY             505   258    91    94    62
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       495   392    21          82
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         492   492
10  HARROW A.C.             484   192    54    53   185
11  SILSON JOGGERS          442   349     7          86
12  BRACKNELL               427         136    24   267
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       421   421
14  BANBURY                 407   323    33          51
15  DACORUM & TRING         383   254    10     5   114
16  ST. ALBANS A.C.         377          87   133   157
17  GADE VALLEY             372   372
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         364   213   103          48
19  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      345   345
20  STEVENAGE & NH          338          52    97   189
21  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     308   308
22  THAME RUNNERS           277   271     6
23  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        276   254                22
24  TRING RUNNING CLUB      273   273
25  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    195   195
26  MAIDENHEAD              154   154
27  RADLEY A.C.             130    85    45
28  HANDY CROSS             117   117
29  QUEENS PARK H.          104   104
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       1                       1


Seniors Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2891  2435   456
 2  LUTON A.C.             2793  2466   327
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2609  2092   517
 4  HARROW A.C.            2542  2350   192
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2529  2037   492
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2523  2131   392
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2477  2337   140
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        2405  1913   492
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         2245  1896   349
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2054  1781   273
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2044  1790   254
12  GADE VALLEY            2040  1668   372
13  OXFORD CITY            2039  1781   258
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1929  1508   421
15  WATFORD                1887  1544   343
16  DACORUM & TRING        1873  1619   254
17  THAME RUNNERS          1772  1501   271
18  MAIDENHEAD             1566  1412   154
19  HANDY CROSS            1358  1241   117
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1288  1075   213
21  BRACKNELL              1153  1153
22  BANBURY                1110   787   323
23  QUEENS PARK H.         1101   997   104
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING   1080   885   195
25  STEVENAGE & NH          962   962
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     854   546   308
27  RADLEY A.C.             377   292    85
28  DAVID LLOYD PACERS      345         345
29  WHITE HORSE              50    50


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1075   131   192   227   132   158   235
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1048   159   169   185   101   159   275
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1043   125   128   235   152   158   245
 4  BRACKNELL               821    42   118   234   136    24   267
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       742    71    94   211         118   248
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         726    98    47   204    87   133   157
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          709    51    92   228    52    97   189
 8  LUTON A.C.              707          49   224    83   116   235
 9  HARROW A.C.             645    98    95   160    54    53   185
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       559   121   173   162    21          82
11  WATFORD                 544         154    93    30   140   127
12  OXFORD CITY             480    28   121    84    91    94    62
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         480    53    80   196   103          48
14  DACORUM & TRING         447    42    72   204    10     5   114
15  BIGGLESWADE             262          67   195
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        250    26   106    96                22
17  RADLEY A.C.             189         144          45
18  BANBURY                 161    14    23    40    33          51
19  SILSON JOGGERS          131          30     8     7          86
20  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       71          71
21  MAIDENHEAD               48    12    36
22  THAME RUNNERS             6                       6
23  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       5                 4                 1