Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2010/2011 Round 3

Held at Stowe on 04 December 2010

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 26:59 M     1    85
  2  DAN DALMEDO   (BEDFORD & C)                27:17 M     2    83
  3  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             27:28 M     3   242
  4  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   27:40 M     4   261
  5  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 27:46 M     5     7
  6  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      28:02 M20   1   271
  7  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             28:07 M     6   228
  8  JAMIE ASHTON   (BRACKNELL)                 28:11 M     7   308
  9  MITCHELL WHITE   (BRACKNELL)               28:12 M20   2   315
 10  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      28:34 M     8   160
 11  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    28:44 M20   3    20
 12  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   28:47 M     9   180
 13  ROBERT HEANEY   (BEDFORD & C)              28:56 M    10    94
 14  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               29:03 M    11   320
 15  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   29:09 M    12     5
 16  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            29:11 M20   4    72
 17  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       29:15 M20   5   416
 18  DAVE LIPSCOMB   (BEDFORD & C)              29:19 M    13   101
 19  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   29:22 M20   6   655
     TONY JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.) N/S           29:25 M40       250
 20  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:26 M40   1   677
 21  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   29:28 M20   7   907
 22  PETRU SNAIPAR   (WINDSOR)                  29:28 M20   8   130
 23  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                29:34 M    14    81
 24  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    29:39 M    15   175
 25  JOHN ATYEO   (OXFORD)                      29:44 M40   2   557
     SIMON COOMBES   (LEIGHTON B) N/S           29:45 M         348
 26  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  29:46 M    16   176
 27  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  29:48 M    17   146
 28  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   29:48 M    18     3
 29  ROB PALMER   (LUTON)                       29:50 M40   3   402
 30  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  29:51 M20   9    50
 31  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       29:52 M    19   190
 32  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               29:54 M    20   316
 33  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         29:57 M20  10   417
 34  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    30:05 M20  11     9
 35  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               30:06 M    21   625
 36  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  30:06 M20  12   121
 37  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  30:16 M20  13    12
 38  HARRY JOHNSTON   (PURPLE PATCH)            30:21 M    22   399
 39  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    30:23 M    23   427
 40  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 30:26 M    24    21
 41  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 30:30 M20  14   904
 42  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                30:33 M40   4   179
 43  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              30:34 M40   5   853
 44  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     30:37 M40   6   424
 45  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   30:42 M    25   216
 46  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    30:49 M40   7   192
 47  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               30:56 M40   8   822
 48  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               30:58 M    26   227
 49  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    30:59 M50   1   177
 50  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   31:03 M    27   404
 51  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     31:13 M    28   787
 52  JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR)                      31:14 M20  15   126
 53  CARL THOMPSON   (OXFORD)                   31:24 M40   9   561
 54  HEINE VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                   31:27 M50   2   565
 55  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                31:29 M    29   333
     OLLIE SAVILLE   (LUTON) N/S                31:30 M         407
 56  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      31:31 M40  10   717
 57  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 31:32 M40  11   212
 58  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     31:33 M    30   478
 59  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   31:34 M    31     6
 60  BAYAH GATLUAK   (MILTON K)                 31:35 M    32    40
 61  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      31:37 M    33   703
 62  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              31:38 M    34   249
 63  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      31:43 M40  12   704
 64  PHIL CORBETT   (AYLESBURY)                 31:50 M    35   217
 65  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              31:52 M20  16   644
 66  ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C)              31:53 M    36    88
 67  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                31:58 M    37   832
 68  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  32:00 M    38   701
 69  JIM THORN   (HEADINGTON)                   32:01 M40  13   675
 70  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 32:04 M40  14     8
 71  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    32:05 M50   3   218
 72  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       32:09 M40  15   468
 73  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               32:16 M    39   451
 74  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  32:17 M    40   414
 75  MARK FIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                  32:18 M40  16   336
 76  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                32:21 M40  17   671
 77  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       32:29 M40  18   467
 78  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              32:35 M50   4   460
 79  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            32:38 M    41   686
 80  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 32:39 M    42   239
 81  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     32:41 M40  19   977
 82  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 32:42 M40  20   825
 83  IAN LAMB   (MILTON K)                      32:45 M40  21    47
 84  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     32:48 M20  17   654
 85  SEAN WILSON   (BEARBROOK)                  32:49 M    43   514
 86  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 32:54 M40  22   690
 87  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                32:56 M40  23    48
 88  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           32:56 M    44   618
     LEE MURPHY   (LUTON) N/S                   32:57 M         411
 89  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   33:01 M40  24   534
 90  NIK HAYNES   (HEADINGTON)                  33:04 M    45   682
 91  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   33:06 M    46   744
 92  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     33:07 M    47   335
 93  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                33:09 M20  18   643
 94  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              33:09 M    48   334
 95  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              33:12 M    49   346
 96  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     33:13 M50   5   725
 97  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 33:18 M    50   345
 98  JOBY HOBBS   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:19 M    51   341
 99  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       33:19 M40  25   705
100  BRIAN GREEN   (OXFORD)                     33:20 M50   6   552
101  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                33:24 M    52    49
102  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              33:27 M    53   683
103  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             33:29 M40  26   238
104  BILL BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)            33:33 M    54   842
105  PETE NEWELL   (BANBURY)                    33:34 M    55   788
106  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              33:34 M40  27   859
107  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  33:37 M50   7   738
108  CHRIS LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)                 33:42 M20  19   302
109  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   33:43 M50   8   569
110  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    33:49 M40  28   706
111  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    33:51 M50   9   473
112  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      33:53 M60   1   560
113  JON KYTE   (HARROW)                        33:56 M    56   189
114  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              34:00 M    57   824
115  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    34:01 M    58   462
116  ADAM BOWLLER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:02 M    59   231
117  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    34:05 M    60   708
118  SIMON BROTHERSON   (Q.P.H.)                34:12 M40  29   592
119  CRAIG FINES-ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)            34:14 M    61   550
120  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  34:15 M40  30   465
121  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     34:19 M40  31   663
122  ALUN JONES   (HANDY CROSS)                 34:29 M50  10   870
123  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 34:31 M    62    15
124  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                34:34 M50  11   213
125  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 34:36 M    63   582
126  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      34:37 M    64   711
127  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       34:39 M40  32   472
128  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN   (BEARBROOK)             34:43 M    65   522
129  DAVID ROSE   (BANBURY)                     34:45 M    66   785
130  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:46 M50  12   563
131  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   34:46 M40  33    30
132  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              34:47 M50  13   681
133  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       34:48 M    67   707
134  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      34:50 M    68   724
135  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 34:54 M40  34   215
136  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               34:56 M50  14   697
137  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 34:57 M40  35   823
138  DOUG BATES   (ST. ALBANS STR)              34:59 M    69   620
139  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                35:01 M    70   830
140  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               35:06 M    71    44
141  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   35:19 M40  36   339
142  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     35:25 M60   2   415
143  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     35:29 M40  37    23
144  MARK TUDOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 35:30 M40  38   226
145  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  35:32 M50  15     4
146  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 35:36 M40  39   214
147  CHRIS DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)              35:39 M40  40   383
148  IAN MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)             35:41 M40  41   676
149  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      35:43 M40  42   587
150  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    35:53 M60   3   554
151  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                35:57 M40  43   826
152  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               35:59 M50  16   688
153  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    35:59 M40  44   976
154  DOUGLAS PRESTON   (BEARBROOK)              36:01 M40  45   546
155  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   36:03 M60   4   553
156  MARTIN TOMKINS   (MAIDENHEAD)              36:05 M    72   435
157  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      36:06 M50  17   469
158  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              36:06 M50  18   854
159  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                36:08 M40  46   482
160  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      36:11 M40  47   740
161  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    36:12 M50  19    28
162  BERTIE MILLER   (Q.P.H.)                   36:14 M40  48   590
163  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     36:20 M50  20   588
164  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              36:24 M40  49   209
165  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               36:25 M50  21    36
166  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      36:26 M50  22   142
167  MIKE KELLY   (HARROW)                      36:28 M    73   158
168  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             36:35 M40  50   693
169  CHRIS MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                36:37 M    74   450
170  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       36:39 M50  23   782
171  ROD LOPEZ   (LEIGHTON B)                   36:45 M    75   338
172  DERMOT MARTIN   (BEARBROOK)                36:46 M    76   539
173  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     36:49 M50  24   464
174  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             36:49 M40  51   235
175  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      36:50 M40  52   551
176  ALAN WRIGHT   (BEARBROOK)                  36:53 M40  53   520
177  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:55 M40  54   837
178  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   36:57 M40  55   781
179  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:57 M40  56    96
180  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     37:02 M    77   712
181  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    37:02 M40  57   709
182  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  37:14 M40  58   836
183  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      37:16 M50  25   471
184  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    37:18 M50  26   669
185  JONNY OSTOWSKI   (SILSON)                  37:23 M40  59   726
186  MARTIN GODIN   (AMPTHILL & F)              37:24 M40  60   820
187  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  37:25 M60   5    32
188  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                37:25 M    78    92
189  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      37:26 M    79   741
190  ALECK HORNSHAW   (MILTON K)                37:28 M40  61    51
191  MARTIN HILL   (Q.P.H.)                     37:31 M40  62   584
192  TOM RENPHREY   (PURPLE PATCH)              37:33 M40  63   400
193  TREVOR BARNES   (SILSON)                   37:34 M50  27   728
194  RICHARD CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)              37:37 M50  28   665
195  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           37:43 M40  64   531
196  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   37:53 M40  65    24
197  DAMIAN STANLEY   (THAME)                   37:54 M40  66   735
198  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:00 M    80   342
199  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       38:03 M50  29   742
200  MARK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               38:04 M60   6    99
201  JIM MOSELEY   (HARROW)                     38:07 M50  30   157
202  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:14 M    81   340
203  GEOFF NEW   (MILTON K)                     38:19 M40  67    45
204  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   38:21 M40  68   718
205  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       38:22 M    82   719
206  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       38:23 M40  69   422
207  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  38:26 M50  31   713
208  JONATHAN RUDGE   (BEARBROOK)               38:31 M    83   544
209  COLIN JEFFS   (TRING)                      38:32 M    84   474
210  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  38:43 M    85   821
211  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                38:46 M50  32    43
212  STEEVE SHARPE   (HARROW)                   38:55 M    86   183
213  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  39:01 M40  70   585
214  JOHN WILKINSON   (MILTON K)                39:19 M50  33    34
215  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          39:21 M50  34    22
216  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  39:24 M    87    13
217  COLIN MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)               39:26 M40  71   220
218  TONY KEECH   (SILSON)                      39:27 M50  35   715
219  NATHAN GODLEMAN   (Q.P.H.)                 39:28 M    88   586
220  DAVID ROSS   (MAIDENHEAD)                  39:55 M    89   452
221  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               40:03 M40  72   543
222  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   40:08 M40  73  480A
223  MARK HERD   (HEADINGTON)                   40:13 M40  74   673
224  LISA NEWMAN (F)   (CHILTERN H.)            40:19 M    90   252
225  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    40:19 M60   7   786
226  REG GALE   (THAME)                         40:20 M60   8   978
227  DARREN READMAN   (THAME)                   40:25 M    91   736
228  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    40:29 M50  36   401
229  STEVE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)               40:47 M40  75   347
230  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             40:58 M40  76   831
231  TREVOR HOOK   (MILTON K)                   41:03 M50  37    52
232  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  41:08 M60   9   784
233  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   41:16 M60  10   265
234  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               41:19 M60  11    97
235  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                41:26 M40  77   225
236  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          41:27 M50  38   926
237  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     41:28 M    92   589
238  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   41:30 M40  78   523
239  NEIL PARKINS   (GADE VALLEY)               41:46 M    93   833
240  DEAN PERCIVAL   (GADE VALLEY)              41:58 M    94   829
241  NICK HENSON   (PURPLE PATCH)               42:00 M50  39   388
242  CARL AKERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 42:02 M40  79   251
243  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  42:03 M50  40   568
244  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  42:09 M40  80   698
245  GRAHAM NORRIS   (HEADINGTON)               42:15 M60  12   672
246  DAVID HOWELLS   (CHILTERN H.)              42:23 M    95   248
247  MARK ROOKLEY   (BUCKINGHAM)                42:31 M40  81   898
248  STEVE BENJAMIN   (THAME)                   42:33 M40  82   749
249  JONNIE WRAY   (WATFORD)                    42:37 M50  41   503
250  JAIME BLANCH   (BEARBROOK)                 42:46 M    96   524
251  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             42:51 M60  13   337
252  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     42:57 M40  83   727
253  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     43:01 M40  84   789
254  GRAHAM TAYLOR   (BEARBROOK)                43:11 M50  42   518
255  CHRIS POPE   (DACORUM)                     43:15 M20  20   276
256  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     43:27 M50  43   463
257  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  43:59 M40  85   573
258  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      44:17 M50  44   722
259  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               44:21 M60  14   517
260  PHIL BEVIS   (BANBURY)                     44:21 M60  15   783
261  SIMON PEART   (SILSON)                     44:21 M40  86   729
262  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         44:38 M    97   835
263  DAVE MORLEY   (SILSON)                     44:43 M40  87   721
264  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    44:51 M60  16   263
265  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   45:09 M60  17   581
266  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                45:20 M60  18   516
267  MARK TRAVERS   (GADE VALLEY)               45:33 M40  88   839
268  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               45:40 M60  19   224
269  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 45:43 M60  20   511
270  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      46:03 M40  89   403
271  PETER O'KEEFE   (OXFORD)                   46:48 M50  45   567
272  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       47:41 M50  46   743
273  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     47:45 M60  21   267
274  ANDY BUTLER   (BEARBROOK)                  48:02 M40  90   512
275  ALAN KILCOYNE   (Q.P.H.)                   48:04 M    98   583
276  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     48:20 M60  22   716
277  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      48:25 M60  23   723
278  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   48:34 M60  24   264
279  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   49:24 M60  25   266
280  MARK SAMMONS   (LEIGHTON B)                50:06 M40  91   343
281  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          53:20 M60  26   233

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2056     5    11    15    28    30    34    37    40
 2  HARROW A.C.            1949    10    12    24    26    31    42    49   113
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1938     1     2    13    16    18    23    66   179
 4  LUTON A.C.             1828    17    29    33    39    44    50    74   142
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1693     3     7    48    62    80   103   116   144
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1602    20    69    76    79    86    90   102   132
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1586    56    61    63    68    96    99   110   117
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1568    45    46    57    64    71   124   135   146
 9  OXFORD CITY            1523    25    53    54   100   109   112   130   150
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1509    55    75    92    94    95    97    98   141
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1419    58    72    77   111   115   120   127   157
12  GADE VALLEY            1415    47    67    82   104   114   137   139   151
13  BRACKNELL              1239     8     9    14    32   108
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1138    85    89   119   128   154   172   176   195
15  WINDSOR SE&H           1107    22    27    36    52   166
16  THAME RUNNERS          1079    81    91   107   153   160   189   197   199
17  QUEENS PARK H.          916   118   125   149   162   163   191   213   219
18  BANBURY                 913    51   105   129   170   178   225   232   253
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         808    19    84   121   184   194
20  MAIDENHEAD              714    73    78   156   169   220
21  HANDY CROSS             699    43   106   122   158
22  DACORUM & TRING         664     4     6   233   255   264   273   278   279
23  STEVENAGE & NH          653    35    65    93
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    510    38   147   192   241
25  RADLEY A.C.             502    21    41
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     338    88   138
27  WATFORD                 216   159   222   249
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      96   186
29  WHITE HORSE              46   236
30  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       35   247


Veteran Mens Race
 1  OXFORD CITY             896    25    53    54   100
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         877    20    69    76    86
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       830    46    57    71   124
 4  SILSON JOGGERS          814    56    63    96    99
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  757    70    83    87   131
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      748    72    77   111   120
 7  GADE VALLEY             711    47    82   137   151
 8  LUTON A.C.              707    29    44   142   206
 9  HANDY CROSS             699    43   106   122   158
10  THAME RUNNERS           627    81   107   153   160
11  HARROW A.C.             554    42    49   201
12  QUEENS PARK H.          536   118   149   162   163
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       514    89   154   176   195
14  CHILTERN HARRIERS       472   103   144   174   235
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        432    75   141   229   251
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         347   121   184   194
17  BANBURY                 323   170   178   225   232
18  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    266   147   192   241
19  BEDFORD & COUNTY        233   179   200   234
20  WATFORD                 216   159   222   249
21  MAIDENHEAD              204    78
22  WINDSOR SE&H            116   166
23  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      96   186
24  DACORUM & TRING          80   233   264   273   278
25  WHITE HORSE              46   236
26  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       35   247


Junior Men
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  771    11    30    34
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            736    22    36    52
 3  LUTON A.C.              514    17    33
 4  RADLEY A.C.             502    21    41
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         461    19    84
 6  BRACKNELL               447     9   108
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          406    65    93
 8  DACORUM & TRING         303     6   255
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY        266    16

Under 17 Men
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              19:15 M17   1   761
  2  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   19:36 M17   2   123
  3  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   19:43 M17   3    33
  4  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  19:49 M17   4   205
  5  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:57 M17   5    79
  6  JOSH DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)              20:14 M17   6   893
  7  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    20:18 M17   7   136
  8  CASPER DICKINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)            20:35 M17   8   891
  9  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    20:37 M17   9   275
 10  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 20:48 M17  10   220
 11  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   20:50 M17  11   206
 12  TOM REILLY   (LUTON)                       20:52 M17  12   402
 13  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     20:55 M17  13   132
 14  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        21:09 M17  14   252
 15  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              21:20 M17  15   207
 16  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           21:22 M17  16    80
 17  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 21:22 M17  17   175
 18  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             21:26 M17  18    76
 19  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              21:33 M17  19    77
 20  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 21:35 M17  20   640
 21  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  21:40 M17  21   917
 22  LEWIS DORMAN   (BANBURY)                   21:41 M17  22   785
 23  CHRIS HILTON   (ST. ALBANS)                21:43 M17  23   762
 24  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              21:52 M17  24   764
 25  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  21:54 M17  25   328
 26  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               21:58 M17  26   658
 27  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                22:34 M17  27   300
 28  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     22:47 M17  28    35
 29  JAMES WATSON   (WINDSOR)                   22:59 M17  29   140
 30  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   23:07 M17  30   246
 31  NICK COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                    23:19 M17  31   138
 32  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  23:29 M17  32   888
 33  ROSS AUTHUR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 23:33 M17  33   446
 34  ED ROBINSON   (BUCKINGHAM)                 23:43 M17  34   897
 35  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             23:50 M17  35   317
 36  GREG BENNETT   (DACORUM)                   24:47 M17  36   278
 37  CHRIS ACKERMAN   (STEVENAGE)               25:06 M17  37   959
 38  NICO GILBERT   (BUCKINGHAM)                26:43 M17  38   892

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H             95     2     7    13
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY        92     4    10    11
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         78     5    16    18
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.          69     1    23    24
 5  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       69     6     8    34
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   47     3    28
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        34    14    30
 8  DACORUM & TRING          33     9    36
 9  LUTON A.C.               27    12
10  HARROW A.C.              22    17
11  STEVENAGE & NH           21    20    37
12  RADLEY A.C.              18    21
13  BANBURY                  17    22
14  BRACKNELL                16    27    35
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         14    25
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          13    26
17  BIGGLESWADE               7    32
18  MAIDENHEAD                6    33

Under 15 Boys
  1  BEN SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)                 13:34 M15   1   658
  2  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              13:38 M15   2   108
  3  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            13:39 M15   3   250
  4  CHRIS HEWITT   (RADLEY)                    13:39 M15   4   962
  5  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              13:43 M15   5   122
  6  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               13:45 M15   6   572
  7  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                13:48 M15   7   292
  8  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               13:50 M15   8   110
  9  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    13:51 M15   9   483
 10  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             14:00 M15  10   102
 11  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     14:02 M15  11   143
 12  BEN UPJOHN   (OXFORD)                      14:03 M15  12   574
 13  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          14:11 M15  13   107
 14  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               14:14 M15  14   109
 15  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      14:14 M15  15   119
 16  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   14:18 M15  16    16
 17  GUS COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                     14:25 M15  17   126
 18  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               14:28 M15  18   208
 19  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               14:34 M15  19   327
 20  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              14:34 M15  20   130
 21  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      14:36 M15  21   410
 22  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       14:38 M15  22   553
 23  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             14:41 M15  23   246
 24  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                14:47 M15  24   144
 25  JOE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:47 M15  25   103
 26  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  14:51 M15  26   778
 27  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            14:55 M15  27   247
 28  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           15:04 M15  28   780
 29  LOGAN KELLING   (BANBURY)                  15:06 M15  29   790
 30  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 15:12 M15  30   241
 31  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                   15:16 M15  31    20
 32  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                15:21 M15  32   124
 33  THOMAS BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                  15:22 M15  33   787
 34  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS)                   15:23 M15  34   752
 35  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       15:23 M15  35   401
 36  LEWIS MARSHALL   (BEDFORD & C)             15:29 M15  36   104
 37  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  15:31 M15  37    19
 38  JAMES ROBERTS   (WYCOMBE)                  15:33 M15  38   662
 39  MATTHEW MARDLE   (STEVENAGE)               15:45 M15  39   649
 40  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               15:46 M15  40   239
 41  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     15:47 M15  41   499
 42  CALLUM TIERNEY   (MILTON K)                15:51 M15  42    18
 43  CHARLIE LOCKYER   (BUCKINGHAM)             15:59 M15  43   895
 44  RYAN ALLAN   (ST. ALBANS)                  15:59 M15  44   779
 45  JARED TAYLOR   (BIGGLESWADE)               16:12 M15  45   904
 46  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 16:31 M15  46   324
 47  RORY KNIGHT   (BUCKINGHAM)                 16:48 M15  47   894
 48  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                16:53 M15  48   325
 49  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:25 M15  49   326
 50  TOMMY JACKSON   (WYCOMBE)                  17:30 M15  50   668
 51  ISAAC UDEN   (WYCOMBE)                     17:35 M15  51   661
 52  RANDI BELL   (BANBURY)                     17:36 M15  52   783
 53  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    17:40 M15  53   409
 54  LIAM GRIEVESON   (BANBURY)                 17:47 M15  54   788
 55  JOHN OLEJNIK   (SILSON)                    18:55 M15  55   709

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        148     2     8    10
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            137     5    11    15
 3  OXFORD CITY             128     6    12    22
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       115     3    23    27
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   84    16    31    37
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.          80    26    28    34
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          79     1    38    50
 8  WATFORD                  62     9    41
 9  LUTON A.C.               59    21    35    53
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         55    19    46    48
11  BANBURY                  54    29    33    52
12  RADLEY A.C.              52     4
13  BRACKNELL                49     7
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        38    18
15  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       22    43    47
16  STEVENAGE & NH           17    39
17  BIGGLESWADE              11    45
18  SILSON JOGGERS            1    55

Under 13 Boys
  1  JACK GENTLE   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:13 M13   1   762
  2  HARRY SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)               10:22 M13   2   666
  3  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:34 M13   3   242
  4  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                       10:42 M13   4   577
  5  CHARLTON KERR   (MILTON K)                 10:46 M13   5     9
  6  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  10:52 M13   6     4
  7  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                10:56 M13   7   250
  8  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                11:01 M13   8   249
  9  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:02 M13   9    71
 10  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                11:12 M13  10     7
 11  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                 11:14 M13  11   316
 12  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                11:16 M13  12   638
 13  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            11:20 M13  13   882
 14  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                  11:21 M13  14     3
 15  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               11:22 M13  15   266
 16  SAM BARTOIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                11:23 M13  16   886
 17  JACK DALTON   (BEDFORD & C)                11:24 M13  17    82
 18  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (DACORUM)                11:31 M13  18   273
 19  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            11:31 M13  19    85
 20  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                11:32 M13  20    87
 21  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)  11:35 M13  21   291
 22  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             11:36 M13  22    75
 23  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            11:43 M13  23    77
 24  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)             11:44 M13  24   760
 25  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           11:45 M13  25    72
 26  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  11:48 M13  26   117
 27  HUGO HILET   (MILTON K)                    11:52 M13  27     6
 28  HARRY PURCELL   (WINDSOR)                  11:59 M13  28   115
 29  JAKE KEECH   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:00 M13  29    86
 30  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)          12:01 M13  30   248
 31  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     12:03 M13  31   409
 32  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                     12:05 M13  32   285
 33  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                12:06 M13  33   116
 34  BEN PATTISON   (ST. ALBANS)                12:10 M13  34   761
 35  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               12:11 M13  35    73
 36  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             12:12 M13  36   315
 37  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     12:14 M13  37   653
 38  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 12:16 M13  38    12
 39  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       12:18 M13  39   402
 40  RYAN SHAW-HAWKINS   (STEVENAGE)            12:19 M13  40   942
 41  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)              12:21 M13  41   246
 42  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                12:24 M13  42    13
 43  LAWRENCE YOUNG   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:28 M13  43   458
 44  LOUIS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                  12:32 M13  44     5
 45  JACOB NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    12:36 M13  45   668
 46  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   12:41 M13  46   203
 47  MAX ANDELL   (TRING)                       12:46 M13  47   476
 48  OMARI FIHONY   (LUTON)                     12:49 M13  48   419
 49  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             12:58 M13  49    84
 50  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              13:00 M13  50   241
 51  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   13:03 M13  51   199
 52  STEPHEN BURGESS   (TRING)                  13:06 M13  52   477
 53  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              13:19 M13  53    78
 54  HENRY BARNES   (SILSON)                    13:20 M13  54   706
 55  GEORGE ADAMS   (BANBURY)                   13:22 M13  55   784
 56  ADAM PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)              13:26 M13  56   759
 57  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                13:27 M13  57   323
 58  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            13:42 M13  58   881
 59  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               13:48 M13  59   290
 60  TOM CLEAVER   (AYLESBURY)                  14:05 M13  60   204
 61  BENEDICT HANSON   (SILSON)                 14:48 M13  61   723
 62  BEN LAWSON   (SILSON)                      15:07 M13  62   720
 63  CALLUM KEANE   (WATFORD)                   15:10 M13  63   498
 64  MICHARL DAWES   (BANBURY)                  15:36 M13  64   974
 65  RYAN WARD   (AMPTHILL & F)                 16:07 M13  65   809
 66  OLLY MEEK   (SILSON)                       16:33 M13  66   719

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       183     3     7     8
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  180     5     6    10
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        156     9    17    19
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         142     1    24    34
 5  DACORUM & TRING         136    15    18    32
 6  BRACKNELL               133    11    21    36
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         117     2    37    45
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            114    26    28    33
 9  BIGGLESWADE             114    13    16    58
10  LUTON A.C.               83    31    39    48
11  STEVENAGE & NH           82    12    40
12  OXFORD CITY              63     4
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        44    46    51    60
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB       35    47    52
15  MAIDENHEAD               24    43
16  SILSON JOGGERS           24    54    61    62
17  BANBURY                  15    55    64
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         10    57
19  WATFORD                   4    63
20  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       2    65

Under 11 Boys
  1  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         7:23 M11   1   228
  2  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   7:38 M11   2   971
  3  JACK MURRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:42 M11   3   221
  4  FREDDIE SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)               7:48 M11   4   562
  5  SALEEM FIHOSY   (LUTON)                     7:50 M11   5   405
  6  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:52 M11   6   231
  7  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                     7:55 M11   7   111
  8  CALUM STEER   (CHILTERN H.)                 7:58 M11   8   233
  9  TOMMY TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                8:04 M11   9   239
 10  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE   (MILTON K)         8:06 M11  10     1
 11  CALLUM HODSON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:11 M11  11   240
 12  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                8:13 M11  12   115
 13  JAKE ALDERSON   (DACORUM)                   8:19 M11  13   264
 14  HARRISON PORTER   (WINDSOR)                 8:22 M11  14   112
 15  JAMES RICHARDSON   (AYLESBURY)              8:30 M11  15   197
 16  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS)                  8:34 M11  16   766
 17  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                 8:36 M11  17   294
 18  CHARLIE SPITTAL   (CHILTERN H.)             8:39 M11  18   230
 19  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                    8:41 M11  19   407
 20  GEORGE THORPE   (LUTON)                     8:48 M11  20   419
     BEN HUNT   (TRING) N/S                      8:59 M11       973
 21  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:01 M11  21   224
 22  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)              9:03 M11  22   226
 23  SHAUN HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                  9:11 M11  23   315
     EWAN FROLICH   (RIVERSIDE) N/S              9:11 M11       972
 24  VINCENT MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  9:23 M11  24   274
 25  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)              9:29 M11  25   807
 26  NATHAN BURGESS   (TRING)                    9:30 M11  26   475
 27  ALEX THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                  9:33 M11  27   229
 28  EOGHAN ST JOHN FORBES   (AYLESBURY)         9:45 M11  28   216
 29  KATIE JONES (F11)   (AYLESBURY)             9:46 M11  29   198
 30  WILL JOHNSON   (AMPTHILL & F)               9:47 M11  30   808
 31  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 10:06 M11  31   170
     BEN DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C) N/S            10:32 M11       109

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS        86     1     3     6
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             63     7    12    14
 3  LUTON A.C.               52     5    19    20
 4  HARROW A.C.              31     2    31
 5  OXFORD CITY              28     4
 6  DACORUM & TRING          27    13    24
 7  BRACKNELL                24    17    23
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        24    15    28    29
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   22    10
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.          16    16
11  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       9    25    30
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB        6    26

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NICOLA SYKES   (BEDFORD & C)               21:31 F     1    97
     SARA LUCK   (CHILTERN H.) N/S              21:53 F         250
  2  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                22:04 F     2   679
  3  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  22:20 F     3     2
  4  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              22:33 F     4   208
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 22:51 F     5     7
  6  CLAIRE DANSON   (WINDSOR)                  22:54 F     6   125
  7  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    22:54 F45   1   790
  8  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  22:58 F35   1   686
  9  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 23:02 F45   2   138
 10  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                23:07 F     7   229
 11  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   23:33 F     8   405
 12  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    23:40 F     9   140
 13  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:50 F45   3   192
 14  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 23:53 F35   2   672
 15  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              23:56 F35   3   789
 16  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               23:58 F    10   406
 17  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              24:04 F35   4   228
 18  JENNY COXON   (CHILTERN H.)                24:06 F    11   225
 19  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            24:19 F    12   673
 20  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     24:22 F    13     3
 21  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              24:23 F55   1   329
 22  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:32 F45   4   601
 23  MAGGIE ALLEN   (WYCOMBE)                   24:36 F35   5   667
 24  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              24:48 F    14   824
 25  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         25:04 F35   6   221
 26  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               25:19 F45   5   286
 27  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 25:32 F    15     1
 28  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  25:37 F    16   407
 29  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:38 F45   6   224
 30  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (BEARBROOK)               25:39 F35   7   533
 31  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           25:41 F35   8   828
 32  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            25:43 F35   9   681
 33  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              25:43 F    17   289
 34  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    25:52 F35  10   736
 35  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                26:01 F35  11   529
 36  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             26:10 F35  12   825
 37  LISA DETHICK   (BEARBROOK)                 26:14 F35  13   525
 38  JILL RICHARDFON   (LEIGHTON B)             26:15 F35  14   332
 39  ALY KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                   26:20 F45   7   666
 40  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 26:21 F    18   330
 41  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   26:36 F35  15   527
 42  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  26:37 F45   8   578
     HENDRIETTE THORN   (HEADINGTON) N/S        26:41 F         685
 43  SARAH CLARKE   (SILSON)                    26:43 F    19   726
 44  HANNAH KITCHEN   (HEADINGTON)              26:52 F    20   671
 45  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   26:56 F    21   724
 46  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   27:00 F45   9   462
 47  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   27:02 F    22   500
 48  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               27:13 F45  10   851
 49  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        27:22 F35  16   463
 50  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              27:24 F45  11   200
 51  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               27:24 F35  17   532
 52  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:27 F    23   344
 53  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     27:27 F45  12   732
 54  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   27:47 F    24   465
 55  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            27:49 F35  18   226
 56  LIZ WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               27:55 F45  13   608
 57  JULIE DALZELL   (MILTON K)                 27:57 F35  19    11
 58  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 28:02 F45  14   783
 59  ELI TWEED   (TRING)                        28:08 F    25   471
 60  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:16 F45  15     9
 61  LYNNE GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)              28:20 F    26   331
 62  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:21 F45  16   227
 63  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          28:23 F45  17   684
 64  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              28:27 F55   2   231
 65  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  28:31 F45  18   206
 66  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             28:36 F45  19   195
 67  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              28:43 F45  20   574
 68  WENDY STEPHENSON   (DACORUM)               28:47 F35  20   281
 69  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             28:48 F45  21   702
 70  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             28:49 F45  22   212
 71  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 28:58 F    27   501
 72  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     28:59 F35  21   735
 73  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            29:10 F45  23   607
 74  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 29:13 F45  24   404
 75  RACHEL LARK   (TRING)                      29:15 F    28   478
 76  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                29:16 F55   3   683
 77  SHAARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)               29:22 F35  22   209
 78  KIRSTY HOGAN   (GADE VALLEY)               29:29 F    29   827
 79  LIZ TURNER   (HEADINGTON)                  29:32 F45  25   676
 80  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 29:44 F45  26   731
 81  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      29:48 F    30   468
 82  NICOLA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 29:53 F35  23   499
 83  ALISON TAY   (SILSON)                      29:54 F    31   719
 84  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                29:55 F45  27   728
 85  ELAINE WELSH   (HEADINGTON)                30:02 F35  24   687
 86  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    30:05 F45  28   461
 87  MARNIE BYLES   (PURPLE PATCH)              30:07 F35  25   392
 88  JANE LIVINGSTONE   (THAME)                 30:12 F35  26   975
 89  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        30:17 F45  29   464
 90  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  30:20 F35  27   284
 91  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     30:21 F35  28   133
 92  SARAH ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              30:26 F    32   857
 93  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     30:41 F45  30   703
 94  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                31:14 F35  29   211
 95  HELEN PAGE   (TRING)                       31:22 F35  30   467
 96  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          31:24 F45  31   234
 97  DEBORAH GATESMAN   (HANDY CROSS)           31:34 F35  31   858
 98  LIZ DANIEL   (TRING)                       31:41 F45  32   466
 99  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 32:00 F    33   288
100  GAIL WALSHE   (BEARBROOK)                  32:04 F35  32   538
101  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       32:09 F45  33   477
102  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     32:20 F45  34   704
103  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             32:24 F45  35   826
104  SUE ROOKLEY   (BUCKINGHAM)                 32:26 F45  36   899
105  EMILY JAMES   (SILSON)                     32:40 F    34   718
106  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 32:46 F55   4    10
107  LIZ THOMAS   (SILSON)                      33:15 F35  33   716
108  ANN PALMER   (HANDY CROSS)                 33:21 F45  37   868
109  MARIA CARTAYA   (HARROW)                   33:23 F    35   172
110  TINA TWISTLETON   (SILSON)                 33:30 F35  34   721
111  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   33:53 F35  35   283
112  JENNIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)              33:56 F    36   730
113  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        34:13 F35  36   738
114  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  34:17 F45  38   280
     NICOLE CALLAGHAN   (GADE VALLEY) N/S       34:48 F         830
115  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              34:53 F45  39   498
116  TINA SEARLE   (GADE VALLEY)                35:05 F45  40   829
117  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                36:13 F45  41   682
118  STEPH SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)               36:25 F35  37   668
119  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     37:02 F55   5   218
120  GILLIAN BAKER   (Q.P.H.)                   37:22 F35  38   600
121  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 37:56 F45  42   215
122  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    41:36 F55   6   705

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         449     2     8    14    19
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  437     3     5    20    27
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       422    10    17    18    25
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            374     6     9    12    91
 5  LUTON A.C.              363    11    16    28    74
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       360     4    13    50    65
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       349    30    35    37    41
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        341    21    38    40    52
 9  GADE VALLEY             323    24    31    36    78
10  BANBURY                 289     7    15    58
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      284    46    49    54    59
12  DACORUM & TRING         275    26    33    68    90
13  THAME RUNNERS           253    34    53    72    80
14  SILSON JOGGERS          252    43    45    69    83
15  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     218    22    56    73
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         189    23    39   118
17  WATFORD                 177    47    71    82   115
18  HANDY CROSS             147    48    92    97   108
19  OXFORD CITY             137    42    67
20  BEDFORD & COUNTY        122     1
21  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     36    87
22  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       19   104
23  HARROW A.C.              14   109
24  QUEENS PARK H.            3   120


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         375     8    14    32    63
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       366    17    25    29    55
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       349    30    35    37    41
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       298    13    50    65    66
 5  BANBURY                 289     7    15    58
 6  THAME RUNNERS           253    34    53    72    80
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      222    46    49    86    89
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     218    22    56    73
 9  GADE VALLEY             206    31    36   103   116
10  DACORUM & TRING         197    26    68    90   111
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         189    23    39   118
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        187    21    38
13  WINDSOR SE&H            146     9    91
14  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  146    57    60   106
15  SILSON JOGGERS          144    69    84    93   102
16  OXFORD CITY             137    42    67
17  HANDY CROSS             116    48    97   108
18  WATFORD                  49    82   115
19  LUTON A.C.               49    74
20  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     36    87
21  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       19   104
22  QUEENS PARK H.            3   120

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   17:24 F17   1    41
  2  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               17:35 F17   2   104
  3  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  17:46 F20   1   571
  4  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   17:56 F17   3   559
  5  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  18:01 F20   2   670
  6  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             18:10 F17   4   107
  7  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    18:23 F17   5    43
  8  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                18:43 F17   6   291
  9  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              18:46 F17   7   415
 10  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  18:48 F17   8   138
 11  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     19:04 F17   9   560
 12  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               19:04 F17  10   669
 13  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               19:25 F17  11   493
 14  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              19:29 F17  12   251
 15  ALEX CLINKARD   (MILTON K)                 19:38 F17  13    53
 16  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              19:41 F17  14   636
 17  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    19:44 F17  15   116
 18  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  19:48 F17  16    45
 19  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                20:02 F17  17   782
 20  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 20:06 F17  18   755
 21  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             20:29 F17  19   110
 22  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  20:38 F17  20    46
 23  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   20:53 F17  21   568
 24  CAITLYN BRADLEY   (BANBURY)                21:06 F20   3   783
 25  LAURA BROWN   (DACORUM)                    21:19 F17  22   277
 26  KATIE JAMES   (MILTON K)                   21:21 F17  23    54
 27  REBECCA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)           21:37 F17  24   757
 28  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 21:44 F17  25   756
 29  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI   (LUTON)                22:00 F17  26   416
 30  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   22:08 F17  27    48
 31  ELEANOR STANLEY   (THAME)                  22:24 F17  28   966
 32  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              22:40 F17  29   635
 33  RACHEL WEST   (MILTON K)                   22:43 F17  30    56
 34  SOPHIE DIXON   (MILTON K)                  23:14 F17  31    49

TEAM RESULT
 1  OXFORD CITY              87     3     4    11
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   82     1     7    15
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         76     2     6    21
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          53     5    12
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             43    10    17
 6  LUTON A.C.               32     9    29
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.          30    20    27    28
 8  BRACKNELL                27     8
 9  BANBURY                  27    19    24
10  WATFORD                  22    13
11  STEVENAGE & NH           22    16    32
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS        21    14
13  DACORUM & TRING          10    25
14  THAME RUNNERS             4    31

Under 15 Girls
  1  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                12:10 F15   1    25
  2  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  12:23 F15   2   116
  3  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               12:32 F15   3   240
  4  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:41 F15   4    87
  5  TOBY MOBLEY   (BANBURY)                    12:42 F15   5   786
  6  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             12:53 F15   6    86
  7  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 13:03 F15   7    26
  8  ELOISE MILBOURNE   (WINDSOR)               13:06 F15   8   145
  9  VICTORIA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)          13:07 F15   9   767
 10  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      13:10 F15  10   405
 11  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    13:19 F15  11    29
 12  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   13:21 F15  12   128
 13  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             13:33 F15  13   134
 14  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    13:38 F15  14   404
 15  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   13:38 F15  15   144
 16  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           13:41 F15  16   238
 17  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   13:51 F15  17   554
 18  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     13:52 F15  18    28
 19  SOPHIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                 14:01 F15  19   770
 20  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                14:02 F15  20   403
 21  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  14:04 F15  21    30
 22  IZZIE FERNADEZ   (WINDSOR)                 14:07 F15  22   113
 23  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             14:08 F15  23   237
 24  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  14:12 F15  24   472
 25  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               14:14 F15  25   634
 26  ABBEY WINTERBURN   (AYLESBURY)             14:15 F15  26   200
 27  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                14:18 F15  27   768
 28  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             14:20 F15  28   236
 29  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                14:21 F15  29   120
 30  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               14:23 F15  30    27
 31  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:28 F15  31    88
 32  ABBIE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                 14:32 F15  32   771
 33  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              14:34 F15  33   123
 34  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                14:40 F15  34   951
 35  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              14:42 F15  35   623
 36  MADELEINE GEERS   (ST. ALBANS)             14:42 F15  36   766
 37  LAURA KNOWLES   (WINDSOR)                  14:51 F15  37   118
 38  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                14:52 F15  38   271
 39  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               14:56 F15  39   406
 40  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                14:57 F15  40   114
 41  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               14:58 F15  41   308
 42  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  15:03 F15  42    34
 43  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     15:06 F15  43   495
 44  MEGHAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                15:12 F15  44   773
 45  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                15:30 F15  45   160
 46  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                15:32 F15  46   255
 47  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  15:33 F15  47   631
 48  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  15:45 F15  48   632
 49  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               16:00 F15  49   162
 50  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               17:29 F15  50   496
 51  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  17:36 F15  51   710
 52  ALISON GOSBEE   (LEIGHTON B)               17:41 F15  52   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  140     1     7    11
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            137     2     8    12
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        118     4     6    31
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       117     3    16    23
 5  LUTON A.C.              115    10    14    20
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         104     9    19    27
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           65    25    34    35
 8  BANBURY                  48     5
 9  WATFORD                  42    24    43    50
10  OXFORD CITY              36    17
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        27    26
12  DACORUM & TRING          15    38
13  BRACKNELL                12    41
14  HARROW A.C.              12    45    49
15  SILSON JOGGERS            2    51
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    52

Under 13 Girls
  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              10:06 F13   1   314
  2  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:19 F13   2   101
  3  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 11:20 F13   3   911
  4  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)               11:27 F13   4   126
  5  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:36 F13   5   225
  6  STORM SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)                11:37 F13   6   556
  7  AMY BOWER   (BRACKNELL)                    11:39 F13   7   296
  8  ABBIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                  11:42 F13   8   778
  9  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 11:43 F13   9   130
 10  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   11:45 F13  10   656
 11  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    11:48 F13  11   552
 12  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   11:49 F13  12   410
 13  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    11:51 F13  13   411
 14  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   11:55 F13  14   142
 15  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               12:03 F13  15   174
 16  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      12:07 F13  16   711
 17  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            12:08 F13  17   221
 18  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             12:09 F13  18   103
 19  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          12:10 F13  19   134
 20  NANCY SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                    12:10 F13  20   121
 21  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                12:14 F13  21   223
 22  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             12:23 F13  22   106
 23  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    12:27 F13  23   117
 24  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 12:28 F13  24   197
     ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS) N/S            12:29 F13       757
 25  OLIVIA HAZEL   (STEVENAGE)                 12:37 F13  25   648
 26  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)             12:45 F13  26   752
 27  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               12:45 F13  27   224
 28  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 12:46 F13  28   629
 29  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   12:55 F13  29   657
 30  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          12:56 F13  30   196
 31  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           13:00 F13  31   105
 32  GEMMA BURGIN   (WINDSOR)                   13:01 F13  32   124
 33  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     13:20 F13  33   131
 34  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                13:22 F13  34   628
 35  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 13:22 F13  35    14
 36  MEGAN BAILEY   (HARROW)                    13:26 F13  36   170
 37  REBECCA HERRING   (MILTON K)               13:26 F13  37    18
 38  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 13:28 F13  38   128
 39  BECKY HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)               13:29 F13  39   313
 40  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            13:33 F13  40   100
 41  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)           13:35 F13  41   228
 42  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               13:37 F13  42   773
 43  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             13:44 F13  43   104
 44  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    13:47 F13  44   120
 45  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               13:49 F13  45   626
 46  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                13:50 F13  46   413
 47  LEAH DORMAN   (BANBURY)                    13:51 F13  47   782
 48  EMILY HACK   (ST. ALBANS)                  13:53 F13  48   751
 49  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   13:57 F13  49   409
 50  LOUISE PHILLIPS   (STEVENAGE)              14:01 F13  50   957
 51  ISABELLE BICKNELL   (ST. ALBANS)           14:03 F13  51   776
 52  REBECCA PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              14:04 F13  52   945
 53  CHARLOTTE BYRNE   (HARROW)                 14:07 F13  53   183
 54  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                14:07 F13  54   412
 55  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   14:24 F13  55   408
 56  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               14:29 F13  56   173
 57  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      14:29 F13  57   171
 58  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               14:40 F13  58    15
 59  MARISA HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              14:43 F13  59   627
 60  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      14:50 F13  60   149
 61  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  15:01 F13  61   955
 62  ELEANOR METCALF   (DACORUM)                15:08 F13  62   276
     LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS) N/S         15:13 F13       754
 63  LILLY WATSON   (BEDFORD & C)               15:14 F13  63   108
 64  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)             15:20 F13  64   774
 65  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      15:23 F13  65   712
 66  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  15:34 F13  66   414
 67  BETHANY DEAN   (STEVENAGE)                 16:02 F13  67   625
 68  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 17:12 F13  68   713
 69  SOPHIE HIGGS   (WATFORD)                   17:48 F13  69   487
 70  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    18:55 F13  70   714
 71  KAYLEE DENTON   (AMPTHILL & F)             20:40 F13  71   806

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            189     4     9    14
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        174     2    18    22
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       173     5    17    21
 4  BRACKNELL               169     1     7    39
 5  LUTON A.C.              145    12    13    46
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         140     8    26    42
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          129    25    28    34
 8  OXFORD CITY             127     6    11
 9  HARROW A.C.             112    15    36    53
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         105    10    29
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        90    24    30
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   86    35    37    58
13  RADLEY A.C.              69     3
14  SILSON JOGGERS           67    16    65    68
15  BANBURY                  25    47
16  DACORUM & TRING          10    62
17  WATFORD                   3    69
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       1    71

Under 11 Girls
  1  TABATHA DOVY   (WINDSOR)                    8:04 F11   1   117
  2  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                  8:15 F11   2   111
  3  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                8:17 F11   3   751
  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)              8:19 F11   4    75
  5  TARA DE KLERK   (WINDSOR)                   8:22 F11   5   115
  6  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)          8:23 F11   6   221
  7  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  8:27 F11   7    74
  8  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)         8:29 F11   8   235
  9  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                      8:31 F11   9   651
 10  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                    8:37 F11  10   416
 11  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                     8:38 F11  11   112
 12  REVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                   8:39 F11  12   291
 13  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              8:46 F11  13   222
 14  EMILY RUSSELL   (HARROW)                    8:55 F11  14   186
 15  MOLLY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                    8:55 F11  15     1
 16  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:56 F11  16   224
 17  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)               9:17 F11  17   455
 18  EMILY BANNISTER   (DACORUM)                 9:18 F11  18   262
 19  JULIETE EHINGER   (WINDSOR)                 9:19 F11  19   122
 20  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                  9:19 F11  20   208
 21  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)              9:21 F11  21   433
 22  RHIANNON WARD   (CHILTERN H.)               9:24 F11  22   230
 23  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                   9:26 F11  23   621
 24  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            9:31 F11  24     3
 25  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS)             9:40 F11  25   753
 26  AMELIA BROWN   (WINDSOR)                    9:41 F11  26   129
 27  AMBER HITCHCOCK   (CHILTERN H.)             9:42 F11  27   237
 28  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)              9:44 F11  28   938
 29  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)                9:45 F11  29   752
 30  SHONA PYBUS   (STEVENAGE)                   9:48 F11  30   948
 31  HANNAH MADDOCKS   (WYCOMBE)                 9:48 F11  31   652
 32  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)       9:53 F11  32   238
 33  ISABEL AYLWIN   (DACORUM)                   9:56 F11  33   272
 34  JEMIMA TREWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         10:00 F11  34   196
 35  DARCY HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                 10:01 F11  35   314
 36  EMMA WATSON   (STEVENAGE)                  10:02 F11  36   623
 37  CARMEN PREECE   (WINDSOR)                  10:08 F11  37   113
 38  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 10:09 F11  38   192
 39  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     10:21 F11  39   415
 40  RENAY VAUGHAN   (AYLESBURY)                10:34 F11  40   191
 41  SOPHIA DAENEN   (BANBURY)                  10:40 F11  41   781
 42  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               10:54 F11  42    76
 43  MATHILDE SAMMONS   (LEIGHTON B)            11:17 F11  43   321
 44  JESSICA HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            11:19 F11  44   225
 45  EMMA KING   (SILSON)                       12:04 F11  45   729
 46  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            14:58 F11  46   434

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            133     1     2     5
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       114     6     8    13
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         88     4     7    42
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.          84     3    25    29
 5  MAIDENHEAD               57    17    21    46
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   55    15    24
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          54     9    31
 8  HARROW A.C.              52    14    28
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           52    23    30    36
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        49    20    34    38
11  BRACKNELL                47    12    35
12  LUTON A.C.               45    10    39
13  DACORUM & TRING          43    18    33
14  BANBURY                   6    41
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          4    43
16  SILSON JOGGERS            2    45


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3112  2367   745
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2810  2320   490
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2758  2025   733
 4  LUTON A.C.             2652  1997   655
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2219  1742   477
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           2196  1453   743
 7  HARROW A.C.            2109  1971   138
 8  OXFORD CITY            2101  1714   387
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        2051  1602   449
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1932  1611   321
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1930  1588   342
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1738  1454   284
13  GADE VALLEY            1738  1415   323
14  BRACKNELL              1645  1437   208
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1487  1138   349
16  BANBURY                1388   999   389
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1364  1017   347
18  THAME RUNNERS          1336  1079   257
19  DACORUM & TRING        1143   833   310
20  STEVENAGE & NH          989   773   216
21  QUEENS PARK H.          919   916     3
22  HANDY CROSS             846   699   147
23  MAIDENHEAD              744   744
24  RADLEY A.C.             641   572    69
25  ST. ALBANS A.C.         565   291   274
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     556   338   218
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    546   510    36
28  WATFORD                 526   282   244
29  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      145   126    19
30  BIGGLESWADE             132   132
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      99    98     1
32  WHITE HORSE              46    46


Male Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2367  2056    47    84   180
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2320  1938    78   148   156
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2025  1693    34   115   183
 4  LUTON A.C.             1997  1828    27    59    83
 5  HARROW A.C.            1971  1949    22
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1742  1568    92    38    44
 7  OXFORD CITY            1714  1523         128    63
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1611  1586           1    24
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1602  1602
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1588  1509    14    55    10
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1454  1419                35
12  WINDSOR SE&H           1453  1107    95   137   114
13  BRACKNELL              1437  1239    16    49   133
14  GADE VALLEY            1415  1415
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1138  1138
16  THAME RUNNERS          1079  1079
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1017   808    13    79   117
18  BANBURY                 999   913    17    54    15
19  QUEENS PARK H.          916   916
20  DACORUM & TRING         833   664    33         136
21  STEVENAGE & NH          773   653    21    17    82
22  MAIDENHEAD              744   714     6          24
23  HANDY CROSS             699   699
24  RADLEY A.C.             572   502    18    52
25  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    510   510
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     338   338
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         291          69    80   142
28  WATFORD                 282   216          62     4
29  BIGGLESWADE             132           7    11   114
30  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE      126    35    69    22
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      98    96                 2
32  WHITE HORSE              46    46


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  745   437    82   140    86
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            743   374    43   137   189
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       733   422    21   117   173
 4  LUTON A.C.              655   363    32   115   145
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        490   122    76   118   174
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       477   360          27    90
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         449   449
 8  BANBURY                 389   289    27    48    25
 9  OXFORD CITY             387   137    87    36   127
10  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       349   349
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         347   189    53         105
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        342   341           1
13  GADE VALLEY             323   323
14  SILSON JOGGERS          321   252           2    67
15  DACORUM & TRING         310   275    10    15    10
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB      284   284
17  ST. ALBANS A.C.         274          30   104   140
18  THAME RUNNERS           257   253     4
19  WATFORD                 244   177    22    42     3
20  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     218   218
21  STEVENAGE & NH          216          22    65   129
22  BRACKNELL               208          27    12   169
23  HANDY CROSS             147   147
24  HARROW A.C.             138    14          12   112
25  RADLEY A.C.              69                      69
26  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     36    36
27  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       19    19
28  QUEENS PARK H.            3     3
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       1                       1


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2493  2056   437
 2  LUTON A.C.             2191  1828   363
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2115  1693   422
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2060  1938   122
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        2051  1602   449
 6  HARROW A.C.            1963  1949    14
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1928  1568   360
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1850  1509   341
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1838  1586   252
10  GADE VALLEY            1738  1415   323
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1703  1419   284
12  OXFORD CITY            1660  1523   137
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1487  1138   349
14  WINDSOR SE&H           1481  1107   374
15  THAME RUNNERS          1332  1079   253
16  BRACKNELL              1239  1239
17  BANBURY                1202   913   289
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         997   808   189
19  DACORUM & TRING         939   664   275
20  QUEENS PARK H.          919   916     3
21  HANDY CROSS             846   699   147
22  MAIDENHEAD              714   714
23  STEVENAGE & NH          653   653
24  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     556   338   218
25  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    546   510    36
26  RADLEY A.C.             502   502
27  WATFORD                 393   216   177
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      96    96
29  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       54    35    19
30  WHITE HORSE              46    46


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        750    78   148   156    76   118   174
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            715    95   137   114    43   137   189
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       643    34   115   183    21   117   173
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  619    47    84   180    82   140    86
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         565    69    80   142    30   104   140
 6  LUTON A.C.              461    27    59    83    32   115   145
 7  OXFORD CITY             441         128    63    87    36   127
 8  BRACKNELL               406    16    49   133    27    12   169
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         367    13    79   117    53         105
10  STEVENAGE & NH          336    21    17    82    22    65   129
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       291    92    38    44          27    90
12  DACORUM & TRING         204    33         136    10    15    10
13  BANBURY                 186    17    54    15    27    48    25
14  HARROW A.C.             146    22                      12   112
15  RADLEY A.C.             139    18    52                      69
16  WATFORD                 133          62     4    22    42     3
17  BIGGLESWADE             132     7    11   114
18  SILSON JOGGERS           94           1    24           2    67
19  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       91    69    22
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         80    14    55    10           1
21  TRING RUNNING CLUB       35                35
22  MAIDENHEAD               30     6          24
23  THAME RUNNERS             4                       4
24  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       3                 2                 1