Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2010/2011 Round 4

Held at Luton (Stopsley) on 15 January 2011

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
     STEVE NAYLOR   (HEADINGTON) N/S            28:29 M         679
  1  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               28:47 M20   1    74
  2  OWAIN MATTHEWS   (BEDFORD & C)             29:17 M     1    82
  3  NATHANIEL QUIGLEY   (LUTON)                29:22 M     2   425
  4  RICHARD FRANZESE   (HARROW)                29:40 M     3   182
  5  DARREN DEED   (BEDFORD & C)                29:50 M     4    84
  6  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      30:16 M20   2   271
  7  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               30:26 M     5   240
  8  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   30:32 M20   3   655
  9  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      30:33 M     6   160
 10  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                30:41 M20   4    71
 11  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   30:43 M     7   180
 12  JAMES LAWLER   (BEDFORD & C)               30:44 M     8   104
     SIMON FISHER   (ABINGDON) N/S              30:51 M         983
 13  CHARLES COLEMAN   (WINDSOR)                30:53 M40   1   136
 14  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                30:56 M     9    81
 15  WILL MACKAY   (BEDFORD & C)                30:56 M    10   105
 16  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              30:58 M    11    80
 17  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               30:59 M    12   269
 18  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               31:01 M40   2   677
 19  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            31:01 M20   5    72
 20  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  31:09 M    13   211
 21  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    31:12 M    14   427
 22  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 31:24 M    15    11
 23  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    31:26 M20   6    20
 24  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                31:29 M50   1   179
 25  DAVE LIPSCOMB   (BEDFORD & C)              31:34 M    16   101
 26  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             31:41 M    17   228
 27  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    31:44 M    18   175
 28  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       31:59 M40   3   190
 29  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  32:06 M    19   176
 30  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  32:07 M20   7   121
 31  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               32:10 M40   4   203
 32  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  32:11 M20   8    12
 33  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     32:11 M    20   478
 34  JONATHAN CORNISH   (WHITE HORSE)           32:13 M20   9   928
 35  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               32:14 M    21   227
 36  TOM CHRISTOPHER   (LUTON)                  32:15 M    22   419
 37  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               32:24 M40   5   106
 38  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  32:27 M    23   146
 39  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   32:30 M    24     5
 40  RICHARD POWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             32:33 M40   6    98
 41  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              32:35 M40   7   853
 42  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    32:40 M50   2   177
 43  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               32:42 M    25   302
 44  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     32:45 M    26   787
 45  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  32:46 M20  10   129
 46  OLLIE SAVILLE   (LUTON)                    32:48 M    27   407
 47  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     32:50 M    28   412
 48  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 32:51 M    29   689
 49  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   32:52 M    30   404
 50  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   32:55 M    31   216
 51  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   32:58 M    32   658
 52  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  32:59 M    33   414
 53  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   33:04 M    34     6
 54  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      33:06 M40   8   717
 55  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                33:08 M    35   321
 56  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     33:10 M40   9   424
 57  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              33:12 M40  10   103
 58  JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR)                      33:17 M20  11   126
 59  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 33:19 M40  11     8
 60  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 33:28 M40  12   200
 61  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  33:29 M    36   701
 62  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    33:39 M50   3   218
 63  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               33:39 M40  13   822
 64  GEORGE MILLER   (RADLEY)                   33:39 M20  12   907
 65  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            34:06 M    37   686
 66  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  34:08 M    38   933
 67  HEINE VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                   34:13 M50   4   565
     MATT RADEN   (AYLESBURY) N/S               34:14 M         213
 68  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                34:15 M    39   330
 69  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       34:18 M    40   739
 70  JEZ COX   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 34:26 M    41   351
 71  SEAN WILSON   (BEARBROOK)                  34:28 M    42   514
 72  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     34:37 M50   5   725
 73  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                34:38 M    43   832
 74  CRAIG EMMERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             34:42 M20  13    73
 75  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     34:43 M40  14   732
 76  BILL BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)            34:43 M    44   842
 77  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 34:45 M    45   466
 78  LEE MURPHY   (LUTON)                       34:49 M    46   411
 79  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             34:51 M40  15   696
 80  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    34:52 M50   6   473
 81  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 34:57 M40  16   825
 82  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              34:58 M    47   326
 83  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     35:03 M    48   325
 84  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 35:08 M    49    21
 85  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                35:16 M40  17    35
 86  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 35:17 M40  18   690
 87  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       35:17 M40  19   468
 88  CRAIG NELSON   (LEIGHTON B)                35:20 M    50   337
 89  PHIL CORBETT   (AYLESBURY)                 35:23 M    51   217
 90  MALCOLM DOWN   (MILTON K)                  35:24 M40  20    31
 91  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              35:25 M    52   332
 92  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      35:27 M    53   711
 93  ANDY BLAIR   (BEDFORD & C)                 35:30 M40  21   107
 94  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   35:32 M40  22   178
 95  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 35:35 M    54   239
 96  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   35:40 M40  23   534
 97  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              35:41 M40  24   859
 98  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             35:47 M20  14    79
 99  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  35:50 M40  25    95
100  MARK FIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:53 M40  26   327
101  DANIEL JOHNSON   (LUTON)                   35:54 M20  15   418
102  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       35:57 M40  27   467
103  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    35:58 M40  28     1
104  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   36:00 M50   7   569
105  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       36:02 M40  29   705
106  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 36:06 M    55   345
107  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   36:07 M50   8   563
108  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              36:11 M20  16   644
109  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               36:14 M    56    44
110  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   36:17 M40  30   322
111  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 36:19 M    57    15
112  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    36:20 M20  17   646
113  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    36:21 M    58   486
114  MARK HADAWAY   (TRING)                     36:28 M    59   470
115  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   36:30 M    60   272
116  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    36:31 M40  31   706
117  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 36:33 M40  32   549
118  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     36:38 M40  33   663
119  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    36:42 M    61   708
120  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:45 M40  34   823
121  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              36:46 M    62   683
122  MICK O'CONNOR   (AYLESBURY)                36:49 M50   9   214
123  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  36:53 M    63   488
124  MARK TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   36:57 M40  35   174
125  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               36:58 M    64   834
126  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              37:00 M40  36   244
127  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               37:03 M50  10   697
128  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  37:04 M40  37   186
129  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    37:05 M    65   462
130  ADAM BOWLLER   (CHILTERN H.)               37:06 M    66   231
131  DAVID ROSE   (BANBURY)                     37:07 M    67   781
132  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    37:10 M60   1   554
133  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          37:11 M40  38   201
134  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   37:13 M60   2   553
135  DANIEL BIACHI   (LUTON)                    37:20 M20  18   426
136  ROB YEATES   (BEARBROOK)                   37:21 M    68   537
137  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              37:24 M40  39   209
138  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   37:30 M40  40    30
139  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              37:35 M50  11   681
140  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 37:37 M    69   588
141  MARK TUDOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:39 M40  41   226
142  ANDREW DELNEVO   (DACORUM)                 37:41 M40  42   278
143  GREGORY EVANS   (STEVENAGE)                37:44 M20  19   643
144  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN   (BEARBROOK)             37:51 M    70   522
145  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               37:52 M40  43   232
146  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  37:52 M50  12     4
147  BERTIE MILLER   (Q.P.H.)                   37:58 M40  44   587
148  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:03 M    71   340
149  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                38:05 M    72   206
150  MARTIN CRANE   (BEARBROOK)                 38:07 M40  45   546
151  DAVID BROOKS   (WYCOMBE)                   38:08 M    73   667
152  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      38:09 M50  13   142
153  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              38:10 M50  14   854
154  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      38:10 M    74   724
155  CHRIS DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)              38:10 M40  46   400
156  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  38:10 M    75   575
157  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     38:11 M50  15   273
158  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     38:12 M60   3   415
159  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               38:13 M50  16   688
160  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      38:16 M40  47   740
161  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     38:18 M50  17   586
162  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     38:19 M    76   712
163  RICHARD DAVIES   (SILSON)                  38:20 M    77   720
164  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      38:23 M50  18   471
165  DAMIAN STANLEY   (THAME)                   38:29 M40  48   735
166  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  38:32 M50  19   262
167  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    38:33 M40  49   507
168  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 38:42 M40  50   202
169  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              38:45 M    78   245
170  JAN MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                     38:47 M50  20   430
171  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             38:51 M40  51   235
172  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   38:52 M40  52   547
173  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 38:53 M50  21   184
174  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                38:55 M40  53   482
175  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       38:57 M50  22   790
176  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    38:59 M50  23    28
177  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  39:00 M60   4    32
178  MARK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               39:04 M60   5    99
179  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:07 M    79   334
180  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    39:07 M40  54   734
181  MARTIN HILL   (Q.P.H.)                     39:23 M40  55   583
182  STEPHEN BLAKENEY   (HANDY CROSS)           39:25 M    80   863
183  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 39:31 M50  24   864
184  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      39:35 M50  25   469
185  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                39:39 M40  56   826
186  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     39:47 M40  57   731
187  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   39:48 M60   6   329
188  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             39:54 M40  58   693
189  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     39:59 M50  26   464
190  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 39:59 M    81   541
191  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 40:00 M40  59   837
192  RICHARD CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)              40:01 M50  27   665
193  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       40:03 M50  28   742
194  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    40:03 M40  60   709
195  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   40:09 M50  29   710
196  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               40:11 M    82   827
197  NEIL RICHARDS   (THAME)                    40:15 M40  61   748
198  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   40:23 M40  62   485
199  JONATHAN RUDGE   (BEARBROOK)               40:30 M    83   544
200  JON TYLER   (HEADINGTON)                   40:33 M40  63   678
201  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                40:36 M50  30   855
202  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  40:54 M    84   821
203  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              41:05 M40  64   253
204  ROD LOPEZ   (LEIGHTON B)                   41:14 M    85   336
205  NATHAN GODLEMAN   (Q.P.H.)                 41:16 M    86   590
206  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            41:19 M50  31   862
207  PHIL ROGERS   (WATFORD)                    41:21 M    87   508
208  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       41:23 M50  32   745
209  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      41:24 M50  33   714
210  PAUL JACOB   (LUTON)                       41:28 M40  65   428
211  DANIEL WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:35 M    88   333
212  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       41:42 M    89   719
213  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 41:46 M50  34   542
214  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               41:52 M40  66   543
215  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       42:03 M40  67   422
216  VINCE WILSON   (WATFORD)                   42:14 M50  35   491
217  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   42:17 M40  68    24
218  GREGORY CONBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  42:19 M    90   591
219  STEVE ROFFE   (GADE VALLEY)                42:39 M40  69   843
220  STEVE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)               42:44 M40  70   335
221  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    42:47 M40  71   339
222  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  42:48 M    91    13
223  GARY BUCKLE   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:53 M40  72   338
224  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   42:54 M40  73   718
225  NIGEL CAIRNS   (HANDY CROSS)               42:55 M40  74   865
226  REG GALE   (THAME)                         42:58 M60   7   750
227  NICK HENSON   (PURPLE PATCH)               42:59 M50  36   388
228  NEIL PARKINS   (GADE VALLEY)               43:03 M    92   833
229  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  43:06 M40  75   275
230  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   43:08 M60   8   265
231  GARETH WHITE   (DACORUM)                   43:22 M    93   277
232  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                43:33 M60   9   223
233  COLIN HAMLET   (WATFORD)                   43:38 M60  10   489
234  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               43:41 M50  37   196
235  NIGEL DERBY   (CHILTERN H.)                43:49 M50  38   254
236  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    43:52 M50  39   401
237  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 44:05 M60  11   117
238  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  44:13 M40  76   698
239  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   44:23 M40  77   523
240  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  44:35 M50  40   568
241  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  44:36 M40  78   585
242  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     44:48 M    94   589
243  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 44:54 M50  41   243
244  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     44:58 M50  42   727
245  PETE DOVEY   (BEARBROOK)                   45:02 M60  12   545
246  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                45:11 M40  79   828
247  MARTIN ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)               45:25 M50  43   247
248  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             45:36 M50  44   616
     PIOTR BIBRO   (OXFORD) N/S                 45:39 M         576
249  CHRIS ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    45:42 M40  80   150
250  MARK NICHOLLS   (SILSON)                   45:48 M40  81   716
251  GRAHAM TAYLOR   (BEARBROOK)                46:09 M50  45   518
252  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             46:27 M60  13   323
253  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    46:38 M60  14   263
254  ARTHUR AIREY   (THAME)                     46:53 M60  15   733
255  SIMON PEART   (SILSON)                     47:02 M40  82   729
256  DAVE MORLEY   (SILSON)                     47:14 M40  83   721
257  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                47:31 M60  16   516
258  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      47:32 M50  46   722
259  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         47:42 M    95   835
260  ALAN KILCOYNE   (Q.P.H.)                   47:50 M    96   584
261  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      48:17 M40  84   403
262  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   48:40 M40  85   270
263  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   48:44 M50  47   500
264  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 49:01 M60  17   511
265  ANDY BUTLER   (BEARBROOK)                  49:58 M40  86   512
266  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               50:00 M60  18   224
267  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     50:18 M50  48   463
268  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   50:45 M50  49   274
269  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   51:48 M60  19   266
270  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   51:50 M60  20   264
271  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  51:52 M50  50    53
272  BRIAN HUNT   (GADE VALLEY)                 52:06 M50  51   840
273  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     52:56 M60  21   267
274  MARK SAMMONS   (LEIGHTON B)                53:08 M40  87   324
275  NO 716 AGAIN   (SILSON)                    53:29 M    97  716A
276  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          53:35 M60  22   233
277  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   55:37 M60  23   328

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2149     1     2     5    10    12    14    15    16
 2  HARROW A.C.            2050     4     9    11    24    27    28    29    42
 3  LUTON A.C.             1914     3    21    36    46    47    49    52    56
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1827    22    23    32    39    53    59    84    85
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1657    20    31    50    60    62    89   122   133
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1551    55    68    82    83    88    91   100   106
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1541    18    48    65    79    86   121   127   139
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1519     7    26    35    95   126   130   141   145
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1451    54    61    72    92   105   116   119   154
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1438    33    77    80    87   102   114   129   164
11  WINDSOR SE&H           1402    13    30    38    45    58   152   237   249
12  GADE VALLEY            1310    63    73    76    81   120   125   185   191
13  DACORUM & TRING        1162     6    17   115   142   157   166   229   230
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1148    71    96   117   136   144   150   172   190
15  OXFORD CITY            1006    67   104   107   132   134   156   240
16  THAME RUNNERS           999    69    75   160   165   180   186   193   197
17  HANDY CROSS             936    41    97   153   182   183   201   206   225
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         870     8    51   118   151   192
19  WATFORD                 793   113   123   167   174   198   207   216   233
20  QUEENS PARK H.          689   140   147   161   181   205   218   241   242
21  STEVENAGE & NH          683    66   108   112   143
22  BANBURY                 484    44   131   175
23  WHITE HORSE             244    34
24  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     238    70   248
25  BRACKNELL               235    43
26  RADLEY A.C.             214    64
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    174   155   227


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             924    24    28    42    94
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        885    37    40    57    93
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       837    31    60    62   122
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         802    18    79    86   127
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  775    59    85    90   103
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          765    54    72   105   116
 7  OXFORD CITY             702    67   104   107   132
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      679    80    87   102   164
 9  GADE VALLEY             663    63    81   120   185
10  HANDY CROSS             638    41    97   153   183
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       577    96   117   150   172
12  THAME RUNNERS           532    75   160   165   180
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS       529   126   141   145   171
14  LUTON A.C.              518    56   158   170   210
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        495   100   110   187   220
16  WINDSOR SE&H            461    13   152   237   249
17  DACORUM & TRING         418   142   157   166   229
18  QUEENS PARK H.          382   147   161   181   241
19  WATFORD                 357   167   174   198   216
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         246   118   192
21  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    174   155   227
22  BANBURY                 103   175
23  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      30   248


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        804     1    10    19
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            701    30    45    58
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  501    23    32
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          471   108   112   143
 5  LUTON A.C.              320   101   135
 6  DACORUM & TRING         272     6
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         270     8
 8  WHITE HORSE             244    34
 9  RADLEY A.C.             214    64

Under 17 Men
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              19:05 M17   1   761
  2  ZAK SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)                   19:16 M17   2   294
  3  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   19:25 M17   3   123
  4  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:35 M17   4    79
  5  SHAUN WYLLIE   (BRACKNELL)                 19:44 M17   5   320
  6  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    20:21 M17   6   136
  7  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           20:25 M17   7    80
  8  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 20:29 M17   8   208
  9  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               20:38 M17   9    32
 10  TOM DABORN   (WINDSOR)                     20:49 M17  10   129
 11  MATTHEW PUDEFOOT   (MILTON K)              20:53 M17  11    36
 12  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 20:57 M17  12   640
 13  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    20:59 M17  13   287
 14  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          21:00 M17  14    72
 15  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      21:03 M17  15   148
 16  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  21:06 M17  16   199
 17  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   21:07 M17  17   254
 18  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  21:08 M17  18   330
 19  JAMES BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              21:11 M17  19   207
 20  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     21:15 M17  20   131
 21  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     21:23 M17  21   132
 22  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   21:26 M17  22   172
 23  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 21:31 M17  23   173
 24  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        21:32 M17  24   252
 25  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              21:34 M17  25   764
 26  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                21:43 M17  26   253
 27  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             21:45 M17  27    76
 28  ALEX MILLS   (WHITE HORSE)                 21:46 M17  28   979
 29  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  21:58 M17  29   917
 30  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (WINDSOR)                22:01 M17  30   149
 31  TOM O'DOWD   (HARROW)                      22:09 M17  31   171
 32  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   22:15 M17  32   555
 33  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            22:38 M17  33    78
 34  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              22:49 M17  34   260
 35  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                22:50 M17  35   170
 36  TOM SMITH   (STEVENAGE)                    23:28 M17  36   645
 37  LUKE CLITHEROE   (BANBURY)                 23:39 M17  37   789
 38  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  23:39 M17  38   641
 39  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     23:49 M17  39   139
 40  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                24:18 M17  40   300
 41  DAJAN BUTLER   (WINDSOR)                   25:26 M17  41   137
 42  RICHARD FULLER   (BEDFORD & C)             25:29 M17  42    81
 43  LIAM HEAD   (DACORUM)                      27:55 M17  43   278
 44  TOM KINSELLA   (STEVENAGE)                  0:00 M17  44   956

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            116     3     6    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        110     4     7    14
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY        92     8    16    19
 4  BRACKNELL                88     2     5    40
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   70     9    11
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        68    17    24    26
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.          64     1    25
 8  HARROW A.C.              59    22    23    31
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           49    12    36    38
10  DACORUM & TRING          34    13    43
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         27    18
12  WHITE HORSE              17    28
13  RADLEY A.C.              16    29
14  OXFORD CITY              13    32
15  BANBURY                   8    37

Under 15 Boys
     LIAM DEE   (HERTS P) N/S                   14:31 M15       982
  1  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     14:41 M15   1   143
  2  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              14:42 M15   2   108
  3  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            14:46 M15   3   250
  4  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               14:51 M15   4   572
  5  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               14:52 M15   5   194
  6  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               14:54 M15   6   110
  7  CHRIS HEWITT   (RADLEY)                    15:00 M15   7   962
  8  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              15:06 M15   8   122
  9  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               15:06 M15   9   109
 10  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  15:18 M15  10   217
 11  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               15:19 M15  11   193
 12  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             15:23 M15  12   236
 13  ROSS TESTA   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:29 M15  13   105
 14  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                15:31 M15  14   292
 15  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      15:32 M15  15   119
 16  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    15:35 M15  16   483
 17  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   15:37 M15  17   168
 18  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     15:39 M15  18   503
 19  JAMIE FINNEGAN   (WINDSOR)                 15:41 M15  19   121
 20  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                15:44 M15  20   144
 21  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            15:45 M15  21   247
 22  DAN DRY   (WINDSOR)                        15:47 M15  22   147
 23  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       15:50 M15  23   553
 24  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   16:03 M15  24    16
 25  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      16:04 M15  25   410
 26  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  16:10 M15  26   778
 27  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            16:15 M15  27   299
 28  JOE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:16 M15  28   103
 29  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 16:20 M15  29   241
 30  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 16:22 M15  30   326
 31  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                   16:23 M15  31    20
 32  JAMES ROBERTS   (WYCOMBE)                  16:23 M15  32   662
 33  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     16:25 M15  33   166
 34  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS)                   16:26 M15  34   752
 35  JARED TAYLOR   (BIGGLESWADE)               16:28 M15  35   882
 36  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  16:29 M15  36    19
 37  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               16:30 M15  37   237
 38  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                16:32 M15  38   289
 39  STEVE PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                  16:36 M15  39   318
 40  LEWIS MARSHALL   (BEDFORD & C)             16:40 M15  40   104
 41  CALLUM TIERNEY   (MILTON K)                16:43 M15  41    18
 42  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           16:45 M15  42   780
 43  BRAD KELMAN   (MILTON K)                   16:58 M15  43    22
 44  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       17:04 M15  44   401
 45  MATTHEW MARDLE   (STEVENAGE)               17:05 M15  45   649
 46  TOM COE   (WINDSOR)                        17:05 M15  46   131
 47  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    17:08 M15  47   409
 48  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    17:11 M15  48   171
     JAMIE JONES   (ST. ALBANS) N/S             17:14 M15       753
 49  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   17:29 M15  49   162
 50  LOGAN KELLING   (BANBURY)                  17:31 M15  50   784
 51  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:36 M15  51   327
 52  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                17:44 M15  52   328
 53  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   17:46 M15  53   265
 54  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            17:51 M15  54    99
 55  GILES ROBINSON   (WINDSOR)                 17:55 M15  55   127
 56  PETER MARLOW   (BRACKNELL)                 17:59 M15  56   305
 57  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   18:03 M15  57   165
 58  RYAN ALLAN   (ST. ALBANS)                  18:13 M15  58   779
 59  TOMMY JACKSON   (WYCOMBE)                  18:13 M15  59   668
 60  ISAAC UDEN   (WYCOMBE)                     18:13 M15  60   661
 61  RANDI BELL   (BANBURY)                     18:31 M15  61   781
 62  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 18:51 M15  62   329
 63  JOE BAYER   (DACORUM)                      18:58 M15  63   828
 64  LIAM CANNING   (MILTON K)                  19:04 M15  64    21
 65  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:39 M15  65   100
 66  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               20:48 M15  66   439
 67  DAVID SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                 21:23 M15  67   639
 68  JOSHUA BRADSHAW   (MAIDENHEAD)             21:24 M15  68   437
 69  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 25:38 M15  69   958

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        193     2     6     9
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            186     1     8    15
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       184     5    10    11
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       174     3    12    21
 5  BRACKNELL               130    14    27    39
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  119    24    31    36
 7  OXFORD CITY             113     4    23
 8  HARROW A.C.             112    17    33    48
 9  ST. ALBANS A.C.         108    26    34    42
10  WATFORD                 106    16    18
11  LUTON A.C.               94    25    44    47
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         77    30    51    52
13  RADLEY A.C.              63     7
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          59    32    59    60
15  DACORUM & TRING          56    38    53    63
16  BIGGLESWADE              35    35
17  BANBURY                  29    50    61
18  STEVENAGE & NH           29    45    67    69
19  MAIDENHEAD                6    66    68

Under 13 Boys
  1  HARRY SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)               12:34 M13   1   666
  2  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                12:38 M13   2   242
  3  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            12:46 M13   3   882
  4  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                12:47 M13   4     7
  5  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                       12:49 M13   5   577
  6  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            12:57 M13   6     1
  7  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                13:02 M13   7   244
  8  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                13:06 M13   8   249
  9  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  13:09 M13   9     4
 10  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:10 M13  10    71
 11  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            13:14 M13  11    85
 12  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               13:15 M13  12   280
 13  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                     13:29 M13  13   408
 14  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            13:30 M13  14    77
 15  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           13:30 M13  15    72
 16  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                13:30 M13  16   638
 17  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)             13:33 M13  17   760
 18  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                 13:35 M13  18   297
 19  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                13:35 M13  19   250
 20  NATHAN LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)               13:38 M13  20   954
 21  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)          13:42 M13  21   248
 22  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 13:47 M13  22   669
 23  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     13:48 M13  23   286
 24  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             13:49 M13  24    75
 25  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)              13:49 M13  25   246
 26  JAMES SPRAGE   (BEDFORD & C)               13:50 M13  26    83
 27  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                13:50 M13  27    87
 28  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              14:01 M13  28   323
 29  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                14:03 M13  29   116
 30  HUGO HILET   (MILTON K)                    14:06 M13  30     6
 31  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (DACORUM)                14:07 M13  31   282
 32  JAKE KEECH   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:09 M13  32    86
 33  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               14:12 M13  33    73
 34  JAMIE STANCOMBE   (LEIGHTON B)             14:12 M13  34   324
 35  THOMAS O'NEIL   (BEDFORD & C)              14:16 M13  35    81
 36  JOE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                     14:19 M13  36   654
 37  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    14:22 M13  37   120
 38  RYAN SHAW-HAWKINS   (STEVENAGE)            14:24 M13  38   942
 39  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               14:31 M13  39   219
 40  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  14:35 M13  40   117
 41  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                     14:37 M13  41   285
 42  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)  14:39 M13  42   291
 43  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     14:40 M13  43   653
 44  MARIUS BELL   (ST. ALBANS)                 14:48 M13  44   771
 45  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             14:50 M13  45   296
 46  RYAN WARD   (AMPTHILL & F)                 14:52 M13  46   809
 47  MARK MURRAY   (HARROW)                     14:53 M13  47   163
 48  JAMIE COHEN   (HARROW)                     14:54 M13  48   161
 49  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  14:55 M13  49   662
 50  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             14:58 M13  50    84
 51  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               14:59 M13  51   290
 52  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       15:00 M13  52   402
 53  CAMERON DUFF   (AMPTHILL & F)              15:09 M13  53   810
 54  JOE BROWN   (WINDSOR)                      15:13 M13  54   114
 55  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              15:22 M13  55   255
 56  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              15:28 M13  56    78
 57  MAX ANDELL   (TRING)                       15:30 M13  57   476
 58  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                15:34 M13  58   322
 59  LOUIS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                  15:36 M13  59     5
 60  OLIVER O'DELL   (LUTON)                    15:36 M13  60   407
 61  PETER COE   (WINDSOR)                      15:46 M13  61   128
 62  ADAM PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)              15:48 M13  62   759
 63  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     15:52 M13  63   496
 64  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  15:52 M13  64   647
 65  STEFFAEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                 15:56 M13  65    11
 66  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                16:00 M13  66   165
 67  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            16:16 M13  67   881
 68  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              16:18 M13  68   243
 69  JOSEPH HOWLEY   (HARROW)                   16:18 M13  69   158
 70  MAX WILLIS   (ST. ALBANS)                  16:23 M13  70   758
 71  AARON SPALTER   (WATFORD)                  16:43 M13  71   482
 72  BEN STONE   (STEVENAGE)                    16:57 M13  72   952
 73  DANIEL MACEY   (DACORUM)                   17:15 M13  73  290A
 74  CALLUM KEANE   (WATFORD)                   17:35 M13  74   508
 75  ZHENTUARN LOUISIN   (LUTON)                19:05 M13  75   410

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       211     2     7     8
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  209     4     6     9
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        193    10    11    14
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         169     1    22    36
 5  DACORUM & TRING         162    12    23    31
 6  STEVENAGE & NH          154    16    20    38
 7  BRACKNELL               123    18    42    45
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            122    29    37    40
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        108    28    34    58
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.         105    17    44    62
11  LUTON A.C.              103    13    52    60
12  BIGGLESWADE              82     3    67
13  OXFORD CITY              71     5
14  HARROW A.C.              67    47    48    66
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      53    46    53
16  VALE OF AYLESBURY        37    39
17  WATFORD                  20    63    71    74
18  TRING RUNNING CLUB       19    57

Under 11 Boys
  1  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         8:59 M11   1   228
  2  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   9:18 M11   2   151
  3  JACK MURRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:30 M11   3   221
  4  CALUM STEER   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:35 M11   4   233
  5  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:38 M11   5   231
  6  PETER HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                9:40 M11   6   223
  7  CHARLIE STEVENS   (CHILTERN H.)             9:47 M11   7   234
  8  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                9:51 M11   8   765
  9  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                9:53 M11   9   115
 10  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS)                  9:57 M11  10   766
 11  SHAUN HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                 10:01 M11  11   315
 12  JAKE ALDERSON   (DACORUM)                  10:06 M11  12   264
 13  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    10:08 M11  13   497
 14  HARRISON PORTER   (WINDSOR)                10:10 M11  14   112
 15  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                10:12 M11  15   294
 16  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:13 M11  16   227
 17  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                   10:14 M11  17   407
 18  GEORGE FRISE   (WINDSOR)                   10:14 M11  18   129
 19  CHARLIE SPITTAL   (CHILTERN H.)            10:21 M11  19   230
 20  TRISTAN MURRELL   (AYLESBURY)              10:23 M11  20   196
 21  BEN HUNT   (DACORUM)                       10:26 M11  21   281
 22  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             10:27 M11  22   807
 23  JOE PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                      10:30 M11  23   655
 24  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 10:30 M11  24   170
     EWAN FROLICH   (RIVERSIDE) N/S             10:33 M11       980
 25  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             10:36 M11  25   226
 26  ALEX SPILLING   (ST. ALBANS)               10:40 M11  26   768
 27  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:44 M11  27   224
 28  VINCENT MURRAY   (DACORUM)                 10:46 M11  28   274
 29  GEORGE THORPE   (LUTON)                    10:48 M11  29   419
 30  DANIEL VERBANA   (WATFORD)                 10:51 M11  30   488
 31  MARCUS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                 10:59 M11  31     2
     PAUL ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C) N/S            11:02 M11       107
 32  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               11:10 M11  32   225
 33  ROSS HAZEL   (AYLESBURY)                   11:13 M11  33   193
 34  EOGHAN ST JOHN FORBES   (AYLESBURY)        11:17 M11  34   194
 35  KIAN CURRAN   (DACORUM)                    11:32 M11  35   283
 36  ALEX THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:48 M11  36   229
 37  GABRIEL VAN JAARSVELDT   (HARROW)          11:58 M11  37   153
 38  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             12:07 M11  38   108
 39  WILL JOHNSON   (AMPTHILL & F)              12:07 M11  39   808
 40  OLIVER SHEPHERD   (STEVENAGE)              12:22 M11  40   637
 41  ALEXANDER KOWLING   (AMPTHILL & F)         12:23 M11  41   801
 42  LUKE HIPKIN   (DACORUM)                    12:50 M11  42   284
 43  MATTHEW SPICER   (STEVENAGE)               12:51 M11  43   960
 44  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  13:04 M11  44   489
 45  OLIVER LOVEGROVE   (WATFORD)               13:50 M11  45   484
 46  ARRAN STRANG   (HARROW)                    13:55 M11  46   169
 47  CALLUM WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                14:54 M11  47   195

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       136     1     3     4
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            103     9    14    18
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         100     8    10    26
 4  DACORUM & TRING          83    12    21    28
 5  HARROW A.C.              81     2    24    37
 6  BRACKNELL                70    11    15
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        57    20    33    34
 8  WATFORD                  57    13    30    44
 9  LUTON A.C.               50    17    29
10  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      42    22    39    41
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          25    23
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   17    31
13  STEVENAGE & NH           13    40    43
14  BEDFORD & COUNTY         10    38

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  21:54 F     1     2
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           22:15 F     2    98
  3  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  22:24 F35   1   686
  4  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                22:43 F     3   679
  5  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                22:52 F     4   229
  6  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                22:52 F     5   128
  7  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 23:04 F     6     7
  8  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 23:10 F45   1   138
  9  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    23:19 F45   2   787
 10  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               23:24 F     7   406
 11  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 23:31 F35   2   672
 12  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   23:36 F     8   405
 13  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              23:40 F35   3   228
 14  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  23:43 F     9   694
 15  SAMONE BROCKETT   (HARROW)                 23:43 F    10   185
 16  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              24:11 F35   4   783
 17  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              24:14 F55   1   331
 18  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    24:22 F    11   134
 19  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              24:35 F    12   824
 20  MAGGIE ALLEN   (WYCOMBE)                   24:36 F35   5   667
 21  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            24:37 F    13   673
 22  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 24:40 F45   3   208
 23  JOANNA BENHAM   (MILTON K)                 24:42 F    14     6
 24  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               24:46 F45   4   286
 25  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            24:57 F35   6   681
 26  JENNY COXON   (CHILTERN H.)                25:00 F    15   225
 27  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    25:08 F45   5   482
 28  RACHEL STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 25:11 F17   1   141
 29  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             25:14 F35   7   825
 30  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (BEARBROOK)               25:14 F35   8   533
 31  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:19 F45   6   224
 32  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         25:33 F35   9   221
 33  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               25:45 F35  10   241
 34  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           25:48 F35  11   828
 35  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                25:54 F35  12   529
 36  KIRSTEEN WELCH   (MILTON K)                26:08 F    16    12
 37  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  26:12 F    17   407
 38  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 26:18 F    18   332
 39  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    26:22 F35  13   736
 40  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  26:25 F45   7   578
 41  LISA DETHICK   (BEARBROOK)                 26:30 F35  14   525
 42  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   26:30 F    19   500
 43  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:32 F45   8   462
 44  HANNAH KITCHEN   (HEADINGTON)              26:42 F    20   671
 45  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     26:44 F    21   408
 46  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               26:45 F35  15   532
 47  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   26:59 F    22   724
 48  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             27:02 F55   2   856
 49  SARAH CLARKE   (SILSON)                    27:05 F    23   726
 50  WENDY STEPHENSON   (DACORUM)               27:05 F35  16   281
 51  ELI TWEED   (TRING)                        27:07 F    24   471
 52  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   27:17 F35  17   527
 53  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    27:18 F    25   581
 54  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 27:19 F45   9     9
 55  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               27:19 F45  10   851
 56  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              27:25 F45  11   200
 57  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        27:27 F35  18   463
 58  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     27:28 F45  12   732
 59  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:29 F    26   336
 60  LOUISE BENTHAM   (ST. ALBANS STR)          27:37 F35  19   606
 61  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          27:40 F45  13   676
 62  NAOMI HANDLEY   (RADLEY)                   27:43 F    27   904
 63  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            27:54 F35  20   226
 64  SHAARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)               27:58 F35  21   211
 65  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 28:03 F45  14   731
 66  MICHAELA COLWELL   (TRING)                 28:04 F35  22   467
 67  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  28:08 F    28   334
 68  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   28:14 F    29   465
 69  JADE SAVAGE   (LUTON)                      28:20 F    30   401
 70  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              28:25 F45  15   574
 71  LINDA LYTOLLIS   (SILSON)                  28:30 F35  23   701
 72  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             28:32 F45  16   209
 73  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  28:35 F45  17   206
 74  CLAIRE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                  28:40 F35  24   284
 75  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              28:44 F55   3   231
 76  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             28:50 F45  18   702
 77  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 28:54 F45  19   404
 78  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     28:58 F35  25   735
 79  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             29:01 F45  20   212
 80  NATASHA HIANNOUSI   (HEADINGTON)           29:04 F35  26   680
 81  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:10 F45  21   227
 82  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 29:18 F    31   501
 83  RACHEL LARK   (TRING)                      29:27 F    32   478
 84  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               29:41 F45  22   279
 85  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        29:42 F45  23   464
 86  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                29:45 F45  24   728
 87  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 30:01 F45  25   823
 88  MARNIE BYLES   (PURPLE PATCH)              30:10 F35  27   392
 89  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               30:14 F35  28   499
 90  CHARLOTTE COLES   (HEADINGTON)             30:21 F    33   688
 91  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    30:34 F    34   729
 92  CLARE GRIERSON   (OXFORD)                  30:38 F    35   554
 93  SARAH ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              30:47 F    36   857
 94  DEBORAH GATESMAN   (HANDY CROSS)           30:56 F35  29   858
 95  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 31:03 F55   4    10
 96  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     31:18 F45  26   703
 97  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   31:25 F35  30   285
 98  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:29 F    37   827
 99  SUE FALLON   (THAME)                       31:35 F45  27   743
100  LIZ DANIEL   (TRING)                       31:37 F45  28   466
101  LESLEY PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)              31:39 F35  31   230
102  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                31:45 F35  32   333
103  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            31:58 F45  29   235
104  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     32:08 F45  30   704
105  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        32:14 F35  33   738
106  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    32:24 F45  31   461
107  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             32:26 F45  32   831
108  SANDRA HALL   (AYLESBURY)                  32:34 F45  33   205
109  SIV LOCK   (CHILTERN H.)                   32:40 F35  34   242
110  JULIE LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                32:42 F45  34   197
111  CHARLOTTE COOK   (BEARBROOK)               32:45 F    38   548
112  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   33:04 F35  35   283
113  TINA SEARLE   (GADE VALLEY)                33:32 F45  35   829
114  AMY PITCH   (AYLESBURY)                    33:45 F    39   204
115  JENNIFER ARMSTRONG   (SILSON)              34:01 F    40   730
116  ANN PALMER   (HANDY CROSS)                 34:12 F45  36   868
117  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              34:19 F45  37   498
     NICOLE CALLAGHAN   (GADE VALLEY) N/S       34:47 F         822
118  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     37:00 F55   5   218
119  GILLIAN BAKER   (Q.P.H.)                   37:52 F35  36   582
120  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    39:51 F55   6   705
121  AMANDA MARTIN   (LEIGHTON B)               40:14 F    41   335
122  CLAIRE TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)               42:58 F    42   830

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         460     3     4    11    14
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            432     6     8    18    28
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  425     1     7    23    36
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       417     5    13    26    31
 5  LUTON A.C.              388    10    12    37    45
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       340    30    35    41    46
 7  GADE VALLEY             323    19    29    34    87
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        311    17    38    59    67
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       278    22    56    64    72
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      275    43    51    57    66
11  DACORUM & TRING         260    24    50    74    84
12  THAME RUNNERS           252    39    58    65    78
13  WATFORD                 252    27    42    82    89
14  SILSON JOGGERS          249    47    49    71    76
15  BANBURY                 221     9    16
16  HANDY CROSS             202    48    55    93    94
17  OXFORD CITY             167    40    70    92
18  BEDFORD & COUNTY        121     2
19  HARROW A.C.             108    15
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         103    20
21  QUEENS PARK H.           74    53   119
22  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      63    60
23  RADLEY A.C.              61    62
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     35    88


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         392     3    11    25    61
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       383    13    31    32    33
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       340    30    35    41    46
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       278    22    56    64    72
 5  DACORUM & TRING         260    24    50    74    84
 6  THAME RUNNERS           252    39    58    65    78
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      241    43    57    66    85
 8  GADE VALLEY             235    29    34    87   107
 9  BANBURY                 221     9    16
10  HANDY CROSS             179    48    55    94   116
11  SILSON JOGGERS          163    71    76    86    96
12  OXFORD CITY             136    40    70
13  WATFORD                 136    27    89   117
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        127    17   102
15  WINDSOR SE&H            115     8
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         103    20
17  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   97    54    95
18  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      63    60
19  LUTON A.C.               46    77
20  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     35    88
21  QUEENS PARK H.            4   119

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               15:57 F17   1   104
  2  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  16:04 F20   1   670
  3  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:14 F17   2   107
  4  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           16:31 F17   3   302
  5  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    16:42 F17   4    43
  6  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              16:49 F17   5   415
  7  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  16:52 F17   6   138
  8  GEMMA BRIDGE   (RADLEY)                    16:56 F20   2   909
  9  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                17:01 F17   7   291
 10  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              17:05 F17   8   636
 11  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               17:13 F17   9   669
 12  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   17:22 F17  10   568
 13  MOLLY RIGLIN   (WINDSOR)                   17:26 F17  11   140
 14  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                17:28 F20   3   303
 15  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  17:29 F17  12    46
 16  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 17:33 F17  13   755
 17  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                17:36 F17  14   785
 18  BECKY TURTON   (BRACKNELL)                 17:44 F17  15   301
 19  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               17:47 F17  16   493
 20  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    17:48 F17  17   116
 21  ALEX CLINKARD   (MILTON K)                 18:02 F17  18    53
 22  EMMA HOOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  18:02 F17  19   318
 23  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              18:10 F17  20   251
 24  REBECCA GOYDER-SMITH   (MILTON K)          18:12 F20   4    61
 25  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     18:13 F17  21   120
 26  REBECCA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)           18:20 F17  22   757
 27  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   18:24 F17  23   198
 28  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 18:34 F17  24   756
 29  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI   (LUTON)                18:45 F17  25   416
 30  CAITLYN BRADLEY   (BANBURY)                18:45 F20   5   782
 31  ELLIE BURNS   (OXFORD)                     18:54 F17  26   567
 32  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   19:04 F17  27    48
 33  ROSIE ADAMS   (WINDSOR)                    19:51 F17  28   121
 34  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               20:10 F20   6   319
 35  KIRSTY ATKINS   (WYCOMBE)                  20:45 F17  29   654
 36  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              20:46 F17  30   635
 37  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   20:56 F17  31   621
 38  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   21:05 F17  32   261
 39  KARI CRAWFORD   (MILTON K)                 21:42 F17  33    55
 40  GRACE KEANE   (LUTON)                      24:17 F17  34   414

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                96     4     9    14
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             83     7    13    20
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   82     5    15    21
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY         78     1     3
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          75     2    11    35
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.          53    16    26    28
 7  LUTON A.C.               48     6    29    40
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           40    10    36    37
 9  OXFORD CITY              39    12    31
10  BANBURY                  35    17    30
11  RADLEY A.C.              33     8
12  WATFORD                  22    19
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS        18    23
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        14    27
15  DACORUM & TRING           3    38

Under 15 Girls
  1  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:00 F15   1    87
  2  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               15:17 F15   2   240
  3  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      15:23 F15   3   405
  4  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   15:51 F15   4   133
  5  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   16:01 F15   5   128
  6  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    16:06 F15   6    29
  7  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              16:09 F15   7    83
  8  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             16:12 F15   8    86
  9  ELOISE MILBOURNE   (WINDSOR)               16:16 F15   9   145
 10  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             16:17 F15  10   237
 11  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    16:24 F15  11   404
 12  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             16:28 F15  12   134
 13  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:32 F15  13    88
 14  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   16:34 F15  14   554
 15  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 16:41 F15  15   142
 16  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           16:42 F15  16   238
 17  SOPHIE LLOYD   (WHITE HORSE)               16:43 F15  17   797
 18  ABBIE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                 16:44 F15  18   771
 19  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              16:46 F15  19   123
 20  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              16:47 F15  20   633
 21  ELLIE HEMMING   (MILTON K)                 16:47 F15  21    35
 22  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                17:02 F15  22   768
 23  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  17:05 F15  23    36
 24  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             17:09 F15  24   236
 25  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                17:10 F15  25   120
 26  SOPHIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                 17:16 F15  26   770
 27  EMILY HAY   (BEDFORD & C)                  17:17 F15  27    85
 28  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 17:19 F15  28   242
 29  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               17:22 F15  29    27
 30  HEATHER RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 17:26 F15  30   143
 31  REBECCA HOWARD   (BRACKNELL)               17:29 F15  31   318
 32  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  17:31 F15  32   487
 33  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               17:34 F15  33   634
 34  MEGHAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                17:36 F15  34   773
 35  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                17:41 F15  35   271
 36  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              17:47 F15  36   623
 37  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                18:00 F15  37   403
 38  KATIE HARPER   (ST. ALBANS)                18:10 F15  38   772
 39  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     18:12 F15  39   509
 40  ALICE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS)               18:14 F15  40   774
 41  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               18:18 F15  41   162
 42  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               18:26 F15  42   406
 43  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                18:29 F15  43   241
 44  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  19:03 F15  44   631
 45  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                19:15 F15  45   114
 46  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                19:19 F15  46   160
 47  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       19:20 F15  47   161
 48  FIONA LEAKE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 19:24 F15  48   436
 49  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  19:34 F15  49   632
 50  ALEX LERECULEY   (HARROW)                  20:05 F15  50   163
 51  ALISON GOSBEE   (LEIGHTON B)               20:41 F15  51   322
 52  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  20:47 F15  52   710
 53  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               21:01 F15  53   483
 54  FRANCES BROWN   (AMPTHILL & F)             22:08 F15  54   811
 55  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                22:18 F15  55   164
 56  DEE ADAMS   (BEDFORD & C)                  24:43 F15  56    80

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        155     1     7     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            153     4     5     9
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       143     2    10    16
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  121     6    21    23
 5  LUTON A.C.              120     3    11    37
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         105    18    22    26
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           82    20    33    36
 8  WATFORD                  47    32    39    53
 9  OXFORD CITY              43    14
10  WHITE HORSE              40    17
11  HARROW A.C.              37    41    46    47
12  BRACKNELL                26    31
13  DACORUM & TRING          22    35
14  MAIDENHEAD                9    48
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          6    51
16  SILSON JOGGERS            5    52
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       3    54

Under 13 Girls
  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              10:46 F13   1   295
  2  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:09 F13   2   101
  3  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:12 F13   3   225
  4  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   11:13 F13   4   142
  5  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 11:24 F13   5   911
  6  AMY BOWER   (BRACKNELL)                    11:25 F13   6   296
  7  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 11:30 F13   7   130
  8  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   11:32 F13   8   656
  9  ABAGALE HOLDEN   (BRACKNELL)               11:35 F13   9   319
 10  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   11:39 F13  10   410
 11  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            11:45 F13  11   221
 12  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 11:50 F13  12    11
 13  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          11:51 F13  13   134
 14  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  11:51 F13  14   132
 15  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    11:53 F13  15   552
 16  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                11:55 F13  16   223
 17  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 12:00 F13  17   217
 18  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    12:01 F13  18   117
 19  ABBIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                  12:03 F13  19   778
 20  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)             12:03 F13  20   752
     ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS) N/S            12:06 F13       757
 21  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   12:10 F13  21    16
 22  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    12:13 F13  22   411
 23  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              12:14 F13  23    12
 24  CLAIR BAXTER   (DACORUM)                   12:20 F13  24   265
 25  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                12:23 F13  25   628
 26  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                12:23 F13  26   299
 27  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          12:26 F13  27   218
 28  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             12:27 F13  28   222
 29  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 12:28 F13  29   119
 30  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 12:30 F13  30    14
 31  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               12:30 F13  31   773
 32  RIVERS COOK   (STEVENAGE)                  12:31 F13  32   624
 33  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             12:33 F13  33   106
 34  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               12:33 F13  34   224
 35  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   12:36 F13  35   316
 36  OLIVIA HAZEL   (STEVENAGE)                 12:38 F13  36   648
 37  GEMMA BURGIN   (WINDSOR)                   12:40 F13  37   124
 38  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   12:41 F13  38   657
 39  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  12:44 F13  39   139
 40  MEGAN ROWE   (WINDSOR)                     12:45 F13  40   118
 41  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 12:47 F13  41   629
 42  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                12:50 F13  42   413
 43  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            12:51 F13  43   100
 44  HOLLY DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                  12:53 F13  44   135
 45  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:57 F13  45   775
 46  JESSICA BARNES   (ST. ALBANS)              13:02 F13  46   772
 47  ALANNA FAGAN   (WINDSOR)                   13:03 F13  47   136
 48  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           13:04 F13  48   105
 49  EVA DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                    13:05 F13  49   116
 50  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)           13:06 F13  50   228
 51  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               13:07 F13  51   780
 52  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:18 F13  52   711
 53  MEGAN BAILEY   (HARROW)                    13:19 F13  53   170
 54  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    13:23 F13  54  117A
 55  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   13:24 F13  55   409
 56  EMILIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 13:25 F13  56   473
 57  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   13:26 F13  57   172
 58  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             13:27 F13  58   104
 59  JEMMA BEEDIE   (BEDFORD & C)               13:32 F13  59   109
 60  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      13:33 F13  60   171
 61  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                13:34 F13  61   412
 62  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      13:34 F13  62   180
 63  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               13:36 F13  63    15
 64  GEORGINA MOSS   (OXFORD)                   13:37 F13  64   575
 65  MARISA HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              13:37 F13  65   627
 66  JENNIFER ALLEN   (ST. ALBANS)              13:43 F13  66   753
 67  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                    13:46 F13  67   288
 68  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               13:49 F13  68   173
 69  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               13:54 F13  69   626
 70  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   13:57 F13  70   133
 71  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      14:07 F13  71   149
 72  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   14:08 F13  72   408
 73  BETHANY DEAN   (STEVENAGE)                 14:09 F13  73   625
 74  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)             14:15 F13  74   774
 75  LUCY COLWELL   (TRING)                     14:17 F13  75   981
 76  EMILY HACK   (ST. ALBANS)                  14:22 F13  76   751
 77  ISABELLE BICKNELL   (ST. ALBANS)           14:23 F13  77   776
 78  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS)             14:25 F13  78   754
 79  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    14:25 F13  79    17
 80  BETH TIPPITE   (LEIGHTON B)                14:29 F13  80   350
 81  REBECCA PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              14:35 F13  81   945
 82  LILY WILSON   (BEDFORD & C)                14:49 F13  82   108
 83  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  15:08 F13  83   955
 84  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  15:17 F13  84   414
 85  FIONA MCQUINE   (WATFORD)                  15:18 F13  85   488
 86  SASKIA HERACLEOUS   (HARROW)               15:54 F13  86   182
 87  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      16:29 F13  87   712
 88  CARA WATKINS   (HARROW)                    17:14 F13  88   184
 89  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 17:21 F13  89   713
 90  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    18:27 F13  90   714

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL               257     1     6     9
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            249     4     7    13
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       243     3    11    16
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  217    12    21    23
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         203    19    20    31
 6  LUTON A.C.              199    10    22    42
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        195     2    33    43
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          180    25    32    36
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       138    17    27
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         136     8    38
11  OXFORD CITY             103    15    64
12  HARROW A.C.             103    53    57    60
13  DACORUM & TRING          91    24    67
14  RADLEY A.C.              86     5
15  SILSON JOGGERS           45    52    87    89
16  WATFORD                  41    56    85
17  TRING RUNNING CLUB       16    75
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         11    80

Under 11 Girls
  1  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                  9:44 F11   1   111
  2  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)          9:47 F11   2   221
  3  TARA DE KLERK   (WINDSOR)                   9:49 F11   3   115
  4  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:57 F11   4    74
  5  MAHLAH TOMSETT   (BRACKNELL)               10:01 F11   5   320
  6  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:03 F11   6    75
  7  JANE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                 10:08 F11   7   292
  8  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)               10:08 F11   8   751
  9  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        10:13 F11   9   235
 10  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:17 F11  10   223
 11  LILY PEARSON   (CHILTERN H.)               10:20 F11  11   226
 12  TABATHA DAVY   (WINDSOR)                   10:24 F11  12   117
 13  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                 10:28 F11  13   207
 14  RHIANNON WARD   (CHILTERN H.)              10:28 F11  14   230
 15  NEVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                  10:29 F11  15   291
 16  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                    10:32 F11  16   112
 17  EMILY RUSSELL   (HARROW)                   10:35 F11  17   186
 18  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     10:40 F11  18   651
 19  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)              10:43 F11  19   755
 20  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   10:49 F11  20   416
 21  JULIETE EHINGER   (WINDSOR)                10:57 F11  21   122
 22  MILLIE BROWN   (STEVENAGE)                 10:58 F11  22   959
 23  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:59 F11  23    77
 24  EMILY BANNISTER   (DACORUM)                10:59 F11  24   262
 25  ELLEN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS)               11:07 F11  25   754
 26  MOLLY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   11:08 F11  26     1
 27  SHONA PYBUS   (STEVENAGE)                  11:13 F11  27   948
 28  JEMIMA TREWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         11:14 F11  28   196
 29  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           11:15 F11  29     3
 30  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS)            11:16 F11  30   753
 31  BELLA PRIESTMAN-BENNETT   (ST. ALBANS)     11:20 F11  31   757
 32  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)             11:22 F11  32   938
 33  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   11:24 F11  33   319
 34  KATHRYN THORNTON   (CHILTERN H.)           11:25 F11  34   227
 35  MAGDALENA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)   11:26 F11  35   229
 36  AMBER HITCHCOCK   (CHILTERN H.)            11:27 F11  36   237
 37  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)      11:27 F11  37   238
 38  AMY O'MAHONY   (LUTON)                     11:32 F11  38   408
 39  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)               11:33 F11  39   752
 40  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (DACORUM)           11:34 F11  40   279
 41  LIZA HARDING   (MAIDENHEAD)                11:35 F11  41   453
 42  ISABEL AYLWIN   (DACORUM)                  11:43 F11  42   285
 43  AMELIA BROWN   (WINDSOR)                   11:44 F11  43   129
 44  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                11:46 F11  44   419
 45  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             11:49 F11  45   433
 46  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                  11:53 F11  46   621
 47  HANNAH MADDOCKS   (WYCOMBE)                12:02 F11  47   652
 48  EMMA WATSON   (STEVENAGE)                  12:05 F11  48   623
 49  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     12:08 F11  49   415
 50  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  12:10 F11  50     5
 51  KATIE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                  12:16 F11  51   192
 52  THALIA KIRBY   (WYCOMBE)                   12:20 F11  52   653
 53  SYLVIA HASALA   (LUTON)                    12:22 F11  53   401
 54  SKYE STRANG   (HARROW)                     12:24 F11  54   181
 55  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               12:32 F11  55    76
 56  JESSICA HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            12:42 F11  56   225
 57  HANNAH FOSTER   (LUTON)                    13:11 F11  57   409
 58  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              13:22 F11  58   622
 59  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  13:23 F11  59     2
 60  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 13:30 F11  60   194
 61  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                    13:02 F11  61   411
 62  MATHILDE SAMMONS   (LEIGHTON B)            14:09 F11  62   321
 63  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            14:26 F11  63   434
 64  GEORGIA HAZEL   (AYLESBURY)                14:34 F11  64   191
 65  HANNAH RILEY   (HARROW)                    15:01 F11  65   939
 66  TAMARA JOHNS   (AYLESBURY)                 15:21 F11  66   197

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            185     1     3    12
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       180     2     9    10
 3  BRACKNELL               174     5     7    15
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        168     4     6    23
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         149     8    19    25
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       109    13    28    51
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          106    22    27    46
 8  LUTON A.C.               99    20    38    44
 9  HARROW A.C.              98    17    32    54
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   96    26    29    50
11  DACORUM & TRING          95    24    40    42
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          84    18    47    52
13  MAIDENHEAD               52    41    45    63
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          5    62


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3194  2645   549
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3070  2225   845
 3  LUTON A.C.             2866  2111   755
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2793  1972   821
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           2743  1826   917
 6  HARROW A.C.            2536  2288   248
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2400  1970   430
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2091  1763   328
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        2001  1541   460
10  DACORUM & TRING        1790  1414   376
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1750  1451   299
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1748  1457   291
13  GADE VALLEY            1633  1310   323
14  OXFORD CITY            1555  1203   352
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1488  1148   340
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1412  1098   314
17  WATFORD                1281   919   362
18  THAME RUNNERS          1251   999   252
19  STEVENAGE & NH         1217   915   302
20  HANDY CROSS            1138   936   202
21  BRACKNELL               955   576   379
22  BANBURY                 777   521   256
23  QUEENS PARK H.          763   689    74
24  ST. ALBANS A.C.         638   277   361
25  RADLEY A.C.             473   293   180
26  WHITE HORSE             301   261    40
27  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     301   238    63
28  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    209   174    35
29  BIGGLESWADE             117   117
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      56    53     3
31  MAIDENHEAD               15     6     9


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2645  2149   110   193   193
 2  HARROW A.C.            2288  2050    59   112    67
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2225  1827    70   119   209
 4  LUTON A.C.             2111  1914          94   103
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1972  1519    68   174   211
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1970  1657    92   184    37
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           1826  1402   116   186   122
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1763  1551    27    77   108
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1541  1541
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1457  1438                19
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1451  1451
12  DACORUM & TRING        1414  1162    34    56   162
13  GADE VALLEY            1310  1310
14  OXFORD CITY            1203  1006    13   113    71
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1148  1148
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1098   870          59   169
17  THAME RUNNERS           999   999
18  HANDY CROSS             936   936
19  WATFORD                 919   793         106    20
20  STEVENAGE & NH          915   683    49    29   154
21  QUEENS PARK H.          689   689
22  BRACKNELL               576   235    88   130   123
23  BANBURY                 521   484     8    29
24  RADLEY A.C.             293   214    16    63
25  ST. ALBANS A.C.         277          64   108   105
26  WHITE HORSE             261   244    17
27  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     238   238
28  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    174   174
29  BIGGLESWADE             117                35    82
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      53                      53
31  MAIDENHEAD                6                 6


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            917   432    83   153   249
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  845   425    82   121   217
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       821   417    18   143   243
 4  LUTON A.C.              755   388    48   120   199
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        549   121    78   155   195
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         460   460
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       430   278    14         138
 8  BRACKNELL               379          96    26   257
 9  DACORUM & TRING         376   260     3    22    91
10  WATFORD                 362   252    22    47    41
11  ST. ALBANS A.C.         361          53   105   203
12  OXFORD CITY             352   167    39    43   103
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       340   340
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        328   311           6    11
15  GADE VALLEY             323   323
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         314   103    75         136
17  STEVENAGE & NH          302          40    82   180
18  SILSON JOGGERS          299   249           5    45
19  TRING RUNNING CLUB      291   275                16
20  BANBURY                 256   221    35
21  THAME RUNNERS           252   252
22  HARROW A.C.             248   108          37   103
23  HANDY CROSS             202   202
24  RADLEY A.C.             180    61    33          86
25  QUEENS PARK H.           74    74
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      63    63
27  WHITE HORSE              40                40
28  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     35    35
29  MAIDENHEAD                9                 9
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       3                 3


Seniors Overall Score
 1  LUTON A.C.             2302  1914   388
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2270  2149   121
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2252  1827   425
 4  HARROW A.C.            2158  2050   108
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        2001  1541   460
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1936  1519   417
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1935  1657   278
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1862  1551   311
 9  WINDSOR SE&H           1834  1402   432
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1713  1438   275
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1700  1451   249
12  GADE VALLEY            1633  1310   323
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1488  1148   340
14  DACORUM & TRING        1422  1162   260
15  THAME RUNNERS          1251   999   252
16  OXFORD CITY            1173  1006   167
17  HANDY CROSS            1138   936   202
18  WATFORD                1045   793   252
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         973   870   103
20  QUEENS PARK H.          763   689    74
21  BANBURY                 705   484   221
22  STEVENAGE & NH          683   683
23  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     301   238    63
24  RADLEY A.C.             275   214    61
25  WHITE HORSE             244   244
26  BRACKNELL               235   235
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    209   174    35


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        924   110   193   193    78   155   195
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            909   116   186   122    83   153   249
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       857    68   174   211    18   143   243
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  818    70   119   209    82   121   217
 5  BRACKNELL               720    88   130   123    96    26   257
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         638    64   108   105    53   105   203
 7  LUTON A.C.              564          94   103    48   120   199
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          534    49    29   154    40    82   180
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       465    92   184    37    14         138
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         439          59   169    75         136
11  OXFORD CITY             382    13   113    71    39    43   103
12  HARROW A.C.             378    59   112    67          37   103
13  DACORUM & TRING         368    34    56   162     3    22    91
14  WATFORD                 236         106    20    22    47    41
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        229    27    77   108           6    11
16  RADLEY A.C.             198    16    63          33          86
17  BIGGLESWADE             117          35    82
18  BANBURY                  72     8    29          35
19  WHITE HORSE              57    17                      40
20  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      56                53           3
21  SILSON JOGGERS           50                             5    45
22  TRING RUNNING CLUB       35                19                16
23  MAIDENHEAD               15           6                 9