Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2010/2011 Round 5

Held at Wing on 12 February 2011

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 32:25 M     1    85
  2  ROBERT HEANEY   (BEDFORD & C)              33:32 M     2    94
  3  JAMES LAWLER   (BEDFORD & C)               33:52 M     3   104
  4  THOMAS BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)             34:00 M     4   242
  5  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               34:15 M     5   240
  6  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              34:33 M     6    91
  7  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  34:46 M     7   219
  8  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             34:49 M     8   228
  9  STEVEN TUTTLE   (BEDFORD & C)              34:50 M     9    80
 10  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      34:57 M    10   160
 11  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    35:10 M    11   175
 12  DAVE BRANFOOT   (HARROW)                   35:18 M    12   180
 13  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               35:19 M    13   625
 14  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            35:21 M20   1    72
 15  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   35:29 M    14   261
 16  JOHN ATYEO   (OXFORD)                      35:35 M40   1   557
 17  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               35:39 M40   2   211
 18  BAYAH GATLUAK   (MILTON K)                 35:43 M    15    40
 19  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                35:44 M50   1   179
 20  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    35:52 M50   2   177
 21  PAUL FARMER   (AMPTHILL & F)               36:05 M    16   817
 22  ADAM SEARLE   (STEVENAGE)                  36:11 M    17   933
 23  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    36:14 M    18   427
 24  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  36:20 M20   2   121
 25  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       36:20 M40   3   190
 26  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   36:25 M    19     5
 27  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  36:31 M    20   146
 28  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              36:31 M40   4   853
 29  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       36:33 M20   3   416
 30  RICHARD POWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             36:34 M40   5    98
 31  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  36:42 M    21   504
 32  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     36:47 M    22   787
 33  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     36:49 M40   6   424
 34  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               36:52 M    23   302
 35  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 36:53 M40   7     8
 36  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               37:00 M    24   227
 37  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               37:01 M40   8   106
 38  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                37:03 M    25   321
 39  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 37:05 M40   9   201
 40  STUART BAIRD   (LUTON)                     37:09 M    26   412
 41  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   37:16 M    27     6
 42  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               37:18 M40  10   822
 43  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     37:27 M    28   478
 44  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      37:30 M40  11   704
 45  JON HISCOX   (THAME)                       37:34 M    29   739
 46  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   37:38 M    30   214
 47  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  37:41 M    31   414
 48  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 37:44 M    32    21
 49  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  37:50 M    33   701
 50  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    37:53 M40  12   192
 51  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                37:57 M    34   324
 52  HEINE VAN ZYL   (OXFORD)                   38:01 M50   3   565
 53  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     38:03 M40  13   732
 54  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      38:03 M40  14   717
 55  JAMES SMITH   (GADE VALLEY)                38:04 M    35   832
 56  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            38:06 M    36   686
 57  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     38:07 M20   4   127
 58  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 38:18 M    37   466
 59  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 38:27 M40  15   825
 60  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 38:35 M20   5   904
 61  GILES SHORLEY   (AMPTHILL & F)             38:37 M    38   988
 62  DAVID OLNEY   (AMPTHILL & F)               38:38 M40  16   816
 63  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       38:39 M40  17   468
 64  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              38:47 M    39   332
 65  BILL BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)            38:55 M    40   842
 66  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              39:00 M    41   335
 67  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      39:04 M    42   711
 68  JASON MOORE   (AMPTHILL & F)               39:10 M    43   818
 69  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             39:10 M40  18   696
 70  MALCOLM DOWN   (MILTON K)                  39:18 M40  19    31
 71  MARK FIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                  39:19 M40  20   329
 72  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    39:21 M40  21     1
 73  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  39:25 M40  22    95
 74  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:26 M    44   337
 75  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   39:28 M40  23   178
 76  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   39:39 M40  24   534
 77  GEORGE BURKITT   (BEDFORD & C)             39:41 M20   6    79
 78  PHIL CORBETT   (AYLESBURY)                 39:52 M    45   217
 79  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    39:59 M    46   486
 80  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 40:03 M40  25   690
 81  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     40:11 M40  26   420
 82  SEAN WILSON   (BEARBROOK)                  40:16 M    47   514
 83  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 40:19 M    48   239
 84  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    40:23 M50   4   473
 85  PETE NEWELL   (BANBURY)                    40:24 M    49   974
 86  MARK TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   40:25 M40  27   174
 87  HOWARD PAPWORTH   (THAME)                  40:27 M50   5   738
 88  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 40:29 M40  28   549
 89  MARK HADAWAY   (TRING)                     40:33 M    50   470
 90  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     40:37 M40  29   663
 91  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       40:39 M40  30   705
 92  CRAIG NELSON   (LEIGHTON B)                40:40 M    51   322
 93  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    40:41 M40  31   706
 94  NICK MAUGER   (THAME)                      40:41 M40  32   737
 95  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              40:49 M40  33   244
 96  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               40:52 M    52   834
 97  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   40:56 M50   6   569
 98  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   40:57 M40  34   331
 99  TOM SLOAN   (STEVENAGE)                    41:00 M20   7   646
100  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  41:08 M40  35   465
101  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    41:09 M    53   708
102  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                41:11 M    54   191
103  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   41:12 M40  36    30
104  ROB YEATES   (BEARBROOK)                   41:13 M    55   537
105  GRANT WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)              41:16 M40  37   615
106  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  41:17 M    56   488
107  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               41:18 M50   7   688
108  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               41:21 M40  38   232
109  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   41:22 M50   8   563
110  ADAM BOWLLER   (CHILTERN H.)               41:26 M    57   231
111  DAVID BROOKS   (WYCOMBE)                   41:29 M    58   667
112  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 41:30 M    59    15
113  GARETH COOKE   (BANBURY)                   41:32 M    60   790
114  PETER BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              41:35 M40  39   209
115  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               41:39 M50   9   697
116  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    41:43 M60   1   554
117  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              41:54 M50  10   681
118  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   41:59 M60   2   553
119  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 42:04 M40  40   823
120  CRAIG FINES-ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)            42:05 M    61   513
121  SAM LONDON   (BRACKNELL)                   42:05 M20   8   301
122  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                42:06 M40  41   826
123  DAVID ROSE   (BANBURY)                     42:11 M    62   783
124  LEE MURPHY   (LUTON)                       42:20 M    63   411
125  MARK TUDOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 42:25 M40  42   226
126  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     42:28 M50  11   582
127  DAN MEANEY   (DACORUM)                     42:29 M50  12   273
128  ANDREW DELNEVO   (DACORUM)                 42:31 M40  43   276
129  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              42:33 M    64   683
130  TOBY O'CALLAGHAN   (BEARBROOK)             42:34 M    65   522
131  JOHN PEAKE   (WHITE HORSE)                 42:35 M40  44   929
132  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    42:47 M    66   462
133  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 42:52 M    67   587
134  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  43:02 M60   3    32
135  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:05 M    68   338
136  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      43:09 M50  13   584
137  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 43:15 M40  45   837
138  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    43:17 M40  46   734
139  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  43:18 M50  14   262
140  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  43:19 M50  15     4
141  WARREN HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              43:25 M20   9   644
142  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             43:31 M40  47   235
143  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   43:36 M40  48   547
144  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 43:38 M40  49   215
145  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 43:38 M40  50   216
146  IAN ROBERTS   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:45 M40  51   326
147  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     43:50 M    69   712
148  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:52 M    70   330
149  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      43:55 M50  16   142
150  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      43:56 M40  52   472
151  LES TURTON   (MILTON K)                    43:56 M50  17    28
152  DUNCAN PASSEY   (CHILTERN H.)              44:00 M    71   256
153  CHRIS DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)              44:05 M40  53   383
154  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 44:05 M    72   336
155  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     44:07 M50  18   703
156  N SHEPPARD   (WINDSOR)                     44:20 M40  54   137
157  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    44:21 M50  19   669
158  TREVOR BARNES   (SILSON)                   44:24 M50  20   728
159  ADRIAN TWISSELL   (BEARBROOK)              44:30 M40  55   535
160  JOHN DOOEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 44:32 M50  21   864
161  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      44:32 M40  56   740
162  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               44:35 M    73   827
163  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  44:38 M40  57   836
164  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      44:40 M50  22   469
165  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     44:41 M40  58   731
166  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 44:42 M50  23   184
167  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     44:52 M40  59    23
168  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     44:55 M50  24   464
169  MERVYN PHILLIPS   (MILTON K)               45:00 M50  25    54
170  NEIL RICHARDS   (THAME)                    45:01 M50  26   748
171  PHIL COY   (BANBURY)                       45:02 M50  27   786
172  ROD LOPEZ   (LEIGHTON B)                   45:08 M    74   333
173  JONATHAN RUDGE   (BEARBROOK)               45:11 M    75   544
174  RICHARD CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)              45:26 M50  28   665
175  JOHN PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     45:38 M50  29   668
176  ROB BROWN   (TRING)                        45:39 M50  30   477
177  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             45:42 M40  60   693
178  PETE WHITE   (THAME)                       45:45 M50  31   742
179  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    45:48 M50  32    38
180  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 45:55 M    76   541
181  IAN HOSLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  45:56 M    77   325
182  BEN SAVAGE   (CHILTERN H.)                 45:59 M    78   255
183  STEPHEN BLAKENEY   (HANDY CROSS)           46:01 M    79   863
184  NATHAN GODLEMAN   (Q.P.H.)                 46:10 M    80   588
185  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                46:18 M40  61   492
186  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                46:21 M50  33   855
187  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               46:22 M40  62   543
188  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       46:26 M50  34   745
189  GREGORY CONBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  46:29 M    81   586
190  MARK BIRD   (GADE VALLEY)                  46:38 M    82   821
191  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   46:40 M40  63   485
192  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   46:43 M    83   467
193  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                46:53 M    84    92
194  RICHARD DAVIES   (SILSON)                  46:57 M    85   720
195  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            47:00 M40  64   616
196  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  47:10 M40  65   521
197  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   47:21 M40  66    24
198  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             47:32 M50  35   831
199  NEIL PARKINS   (GADE VALLEY)               47:41 M    86   833
200  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          47:57 M60   4    22
201  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  48:07 M    87   726
202  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 48:23 M50  36   542
203  PETER KEAN   (LUTON)                       48:26 M40  67   422
204  STEVE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)               48:31 M40  68   334
205  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   48:38 M40  69   718
206  JIM MOSELEY   (HARROW)                     48:42 M50  37   157
207  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    48:44 M50  38   401
208  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  48:56 M60   5   789
209  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               49:08 M50  39   205
210  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                49:10 M60   6   223
211  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                49:17 M40  70   225
212  REG GALE   (THAME)                         49:24 M60   7   750
213  NICK HENSON   (PURPLE PATCH)               49:31 M50  40   388
     PIOTR BIBRO   (OXFORD) N/S                 49:55 M         576
214  MARK ROOKLEY   (BUCKINGHAM)                49:59 M40  71   898
215  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   50:02 M60   8   265
216  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 50:03 M60   9   117
217  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    50:04 M60  10   784
218  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    50:07 M40  72   328
219  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  50:10 M40  73   585
220  NIGEL CAIRNS   (HANDY CROSS)               50:15 M40  74   865
221  STEVE ROFFE   (GADE VALLEY)                50:35 M40  75   843
222  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  50:46 M50  41   568
223  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   50:49 M50  42   710
224  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  51:12 M40  76   698
225  DANIEL WOOD   (MILTON K)                   51:24 M50  43    25
226  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                51:29 M40  77   828
227  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   51:31 M40  78   523
228  DAVE MORLEY   (SILSON)                     51:47 M40  79   721
229  DAVID SAWYER   (TRING)                     51:53 M40  80   474
230  PETE DOVEY   (BEARBROOK)                   51:58 M60  11   545
231  GRAHAM TAYLOR   (BEARBROOK)                52:03 M50  44   518
232  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          52:23 M50  45   926
233  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  52:29 M    88    13
234  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      52:32 M50  46   481
235  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     52:58 M50  47   727
236  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             53:25 M50  48   617
237  CHRIS BILLINGHURST   (GADE VALLEY)         53:42 M    89   835
238  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     53:58 M60  12   746
239  CHRIS STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  54:23 M50  49   429
240  PHILLIP RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                54:32 M60  13   516
241  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   54:41 M50  50   500
242  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    55:02 M60  14   263
243  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     55:09 M50  51   479
244  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  55:38 M50  52   782
245  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      56:35 M40  81   268
246  PHIL BEVIS   (BANBURY)                     56:50 M60  15   788
247  MICK HICKMAN   (HANDY CROSS)               56:57 M60  16   866
248  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 57:01 M60  17   540
249  RICHARD WHITE   (TRING)                    57:09 M50  53   463
250  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               57:16 M60  18   224
251  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      57:18 M40  82   403
252  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      57:41 M50  54   722
253  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      58:04 M60  19   723
254  BILL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                   58:15 M60  20   581
255  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   58:23 M60  21   264
256  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   58:45 M60  22   266
257  PHIL WOODAGE   (BEARBROOK)                 58:52 M60  23   511
258  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   59:05 M50  55   274
259  BRIAN HUNT   (GADE VALLEY)                 59:30 M50  56   840
260  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                59:42 M60  24   282
261  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     61:29 M60  25   267
262  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          62:57 M60  26   233
263  ALEX BRODIE   (Q.P.H.)                     71:14 M50  57   583

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2010     1     2     3     6     9    14    30    37
 2  HARROW A.C.            1854    10    11    12    19    20    25    75    86
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1699    18    26    35    41    48    70    72   103
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1663     4     5     8    36    83    95   108   110
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1659     7    17    39    46    50    78   102   114
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1558    38    51    64    66    71    74    92    98
 7  LUTON A.C.             1532    23    29    33    40    47    81   124   203
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1466    44    49    54    67    91    93   101   147
 9  GADE VALLEY            1417    42    55    59    65    96   119   122   137
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1393    43    58    63    84    89   100   132   150
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        1262    56    69    80   107   115   117   129   177
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1210    76    82    88   104   120   130   143   159
13  THAME RUNNERS          1199    45    53    87    94   138   161   165   170
14  OXFORD CITY            1118    16    52    97   109   116   118   222
15  WINDSOR SE&H            955    24    27    57   149   156   216
16  BANBURY                 919    32    85   113   123   171   208   217   244
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     844    21    61    62    68
18  STEVENAGE & NH          781    13    22    99   141
19  WATFORD                 781    31    79   106   185   191   234   241
20  DACORUM & TRING         746    15   127   128   139   215   242   245   255
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         613    90   111   157   174   175
22  QUEENS PARK H.          608   126   133   136   184   189   219   254   263
23  HANDY CROSS             560    28   160   183   186   220   247
24  BRACKNELL               373    34   121
25  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     256   105   195   236
26  RADLEY A.C.             204    60
27  WHITE HORSE             165   131   232
28  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    162   153   213
29  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       50   214


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             917    19    20    25    75
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       836    17    39    50   114
 3  OXFORD CITY             782    16    52    97   109
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  776    35    70    72   103
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          774    44    54    91    93
 6  GADE VALLEY             714    42    59   119   122
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         685    69    80   107   115
 8  THAME RUNNERS           684    53    87    94   138
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB      659    63    84   100   150
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY        652    30    37    73
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       590    76    88   143   159
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS       586    95   108   125   142
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        537    71    98   146   204
14  LUTON A.C.              532    33    81   203   207
15  HANDY CROSS             462    28   160   186   220
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         460    90   157   174   175
17  DACORUM & TRING         447   127   128   139   215
18  QUEENS PARK H.          321   126   136   219   254
19  WINDSOR SE&H            271   149   156   216
20  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     256   105   195   236
21  BANBURY                 216   171   208   217   244
22  WATFORD                 205   185   191   234   241
23  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     202    62
24  WHITE HORSE             165   131   232
25  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    162   153   213
26  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       50   214


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            447    24    57
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        437    14    77
 3  STEVENAGE & NH          288    99   141
 4  LUTON A.C.              235    29
 5  RADLEY A.C.             204    60
 6  BRACKNELL               143   121

Under 17 Men
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              21:28 M17   1   761
  2  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   21:55 M17   2   123
  3  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   22:06 M17   3    33
  4  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 22:11 M17   4    79
  5  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          22:51 M17   5    72
  6  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    23:05 M17   6   136
  7  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 23:12 M17   7   640
  8  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              23:23 M17   8   764
  9  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               23:28 M17   9    32
 10  ADAM WIMBLEDON   (BRACKNELL)               23:43 M17  10   298
 11  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        23:50 M17  11   252
 12  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             23:56 M17  12    76
 13  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    23:56 M17  13   264
 14  ALEX MILLS   (WHITE HORSE)                 23:57 M17  14   979
 15  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  24:11 M17  15   339
 16  DAN BARRACLOUGH   (WINDSOR)                24:14 M17  16   149
 17  LEWIS DORMAN   (BANBURY)                   24:28 M17  17   784
 18  JORDAN BATEMAN   (BRACKNELL)               24:32 M17  18   311
 19  CHRIS HILTON   (ST. ALBANS)                24:36 M17  19   762
 20  STEVE FULLER   (LEIGHTON B)                24:37 M17  20   340
 21  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   24:55 M17  21   254
 22  LUKE ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                25:06 M17  22    74
 23  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     25:24 M17  23   147
 24  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  25:38 M17  24    31
 25  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              25:46 M17  25   260
 26  JORDAN HOO-QUARTEY   (HARROW)              26:13 M17  26   174
 27  GARI BROWN   (WINDSOR)                     26:16 M17  27   139
 28  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                26:27 M17  28   300
 29  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  26:29 M17  29   662
 30  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       26:34 M17  30    34
 31  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               26:38 M17  31   658
 32  TOM SMITH   (STEVENAGE)                    27:20 M17  32   645
 33  RICHARD FULLER   (BEDFORD & C)             27:24 M17  33    81
 34  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             27:36 M17  34   303
 35  ROSS AUTHUR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 27:43 M17  35   446
 36  NATHAN JONES   (LUTON)                      0:00 M17  36   401

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         90     4     5    12
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             87     2     6    16
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.          83     1     8    19
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   75     3     9    24
 5  BRACKNELL                55    10    18    28
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        54    11    21    25
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         39    15    20
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           35     7    32
 9  DACORUM & TRING          24    13
10  WHITE HORSE              23    14
11  BANBURY                  20    17
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          14    29    31
13  HARROW A.C.              11    26
14  MAIDENHEAD                2    35
15  LUTON A.C.                1    36

Under 15 Boys
  1  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    15:21 M15   1   663
  2  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            15:23 M15   2   238
  3  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               15:35 M15   3   212
  4  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              15:39 M15   4   150
  5  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      15:40 M15   5   119
  6  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               15:41 M15   6   110
  7  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               15:47 M15   7   572
  8  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  15:49 M15   8   205
  9  CHRIS HEWITT   (RADLEY)                    15:51 M15   9   962
 10  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   15:57 M15  10   168
 11  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             16:03 M15  11   102
 12  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          16:10 M15  12   107
 13  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               16:12 M15  13   109
 14  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    16:13 M15  14   483
 15  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             16:17 M15  15   236
 16  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                16:19 M15  16   144
 17  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               16:25 M15  17   217
 18  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            16:36 M15  18   919
 19  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     16:41 M15  19    17
 20  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  16:42 M15  20   778
 21  JOE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:47 M15  21   103
 22  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     16:50 M15  22   503
 23  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               16:52 M15  23   345
 24  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 16:56 M15  24   241
 25  ANDREW STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            17:01 M15  25   247
 26  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                17:04 M15  26   263
 27  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   17:06 M15  27    16
 28  JAMES ROBERTS   (WYCOMBE)                  17:09 M15  28   662
 29  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      17:10 M15  29   410
 30  THOMAS BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                  17:14 M15  30   787
 31  ANDREW WHEATCROFT   (ST. ALBANS)           17:18 M15  31   780
 32  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:21 M15  32   341
 33  BRAD KELMAN   (MILTON K)                   17:24 M15  33    22
 34  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                   17:30 M15  34    20
 35  LEWIS MARSHALL   (BEDFORD & C)             17:32 M15  35   104
 36  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:40 M15  36   342
 37  OLIVER HURCUM   (HARROW)                   17:48 M15  37   156
 38  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       17:55 M15  38   401
 39  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            17:58 M15  39   299
 40  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                18:07 M15  40   148
 41  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    18:09 M15  41   167
 42  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                18:11 M15  42   343
 43  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    18:17 M15  43   409
 44  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            18:26 M15  44    99
 45  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   18:38 M15  45   267
 46  JOHN OLEJNIK   (SILSON)                    18:53 M15  46   709
 47  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   18:59 M15  47   151
 48  LUKE PRATT   (LEIGHTON B)                  19:15 M15  48   346
 49  RYAN ALLAN   (ST. ALBANS)                  19:26 M15  49   779
 50  BEN SANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    19:35 M15  50   669
 51  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   19:38 M15  51   162
 52  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 19:49 M15  52   344
 53  ALEX JOHNSON   (CHILTERN H.)               19:54 M15  53   239
 54  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               20:34 M15  54   439
 55  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:43 M15  55   100
 56  MATTHEW HALL   (WATFORD)                   20:45 M15  56   486
 57  REESE WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)             21:27 M15  57    98
 58  JAMES GRIFFITHS   (MAIDENHEAD)             21:34 M15  58   440
 59  REDUAN PALMARIELLO   (BEDFORD & C)         21:49 M15  59    97
 60  CHRISTOPHER CORLO   (MAIDENHEAD)           22:11 M15  60   438

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            158     4     5    16
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       155     3     8    17
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        154     6    11    12
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       142     2    15    24
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  104    19    27    33
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         104     1    28    50
 7  RADLEY A.C.              95     9    18
 8  HARROW A.C.              95    10    37    41
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         92    23    32    36
10  WATFORD                  91    14    22    56
11  ST. ALBANS A.C.          83    20    31    49
12  LUTON A.C.               73    29    38    43
13  OXFORD CITY              54     7
14  DACORUM & TRING          51    26    45
15  BANBURY                  31    30
16  BRACKNELL                22    39
17  SILSON JOGGERS           15    46
18  MAIDENHEAD               11    54    58    60

Under 13 Boys
  1  JACK GENTLE   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:34 M13   1   767
  2  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                11:53 M13   2   244
  3  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            11:58 M13   3   882
  4  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                12:05 M13   4     7
  5  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                12:07 M13   5   249
  6  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                       12:09 M13   6   577
  7  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                  12:16 M13   7     3
  8  CHARLTON KERR   (MILTON K)                 12:19 M13   8     9
  9  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  12:30 M13   9     4
 10  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            12:34 M13  10    77
 11  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                     12:35 M13  11   408
 12  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                12:36 M13  12   638
 13  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                 12:37 M13  13   297
 14  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                12:40 M13  14   260
 15  SAM BARTOIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                12:46 M13  15   886
 16  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             12:49 M13  16    75
 17  MATTHEW LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)              12:50 M13  17   954
 18  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            12:51 M13  18    85
 19  HARRY SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)               12:55 M13  19   666
 20  ARCHIE RIPPON   (MILTON K)                 12:56 M13  20     2
 21  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)             12:58 M13  21   760
 22  JOE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                     13:00 M13  22   654
 23  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     13:02 M13  23   266
 24  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           13:08 M13  24    72
 25  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               13:09 M13  25    73
 26  JAMIE STANCOMBE   (LEIGHTON B)             13:09 M13  26   338
 27  RYAN SHAW-HAWKINS   (STEVENAGE)            13:12 M13  27   942
 28  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                13:20 M13  28   116
 29  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                13:22 M13  29    87
 30  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)          13:23 M13  30   248
 31  THOMAS CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)              13:24 M13  31   243
 32  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (DACORUM)                13:25 M13  32   274
 33  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)  13:30 M13  33   291
 34  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  13:36 M13  34   662
 35  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 13:37 M13  35    12
 36  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            13:38 M13  36     1
 37  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    13:39 M13  37   120
 38  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     13:42 M13  38   409
 39  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     13:43 M13  39   653
 40  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              13:45 M13  40   255
 41  BEN PATTISON   (ST. ALBANS)                13:46 M13  41   761
 42  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:47 M13  42    84
 43  MARK MURRAY   (HARROW)                     13:47 M13  43   152
 44  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  13:49 M13  44   117
 45  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               13:50 M13  45   206
 46  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  13:51 M13  46   647
 47  HUGO HILET   (MILTON K)                    13:56 M13  47     6
 48  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       13:57 M13  48   402
 49  LAWRENCE YOUNG   (MAIDENHEAD)              13:58 M13  49   458
 50  JOE SHEPHERD   (SILSON)                    13:59 M13  50   722
 51  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             14:04 M13  51   296
 52  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                14:05 M13  52   155
 53  RYAN GALLAGHER   (AYLESBURY)               14:06 M13  53   207
 54  CAMERON DUFF   (AMPTHILL & F)              14:10 M13  54   810
 55  ADAM PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)              14:12 M13  55   759
 56  JACOB NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    14:18 M13  56   668
 57  LOUIS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                  14:24 M13  57     5
 58  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                14:29 M13  58    13
 59  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                     14:34 M13  59   269
 60  THOMAS DARLING   (AYLESBURY)               14:46 M13  60   209
 61  JAMES REILLY   (HARROW)                    14:53 M13  61   153
 62  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              14:55 M13  62    78
 63  JOSH ROONEY   (MILTON K)                   14:57 M13  63    10
 64  MAX WILLIS   (ST. ALBANS)                  15:00 M13  64   758
 65  STEFFAEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                 15:00 M13  65    11
 66  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                  15:02 M13  66   154
 67  OLIVER O'DELL   (LUTON)                    15:03 M13  67   407
 68  RYAN WARD   (AMPTHILL & F)                 15:07 M13  68   809
 69  HENRY BARNES   (SILSON)                    15:08 M13  69   706
 70  EDWARD ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS)               15:11 M13  70   765
 71  RYAN WEATHERBY   (MILTON K)                15:15 M13  71    14
 72  ROBERT NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               16:04 M13  72   290
 73  BILLY HOSKINS   (LEIGHTON B)               17:05 M13  73   337
 74  ELLIS ADAMS   (BEDFORD & C)                17:13 M13  74    76
 75  BEN LAWSON   (SILSON)                      17:19 M13  75   720
 76  JAMES GOODE   (AMPTHILL & F)               17:29 M13  76   819
 77  OLLY MEEK   (SILSON)                       18:15 M13  77   719

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  215     4     7     8
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       213     2     5    14
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        190    10    16    18
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          178    12    17    27
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         171     1    21    41
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         159    19    22    34
 7  BIGGLESWADE             138     3    15
 8  LUTON A.C.              137    11    38    48
 9  BRACKNELL               137    13    33    51
10  WINDSOR SE&H            125    28    37    44
11  DACORUM & TRING         120    23    32    59
12  HARROW A.C.              78    43    52    61
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        76    45    53    60
14  OXFORD CITY              72     6
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         57    26    73
16  SILSON JOGGERS           40    50    69    75
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      36    54    68    76
18  MAIDENHEAD               29    49

Under 11 Boys
  1  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         5:42 M11   1   228
  2  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   5:51 M11   2   156
  3  IZAAK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)                5:53 M11   3   107
  4  SALEEM FIHOSY   (LUTON)                     5:57 M11   4   405
  5  TOMMY TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                6:01 M11   5   239
  6  JACK MURRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:02 M11   6   221
  7  CALLUM HODSON   (CHILTERN H.)               6:05 M11   7   240
  8  CALUM STEER   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:07 M11   8   233
  9  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE   (MILTON K)         6:08 M11   9     1
 10  SHAUN HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                  6:09 M11  10   315
 11  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                    6:10 M11  11   407
 12  HARRISON PORTER   (WINDSOR)                 6:13 M11  12   112
 13  JAMES O'DELL   (LUTON)                      6:15 M11  13   417
 14  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:17 M11  14   767
 15  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                6:17 M11  15   115
 16  ALEX AHERN   (CHILTERN H.)                  6:21 M11  16   235
 17  CHARLIE STEVENS   (CHILTERN H.)             6:22 M11  17   234
 18  JACK JESTY   (WINDSOR)                      6:24 M11  18   141
 19  JAKE ALDERSON   (DACORUM)                   6:24 M11  19   264
 20  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)               6:28 M11  20   224
 21  GEORGE THORPE   (LUTON)                     6:30 M11  21   419
 22  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                6:31 M11  22   241
 23  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   6:38 M11  23   242
 24  MATTEO PICONE   (STEVENAGE)                 6:41 M11  24   649
 25  CHARLIE MOSS   (OXFORD)                     6:41 M11  25   572
 26  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                6:41 M11  26   225
 27  HARRY MARTIN   (WINDSOR)                    6:46 M11  27   142
 28  TRISTAN MURRELL   (AYLESBURY)               6:47 M11  28   201
 29  ALEX SPILLING   (ST. ALBANS)                6:48 M11  29   768
 30  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)              6:48 M11  30   807
 31  BEN HUNT   (DACORUM)                        6:49 M11  31   272
 32  JACK MURRAY   (AYLESBURY)                   6:49 M11  32   219
 33  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)              6:50 M11  33   195
 34  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)              6:50 M11  34   226
 35  CALLIN VAUGHN   (AYLESBURY)                 6:53 M11  35   203
 36  TONY ADEMUWAGUN   (HARROW)                  6:55 M11  36   985
 37  DANIEL VERBANA   (WATFORD)                  6:57 M11  37   488
 38  EOGHAN ST JOHN FORBES   (AYLESBURY)         6:58 M11  38   197
 39  CHRIS WOODALL   (DACORUM)                   6:59 M11  39   288
 40  SAM JOLLY   (DACORUM)                       7:19 M11  40   270
 41  MARCUS BIRMINGHAM   (AYLESBURY)             7:20 M11  41   196
 42  ALEX THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                  7:24 M11  42   229
 43  GABRIEL VAN JAARSVELDT   (HARROW)           7:25 M11  43   986
 44  RICHARD CHAPPELL   (AYLESBURY)              7:27 M11  44   205
 45  ALEXANDER KOWLING   (AMPTHILL & F)          7:48 M11  45   801
 46  MATT LYNAM   (AMPTHILL & F)                 7:49 M11  46   804
 47  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                   7:55 M11  47   484
 48  WILL JOHNSON   (AMPTHILL & F)               7:55 M11  48   808
     BEN DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             8:21 M11       109
 49  JACK BIERTON   (AMPTHILL & F)               8:32 M11  49   813
 50  ARRAN STRANG   (HARROW)                     8:36 M11  50   987
 51  OLIVER SHEPHERD   (STEVENAGE)               9:34 M11  51   637

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       144     1     5     6
 2  LUTON A.C.              128     4    11    13
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            111    12    15    18
 4  HARROW A.C.              75     2    36    43
 5  DACORUM & TRING          67    19    31    39
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        63    28    32    33
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.          61    14    29
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY         49     3
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   43     9
10  BRACKNELL                42    10
11  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      35    30    45    46
12  STEVENAGE & NH           29    24    51
13  OXFORD CITY              27    25
14  WATFORD                  20    37    47

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           24:32 F     1    98
  2  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  24:37 F     2     2
  3  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                24:55 F     3   128
  4  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  25:39 F35   1   686
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 25:45 F     4     7
  6  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                25:50 F     5   229
  7  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    26:01 F45   1   790
  8  HELEN BARNES   (HEADINGTON)                26:08 F     6   679
  9  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    26:09 F     7   140
 10  ROSANNA IANNONE   (AYLESBURY)              26:17 F     8   220
 11  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   26:25 F     9   405
 12  DIANE MOORE   (HEADINGTON)                 26:29 F35   2   672
 13  JENNY COXON   (CHILTERN H.)                26:31 F    10   225
 14  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              26:34 F35   3   784
 15  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 26:46 F45   2   138
 16  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               26:51 F    11   406
 17  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            26:51 F    12   673
 18  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  26:58 F    13   693
 19  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            27:07 F35   4   681
 20  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 27:11 F45   3   192
 21  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 27:15 F    14   187
 22  DEBBIE WENMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              27:21 F35   5   228
 23  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           27:25 F    15   217
 24  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               27:27 F45   4   286
 25  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              27:28 F55   1   324
 26  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:44 F    16   824
 27  KIRSTEEN WELCH   (MILTON K)                27:57 F    17    12
 28  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    27:59 F    18   134
 29  MAGGIE ALLEN   (WYCOMBE)                   28:06 F35   6   667
 30  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:26 F45   5   224
 31  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  28:32 F    19   407
 32  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (BEARBROOK)               28:43 F35   7   533
 33  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             28:45 F35   8   827
 34  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    28:49 F35   9   736
 35  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           28:49 F35  10   828
 36  LOUISE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  28:50 F    20   201
 37  JILL RICHARDFON   (LEIGHTON B)             28:52 F35  11   325
 38  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        28:56 F35  12   463
 39  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                28:58 F35  13   529
 40  LIA MARSHALL   (AYLESBURY)                 29:01 F    21   219
 41  CATHERINE HOLLOWAY   (CHILTERN H.)         29:09 F35  14   221
 42  HANNAH KITCHEN   (HEADINGTON)              29:14 F    22   671
 43  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   29:19 F35  15   527
 44  DEBBIE CHANNER   (BEARBROOK)               29:28 F35  16   532
 45  SOPHIE WRIGHT   (MILTON K)                 29:28 F    23    13
 46  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     29:44 F    24   408
 47  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 29:58 F    25   326
 48  SARAH CAYGILL   (DACORUM)                  30:00 F    26   281
 49  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   30:00 F    27   500
 50  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 30:07 F45   6     9
 51  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              30:17 F45   7   200
 52  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   30:26 F45   8   462
 53  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:30 F    28   328
 54  BARBARA ORTH   (THAME)                     30:33 F45   9   732
 55  ELI TWEED   (TRING)                        30:35 F    29   471
 56  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    30:43 F    30   589
 57  ELLEN HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)               30:45 F45  10   851
 58  JOANNA CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  30:46 F    31   212
 59  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   30:49 F    32   465
 60  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  30:51 F45  11   578
 61  NAOMI HANDLEY   (RADLEY)                   30:52 F    33   904
 62  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:57 F    34   327
 63  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             31:13 F55   2   856
 64  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 31:16 F45  12   788
 65  LOUISE BENTHAM   (ST. ALBANS STR)          31:20 F35  17   606
 66  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    31:25 F    35   729
 67  SHAARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)               31:27 F35  18   205
 68  NATASHA HIANNOUSI   (HEADINGTON)           31:34 F35  19   680
 69  LISA DETHICK   (BEARBROOK)                 31:36 F35  20   525
 70  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             31:48 F45  13   702
 71  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             32:02 F45  14   216
 72  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               32:28 F35  21   499
 73  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             32:30 F45  15   204
 74  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  32:32 F45  16   206
 75  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            32:37 F35  22   226
 76  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               32:38 F45  17   279
 77  RACHEL LARK   (TRING)                      32:43 F    36   478
 78  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 32:55 F45  18   227
 79  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 33:22 F45  19   404
 80  MADELINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)                33:26 F45  20   728
 81  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     33:29 F35  23   735
 82  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:39 F45  21   830
 83  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   33:50 F35  24   285
 84  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          34:06 F45  22   676
 85  RUTH RUTT   (TRING)                        34:13 F45  23   464
 86  MANDY GLASSON   (AYLESBURY)                34:20 F35  25   191
 87  MARNIE BYLES   (PURPLE PATCH)              34:35 F35  26   392
 88  ANN HURST   (LEIGHTON B)                   34:39 F35  27   329
 89  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    34:53 F45  24   461
 90  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     35:00 F45  25   703
 91  CHRISTINE MOORE   (CHILTERN H.)            35:25 F45  26   235
 92  SANDRA HALL   (AYLESBURY)                  35:32 F45  27   196
 93  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                35:34 F35  28   330
 94  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     35:39 F45  28   704
 95  LIZ MILLER   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:43 F55   3   331
 96  ALISON TAY   (SILSON)                      35:52 F    37   719
 97  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 35:58 F55   4    10
 98  ALICE ELY   (TRING)                        36:04 F    38   472
 99  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   36:07 F35  29   283
100  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             36:31 F45  29   826
101  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       36:44 F45  30   477
102  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        36:54 F35  30   738
103  CAROL MACDONALD   (TRING)                  37:13 F    39   479
104  DEBBIE TANK   (CHILTERN H.)                37:27 F35  31   240
105  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                37:52 F55   5   232
106  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 37:55 F    40   288
     NICOLE CALLAGHAN   (GADE VALLEY) N/S       38:25 F         822
107  EMILY THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)               38:38 F    41   218
108  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  38:38 F45  31   280
109  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                38:58 F45  32   682
110  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              39:35 F45  33   498
111  JACKIE ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                  40:09 F45  34   207
112  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   40:14 F55   6   785
113  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               41:39 F    42   223
114  SARAH ROBERTSON   (GADE VALLEY)            43:57 F    43   829
115  CAROL DEBNEY   (SILSON)                    47:02 F55   7   705

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         423     4     8    12    17
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            409     3     9    15    28
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       393     6    13    22    30
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  385     2     5    27    45
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       375    10    20    23    36
 6  LUTON A.C.              360    11    16    31    46
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       306    32    39    43    44
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        302    25    37    47    53
 9  GADE VALLEY             288    26    33    35    82
10  BANBURY                 267     7    14    64   112
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      260    38    52    55    59
12  DACORUM & TRING         233    24    48    76    83
13  THAME RUNNERS           193    34    54    81   102
14  SILSON JOGGERS          158    66    70    80    90
15  WATFORD                 117    49    72   110
16  BEDFORD & COUNTY        115     1
17  HANDY CROSS             112    57    63
18  HARROW A.C.              95    21
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          87    29
20  QUEENS PARK H.           60    56
21  OXFORD CITY              56    60
22  RADLEY A.C.              55    61
23  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      51    65
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     29    87


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         361     4    12    19    68
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       306    32    39    43    44
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       296    22    30    41    75
 4  BANBURY                 267     7    14    64   112
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       255    20    51    67    71
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        221    25    37    88    93
 7  GADE VALLEY             214    33    35    82   100
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      200    38    52    85    89
 9  THAME RUNNERS           193    34    54    81   102
10  DACORUM & TRING         182    24    76    83    99
11  SILSON JOGGERS          130    70    80    90    94
12  HANDY CROSS             112    57    63
13  WINDSOR SE&H            101    15
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          87    29
15  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   85    50    97
16  OXFORD CITY              56    60
17  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      51    65
18  WATFORD                  50    72   110
19  LUTON A.C.               37    79
20  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     29    87

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  19:25 F20   1   670
  2  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             19:40 F17   1   107
  3  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               20:04 F17   2   104
  4  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    20:11 F17   3    43
  5  GEMMA BRIDGE   (RADLEY)                    20:21 F20   2   909
  6  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              20:24 F17   4   415
  7  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  20:31 F17   5   138
  8  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               21:14 F17   6   669
  9  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           21:37 F17   7   302
 10  JOANNA LIVESEY   (MILTON K)                21:39 F20   3    60
 11  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                21:45 F20   4   303
 12  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  21:54 F17   8    46
 13  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     22:00 F17   9   120
 14  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   22:08 F17  10   210
 15  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  22:10 F17  11    45
 16  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               22:17 F20   5   102
 17  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 22:38 F17  12   755
 18  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    23:02 F17  13   116
 19  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI   (LUTON)                23:16 F17  14   416
 20  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 23:38 F17  15   756
 21  REBECCA BYREN   (OXFORD)                   23:55 F17  16   568
 22  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   24:47 F17  17    48
 23  LAUREN RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)               25:25 F20   6   319
 24  HANNAH WILLIAMS   (BEDFORD & C)            25:39 F17  18    96
 25  CHARLOTTE BAIRD   (STEVENAGE)              26:15 F17  19   635
 26  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   26:20 F17  20   621
 27  EMILY WILKINSON   (WINDSOR)                29:27 F17  21   111
 28  KAYLEIGH NICOLS   (LUTON)                  29:48 F17  22   419

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         66     2     3    16
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   61     4    10    12
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          49     1     8
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             49     7    13    18
 5  BRACKNELL                44     9    11    23
 6  LUTON A.C.               34     6    19    28
 7  RADLEY A.C.              24     5
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.          21    17    20
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        15    14
10  OXFORD CITY               8    21
11  STEVENAGE & NH            7    25    26

Under 15 Girls
  1  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  12:08 F15   1   116
  2  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               12:31 F15   2   240
  3  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:53 F15   3    87
  4  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                13:00 F15   4    25
  5  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      13:03 F15   5   405
  6  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   13:09 F15   6   128
  7  VICTORIA PRITCHARD   (ST. ALBANS)          13:14 F15   7   767
  8  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    13:20 F15   8    29
  9  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             13:23 F15   9   111
 10  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   13:26 F15  10   144
 11  ELLIE HEMMING   (MILTON K)                 13:27 F15  11    35
 12  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              13:28 F15  12   123
 13  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    13:29 F15  13   404
 14  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                13:30 F15  14   120
 15  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           13:46 F15  15   238
 16  IZZIE FERNADEZ   (WINDSOR)                 13:51 F15  16   113
 17  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     13:57 F15  17    28
 18  AMY HARRIS   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:58 F15  18   244
 19  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                14:00 F15  19   496
 20  ROSALIND FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)             14:01 F15  20   237
 21  ABBIE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                 14:03 F15  21   771
 22  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               14:06 F15  22    27
 23  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              14:09 F15  23   633
 24  SOPHIE LLOYD   (WHITE HORSE)               14:16 F15  24   797
 25  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  14:19 F15  25    36
 26  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             14:22 F15  26   236
 27  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               14:22 F15  27   634
 28  REBECCA RICHES   (WINDSOR)                 14:23 F15  28   142
 29  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                14:26 F15  29   768
 30  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                14:26 F15  30   403
 31  ALICE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 14:26 F15  31   243
 32  MADELEINE GEERS   (ST. ALBANS)             14:31 F15  32   766
 33  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               14:34 F15  33   162
 34  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                14:41 F15  34   271
 35  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              14:44 F15  35   623
 36  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               14:49 F15  36   406
 37  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  14:50 F15  37   487
 38  MARIA SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)                14:50 F15  38   241
 39  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                14:53 F15  39   114
 40  MEGHAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                14:53 F15  40   773
 41  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   14:55 F15  41   163
 42  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   15:17 F15  42   124
 43  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  15:19 F15  43   631
 44  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     15:26 F15  44   489
 45  ALISON GOSBEE   (LEIGHTON B)               15:27 F15  45   324
 46  KATIE HARPER   (ST. ALBANS)                15:41 F15  46   772
 47  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       16:03 F15  47   161
 48  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                16:14 F15  48   160
 49  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  17:10 F15  49   710
 50  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                18:11 F15  50   159

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            137     1     6     9
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  130     4     8    11
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       118     2    15    18
 4  LUTON A.C.              105     5    13    30
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.          96     7    21    29
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           68    23    27    35
 7  WATFORD                  53    19    37    44
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY         48     3
 9  HARROW A.C.              32    33    41    47
10  WHITE HORSE              27    24
11  DACORUM & TRING          17    34
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          6    45
13  SILSON JOGGERS            2    49

Under 13 Girls
  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              10:22 F13   1   295
  2  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:36 F13   2   225
  3  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:49 F13   3   101
  4  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 10:51 F13   4   911
  5  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   10:54 F13   5   142
  6  AMY BOWERS   (BRACKNELL)                   10:58 F13   6   296
  7  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   11:10 F13   7   410
  8  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 11:12 F13   8   130
  9  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  11:14 F13   9   132
 10  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 11:18 F13  10    11
 11  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    11:23 F13  11   552
 12  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               11:24 F13  12   174
 13  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   11:24 F13  13   656
 14  ABBIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                  11:29 F13  14   778
 15  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      11:30 F13  15   711
 16  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)             11:33 F13  16   752
 17  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 11:34 F13  17   197
 18  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          11:36 F13  18   150
 19  NANCY SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                    11:37 F13  19   121
 20  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                11:38 F13  20   299
 21  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    11:39 F13  21   117
     ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS) N/S            11:40 F13       757
 22  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             11:42 F13  22   103
 23  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               11:45 F13  23   224
 24  CLAIR BAXTER   (DACORUM)                   11:48 F13  24   265
 25  GEORGIA ROBINS   (ST. ALBANS)              11:49 F13  25   769
 26  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    11:54 F13  26   411
 27  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                11:55 F13  27   223
 28  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              11:58 F13  28    12
 29  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   12:03 F13  29   657
 30  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          12:13 F13  30   195
 31  RIVERS COOK   (STEVENAGE)                  12:15 F13  31   624
 32  MEGAN FRANKLAND   (MILTON K)               12:16 F13  32    15
 33  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)               12:18 F13  33    13
 34  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             12:20 F13  34   106
 35  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 12:22 F13  35   629
 36  HOLLY HARLAND   (WATFORD)                  12:25 F13  36   485
 37  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             12:26 F13  37   222
 38  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                12:26 F13  38   413
 39  MELANIE HALL   (HARROW)                    12:27 F13  39   179
 40  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:29 F13  40   775
 41  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    12:29 F13  41   120
 42  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   12:29 F13  42   172
 43  GEORGINA MOSS   (OXFORD)                   12:32 F13  43   575
 44  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               12:33 F13  44   773
 45  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  12:34 F13  45   139
 46  CHARLOTTE BYRNE   (HARROW)                 12:35 F13  46   183
 47  JEMMA BEEDIE   (BEDFORD & C)               12:39 F13  47   109
 48  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 12:39 F13  48   128
 49  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      12:40 F13  49   171
 50  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    12:41 F13  50    17
 51  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      12:42 F13  51   149
 52  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               12:43 F13  52   780
 53  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                 12:45 F13  53   177
 54  REBECCA HERRING   (MILTON K)               12:46 F13  54    18
 55  CLAIRE BUTTIVANT   (CHILTERN H.)           12:47 F13  55   228
 56  MEGAN BAILEY   (HARROW)                    12:50 F13  56   170
 57  EMILIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 12:56 F13  57   499
 58  MEGAN ROWE   (WINDSOR)                     12:59 F13  58   118
 59  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 13:00 F13  59   119
 60  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                13:06 F13  60   412
 61  JESSICA BARNES   (ST. ALBANS)              13:12 F13  61   772
 62  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS)             13:13 F13  62   754
 63  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      13:19 F13  63   180
 64  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               13:29 F13  64   173
 65  PHOEBE BOYD   (DACORUM)                    13:40 F13  65   268
 66  MARISA HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              13:41 F13  66   627
 67  LEAH DORMAN   (BANBURY)                    13:41 F13  67   790
 68  BETH TIPPITE   (LEIGHTON B)                14:00 F13  68   325
 69  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      14:03 F13  69   712
 70  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   14:09 F13  70   408
 71  BETHANY DEAN   (STEVENAGE)                 14:10 F13  71   625
 72  EMILY HACK   (ST. ALBANS)                  14:12 F13  72   751
 73  LOUISE HALL   (WATFORD)                    14:13 F13  73   488
 74  ABI JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  14:13 F13  74   232
 75  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            14:18 F13  75   231
 76  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  14:58 F13  76   955
 77  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  15:01 F13  77   414
 78  SASKIA HERACLEOUS   (HARROW)               15:19 F13  78   182
 79  CARA WATKINS   (HARROW)                    15:34 F13  79   184
 80  MATILDA O'NEILL   (HARROW)                 15:34 F13  80   176
 81  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    17:30 F13  81   714
 82  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 18:01 F13  82   713

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            227     5     8     9
 2  BRACKNELL               222     1     6    20
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       197     2    23    27
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         194    14    16    25
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        190     3    22    34
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  179    10    28    32
 7  LUTON A.C.              178     7    26    38
 8  HARROW A.C.             156    12    39    42
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         124    13    29
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       119    17    30
11  STEVENAGE & NH          117    31    35    66
12  OXFORD CITY             112    11    43
13  SILSON JOGGERS           84    15    69    81
14  WATFORD                  83    36    57    73
15  RADLEY A.C.              79     4
16  DACORUM & TRING          77    24    65
17  BANBURY                  16    67
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         15    68

Under 11 Girls
  1  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                  6:01 F11   1   111
  2  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                6:16 F11   2   751
  3  ANNA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                      6:18 F11   3   114
  4  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  6:19 F11   4    74
  5  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)          6:20 F11   5   221
  6  MAHLAH TOMSETT   (BRACKNELL)                6:24 F11   6   300
  7  TARA DE KLERK   (WINDSOR)                   6:25 F11   7   115
  8  TABATHA DAVY   (WINDSOR)                    6:25 F11   8   117
  9  JANE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  6:27 F11   9   292
 10  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)              6:27 F11  10    75
 11  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                     6:29 F11  11   112
 12  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               6:30 F11  12   223
 13  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)         6:33 F11  13   235
 14  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                      6:34 F11  14   651
 15  EMILY RUSSELL   (HARROW)                    6:37 F11  15   186
 16  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              6:44 F11  16   222
 17  MOLLY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                    6:47 F11  17     1
 18  NEVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                   6:50 F11  18   291
 19  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:50 F11  19   224
 20  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               6:52 F11  20   755
 21  SOPHIA DAENEN   (BANBURY)                   6:54 F11  21   781
 22  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                    6:54 F11  22   416
 23  IONA MACKINNON   (AYLESBURY)                6:54 F11  23   217
 24  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               6:58 F11  24    77
 25  EMILY THOMPSON   (BANBURY)                  7:00 F11  25   782
 26  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                  7:01 F11  26   203
 27  EMILY BANNISTER   (DACORUM)                 7:02 F11  27   273
 28  BELLA PRIESTMAN-BENNETT   (ST. ALBANS)      7:03 F11  28   757
 29  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            7:04 F11  29     3
 30  HELENA ROWLAND   (AYLESBURY)                7:06 F11  30   199
 31  ANTONIA ROBERTS   (STEVENAGE)               7:07 F11  31   636
 32  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)              7:12 F11  32   433
 33  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (DACORUM)            7:14 F11  33   290
 34  HANNAH TRITTON   (DACORUM)                  7:17 F11  34   289
 35  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                    7:20 F11  35   319
 36  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                 7:21 F11  36   419
 37  ISABEL AYLWIN   (DACORUM)                   7:23 F11  37   271
 38  JEMIMA TREWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          7:24 F11  38   208
 39  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)                7:24 F11  39   752
 40  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)       7:27 F11  40   238
 41  GEORGIA COLLINS   (AYLESBURY)               7:27 F11  41   202
 42  DEVON PEARCE   (ST. ALBANS)                 7:30 F11  42   758
 43  ELLEN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS)                7:31 F11  43   754
 44  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS)             7:33 F11  44   753
 45  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                  7:33 F11  45   193
 46  KATHRYN THORNTON   (CHILTERN H.)            7:36 F11  46   227
 47  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                   7:39 F11  47   621
 48  HANNAH FOSTER   (LUTON)                     7:40 F11  48   409
 49  AMELIA BROWN   (WINDSOR)                    7:46 F11  49   129
 50  EMMA WATSON   (STEVENAGE)                   7:51 F11  50   623
 51  KATIE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                   7:52 F11  51   205
 52  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                   7:54 F11  52   984
 53  SHONA PYBUS   (STEVENAGE)                   7:55 F11  53   948
 54  HANNAH MADDOCKS   (WYCOMBE)                 7:57 F11  54   652
 55  DARCY HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                  8:02 F11  55   296
 56  JADE LANDERS   (LEIGHTON B)                 8:06 F11  56   340
 57  CHLOE NICKLIN   (WYCOMBE)                   8:07 F11  57   658
 58  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                      8:10 F11  58   415
 59  JESSICA HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)             8:10 F11  59   225
 60  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                   8:18 F11  60     2
 61  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                  8:19 F11  61   454
 62  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                8:27 F11  62    76
 63  SKYE STRANG   (HARROW)                      8:28 F11  63   181
 64  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                     8:49 F11  64   411
 65  JESS DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                  8:53 F11  65   442
 66  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)               8:59 F11  66   622
 67  MATHILDE SAMMONS   (LEIGHTON B)             9:27 F11  67   341
 68  BRYONY NELSON   (LEIGHTON B)                9:51 F11  68   342
 69  TAMARA JOHNS   (AYLESBURY)                 10:21 F11  69   206
 70  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            10:24 F11  70   434

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            202     1     3     7
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       183     5    12    13
 3  BRACKNELL               180     6     9    18
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        175     4    10    24
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         163     2    20    28
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       134    23    26    30
 7  DACORUM & TRING         119    27    33    34
 8  LUTON A.C.              107    22    36    48
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  107    17    29    60
10  BANBURY                  96    21    25
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          88    14    54    57
12  STEVENAGE & NH           85    31    47    50
13  HARROW A.C.              83    15    52    63
14  MAIDENHEAD               55    32    61    65
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         22    56    67    68


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2863  2444   419
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2848  2093   755
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2780  2072   708
 4  LUTON A.C.             2420  1743   677
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2399  1890   509
 6  HARROW A.C.            2321  2038   283
 7  WINDSOR SE&H           2147  1325   822
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2069  1746   323
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1765  1521   244
10  GADE VALLEY            1705  1417   288
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        1685  1262   423
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1653  1393   260
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1516  1210   306
14  OXFORD CITY            1420  1244   176
15  THAME RUNNERS          1392  1199   193
16  DACORUM & TRING        1268   941   327
17  BANBURY                1253   970   283
18  STEVENAGE & NH         1186   994   192
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1150   890   260
20  WATFORD                1125   872   253
21  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     880   880
22  BRACKNELL               853   587   266
23  HANDY CROSS             672   560   112
24  QUEENS PARK H.          668   608    60
25  ST. ALBANS A.C.         648   337   311
26  RADLEY A.C.             457   299   158
27  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     307   256    51
28  WHITE HORSE             215   188    27
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    191   162    29
30  BIGGLESWADE             138   138
31  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       50    50
32  MAIDENHEAD               42    42


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2444  2010    90   154   190
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2093  1699    75   104   215
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2072  1663    54   142   213
 4  HARROW A.C.            2038  1854    11    95    78
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1890  1659         155    76
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1746  1558    39    92    57
 7  LUTON A.C.             1743  1532     1    73   137
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1521  1466          15    40
 9  GADE VALLEY            1417  1417
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1393  1393
11  WINDSOR SE&H           1325   955    87   158   125
12  HEADINGTON R.R.        1262  1262
13  OXFORD CITY            1244  1118          54    72
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1210  1210
15  THAME RUNNERS          1199  1199
16  STEVENAGE & NH          994   781    35         178
17  BANBURY                 970   919    20    31
18  DACORUM & TRING         941   746    24    51   120
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         890   613    14   104   159
20  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     880   844                36
21  WATFORD                 872   781          91
22  QUEENS PARK H.          608   608
23  BRACKNELL               587   373    55    22   137
24  HANDY CROSS             560   560
25  ST. ALBANS A.C.         337          83    83   171
26  RADLEY A.C.             299   204          95
27  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     256   256
28  WHITE HORSE             188   165    23
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    162   162
30  BIGGLESWADE             138                     138
31  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       50    50
32  MAIDENHEAD               42           2    11    29


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            822   409    49   137   227
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  755   385    61   130   179
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       708   393         118   197
 4  LUTON A.C.              677   360    34   105   178
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       509   375    15         119
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         423   423
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        419   115    66    48   190
 8  DACORUM & TRING         327   233          17    77
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        323   302           6    15
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.         311          21    96   194
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       306   306
12  GADE VALLEY             288   288
13  BANBURY                 283   267                16
14  HARROW A.C.             283    95          32   156
15  BRACKNELL               266          44         222
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB      260   260
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         260    87    49         124
18  WATFORD                 253   117          53    83
19  SILSON JOGGERS          244   158           2    84
20  THAME RUNNERS           193   193
21  STEVENAGE & NH          192           7    68   117
22  OXFORD CITY             176    56     8         112
23  RADLEY A.C.             158    55    24          79
24  HANDY CROSS             112   112
25  QUEENS PARK H.           60    60
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      51    51
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING     29    29
28  WHITE HORSE              27                27


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2125  2010   115
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2084  1699   385
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2056  1663   393
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2034  1659   375
 5  HARROW A.C.            1949  1854    95
 6  LUTON A.C.             1892  1532   360
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1860  1558   302
 8  GADE VALLEY            1705  1417   288
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1685  1262   423
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1653  1393   260
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1624  1466   158
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1516  1210   306
13  THAME RUNNERS          1392  1199   193
14  WINDSOR SE&H           1364   955   409
15  BANBURY                1186   919   267
16  OXFORD CITY            1174  1118    56
17  DACORUM & TRING         979   746   233
18  WATFORD                 898   781   117
19  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     844   844
20  STEVENAGE & NH          781   781
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         700   613    87
22  HANDY CROSS             672   560   112
23  QUEENS PARK H.          668   608    60
24  BRACKNELL               373   373
25  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     307   256    51
26  RADLEY A.C.             259   204    55
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNING    191   162    29
28  WHITE HORSE             165   165
29  BUCKINGHAM & STOWE       50    50


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            783    87   158   125    49   137   227
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  764    75   104   215    61   130   179
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        738    90   154   190    66    48   190
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       724    54   142   213         118   197
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         648    83    83   171    21    96   194
 6  LUTON A.C.              528     1    73   137    34   105   178
 7  BRACKNELL               480    55    22   137    44         222
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         450    14   104   159    49         124
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          405    35         178     7    68   117
10  HARROW A.C.             372    11    95    78          32   156
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       365         155    76    15         119
12  DACORUM & TRING         289    24    51   120          17    77
13  OXFORD CITY             246          54    72     8         112
14  WATFORD                 227          91                53    83
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        209    39    92    57           6    15
16  RADLEY A.C.             198          95          24          79
17  SILSON JOGGERS          141          15    40           2    84
18  BIGGLESWADE             138               138
19  BANBURY                  67    20    31                      16
20  WHITE HORSE              50    23                      27
21  MAIDENHEAD               42     2    11    29
22  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      36                36