Chiltern League Mob Match

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 14/02/2011

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Under 11 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH  (CHILTERN H.)        1    1    1    1    1     4
  2  ALBIE TREMLETT  (HARROW)                  3    3    2    2    2     9
  3  JACK MURRAY  (CHILTERN H.)                2    2    3    3    6    10
  4  SALEEM FIHOSY  (LUTON)                    7    5    5         4    21
  5  THEO KONTOS  (CHILTERN H.)                6    4    6    5         21
  6  CALUM STEER  (CHILTERN H.)               10    7    8    4    8    27
  7  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE  (MILTON K)       12    6   10         9    37
  8  DANIEL BROOKLING  (WINDSOR)               9    8   12    9   15    38
  9  HARRISON PORTER  (WINDSOR)                    12   14   14   12    52
 10  CHARLIE STEVENS  (CHILTERN H.)           28   13         7   17    65
 11  JAKE ALDERSON  (DACORUM)                 29   23   13   12   19    67
 12  ANDREW SHAW  (ST. ALBANS)                22   21   16   10         69
 13  DOMINIC BOAKYE  (LUTON)                  23   22   19   17   11    69
 14  FELIX STEWART  (BRACKNELL)               15   24   17   15         71
 15  CHARLIE SPITTAL  (CHILTERN H.)           26   15   18   19         78
 16  TRISTAN MURRELL  (AYLESBURY)             21   18        20   28    87
 17  GEORGE THORPE  (LUTON)                   25        20   29   21    95
 18  HARRY BRANDON  (CHILTERN H.)             27   29   21   27   20    95
 19  OLIVER JACKSON  (CHILTERN H.)            37        22   25   34   118
 20  OLLIE POWELL  (CHILTERN H.)              32   28        32   26   118
 21  ALEX SPILLING  (ST. ALBANS)              36   35        26   29   126
 22  DANIEL VERBANA  (WATFORD)                31   34        30   37   132
 23  EOGHAN ST JOHN FORBES  (AYLESBURY)            39   28   34   38   139
 24  ALEX THEAR  (CHILTERN H.)                39   40   27   36   42   142
 25  GABRIEL VAN JAARSVELDT  (HARROW)         38   47        37   43   165
 26  OLIVER SHEPHERD  (STEVENAGE)             40   49        40   51   180

Under 11 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  EUGENIE COCKLE  (WINDSOR)                 7    1    2    1    1     5
  2  ELEANOR HOBBS  (ST. ALBANS)               2    2    3    8    2     9
  3  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH  (CHILTERN H.)         3    7    6    2    5    16
  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY  (BEDFORD & C)             4    3    4    6   10    17
  5  TARA DE KLERK  (WINDSOR)                       6    5    3    7    21
  6  BECKY WARD  (BEDFORD & C)                 9         7    4    4    24
  7  JANE KENNEDY  (BRACKNELL)                 6   17         7    9    39
  8  SAMMY BONNY  (WINDSOR)                    8    9   11   16   11    39
  9  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE  (CHILTERN H.)            10    8    9   13    40
 10  SOPHIE MORTON  (CHILTERN H.)              5   14        10   12    41
 11  CLEO PRYOR  (WYCOMBE)                         13    9   18   14    54
 12  NEVE HUDSON  (BRACKNELL)                 13   22   12   15   18    58
 13  SANDIE POHLMAN  (CHILTERN H.)            14   18   13        16    61
 14  EMILY RUSSELL  (HARROW)                  21   15   14   17   15    61
 15  KATHRYN CANHAM  (LUTON)                  19   19   10   20   22    68
 16  RHIANNON WARD  (CHILTERN H.)             16   16   22   14         68
 17  CAITLIN ECKLEY  (ST. ALBANS)             12   20        19   20    71
 18  BRONWYN REED  (AYLESBURY)                18   28   20   13   26    77
 19  MOLLY ADAMS  (MILTON K)                  28        15   26   17    86
 20  EMILY BANNISTER  (DACORUM)               26        18   24   27    95
 21  MAISIE RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)             29   24        23   24   100
 22  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH  (MILTON K)          25        24   29   29   107
 23  AMELIA BROWN  (WINDSOR)                  23   25   26   43   49   117
 24  GRACE GOLDFINCH  (MAIDENHEAD)            39   42   21   45   32   134
 25  JEMIMA TREWELL-FRYER  (AYLESBURY)        36   39   34   28   38   136
 26  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH  (DACORUM)          35   31        40   33   139
 27  FREYA WEDDELL  (ST. ALBANS)              41   35   29   39   39   142
 28  KATHRYN THORNTON  (CHILTERN H.)          31   33        34   46   144
 29  EMMA BOLTON  (STEVENAGE)                 42   34   23   46   47   145
 30  SARAH MCCULLOUGH  (ST. ALBANS)           46   53   25   30   44   145
 31  ELLEN BROOKES  (ST. ALBANS)              37   43        25   43   148
 32  SHONA PYBUS  (STEVENAGE)                      38   30   27   53   148
 33  ELIZABETH BENTHAM  (LUTON)               27   51        44   36   158
 34  HANNAH MADDOCKS  (WYCOMBE)               33        31   47   54   165
 35  KIRSTY LEWIS  (LUTON)                    38   40   39   49   58   166
 36  EMMA WATSON  (STEVENAGE)                 43   49   36   48   50   176
 37  MOLLY RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)              50   62   42   55   62   209
 38  JESSICA HENNING  (CHILTERN H.)           51   71   44   56   59   210
 39  MATHILDE SAMMONS  (LEIGHTON B)           55   64   43   62   67   224
 40  ABIGAIL PICKARD  (STEVENAGE)             53   57        58   66   234
 41  JESSICA WILLIAMS  (MAIDENHEAD)           56   74   46   63   70   235