Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2011/2012 Round 1

Held at Luton (Wigmore Valley) on 08 October 2011

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   27:16 M     1   406
  2  NEILSON HALL   (BEDFORD & C)               27:19 M     2    86
  3  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               27:45 M20   1    74
     MATTHEW WITHEY   (LUTON) N/S               27:56 M         413
  4  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                28:15 M20   2    71
  5  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  28:19 M     3   405
  6  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              28:21 M     4    90
  7  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   28:42 M     5   152
  8  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 28:45 M     6     7
  9  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 29:16 M     7    10
 10  DARYLL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)                29:22 M     8   566
 11  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  29:25 M     9   196
 12  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   29:27 M    10   159
 13  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:28 M40   1   690
 14  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      29:31 M    11   151
 15  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 29:43 M    12    11
 16  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  29:45 M    13   156
 17  KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR)               29:49 M20   3   114
 18  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            29:51 M20   4    72
 19  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         29:53 M20   5   417
 20  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    29:56 M20   6     9
 21  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  29:57 M20   7   216
 22  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   30:01 M20   8   116
 23  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               30:15 M    14   228
 24  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  30:20 M    15   112
 25  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    30:30 M    16   427
 26  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    30:33 M20   9    20
 27  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  30:39 M20  10    25
 28  DAVE LIPSCOMB   (BEDFORD & C)              30:48 M    17    82
 29  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    30:48 M40   2   157
 30  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   30:49 M20  11   215
 31  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               30:52 M40   3   220
 32  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    30:53 M    18   155
 33  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 31:01 M    19   465
 34  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   31:12 M    20   199
 35  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 31:14 M    21    39
 36  BEN CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                31:15 M    22   334
 37  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  31:16 M20  12    14
 38  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   31:19 M    23     5
 39  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                31:25 M50   1   154
 40  CRAIG EMMERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             31:33 M20  13    73
 41  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 31:37 M20  14   217
 42  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               31:40 M20  15    35
 43  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   31:50 M    24     6
 44  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       31:52 M40   4   165
 45  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  31:52 M20  16   111
 46  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      31:54 M    25   712
 47  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                32:02 M    26   332
 48  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     32:03 M40   5   424
 49  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   32:06 M    27     3
 50  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    32:10 M20  17   118
 51  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     32:16 M20  18   117
 52  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                32:19 M    28   336
 53  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   32:24 M    29   686
 54  SIMON TAVERNER   (HEADINGTON)              32:31 M50   2   691
 55  TOM O'DOWD   (HARROW)                      32:33 M20  19   163
 56  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               32:34 M40   6   841
 57  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            32:42 M    30   687
 58  PHIL CORBETT   (AYLESBURY)                 32:44 M    31   194
 59  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       32:54 M20  20   416
 60  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 32:54 M40   7     8
 61  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              32:55 M    32   338
 62  MARK JAXION   (HEADINGTON)                 32:57 M    33   685
 63  MATT PUDDEFOOT   (MILTON K)                32:57 M20  21    18
 64  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   33:04 M20  22   164
 65  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       33:06 M40   8   469
 66  SIMON STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  33:07 M40   9   426
 67  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  33:08 M    34   711
 68  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 33:10 M    35   468
 69  LEE MURPHY   (LUTON)                       33:15 M    36   411
 70  DANIEL WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 33:16 M    37    38
 71  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 33:18 M50   3   162
 72  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  33:22 M50   4   467
 73  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 33:23 M40  10   203
 74  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  33:28 M    38   115
 75  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   33:30 M20  23   571
 76  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 33:33 M40  11   689
 77  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:38 M40  12   844
     STEVE RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K) N/S           33:43 M          70
 78  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     33:49 M    39   461
 79  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      33:50 M    40   717
 80  MARK HADAWAY   (TRING)                     33:56 M    41   470
 81  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       34:00 M40  13   713
 82  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  34:08 M40  14    95
 83  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 34:08 M    42    21
 84  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               34:14 M    43    32
 85  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   34:16 M40  15   543
 86  SEAN WILSON   (BEARBROOK)                  34:18 M    44   529
 87  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                34:22 M40  16    33
 88  JOHN YARNELL   (BEARBROOK)                 34:28 M40  17   541
 89  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              34:30 M50   5   684
 90  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              34:33 M    45   843
 91  JOHN SKELTON   (MILTON K)                  34:35 M60   1    41
 92  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    34:37 M60   2   561
 93  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           34:37 M40  18   101
 94  SIMON CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  34:45 M40  19   113
 95  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          34:46 M40  20   195
 96  MARK FIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                  34:53 M40  21   337
 97  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                34:55 M    46   335
 98  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   34:55 M50   6   528
 99  PETER BENEDICKTER   (BEDFORD & C)          34:58 M40  22    94
100  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  35:01 M50   7   730
101  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   35:02 M60   3   565
102  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                35:09 M    47   191
103  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   35:11 M50   8   564
104  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   35:16 M20  24   230
105  CHRIS EGAN   (TRING)                       35:21 M    48   474
106  PAUL BEEDIE   (BEDFORD & C)                35:24 M50   9   102
107  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             35:38 M    49   229
108  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                35:40 M40  23   207
109  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       35:44 M    50   718
110  KEVIN DRAPER   (HARROW)                    35:48 M40  24   153
111  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      35:49 M    51   714
112  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                35:50 M    52   849
113  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                    35:51 M40  25    26
114  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   35:57 M    53    40
115  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      35:59 M60   4   569
116  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         36:07 M    54   858
117  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   36:13 M40  26    30
118  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              36:27 M40  27   223
119  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              36:30 M    55   235
120  MARK TUDOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 36:32 M40  28   234
121  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  36:33 M50  10   346
122  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               36:34 M40  29   231
123  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   36:36 M50  11   563
124  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 36:40 M40  30   214
125  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             36:53 M40  31   227
126  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 36:55 M40  32   345
127  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               37:00 M50  12   681
128  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 37:03 M40  33   193
129  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     37:11 M50  13   464
130  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 37:11 M40  34   722
131  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                37:15 M    56    91
132  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 37:20 M    57   533
133  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   37:23 M40  35   333
134  TERRY HATTER   (TRING)                     37:25 M    58   473
135  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     37:27 M50  14   719
136  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            37:31 M50  15   222
137  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      37:34 M50  16   562
138  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  37:36 M    59   530
139  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:45 M40  36   855
140  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  37:47 M50  17     4
141  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     37:58 M40  37    23
142  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      38:02 M50  18   463
143  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  38:03 M    60   728
144  RICHARD DAVIES   (SILSON)                  38:13 M    61   721
145  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 38:13 M    62    15
146  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               38:20 M40  38   859
147  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  38:23 M40  39   854
148  ROD LOPEZ   (LEIGHTON B)                   38:25 M    63   339
149  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               38:27 M50  19    45
150  JAN MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                     38:30 M50  20   430
151  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 38:30 M50  21   158
152  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              38:38 M40  40    96
153  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               38:38 M    64    19
154  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    38:42 M50  22    46
155  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   38:50 M40  41   538
156  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 38:54 M    65   236
157  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               38:55 M40  42   342
158  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                38:57 M40  43   535
159  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               38:59 M40  44   544
160  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       39:08 M    66   724
161  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 39:10 M40  45   539
162  DAVID MORLEY   (SILSON)                    39:12 M40  46   726
163  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               39:25 M60   5    99
164  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  39:26 M50  23   725
165  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               39:26 M50  24   683
166  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  39:32 M    67    13
167  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     39:44 M40  47   462
168  HUGH MANSON   (OXFORD)                     40:01 M50  25   572
169  CHRIS WILLIAMS   (LEIGHTON B)              40:04 M    68   344
170  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   40:09 M40  48    24
171  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                40:12 M50  26   237
172  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               40:13 M    69   239
173  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 40:17 M50  27   540
174  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                40:27 M50  28    42
175  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                40:31 M40  49   845
176  HANNO NICKAU   (HEADINGTON)                40:43 M40  50   688
177  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    40:46 M40  51   723
178  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      40:58 M40  52   422
179  PETE DANCER   (BEDFORD & C)                41:04 M60   6   105
180  JOSH LYNAM   (MILTON K)                    41:07 M    70    37
181  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                41:12 M60   7   225
182  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             41:23 M50  29   850
183  MARK ASHWELL   (HARROW)                    41:29 M40  53   161
184  KRIM SAIDI   (GADE VALLEY)                 41:31 M40  54   857
185  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             41:34 M50  30   232
186  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    41:40 M40  55   347
187  TOM HALLETT   (TRING)                      41:43 M    71   471
188  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     42:08 M60   8   466
189  DAVE LANTSBERY   (SILSON)                  42:13 M60   9   731
190  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  42:14 M40  56   568
191  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  42:25 M40  57   682
192  PAUL CANNING   (MILTON K)                  42:41 M40  58    27
193  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              42:46 M50  31   233
194  RON SIMMONDS   (BEARBROOK)                 43:03 M60  10   531
195  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     43:11 M50  32   727
196  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               43:16 M50  33   192
197  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    43:38 M60  11    36
198  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               43:52 M60  12   226
199  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             44:07 M60  13   340
200  ANDRE MARSHALL   (MILTON K)                44:43 M40  59    28
201  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      45:00 M50  34   729
202  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            45:03 M60  14   238
203  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  45:39 M50  35   567
204  GRAHAM TAYLOR-PADDICK   (BEARBROOK)        46:11 M    72   536
205  PETER O'KEEFE   (OXFORD)                   46:18 M50  36   570
206  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               47:48 M60  15   542
207  GREG BINDING   (BEARBROOK)                 48:02 M    73   537
208  DOUG SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 48:28 M50  37   224
209  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      48:38 M40  60   403
210  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  48:49 M50  38    44
211  MALCOLM HAYNES   (MILTON K)                50:18 M60  16    43
212  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 50:33 M60  17   534
213  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          51:49 M60  18   221
214  JOHN O'CONNELL   (BEARBROOK)               53:06 M40  61   532
215  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   55:32 M60  19   341

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1903     8     9    15    20    26    27    35    37    38    42
 2  HARROW A.C.            1848     7    12    14    16    29    32    39    44    55    64
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1785     2     3     4     6    18    28    40    82    93    99
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1664    11    21    30    31    34    41    58    73    95   102
 5  LUTON A.C.             1540     1     5    19    25    48    59    66    69   150   178
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           1351    17    22    24    45    50    51    74    94
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1288    13    53    54    57    62    76    89   127   165   176
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1254    33    65    68    72    78    80   105   129   134   142
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1243    36    47    52    61    96    97   121   126   133   148
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1159    46    67    79    81   100   109   111   130   135   143
11  OXFORD CITY            1046    10    75    92   101   103   115   123   137   168   190
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1030    23   104   107   118   119   120   122   125   136   156
13  GADE VALLEY             920    56    77    90   112   116   139   146   147   175   182
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       900    85    86    88    98   132   138   155   158   159   161


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.             681    29    39    44    71
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         632    13    54    76    89
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       557    31    73    95   108
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  513    60    87    91   113
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        484    82    93    99   106
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      456    65    72   129   142
 7  OXFORD CITY             453    92   101   103   115
 8  GADE VALLEY             446    56    77   139   146
 9  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       438    85    88    98   155
10  LUTON A.C.              422    48    66   150   178
11  SILSON JOGGERS          418    81   100   130   135
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        388    96   121   126   133
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS       379   118   120   122   125
14  WINDSOR SE&H            122    94


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        623     3     4    18
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  575    20    26    27
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            564    17    22    45
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       556    21    30    41
 5  LUTON A.C.              354    19    59
 6  HARROW A.C.             313    55    64
 7  OXFORD CITY             141    75
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       112   104

Under 17 Men
  1  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      19:35 M17   1   129
  2  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           19:37 M17   2    71
  3  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               19:58 M17   3   218
  4  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   20:03 M17   4   130
  5  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               20:17 M17   5    76
  6  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        20:20 M17   6   244
  7  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  20:25 M17   7   202
  8  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            20:26 M17   8   245
  9  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 20:28 M17   9   175
 10  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               20:34 M17  10    78
 11  JACK CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                   20:35 M17  11   126
 12  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            20:38 M17  12    73
 13  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                20:49 M17  13   557
 14  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   20:52 M17  14    36
 15  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          21:00 M17  15    79
 16  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   21:04 M17  16   176
 17  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              21:05 M17  17    82
 18  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     21:07 M17  18   131
 19  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     21:09 M17  19    37
 20  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   21:14 M17  20    35
 21  RIZWAAN MALIK   (HARROW)                   21:17 M17  21   177
 22  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              21:18 M17  22   219
 23  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       21:37 M17  23   558
 24  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      21:38 M17  24   424
 25  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                21:39 M17  25   125
 26  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               21:42 M17  26   349
 27  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  21:45 M17  27   339
 28  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                21:47 M17  28   247
 29  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              22:03 M17  29    74
 30  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              22:09 M17  30   246
 31  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     22:19 M17  31    40
 32  CHRISTOPHER STRONG   (CHILTERN H.)         22:21 M17  32   248
 33  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             22:22 M17  33    80
 34  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS   (CHILTERN H.)           22:27 M17  34   249
 35  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              22:33 M17  35    77
 36  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       22:45 M17  36    39
 37  JOHN OLJENIK   (SILSON)                    23:04 M17  37   712
 38  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       23:28 M17  38   425
 39  ROB HALL   (WINDSOR)                       24:09 M17  39   132
 40  BRAD KELMAN   (MILTON K)                   24:16 M17  40    38
 41  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   24:30 M17  41   178
 42  HARRY TROWER   (HARROW)                    25:54 M17  42   179

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        143     2     5    10    12
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            138     1     4    11    18
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       100     6     8    28    30
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY        97     3     7    22
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   88    14    19    20    31
 6  HARROW A.C.              85     9    16    21    41
 7  OXFORD CITY              50    13    23
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         33    26    27
 9  LUTON A.C.               24    24    38
10  SILSON JOGGERS            6    37

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             14:48 M15   1   237
  2  JAKE BARRACLOUGH   (BEDFORD & C)           14:50 M15   2   110
  3  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             15:14 M15   3   102
  4  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 15:29 M15   4   238
  5  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              15:32 M15   5   118
  6  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            15:41 M15   6   107
  7  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               15:47 M15   7   192
  8  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                15:52 M15   8   242
  9  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                16:04 M15   9   239
 10  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            16:11 M15  10   101
 11  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 16:13 M15  11    23
 12  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                16:16 M15  12   240
 13  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            16:17 M15  13    20
 14  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               16:19 M15  14   236
 15  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             16:20 M15  15   105
 16  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     16:25 M15  16   408
 17  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 16:27 M15  17   344
 18  WILL SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                     16:28 M15  18   117
 19  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:29 M15  19   108
 20  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  16:30 M15  20    21
 21  HUGO GILET   (MILTON K)                    16:53 M15  21    26
 22  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   17:07 M15  22   184
 23  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                 17:11 M15  23   183
 24  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                17:20 M15  24   127
 25  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  17:23 M15  25    22
 26  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                17:31 M15  26   122
 27  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  17:36 M15  27   346
 28  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  17:39 M15  28   185
 29  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               17:42 M15  29   104
 30  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                17:46 M15  30   345
 31  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  17:48 M15  31   123
 32  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:58 M15  32   348
 33  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     18:02 M15  33   420
 34  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           18:21 M15  34   100
 35  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              19:07 M15  35   241
 36  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 20:29 M15  36   347

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        127     2     3     6    10
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       126     1     4     8     9
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   83    11    13    20    21
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             75     5    18    24    26
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         42    17    27    30    32
 6  HARROW A.C.              38    22    23    28
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        30     7
 8  LUTON A.C.               25    16    33

Under 13 Boys
  1  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:17 M13   1    71
  2  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                 10:30 M13   2     4
  3  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                10:32 M13   3     1
  4  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                10:33 M13   4   222
  5  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                10:39 M13   5   221
  6  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            10:47 M13   6    76
  7  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                10:49 M13   7   223
  8  THOMAS CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)              10:54 M13   8   225
  9  OISIN O'CUILL   (HARROW)                   10:56 M13   9   155
 10  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)        10:57 M13  10   227
 11  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                     11:06 M13  11   408
 12  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                    11:08 M13  12   121
 13  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:09 M13  13   158
 14  JACK DALTON   (BEDFORD & C)                11:11 M13  14    73
 15  FRED SANDERS   (CHILTERN H.)               11:13 M13  15   224
 16  TOM FITCH   (WINDSOR)                      11:15 M13  16   116
 17  JACK MURRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                11:16 M13  17   226
 18  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               11:17 M13  18    72
 19  EDWARD BECKLEY   (HARROW)                  11:18 M13  19   161
 20  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                11:18 M13  20   342
 21  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                11:19 M13  21   231
 22  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)          11:20 M13  22   229
 23  IZAAK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               11:20 M13  23    79
 24  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE   (MILTON K)        11:21 M13  24     2
 25  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 11:21 M13  25     5
 26  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   11:22 M13  26   198
 27  OWEN DRABWELL   (LEIGHTON B)               11:22 M13  27   341
 28  CALUM STEER   (CHILTERN H.)                11:33 M13  28   228
 29  JOSEPH MOSKZAL   (WINDSOR)                 11:39 M13  29   128
 30  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              11:45 M13  30   232
 31  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             11:46 M13  31    75
 32  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              11:51 M13  32   199
 33  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            12:00 M13  33    82
 34  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             12:02 M13  34   196
 35  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   12:04 M13  35     3
 36  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                  12:07 M13  36   160
 37  JAMIE MILLS   (LUTON)                      12:08 M13  37   425
 38  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    12:09 M13  38   411
 39  SAM CHAPMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                12:21 M13  39    81
 40  JACOB LEWIS   (LUTON)                      12:25 M13  40   418
 41  STEFFEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                  12:25 M13  41     7
 42  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                12:25 M13  42   162
 43  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    12:28 M13  43   119
 44  KIERAN MADDOCK   (LUTON)                   12:28 M13  44   404
 45  ALEX ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                12:33 M13  45   156
 46  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 12:34 M13  46   157
 47  LIAM JENKINS   (LUTON)                     12:34 M13  47   424
 48  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:41 M13  48   340
 49  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                12:44 M13  49   339
 50  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              12:52 M13  50    74
 51  TIMMY BYRNE   (HARROW)                     13:02 M13  51   159
 52  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     13:08 M13  52   180
 53  ALEX THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:10 M13  53   230
 54  MAX ANSELL   (TRING)                       13:27 M13  54   461
 55  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      13:34 M13  55   739
 56  HARRISON GOOKEY   (LUTON)                  14:46 M13  56   426
 57  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    15:01 M13  57   740

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       208     4     5     7     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        193     1     6    14    18
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  178     2     3    24    25
 4  HARROW A.C.             155     9    13    19    36
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            132    12    16    29    43
 6  LUTON A.C.              106    11    37    38    40
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         88    20    27    48    49
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        82    26    32    34
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB        4    54
10  SILSON JOGGERS            4    55    57

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  CAROLYN BOOSEY   (AYLESBURY)               21:56 F     1   208
  2  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  22:17 F     2     3
  3  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                22:31 F     3   238
  4  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   22:39 F     4     1
  5  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                22:47 F     5   144
  6  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             22:53 F     6    76
  7  KATJA ERAVISTO   (WINDSOR)                 23:12 F     7   145
  8  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   23:23 F     8   405
  9  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 23:33 F45   1   140
 10  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              23:41 F55   1   347
 11  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:41 F45   2   206
 12  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  23:52 F     9     4
 13  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    23:54 F    10   133
 14  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               23:56 F35   1   247
 15  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 23:59 F    11   160
 16  LIVVY NAPIER   (OXFORD)                    24:08 F    12   559
 17  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            24:14 F    13   520
 18  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           24:17 F    14   212
 19  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               24:21 F35   2   406
 20  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   24:22 F35   3   511
 21  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            24:30 F    15   692
 22  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              24:39 F    16   833
 23  VICTORIA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)        24:41 F    17   519
 24  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             25:22 F35   4   835
 25  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            25:40 F    18   241
 26  LOUISE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  25:44 F    19   205
 27  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                25:46 F    20   524
 28  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  25:51 F45   3   560
 29  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        25:53 F45   4   463
 30  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:56 F45   5   240
 31  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                26:04 F35   5   512
 32  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    26:12 F55   2   148
 33  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              26:25 F45   6   210
 34  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:29 F45   7   461
 35  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   26:39 F    21   711
 36  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           26:42 F35   6   832
 37  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  26:54 F    22   407
 38  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                27:08 F35   7   209
 39  MAIREAD CAMPBELL   (CHILTERN H.)           27:09 F35   8   243
 40  MICHELLE JESSOP   (MILTON K)               27:17 F    23     2
 41  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 27:18 F    24   513
 42  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             27:18 F    25   207
 43  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 27:29 F    26   831
 44  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            27:30 F45   8   239
 45  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:36 F35   9   350
 46  DENISE GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)              27:38 F35  10   526
 47  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     27:41 F35  11   408
 48  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          27:54 F45   9   248
 49  SARAH CLARKE   (SILSON)                    27:56 F    27   731
 50  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:58 F55   3   237
 51  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       27:58 F45  10   464
 52  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             28:06 F45  11   213
 53  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  28:12 F    28   343
 54  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  28:16 F45  12    77
 55  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      28:21 F    29   462
 56  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              28:29 F35  12   837
 57  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    28:31 F35  13   734
 58  HEIDI FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)              28:32 F35  14   246
 59  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          28:34 F45  13   693
 60  JENNY KENDALL   (BEARBROOK)                28:44 F    30   521
 61  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                28:45 F55   4   695
 62  RACHEL LARK   (TRING)                      28:52 F    31   465
 63  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               28:52 F45  14   735
 64  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               28:57 F    32    73
 65  TAMARA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             29:10 F35  15   242
 66  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 29:22 F45  15   834
 67  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:25 F45  16   236
 68  LESLEY PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)              29:28 F35  16   244
 69  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             29:28 F35  17    71
 70  CHARLOTTE COOK   (BEARBROOK)               29:33 F    33   522
 71  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             29:34 F45  17   732
 72  SANDRA HALL   (AYLESBURY)                  29:37 F45  18   211
 73  KAREN TINCKNELL   (MILTON K)               29:45 F    34     5
 74  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     29:51 F45  19   733
 75  LUCY KEELER   (HARROW)                     30:09 F    35   164
 76  CAROLYN MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                30:11 F45  20   163
 77  MONIKA CHADWICK   (BEARBROOK)              30:25 F35  18   525
 78  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     30:46 F45  21   736
 79  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                30:53 F55   5   245
 80  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             31:55 F45  22   836
 81  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                32:04 F35  19   348
 82  NATALIE BLACK   (GADE VALLEY)              33:03 F    36   838
 83  CLARE O'REILLY   (SILSON)                  34:03 F35  20   715
 84  ELEONOR POWELL   (BEARBROOK)               34:24 F    37   517
 85  MANDY CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                  36:03 F35  21   349
 86  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                36:04 F45  23   694
 87  HOLLY HUBBARD   (BEARBROOK)                36:22 F    38   514
 88  JULES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 36:57 F35  22   515
 89  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  37:35 F35  23   518
 90  SHEENA CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)               40:30 F45  24   527
 91  ANGELA DAINTY   (BEARBROOK)                 0:00 F55   6   516
 92  HEATHER WALSH   (BEARBROOK)                 0:00 F    39   523

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            338     5     7     9    13
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       316     1    11    18    26
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  314     2     4    12    40
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       300     3    14    25    30
 5  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       285    17    20    23    27
 6  LUTON A.C.              261     8    19    37    47
 7  GADE VALLEY             247    22    24    36    43
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      203    29    34    51    55
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        183    10    45    53    81
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY        179     6    54    64    69
11  SILSON JOGGERS          168    35    49    57    63
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         145    21    59    61    86
13  OXFORD CITY             142    16    28
14  HARROW A.C.             113    15    75    76


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       245    14    30    39    44
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       238    11    33    38    52
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       198    20    31    46    77
 4  GADE VALLEY             190    24    36    56    66
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      165    29    34    51
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        151    10    45    81    85
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            145     9    32
 8  LUTON A.C.              120    19    47
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          107    57    63    71    74
10  HEADINGTON R.R.          73    59    61    86
11  OXFORD CITY              65    28
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY         63    54    69
13  HARROW A.C.              17    76

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             18:28 F17   1    99
  2  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:26 F20   1   102
  3  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              19:36 F17   2   417
  4  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      19:39 F17   3   168
  5  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  19:43 F20   2   134
  6  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      20:19 F17   4   409
  7  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    20:23 F20   3    57
  8  BETHANY HANSON   (LUTON)                   20:26 F17   5   402
  9  REBECCA MARSHALL   (MILTON K)              20:31 F17   6    47
 10  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             20:32 F17   7   129
 11  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    20:32 F17   8   143
 12  ELLIE HEMMING   (MILTON K)                 20:37 F17   9    44
 13  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      20:38 F20   4   139
 14  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  20:41 F17  10    42
 15  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  20:52 F17  11    52
 16  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             20:52 F17  12   106
 17  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               21:16 F17  13    41
 18  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   21:29 F17  14   553
 19  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                21:35 F17  15   142
 20  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    21:38 F17  16   408
 21  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     21:40 F17  17    49
 22  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                21:51 F17  18   407
 23  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   21:53 F17  19   555
 24  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   21:57 F17  20   125
     ANNA RUST   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              22:12 F20        91
 25  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               22:25 F17  21   165
 26  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             22:35 F17  22   236
 27  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  22:38 F20   5   112
 28  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                22:42 F17  23   204
 29  LEIGH INNESS   (MILTON K)                  23:24 F17  24    45
 30  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             23:58 F17  25    96
 31  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   24:30 F17  26    50
 32  KATIE JAMES   (MILTON K)                   24:47 F20   6    59
 33  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       25:38 F17  27   166
 34  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                25:41 F17  28   167
 35  EMMA WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  26:49 F17  29   201

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  LUTON A.C.               91     3     6     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         89     1     2    16
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             82     5    10    11
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   80     7     9    12
 5  HARROW A.C.              46     4    25    33
 6  OXFORD CITY              31    18    23
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        10    26
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY         9    28    35

Under 15 Girls
  1  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               12:59 F15   1   221
  2  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              13:02 F15   2   223
  3  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             13:25 F15   3    78
  4  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  13:47 F15   4   124
  5  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:53 F15   5    82
  6  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   14:03 F15   6    27
  7  BETH HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                     14:15 F15   7   551
  8  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    14:26 F15   8    25
  9  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                14:31 F15   9   227
 10  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:31 F15  10    77
 11  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  14:46 F15  11   404
 12  BRYONY WILSON   (WINDSOR)                  14:48 F15  12   138
 13  CHARLOTTE BYRNE   (HARROW)                 14:51 F15  13   168
 14  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 14:52 F15  14   200
 15  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                14:52 F15  15   413
 16  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 14:59 F15  16    31
 17  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              15:05 F15  17   128
 18  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    15:05 F15  18   429
 19  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   15:05 F15  19   423
 20  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           15:05 F15  20   224
 21  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          15:05 F15  21   126
 22  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  15:05 F15  22    26
 23  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          15:10 F15  23   225
 24  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 15:14 F15  24   136
 25  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               15:18 F15  25   406
 26  CHLOE HAYES   (WINDSOR)                    15:26 F15  26   111
 27  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      15:34 F15  27   713
 28  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 15:36 F15  28   137
 29  LIZZIE NEWTON   (WINDSOR)                  15:37 F15  29   147
 30  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:41 F15  30    83
 31  MAYA JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                 15:44 F15  31    28
 32  JEMMA BEEDIE   (BEDFORD & C)               15:44 F15  32    79
 33  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   15:52 F15  33   167
 34  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                16:00 F15  34   135
 35  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    16:01 F15  35   554
 36  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     16:05 F15  36   113
 37  CHARLEY BENNETT   (MILTON K)               16:15 F15  37    29
 38  KATRYNA INNESS   (MILTON K)                16:19 F15  38    30
 39  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                  16:30 F15  39   173
 40  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 16:30 F15  40   141
 41  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      16:31 F15  41   171
 42  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   17:03 F15  42   430
 43  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      17:05 F15  43   172
 44  GINA SHIELS   (WINDSOR)                    17:06 F15  44   120
 45  ALIX LERECULEY   (HARROW)                  17:45 F15  45   169
 46  ALISON GOSBEE   (LEIGHTON B)               18:35 F15  46   349
 47  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  18:41 F15  47   714
 48  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  19:28 F15  48   414

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       164     1     2     9    20
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        148     3     5    10    30
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  144     6     8    16    22
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            142     4    12    17    21
 5  LUTON A.C.              133    11    15    18    19
 6  HARROW A.C.              70    13    33    39    41
 7  OXFORD CITY              56     7    35
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        35    14
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           24    27    47
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          3    46

Under 13 Girls
  1  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   11:11 F13   1   114
  2  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               11:14 F13   2   160
  3  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               11:16 F13   3   222
  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             11:27 F13   4    78
  5  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                 11:30 F13   5   121
  6  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    11:35 F13   6   132
  7  ELLIE LAWTON   (BEDFORD & C)               11:37 F13   7    90
  8  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 11:53 F13   8    14
  9  NANCY SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                    11:55 F13   9   118
 10  ZOE STEELE   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:58 F13  10    80
 11  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:04 F13  11    77
 12  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                    12:06 F13  12   122
 13  TARA DE KLERK   (WINDSOR)                  12:07 F13  13   131
 14  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         12:14 F13  14   225
 15  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 12:16 F13  15    11
 16  ABI JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  12:21 F13  16   224
 17  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    12:23 F13  17   159
 18  MILLIE GARBUTT   (BEDFORD & C)             12:23 F13  18    89
 19  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        12:25 F13  19   226
 20  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   12:30 F13  20   117
 21  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          12:30 F13  21   195
 22  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              12:35 F13  22    13
 23  PAIGE ADDISON   (BEDFORD & C)              12:42 F13  23    93
 24  JULIET EHINGER   (WINDSOR)                 12:51 F13  24   130
 25  RHIANNON WORD   (WINDSOR)                  12:51 F13  25   123
 26  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)               12:51 F13  26    12
 27  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    12:52 F13  27    15
 28  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      12:52 F13  28   127
 29  ISABELA RODRIGUEZ   (OXFORD)                0:00 F13  29   556
 30  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                  0:00 F13  30   166
 31  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                    0:00 F13  31   416
 32  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             0:00 F13  32   223
 33  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                   0:00 F13  33   163
 34  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                 0:00 F13  34   415
 35  JESSICA BREW   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F13  35   221
 36  MOLLY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                    0:00 F13  36    16
 37  CHLOE RIDEWOOD   (OXFORD)                  13:16 F13  37   552
 38  GEORGINA BARNETT   (CHILTERN H.)           13:22 F13  38   227
     MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C) N/S       13:37 F13        96
 39  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                 13:45 F13  39   197
 40  NO 116 AGAIN   (WINDSOR)                   13:57 F13  40  116A
 41  STEPHANIE BROOMHEAD   (HARROW)             14:10 F13  41   161
 42  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      14:16 F13  42   718
 43  DANIELLE BARDEN   (LUTON)                  14:32 F13  43   411
 44  SKYE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     14:37 F13  44   719
 45  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 14:38 F13  45   715
 46  SHANNON KEEGAN   (BEDFORD & C)             15:02 F13  46    94
 47  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    15:05 F13  47   716
 48  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               15:19 F13  48   162
 49  ALLANAH MCGRATH   (HARROW)                 15:32 F13  49   164
 50  CAITLIN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)          15:51 F13  50    92
 51  REBECCA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                16:29 F13  51   346
 52  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     16:32 F13  52   720
 53  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      16:32 F13  53   717

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            195     1     5     6     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        184     4     7    10    11
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       164     3    14    16    19
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  145     8    15    22    26
 5  HARROW A.C.             134     2    17    30    33
 6  LUTON A.C.               54    31    34    43
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        48    21    39
 8  OXFORD CITY              42    29    37
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           38    42    44    45    47
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          3    51


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2935  2252   683
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2848  2248   600
 3  HARROW A.C.            2489  2126   363
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2453  1696   757
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2281  1873   408
 6  LUTON A.C.             2234  1695   539
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2102  1464   638
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1595  1406   189
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1461  1258   203
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1433  1288   145
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1399  1169   230
12  OXFORD CITY            1367  1096   271
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1185   900   285
14  GADE VALLEY            1167   920   247


Male Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2252  1903    88    83   178
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2248  1785   143   127   193
 3  HARROW A.C.            2126  1848    85    38   155
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1873  1664    97    30    82
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           1696  1351   138    75   132
 6  LUTON A.C.             1695  1540    24    25   106
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1464  1030   100   126   208
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1406  1243    33    42    88
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1288  1288
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1258  1254                 4
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1169  1159     6           4
12  OXFORD CITY            1096  1046    50
13  GADE VALLEY             920   920
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       900   900


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            757   338    82   142   195
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  683   314    80   144   145
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       638   300    10   164   164
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        600   179    89   148   184
 5  LUTON A.C.              539   261    91   133    54
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       408   316     9    35    48
 7  HARROW A.C.             363   113    46    70   134
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       285   285
 9  OXFORD CITY             271   142    31    56    42
10  GADE VALLEY             247   247
11  SILSON JOGGERS          230   168          24    38
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      203   203
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        189   183           3     3
14  HEADINGTON R.R.         145   145


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2217  1903   314
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1980  1664   316
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1964  1785   179
 4  HARROW A.C.            1961  1848   113
 5  LUTON A.C.             1801  1540   261
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           1689  1351   338
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1457  1254   203
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1433  1288   145
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1426  1243   183
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1330  1030   300
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1327  1159   168
12  OXFORD CITY            1188  1046   142
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1185   900   285
14  GADE VALLEY            1167   920   247


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        884   143   127   193    89   148   184
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       772   100   126   208    10   164   164
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            764   138    75   132    82   142   195
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  718    88    83   178    80   144   145
 5  HARROW A.C.             528    85    38   155    46    70   134
 6  LUTON A.C.              433    24    25   106    91   133    54
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       301    97    30    82     9    35    48
 8  OXFORD CITY             179    50                31    56    42
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        169    33    42    88           3     3
10  SILSON JOGGERS           72     6           4          24    38
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB        4                 4