Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2011/2012 Round 1

Held at Luton (Wigmore Valley) on 08 October 2011

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  CHARLIE MAY                      29.25       196    M     9
 22  WILL GURTON                      29.57       216    M20   7
 31  DAN GURTON                       30.49       215    M20  11
 32  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   30.52       220    M40   3
 35  ROB TAYLOR                       31.12       199    M    20
 42  TOMMY ATKINS                     31.37       217    M20  14
 59  PHIL CORBETT                     32.44       194    M    31
 74  DAVID MAISEY                     33.23       203    M40  10
 97  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              34.46       195    M40  20
104  MARK FALLAIZE                    35.09       191    M    47
110  MARK RICHARDS                    35.40       207    M40  23
126  ALAN ROBERTS                     36.40       214    M40  30
130  IAN THOMPSON                     37.03       193    M40  33
198  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   43.16       192    M50  33

Under 17 Men

  3  PATRICK TAYLOR                   19.58       218    M17   3
  7  JAMES DAVIS                      20.25       202    M17   7
 22  GEORGE LANGSTON                  21.18       219    M17  22

Under 15 Boys

  7  KIERAN LINDARS                   15.47       192    M15   7

Under 13 Boys

 26  HARRI KANE                       11.22       198    M13  26
 32  WILLIAM RALSTON                  11.51       199    M13  32
 34  TOM SWINDLEHURST                 12.02       196    M13  34

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  CAROLYN BOOSEY                   21.56       208    F     1
 11  JULIA AUSTIN                     23.41       206    F45   2
 18  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               24.17       212    F    14
 26  LOUISE CARD                      25.44       205    F    19
 33  HELEN BENNEWITH                  26.25       210    F45   6
 38  SHARON MAISEY                    27.08       209    F35   7
 42  NATALIE CHANDLER                 27.18       207    F    25
 52  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 28.06       213    F45  11
 72  SANDRA HALL                      29.37       211    F45  18

Junior/U17 Ladies

 29  RACHEL MCCANN                    22.42       204    F17  23
 36  EMMA WRIGHT                      26.49       201    F17  29

Under 15 Girls

 14  ALICE WRIGHT                     14.52       200    F15  14

Under 13 Girls

 21  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              12.30       195    F13  21
 40  BRONWYN REED                     13.45       197    F13  39

Under 11 Boys

 15  BEN ILINDARS                      9.00       192

Under 11 Girls

  4  KITTY SHEPHERD-CROSS              9.08       196
 11  KATIE JONES                       9.33       191
 30  KRISTYN DEE-CROWNE               10.19       193
 45  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER             10.42       194

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 87  OWEN BYRNE                       34.16       543    M40  15
 88  SEAN WILSON                      34.18       529    M    44
 90  JOHN YARNELL                     34.28       541    M40  17
100  KEVIN COLE                       34.55       528    M50   6
134  JAMES POWELL                     37.20       533    M    57
140  LIAM DAWSON                      37.36       530    M    59
157  MIKE LEMON                       38.50       538    M40  41
160  IAN HIGGINSON                    38.57       535    M40  43
161  STUART HASSALL                   38.59       544    M40  44
163  PETE CAIRNIE                     39.10       539    M40  45
175  TONY BARROWS                     40.17       540    M50  27
196  RON SIMMONDS                     43.03       531    M60  10
206  GRAHAM TAYLOR-PADDICK            46.11       536    M    72
208  GRAHAM SANDERS                   47.48       542    M60  15
209  GREG BINDING                     48.02       537    M    73
214  COLIN POWELL                     50.33       534    M60  17
216  JOHN O'CONNELL                   53.06       532    M40  61

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH                24.14       520    F    13
 20  LUCY MAYER                       24.22       511    F35   3
 23  VICTORIA CURTIS-SMITH            24.41       519    F    17
 27  MARIA RUSSELL                    25.46       524    F    20
 31  HELEN MULHALL                    26.04       512    F35   5
 41  KELLY INGRAM                     27.18       513    F    24
 46  DENISE GARRICKS                  27.38       526    F35  10
 60  JENNY KENDALL                    28.44       521    F    30
 70  CHARLOTTE COOK                   29.33       522    F    33
 77  MONIKA CHADWICK                  30.25       525    F35  18
 84  ELEONOR POWELL                   34.24       517    F    37
 87  HOLLY HUBBARD                    36.22       514    F    38
 88  JULES POWELL                     36.57       515    F35  22
 89  LISA RIPLEY                      37.35       518    F35  23
 90  SHEENA CAIRNIE                   40.30       527    F45  24
 91  ANGELA DAINTY                     0.00       516    F55   6
 92  HEATHER WALSH                     0.00       523    F    39

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  NEILSON HALL                     27.19        86    M     2
  3  JACK GOODWIN                     27.45        74    M20   1
  5  MATT BERGIN                      28.15        71    M20   2
  7  ANDREW INSKIP                    28.21        90    M     4
 19  PATRICK STEWART                  29.51        72    M20   4
 29  DAVE LIPSCOMB                    30.48        82    M    17
 41  CRAIG EMMERSON                   31.33        73    M20  13
 84  JIM BLACK                        34.08        95    M40  14
 95  MARTYN BLACKWELL                 34.37       101    M40  18
101  PETER BENEDICKTER                34.58        94    M40  22
108  PAUL BEEDIE                      35.24       102    M50   9
133  TOM ROBERTS                      37.15        91    M    56
154  PAUL WESTROPE                    38.38        96    M40  40
165  MICK RUSSELL                     39.25        99    M60   5
181  PETE DANCER                      41.04       105    M60   6

Under 17 Men

  2  MICHAEL HARRISON                 19.37        71    M17   2
  5  JACK DOUGLAS                     20.17        76    M17   5
 10  MATTHEW BRAY                     20.34        78    M17  10
 12  JACK BENEDICTER                  20.38        73    M17  12
 15  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                21.00        79    M17  15
 17  SCOTT PROCTOR                    21.05        82    M17  17
 29  DANIEL HENSON                    22.03        74    M17  29
 33  CONNOR DELANEY                   22.22        80    M17  33
 35  JOSH SAUNDERS                    22.33        77    M17  35

Under 15 Boys

  2  JAKE BARRACLOUGH                 14.50       110    M15   2
  3  JONATHAN JANES                   15.14       102    M15   3
  6  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  15.41       107    M15   6
 10  FRANKIE JENKINS                  16.11       101    M15  10
 15  MATTHEW MARSOM                   16.20       105    M15  15
 19  ANDREW HEADLEY                   16.29       108    M15  19
 29  ALEX HEPBURN                     17.42       104    M15  29
 34  CAMERON WESTROPE                 18.21       100    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

  1  TOM ANGELL                       10.17        71    M13   1
  6  WILLIAM MULLINS                  10.47        76    M13   6
 14  JACK DALTON                      11.11        73    M13  14
 18  FREDDIE AYRE                     11.17        72    M13  18
 23  IZAAK WRIGHT                     11.20        79    M13  23
 31  CALLUM MULLINS                   11.46        75    M13  31
 33  DOMINIC PEACHEY                  12.00        82    M13  33
 39  SAM CHAPMAN                      12.21        81    M13  39
 50  OLIVER DAYKIN                    12.52        74    M13  50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  NATASHA PETERS                   22.53        76    F     6
 54  RUTH KERR                        28.16        77    F45  12
 64  EMMA COOMBES                     28.57        73    F    32
 69  TINA BLACKWELL                   29.28        71    F35  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   18.28        99    F17   1
  2  ALICE BURGIN                     19.26       102    F20   1
 16  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   20.52       106    F17  12
 25  ANNA RUST                        22.12        91    F20
 31  MEGAN SHREEVES                   23.58        96    F17  25

Under 15 Girls

  3  LAUREN RUSSELL                   13.25        78    F15   3
  5  KELLY RODD                       13.53        82    F15   5
 10  SARAH KERR                       14.31        77    F15  10
 30  DAISY WARD                       15.41        83    F15  30
 32  JEMMA BEEDIE                     15.44        79    F15  32

Under 13 Girls

  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   11.27        78    F13   4
  7  ELLIE LAWTON                     11.37        90    F13   7
 10  ZOE STEELE                       11.58        80    F13  10
 11  BECKY WARD                       12.04        77    F13  11
 18  MILLIE GARBUTT                   12.23        89    F13  18
 23  PAIGE ADDISON                    12.42        93    F13  23
 39  MAISIE PRITCHARD                 13.37        96    F13
 47  SHANNON KEEGAN                   15.02        94    F13  46
 51  CAITLIN BLACKWELL                15.51        92    F13  50

Under 11 Boys

 10  OLIVER DAVIES                     8.37       109
 50  BEN DOUGLAS                      10.33       110
 51  CALLUM NICHOLSON                 12.35       108

Under 11 Girls

  2  MAISIE RELTON                     8.54        72
  5  FRANCESCA JOHNSON                 9.11        76
 41  ELENA BOWLES                     10.35        75
 48  MOLLY RELTON                     10.47        71
 55  CLIONA BLACKWELL                 11.10        73

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  JAMES REPPER                     30.15       228    M    14
106  BEN HALL                         35.16       230    M20  24
109  JULIUS FAWCETT                   35.38       229    M    49
120  PETER WOOTTON                    36.27       223    M40  27
121  NATHAN TAYLOR                    36.30       235    M    55
122  MARK TUDOR                       36.32       234    M40  28
124  STEVE PERKIN                     36.34       231    M40  29
127  DAVID BREINGAN                   36.53       227    M40  31
138  TONY RICHARDSON                  37.31       222    M50  15
158  JON TAYLOR                       38.54       236    M    65
173  ALEX PEPPER                      40.12       237    M50  26
174  FABIAN DOWNS                     40.13       239    M    69
183  STEVE FIELD                      41.12       225    M60   7
187  MELVYN FOLKARD                   41.34       232    M50  30
195  ROGER ELLERBY                    42.46       233    M50  31
200  TREVOR BRAWN                     43.52       226    M60  12
204  TONY MOLESWORTH                  45.03       238    M60  14
210  DOUG SMITH                       48.28       224    M50  37
215  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                51.49       221    M60  18

Under 17 Men

  6  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              20.20       244    M17   6
  8  MICHAEL GODDARD                  20.26       245    M17   8
 28  JACK WALKER                      21.47       247    M17  28
 30  LIAM MCDONALD                    22.09       246    M17  30
 32  CHRISTOPHER STRONG               22.21       248    M17  32
 34  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS                 22.27       249    M17  34

Under 15 Boys

  1  JAMES MCCARTHY                   14.48       237    M15   1
  4  JOE AHERNE                       15.29       238    M15   4
  8  BILL HUGHES                      15.52       242    M15   8
  9  SAM BUTCHER                      16.04       239    M15   9
 12  CALLUM NEAL                      16.16       240    M15  12
 14  JOE COCHRANE                     16.19       236    M15  14
 35  WILL OLEKSIUK                    19.07       241    M15  35

Under 13 Boys

  4  ROBERT HALL                      10.33       222    M13   4
  5  SAM HENNING                      10.39       221    M13   5
  7  WILL PERKIN                      10.49       223    M13   7
  8  THOMAS CONWAY                    10.54       225    M13   8
 10  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH              10.57       227    M13  10
 15  FRED SANDERS                     11.13       224    M13  15
 17  JACK MURRAY                      11.16       226    M13  17
 21  THEO KONTOS                      11.19       231    M13  21
 22  JONATHAN STENNING                11.20       229    M13  22
 28  CALUM STEER                      11.33       228    M13  28
 30  RICHARD SLADE                    11.45       232    M13  30
 53  ALEX THEAR                       13.10       230    M13  53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  SIAN THOMAS                      22.31       238    F     3
 14  ALISON YOUNG                     23.56       247    F35   1
 25  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT                  25.40       241    F    18
 30  JUDITH ORR                       25.56       240    F45   5
 39  MAIREAD CAMPBELL                 27.09       243    F35   8
 44  SARAH CAULFIELD                  27.30       239    F45   8
 48  ANNELIE WHITFIELD                27.54       248    F45   9
 50  BARBARA RALPH                    27.58       237    F55   3
 58  HEIDI FOLKARD                    28.32       246    F35  14
 65  TAMARA FAWCETT                   29.10       242    F35  15
 67  KATE LOACH                       29.25       236    F45  16
 68  LESLEY PERKIN                    29.28       244    F35  16
 79  BRENDA KING                      30.53       245    F55   5

Junior/U17 Ladies

 27  HANNAH WARDLEY                   22.35       236    F17  22

Under 15 Girls

  1  CONNIE LEWIS                     12.59       221    F15   1
  2  HANNAH MORTON                    13.02       223    F15   2
  9  KATIE BENCH                      14.31       227    F15   9
 20  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 15.05       224    F15  20
 23  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN                15.10       225    F15  23

Under 13 Girls

  3  HANNAH THEAR                     11.16       222    F13   3
 14  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH               12.14       225    F13  14
 16  ABI JONES                        12.21       224    F13  16
 19  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE              12.25       226    F13  19
 32  KATIE MCCARTNEY                   0.00       223    F13  32
 35  JESSICA BREW                      0.00       221    F13  35
 38  GEORGINA BARNETT                 13.22       227    F13  38

Under 11 Boys

  3  CALLUM HODSON                     8.14       222
  4  TOMMY TAYLOR                      8.23       221
  7  BEN SMITH                         8.29       224
 12  CAMERON REID                      8.46       225
 19  OLLIE POWELL                      9.07       226
 24  HARRY BRANDON                     9.19       223
 28  TOM HALL                          9.28       230
 34  EDDIE SMITH                       9.43       233
 35  ALEX BOYD                         9.43       231
 36  OLIVER JACKSON                    9.48       227
 39  PHOENIX EVERISS                   9.51       228
 40  KRISTIAN EVERISS                 10.00       229

Under 11 Girls

  1  SOPHIE MORTON                     8.50       229
  6  SANDIE POHLMAN                    9.12       222
  7  LILY PEARSON                      9.12       225
 25  ELLEN HODSON                     10.07       223
 26  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE            10.10       221
 34  AMELIA WEIR                      10.22       224
 42  BECCA JONES                      10.38       227
 54  JESSICA HENNING                  11.08       228
 66  CICELY FULFORD                   12.45       226

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 57  GUY WOOLLETT                     32.34       841    M40   6
 78  STEVE BOYD                       33.38       844    M40  12
 92  RICHARD COLES                    34.33       843    M    45
114  JON ROBERTS                      35.50       849    M    52
118  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE               36.07       858    M    54
141  JOHN BROOM                       37.45       855    M40  36
148  SIMON BRIGHT                     38.20       859    M40  38
149  TOM NORTH                        38.23       854    M40  39
177  ANDY NORTON                      40.31       845    M40  49
184  MARTIN STORRIE                   41.23       850    M50  29
186  KRIM SAIDI                       41.31       857    M40  54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 22  VICKY CRAWLEY                    24.39       833    F    16
 24  TERESA ENGLISH                   25.22       835    F35   4
 36  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 26.42       832    F35   6
 43  SUSIE IVIN                       27.29       831    F    26
 56  ANITA BERWICK                    28.29       837    F35  12
 66  PAULA COOK                       29.22       834    F45  15
 80  JACKIE ESKDALE                   31.55       836    F45  22
 82  NATALIE BLACK                    33.03       838    F    36

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  MATTHEW CAREY                    28.42       152    M     5
 13  DAMIAN NEVINS                    29.27       159    M    10
 15  JIM COOPER                       29.31       151    M    11
 17  MATTHEW JUDSON                   29.45       156    M    13
 30  MARK CURSONS                     30.48       157    M40   2
 33  PETER NORRIS                     30.53       155    M    18
 40  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 31.25       154    M50   1
 45  ALAN WRAY                        31.52       165    M40   4
 56  TOM O'DOWD                       32.33       163    M20  19
 65  ABRAHAM BROWN                    33.04       164    M20  22
 72  RICHARD FRANCIS                  33.18       162    M50   3
112  KEVIN DRAPER                     35.48       153    M40  24
153  KEVIN CONCANNON                  38.30       158    M50  21
185  MARK ASHWELL                     41.29       161    M40  53

Under 17 Men

  9  DALTON MCGUIGAN                  20.28       175    M17   9
 16  LEWIS HAWKINS                    21.04       176    M17  16
 21  RIZWAAN MALIK                    21.17       177    M17  21
 41  JAMES FRANCIS                    24.30       178    M17  41
 42  HARRY TROWER                     25.54       179    M17  42

Under 15 Boys

 22  JONATHAN HILL                    17.07       184    M15  22
 23  CATHAL HOLLOWAY                  17.11       183    M15  23
 28  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   17.39       185    M15  28

Under 13 Boys

  9  OISIN O'CUILL                    10.56       155    M13   9
 13  ALBIE TREMLETT                   11.09       158    M13  13
 19  EDWARD BECKLEY                   11.18       161    M13  19
 36  JOSEPH OUTTRIM                   12.07       160    M13  36
 42  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                 12.25       162    M13  42
 45  ALEX ROSE-SENIOR                 12.33       156    M13  45
 46  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                  12.34       157    M13  46
 51  TIMMY BYRNE                      13.02       159    M13  51
 52  SEAN DRAPER                      13.08       180    M13  52

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN                  23.59       160    F    11
 75  LUCY KEELER                      30.09       164    F    35
 76  CAROLYN MCGUIGAN                 30.11       163    F45  20

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  SKY DRAPER                       19.39       168    F17   3
 26  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                22.25       165    F17  21
 34  NAN SMART                        25.38       166    F17  27
 35  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 25.41       167    F17  28

Under 15 Girls

 13  CHARLOTTE BYRNE                  14.51       168    F15  13
 33  ALEX RANAGHAN                    15.52       167    F15  33
 39  AISLING DRAPER                   16.30       173    F15  39
 41  MARIA HILL                       16.31       171    F15  41
 43  ROSA SMART                       17.05       172    F15  43
 45  ALIX LERECULEY                   17.45       169    F15  45

Under 13 Girls

  2  MARELLA WHITFIELD                11.14       160    F13   2
 17  MEGAN WILSON                     12.23       159    F13  17
 30  ISABELLA HOTTON                   0.00       166    F13  30
 33  RACHAEL HADDOW                    0.00       163    F13  33
 42  STEPHANIE BROOMHEAD              14.10       161    F13  41
 49  MADELANE RANAGHAN                15.19       162    F13  48
 50  ALLANAH MCGRATH                  15.32       164    F13  49

Under 11 Boys

 21  RORY DUNN-LOWES                   9.13       157
 23  ALFIE DUNN-LOWES                  9.18       156
 25  BEN ROSE-SENIOR                   9.21       155
 27  GEORGE WATKINS                    9.27       153
 31  ADAM ROWLANDS                     9.39       151
 41  DANIEL ELLIS                     10.00       158
 42  JACK SHUTE                       10.02       154
 44  RIORDAN O'GOAN                   10.05       152

Under 11 Girls

  8  AOIFE O'CUILL                     9.23       152
 12  SALLY TREMLETT                    9.35       153
 16  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON               9.41       151
 63  CAITLIN SWEENEY                  11.54       154

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  CHRIS DETTMAR                    29.28       690    M40   1
 54  TIM DOOLE                        32.24       686    M    29
 55  SIMON TAVERNER                   32.31       691    M50   2
 58  RICHARD SKILBECK                 32.42       687    M    30
 63  MARK JAXION                      32.57       685    M    33
 77  ANDY PHELPS                      33.33       689    M40  11
 91  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   34.30       684    M50   5
129  LAURIE HURMAN                    37.00       681    M50  12
167  NEVILLE BAKER                    39.26       683    M50  24
178  HANNO NICKAU                     40.43       688    M40  50
193  JOHN WORTH                       42.25       682    M40  57

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 24.30       692    F    15
 59  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER               28.34       693    F45  13
 61  HELEN TURLEY                     28.45       695    F55   4
 86  MARY RUSSELL                     36.04       694    F45  23

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 37  BEN CORFIELD                     31.15       334    M    22
 48  ANDY INCHLEY                     32.02       332    M    26
 53  IAN GRIMSHAW                     32.19       336    M    28
 62  PETER MACKRELL                   32.55       338    M    32
 98  MARK FIELD                       34.53       337    M40  21
 99  CHRIS NORMAN                     34.55       335    M    46
123  JOE HURLEY                       36.33       346    M50  10
128  WARREN ROSE                      36.55       345    M40  32
135  NICK CLAY                        37.23       333    M40  35
150  ROD LOPEZ                        38.25       339    M    63
159  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    38.55       342    M40  42
171  CHRIS WILLIAMS                   40.04       344    M    68
188  JON HULL                         41.40       347    M40  55
201  RICHARD INCHLEY                  44.07       340    M60  13
217  JOHN ADAM                        55.32       341    M60  19

Under 17 Men

 26  BRIAN FOULGER                    21.42       349    M17  26
 27  BILLY MEAD                       21.45       339    M17  27

Under 15 Boys

 17  JORDAN CLAY                      16.27       344    M15  17
 27  TOM BOOZER                       17.36       346    M15  27
 30  CHARLIE MEAD                     17.46       345    M15  30
 32  JOE MCGARRY                      17.58       348    M15  32
 36  JAKE IRVINE                      20.29       347    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

 20  SAM NICHOLAS                     11.18       342    M13  20
 27  OWEN DRABWELL                    11.22       341    M13  27
 48  HENRY MEAD                       12.41       340    M13  48
 49  PATRICK CLAY                     12.44       339    M13  49

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   23.41       347    F55   1
 45  JANE SAUER                       27.36       350    F35   9
 53  LYNN BODDY                       28.12       343    F    28
 81  FIONA TOWELL                     32.04       348    F35  19
 85  MANDY CLAY                       36.03       349    F35  21

Under 15 Girls

 46  ALISON GOSBEE                    18.35       349    F15  46

Under 13 Girls

 52  REBECCA MEAD                     16.29       346    F13  51

Under 11 Girls

 37  CHLOE MAY                        10.32       343
 59  SADIE TOWELL                     11.14       345

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  JOHN MCDONNELL                   27.16       406    M     1
  4  MATTHEW WITHEY                   27.56       413    M
  6  DANIEL WOODGATE                  28.19       405    M     3
 20  TOM MEAD                         29.53       417    M20   5
 26  LIAM MCNABOLA                    30.30       427    M    16
 49  STUART STILL                     32.03       424    M40   5
 60  SEAN STILL                       32.54       416    M20  20
 67  SIMON STEBBINGS                  33.07       426    M40   9
 70  LEE MURPHY                       33.15       411    M    36
152  JAN MCMULKIN                     38.30       430    M50  20
180  PETER KEANE                      40.58       422    M40  52
211  PAUL BROOKS                      48.38       403    M40  60

Under 17 Men

 24  GEORGE WARD                      21.38       424    M17  24
 38  RHYS LEWIS                       23.28       425    M17  38

Under 15 Boys

 16  SIMON CHERRY                     16.25       408    M15  16
 33  HARRY LANDER                     18.02       420    M15  33

Under 13 Boys

 11  NATHAN BANGS                     11.06       408    M13  11
 37  JAMIE MILLS                      12.08       425    M13  37
 38  BEN ABUBACKER                    12.09       411    M13  38
 40  JACOB LEWIS                      12.25       418    M13  40
 44  KIERAN MADDOCK                   12.28       404    M13  44
 47  LIAM JENKINS                     12.34       424    M13  47
 56  HARRISON GOOKEY                  14.46       426    M13  56

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   23.23       405    F     8
 19  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               24.21       406    F35   2
 37  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  26.54       407    F    22
 47  ROSIE CANHAM                     27.41       408    F35  11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              19.36       417    F17   2
  6  ELLIE STILL                      20.19       409    F17   4
  8  BETHANY HANSON                   20.26       402    F17   5
 20  HANNAH FARMER                    21.38       408    F17  16
 22  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                21.51       407    F17  18

Under 15 Girls

 11  CHARLOTTE KELLY                  14.46       404    F15  11
 15  MICHELLE LATHWELL                14.52       413    F15  15
 18  ADEYA EDWARDS                    15.05       429    F15  18
 19  JASMINE WATSON                   15.05       423    F15  19
 25  KATHERINE LATHWELL               15.18       406    F15  25
 42  FREYA VAFALARI                   17.03       430    F15  42
 48  REBECCA THOMSON                  19.28       414    F15  48

Under 13 Girls

 31  KATHRYN CANHAM                    0.00       416    F13  31
 34  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                 0.00       415    F13  34
 44  DANIELLE BARDEN                  14.32       411    F13  43

Under 11 Boys

  1  SALEEM FIHOSY                     8.01       405
 17  MICHAEL MARONEY                   9.01       410
 48  JOSHUA MITCHELL                  10.19       404

Under 11 Girls

  9  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                 9.27       418
 27  KIRSTY LEWIS                     10.11       410
 28  NATASHA HAYMAN                   10.13       425
 40  HANNAH FOSTER                    10.33       409
 46  CARYS HARVEY                     10.45       426
 50  NATASHA LEWIS                    10.59       403
 51  BETHANY BANGS                    11.02       411
 64  ZOHRA HAMDI                      12.11       424

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  TOM COMERFORD                    28.45         7    M     6
 10  STEVEN TUTTLE                    29.16        10    M     7
 16  MATT WILLMOTT                    29.43        11    M    12
 21  SAM DEATHE                       29.56         9    M20   6
 27  MATT EAGER                       30.33        20    M20   9
 28  CHAD LAMBERT                     30.39        25    M20  10
 36  STEPHEN GREEN                    31.14        39    M    21
 38  RYAN BURLING                     31.16        14    M20  12
 39  CHRIS HEARN                      31.19         5    M    23
 43  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  31.40        35    M20  15
 44  MATT CLARKE                      31.50         6    M    24
 50  PAUL ERWOOD                      32.06         3    M    27
 61  STEVE HERRING                    32.54         8    M40   7
 64  MATT PUDDEFOOT                   32.57        18    M20  21
 71  DANIEL WEBBER                    33.16        38    M    37
 79  STEVE RATCLIFFE                  33.43        70    M
 85  ROSS THREFALL                    34.08        21    M    42
 86  CHRIS NICHOLSON                  34.14        32    M    43
 89  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   34.22        33    M40  16
 93  JOHN SKELTON                     34.35        41    M60   1
115  DAVID HALL                       35.51        26    M40  25
116  IAN PHEASEY                      35.57        40    M    53
119  CHRIS MAHON                      36.13        30    M40  26
142  MIKE BURLING                     37.47         4    M50  17
143  SAM JAMES                        37.58        23    M40  37
147  DANIEL BRUMBY                    38.13        15    M    62
151  RICHARD POWNALL                  38.27        45    M50  19
155  NICK WASHINGTON                  38.38        19    M    64
156  PAUL MASON                       38.42        46    M50  22
168  NEIL GOSLING                     39.32        13    M    67
172  MARK CHILDS                      40.09        24    M40  48
176  IVARS LICIETIS                   40.27        42    M50  28
182  JOSH LYNAM                       41.07        37    M    70
194  PAUL CANNING                     42.41        27    M40  58
199  JIM MILLER                       43.38        36    M60  11
202  ANDRE MARSHALL                   44.43        28    M40  59
212  JIM LAWRENCE                     48.49        44    M50  38
213  MALCOLM HAYNES                   50.18        43    M60  16

Under 17 Men

 14  JOSH KNIGHT                      20.52        36    M17  14
 19  BEN JAMES                        21.09        37    M17  19
 20  SAM REDDING                      21.14        35    M17  20
 31  STEVE COX                        22.19        40    M17  31
 36  TOM COX                          22.45        39    M17  36
 40  BRAD KELMAN                      24.16        38    M17  40

Under 15 Boys

 11  ARCHIE RIPPIN                    16.13        23    M15  11
 13  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               16.17        20    M15  13
 20  OWEN SEAMARK                     16.30        21    M15  20
 21  HUGO GILET                       16.53        26    M15  21
 25  HARRY MORTON                     17.23        22    M15  25

Under 13 Boys

  2  ALFIE YABSLEY                    10.30         4    M13   2
  3  DOMINIC MURPHY                   10.32         1    M13   3
 24  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE           11.21         2    M13  24
 25  JACOB TRESHAM                    11.21         5    M13  25
 35  ED JENNINGS                      12.04         3    M13  35
 41  STEFFEN DOWN                     12.25         7    M13  41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  TANYA TAYLOR                     22.17         3    F     2
  4  BETH SWORDS                      22.39         1    F     4
 12  WENDY WEBBER                     23.52         4    F     9
 40  MICHELLE JESSOP                  27.17         2    F    23
 73  KAREN TINCKNELL                  29.45         5    F    34

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  ELLE ROCHE                       20.23        57    F20   3
  9  REBECCA MARSHALL                 20.31        47    F17   6
 12  ELLIE HEMMING                    20.37        44    F17   9
 14  GEMMA CHILDS                     20.41        42    F17  10
 15  JESSICA HALL                     20.52        52    F17  11
 17  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  21.16        41    F17  13
 21  FERN YULL                        21.40        49    F17  17
 30  LEIGH INNESS                     23.24        45    F17  24
 32  LORNA ADAMS                      24.30        50    F17  26
 33  KATIE JAMES                      24.47        59    F20   6

Under 15 Girls

  6  AMY RADFORD                      14.03        27    F15   6
  8  AMY BOTHAM                       14.26        25    F15   8
 16  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    14.59        31    F15  16
 22  LUCY HACKING                     15.05        26    F15  22
 31  MAYA JENNINGS                    15.44        28    F15  31
 37  CHARLEY BENNETT                  16.15        29    F15  37
 38  KATRYNA INNESS                   16.19        30    F15  38

Under 13 Girls

  8  LAUREN MURPHY                    11.53        14    F13   8
 15  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    12.16        11    F13  15
 22  LAUREN PRESSWELL                 12.35        13    F13  22
 26  NATASHA FINDLAY                  12.51        12    F13  26
 27  JADE BROWN                       12.52        15    F13  27
 36  MOLLY ADAMS                       0.00        16    F13  36

Under 11 Girls

 17  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH               9.44         1
 24  JESSICA NUTTALL                   9.59         4
 52  MONTANA EDGHILL                  11.03         3
 60  AMBER HARMAN                     11.15         2

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  DARYLL BELLINGER                 29.22       566    M     8
 76  RYAN MEREDITH                    33.30       571    M20  23
 94  DAVE PARSONS                     34.37       561    M60   2
103  ROY TREADWELL                    35.02       565    M60   3
105  STEWART THORP                    35.11       564    M50   8
117  JOHN EXLEY                       35.59       569    M60   4
125  RICHARD GRANT                    36.36       563    M50  11
139  ASGHAR ALI                       37.34       562    M50  16
170  HUGH MANSON                      40.01       572    M50  25
192  PETER MARSHALL                   42.14       568    M40  56
205  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   45.39       567    M50  35
207  PETER O'KEEFE                    46.18       570    M50  36

Under 17 Men

 13  MATTHEW MARSHALL                 20.49       557    M17  13
 23  JOSH TACK                        21.37       558    M17  23

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  LIVVY NAPIER                     24.08       559    F    12
 28  GWYNETH HUETER                   25.51       560    F45   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

 18  LAUREN HAWTIN                    21.29       553    F17  14
 23  ELISSA CLARKE                    21.53       555    F17  19

Under 15 Girls

  7  BETH HAWTIN                      14.15       551    F15   7
 35  BETH MULVANY                     16.01       554    F15  35

Under 13 Girls

 29  ISABELA RODRIGUEZ                 0.00       556    F13  29
 37  CHLOE RIDEWOOD                   13.16       552    F13  37

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 47  CHRIS WOOD                       31.54       712    M    25
 68  SIMON WOODWARD                   33.08       711    M    34
 81  TOM PHELPS                       33.50       717    M    40
 83  JIM DARCY                        34.00       713    M40  13
102  RICHARD POPIEL                   35.01       730    M50   7
111  ANDY KIRK                        35.44       718    M    50
113  DAN TAYLOR                       35.49       714    M    51
132  MICHAEL SPENCER                  37.11       722    M40  34
137  DAVE COATES                      37.27       719    M50  14
145  STEWART SHEARS                   38.03       728    M    60
146  RICHARD DAVIES                   38.13       721    M    61
162  PAUL KING                        39.08       724    M    66
164  DAVID MORLEY                     39.12       726    M40  46
166  GRAHAM LINNELL                   39.26       725    M50  23
179  RICHARD WRAY                     40.46       723    M40  51
191  DAVE LANTSBERY                   42.13       731    M60   9
197  BRIAN KEERS                      43.11       727    M50  32
203  JOHN ADAMS                       45.00       729    M50  34

Under 17 Men

 37  JOHN OLJENIK                     23.04       712    M17  37

Under 13 Boys

 55  BEN HANSON                       13.34       739    M13  55
 57  ZACH RYCROFT                     15.01       740    M13  57

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 35  HEATHER COOKE                    26.39       711    F    21
 49  SARAH CLARKE                     27.56       731    F    27
 57  NATASHA KING                     28.31       734    F35  13
 63  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                28.52       735    F45  14
 71  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE              29.34       732    F45  17
 74  MEL BIGNELL                      29.51       733    F45  19
 78  SHOENA SMEE                      30.46       736    F45  21
 83  CLARE O'REILLY                   34.03       715    F35  20

Under 15 Girls

 27  LAYNE WRAY                       15.34       713    F15  27
 47  MADELEINE SMEE                   18.41       714    F15  47

Under 13 Girls

 43  NEAVE WRAY                       14.16       718    F13  42
 45  SKYE VERVEY                      14.37       719    F13  44
 46  ANABEL O'REILLY                  14.38       715    F13  45
 48  ELEANOR REES                     15.05       716    F13  47
 53  SOPHIE GRAY                      16.32       720    F13  52
 54  AMY JELLEY                       16.32       717    F13  53

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 34  LUKE DELDERFIELD                 31.01       465    M    19
 66  NIGEL BUNN                       33.06       469    M40   8
 69  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 33.10       468    M    35
 73  MICHAEL BURGESS                  33.22       467    M50   4
 80  ROSS LANGLEY                     33.49       461    M    39
 82  MARK HADAWAY                     33.56       470    M    41
107  CHRIS EGAN                       35.21       474    M    48
131  JOHN MANNING                     37.11       464    M50  13
136  TERRY HATTER                     37.25       473    M    58
144  RICK ANSELL                      38.02       463    M50  18
169  MARK TRAVERS                     39.44       462    M40  47
189  TOM HALLETT                      41.43       471    M    71
190  BRIAN LAYTON                     42.08       466    M60   8

Under 13 Boys

 54  MAX ANSELL                       13.27       461    M13  54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  MARY WARD                        25.53       463    F45   4
 34  ALISON HARDING                   26.29       461    F45   7
 51  MARIA COOK                       27.58       464    F45  10
 55  ANNA SCARTH                      28.21       462    F    29
 62  RACHEL LARK                      28.52       465    F    31

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  KHALID AL-ABAIDY                 29.49       114    M20   3
 23  ALEX GOODALL                     30.01       116    M20   8
 25  SIMON MILLETT                    30.20       112    M    15
 46  NATHAN DITTON                    31.52       111    M20  16
 51  BEN KENNARD                      32.10       118    M20  17
 52  JACK PHILP                       32.16       117    M20  18
 75  CAMERON SMART                    33.28       115    M    38
 96  SIMON CHAPMAN                    34.45       113    M40  19

Under 17 Men

  1  JACK ROWE                        19.35       129    M17   1
  4  RICKY HARVIE                     20.03       130    M17   4
 11  JACK CHAPMAN                     20.35       126    M17  11
 18  KIERAN WYE                       21.07       131    M17  18
 25  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  21.39       125    M17  25
 39  ROB HALL                         24.09       132    M17  39

Under 15 Boys

  5  GEORGE GATHERCOLE                15.32       118    M15   5
 18  WILL SCOTT                       16.28       117    M15  18
 24  WILLIAM BRENNAN                  17.20       127    M15  24
 26  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  17.31       122    M15  26
 31  SAM CRITCHLEY                    17.48       123    M15  31

Under 13 Boys

 12  MAX O'NEILL                      11.08       121    M13  12
 16  TOM FITCH                        11.15       116    M13  16
 29  JOSEPH MOSKZAL                   11.39       128    M13  29
 43  JACK DAVIES                      12.28       119    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  22.47       144    F     5
  7  KATJA ERAVISTO                   23.12       145    F     7
  9  MARINA STEDMAN                   23.33       140    F45   1
 13  LEIGH JAMES                      23.54       133    F    10
 32  PAULA FUDGE                      26.12       148    F55   2

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  MARYSE HAYNES                    19.43       134    F20   2
 10  MARY-ALICE DAVISON               20.32       129    F17   7
 11  ALICE WILLS                      20.32       143    F17   8
 13  BEX MYERS                        20.38       139    F20   4
 19  KIRSTY MARSHALL                  21.35       142    F17  15
 24  ELLIE WALLIS                     21.57       125    F17  20
 28  NAOMI BARBOUR                    22.38       112    F20   5

Under 15 Girls

  4  SARAH CHAPMAN                    13.47       124    F15   4
 12  BRYONY WILSON                    14.48       138    F15  12
 17  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY                15.05       128    F15  17
 21  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART            15.05       126    F15  21
 24  SOPHIE BIGMORE                   15.14       136    F15  24
 26  CHLOE HAYES                      15.26       111    F15  26
 28  KATHRYN DITTON                   15.36       137    F15  28
 29  LIZZIE NEWTON                    15.37       147    F15  29
 34  CARLA STANGROOM                  16.00       135    F15  34
 36  AMY TALBOT                       16.05       113    F15  36
 40  JAMIE MARSHALL                   16.30       141    F15  40
 44  GINA SHIELS                      17.06       120    F15  44

Under 13 Girls

  1  ALEX BARBOUR                     11.11       114    F13   1
  5  EUGENIE COCKLE                   11.30       121    F13   5
  6  EVIE HIGTON                      11.35       132    F13   6
  9  NANCY SCOTT                      11.55       118    F13   9
 12  SAMMY BONNY                      12.06       122    F13  12
 13  TARA DE KLERK                    12.07       131    F13  13
 20  OLIVIA SMYTH                     12.30       117    F13  20
 24  JULIET EHINGER                   12.51       130    F13  24
 25  RHIANNON WORD                    12.51       123    F13  25
 28  TULA HART                        12.52       127    F13  28
 41  NO 116 AGAIN                     13.57      116A    F13  40

Under 11 Boys

  9  DANIEL BROOKLING                  8.34       124
 20  ART CROASDALE                     9.11       120
 29  MATT DAINES                       9.31       115

Under 11 Girls

 18  ABI WHITE                         9.44       115