Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2011/2012 Round 2

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 12 November 2011

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   31:42 M     1   124
  2  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   32:05 M     2   152
  3  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                32:21 M20   1    71
  4  BRADLEY GOATER   (WINDSOR)                 32:32 M20   2   121
  5  DARYLL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)                32:33 M     3   572
  6  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      32:34 M     4   151
  7  STEVE ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)             32:36 M     5    92
  8  JAMES DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           32:51 M     6    89
  9  KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR)               33:01 M20   3   114
 10  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   33:02 M20   4   116
 11  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   33:08 M     7   159
 12  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 33:10 M     8    10
 13  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 33:17 M     9     7
 14  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            33:22 M20   5    72
 15  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  33:28 M    10   156
 16  JACK KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                    33:33 M20   6   122
 17  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               33:44 M    11   239
 18  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  33:48 M20   7    14
 19  RORY GRAHAM-WATSON   (WINDSOR)             33:49 M    12   128
 20  BEN CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                33:51 M    13   322
 21  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  33:58 M20   8    25
 22  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  34:02 M    14   112
 23  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  34:06 M    15   191
 24  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   34:09 M    16     3
 25  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  34:14 M    17   414
 26  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                34:16 M50   1   249
 27  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    34:29 M    18   427
 28  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               34:31 M40   1   198
 29  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    34:44 M    19   155
 30  PAUL GREGORY   (AYLESBURY)                 34:58 M50   2  191A
 31  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   35:11 M    20     6
 32  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   35:12 M    21   199
 33  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            35:14 M    22   698
 34  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               35:16 M40   2   106
 35  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              35:25 M40   3   103
 36  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 35:29 M    23   465
 37  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               35:32 M    24   228
 38  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       35:36 M40   4   165
 39  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 35:42 M    25    39
 40  OLLIE SAVILLE   (LUTON)                    35:43 M    26   407
 41  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     35:53 M40   5   424
 42  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          35:55 M20   9    77
 43  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   36:03 M20  10   125
 44  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   36:08 M20  11   220
 45  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    36:12 M40   6   157
 46  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   36:13 M    27   686
     DON MOSELEY   (OXFORD) N/S                 36:15 M20       570
 47  JUSTIN FOWLER   (CHILTERN H.)              36:15 M40   7   242
 48  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               36:19 M40   8   841
 49  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      36:22 M40   9   732
 50  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            36:24 M    28   702
 51  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     36:32 M20  12   117
 52  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             36:36 M40  10   703
 53  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   36:39 M40  11   404
 54  ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:42 M    29    88
 55  PHIL CORBETT   (AYLESBURY)                 36:49 M    30   218
 56  SIMON TAVERNER   (HEADINGTON)              36:53 M50   3   691
 57  JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR)                      36:54 M    31   120
 58  LEE REYNOLDS   (WINDSOR)                   37:02 M    32   126
 59  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 37:05 M    33    21
 60  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   37:09 M20  13   571
 61  TOM ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                   37:16 M20  14   217
 62  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 37:17 M40  12   205
 63  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     37:19 M    34   325
 64  ROSS MACKENZIE   (MILTON K)                37:20 M    35    51
 65  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      37:23 M    36   712
 66  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 37:28 M40  13   689
 67  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              37:33 M    37   843
 68  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 37:35 M50   4   162
 69  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              37:37 M20  15   243
 70  SEAN WILSON   (BEARBROOK)                  37:39 M    38   529
 71  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     37:42 M40  14   576
 72  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              37:47 M    39   330
 73  RICHARD QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)          37:51 M40  15   241
 74  ED DUNN   (MILTON K)                       37:55 M    40    49
 75  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       38:05 M40  16   480
 76  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    38:06 M50   5   575
 77  JOE STRANGE   (BEDFORD & C)                38:07 M20  16    79
 78  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              38:12 M40  17   699
 79  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               38:14 M20  17    35
 80  ADAM BOWLLER   (CHILTERN H.)               38:16 M    41   248
 81  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  38:17 M50   6   467
 82  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       38:23 M40  18   713
 83  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   38:27 M40  19   543
 84  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   38:34 M20  18   170
 85  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              38:37 M50   7   684
 86  CHRIS EGAN   (TRING)                       38:47 M    42   474
 87  JIM THORN   (HEADINGTON)                   38:53 M40  20   701
 88  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              38:58 M    43   331
 89  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         39:07 M    44   858
 90  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   39:10 M50   8   563
 91  PAUL OXLEY   (HEADINGTON)                  39:11 M    45   700
 92  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 39:15 M40  21   512
 93  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      39:21 M20  19   123
 94  JOHN SKELTON   (MILTON K)                  39:30 M60   1    41
 95  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    39:32 M40  22     1
 96  JON KYTE   (HARROW)                        39:33 M    46   166
 97  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      39:36 M40  23   464
 98  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  39:37 M    47   711
 99  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      39:44 M60   2   561
100  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 39:46 M20  20   167
101  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   39:51 M20  21   230
102  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                39:53 M40  24    52
103  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           39:54 M40  25   101
104  SIMON CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  39:56 M40  26   113
105  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                39:57 M    48   849
106  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             39:59 M    49   229
107  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   40:01 M60   3   565
108  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    40:08 M60   4   578
109  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               40:15 M50   9   681
110  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    40:19 M40  27   567
111  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      40:20 M    50   714
112  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   40:21 M50  10   528
113  ADAM JOHNSON   (AYLESBURY)                 40:22 M    51   206
114  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              40:26 M    52   235
115  JOHN YARNELL   (BEARBROOK)                 40:32 M40  28   541
116  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 40:36 M40  29   210
117  EWAN STEVENSON   (HEADINGTON)              40:38 M    53   704
118  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             40:40 M40  30   246
119  JONATHAN RUDGE   (BEARBROOK)               40:43 M    54   511
120  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    40:44 M    55   715
121  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   40:45 M    56    40
122  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              40:47 M40  31   223
123  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          40:50 M40  32   197
124  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      40:51 M50  11   476
125  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                    40:57 M40  33    26
126  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              41:01 M40  34    96
127  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   41:02 M50  12   580
128  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   41:07 M    57   548
129  RICHARD CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          41:10 M    58   240
130  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      41:15 M50  13   562
131  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 41:16 M40  35   200
132  RICHARD DAVIES   (SILSON)                  41:32 M    59   721
133  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 41:34 M    60    15
134  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  41:36 M50  14     4
135  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  41:38 M40  36   513
136  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               41:39 M40  37   231
137  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  41:42 M40  38   854
138  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            41:44 M50  15   222
139  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 41:45 M    61   533
140  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  41:47 M40  39   568
141  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  41:54 M50  16   168
142  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  42:00 M    62   530
143  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             42:08 M40  40   227
144  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       42:12 M40  41   472
145  PAUL ASHBY   (WINDSOR)                     42:15 M40  42   127
146  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      42:20 M50  17   461
147  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:22 M40  43   333
148  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   42:24 M40  44    30
149  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     42:25 M40  45   730
150  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     42:26 M40  46    23
151  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               42:29 M50  18    45
152  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   42:30 M40  47   323
153  MIKE WORSFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)             42:44 M    63   247
154  JAN MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                     42:47 M50  19   430
155  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             42:48 M    64   196
156  DYLAN WENDLEKEN   (GADE VALLEY)            42:50 M    65   852
157  JOSH LYNAM   (MILTON K)                    42:52 M    66    37
158  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       43:01 M    67   724
159  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    43:05 M50  20    46
160  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    43:09 M    68   479
161  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               43:12 M    69    19
162  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  43:15 M    70   728
163  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  43:20 M50  21   332
164  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   43:20 M40  48   538
165  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 43:27 M50  22   158
166  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                43:30 M40  49   535
167  PAUL COWAN   (TRING)                       43:34 M40  50   478
168  DANIEL WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:38 M    71   324
169  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                43:43 M40  51   845
170  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     43:48 M    72   720
171  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                43:54 M    73    91
172  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   43:55 M    74   473
173  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  43:56 M50  23   725
174  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                44:03 M50  24    42
175  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     44:06 M40  52   420
176  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  44:07 M    75    13
177  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 44:15 M40  53   855
178  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                44:17 M50  25   237
179  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   44:20 M40  54    48
180  CHRIS WILLIAMS   (LEIGHTON B)              44:21 M    76   321
181  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               44:27 M40  55   544
182  NEIL COOPER   (CHILTERN H.)                44:28 M50  26   251
183  DAN BARBER   (AYLESBURY)                   44:30 M    77   201
184  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               44:30 M    78   846
185  NICK CROWTHER   (GADE VALLEY)              44:33 M    79   847
186  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 44:36 M40  56   539
187  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      44:42 M50  27   463
188  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               45:03 M40  57   328
189  GRAHAM TAYLOR   (BEARBROOK)                45:14 M50  28   514
190  STUART LINDEN   (GADE VALLEY)              45:17 M    80   859
191  HUGH MANSON   (OXFORD)                     45:23 M50  29   573
192  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              45:24 M40  58   329
193  DAVID MORLEY   (SILSON)                    45:30 M40  59   726
194  MARK ASHWELL   (HARROW)                    45:35 M40  60   169
195  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     45:36 M40  61   462
196  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      45:45 M40  62   422
197  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                45:50 M60   5   225
198  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 45:52 M50  30   540
199  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   45:53 M40  63    24
200  TIM DUTFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)               46:05 M40  64   252
201  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    46:18 M50  31   401
202  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             46:19 M50  32   232
203  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     46:20 M60   6   466
204  PAUL CANNING   (MILTON K)                  46:21 M40  65    27
205  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  46:26 M40  66   564
206  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             46:30 M50  33   850
207  TOM HALLETT   (TRING)                      46:33 M    81   471
208  JACKSON RYAN   (MILTON K)                  46:48 M50  34    16
209  KRIM SAIDI   (GADE VALLEY)                 46:51 M40  67   857
210  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    46:55 M60   7    36
211  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   47:18 M60   8   327
212  PETE DANCER   (BEDFORD & C)                47:33 M60   9   105
213  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    47:55 M40  68   723
214  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)              48:15 M60  10   516
215  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   48:33 M40  69   549
216  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              48:36 M50  35   233
217  CARL AKERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 48:38 M40  70   250
218  STEVE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 48:50 M40  71   245
219  RON SIMMONDS   (BEARBROOK)                 48:51 M60  11   531
220  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               48:54 M50  36   209
221  ANDY BISHOP   (GADE VALLEY)                49:01 M    82   851
222  ALASTAIR BAKER   (TRING)                   49:11 M    83   468
223  RICHARD WHITE   (TRING)                    49:13 M50  37   477
224  MARTIN ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)               49:16 M50  38   244
225  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  49:22 M40  72   682
226  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   49:38 M60  12   550
227  PAUL JACOBS   (LUTON)                      49:41 M40  73  430A
228  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               49:55 M60  13   226
229  CHRIS STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  49:58 M60  14   429
230  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     50:09 M50  39   727
231  PAUL COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                  50:31 M40  74   856
232  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  50:38 M50  40   577
233  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                51:25 M40  75   860
234  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  51:53 M50  41    53
235  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            51:56 M60  15   238
236  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      51:57 M50  42   729
237  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      52:22 M40  76   403
238  PETER O'KEEFE   (OXFORD)                   53:18 M50  43   569
239  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      53:59 M60  16   722
240  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               54:43 M60  17   542
241  DOUG SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 55:48 M50  44   224
242  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 57:39 M60  18   534
243  MALCOLM HAYNES   (MILTON K)                58:39 M60  19    43
244  JOHN O'CONNELL   (BEARBROOK)               59:57 M40  77   532
245  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   60:22 M60  20   326
246  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          60:23 M60  21   221
247  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      64:50 M50  45   475

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2248     1     4     9    10    16    19    22    43    51    57
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2125    12    13    18    21    24    31    39    59    64    74
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2103     3     7     8    14    34    35    42    54    77   103
 4  HARROW A.C.            2086     2     6    11    15    29    38    45    68    84    96
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1916    23    28    30    32    44    55    61    62   113   116
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1836    33    46    50    52    56    66    78    85    87    91
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1810    17    26    37    47    69    73    80   101   106   114
 8  OXFORD CITY            1627     5    60    71    76    90    99   107   108   110   127
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1364    36    75    81    86    97   124   144   146   160   167
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1354    49    65    82    98   111   120   132   149   158   162
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1345    70    83    92   112   115   119   128   135   139   142
12  LUTON A.C.             1341    25    27    40    41    53   154   175   196   201   227
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1239    20    63    72    88   147   152   163   168   180   188
14  GADE VALLEY            1163    48    67    89   105   137   156   169   177   184   185


Veteran Mens Race
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY       756    28    30    62   116
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         740    52    56    66    78
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       728    26    47    73   118
 4  HARROW A.C.             700    38    45    68   141
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        694    34    35   103   126
 6  OXFORD CITY             656    71    76    90    99
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      615    75    81    97   124
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       590    83    92   112   115
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  576    94    95   102   125
10  LUTON A.C.              569    41    53   154   175
11  SILSON JOGGERS          539    49    82   149   173
12  GADE VALLEY             461    48   137   169   177
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        342   147   152   163   188
14  WINDSOR SE&H            247   104   145


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            721     4     9    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        685     3    14    42
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  626    18    21    79
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       391    44    61
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       326    69   101
 6  HARROW A.C.             312    84   100
 7  OXFORD CITY             188    60

Under 17 Men
  1  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              22:45 M17   1    75
  2  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   22:50 M17   2   130
     LIAM DEE   (HERTS P) N/S                   22:54 M17       945
  3  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      23:00 M17   3   129
  4  EOIN O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                   23:30 M17   4   133
  5  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  23:32 M17   5   192
  6  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               23:50 M17   6   218
  7  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               23:56 M17   7    78
  8  JACK CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                   24:00 M17   8   126
  9  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           24:17 M17   9    71
 10  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            24:21 M17  10   245
 11  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                24:25 M17  11   557
 12  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     24:28 M17  12   131
 13  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        24:31 M17  13   244
 14  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          24:47 M17  14    79
 15  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   24:50 M17  15    36
 16  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      24:54 M17  16   424
 17  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              25:08 M17  17   246
 18  RIZWAAN MALIK   (HARROW)                   25:12 M17  18   182
 19  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              25:15 M17  19    82
 20  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       25:17 M17  20   558
 21  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                25:20 M17  21   125
 22  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     25:24 M17  22    37
 23  OLLIE GARNER   (WINDSOR)                   25:40 M17  23   135
 24  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                25:48 M17  24   247
 25  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS   (CHILTERN H.)           25:56 M17  25   249
 26  ROB HALL   (WINDSOR)                       26:00 M17  26   132
 27  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       26:07 M17  27    39
 28  CHRISTOPHER STRONG   (CHILTERN H.)         26:08 M17  28   248
 29  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               26:09 M17  29   222
 30  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     26:19 M17  30    40
 31  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                26:20 M17  31   180
 32  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       26:33 M17  32   425
 33  JONATHAN OLDFIELD   (WINDSOR)              26:44 M17  33   134
 34  JOHN OLJENIK   (SILSON)                    27:15 M17  34   712
 35  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              27:45 M17  35    74
 36  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              27:58 M17  36    77
 37  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    28:32 M17  37   181
 38  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   31:42 M17  38   178

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            139     2     3     4     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        125     1     7     9    14
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS        92    10    13    17    24
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY        67     5     6
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   62    15    22    27    30
 6  OXFORD CITY              47    11    20
 7  HARROW A.C.              32    18    31    37    38
 8  LUTON A.C.               30    16    32
 9  SILSON JOGGERS            5    34

Under 15 Boys
     JAMIE DEE   (HERTS P) N/S                  16:58 M15       944
  1  JAKE BARRACLOUGH   (BEDFORD & C)           17:20 M15   1   110
  2  JAMAL LEWIS   (LUTON)                      17:26 M15   2   421
  3  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             17:34 M15   3   257
  4  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 17:45 M15   4   256
  5  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            18:26 M15   5   107
  6  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                18:27 M15   6   242
  7  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             18:39 M15   7   105
  8  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               18:44 M15   8   204
  9  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                  19:00 M15   9    25
 10  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 19:06 M15  10   343
 11  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            19:10 M15  11   101
 12  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     19:10 M15  12   408
 13  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             19:13 M15  13   108
 14  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     19:28 M15  14   186
 15  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   19:31 M15  15   184
 16  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     19:54 M15  16   189
 17  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                19:57 M15  17   122
 18  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                19:59 M15  18   239
 19  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               20:12 M15  19   104
 20  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                20:21 M15  20   106
 21  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                20:35 M15  21   127
 22  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  20:38 M15  22   345
 23  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              20:39 M15  23   346
 24  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                20:40 M15  24    28
 25  HUGO GILET   (MILTON K)                    20:42 M15  25    26
 26  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  20:50 M15  26   185
 27  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  20:54 M15  27   123
 28  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                21:08 M15  28   344
 29  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     21:19 M15  29   420
 30  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   21:20 M15  30   219
 31  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   21:25 M15  31   187
 32  ADAM MOORE   (WINDSOR)                     21:32 M15  32   129
 33  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 21:42 M15  33   347
 34  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       21:56 M15  34   422
 35  NIALL ANDERSON   (WINDSOR)                 22:25 M15  35   130
 36  BLAKE MOORE   (WINDSOR)                    22:28 M15  36   128
 37  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              24:23 M15  37   241
 38  EDWARD BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                26:22 M15  38    29
 39  LEWIS CAMPBELL   (HARROW)                  26:34 M15  39   188

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        136     1     5     7    11
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       129     3     4     6    18
 3  HARROW A.C.              89    14    15    16    26
 4  LUTON A.C.               83     2    12    29    34
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         77    10    22    23    28
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   64     9    24    25    38
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             63    17    21    27    32
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        42     8    30

Under 13 Boys
  1  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  9:30 M13   1     4
  2  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                      9:35 M13   2   408
  3  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 9:37 M13   3     1
  4  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         9:38 M13   4   227
  5  OISIN O'CUILL   (HARROW)                    9:42 M13   5   155
  6  THOMAS CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)               9:49 M13   6   225
  7  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   9:56 M13   7   158
  8  JACK MURRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:58 M13   8   226
  9  TOM FITCH   (WINDSOR)                      10:00 M13   9   116
 10  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                10:00 M13  10   231
 11  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                    10:02 M13  11   121
 12  OWEN DRABWELL   (LEIGHTON B)               10:04 M13  12   340
 13  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   10:05 M13  13   198
 14  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                10:09 M13  14   342
 15  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE   (MILTON K)        10:15 M13  15     2
 16  JOE KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                     10:18 M13  16   122
 17  FELIX LUM   (MILTON K)                     10:21 M13  17     7
 18  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   10:25 M13  18     3
 19  CALUM STEER   (CHILTERN H.)                10:26 M13  19   228
 20  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              10:27 M13  20   210
 21  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:28 M13  21    72
 22  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    10:29 M13  22   119
 23  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            10:31 M13  23    82
 24  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             10:34 M13  24   212
 25  JOSEPH MOSKZAL   (WINDSOR)                 10:35 M13  25   128
 26  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                   10:36 M13  26   422
 27  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              10:40 M13  27   232
 28  PETER HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               10:42 M13  28   233
 29  MAX ANSELL   (TRING)                       10:45 M13  29   461
 30  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    10:46 M13  30   411
 31  CHARLIE STEVENS   (CHILTERN H.)            10:54 M13  31   234
 32  JAMIE MILLS   (LUTON)                      11:02 M13  32   425
 33  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              11:05 M13  33    74
 34  SAM CHAPMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                11:06 M13  34    81
 35  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                11:07 M13  35   339
 36  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                  11:22 M13  36   160
 37  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                11:23 M13  37   162
 38  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  11:32 M13  38   341
 39  JACOB LEWIS   (LUTON)                      11:34 M13  39   418
 40  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 11:36 M13  40   157
 41  OMARI FIHONY   (LUTON)                     11:39 M13  41   419
 42  TIMMY BYRNE   (HARROW)                     11:47 M13  42   159
 43  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                  12:01 M13  43   720
 44  OLIVER O'DELL   (LUTON)                    12:15 M13  44   407
 45  HARRISON GOOKEY   (LUTON)                  12:15 M13  45   426
 46  MARCUS BIRMINGHAM   (AYLESBURY)            12:27 M13  46   220
 47  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             12:53 M13  47    80
 48  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    12:58 M13  48   740
 49  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      13:06 M13  49   739
 50  KADE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     13:53 M13  50   721

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       176     4     6     8    10
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  168     1     3    15    17
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            146     9    11    16    22
 4  HARROW A.C.             119     5     7    36    37
 5  LUTON A.C.              114     2    26    30    32
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        105    12    14    35    38
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       101    13    20    24    46
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY         93    21    23    33    34
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB       22    29
10  SILSON JOGGERS           14    43    48    49    50

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  CAROLYN BOOSEY   (AYLESBURY)               25:23 F     1   220
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           25:56 F     2    80
  3  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 25:57 F     3     6
  4  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                26:22 F     4   144
  5  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   26:23 F     5     1
  6  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    26:24 F     6   149
  7  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  26:28 F     7     3
  8  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   27:02 F     8   405
  9  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                27:06 F     9   238
 10  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 27:09 F45   1   140
 11  KATJA ERAVISTO   (WINDSOR)                 27:20 F    10   145
 12  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               27:26 F35   1   406
 13  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  27:28 F    11     4
 14  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    27:34 F    12     8
 15  SARAH QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)            27:41 F35   2   253
 16  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            28:05 F    13   520
 17  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               28:14 F35   3   247
 18  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              28:16 F55   1   330
 19  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    28:29 F    14   133
 20  LIVVY NAPIER   (OXFORD)                    28:34 F    15   559
 21  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   28:41 F35   4   511
 22  VICTORIA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)        28:47 F    16   519
 23  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               28:53 F    17   696
 24  SARAH BROWN   (HARROW)                     29:30 F    18   151
 25  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 29:36 F45   2    10
 26  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            29:41 F35   5   697
 27  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        29:51 F45   3   463
 28  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             29:51 F35   6   835
 29  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                29:55 F35   7   512
 30  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            30:17 F    19   241
 31  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              30:22 F    20   833
 32  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             30:43 F    21   206
 33  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 30:52 F45   4   240
 34  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                30:59 F35   8   209
 35  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           31:09 F35   9   832
 36  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   31:15 F    22   711
 37  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      31:16 F    23   462
 38  CAROLINE HOLDEN   (CHILTERN H.)            31:17 F35  10   251
 39  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  31:20 F45   5   560
 40  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  31:23 F35  11   331
 41  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   31:25 F45   6   468
 42  JOANNA CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  31:37 F    24   215
 43  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  31:48 F    25   407
 44  ALANA SLATER   (MILTON K)                  31:50 F35  12     7
 45  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 31:53 F    26   547
 46  SARAH CLARKE   (SILSON)                    32:00 F    27   731
 47  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 32:16 F35  13    12
 48  SANDY HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                 32:19 F45   7   545
 49  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              32:23 F45   8   551
 50  RACHEL LARK   (TRING)                      32:32 F    28   465
 51  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            32:44 F45   9   239
 52  LEAH WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                 32:45 F35  14    11
 53  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  32:47 F45  10    77
 54  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              32:48 F55   2   237
 55  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             32:52 F45  11   219
 56  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          32:56 F45  12   248
 57  SOPHIE MILLETT   (MILTON K)                32:59 F    29     9
 58  ELLIE LOCKE   (SILSON)                     33:11 F    30   739
 59  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     33:12 F35  15   408
 60  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    33:20 F35  16   734
 61  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:33 F    31   831
 62  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 33:40 F45  13    13
 63  LAURA SMITH   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:04 F    32   337
 64  TAMARA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             34:06 F35  17   242
 65  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                34:09 F55   3   695
 66  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     34:16 F45  14   740
 67  CAROLYN CLOOK   (HARROW)                   34:20 F45  15   153
 68  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 34:21 F45  16   236
 69  PENELOPE HERBERT   (BEARBROOK)             34:23 F35  18   546
 70  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             34:27 F45  17   732
 71  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     34:31 F45  18   733
 72  AMELIA WALLACE   (LEIGHTON B)              34:48 F    33   333
 73  ALISON USHER   (LUTON)                     34:49 F    34   410
 74  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               34:50 F45  19   735
 75  BETTINA GRUNINGER   (CHILTERN H.)          34:56 F45  20   250
 76  LESLEY PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)              34:56 F35  19   244
 77  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              34:58 F35  20   837
 78  ALICE ELY   (TRING)                        35:44 F    35   467
 79  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               35:46 F    36    73
 80  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    35:57 F45  21   466
 81  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              36:12 F45  22   210
 82  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                36:16 F35  21   329
 83  CHARLOTTE COOK   (BEARBROOK)               36:21 F    37   522
 84  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             36:28 F35  22    71
 85  CAROLINE COOPER   (CHILTERN H.)            36:56 F    38   252
 86  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                37:34 F55   4   245
 87  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     37:41 F45  23   736
 88  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             37:59 F45  24   836
 89  SARA FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)                 38:22 F45  25   249
 90  JUSTINE VERVEY   (SILSON)                  38:32 F35  23   714
 91  LIZ MILLER   (LEIGHTON B)                  38:33 F55   5   334
 92  MONIKA CHADWICK   (BEARBROOK)              39:18 F35  24   525
 93  JULIE LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                39:30 F35  25   217
 94  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      39:39 F45  26   738
 95  ANNIE GRAY   (SILSON)                      39:50 F45  27   713
 96  SHIRLEY WHITE   (TRING)                    40:32 F45  28   469
 97  CAROL MACDONALD   (TRING)                  40:55 F35  26   470
 98  CLARE O'REILLY   (SILSON)                  41:10 F35  27   715
 99  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      41:50 F35  28   712
100  ELEANOR POWELL   (BEARBROOK)               42:08 F    39   517
101  MANDY CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                  42:58 F35  29   328
102  KELLY PAINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:42 F    40   332
103  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  43:42 F35  30   518
104  JANET DASHWOOD   (LEIGHTON B)              43:53 F35  31   336
105  LORRAINE MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)             44:28 F35  32   335
106  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     44:45 F55   6   214
107  SHEENA CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)               47:30 F45  29   527

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  404     3     5     7    13
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            401     4     6    10    11
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       361     9    15    17    30
 4  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       344    16    21    22    29
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       323     1    32    34    42
 6  LUTON A.C.              310     8    12    43    59
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      277    27    37    41    50
 8  GADE VALLEY             277    28    31    35    61
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        239    18    40    63    72
10  SILSON JOGGERS          232    36    46    58    60
11  OXFORD CITY             216    20    39    49
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY        214     2    53    79    84
13  HEADINGTON R.R.         210    23    26    65
14  HARROW A.C.             125    24    67


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       329    15    17    33    38
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       265    21    29    48    69
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  264    25    44    47    52
 4  GADE VALLEY             204    28    35    77    88
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        201    18    40    82    91
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      188    27    41    80    96
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       169    34    55    81    93
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          165    60    66    70    71
 9  LUTON A.C.              145    12    59
10  OXFORD CITY             128    39    49
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         125    26    65
12  WINDSOR SE&H             98    10
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY         79    53    84
14  HARROW A.C.              41    67

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             18:47 F17   1    99
  2  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:29 F20   1   102
  3  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              19:40 F17   2   417
  4  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  19:46 F20   2   134
  5  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             19:49 F20   3   104
  6  BETHANY HANSON   (LUTON)                   19:58 F17   3   402
  7  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              20:04 F17   4   107
  8  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  20:05 F17   5    42
  9  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      20:23 F20   4   139
 10  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  20:28 F17   6    46
 11  MOLLY RIGLIN   (WINDSOR)                   20:33 F20   5   140
 12  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      20:35 F17   7   409
 13  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             20:50 F17   8   129
 14  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  20:53 F17   9    52
 15  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   21:04 F17  10   553
 16  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                21:11 F17  11   142
 17  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      21:13 F20   6   422
 18  SOPHIE STREET   (WINDSOR)                  21:36 F17  12   131
 19  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     21:38 F17  13    49
 20  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                21:57 F17  14   407
 21  REBECCA GOYDER-SMITH   (MILTON K)          22:05 F20   7    56
 22  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  22:12 F20   8   112
 23  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    22:28 F17  15   408
 24  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   22:29 F17  16   125
 25  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               23:04 F17  17   165
 26  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             23:06 F17  18    96
 27  LEIGH INNESS   (MILTON K)                  23:08 F17  19    45
 28  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    23:24 F17  20   143
 29  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   23:32 F17  21   141
 30  KATIE JAMES   (MILTON K)                   23:39 F20   9    59
 31  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             24:13 F17  22   236
 32  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI   (LUTON)                24:27 F17  23   416
 33  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   25:38 F17  24    50
 34  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       25:59 F17  25   170
 35  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                26:00 F17  26   167

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        100     1     2     5
 2  LUTON A.C.               87     3     6    12
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             84     4     9    11
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   76     8    10    14
 5  OXFORD CITY              21    15
 6  HARROW A.C.              14    25    34    35
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS         5    31

Under 15 Girls
  1  REBECCA KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                 13:11 F15   1   139
  2  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               13:12 F15   2   228
  3  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   13:16 F15   3   428
  4  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:19 F15   4    82
  5  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:28 F15   5    77
  6  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  13:32 F15   6   124
  7  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 13:43 F15   7    31
  8  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 14:07 F15   8   200
  9  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 14:12 F15   9   137
 10  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              14:13 F15  10   128
 11  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    14:16 F15  11    25
 12  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    14:21 F15  12   429
 13  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          14:38 F15  13   126
 14  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                14:40 F15  14   226
 15  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           14:46 F15  15   224
 16  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  14:53 F15  16    26
 17  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 14:55 F15  17   136
 18  CHARLOTTE BYRNE   (HARROW)                 14:58 F15  18   168
 19  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  15:09 F15  19  139A
 20  CHLOE HAYES   (WINDSOR)                    15:10 F15  20   111
 21  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                15:10 F15  21   413
 22  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             15:13 F15  22    75
 23  AIMEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             15:17 F15  23    73
 24  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                15:27 F15  24   135
 25  MAYA JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                 15:30 F15  25    28
 26  MEGAN BAILEY   (HARROW)                    15:58 F15  26   175
 27  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   16:04 F15  27   174
 28  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      16:06 F15  28   171
 29  GINA SHIELS   (WINDSOR)                    16:16 F15  29   120
 30  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      16:17 F15  30   713
 31  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 16:17 F15  31   141
 32  GEORGINA ELLIS   (WINDSOR)                 16:28 F15  32   130
 33  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      16:38 F15  33   172
 34  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   16:53 F15  34   430
 35  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                17:34 F15  35   170
 36  ALIX LERECULEY   (HARROW)                  17:35 F15  36   169
 37  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  17:58 F15  37   714
     KAIRA SHETTY   (T.V.H.) N/S                18:10 F15       948
     REBECCA WILLIAMS   (T.V.H.) N/S            18:24 F15       947
     LAUREN JACOBS   (T.V.H.) N/S                0:00 F15       949

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            126     1     6     9    10
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         98     4     5    22    23
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   93     7    11    16    25
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        83     2    14    15
 5  LUTON A.C.               82     3    12    21    34
 6  HARROW A.C.              53    18    26    27    28
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        30     8
 8  SILSON JOGGERS            9    30    37

Under 13 Girls
  1  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  10:06 F13   1   119
  2  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                 10:08 F13   2   121
  3  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    10:14 F13   3   132
  4  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               10:20 F13   4   222
  5  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    10:22 F13   5   159
  6  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:23 F13   6    78
  7  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 10:38 F13   7    14
  8  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                    10:39 F13   8   122
  9  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:49 F13   9    77
 10  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 10:50 F13  10    11
 11  TABATHA DAVY   (WINDSOR)                   10:51 F13  11   112
 12  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               10:55 F13  12   228
 13  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              10:59 F13  13    13
 14  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         11:00 F13  14   225
 15  PAIGE ADDISON   (BEDFORD & C)              11:01 F13  15    93
 16  ABI JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  11:02 F13  16   224
 17  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            11:11 F13  17   223
 18  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      11:12 F13  18   127
 19  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   11:13 F13  19   117
 20  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             11:19 F13  20   229
 21  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             11:22 F13  21    85
 22  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                11:24 F13  22    83
 23  MELANIE HALL   (HARROW)                    11:25 F13  23   171
 24  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        11:28 F13  24   226
 25  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    11:33 F13  25    15
 26  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                11:36 F13  26   230
 27  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    11:40 F13  27   116
 28  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   11:42 F13  28   416
 29  EMILY RUSSELL   (HARROW)                   11:43 F13  29   181
 30  MIA BRUCE   (WINDSOR)                      11:45 F13  30   111
 31  ISABELA RODRIGUEZ   (OXFORD)               11:47 F13  31   556
 32  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                 11:49 F13  32   166
 33  ISOBEL LEGG   (WINDSOR)                    11:58 F13  33   115
 34  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  11:59 F13  34   163
 35  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                12:00 F13  35   415
 36  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           12:04 F13  36    96
 37  STEPHANIE BROOMHEAD   (HARROW)             12:07 F13  37   161
 38  RHIANNON WORD   (WINDSOR)                  12:12 F13  38   123
 39  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               12:18 F13  39   162
 40  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   12:19 F13  40   183
 41  NATASHA DIXON   (HARROW)                   12:24 F13  41   182
 42  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            12:26 F13  42    87
 43  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      12:35 F13  43   718
 44  KATHRYN THORNTON   (CHILTERN H.)           12:44 F13  44   231
 45  GEORGIA COLLINS   (AYLESBURY)              12:46 F13  45   211
 46  BETHANY O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                12:54 F13  46   113
 47  DANIELLE BARDEN   (LUTON)                  12:58 F13  47   411
 48  SKYE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     13:07 F13  48   719
 49  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 13:08 F13  49   715
 50  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      13:15 F13  50   717
 51  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    13:19 F13  51   716
 52  ALLANAH MCGRATH   (HARROW)                 13:41 F13  52   164
 53  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     13:47 F13  53   720

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            202     1     2     3     8
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       170     4    12    14    16
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        165     6     9    15    21
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  161     7    10    13    25
 5  HARROW A.C.             127     5    23    29    32
 6  LUTON A.C.               52    28    35    47
 7  SILSON JOGGERS           26    43    48    49    50
 8  OXFORD CITY              23    31
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY         9    45


Total Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           3409  2596   813
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3153  2419   734
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3034  2457   577
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2826  2207   619
 5  HARROW A.C.            2645  2326   319
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2488  2126   362
 7  LUTON A.C.             2099  1568   531
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        2046  1836   210
 9  OXFORD CITY            1934  1674   260
10  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1689  1345   344
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1663  1386   277
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1660  1421   239
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1640  1373   267
14  GADE VALLEY            1440  1163   277


Male Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2596  2248   139    63   146
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2457  2103   125   136    93
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2419  2125    62    64   168
 4  HARROW A.C.            2326  2086    32    89   119
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2207  1810    92   129   176
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2126  1916    67    42   101
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1836  1836
 8  OXFORD CITY            1674  1627    47
 9  LUTON A.C.             1568  1341    30    83   114
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1421  1239          77   105
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1386  1364                22
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1373  1354     5          14
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1345  1345
14  GADE VALLEY            1163  1163


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            813   401    84   126   202
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  734   404    76    93   161
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       619   361     5    83   170
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        577   214   100    98   165
 5  LUTON A.C.              531   310    87    82    52
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       362   323          30     9
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       344   344
 8  HARROW A.C.             319   125    14    53   127
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB      277   277
10  GADE VALLEY             277   277
11  SILSON JOGGERS          267   232           9    26
12  OXFORD CITY             260   216    21          23
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        239   239
14  HEADINGTON R.R.         210   210


Seniors Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2649  2248   401
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2529  2125   404
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2317  2103   214
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2239  1916   323
 5  HARROW A.C.            2211  2086   125
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2171  1810   361
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        2046  1836   210
 8  OXFORD CITY            1843  1627   216
 9  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1689  1345   344
10  LUTON A.C.             1651  1341   310
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1641  1364   277
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1586  1354   232
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1478  1239   239
14  GADE VALLEY            1440  1163   277


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            760   139    63   146    84   126   202
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        717   125   136    93   100    98   165
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       655    92   129   176     5    83   170
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  624    62    64   168    76    93   161
 5  LUTON A.C.              448    30    83   114    87    82    52
 6  HARROW A.C.             434    32    89   119    14    53   127
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       249    67    42   101          30     9
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        182          77   105
 9  OXFORD CITY              91    47                21          23
10  SILSON JOGGERS           54     5          14           9    26
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB       22                22