Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2011/2012 Round 2

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 12 November 2011

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  CHARLIE MAY                      34.06       191    M    15
 28  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   34.31       198    M40   1
 30  PAUL GREGORY                     34.58      191A    M50   2
 32  ROB TAYLOR                       35.12       199    M    21
 44  DAN GURTON                       36.08       220    M20  11
 56  PHIL CORBETT                     36.49       218    M    30
 62  TOM ATKINS                       37.16       217    M20  14
 63  DAVID MAISEY                     37.17       205    M40  12
114  ADAM JOHNSON                     40.22       206    M    51
117  IAN THOMPSON                     40.36       210    M40  29
124  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              40.50       197    M40  32
132  ALAN ROBERTS                     41.16       200    M40  35
156  HENRICK HARTMANN                 42.48       196    M    64
184  DAN BARBER                       44.30       201    M    77
221  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   48.54       209    M50  36

Under 17 Men

  6  JAMES DAVIS                      23.32       192    M17   5
  7  PATRICK TAYLOR                   23.50       218    M17   6

Under 15 Boys

  9  KIERAN LINDARS                   18.44       204    M15   8
 31  ETHAN LUCK                       21.20       219    M15  30

Under 13 Boys

 13  HARRI KANE                       10.05       198    M13  13
 20  WILLIAM RALSTON                  10.27       210    M13  20
 24  TOM SWINDLEHURST                 10.34       212    M13  24
 46  MARCUS BIRMINGHAM                12.27       220    M13  46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  CAROLYN BOOSEY                   25.23       220    F     1
 32  NATALIE CHANDLER                 30.43       206    F    21
 34  SHARON MAISEY                    30.59       209    F35   8
 42  JOANNA CARD                      31.37       215    F    24
 55  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 32.52       219    F45  11
 81  HELEN BENNEWITH                  36.12       210    F45  22
 93  JULIE LINDARS                    39.30       217    F35  25
106  PAT CARD                         44.45       214    F55   6

Under 15 Girls

  8  ALICE WRIGHT                     14.07       200    F15   8

Under 13 Girls

 45  GEORGIA COLLINS                  12.46       211    F13  45

Under 11 Boys

 22  BEN ILINDARS                      7.52       217
 33  JOE RYCRAFT                       8.15       218
 42  ROSS HAZEL                        8.39       214
 51  STEPHEN DROTSKE                   9.12       219
 52  KIERON BURKE                      9.48       216
 56  CALLUM WRIGHT                    10.45       215

Under 11 Girls

 22  AMBER WILSON                      8.32       220
 26  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER              8.38       213
 35  ALICE MAISEY                      8.50       204
 56  NATASHA BATES                     9.44       199
 68  MOLLY POWER                      10.33       205

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 71  SEAN WILSON                      37.39       529    M    38
 84  OWEN BYRNE                       38.27       543    M40  19
 93  GRAHAM SMITH                     39.15       512    M40  21
113  KEVIN COLE                       40.21       528    M50  10
116  JOHN YARNELL                     40.32       541    M40  28
120  JONATHAN RUDGE                   40.43       511    M    54
129  ROB PALMER                       41.07       548    M    57
136  SIMON ALLEN                      41.38       513    M40  36
140  JAMES POWELL                     41.45       533    M    61
143  LIAM DAWSON                      42.00       530    M    62
165  MIKE LEMON                       43.20       538    M40  48
167  IAN HIGGINSON                    43.30       535    M40  49
182  STUART HASSALL                   44.27       544    M40  55
187  PETE CAIRNIE                     44.36       539    M40  56
190  GRAHAM TAYLOR                    45.14       514    M50  28
199  TONY BARROWS                     45.52       540    M50  30
215  BRENDAN CRADDEN                  48.15       516    M60  10
216  PAUL HEARN                       48.33       549    M40  69
220  RON SIMMONDS                     48.51       531    M60  11
227  PHIL RANCE                       49.38       550    M60  12
241  GRAHAM SANDERS                   54.43       542    M60  17
243  COLIN POWELL                     57.39       534    M60  18
245  JOHN O'CONNELL                   59.57       532    M40  77

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH                28.05       520    F    13
 21  LUCY MAYER                       28.41       511    F35   4
 22  VICTORIA CURTIS-SMITH            28.47       519    F    16
 29  HELEN MULHALL                    29.55       512    F35   7
 45  SARAH EVERED                     31.53       547    F    26
 48  SANDY HODGES                     32.19       545    F45   7
 69  PENELOPE HERBERT                 34.23       546    F35  18
 83  CHARLOTTE COOK                   36.21       522    F    37
 92  MONIKA CHADWICK                  39.18       525    F35  24
100  ELEANOR POWELL                   42.08       517    F    39
103  LISA RIPLEY                      43.42       518    F35  30
107  SHEENA CAIRNIE                   47.30       527    F45  29

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  MATT BERGIN                      32.21        71    M20   1
  7  STEVE ROBINSON                   32.36        92    M     5
  8  JAMES DRINKWATER                 32.51        89    M     6
 14  PATRICK STEWART                  33.22        72    M20   5
 34  STEVE EARLEY                     35.16       106    M40   2
 35  ALAN TURNBULL                    35.25       103    M40   3
 42  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                35.55        77    M20   9
 55  ALAN METCALFE                    36.42        88    M    29
 78  JOE STRANGE                      38.07        79    M20  16
104  MARTYN BLACKWELL                 39.54       101    M40  25
127  PAUL WESTROPE                    41.01        96    M40  34
172  TOM ROBERTS                      43.54        91    M    73
213  PETE DANCER                      47.33       105    M60   9

Under 17 Men

  1  RYAN ISAACSON                    22.45        75    M17   1
  8  MATTHEW BRAY                     23.56        78    M17   7
 10  MICHAEL HARRISON                 24.17        71    M17   9
 15  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                24.47        79    M17  14
 20  SCOTT PROCTOR                    25.15        82    M17  19
 36  DANIEL HENSON                    27.45        74    M17  35
 37  JOSH SAUNDERS                    27.58        77    M17  36

Under 15 Boys

  2  JAKE BARRACLOUGH                 17.20       110    M15   1
  6  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  18.26       107    M15   5
  8  MATTHEW MARSOM                   18.39       105    M15   7
 12  FRANKIE JENKINS                  19.10       101    M15  11
 14  ANDREW HEADLEY                   19.13       108    M15  13
 20  ALEX HEPBURN                     20.12       104    M15  19
 21  TOM HOLLAND                      20.21       106    M15  20

Under 13 Boys

 21  FREDDIE AYRE                     10.28        72    M13  21
 23  DOMINIC PEACHEY                  10.31        82    M13  23
 33  OLIVER DAYKIN                    11.05        74    M13  33
 34  SAM CHAPMAN                      11.06        81    M13  34
 47  DANIEL STANTON                   12.53        80    M13  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD                 25.56        80    F     2
 53  RUTH KERR                        32.47        77    F45  10
 79  EMMA COOMBES                     35.46        73    F    36
 84  TINA BLACKWELL                   36.28        71    F35  22

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   18.47        99    F17   1
  2  ALICE BURGIN                     19.29       102    F20   1
  5  EMILY WALLBANK                   19.49       104    F20   3
  7  ALANAH HARRIS                    20.04       107    F17   4
 26  MEGAN SHREEVES                   23.06        96    F17  18

Under 15 Girls

  4  KELLY RODD                       13.19        82    F15   4
  5  SARAH KERR                       13.28        77    F15   5
 22  ALICE WALLBANK                   15.13        75    F15  22
 23  AIMEE TRAFFORD                   15.17        73    F15  23

Under 13 Girls

  6  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   10.23        78    F13   6
  9  BECKY WARD                       10.49        77    F13   9
 15  PAIGE ADDISON                    11.01        93    F13  15
 21  GEORGINA SHARP                   11.22        85    F13  21
 22  EMILY SHEEN                      11.24        83    F13  22
 36  MAISIE PRITCHARD                 12.04        96    F13  36
 42  MEGAN MIDDLETON                  12.26        87    F13  42

Under 11 Boys

 27  OLIVER DAVIES                     7.59       109
 55  BEN DOUGLAS                      10.07       110

Under 11 Girls

  2  MAISIE RELTON                     7.46        72
 11  FRANCESCA JOHNSON                 8.09        76
 42  CLIONA BLACKWELL                  9.07        73
 44  ELENA BOWLES                      9.15        75
 49  GABRIELLA TARRANT                 9.24        74
 50  MOLLY RELTON                      9.25        71

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 17  FABIAN DOWNS                     33.44       239    M    11
 26  DEREK BROWN                      34.16       249    M50   1
 37  JAMES REPPER                     35.32       228    M    24
 48  JUSTIN FOWLER                    36.15       242    M40   7
 70  ALLAN STEWART                    37.37       243    M20  15
 74  RICHARD QUANTRILL                37.51       241    M40  15
 81  ADAM BOWLLER                     38.16       248    M    41
102  BEN HALL                         39.51       230    M20  21
107  JULIUS FAWCETT                   39.59       229    M    49
115  NATHAN TAYLOR                    40.26       235    M    52
119  MICHAEL TURNEY                   40.40       246    M40  30
123  PETER WOOTTON                    40.47       223    M40  31
130  RICHARD CAULFIELD                41.10       240    M    58
137  STEVE PERKIN                     41.39       231    M40  37
139  TONY RICHARDSON                  41.44       222    M50  15
144  DAVID BREINGAN                   42.08       227    M40  40
154  MIKE WORSFIELD                   42.44       247    M    63
179  ALEX PEPPER                      44.17       237    M50  25
183  NEIL COOPER                      44.28       251    M50  26
198  STEVE FIELD                      45.50       225    M60   5
201  TIM DUTFIELD                     46.05       252    M40  64
203  MELVYN FOLKARD                   46.19       232    M50  32
217  ROGER ELLERBY                    48.36       233    M50  35
218  CARL AKERS                       48.38       250    M40  70
219  STEVE HALL                       48.50       245    M40  71
225  MARTIN ALLEN                     49.16       244    M50  38
229  TREVOR BRAWN                     49.55       226    M60  13
236  TONY MOLESWORTH                  51.56       238    M60  15
242  DOUG SMITH                       55.48       224    M50  44
247  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                60.23       221    M60  21

Under 17 Men

 11  MICHAEL GODDARD                  24.21       245    M17  10
 14  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              24.31       244    M17  13
 18  LIAM MCDONALD                    25.08       246    M17  17
 25  JACK WALKER                      25.48       247    M17  24
 26  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS                 25.56       249    M17  25
 29  CHRISTOPHER STRONG               26.08       248    M17  28
 30  JIMMY DAVIES                     26.09       222    M17  29

Under 15 Boys

  4  JAMES MCCARTHY                   17.34       257    M15   3
  5  JOE AHERNE                       17.45       256    M15   4
  7  BILL HUGHES                      18.27       242    M15   6
 19  SAM BUTCHER                      19.59       239    M15  18
 38  WILL OLEKSIUK                    24.23       241    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

  4  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH               9.38       227    M13   4
  6  THOMAS CONWAY                     9.49       225    M13   6
  8  JACK MURRAY                       9.58       226    M13   8
 10  THEO KONTOS                      10.00       231    M13  10
 19  CALUM STEER                      10.26       228    M13  19
 27  RICHARD SLADE                    10.40       232    M13  27
 28  PETER HUGHES                     10.42       233    M13  28
 31  CHARLIE STEVENS                  10.54       234    M13  31

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  SIAN THOMAS                      27.06       238    F     9
 15  SARAH QUANTRILL                  27.41       253    F35   2
 17  ALISON YOUNG                     28.14       247    F35   3
 30  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT                  30.17       241    F    19
 33  JUDITH ORR                       30.52       240    F45   4
 38  CAROLINE HOLDEN                  31.17       251    F35  10
 51  SARAH CAULFIELD                  32.44       239    F45   9
 54  BARBARA RALPH                    32.48       237    F55   2
 56  ANNELIE WHITFIELD                32.56       248    F45  12
 64  TAMARA FAWCETT                   34.06       242    F35  17
 68  KATE LOACH                       34.21       236    F45  16
 75  BETTINA GRUNINGER                34.56       250    F45  20
 76  LESLEY PERKIN                    34.56       244    F35  19
 85  CAROLINE COOPER                  36.56       252    F    38
 86  BRENDA KING                      37.34       245    F55   4
 89  SARA FIRTH                       38.22       249    F45  25

Junior/U17 Ladies

 31  HANNAH WARDLEY                   24.13       236    F17  22

Under 15 Girls

  2  CONNIE LEWIS                     13.12       228    F15   2
 14  AMY FAWCETT                      14.40       226    F15  14
 15  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 14.46       224    F15  15

Under 13 Girls

  4  HANNAH THEAR                     10.20       222    F13   4
 12  ORLA FAWCETT                     10.55       228    F13  12
 14  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH               11.00       225    F13  14
 16  ABI JONES                        11.02       224    F13  16
 17  KATIE MCCARTNEY                  11.11       223    F13  17
 20  RACHEL PADWICK                   11.19       229    F13  20
 24  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE              11.28       226    F13  24
 26  MADDY LACEY                      11.36       230    F13  26
 44  KATHRYN THORNTON                 12.44       231    F13  44

Under 11 Boys

  3  TOMMY TAYLOR                      7.06       221
  5  CALLUM HODSON                     7.16       222
  7  CAMERON REID                      7.23       225
 10  FINLEY DAVIS                      7.25       234
 16  TOM HUNTER                        7.44       235
 18  OLLIE POWELL                      7.49       226
 24  REDFORD DENSON                    7.54       236
 25  HARRY BRANDON                     7.55       223
 29  TOM HALL                          8.06       230
 32  OLIVER JACKSON                    8.08       227
 34  EDWARD WATSON                     8.23       224
 40  PHOENIX EVERISS                   8.37       228
 43  ALEX BOYD                         8.43       231
 44  KRISTIAN EVERISS                  8.48       229

Under 11 Girls

  1  SOPHIE MORTON                     7.32       229
  7  SANDIE POHLMAN                    8.03       222
 15  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA              8.14       230
 28  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE             8.41       221
 61  JESSICA HENNING                   9.57       228

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 49  GUY WOOLLETT                     36.19       841    M40   8
 68  RICHARD COLES                    37.33       843    M    37
 90  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE               39.07       858    M    44
106  JON ROBERTS                      39.57       849    M    48
138  TOM NORTH                        41.42       854    M40  38
157  DYLAN WENDLEKEN                  42.50       852    M    65
170  ANDY NORTON                      43.43       845    M40  51
178  JOHN BROOM                       44.15       855    M40  53
185  STEVE NEWING                     44.30       846    M    78
186  NICK CROWTHER                    44.33       847    M    79
191  STUART LINDEN                    45.17       859    M    80
207  MARTIN STORRIE                   46.30       850    M50  33
210  KRIM SAIDI                       46.51       857    M40  67
222  ANDY BISHOP                      49.01       851    M    82
232  PAUL COOK                        50.31       856    M40  74
234  ANDY NEWING                      51.25       860    M40  75

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 28  TERESA ENGLISH                   29.51       835    F35   6
 31  VICKY CRAWLEY                    30.22       833    F    20
 35  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 31.09       832    F35   9
 61  SUSIE IVIN                       33.33       831    F    31
 77  ANITA BERWICK                    34.58       837    F35  20
 88  JACKIE ESKDALE                   37.59       836    F45  24

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  MATTHEW CAREY                    32.05       152    M     2
  6  JIM COOPER                       32.34       151    M     4
 11  DAMIAN NEVINS                    33.08       159    M     7
 15  MATTHEW JUDSON                   33.28       156    M    10
 29  PETER NORRIS                     34.44       155    M    19
 38  ALAN WRAY                        35.36       165    M40   4
 45  MARK CURSONS                     36.12       157    M40   6
 69  RICHARD FRANCIS                  37.35       162    M50   4
 85  ABRAHAM BROWN                    38.34       170    M20  18
 97  JON KYTE                         39.33       166    M    46
101  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  39.46       167    M20  20
142  TERRY MCINTYRE                   41.54       168    M50  16
166  KEVIN CONCANNON                  43.27       158    M50  22
195  MARK ASHWELL                     45.35       169    M40  60

Under 17 Men

 19  RIZWAAN MALIK                    25.12       182    M17  18
 32  JONATHAN COLLIER                 26.20       180    M17  31
 38  GEORGE SMITH                     28.32       181    M17  37
 39  JAMES FRANCIS                    31.42       178    M17  38

Under 15 Boys

 15  KAI HAMMOND                      19.28       186    M15  14
 16  JONATHAN HILL                    19.31       184    M15  15
 17  JOE GAMMELL                      19.54       189    M15  16
 27  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   20.50       185    M15  26
 32  JACK ROWLANDS                    21.25       187    M15  31
 40  LEWIS CAMPBELL                   26.34       188    M15  39

Under 13 Boys

  5  OISIN O'CUILL                     9.42       155    M13   5
  7  ALBIE TREMLETT                    9.56       158    M13   7
 36  JOSEPH OUTTRIM                   11.22       160    M13  36
 37  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                 11.23       162    M13  37
 40  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                  11.36       157    M13  40
 42  TIMMY BYRNE                      11.47       159    M13  42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  SARAH BROWN                      29.30       151    F    18
 67  CAROLYN CLOOK                    34.20       153    F45  15

Junior/U17 Ladies

 25  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                23.04       165    F17  17
 34  NAN SMART                        25.59       170    F17  25
 35  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 26.00       167    F17  26

Under 15 Girls

 18  CHARLOTTE BYRNE                  14.58       168    F15  18
 26  MEGAN BAILEY                     15.58       175    F15  26
 27  KATIE WATKINS                    16.04       174    F15  27
 28  MARIA HILL                       16.06       171    F15  28
 33  ROSA SMART                       16.38       172    F15  33
 35  CAITLIN MCINTYRE                 17.34       170    F15  35
 36  ALIX LERECULEY                   17.35       169    F15  36

Under 13 Girls

  5  MEGAN WILSON                     10.22       159    F13   5
 23  MELANIE HALL                     11.25       171    F13  23
 29  EMILY RUSSELL                    11.43       181    F13  29
 32  ISABELLA HOTTON                  11.49       166    F13  32
 34  RACHAEL HADDOW                   11.59       163    F13  34
 37  STEPHANIE BROOMHEAD              12.07       161    F13  37
 39  MADELANE RANAGHAN                12.18       162    F13  39
 40  RACHEL AYRTON                    12.19       183    F13  40
 41  NATASHA DIXON                    12.24       182    F13  41
 52  ALLANAH MCGRATH                  13.41       164    F13  52

Under 11 Boys

 31  GEORGE WATKINS                    8.07       153
 36  ALFIE DUNN-LOWES                  8.29       156
 38  RORY DUNN-LOWES                   8.34       157
 39  THOMAS BARRY                      8.36       189
 41  ADAM ROWLANDS                     8.38       151
 48  DANIEL ELLIS                      9.00       158
 53  ALEX KERLEY                       9.56       190
 54  VISHAL MATTHEWS                   9.56       188

Under 11 Girls

 16  SALLY TREMLETT                    8.14       153
 24  AOIFE O'CUILL                     8.34       152
 57  FIONA O'RIORDAN                   9.46       155
 63  CAITLIN SWEENEY                  10.18       154

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  MAXWELL ROBINSON                 35.14       698    M    22
 46  TIM DOOLE                        36.13       686    M    27
 51  RICHARD SKILBECK                 36.24       702    M    28
 53  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  36.36       703    M40  10
 57  SIMON TAVERNER                   36.53       691    M50   3
 67  ANDY PHELPS                      37.28       689    M40  13
 79  ROGER THETFORD                   38.12       699    M40  17
 86  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   38.37       684    M50   7
 88  JIM THORN                        38.53       701    M40  20
 92  PAUL OXLEY                       39.11       700    M    45
110  LAURIE HURMAN                    40.15       681    M50   9
118  EWAN STEVENSON                   40.38       704    M    53
226  JOHN WORTH                       49.22       682    M40  72

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  FRANCES BURGE                    28.53       696    F    17
 26  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 29.41       697    F35   5
 65  HELEN TURLEY                     34.09       695    F55   3

HERTS P


Under 17 Men

  3  LIAM DEE                         22.54       945    M17

Under 15 Boys

  1  JAMIE DEE                        16.58       944    M15

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  BEN CORFIELD                     33.51       322    M    13
 64  TOM MAY                          37.19       325    M    34
 73  PETER MACKRELL                   37.47       330    M    39
 89  STUART BLOFELD                   38.58       331    M    43
148  WARREN ROSE                      42.22       333    M40  43
153  NICK CLAY                        42.30       323    M40  47
164  JOE HURLEY                       43.20       332    M50  21
169  DANIEL WEBB                      43.38       324    M    71
181  CHRIS WILLIAMS                   44.21       321    M    76
189  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    45.03       328    M40  57
193  GARY STRATFORD                   45.24       329    M40  58
212  FRED WATT                        47.18       327    M60   8
246  JOHN ADAM                        60.22       326    M60  20

Under 15 Boys

 11  JORDAN CLAY                      19.06       343    M15  10
 23  TOM BOOZER                       20.38       345    M15  22
 24  LLOYD MILLIKEN                   20.39       346    M15  23
 29  CHARLIE MEAD                     21.08       344    M15  28
 34  JOE MCGARRY                      21.42       347    M15  33

Under 13 Boys

 12  OWEN DRABWELL                    10.04       340    M13  12
 14  SAM NICHOLAS                     10.09       342    M13  14
 35  PATRICK CLAY                     11.07       339    M13  35
 38  HENRY MEAD                       11.32       341    M13  38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   28.16       330    F55   1
 40  JANE SAUER                       31.23       331    F35  11
 63  LAURA SMITH                      34.04       337    F    32
 72  AMELIA WALLACE                   34.48       333    F    33
 82  FIONA TOWELL                     36.16       329    F35  21
 91  LIZ MILLER                       38.33       334    F55   5
101  MANDY CLAY                       42.58       328    F35  29
102  KELLY PAINE                      43.42       332    F    40
104  JANET DASHWOOD                   43.53       336    F35  31
105  LORRAINE MCLEAN                  44.28       335    F35  32

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 25  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  34.14       414    M    17
 27  LIAM MCNABOLA                    34.29       427    M    18
 40  OLLIE SAVILLE                    35.43       407    M    26
 41  STUART STILL                     35.53       424    M40   5
 54  GARETH EDWARDS                   36.39       404    M40  11
155  JAN MCMULKIN                     42.47       430    M50  19
176  ROBIN HUDSON                     44.06       420    M40  52
197  PETER KEANE                      45.45       422    M40  62
202  RICHARD HARDY                    46.18       401    M50  31
228  PAUL JACOBS                      49.41      430A    M40  73
230  CHRIS STEBBINGS                  49.58       429    M60  14
238  PAUL BROOKS                      52.22       403    M40  76

Under 17 Men

 17  GEORGE WARD                      24.54       424    M17  16
 33  RHYS LEWIS                       26.33       425    M17  32

Under 15 Boys

  3  JAMAL LEWIS                      17.26       421    M15   2
 13  SIMON CHERRY                     19.10       408    M15  12
 30  HARRY LANDER                     21.19       420    M15  29
 35  TOM CANHAM                       21.56       422    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

  2  NATHAN BANGS                      9.35       408    M13   2
 26  DOMINIC BOAKYE                   10.36       422    M13  26
 30  BEN ABUBACKER                    10.46       411    M13  30
 32  JAMIE MILLS                      11.02       425    M13  32
 39  JACOB LEWIS                      11.34       418    M13  39
 41  OMARI FIHONY                     11.39       419    M13  41
 44  OLIVER O'DELL                    12.15       407    M13  44
 45  HARRISON GOOKEY                  12.15       426    M13  45

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   27.02       405    F     8
 12  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               27.26       406    F35   1
 43  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  31.48       407    F    25
 59  ROSIE CANHAM                     33.12       408    F35  15
 73  ALISON USHER                     34.49       410    F    34

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              19.40       417    F17   2
  6  BETHANY HANSON                   19.58       402    F17   3
 12  ELLIE STILL                      20.35       409    F17   7
 17  ROSIE KEANE                      21.13       422    F20   6
 20  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                21.57       407    F17  14
 23  HANNAH FARMER                    22.28       408    F17  15
 32  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI                24.27       416    F17  23

Under 15 Girls

  3  AMALIA EDWARDS                   13.16       428    F15   3
 12  ADEYA EDWARDS                    14.21       429    F15  12
 21  MICHELLE LATHWELL                15.10       413    F15  21
 34  FREYA VAFALARI                   16.53       430    F15  34

Under 13 Girls

 28  KATHRYN CANHAM                   11.42       416    F13  28
 35  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                12.00       415    F13  35
 47  DANIELLE BARDEN                  12.58       411    F13  47

Under 11 Boys

  1  SALEEM FIHOSY                     6.52       405
 13  MICHAEL MARONEY                   7.39       410
 14  JAMES O'DELL                      7.40       417
 47  JOSHUA MITCHELL                   8.54       404

Under 11 Girls

  6  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                 8.01       418
 32  NATASHA HAYMAN                    8.44       425
 43  KIRSTY LEWIS                      9.12       410
 47  CARYS HARVEY                      9.22       426
 62  BETHANY BANGS                     9.59       411
 69  NATASHA LEWIS                    10.37       403

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  STEVEN TUTTLE                    33.10        10    M     8
 13  TOM COMERFORD                    33.17         7    M     9
 18  RYAN BURLING                     33.48        14    M20   7
 21  CHAD LAMBERT                     33.58        25    M20   8
 24  PAUL ERWOOD                      34.09         3    M    16
 31  MATT CLARKE                      35.11         6    M    20
 39  STEPHEN GREEN                    35.42        39    M    25
 60  ROSS THREFALL                    37.05        21    M    33
 65  ROSS MACKENZIE                   37.20        51    M    35
 75  ED DUNN                          37.55        49    M    40
 80  MATTHEW MALCOLM                  38.14        35    M20  17
 95  JOHN SKELTON                     39.30        41    M60   1
 96  ADRIAN COX                       39.32         1    M40  22
103  MARTIN ERASMUS                   39.53        52    M40  24
122  IAN PHEASEY                      40.45        40    M    56
126  DAVID HALL                       40.57        26    M40  33
134  DANIEL BRUMBY                    41.34        15    M    60
135  MIKE BURLING                     41.36         4    M50  14
149  CHRIS MAHON                      42.24        30    M40  44
151  SAM JAMES                        42.26        23    M40  46
152  RICHARD POWNALL                  42.29        45    M50  18
158  JOSH LYNAM                       42.52        37    M    66
160  PAUL MASON                       43.05        46    M50  20
162  NICK WASHINGTON                  43.12        19    M    69
175  IVARS LICIETIS                   44.03        42    M50  24
177  NEIL GOSLING                     44.07        13    M    75
180  FINN HANSEN                      44.20        48    M40  54
200  MARK CHILDS                      45.53        24    M40  63
205  PAUL CANNING                     46.21        27    M40  65
209  JACKSON RYAN                     46.48        16    M50  34
211  JIM MILLER                       46.55        36    M60   7
235  CARL BALDWIN                     51.53        53    M50  41
244  MALCOLM HAYNES                   58.39        43    M60  19

Under 17 Men

 16  JOSH KNIGHT                      24.50        36    M17  15
 23  BEN JAMES                        25.24        37    M17  22
 28  TOM COX                          26.07        39    M17  27
 31  STEVE COX                        26.19        40    M17  30

Under 15 Boys

 10  LOUIS CLARKE                     19.00        25    M15   9
 25  GEORGE GLINSKI                   20.40        28    M15  24
 26  HUGO GILET                       20.42        26    M15  25
 39  EDWARD BALDWIN                   26.22        29    M15  38

Under 13 Boys

  1  ALFIE YABSLEY                     9.30         4    M13   1
  3  DOMINIC MURPHY                    9.37         1    M13   3
 15  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE           10.15         2    M13  15
 17  FELIX LUM                        10.21         7    M13  17
 18  ED JENNINGS                      10.25         3    M13  18

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  LARA BROMILOW                    25.57         6    F     3
  5  BETH SWORDS                      26.23         1    F     5
  7  TANYA TAYLOR                     26.28         3    F     7
 13  WENDY WEBBER                     27.28         4    F    11
 14  ELLE ROCHE                       27.34         8    F    12
 25  FRANCES MALIN                    29.36        10    F45   2
 44  ALANA SLATER                     31.50         7    F35  12
 47  MARIA CALLEIA                    32.16        12    F35  13
 52  LEAH WILLIAMS                    32.45        11    F35  14
 57  SOPHIE MILLETT                   32.59         9    F    29
 62  DIANE BALDWIN                    33.40        13    F45  13

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  GEMMA CHILDS                     20.05        42    F17   5
 10  JADE LEGGITT                     20.28        46    F17   6
 14  JESSICA HALL                     20.53        52    F17   9
 19  FERN YULL                        21.38        49    F17  13
 21  REBECCA GOYDER-SMITH             22.05        56    F20   7
 27  LEIGH INNESS                     23.08        45    F17  19
 30  KATIE JAMES                      23.39        59    F20   9
 33  LORNA ADAMS                      25.38        50    F17  24

Under 15 Girls

  7  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    13.43        31    F15   7
 11  AMY BOTHAM                       14.16        25    F15  11
 16  LUCY HACKING                     14.53        26    F15  16
 25  MAYA JENNINGS                    15.30        28    F15  25

Under 13 Girls

  7  LAUREN MURPHY                    10.38        14    F13   7
 10  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    10.50        11    F13  10
 13  LAUREN PRESSWELL                 10.59        13    F13  13
 25  JADE BROWN                       11.33        15    F13  25

Under 11 Boys

  4  SHAY MINTY                        7.07        60

Under 11 Girls

 27  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH               8.39         1
 53  AMBER HARMAN                      9.31         2

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  DARYLL BELLINGER                 32.33       572    M     3
 47  DON MOSELEY                      36.15       570    M20
 61  RYAN MEREDITH                    37.09       571    M20  13
 72  ROB WEBSTER                      37.42       576    M40  14
 77  TREVOR DIXON                     38.06       575    M50   5
 91  STEWART THORP                    39.10       563    M50   8
100  JOHN EXLEY                       39.44       561    M60   2
108  ROY TREADWELL                    40.01       565    M60   3
109  DAVE PARSONS                     40.08       578    M60   4
111  ANDY GLEESON                     40.19       567    M40  27
128  RICHARD GRANT                    41.02       580    M50  12
131  ASGHAR ALI                       41.15       562    M50  13
141  STEPHEN WINTER                   41.47       568    M40  39
192  HUGH MANSON                      45.23       573    M50  29
206  PETER MARSHALL                   46.26       564    M40  66
233  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   50.38       577    M50  40
239  PETER O'KEEFE                    53.18       569    M50  43

Under 17 Men

 12  MATTHEW MARSHALL                 24.25       557    M17  11
 21  JOSH TACK                        25.17       558    M17  20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  LIVVY NAPIER                     28.34       559    F    15
 39  GWYNETH HUETER                   31.20       560    F45   5
 49  CHRISTINE MARSHALL               32.23       551    F45   8

Junior/U17 Ladies

 15  LAUREN HAWTIN                    21.04       553    F17  10

Under 13 Girls

 31  ISABELA RODRIGUEZ                11.47       556    F13  31

Under 11 Boys

 17  JOSEPH RICHARDSON                 7.47       943

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 50  NICK PACEY                       36.22       732    M40   9
 66  CHRIS WOOD                       37.23       712    M    36
 83  JIM DARCY                        38.23       713    M40  18
 99  SIMON WOODWARD                   39.37       711    M    47
112  DAN TAYLOR                       40.20       714    M    50
121  MATT WOOTTON                     40.44       715    M    55
133  RICHARD DAVIES                   41.32       721    M    59
150  ANDY WRIGHT                      42.25       730    M40  45
159  PAUL KING                        43.01       724    M    67
163  STEWART SHEARS                   43.15       728    M    70
171  ANDY TAYLOR                      43.48       720    M    72
174  GRAHAM LINNELL                   43.56       725    M50  23
194  DAVID MORLEY                     45.30       726    M40  59
214  RICHARD WRAY                     47.55       723    M40  68
231  BRIAN KEERS                      50.09       727    M50  39
237  JOHN ADAMS                       51.57       729    M50  42
240  ALLAN LOCK                       53.59       722    M60  16

Under 17 Men

 35  JOHN OLJENIK                     27.15       712    M17  34

Under 13 Boys

 43  MICHAEL RAPSON                   12.01       720    M13  43
 48  ZACH RYCROFT                     12.58       740    M13  48
 49  BEN HANSON                       13.06       739    M13  49
 50  KADE VERVEY                      13.53       721    M13  50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 36  HEATHER COOKE                    31.15       711    F    22
 46  SARAH CLARKE                     32.00       731    F    27
 58  ELLIE LOCKE                      33.11       739    F    30
 60  NATASHA KING                     33.20       734    F35  16
 66  CLAIRE TODD                      34.16       740    F45  14
 70  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE              34.27       732    F45  17
 71  MEL BIGNELL                      34.31       733    F45  18
 74  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                34.50       735    F45  19
 87  SHOENA SMEE                      37.41       736    F45  23
 90  JUSTINE VERVEY                   38.32       714    F35  23
 94  MARIE WRAY                       39.39       738    F45  26
 95  ANNIE GRAY                       39.50       713    F45  27
 98  CLARE O'REILLY                   41.10       715    F35  27
 99  KIT RAPSON                       41.50       712    F35  28

Under 15 Girls

 30  LAYNE WRAY                       16.17       713    F15  30
 37  MADELEINE SMEE                   17.58       714    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

 43  NEAVE WRAY                       12.35       718    F13  43
 48  SKYE VERVEY                      13.07       719    F13  48
 49  ANABEL O'REILLY                  13.08       715    F13  49
 50  AMY JELLEY                       13.15       717    F13  50
 51  ELEANOR REES                     13.19       716    F13  51
 53  SOPHIE GRAY                      13.47       720    F13  53

T.V.H.


Under 15 Girls

 38  KAIRA SHETTY                     18.10       948    F15
 39  REBECCA WILLIAMS                 18.24       947    F15
 40  LAUREN JACOBS                     0.00       949    F15

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 36  LUKE DELDERFIELD                 35.29       465    M    23
 76  STEVE LONG                       38.05       480    M40  16
 82  MICHAEL BURGESS                  38.17       467    M50   6
 87  CHRIS EGAN                       38.47       474    M    42
 98  ALAN WHELAN                      39.36       464    M40  23
125  TREVOR LARK                      40.51       476    M50  11
145  PAUL ALLAN                       42.12       472    M40  41
147  CLIVE COHEN                      42.20       461    M50  17
161  SIMON BARNETT                    43.09       479    M    68
168  PAUL COWAN                       43.34       478    M40  50
173  JONATHAN SMITH                   43.55       473    M    74
188  RICK ANSELL                      44.42       463    M50  27
196  MARK TRAVERS                     45.36       462    M40  61
204  BRIAN LAYTON                     46.20       466    M60   6
208  TOM HALLETT                      46.33       471    M    81
223  ALASTAIR BAKER                   49.11       468    M    83
224  RICHARD WHITE                    49.13       477    M50  37
248  NIGEL LACEY                      64.50       475    M50  45

Under 13 Boys

 29  MAX ANSELL                       10.45       461    M13  29

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 27  MARY WARD                        29.51       463    F45   3
 37  ANNA SCARTH                      31.16       462    F    23
 41  HILARY WARRELL                   31.25       468    F45   6
 50  RACHEL LARK                      32.32       465    F    28
 78  ALICE ELY                        35.44       467    F    35
 80  JANE PORTEOUS                    35.57       466    F45  21
 96  SHIRLEY WHITE                    40.32       469    F45  28
 97  CAROL MACDONALD                  40.55       470    F35  26

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  NATHAN WHITE                     31.42       124    M     1
  4  BRADLEY GOATER                   32.32       121    M20   2
  9  KHALID AL-ABAIDY                 33.01       114    M20   3
 10  ALEX GOODALL                     33.02       116    M20   4
 16  JACK KILLIP                      33.33       122    M20   6
 19  RORY GRAHAM-WATSON               33.49       128    M    12
 22  SIMON MILLETT                    34.02       112    M    14
 43  NICK LINGLEY                     36.03       125    M20  10
 52  JACK PHILP                       36.32       117    M20  12
 58  JOSH MOSS                        36.54       120    M    31
 59  LEE REYNOLDS                     37.02       126    M    32
 94  JONNY DRY                        39.21       123    M20  19
105  SIMON CHAPMAN                    39.56       113    M40  26
146  PAUL ASHBY                       42.15       127    M40  42

Under 17 Men

  2  RICKY HARVIE                     22.50       130    M17   2
  4  JACK ROWE                        23.00       129    M17   3
  5  EOIN O'BRIEN                     23.30       133    M17   4
  9  JACK CHAPMAN                     24.00       126    M17   8
 13  KIERAN WYE                       24.28       131    M17  12
 22  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  25.20       125    M17  21
 24  OLLIE GARNER                     25.40       135    M17  23
 27  ROB HALL                         26.00       132    M17  26
 34  JONATHAN OLDFIELD                26.44       134    M17  33

Under 15 Boys

 18  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  19.57       122    M15  17
 22  WILLIAM BRENNAN                  20.35       127    M15  21
 28  SAM CRITCHLEY                    20.54       123    M15  27
 33  ADAM MOORE                       21.32       129    M15  32
 36  NIALL ANDERSON                   22.25       130    M15  35
 37  BLAKE MOORE                      22.28       128    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

  9  TOM FITCH                        10.00       116    M13   9
 11  MAX O'NEILL                      10.02       121    M13  11
 16  JOE KILLIP                       10.18       122    M13  16
 22  JACK DAVIES                      10.29       119    M13  22
 25  JOSEPH MOSKZAL                   10.35       128    M13  25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  26.22       144    F     4
  6  DANI BARNES                      26.24       149    F     6
 10  MARINA STEDMAN                   27.09       140    F45   1
 11  KATJA ERAVISTO                   27.20       145    F    10
 19  LEIGH JAMES                      28.29       133    F    14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  MARYSE HAYNES                    19.46       134    F20   2
  9  BEX MYERS                        20.23       139    F20   4
 11  MOLLY RIGLIN                     20.33       140    F20   5
 13  MARY-ALICE DAVISON               20.50       129    F17   8
 16  KIRSTY MARSHALL                  21.11       142    F17  11
 18  SOPHIE STREET                    21.36       131    F17  12
 22  NAOMI BARBOUR                    22.12       112    F20   8
 24  ELLIE WALLIS                     22.29       125    F17  16
 28  ALICE WILLS                      23.24       143    F17  20
 29  ABBIE SCHMID                     23.32       141    F17  21

Under 15 Girls

  1  REBECCA KILLIP                   13.11       139    F15   1
  6  SARAH CHAPMAN                    13.32       124    F15   6
  9  KATHRYN DITTON                   14.12       137    F15   9
 10  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY                14.13       128    F15  10
 13  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART            14.38       126    F15  13
 17  SOPHIE BIGMORE                   14.55       136    F15  17
 19  LAUREN MILLER                    15.09      139A    F15  19
 20  CHLOE HAYES                      15.10       111    F15  20
 24  CARLA STANGROOM                  15.27       135    F15  24
 29  GINA SHIELS                      16.16       120    F15  29
 31  JAMIE MARSHALL                   16.17       141    F15  31
 32  GEORGINA ELLIS                   16.28       130    F15  32

Under 13 Girls

  1  SOPHIE DAVIES                    10.06       119    F13   1
  2  EUGENIE COCKLE                   10.08       121    F13   2
  3  EVIE HIGTON                      10.14       132    F13   3
  8  SAMMY BONNY                      10.39       122    F13   8
 11  TABATHA DAVY                     10.51       112    F13  11
 18  TULA HART                        11.12       127    F13  18
 19  OLIVIA SMYTH                     11.13       117    F13  19
 27  BETH DAINES                      11.40       116    F13  27
 30  MIA BRUCE                        11.45       111    F13  30
 33  ISOBEL LEGG                      11.58       115    F13  33
 38  RHIANNON WORD                    12.12       123    F13  38
 46  BETHANY O'BRIEN                  12.54       113    F13  46

Under 11 Boys

  8  DANIEL BROOKLING                  7.24       124
 15  MATTHEW CURTIS                    7.41       116
 28  MATT DAINES                       8.00       115

Under 11 Girls

 21  ABI WHITE                         8.27       115
 34  AMELIA BROWN                      8.47       111