Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2011/2012 Round 3

Held at St. Albans (Verulam Park) on 03 December 2011

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  30:35 M     1   405
  2  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                31:16 M20   1    71
  3  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 31:20 M     2     7
  4  DARRELL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)               31:46 M     3   567
  5  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 31:52 M     4    10
  6  JAMES DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           32:16 M     5    89
  7  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   32:25 M     6   159
  8  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  32:30 M20   2    25
  9  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      32:30 M     7   151
     STEVE BROOKES   (LONDON HTH) N/S           32:31 M         962
 10  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               32:33 M     8   239
 11  KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR)               33:03 M20   3   114
 12  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    33:05 M     9   155
 13  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   33:08 M20   4   116
 14  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               33:12 M40   1   690
 15  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  33:17 M    10   112
 16  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  33:23 M    11   205
     SIMON COOMBES   (LEIGHTON B) N/S           33:28 M         334
 17  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            33:30 M    12   698
 18  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  33:35 M    13   414
 19  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               33:44 M40   2   204
 20  BEN CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                33:55 M    14   341
 21  CRAIG EMMERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             34:02 M20   5    73
 22  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                34:19 M50   1   154
 23  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 34:23 M    15    39
 24  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              34:31 M40   3   103
 25  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     34:41 M40   4   424
 26  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               34:44 M40   5   106
 27  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   34:48 M20   6   208
 28  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    34:49 M20   7   118
 29  OLLIE SAVILLE   (LUTON)                    34:50 M    16   407
 30  ROB YEATES   (BEARBROOK)                   34:51 M    17   517
 31  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          34:52 M20   8    77
 32  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 34:53 M40   6     8
 33  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   34:54 M    18   199
 34  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  35:03 M    19   115
 35  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             35:08 M    20   254
 36  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                35:10 M    21   347
 37  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   35:11 M    22   686
 38  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      35:12 M40   7   737
 39  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               35:14 M40   8   841
 40  SIMON TAVERNER   (HEADINGTON)              35:22 M50   2   691
     DON MOSELEY   (OXFORD) N/S                 35:27 M20        99
 41  DANIEL WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 35:28 M    23    38
 42  TOM ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                   35:31 M20   9   217
 43  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     35:36 M20  10   130
 44  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      35:38 M20  11   123
 45  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    35:40 M40   9   200
 46  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             35:42 M40  10   703
 47  NO. 131   (WINDSOR)                        35:50 M    24   131
 48  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   35:55 M40  11   404
 49  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  36:02 M20  12    14
 50  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 36:05 M40  12   215
 51  JOE STRANGE   (BEDFORD & C)                36:15 M20  13    79
 52  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 36:18 M50   3   162
 53  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 36:20 M    25   468
 54  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            36:22 M    26   702
 55  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      36:28 M    27   712
 56  ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:31 M    28    88
 57  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 36:55 M20  14   167
 58  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    36:55 M20  15     9
 59  ROSS MACKENZIE   (MILTON K)                36:58 M    29    51
 60  ANDY BLAIR   (BEDFORD & C)                 37:00 M40  13   107
 61  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 37:03 M40  14   689
 62  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              37:06 M    30   843
 63  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               37:11 M    31    32
 64  ADAM BOWLLER   (CHILTERN H.)               37:16 M    32   248
 65  TOM O'DOWD   (HARROW)                      37:19 M20  16   163
 66  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   37:22 M20  17   170
 67  MATT PUDDEFOOT   (MILTON K)                37:37 M20  18    18
 68  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      37:37 M    33   717
 69  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  37:41 M50   4   467
 70  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  37:43 M    34   711
 71  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              37:48 M    35   348
 72  LIAM SMYTH   (BEDFORD & C)                 37:49 M    36    93
 73  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       37:57 M40  15   480
 74  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   38:18 M40  16   543
 75  ED DUNN   (MILTON K)                       38:19 M    37    49
 76  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   38:20 M50   5   564
 77  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      38:25 M40  17   464
 78  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    38:27 M40  18   716
 79  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:27 M    38   345
 80  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              38:28 M50   6   684
 81  JOHN SKELTON   (MILTON K)                  38:31 M60   1    41
 82  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      38:32 M    39   714
 83  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           38:33 M40  19   101
 84  LEE MURPHY   (LUTON)                       38:34 M    40   411
 85  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    38:35 M40  20     1
 86  SEAN WILSON   (BEARBROOK)                  38:50 M    41   529
 87  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             38:53 M40  21   246
 88  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         39:02 M    42   858
 89  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  39:06 M40  22    95
 90  MARK FIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                  39:10 M40  23   344
 91  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   39:12 M50   7   561
 92  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       39:19 M40  24   165
 93  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   39:22 M60   2   563
 94  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    39:24 M    43   715
 95  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  39:24 M40  25   854
 96  ARWEL ROBERTS   (CHILTERN H.)              39:27 M40  26   253
 97  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                39:31 M    44   849
 98  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             39:32 M    45   229
 99  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    39:39 M60   3   570
100  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   39:45 M    46   548
101  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 39:56 M40  27   216
102  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                40:04 M40  28    52
103  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              40:05 M    47   235
104  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             40:09 M40  29   227
105  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   40:18 M40  30    30
106  RORY GRAHAM-WATSON   (WINDSOR)             40:22 M    48   128
107  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  40:29 M50   8     4
108  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 40:31 M    49   533
109  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     40:32 M40  31   420
110  JONATHAN RUDGE   (BEARBROOK)               40:34 M    50   511
111  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          40:34 M40  32   202
112  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 40:42 M    51   342
113  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   40:45 M    52    40
114  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       41:02 M40  33   472
115  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 41:08 M40  34   844
116  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  41:09 M50   9   349
117  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      41:09 M50  10   463
118  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             41:18 M    53   203
119  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              41:24 M40  35    96
120  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               41:25 M50  11   681
121  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 41:28 M    54    15
122  MARK TUDOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 41:30 M40  36   234
123  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  41:32 M60   4    47
124  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                41:36 M    55   201
125  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   41:38 M40  37   538
126  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       41:40 M    56   718
127  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 41:44 M40  38   855
128  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:46 M    57   346
129  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             41:46 M40  39   699
130  DOUGLAS PRESTON   (BEARBROOK)              41:47 M40  40   550
131  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   41:51 M50  12   423
132  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 41:53 M50  13   158
133  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   42:03 M50  14   528
134  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               42:04 M50  15    45
135  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      42:07 M50  16   461
136  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            42:11 M50  17   222
137  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  42:15 M40  41   513
138  TREVOR BARNES   (SILSON)                   42:19 M50  18   723
139  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     42:21 M    58   720
140  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               42:24 M40  42   335
141  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    42:30 M40  43   565
142  ROD FREEMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:37 M    59   343
143  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     42:40 M40  44    23
144  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                42:47 M50  19    42
145  CHRIS WILLIAMS   (LEIGHTON B)              42:50 M    60   338
146  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               42:52 M    61   846
147  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                43:01 M40  45   845
148  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  43:03 M50  20   725
149  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              43:05 M40  46   336
150  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               43:20 M    62    19
151  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   43:24 M40  47    48
152  MARK HERD   (HEADINGTON)                   43:26 M40  48   700
153  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                43:36 M40  49   535
154  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    43:38 M50  21    46
155  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 43:43 M40  50   539
156  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               43:59 M40  51   544
157  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   44:03 M    63   473
158  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       44:05 M    64   724
159  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   44:06 M40  52    24
160  JACKSON RYAN   (MILTON K)                  44:27 M50  22    16
161  NICK CROWTHER   (GADE VALLEY)              44:40 M    65   842
162  KRIM SAIDI   (GADE VALLEY)                 45:14 M40  53   857
163  PAUL CANNING   (MILTON K)                  45:17 M40  54    27
164  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                45:23 M60   5   225
165  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     45:25 M60   6   466
166  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    45:30 M40  55  723A
167  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                45:41 M    66    91
168  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      45:49 M40  56   422
169  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          46:09 M60   7    22
170  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   46:10 M60   8   340
171  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    46:17 M50  23   401
172  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               46:24 M60   9    97
173  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             46:32 M50  24   232
174  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    46:41 M60  10    36
175  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   46:46 M50  25   721
176  PETE DANCER   (BEDFORD & C)                46:52 M60  11   105
177  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 46:56 M60  12   132
178  STEVE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 48:10 M40  57   245
179  ANDY BISHOP   (GADE VALLEY)                48:25 M    67   851
180  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               48:27 M50  26   194
181  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                48:45 M40  58   847
182  MARTIN ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)               49:15 M50  27   244
183  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   49:30 M40  59   549
184  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      49:35 M40  60   403
185  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      49:39 M50  28   729
186  PAUL COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                  49:43 M60  13   856
187  DAVID SAWYER   (TRING)                     50:17 M40  61   475
188  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            50:23 M60  14   238
189  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               50:53 M60  15   226
190  TONY BYRNE   (MILTON K)                    51:12 M50  29    54
191  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      51:31 M60  16   722
192  CHRIS STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  52:22 M60  17   429
193  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  52:28 M50  30   562
194  BRIAN WEBB   (BEDFORD & C)                 53:22 M60  18   108
195  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               53:52 M60  19   542
196  COLIN METCALFE   (BEARBROOK)               55:43 M50  31   545
197  JOHN O'CONNELL   (BEARBROOK)               56:33 M40  62   532
198  DOUG SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 56:46 M50  32   224
199  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          57:19 M60  20   221
200  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   63:31 M60  21   339

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1669     3     5     8    23    32    41    49    58    59    63
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1661     2     6    21    24    26    31    51    56    60    72
 3  HARROW A.C.            1496     7     9    12    22    52    57    65    66    92   132
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           1492    11    13    15    28    34    43    44    47   106   177
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1448    16    19    27    33    42    45    50   101   111   118
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1412    14    17    37    40    46    54    61    80   120   129
 7  LUTON A.C.             1226     1    18    25    29    48    84   109   131   168   171
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1155    10    35    64    87    96    98   103   104   122   136
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1122    38    55    68    70    78    82    94   126   138   139
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1076    20    36    71    79    90   112   116   128   140   142
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       977    30    74    86   100   108   110   125   130   133   137
12  GADE VALLEY             933    39    62    88    95    97   115   127   146   147   161
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      863    53    69    73    77   114   117   135   157   165   187
14  OXFORD CITY             710     4    76    91    93    99   141   193


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         643    14    40    46    61
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        611    24    26    60    83
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       589    19    45    50   101
 4  HARROW A.C.             506    22    52    92   132
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  504    32    81    85   102
 6  LUTON A.C.              491    25    48   109   131
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      471    69    73    77   114
 8  OXFORD CITY             445    76    91    93    99
 9  GADE VALLEY             428    39    95   115   127
10  SILSON JOGGERS          402    38    78   138   148
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       395    87    96   104   122
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       342    74   125   130   133
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        309    90   116   140   149
14  WINDSOR SE&H             24   177


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            551    11    13    28
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        549     2    21    31
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  488     8    49    58
 4  HARROW A.C.             415    57    65    66
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       333    27    42

Under 17 Men
     LIAM DEE   (HERTS P) N/S                   21:03 M17       104
  1  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      21:50 M17   1   129
  2  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     22:01 M17   2   131
  3  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               22:03 M17   3   218
  4  JACK CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                   22:06 M17   4   126
  5  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        22:20 M17   5   244
  6  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  22:28 M17   6   199
  7  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            22:42 M17   7   245
  8  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               22:48 M17   8    76
  9  RIZWAAN MALIK   (HARROW)                   22:50 M17   9   183
 10  BEN WHITNEY   (CHILTERN H.)                22:53 M17  10   250
 11  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              22:58 M17  11   197
 12  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               23:05 M17  12    78
 13  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     23:09 M17  13    37
 14  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          23:20 M17  14    79
 15  JACOB RAINIER   (WINDSOR)                  23:31 M17  15   136
 16  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      23:37 M17  16   424
 17  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                23:40 M17  17   180
 18  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                23:43 M17  18   247
 19  CHRISTOPHER STRONG   (CHILTERN H.)         23:44 M17  19   248
 20  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                23:47 M17  20   125
 21  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  23:48 M17  21   349
 22  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       23:54 M17  22   558
 23  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            23:56 M17  23    73
 24  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               24:04 M17  24   222
 25  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               24:05 M17  25   350
 26  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       24:05 M17  26   425
 27  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              24:11 M17  27   246
 28  JOHN OLJENIK   (SILSON)                    24:42 M17  28   712
 29  ROB HALL   (WINDSOR)                       24:59 M17  29   132
 30  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    25:02 M17  30   182
 31  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS   (CHILTERN H.)           25:03 M17  31   249
 32  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     25:15 M17  32    40
 33  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       25:40 M17  33    39
 34  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    26:55 M17  34   423
 35  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   29:48 M17  35   181

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            122     1     2     4    15
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       104     5     7    10    18
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY        88     3     6    11
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY         87     8    12    14    23
 5  HARROW A.C.              53     9    17    30    35
 6  LUTON A.C.               32    16    26    34
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   30    13    32    33
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         26    21    25
 9  OXFORD CITY              14    22
10  SILSON JOGGERS            8    28

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAKE BARRACLOUGH   (BEDFORD & C)           15:39 M15   1   110
  2  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             15:46 M15   2   237
  3  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             15:56 M15   3   102
  4  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                16:24 M15   4   242
  5  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     16:38 M15   5   186
  6  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               16:47 M15   6   210
  7  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                  16:51 M15   7    25
  8  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                16:54 M15   8   239
  9  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     17:08 M15   9   408
 10  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            17:15 M15  10   101
 11  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:22 M15  11   321
 12  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            17:35 M15  12   107
 13  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             17:37 M15  13   105
 14  HUGO GILET   (MILTON K)                    17:41 M15  14    26
 15  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             17:45 M15  15   108
 16  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     17:51 M15  16   189
 17  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               17:54 M15  17   104
 18  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                18:06 M15  18   127
 19  LUKE PAULEY   (AYLESBURY)                  18:10 M15  19   217
 20  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  18:14 M15  20   185
 21  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                18:15 M15  21   122
 22  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  18:25 M15  22   323
 23  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                18:28 M15  23    28
 24  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  18:31 M15  24   123
 25  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                18:34 M15  25   326
 26  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   18:36 M15  26   187
 27  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              18:36 M15  27   324
 28  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     19:11 M15  28   420
 29  TINAZ ERENLER   (SILSON)                   19:20 M15  29   726
 30  MICHAEL JUDD   (LUTON)                     19:21 M15  30   419
 31  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       19:23 M15  31   422
 32  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 19:26 M15  32   322
 33  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              20:45 M15  33   241
 34  LEWIS CAMPBELL   (HARROW)                  22:19 M15  34   188
 35  KIRK SWANN   (LEIGHTON B)                  23:04 M15  35   325

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        118     1     3    10    12
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS        97     2     4     8    33
 3  HARROW A.C.              77     5    16    20    26
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   64     7    14    23
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         59    11    22    25    27
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        47     6    19
 7  LUTON A.C.               46     9    28    30    31
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             45    18    21    24
 9  SILSON JOGGERS            7    29

Under 13 Boys
  1  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  9:54 M13   1     4
  2  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                10:04 M13   2     1
  3  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            10:06 M13   3    76
  4  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)        10:07 M13   4   227
  5  THOMAS CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)              10:18 M13   5   225
  6  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  10:20 M13   6   158
  7  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                10:21 M13   7   350
  8  TOM FITCH   (WINDSOR)                      10:22 M13   8   116
  9  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                    10:27 M13   9   121
 10  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                     10:27 M13  10   408
 11  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   10:30 M13  11   220
 12  IZAAK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               10:32 M13  12    79
 13  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                10:33 M13  13   231
 14  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE   (MILTON K)        10:48 M13  14     2
 15  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             10:51 M13  15   218
 16  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             10:53 M13  16    75
 17  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            10:54 M13  17    82
 18  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:55 M13  18    72
 19  CALUM STEER   (CHILTERN H.)                11:01 M13  19   228
 20  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   11:08 M13  20     3
 21  JOSEPH MOSKZAL   (WINDSOR)                 11:08 M13  21   128
 22  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              11:08 M13  22   212
 23  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                   11:09 M13  23   422
 24  TOM MADDOCK   (WINDSOR)                    11:21 M13  24   123
 25  MAX ANSELL   (TRING)                       11:21 M13  25   461
 26  JAMIE COHEN   (HARROW)                     11:23 M13  26   164
 27  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              11:25 M13  27   232
 28  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 11:30 M13  28     5
 29  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               11:32 M13  29   209
 30  FELIX LUM   (MILTON K)                     11:40 M13  30     7
 31  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    11:44 M13  31   119
 32  CALLUM MCLEOD   (WINDSOR)                  11:51 M13  32   124
 33  JAMIE MILLS   (LUTON)                      11:52 M13  33   425
 34  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              12:03 M13  34    74
 35  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                12:09 M13  35   348
 36  CHARLIE STEVENS   (CHILTERN H.)            12:19 M13  36   234
 37  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:25 M13  37   349
 38  ALEX ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                12:42 M13  38   156
 39  LIAM JENKINS   (LUTON)                     13:18 M13  39   424
 40  HARRISON GOOKEY   (LUTON)                  13:19 M13  40   426
 41  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             13:19 M13  41    80
 42  MATTHEW PROCTOR   (AYLESBURY)              13:50 M13  42   193
 43  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      14:00 M13  43   739
 44  WILL FRASER   (SILSON)                     14:11 M13  44   724

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  143     1     2    14    20
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       139     4     5    13    19
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        132     3    12    16    17
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            118     8     9    21    24
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       103    11    15    22    29
 6  LUTON A.C.               75    10    23    33    39
 7  HARROW A.C.              65     6    26    38
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         56     7    35    37
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB       20    25
10  SILSON JOGGERS            3    43    44

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  CAROLYN BOOSEY   (AYLESBURY)               23:40 F     1   191
  2  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    24:20 F     2   149
  3  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           24:25 F     3    80
     EMILY MOSS   (WOODFORD) N/S                24:36 F          94
  4  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 24:45 F     4     6
  5  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                25:08 F     5   238
  6  EMILY ANTCLIFFE   (HARROW)                 25:16 F     6   190
  7  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   25:28 F     7   405
  8  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               25:36 F35   1   406
  9  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 25:48 F45   1   140
 10  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    25:52 F     8     8
 11  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:57 F45   2   202
 12  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            26:00 F     9   692
 13  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            26:04 F    10   520
 14  CHLOE OLDFIELD   (AYLESBURY)               26:07 F    11   195
 15  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              26:30 F55   1   334
 16  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    26:40 F    12   133
 17  VICTORIA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)        27:00 F    13   519
 18  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               27:05 F35   2   247
 19  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  27:10 F35   3   689
 20  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   27:14 F35   4   511
 21  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            27:25 F35   5   697
 22  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   27:42 F    14   188
 23  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 28:15 F45   3    10
 24  CAROLINE HOLDEN   (CHILTERN H.)            28:23 F35   6   251
 25  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             28:34 F35   7   842
 26  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        28:39 F45   4   463
 27  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            28:42 F    15   241
 28  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               28:46 F    16   696
 29  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                28:51 F35   8   512
 30  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             28:53 F    17   194
 31  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           29:15 F35   9   845
 32  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  29:21 F45   5   560
 33  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   29:28 F45   6   461
 34  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      29:35 F    18   462
 35  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   29:38 F45   7   468
 36  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            29:47 F45   8   239
 37  LEAH WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                 30:02 F35  10    11
 38  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                30:03 F    19   524
 39  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:05 F35  11   338
 40  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   30:09 F    20   711
 41  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 30:11 F    21   513
 42  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 30:25 F45   9    14
 43  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              30:36 F45  10   201
 44  ALISON USHER   (LUTON)                     30:49 F    22   410
 45  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 30:56 F35  12    12
 46  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 30:58 F    23   547
 47  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  31:03 F45  11    77
 48  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             31:07 F45  12   217
 49  JOANNA CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  31:10 F    24   215
 50  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    31:11 F35  13   734
 51  RACHEL LARK   (TRING)                      31:20 F    25   465
 52  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 31:23 F45  13   236
 53  ELLIE LOCKE   (SILSON)                     31:35 F35  14   739
 54  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              31:39 F55   2   237
 55  AMELIA WALLACE   (LEIGHTON B)              31:44 F    26   337
 56  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              31:47 F35  15   844
 57  LINDA HUXLEY   (BEARBROOK)                 31:49 F55   3   538
 58  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             31:52 F45  14   732
 59  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     31:53 F35  16   408
 60  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     32:02 F45  15   733
 61  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       32:07 F45  16   464
 62  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                32:18 F55   4   695
 63  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 32:34 F55   5   404
 64  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               32:54 F45  17   735
 65  ALLIE PARK   (TRING)                       33:03 F35  17   471
 66  BETTINA GRUNINGER   (CHILTERN H.)          33:04 F45  18   250
 67  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:13 F45  19   841
 68  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               33:24 F    27    73
 69  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             33:28 F35  18    71
 70  CHARLOTTE COOK   (BEARBROOK)               33:34 F    28   522
 71  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    33:35 F45  20   466
 72  KAREN TINCKNELL   (MILTON K)               33:44 F    29     5
 73  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     34:42 F45  21   736
 74  SUZY ROBERTSON   (HEADINGTON)              35:33 F    30   680
 75  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      35:38 F45  22   738
 76  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             35:50 F45  23   843
 77  JULIE LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                35:55 F45  24   211
 78  SARA FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)                 36:35 F45  25   249
 79  ELEANOR POWELL   (BEARBROOK)               38:46 F    31   517
 80  LORRAINE MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)             39:13 F35  19   335
 81  JANET DASHWOOD   (LEIGHTON B)              39:15 F35  20   339
 82  CAROL MACDONALD   (TRING)                  39:23 F35  21   470
 83  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      39:24 F35  22   712
 84  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     39:43 F55   6   198
 85  AMANDA SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 40:27 F    32   546
 86  KELLY PAINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 40:32 F    33   336
 87  MANDY CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                  40:58 F35  23   340
 88  CLAIRE TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)               48:34 F    34   846

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY       300     1    11    14    30
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       282     5    18    24    27
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  282     4    10    23    37
 4  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       277    13    17    20    29
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.         276    12    19    21    28
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            240     2     9    16
 7  LUTON A.C.              238     7     8    44    59
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      228    26    33    34    35
 9  GADE VALLEY             177    25    31    56    67
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY        169     3    47    68    69
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        167    15    39    55    80
12  SILSON JOGGERS          155    40    50    53    58
13  HARROW A.C.             150     6    22
14  OXFORD CITY              57    32


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       226    18    24    36    52
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  209    23    37    42    45
 3  TRING RUNNING CLUB      201    26    33    35    61
 4  GADE VALLEY             177    25    31    56    67
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       177    11    43    48    77
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         165    19    21    62
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       161    20    29    57
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        141    15    39    80    81
 9  LUTON A.C.              137     8    59    63
10  SILSON JOGGERS          135    50    53    58    60
11  WINDSOR SE&H             80     9
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY         62    47    69
13  OXFORD CITY              57    32

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:44 F17   1    99
  2  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               17:13 F20   1   102
  3  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      17:33 F17   2   165
  4  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  17:52 F20   2   134
  5  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  17:57 F17   3    46
  6  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  18:18 F17   4    42
  7  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              18:31 F17   5   417
     ANNA RUST   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              18:38 F20        91
  8  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   18:45 F17   6   553
  9  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                18:50 F17   7   142
 10  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     19:14 F17   8    49
 11  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    19:22 F17   9   143
 12  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    19:25 F17  10   408
 13  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              19:28 F17  11   238
 14  ELLA PEPPER   (WINDSOR)                    19:31 F20   3   144
 15  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      19:40 F20   4   422
 16  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               19:42 F17  12    41
 17  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  19:49 F20   5   112
 18  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             20:03 F17  13   236
 19  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                20:12 F17  14   407
 20  CLAIRE WOLF   (HARROW)                     20:14 F20   6   170
 21  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   20:23 F17  15   116
 22  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   20:34 F20   7   192
 23  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   20:45 F17  16   114
 24  LEIGH INNESS   (MILTON K)                  21:05 F17  17    45
 25  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               21:49 F17  18   166
 26  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       24:02 F17  19   168
 27  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                24:14 F17  20   167

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   63     5     6    10
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             60     4     9    11
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         53     1     2
 4  LUTON A.C.               50     7    12    15
 5  HARROW A.C.              36     3    20    25
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        25    13    18
 7  OXFORD CITY              20     8
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY         6    22

Under 15 Girls
  1  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             10:19 F15   1    78
  2  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:23 F15   2    82
  3  BETH HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                     10:30 F15   3   551
  4  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               10:31 F15   4   228
  5  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:41 F15   5    77
  6  SOPHIE DEEGAN   (BEDFORD & C)              10:41 F15   6    85
  7  ELOISE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)                 10:43 F15   7   149
  8  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   10:43 F15   8   428
  9  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   10:47 F15   9    27
 10  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    10:57 F15  10    25
 11  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 11:09 F15  11   200
 12  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   11:11 F15  12   148
     ELLIE BAKER   (HERTS P) N/S                11:24 F15       105
 13  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          11:25 F15  13   132
 14  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 11:27 F15  14   137
 15  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            11:33 F15  15   229
 16  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    11:33 F15  16   429
 17  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  11:40 F15  17    26
 18  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  11:44 F15  18   404
 19  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  11:45 F15  19   145
 20  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                11:46 F15  20   226
 21  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           11:55 F15  21   224
 22  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 12:00 F15  22   136
 23  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                12:02 F15  23   135
 24  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   12:08 F15  24   174
 25  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                12:09 F15  25   413
 26  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               12:16 F15  26   406
 27  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                  12:21 F15  27   176
 28  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      12:26 F15  28   171
 29  LIZZIE NEWTON   (WINDSOR)                  12:31 F15  29   147
 30  MAYA JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                 12:33 F15  30    28
 31  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   12:43 F15  31   423
 32  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   13:39 F15  32   430
 33  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                14:03 F15  33   170
 34  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  14:23 F15  34   714
 35  ALIX LERECULEY   (HARROW)                  14:40 F15  35   169
 36  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  16:02 F15  36   414

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        134     1     2     5     6
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            102     7    12    13    14
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS        88     4    15    20    21
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   82     9    10    17    30
 5  LUTON A.C.               81     8    16    18    25
 6  HARROW A.C.              36    24    27    28    33
 7  OXFORD CITY              34     3
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        26    11
 9  SILSON JOGGERS            3    34

Under 13 Girls
  1  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                 10:46 F13   1   121
  2  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  10:48 F13   2   119
  3  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               10:51 F13   3   160
  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:53 F13   4    78
  5  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    10:54 F13   5   132
  6  NANCY SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                    11:08 F13   6   118
  7  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 11:20 F13   7    14
  8  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               11:21 F13   8   222
  9  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:22 F13   9    77
 10  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 11:24 F13  10    11
 11  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              11:32 F13  11    13
 12  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                    11:33 F13  12   122
 13  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             11:44 F13  13    85
 14  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         11:45 F13  14   225
 15  KIRSTEN SUTHERLAND   (WINDSOR)             11:48 F13  15   144
 16  ABI JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  11:49 F13  16   224
 17  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      11:50 F13  17   127
 18  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             11:55 F13  18   229
 19  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            12:02 F13  19   223
 20  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   12:03 F13  20   117
 21  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        12:05 F13  21   226
 22  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)               12:06 F13  22    12
 23  PAIGE ADDISON   (BEDFORD & C)              12:06 F13  23    93
 24  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                12:10 F13  24   230
 25  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                12:17 F13  25    83
 26  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   12:20 F13  26   416
 27  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  12:21 F13  27   163
 28  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    12:24 F13  28   116
 29  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                12:29 F13  29   415
 30  ALEX HUGHES-MORGAN   (CHILTERN H.)         12:38 F13  30   232
 31  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    12:42 F13  31    15
 32  MOLLY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   12:45 F13  32    16
 33  ISOBEL LEGG   (WINDSOR)                    12:53 F13  33   115
 34  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           12:55 F13  34    96
 35  RHIANNON WORD   (WINDSOR)                  12:57 F13  35   123
 36  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:05 F13  36   718
 37  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               13:09 F13  37   325
 38  JESSICA BREW   (CHILTERN H.)               13:11 F13  38   221
 39  KATHRYN THORNTON   (CHILTERN H.)           13:42 F13  39   231
 40  KATE WOFFINDEN   (WINDSOR)                 13:51 F13  40   145
 41  BETHANY O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                13:52 F13  41   113
 42  GEORGIA COLLINS   (AYLESBURY)              14:10 F13  42   219
 43  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 14:21 F13  43   715
 44  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      14:30 F13  44   717
 45  ALLANAH MCGRATH   (HARROW)                 14:48 F13  45   164
 46  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               14:50 F13  46   162
 47  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    14:53 F13  47   716
 48  BECCA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  15:41 F13  48   326
 49  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     16:19 F13  49   720

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            186     1     2     5     6
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        151     4     9    13    23
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  150     7    10    11    22
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       144     8    14    16    18
 5  HARROW A.C.              79     3    27    45    46
 6  LUTON A.C.               45    26    29
 7  SILSON JOGGERS           30    36    43    44    47
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         15    37    48
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY         8    42


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2505  1998   507
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2483  1906   577
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           2365  1777   588
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2034  1495   539
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2026  1686   340
 6  HARROW A.C.            1992  1691   301
 7  LUTON A.C.             1793  1379   414
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1688  1412   276
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1399  1217   182
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1328  1140   188
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1254   977   277
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1111   883   228
13  GADE VALLEY            1110   933   177
14  OXFORD CITY             835   724   111


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1998  1661    87   118   132
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1906  1669    30    64   143
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           1777  1492   122    45   118
 4  HARROW A.C.            1691  1496    53    77    65
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1686  1448    88    47   103
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1495  1155   104    97   139
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1412  1412
 8  LUTON A.C.             1379  1226    32    46    75
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1217  1076    26    59    56
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1140  1122     8     7     3
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       977   977
12  GADE VALLEY             933   933
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      883   863                20
14  OXFORD CITY             724   710    14


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            588   240    60   102   186
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  577   282    63    82   150
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       539   282    25    88   144
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        507   169    53   134   151
 5  LUTON A.C.              414   238    50    81    45
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       340   300     6    26     8
 7  HARROW A.C.             301   150    36    36    79
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       277   277
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         276   276
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      228   228
11  SILSON JOGGERS          188   155           3    30
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        182   167                15
13  GADE VALLEY             177   177
14  OXFORD CITY             111    57    20    34


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1951  1669   282
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1830  1661   169
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1748  1448   300
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           1732  1492   240
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1688  1412   276
 6  HARROW A.C.            1646  1496   150
 7  LUTON A.C.             1464  1226   238
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1437  1155   282
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1277  1122   155
10  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1254   977   277
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1243  1076   167
12  GADE VALLEY            1110   933   177
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1091   863   228
14  OXFORD CITY             767   710    57


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        675    87   118   132    53   134   151
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            633   122    45   118    60   102   186
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       597   104    97   139    25    88   144
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  532    30    64   143    63    82   150
 5  HARROW A.C.             346    53    77    65    36    36    79
 6  LUTON A.C.              329    32    46    75    50    81    45
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       278    88    47   103     6    26     8
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        156    26    59    56                15
 9  OXFORD CITY              68    14                20    34
10  SILSON JOGGERS           51     8     7     3           3    30
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB       20                20