Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2011/2012 Round 3

Held at St. Albans (Verulam Park) on 03 December 2011

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 17  CHARLIE MAY                      33.23       205    M    11
 21  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   33.44       204    M40   2
 29  DAN GURTON                       34.48       208    M20   6
 35  ROB TAYLOR                       34.54       199    M    18
 45  TOM ATKINS                       35.31       217    M20   9
 48  ANDY ROLT                        35.40       200    M40   9
 53  DAVID MAISEY                     36.05       215    M40  12
104  ALAN ROBERTS                     39.56       216    M40  27
114  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              40.34       202    M40  32
121  HENRICK HARTMANN                 41.18       203    M    53
127  MARK FALLAIZE                    41.36       201    M    55
183  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   48.27       194    M50  26

Under 17 Men

  4  PATRICK TAYLOR                   22.03       218    M17   3
  7  JAMES DAVIS                      22.28       199    M17   6
 12  GEORGE LANGSTON                  22.58       197    M17  11

Under 15 Boys

  6  KIERAN LINDARS                   16.47       210    M15   6
 19  LUKE PAULEY                      18.10       217    M15  19

Under 13 Boys

 11  HARRI KANE                       10.30       220    M13  11
 15  TOM SWINDLEHURST                 10.51       218    M13  15
 22  WILLIAM RALSTON                  11.08       212    M13  22
 29  DANIEL LINDARS                   11.32       209    M13  29
 42  MATTHEW PROCTOR                  13.50       193    M13  42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  CAROLYN BOOSEY                   23.40       191    F     1
 12  JULIA AUSTIN                     25.57       202    F45   2
 15  CHLOE OLDFIELD                   26.07       195    F    11
 31  NATALIE CHANDLER                 28.53       194    F    17
 44  HELEN BENNEWITH                  30.36       201    F45  10
 49  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 31.07       217    F45  12
 50  JOANNA CARD                      31.10       215    F    24
 78  JULIE LINDARS                    35.55       211    F45  24
 85  PAT CARD                         39.43       198    F55   6

Junior/U17 Ladies

 23  ANNA MADRY                       20.34       192    F20   7

Under 15 Girls

 11  ALICE WRIGHT                     11.09       200    F15  11

Under 13 Girls

 42  GEORGIA COLLINS                  14.10       219    F13  42

Under 11 Boys

 16  BEN ILINDARS                      5.30       208
 32  MAX PERRY                         5.53       202

Under 11 Girls

  5  KITTY SHEPHERD-CROSS              5.38       200
 15  KATIE JONES                       5.58       204
 23  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER              6.12       216
 38  ALICE MAISEY                      6.28       214
 49  LUCY GUNSON                       6.48       213

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  ROB YEATES                       34.51       517    M    17
 77  OWEN BYRNE                       38.18       543    M40  16
 89  SEAN WILSON                      38.50       529    M    41
103  ROB PALMER                       39.45       548    M    46
111  JAMES POWELL                     40.31       533    M    49
113  JONATHAN RUDGE                   40.34       511    M    50
128  MIKE LEMON                       41.38       538    M40  37
133  DOUGLAS PRESTON                  41.47       550    M40  40
136  KEVIN COLE                       42.03       528    M50  14
140  SIMON ALLEN                      42.15       513    M40  41
156  IAN HIGGINSON                    43.36       535    M40  49
158  PETE CAIRNIE                     43.43       539    M40  50
159  STUART HASSALL                   43.59       544    M40  51
186  PAUL HEARN                       49.30       549    M40  59
198  GRAHAM SANDERS                   53.52       542    M60  19
199  COLIN METCALFE                   55.43       545    M50  31
200  JOHN O'CONNELL                   56.33       532    M40  62

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH                26.04       520    F    10
 18  VICTORIA CURTIS-SMITH            27.00       519    F    13
 21  LUCY MAYER                       27.14       511    F35   4
 30  HELEN MULHALL                    28.51       512    F35   8
 39  MARIA RUSSELL                    30.03       524    F    19
 42  KELLY INGRAM                     30.11       513    F    21
 47  SARAH EVERED                     30.58       547    F    23
 58  LINDA HUXLEY                     31.49       538    F55   3
 71  CHARLOTTE COOK                   33.34       522    F    28
 80  ELEANOR POWELL                   38.46       517    F    31
 86  AMANDA SMITH                     40.27       546    F    32

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  MATT BERGIN                      31.16        71    M20   1
  6  JAMES DRINKWATER                 32.16        89    M     5
 23  CRAIG EMMERSON                   34.02        73    M20   5
 26  ALAN TURNBULL                    34.31       103    M40   3
 28  STEVE EARLEY                     34.44       106    M40   5
 33  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                34.52        77    M20   8
 54  JOE STRANGE                      36.15        79    M20  13
 59  ALAN METCALFE                    36.31        88    M    28
 63  ANDY BLAIR                       37.00       107    M40  13
 75  LIAM SMYTH                       37.49        93    M    36
 86  MARTYN BLACKWELL                 38.33       101    M40  19
 92  JIM BLACK                        39.06        95    M40  22
122  PAUL WESTROPE                    41.24        96    M40  35
170  TOM ROBERTS                      45.41        91    M    66
175  BOB THOMPSON                     46.24        97    M60   9
179  PETE DANCER                      46.52       105    M60  11
197  BRIAN WEBB                       53.22       108    M60  18

Under 17 Men

  9  JACK DOUGLAS                     22.48        76    M17   8
 13  MATTHEW BRAY                     23.05        78    M17  12
 15  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                23.20        79    M17  14
 24  JACK BENEDICTER                  23.56        73    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

  1  JAKE BARRACLOUGH                 15.39       110    M15   1
  3  JONATHAN JANES                   15.56       102    M15   3
 10  FRANKIE JENKINS                  17.15       101    M15  10
 12  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  17.35       107    M15  12
 13  MATTHEW MARSOM                   17.37       105    M15  13
 15  ANDREW HEADLEY                   17.45       108    M15  15
 17  ALEX HEPBURN                     17.54       104    M15  17

Under 13 Boys

  3  WILLIAM MULLINS                  10.06        76    M13   3
 12  IZAAK WRIGHT                     10.32        79    M13  12
 16  CALLUM MULLINS                   10.53        75    M13  16
 17  DOMINIC PEACHEY                  10.54        82    M13  17
 18  FREDDIE AYRE                     10.55        72    M13  18
 34  OLIVER DAYKIN                    12.03        74    M13  34
 41  DANIEL STANTON                   13.19        80    M13  41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  REBECCA NEWSTEAD                 24.25        80    F     3
 48  RUTH KERR                        31.03        77    F45  11
 69  EMMA COOMBES                     33.24        73    F    27
 70  TINA BLACKWELL                   33.28        71    F35  18

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   16.44        99    F17   1
  2  ALICE BURGIN                     17.13       102    F20   1
  8  ANNA RUST                        18.38        91    F20

Under 15 Girls

  1  LAUREN RUSSELL                   10.19        78    F15   1
  2  KELLY RODD                       10.23        82    F15   2
  5  SARAH KERR                       10.41        77    F15   5
  6  SOPHIE DEEGAN                    10.41        85    F15   6

Under 13 Girls

  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   10.53        78    F13   4
  9  BECKY WARD                       11.22        77    F13   9
 13  GEORGINA SHARP                   11.44        85    F13  13
 23  PAIGE ADDISON                    12.06        93    F13  23
 25  EMILY SHEEN                      12.17        83    F13  25
 34  MAISIE PRITCHARD                 12.55        96    F13  34

Under 11 Boys

 11  OLIVER DAVIES                     5.24       109
 49  BEN DOUGLAS                       6.45       110

Under 11 Girls

  2  MAISIE RELTON                     5.33        72
 14  FRANCESCA JOHNSON                 5.55        76
 44  MOLLY RELTON                      6.35        71
 47  ELENA BOWLES                      6.45        75
 48  ISOBEL WALKER                     6.45        77
 51  GABRIELLA TARRANT                 6.51        74
 58  CLIONA BLACKWELL                  7.03        73

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  FABIAN DOWNS                     32.33       239    M     8
 37  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   35.08       254    M    20
 67  ADAM BOWLLER                     37.16       248    M    32
 90  MICHAEL TURNEY                   38.53       246    M40  21
 99  ARWEL ROBERTS                    39.27       253    M40  26
101  JULIUS FAWCETT                   39.32       229    M    45
106  NATHAN TAYLOR                    40.05       235    M    47
107  DAVID BREINGAN                   40.09       227    M40  29
125  MARK TUDOR                       41.30       234    M40  36
139  TONY RICHARDSON                  42.11       222    M50  17
167  STEVE FIELD                      45.23       225    M60   5
176  MELVYN FOLKARD                   46.32       232    M50  24
181  STEVE HALL                       48.10       245    M40  57
185  MARTIN ALLEN                     49.15       244    M50  27
191  TONY MOLESWORTH                  50.23       238    M60  14
192  TREVOR BRAWN                     50.53       226    M60  15
201  DOUG SMITH                       56.46       224    M50  32
202  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                57.19       221    M60  20

Under 17 Men

  6  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              22.20       244    M17   5
  8  MICHAEL GODDARD                  22.42       245    M17   7
 11  BEN WHITNEY                      22.53       250    M17  10
 19  JACK WALKER                      23.43       247    M17  18
 20  CHRISTOPHER STRONG               23.44       248    M17  19
 25  JIMMY DAVIES                     24.04       222    M17  24
 28  LIAM MCDONALD                    24.11       246    M17  27
 32  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS                 25.03       249    M17  31

Under 15 Boys

  2  JAMES MCCARTHY                   15.46       237    M15   2
  4  BILL HUGHES                      16.24       242    M15   4
  8  SAM BUTCHER                      16.54       239    M15   8
 33  WILL OLEKSIUK                    20.45       241    M15  33

Under 13 Boys

  4  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH              10.07       227    M13   4
  5  THOMAS CONWAY                    10.18       225    M13   5
 13  THEO KONTOS                      10.33       231    M13  13
 19  CALUM STEER                      11.01       228    M13  19
 27  RICHARD SLADE                    11.25       232    M13  27
 36  CHARLIE STEVENS                  12.19       234    M13  36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  SIAN THOMAS                      25.08       238    F     5
 19  ALISON YOUNG                     27.05       247    F35   2
 25  CAROLINE HOLDEN                  28.23       251    F35   6
 28  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT                  28.42       241    F    15
 37  SARAH CAULFIELD                  29.47       239    F45   8
 53  KATE LOACH                       31.23       236    F45  13
 55  BARBARA RALPH                    31.39       237    F55   2
 67  BETTINA GRUNINGER                33.04       250    F45  18
 79  SARA FIRTH                       36.35       249    F45  25

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  PHOEBE CUTTER                    19.28       238    F17  11
 19  HANNAH WARDLEY                   20.03       236    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

  4  CONNIE LEWIS                     10.31       228    F15   4
 16  GEORGIA BINGHAM                  11.33       229    F15  15
 21  AMY FAWCETT                      11.46       226    F15  20
 22  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 11.55       224    F15  21

Under 13 Girls

  8  HANNAH THEAR                     11.21       222    F13   8
 14  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH               11.45       225    F13  14
 16  ABI JONES                        11.49       224    F13  16
 18  RACHEL PADWICK                   11.55       229    F13  18
 19  KATIE MCCARTNEY                  12.02       223    F13  19
 21  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE              12.05       226    F13  21
 24  MADDY LACEY                      12.10       230    F13  24
 30  ALEX HUGHES-MORGAN               12.38       232    F13  30
 38  JESSICA BREW                     13.11       221    F13  38
 39  KATHRYN THORNTON                 13.42       231    F13  39

Under 11 Boys

  4  CALLUM HODSON                     5.11       222
  5  CAMERON REID                      5.12       225
  6  ETHAN KIDD                        5.13       238
  7  BEN SMITH                         5.13       239
 15  FINLEY DAVIS                      5.28       234
 20  OLLIE POWELL                      5.36       226
 21  HARRY BRANDON                     5.36       223
 23  REDFORD DENSON                    5.37       236
 26  PHOENIX EVERISS                   5.42       228
 28  FELIX VINE                        5.48       240
 31  OLIVER JACKSON                    5.51       227
 34  TOM HALL                          5.55       230
 36  ALEX BOYD                         6.02       231
 37  EDWARD WATSON                     6.04       237
 41  KRISTIAN EVERISS                  6.28       229

Under 11 Girls

  1  SOPHIE MORTON                     5.22       229
  6  SANDIE POHLMAN                    5.44       222
 10  ROBYN WATKINS                     5.50       232
 20  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA              6.06       230
 31  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE             6.19       221
 33  BECCA JONES                       6.20       227
 36  AMELIA WEIR                       6.24       224
 59  CICELY FULFORD                    7.09       226

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 41  GUY WOOLLETT                     35.14       841    M40   8
 65  RICHARD COLES                    37.06       843    M    30
 91  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE               39.02       858    M    42
 98  TOM NORTH                        39.24       854    M40  25
100  JON ROBERTS                      39.31       849    M    44
118  BILL HAWES                       41.08       844    M40  34
130  JOHN BROOM                       41.44       855    M40  38
149  STEVE NEWING                     42.52       846    M    61
150  ANDY NORTON                      43.01       845    M40  45
164  NICK CROWTHER                    44.40       842    M    65
165  KRIM SAIDI                       45.14       857    M40  53
182  ANDY BISHOP                      48.25       851    M    67
184  ANDY NEWING                      48.45       847    M40  58
189  PAUL COOK                        49.43       856    M60  13

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 26  TERESA ENGLISH                   28.34       842    F35   7
 32  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 29.15       845    F35   9
 57  ANITA BERWICK                    31.47       844    F35  15
 68  PAULA COOK                       33.13       841    F45  19
 77  JACKIE ESKDALE                   35.50       843    F45  23
 89  CLAIRE TERRY                     48.34       846    F    34

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  DAMIAN NEVINS                    32.25       159    M     6
  9  JIM COOPER                       32.30       151    M     7
 13  PETER NORRIS                     33.05       155    M     9
 24  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 34.19       154    M50   1
 55  RICHARD FRANCIS                  36.18       162    M50   3
 60  ANDREW HOLLIMAN                  36.55       167    M20  14
 68  TOM O'DOWD                       37.19       163    M20  16
 69  ABRAHAM BROWN                    37.22       170    M20  17
 95  ALAN WRAY                        39.19       165    M40  24
135  KEVIN CONCANNON                  41.53       158    M50  13

Under 17 Men

 10  RIZWAAN MALIK                    22.50       183    M17   9
 18  JONATHAN COLLIER                 23.40       180    M17  17
 31  GEORGE SMITH                     25.02       182    M17  30
 36  JAMES FRANCIS                    29.48       181    M17  35

Under 15 Boys

  5  KAI HAMMOND                      16.38       186    M15   5
 16  JOE GAMMELL                      17.51       189    M15  16
 20  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   18.14       185    M15  20
 26  JACK ROWLANDS                    18.36       187    M15  26
 34  LEWIS CAMPBELL                   22.19       188    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

  6  ALBIE TREMLETT                   10.20       158    M13   6
 26  JAMIE COHEN                      11.23       164    M13  26
 38  ALEX ROSE-SENIOR                 12.42       156    M13  38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  EMILY ANTCLIFFE                  25.16       190    F     6
 23  AMY CONCANNON                    27.42       188    F    14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  SKY DRAPER                       17.33       165    F17   2
 21  CLAIRE WOLF                      20.14       170    F20   6
 26  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                21.49       166    F17  18
 27  NAN SMART                        24.02       168    F17  19
 28  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 24.14       167    F17  20

Under 15 Girls

 25  KATIE WATKINS                    12.08       174    F15  24
 28  AISLING DRAPER                   12.21       176    F15  27
 29  MARIA HILL                       12.26       171    F15  28
 34  CAITLIN MCINTYRE                 14.03       170    F15  33
 36  ALIX LERECULEY                   14.40       169    F15  35

Under 13 Girls

  3  MARELLA WHITFIELD                10.51       160    F13   3
 27  RACHAEL HADDOW                   12.21       163    F13  27
 45  ALLANAH MCGRATH                  14.48       164    F13  45
 46  MADELANE RANAGHAN                14.50       162    F13  46

Under 11 Boys

 22  LIAM BUNN                         5.36       160
 29  ADAM ROWLANDS                     5.49       151
 33  ALFIE DUNN-LOWES                  5.55       156
 35  BEN ROSE-SENIOR                   6.01       155
 38  RORY DUNN-LOWES                   6.11       157
 40  RIORDAN O'GOAN                    6.26       152
 44  THOMAS BARRY                      6.34       189

Under 11 Girls

 16  SALLY TREMLETT                    5.58       153
 56  JADE SPENCER-SMITH                6.58       604

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  CHRIS DETTMAR                    33.12       690    M40   1
 19  MAXWELL ROBINSON                 33.30       698    M    12
 39  TIM DOOLE                        35.11       686    M    22
 42  SIMON TAVERNER                   35.22       691    M50   2
 49  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  35.42       703    M40  10
 57  RICHARD SKILBECK                 36.22       702    M    26
 64  ANDY PHELPS                      37.03       689    M40  14
 83  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   38.28       684    M50   6
123  LAURIE HURMAN                    41.25       681    M50  11
132  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  41.46       699    M40  39
155  MARK HERD                        43.26       700    M40  48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 26.00       692    F     9
 20  JUDE CRAFT                       27.10       689    F35   3
 22  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 27.25       697    F35   5
 29  FRANCES BURGE                    28.46       696    F    16
 63  HELEN TURLEY                     32.18       695    F55   4
 75  SUZY ROBERTSON                   35.33       680    F    30

HERTS P


Under 17 Men

  1  LIAM DEE                         21.03       104    M17

Under 15 Girls

 13  ELLIE BAKER                      11.24       105    F15

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  SIMON COOMBES                    33.28       334    M
 22  BEN CORFIELD                     33.55       341    M    14
 38  IAN GRIMSHAW                     35.10       347    M    21
 74  STUART BLOFELD                   37.48       348    M    35
 82  TOM INCHLEY                      38.27       345    M    38
 93  MARK FIELD                       39.10       344    M40  23
115  WARREN ROSE                      40.42       342    M    51
119  JOE HURLEY                       41.09       349    M50   9
131  TIM INCHLEY                      41.46       346    M    57
143  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    42.24       335    M40  42
145  ROD FREEMAN                      42.37       343    M    59
148  CHRIS WILLIAMS                   42.50       338    M    60
152  GARY STRATFORD                   43.05       336    M40  46
173  FRED WATT                        46.10       340    M60   8
203  JOHN ADAM                        63.31       339    M60  21

Under 17 Men

 22  BILLY MEAD                       23.48       349    M17  21
 26  BRIAN FOULGER                    24.05       350    M17  25

Under 15 Boys

 11  JORDAN CLAY                      17.22       321    M15  11
 22  TOM BOOZER                       18.25       323    M15  22
 25  CHARLIE MEAD                     18.34       326    M15  25
 27  LLOYD MILLIKEN                   18.36       324    M15  27
 32  JOE MCGARRY                      19.26       322    M15  32
 35  KIRK SWANN                       23.04       325    M15  35

Under 13 Boys

  7  SAM NICHOLAS                     10.21       350    M13   7
 35  PATRICK CLAY                     12.09       348    M13  35
 37  HENRY MEAD                       12.25       349    M13  37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   26.30       334    F55   1
 40  JANE SAUER                       30.05       338    F35  11
 56  AMELIA WALLACE                   31.44       337    F    26
 81  LORRAINE MCLEAN                  39.13       335    F35  19
 82  JANET DASHWOOD                   39.15       339    F35  20
 87  KELLY PAINE                      40.32       336    F    33
 88  MANDY CLAY                       40.58       340    F35  23

Under 13 Girls

 37  SARAH PLUMMER                    13.09       325    F13  37
 48  BECCA MEAD                       15.41       326    F13  48

Under 11 Girls

 52  CHLOE MAY                         6.53       321
 57  MELISSA CHAPMAN                   7.00       322
 65  SADIE TOWELL                      7.22       323

LONDON HTH


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  STEVE BROOKES                    32.31       962    M

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  DANIEL WOODGATE                  30.35       405    M     1
 20  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  33.35       414    M    13
 27  STUART STILL                     34.41       424    M40   4
 31  OLLIE SAVILLE                    34.50       407    M    16
 51  GARETH EDWARDS                   35.55       404    M40  11
 87  LEE MURPHY                       38.34       411    M    40
112  ROBIN HUDSON                     40.32       420    M40  31
134  KEITH MCLELLAN                   41.51       423    M50  12
171  PETER KEANE                      45.49       422    M40  56
174  RICHARD HARDY                    46.17       401    M50  23
187  PAUL BROOKS                      49.35       403    M40  60
195  CHRIS STEBBINGS                  52.22       429    M60  17

Under 17 Men

 17  GEORGE WARD                      23.37       424    M17  16
 27  RHYS LEWIS                       24.05       425    M17  26
 35  THOMAS HUDSON                    26.55       423    M17  34

Under 15 Boys

  9  SIMON CHERRY                     17.08       408    M15   9
 28  HARRY LANDER                     19.11       420    M15  28
 30  MICHAEL JUDD                     19.21       419    M15  30
 31  TOM CANHAM                       19.23       422    M15  31

Under 13 Boys

 10  NATHAN BANGS                     10.27       408    M13  10
 23  DOMINIC BOAKYE                   11.09       422    M13  23
 33  JAMIE MILLS                      11.52       425    M13  33
 39  LIAM JENKINS                     13.18       424    M13  39
 40  HARRISON GOOKEY                  13.19       426    M13  40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   25.28       405    F     7
  9  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               25.36       406    F35   1
 45  ALISON USHER                     30.49       410    F    22
 60  ROSIE CANHAM                     31.53       408    F35  16
 64  LORRAINE DAGLISH                 32.34       404    F55   5

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              18.31       417    F17   5
 13  HANNAH FARMER                    19.25       408    F17  10
 16  ROSIE KEANE                      19.40       422    F20   4
 20  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                20.12       407    F17  14

Under 15 Girls

  8  AMALIA EDWARDS                   10.43       428    F15   8
 17  ADEYA EDWARDS                    11.33       429    F15  16
 19  CHARLOTTE KELLY                  11.44       404    F15  18
 26  MICHELLE LATHWELL                12.09       413    F15  25
 27  KATHERINE LATHWELL               12.16       406    F15  26
 32  JASMINE WATSON                   12.43       423    F15  31
 33  FREYA VAFALARI                   13.39       430    F15  32
 37  REBECCA THOMSON                  16.02       414    F15  36

Under 13 Girls

 26  KATHRYN CANHAM                   12.20       416    F13  26
 29  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                12.29       415    F13  29

Under 11 Boys

 12  MICHAEL MARONEY                   5.25       410
 43  AMAMI MIAH AMAMI                  6.30       412
 47  JOSHUA MITCHELL                   6.37       404

Under 11 Girls

  3  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                 5.36       418
 24  NATASHA HAYMAN                    6.13       425
 45  CARYS HARVEY                      6.43       426
 50  KIRSTY LEWIS                      6.50       410
 62  NATASHA LEWIS                     7.16       403
 64  BETHANY BANGS                     7.21       411

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  TOM COMERFORD                    31.20         7    M     2
  5  STEVEN TUTTLE                    31.52        10    M     4
  8  CHAD LAMBERT                     32.30        25    M20   2
 25  STEPHEN GREEN                    34.23        39    M    15
 34  STEVE HERRING                    34.53         8    M40   6
 44  DANIEL WEBBER                    35.28        38    M    23
 52  RYAN BURLING                     36.02        14    M20  12
 61  SAM DEATHE                       36.55         9    M20  15
 62  ROSS MACKENZIE                   36.58        51    M    29
 66  CHRIS NICHOLSON                  37.11        32    M    31
 70  MATT PUDDEFOOT                   37.37        18    M20  18
 78  ED DUNN                          38.19        49    M    37
 84  JOHN SKELTON                     38.31        41    M60   1
 88  ADRIAN COX                       38.35         1    M40  20
105  MARTIN ERASMUS                   40.04        52    M40  28
108  CHRIS MAHON                      40.18        30    M40  30
110  MIKE BURLING                     40.29         4    M50   8
116  IAN PHEASEY                      40.45        40    M    52
124  DANIEL BRUMBY                    41.28        15    M    54
126  KELVIN SMITH                     41.32        47    M60   4
137  RICHARD POWNALL                  42.04        45    M50  15
146  SAM JAMES                        42.40        23    M40  44
147  IVARS LICIETIS                   42.47        42    M50  19
153  NICK WASHINGTON                  43.20        19    M    62
154  FINN HANSEN                      43.24        48    M40  47
157  PAUL MASON                       43.38        46    M50  21
162  MARK CHILDS                      44.06        24    M40  52
163  JACKSON RYAN                     44.27        16    M50  22
166  PAUL CANNING                     45.17        27    M40  54
172  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             46.09        22    M60   7
177  JIM MILLER                       46.41        36    M60  10
193  TONY BYRNE                       51.12        54    M50  29

Under 17 Men

 14  BEN JAMES                        23.09        37    M17  13
 33  STEVE COX                        25.15        40    M17  32
 34  TOM COX                          25.40        39    M17  33

Under 15 Boys

  7  LOUIS CLARKE                     16.51        25    M15   7
 14  HUGO GILET                       17.41        26    M15  14
 23  GEORGE GLINSKI                   18.28        28    M15  23

Under 13 Boys

  1  ALFIE YABSLEY                     9.54         4    M13   1
  2  DOMINIC MURPHY                   10.04         1    M13   2
 14  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE           10.48         2    M13  14
 20  ED JENNINGS                      11.08         3    M13  20
 28  JACOB TRESHAM                    11.30         5    M13  28
 30  FELIX LUM                        11.40         7    M13  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  LARA BROMILOW                    24.45         6    F     4
 11  ELLE ROCHE                       25.52         8    F     8
 24  FRANCES MALIN                    28.15        10    F45   3
 38  LEAH WILLIAMS                    30.02        11    F35  10
 43  DIANE BALDWIN                    30.25        14    F45   9
 46  MARIA CALLEIA                    30.56        12    F35  12
 73  KAREN TINCKNELL                  33.44         5    F    29

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  JADE LEGGITT                     17.57        46    F17   3
  6  GEMMA CHILDS                     18.18        42    F17   4
 11  FERN YULL                        19.14        49    F17   8
 17  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  19.42        41    F17  12
 25  LEIGH INNESS                     21.05        45    F17  17

Under 15 Girls

  9  AMY RADFORD                      10.47        27    F15   9
 10  AMY BOTHAM                       10.57        25    F15  10
 18  LUCY HACKING                     11.40        26    F15  17
 31  MAYA JENNINGS                    12.33        28    F15  30

Under 13 Girls

  7  LAUREN MURPHY                    11.20        14    F13   7
 10  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    11.24        11    F13  10
 11  LAUREN PRESSWELL                 11.32        13    F13  11
 22  NATASHA FINDLAY                  12.06        12    F13  22
 31  JADE BROWN                       12.42        15    F13  31
 32  MOLLY ADAMS                      12.45        16    F13  32

Under 11 Girls

 19  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH               6.05         1
 29  JESSICA NUTTALL                   6.17         4
 43  AMBER HARMAN                      6.35         2

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  DARRELL BELLINGER                31.46       567    M     3
 43  DON MOSELEY                      35.27        99    M20
 79  STEWART THORP                    38.20       564    M50   5
 94  RICHARD GRANT                    39.12       561    M50   7
 96  ROY TREADWELL                    39.22       563    M60   2
102  DAVE PARSONS                     39.39       570    M60   3
144  ANDY GLEESON                     42.30       565    M40  43
196  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   52.28       562    M50  30

Under 17 Men

 23  JOSH TACK                        23.54       558    M17  22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 33  GWYNETH HUETER                   29.21       560    F45   5

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  LAUREN HAWTIN                    18.45       553    F17   6

Under 15 Girls

  3  BETH HAWTIN                      10.30       551    F15   3

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 40  ANDY PACEY                       35.12       737    M40   7
 58  CHRIS WOOD                       36.28       712    M    27
 71  TOM PHELPS                       37.37       717    M    33
 73  SIMON WOODWARD                   37.43       711    M    34
 81  KEVIN REBOUL                     38.27       716    M40  18
 85  DAN TAYLOR                       38.32       714    M    39
 97  MATT WOOTTON                     39.24       715    M    43
129  ANDY KIRK                        41.40       718    M    56
141  TREVOR BARNES                    42.19       723    M50  18
142  ANDY TAYLOR                      42.21       720    M    58
151  GRAHAM LINNELL                   43.03       725    M50  20
161  PAUL KING                        44.05       724    M    64
169  RICHARD WRAY                     45.30      723A    M40  55
178  DAVID JARRETT                    46.46       721    M50  25
188  JOHN ADAMS                       49.39       729    M50  28
194  ALLAN LOCK                       51.31       722    M60  16

Under 17 Men

 29  JOHN OLJENIK                     24.42       712    M17  28

Under 15 Boys

 29  TINAZ ERENLER                    19.20       726    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

 43  BEN HANSON                       14.00       739    M13  43
 44  WILL FRASER                      14.11       724    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 41  HEATHER COOKE                    30.09       711    F    20
 51  NATASHA KING                     31.11       734    F35  13
 54  ELLIE LOCKE                      31.35       739    F35  14
 59  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE              31.52       732    F45  14
 61  MEL BIGNELL                      32.02       733    F45  15
 65  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                32.54       735    F45  17
 74  SHOENA SMEE                      34.42       736    F45  21
 76  MARIE WRAY                       35.38       738    F45  22
 84  KIT RAPSON                       39.24       712    F35  22

Under 15 Girls

 35  MADELEINE SMEE                   14.23       714    F15  34

Under 13 Girls

 36  NEAVE WRAY                       13.05       718    F13  36
 43  ANABEL O'REILLY                  14.21       715    F13  43
 44  AMY JELLEY                       14.30       717    F13  44
 47  ELEANOR REES                     14.53       716    F13  47
 49  SOPHIE GRAY                      16.19       720    F13  49

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 56  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 36.20       468    M    25
 72  MICHAEL BURGESS                  37.41       467    M50   4
 76  STEVE LONG                       37.57       480    M40  15
 80  ALAN WHELAN                      38.25       464    M40  17
117  PAUL ALLAN                       41.02       472    M40  33
120  RICK ANSELL                      41.09       463    M50  10
138  CLIVE COHEN                      42.07       461    M50  16
160  JONATHAN SMITH                   44.03       473    M    63
168  BRIAN LAYTON                     45.25       466    M60   6
190  DAVID SAWYER                     50.17       475    M40  61

Under 13 Boys

 25  MAX ANSELL                       11.21       461    M13  25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 27  MARY WARD                        28.39       463    F45   4
 34  ALISON HARDING                   29.28       461    F45   6
 35  ANNA SCARTH                      29.35       462    F    18
 36  HILARY WARRELL                   29.38       468    F45   7
 52  RACHEL LARK                      31.20       465    F    25
 62  MARIA COOK                       32.07       464    F45  16
 66  ALLIE PARK                       33.03       471    F35  17
 72  JANE PORTEOUS                    33.35       466    F45  20
 83  CAROL MACDONALD                  39.23       470    F35  21

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  KHALID AL-ABAIDY                 33.03       114    M20   3
 14  ALEX GOODALL                     33.08       116    M20   4
 16  SIMON MILLETT                    33.17       112    M    10
 30  BEN KENNARD                      34.49       118    M20   7
 36  CAMERON SMART                    35.03       115    M    19
 46  JAMES TIDD                       35.36       130    M20  10
 47  JONNY DRY                        35.38       123    M20  11
 50  NO. 131                          35.50       131    M    24
109  RORY GRAHAM-WATSON               40.22       128    M    48
180  WALTER WESSELY                   46.56       132    M60  12

Under 17 Men

  2  JACK ROWE                        21.50       129    M17   1
  3  KIERAN WYE                       22.01       131    M17   2
  5  JACK CHAPMAN                     22.06       126    M17   4
 16  JACOB RAINIER                    23.31       136    M17  15
 21  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  23.47       125    M17  20
 30  ROB HALL                         24.59       132    M17  29

Under 15 Boys

 18  WILLIAM BRENNAN                  18.06       127    M15  18
 21  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  18.15       122    M15  21
 24  SAM CRITCHLEY                    18.31       123    M15  24

Under 13 Boys

  8  TOM FITCH                        10.22       116    M13   8
  9  MAX O'NEILL                      10.27       121    M13   9
 21  JOSEPH MOSKZAL                   11.08       128    M13  21
 24  TOM MADDOCK                      11.21       123    M13  24
 31  JACK DAVIES                      11.44       119    M13  31
 32  CALLUM MCLEOD                    11.51       124    M13  32

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  DANI BARNES                      24.20       149    F     2
 10  MARINA STEDMAN                   25.48       140    F45   1
 17  LEIGH JAMES                      26.40       133    F    12

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  MARYSE HAYNES                    17.52       134    F20   2
 10  KIRSTY MARSHALL                  18.50       142    F17   7
 12  ALICE WILLS                      19.22       143    F17   9
 15  ELLA PEPPER                      19.31       144    F20   3
 18  NAOMI BARBOUR                    19.49       112    F20   5
 22  ELLIE WALLIS                     20.23       116    F17  15
 24  ABBIE SCHMID                     20.45       114    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

  7  ELOISE DAVISON                   10.43       149    F15   7
 12  EMILY REEVES                     11.11       148    F15  12
 14  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART            11.25       132    F15  13
 15  KATHRYN DITTON                   11.27       137    F15  14
 20  LAUREN MILLER                    11.45       145    F15  19
 23  SOPHIE BIGMORE                   12.00       136    F15  22
 24  CARLA STANGROOM                  12.02       135    F15  23
 30  LIZZIE NEWTON                    12.31       147    F15  29

Under 13 Girls

  1  EUGENIE COCKLE                   10.46       121    F13   1
  2  SOPHIE DAVIES                    10.48       119    F13   2
  5  EVIE HIGTON                      10.54       132    F13   5
  6  NANCY SCOTT                      11.08       118    F13   6
 12  SAMMY BONNY                      11.33       122    F13  12
 15  KIRSTEN SUTHERLAND               11.48       144    F13  15
 17  TULA HART                        11.50       127    F13  17
 20  OLIVIA SMYTH                     12.03       117    F13  20
 28  BETH DAINES                      12.24       116    F13  28
 33  ISOBEL LEGG                      12.53       115    F13  33
 35  RHIANNON WORD                    12.57       123    F13  35
 40  KATE WOFFINDEN                   13.51       145    F13  40
 41  BETHANY O'BRIEN                  13.52       113    F13  41

Under 11 Boys

  2  DANIEL BROOKLING                  5.08       124
 18  MATT DAINES                       5.34       115

Under 11 Girls

 22  ABI WHITE                         6.10       115
 39  AMY-ROSE REEVES                   6.29       148

WOODFORD


Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  EMILY MOSS                       24.36        94    F