Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2011/2012 Round 4

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 14 January 2012

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                27:38 M20   1    71
  2  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     27:57 M     1   133
  3  DARRELL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)               28:04 M     2   566
  4  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   28:08 M     3   159
  5  JAMES DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           28:11 M     4    89
  6  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               28:18 M     5   239
  7  JAMES LAWLER   (BEDFORD & C)               28:39 M     6    80
  8  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   28:41 M     7   152
  9  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      28:42 M     8   151
 10  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  28:44 M20   2    25
 11  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  28:52 M     9   112
 12  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:03 M40   1   690
 13  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              29:06 M40   2   103
 14  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  29:14 M    10   156
 15  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  29:16 M    11   414
 16  CHARLES COLEMAN   (WINDSOR)                29:18 M40   3   134
 17  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   29:29 M    12     3
 18  RICHARD HENDERSON   (BEDFORD & C)          29:33 M    13   109
 19  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    29:34 M    14   155
 20  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  29:38 M    15   115
 21  BEN CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                29:40 M    16   331
 22  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  29:43 M    17   198
 23  CRAIG EMMERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             29:48 M20   3    73
 24  RICHARD POWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             29:49 M40   4    98
 25  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               29:52 M40   5   197
 26  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               29:56 M40   6   106
 27  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             30:06 M    18   254
 28  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  30:07 M20   4   220
 29  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                30:12 M50   1   154
 30  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            30:14 M    19   698
 31  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   30:26 M20   5   201
 32  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 30:28 M    20    10
 33  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   30:31 M    21   686
 34  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   30:31 M    22   199
 35  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 30:32 M    23   465
 36  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                30:42 M50   2   249
 37  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 30:46 M40   7     8
 38  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   30:50 M40   8   404
 39  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       30:59 M40   9   165
 40  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      31:01 M40  10   737
 41  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     31:10 M40  11   424
 42  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  31:12 M20   6   111
 43  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      31:27 M    24   712
 44  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                31:31 M    25   333
 45  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      31:33 M40  12   732
 46  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 31:34 M    26   680
 47  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     31:36 M    27   461
 48  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   31:40 M    28     6
 49  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             31:41 M40  13   703
 50  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               31:43 M40  14   841
 51  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    31:50 M50   3   188
 52  ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C)              31:52 M    29    88
 53  DAVID GAVAGHAN   (HEADINGTON)              32:00 M40  15   691
 54  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                32:05 M    30   323
 55  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  32:18 M    31   711
 56  JOE STRANGE   (BEDFORD & C)                32:19 M20   7    79
 57  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 32:23 M40  16   689
 58  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       32:25 M40  17   469
 59  CARL THOMPSON   (OXFORD)                   32:26 M40  18   572
 60  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              32:28 M    32   324
 61  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                32:32 M40  19    55
 62  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     32:33 M40  20   574
 63  ED DUNN   (MILTON K)                       32:36 M    33    49
 64  LEE MURPHY   (LUTON)                       32:39 M    34   411
 65  MALCOLM DOWN   (MILTON K)                  32:44 M50   4    31
 66  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  32:49 M40  21    95
 67  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 32:49 M50   5   162
 68  GRANT PAUL-FLORENCE   (CHILTERN H.)        32:49 M    35   257
 69  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 32:55 M    36   468
 70  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  33:00 M50   6   467
 71  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            33:02 M    37   702
 72  PAUL OXLEY   (HEADINGTON)                  33:08 M    38   700
 73  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 33:10 M40  22   200
 74  JOHN SKELTON   (MILTON K)                  33:13 M60   1    41
 75  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                33:14 M40  23   204
 76  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    33:15 M40  24   716
 77  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     33:21 M40  25   420
 78  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              33:23 M40  26   699
 79  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    33:24 M40  27     1
 80  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 33:24 M40  28   512
 81  RICHARD QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)          33:29 M40  29   241
 82  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      33:38 M    39   714
 83  ARWEL ROBERTS   (CHILTERN H.)              33:38 M40  30   253
 84  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   33:38 M60   2   570
 85  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              33:41 M40  31    96
 86  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    33:43 M40  32   190
 87  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 33:45 M40  33   208
 88  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   33:53 M40  34   543
 89  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              33:55 M    40   843
 90  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     33:57 M    41   328
 91  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                33:59 M40  35    33
 92  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   34:03 M    42   548
 93  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       34:05 M40  36   480
 94  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  34:10 M40  37   575
 95  CHRIS EGAN   (TRING)                       34:10 M    43   474
 96  IAN LAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 34:10 M    44   256
 97  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:15 M50   7   562
 98  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      34:19 M60   3   571
 99  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    34:23 M    45   477
100  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       34:28 M40  38   479
101  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               34:32 M    46   848
102  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                34:34 M    47   849
103  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  34:37 M40  39   854
104  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              34:37 M40  40   223
105  RICHARD DAVIES   (SILSON)                  34:46 M    48   721
106  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:46 M50   8   563
107  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                34:48 M    49   194
108  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   35:08 M20   8   230
109  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              35:11 M    50   235
110  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              35:14 M40  41   322
111  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                    35:24 M40  42    26
112  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             35:25 M    51   203
113  NEIL EDWARDS   (BEARBROOK)                 35:27 M50   9   547
114  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               35:28 M50  10   681
115  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             35:30 M40  43   227
116  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   35:31 M40  44    30
117  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       35:33 M    52   718
118  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 35:34 M40  45   842
119  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      35:35 M50  11   561
120  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  35:38 M40  46   189
121  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    35:41 M50  12   472
122  ALEX GILLESPIE   (TRING)                   35:42 M    53   475
123  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 35:44 M40  47   844
124  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:57 M40  48   332
125  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 36:04 M40  49   196
126  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   36:09 M50  13   423
127  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   36:11 M40  50   330
128  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      36:14 M50  14   463
129  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  36:25 M50  15   168
130  ROD FREEMAN-LOPEZ   (LEIGHTON B)           36:26 M    54   329
131  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     36:38 M50  16   464
132  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       36:47 M    55   724
133  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  36:50 M50  17     4
134  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:51 M40  51   855
135  CHRIS WILLIAMS   (LEIGHTON B)              36:54 M    56   325
136  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               37:08 M    57   846
137  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 37:12 M50  18   158
138  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   37:42 M40  52    48
139  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               37:45 M50  19    45
140  RICHARD CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          37:52 M    58   240
141  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 37:56 M40  53   539
142  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               37:58 M50  20   683
143  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                37:58 M40  54   535
144  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     37:59 M40  55   462
145  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   38:07 M40  56   538
146  ROSS EDMUNDS   (SILSON)                    38:14 M60   4   731
147  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                38:17 M40  57    52
148  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   38:19 M40  58    24
149  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               38:23 M    59    19
150  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  38:27 M50  21   725
151  PAUL CANNING   (MILTON K)                  38:29 M40  59    27
152  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                38:36 M50  22   237
153  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               38:41 M40  60   321
154  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   38:46 M    60   473
155  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               38:49 M40  61   544
156  GEOFF HEAD   (TRING)                       38:50 M50  23   478
157  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                38:51 M60   5   225
158  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  39:15 M40  62   564
159  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             39:24 M50  24   850
160  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          39:42 M60   6    22
161  ANDY BISHOP   (GADE VALLEY)                39:57 M    61   851
162  HUGH MANSON   (OXFORD)                     40:05 M50  25   573
163  STEVE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 40:08 M40  63   245
164  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 40:15 M60   7   132
165  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      40:22 M40  64   422
166  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             40:37 M50  26   232
167  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  41:09 M40  65   682
168  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   41:47 M40  66   549
169  ALLAN GRAY   (SILSON)                      41:56 M50  27   733
170  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     42:00 M60   8   466
171  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               42:09 M60   9    97
172  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     42:22 M50  28   727
173  MARTIN ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)               42:34 M50  29   244
174  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      42:42 M40  67   403
175  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               42:48 M50  30   215
176  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  43:34 M50  31    53
177  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   44:35 M60  10   550
178  PETE WATKINS   (LEIGHTON B)                44:38 M60  11   327
179  PAUL COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                  44:42 M60  12   856
180  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      44:44 M60  13   722
181  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                44:55 M40  68   847
182  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 45:38 M50  32   255
183  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  46:02 M50  33   565
184  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               46:41 M60  14   542
185  MALCOLM HAYNES   (MILTON K)                49:21 M60  15    43
186  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          49:34 M60  16   221
187  JOHN O'CONNELL   (BEARBROOK)               49:45 M40  69   532
188  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   53:30 M60  17   326

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1665     1     5     7    13    18    23    24    26    52    56
 2  HARROW A.C.            1564     4     8     9    14    19    29    39    51    67    86
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1404    10    17    32    37    48    61    63    65    74    79
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        1389    12    30    33    46    49    53    57    71    72    78
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1296    22    25    28    31    34    73    75    87   107   112
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1172     6    27    36    68    81    83    96   104   108   109
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1103    35    47    58    69    70    93    95    99   100   121
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1049    40    43    45    55    76    82   105   117   132   146
 9  OXFORD CITY            1010     3    59    62    84    94    97    98   106   119   158
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        995    21    44    54    60    90   110   124   127   130   135
11  WINDSOR SE&H            879     2    11    16    20    42   164
12  LUTON A.C.              812    15    38    41    64    77   126   165   174
13  GADE VALLEY             775    50    89   101   102   103   118   123   134   136   159
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       588    80    88    92   113   141   143   145   155   168   177


Veteran Mens Race
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        627    13    24    26    66
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         585    12    49    53    57
 3  HARROW A.C.             570    29    39    51    67
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  519    37    61    65    74
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       496    25    73    75    87
 6  LUTON A.C.              474    38    41    77   126
 7  OXFORD CITY             457    59    62    84    94
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       452    36    81    83   104
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          449    40    45    76   146
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      435    58    70    93   100
11  GADE VALLEY             362    50   103   118   123
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       334    80    88   113   141
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        242   110   124   127   153
14  WINDSOR SE&H            198    16   164


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        487     1    23    56
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       319    28    31
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  179    10
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            147    42
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        81   108

Under 17 Men
  1  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              18:46 M17   1    75
  2  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           19:10 M17   2    71
  3  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   19:16 M17   3   130
  4  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               19:21 M17   4    78
  5  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               19:32 M17   5   218
  6  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               19:40 M17   6    76
  7  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 19:44 M17   7   182
  8  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  19:49 M17   8   191
  9  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            20:02 M17   9   245
 10  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          20:11 M17  10    79
 11  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              20:17 M17  11   197
 12  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      20:38 M17  12   424
 13  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                20:39 M17  13   557
 14  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  20:40 M17  14   347
 15  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       20:43 M17  15   425
 16  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               21:07 M17  16   348
 17  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                21:13 M17  17   181
 18  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS   (CHILTERN H.)           21:20 M17  18   249
 19  JOHN OLJENIK   (SILSON)                    21:25 M17  19   712
 20  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     21:26 M17  20    40
 21  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              21:28 M17  21   246
 22  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       21:39 M17  22    39
 23  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             21:43 M17  23    80
 24  CHRISTOPHER STRONG   (CHILTERN H.)         22:03 M17  24   248

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         87     1     2     4     6
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY        51     5     8    11
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS        28     9    18    21    24
 4  HARROW A.C.              26     7    17
 5  LUTON A.C.               23    12    15
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             22     3
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         20    14    16
 8  OXFORD CITY              12    13
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES    8    20    22
10  SILSON JOGGERS            6    19

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             12:51 M15   1   257
  2  JAMAL LEWIS   (LUTON)                      12:54 M15   2   421
  3  JAKE BARRACLOUGH   (BEDFORD & C)           12:58 M15   3   110
  4  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:17 M15   4   256
  5  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                13:32 M15   5   237
  6  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               13:39 M15   6   206
  7  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            13:40 M15   7   107
  8  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:56 M15   8   108
  9  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                13:57 M15   9   239
 10  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 14:00 M15  10   327
 11  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     14:00 M15  11   186
 12  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     14:00 M15  12   408
 13  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            14:04 M15  13    20
 14  JAMES CRONIN   (AYLESBURY)                 14:11 M15  14   211
 15  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               14:12 M15  15   236
 16  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                14:13 M15  16   260
 17  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  14:18 M15  17    22
 18  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                 14:32 M15  18   183
 19  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            14:33 M15  19   101
 20  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   14:48 M15  20   187
 21  LUKE PAULEY   (AYLESBURY)                  14:57 M15  21   208
 22  HUGO GILET   (MILTON K)                    14:59 M15  22    26
 23  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              15:00 M15  23   331
 24  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  15:01 M15  24   329
 25  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   15:02 M15  25   184
 26  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               15:03 M15  26   104
 27  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                15:04 M15  27   115
 28  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                15:08 M15  28   106
 29  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                15:19 M15  29   328
 30  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     15:28 M15  30   420
 31  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 15:32 M15  31   330
 32  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                15:36 M15  32    28
 33  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   15:42 M15  33   220
 34  NIALL ANDERSON   (WINDSOR)                 15:50 M15  34   126
 35  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  16:04 M15  35   113
 36  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              16:40 M15  36   241
 37  LEWIS CAMPBELL   (HARROW)                  17:54 M15  37   188

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       133     1     4     5     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        115     3     7     8    19
 3  HARROW A.C.              78    11    18    20    25
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY        78     6    14    21    33
 5  LUTON A.C.               70     2    12    30
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   68    13    17    22    32
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         66    10    23    24    29
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             18    27    34    35

Under 13 Boys
  1  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:48 M13   1   237
  2  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  9:56 M13   2     4
  3  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                10:12 M13   3   223
  4  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                     10:14 M13   4   408
  5  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                10:14 M13   5   222
  6  TOM FITCH   (WINDSOR)                      10:24 M13   6   115
  7  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            10:27 M13   7    76
  8  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                10:30 M13   8     1
  9  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)        10:31 M13   9   227
 10  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                10:34 M13  10   231
 11  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                    10:36 M13  11   111
 12  FRED SANDERS   (CHILTERN H.)               10:40 M13  12   224
 13  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   10:42 M13  13   220
 14  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  10:50 M13  14   158
 15  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE   (MILTON K)        10:55 M13  15     2
 16  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:56 M13  16    72
 17  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             10:58 M13  17   209
 18  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              10:58 M13  18   207
 19  OWEN DRABWELL   (LEIGHTON B)               10:59 M13  19   348
 20  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             11:00 M13  20    75
 21  JOSEPH MOSKZAL   (WINDSOR)                 11:02 M13  21   116
 22  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            11:07 M13  22    82
 23  JOE KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                     11:08 M13  23   126
 24  CALUM STEER   (CHILTERN H.)                11:09 M13  24   228
 25  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                   11:24 M13  25   422
 26  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    11:24 M13  26   411
 27  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    11:29 M13  27   119
 28  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)              11:31 M13  28   236
 29  CALLUM MCLEOD   (WINDSOR)                  11:31 M13  29   124
 30  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   11:33 M13  30     3
 31  STEFFEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                  11:33 M13  31     6
 32  BEN HOPE   (SILSON)                        11:45 M13  32   728
 33  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               12:00 M13  33   206
 34  BEN HAXWELL   (WINDSOR)                    12:03 M13  34   113
 35  NATHAN HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                  12:06 M13  35   112
 36  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                12:07 M13  36   347
 37  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                12:08 M13  37   162
 38  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:10 M13  38   346
 39  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     12:16 M13  39   180
 40  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 12:21 M13  40   157
 41  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    12:46 M13  41   740
 42  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   12:50 M13  42   128
 43  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   12:58 M13  43   725
 44  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      12:13 M13  44   739
 45  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                  13:00 M13  45   723
 46  KIERAN HALL   (AYLESBURY)                  13:38 M13  46   213
 47  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    14:25 M13  47   729

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       174     1     3     5     9
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  137     2     8    15    30
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            131     6    11    21    23
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        127     7    16    20    22
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       111    13    17    18    33
 6  LUTON A.C.               89     4    25    26
 7  HARROW A.C.              62    14    37    39    40
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         51    19    36    38
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           32    32    41    43    44

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             21:24 F     1    76
  2  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    21:28 F     2   149
  3  EMILY ANTCLIFFE   (HARROW)                 21:37 F     3   190
  4  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:42 F     4     6
  5  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  22:00 F35   1   689
  6  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   22:12 F     5   405
  7  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               22:23 F35   2   406
  8  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                22:31 F     6   238
  9  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 22:36 F45   1   140
 10  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  22:44 F     7   672
 11  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  22:46 F     8     4
 12  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            23:02 F     9   692
 13  CLAIRE DANSON   (WINDSOR)                  23:06 F    10   126
 14  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:07 F45   2   217
 15  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              23:11 F55   1   321
 16  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               23:24 F35   3   254
 17  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    23:27 F    11   133
 18  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   23:39 F    12   188
 19  JO BRESLIN   (LEIGHTON B)                  23:40 F35   4   326
 20  SARAH QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)            23:48 F35   5   253
     IONA CRAFT   (TRING) N/S                   23:57 F         963
 21  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            24:14 F35   6   697
 22  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   24:22 F35   7   511
 23  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               24:39 F    13   696
 24  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              24:41 F    14   833
 25  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    24:48 F55   2   148
 26  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 24:53 F45   3    10
 27  MICHELLE JESSOP   (MILTON K)               25:02 F    15     2
 28  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 25:06 F    16   324
 29  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             25:07 F35   8   835
 30  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   25:19 F45   4   461
 31  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 25:26 F45   5    14
 32  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             25:30 F    17   214
 33  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           25:33 F35   9   832
 34  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:35 F45   6   240
 35  SUZANNA DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 25:37 F20   1   128
 36  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      25:38 F    18   462
 37  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        25:39 F45   7   463
 38  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                25:52 F35  10   512
 39  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  26:09 F35  11   329
 40  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  26:13 F45   8   560
 41  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   26:15 F45   9   468
 42  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 26:30 F    19   547
 43  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   26:31 F    20   711
 44  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 26:32 F35  12    12
 45  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              26:46 F45  10   215
 46  MEGAN MCGREGOR   (HEADINGTON)              26:58 F    21   673
 47  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    27:04 F35  13   734
 48  ELLIE LOCKE   (SILSON)                     27:06 F35  14   739
 49  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:13 F55   3   237
 50  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  27:15 F45  11    77
 51  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             27:18 F45  12   192
 52  ANITA JAMES   (HEADINGTON)                 27:19 F45  13   671
 53  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              27:19 F35  15   837
 54  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             27:22 F45  14   219
 55  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       27:28 F45  15   464
 56  AMELIA WALLACE   (LEIGHTON B)              27:42 F    22   327
 57  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                27:45 F55   4   695
 58  CAROLYN CLOOK   (HARROW)                   27:53 F45  16   153
 59  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:55 F45  17   236
 60  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 28:04 F    23   831
 61  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     28:07 F45  18   733
 62  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     28:08 F35  16   408
 63  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             28:10 F45  19   732
 64  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             28:12 F35  17    71
 65  ADELE CADOGAN   (BEARBROOK)                28:19 F45  20   549
 66  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          28:29 F45  21   693
 67  LINDA HUXLEY   (BEARBROOK)                 28:31 F55   5   538
 68  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               28:38 F45  22   735
 69  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     28:44 F    24   115
 70  SANDRA HALL   (AYLESBURY)                  28:58 F45  23   216
 71  TAMARA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             29:03 F35  18   242
 72  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    29:10 F45  24   466
 73  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 29:32 F45  25   834
 74  LEAH WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                 29:43 F35  19    11
 75  ALISON SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)               29:44 F45  26   243
 76  ALICE ELY   (TRING)                        30:03 F    25   467
 77  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  30:03 F45  27   210
 78  CAROLYN MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                30:05 F45  28   163
 79  JANE MITCHELL   (TRING)                    30:58 F35  20   472
 80  WENDY HUDSON   (GADE VALLEY)               31:10 F45  29   839
 81  JANET REEVE   (TRING)                      31:30 F45  30   471
 82  ANNIE GRAY   (SILSON)                      32:03 F45  31   713
 83  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     33:19 F55   6   195
 84  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   33:20 F35  21   323
 85  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      33:40 F35  22   712
 86  CAROL MACDONALD   (TRING)                  33:46 F35  23   470
 87  JANE MARTIN   (TRING)                      34:07 F45  32   473
 88  MANDY CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                  34:22 F35  24   322
 89  KELLY PAINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:00 F    26   328
 90  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)    35:20 F35  25   325
 91  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  35:29 F35  26   518
 92  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                38:23 F45  33   694

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            331     2     9    13    17
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         324     5    10    12    21
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  304     4    11    26    27
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       294     8    16    20    34
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        271    15    19    28    39
 6  GADE VALLEY             233    24    29    33    53
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       230    14    32    45    51
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      228    30    36    37    41
 9  HARROW A.C.             215     3    18    58    78
10  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       205    22    38    42    65
11  LUTON A.C.              204     6     7    62
12  SILSON JOGGERS          173    43    47    48    61
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        164     1    50    64
14  OXFORD CITY              53    40


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       253    16    20    34    49
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         237     5    21    52    57
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        215    15    19    39    84
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      209    30    37    41    55
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       208    14    45    51    54
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  197    26    31    44    74
 7  GADE VALLEY             184    29    33    53    73
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       180    22    38    65    67
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          153    47    48    61    63
10  WINDSOR SE&H            152     9    25
11  LUTON A.C.              117     7    62
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY         72    50    64
13  OXFORD CITY              53    40
14  HARROW A.C.              50    58    78

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             17:39 F17   1    99
  2  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              17:58 F17   2   417
  3  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      18:21 F17   3   169
  4  REBECCA MARSHALL   (MILTON K)              18:26 F17   4    47
  5  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                18:31 F17   5    43
  6  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  18:38 F17   6    42
  7  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      19:00 F17   7   409
  8  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              19:07 F17   8   107
  9  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               19:22 F17   9    41
 10  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             19:25 F17  10   106
 11  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      19:27 F20   1   139
 12  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             19:34 F17  11   112
 13  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      19:42 F20   2   422
 14  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    19:48 F17  12   408
 15  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              19:55 F17  13   238
 16  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  19:59 F17  14    52
 17  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     20:02 F17  15   125
 18  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                20:12 F17  16   407
     ANNA RUST   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              20:17 F20        91
 19  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    20:48 F17  17   143
 20  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             21:05 F17  18   236
 21  LEIGH INNESS   (MILTON K)                  21:14 F17  19    45
 22  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               21:18 F17  20   166
 23  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   21:26 F17  21   124
 24  LOUISE LIGHTFOOT   (AYLESBURY)             22:20 F17  22   212
 25  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                24:12 F17  23   167
 26  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       24:12 F17  24   168

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   66     4     5     6
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         62     1     8    10
 3  LUTON A.C.               59     2     7    13
 4  WINDSOR SE&H             41    11    12    17
 5  HARROW A.C.              31     3    22    25
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        19    15    20
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY         3    24

Under 15 Girls
  1  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  10:07 F15   1   116
  2  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:16 F15   2   223
  3  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               10:19 F15   3   228
  4  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             10:25 F15   4    78
  5  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:26 F15   5    82
  6  REBECCA KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                 10:26 F15   6   139
  7  JOSIE SMITH   (WINDSOR)                    10:36 F15   7   115
  8  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   10:43 F15   8    27
  9  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   10:53 F15   9   428
 10  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:02 F15  10    77
 11  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 11:08 F15  11   200
 12  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                11:20 F15  12   230
 13  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                11:20 F15  13   226
 14  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    11:25 F15  14    25
 15  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 11:26 F15  15   137
 16  CLOVER GODSAL   (WINDSOR)                  11:41 F15  16   113
 17  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           11:42 F15  17   224
 18  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  11:44 F15  18   404
 19  AMY HOSKING   (WINDSOR)                    11:45 F15  19   114
 20  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          11:48 F15  20   231
 21  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  11:51 F15  21   145
 22  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      12:08 F15  22   171
 23  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 12:13 F15  23   136
 24  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   12:18 F15  24   167
 25  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   12:20 F15  25   423
 26  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                  12:21 F15  26   176
 27  LIZZIE NEWTON   (WINDSOR)                  12:39 F15  27   147
 28  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   12:42 F15  28   174
 29  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                12:43 F15  29   413
 30  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               12:44 F15  30   406
 31  MEGAN BAILEY   (HARROW)                    12:46 F15  31   175
 32  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                12:49 F15  32   128
 33  HANNAH GREGORY   (WINDSOR)                 12:50 F15  33   120
 34  SABBRINA GREGORY   (WINDSOR)               12:55 F15  34   123
 35  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      12:56 F15  35   122
 36  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      13:02 F15  36   172
 37  GINA SHIELS   (WINDSOR)                    13:10 F15  37   125
 38  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                13:43 F15  38   170
 39  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   13:48 F15  39   430
 40  KELLY KNIGHT   (WINDSOR)                   15:26 F15  40   126
 41  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  15:37 F15  41   414
 42  GEORGINA LOWE   (WINDSOR)                  16:00 F15  42   119

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            143     1     6     7    15
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       142     2     3    12    13
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        110     4     5    10
 4  LUTON A.C.               91     9    18    25    29
 5  HARROW A.C.              72    22    24    26    28
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   64     8    14
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        32    11

Under 13 Girls
  1  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)                8:51 F13   1   160
  2  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                9:08 F13   2   222
  3  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                  9:13 F13   3    14
  4  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                   9:14 F13   4   119
  5  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                     9:15 F13   5   132
  6  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)              9:16 F13   6    78
  7  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)          9:30 F13   7   225
  8  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                  9:39 F13   8    11
  9  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                9:41 F13   9   228
 10  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:42 F13  10    77
 11  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)               9:43 F13  11    13
 12  ABI FRICKER   (WINDSOR)                     9:50 F13  12   117
 13  ABI JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:51 F13  13   224
 14  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             9:53 F13  14   223
 15  MOLLY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                    9:55 F13  15    16
 16  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                    9:56 F13  16   124
 17  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                   9:58 F13  17   163
 18  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)               10:02 F13  18    12
 19  JASMINE KOBEWKA   (AYLESBURY)              10:02 F13  19   207
 20  ISOBEL LEGG   (WINDSOR)                    10:03 F13  20   115
 21  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    10:04 F13  21    15
 22  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             10:06 F13  22    85
 23  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                10:09 F13  23   230
 24  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    10:11 F13  24   116
 25  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             10:16 F13  25   229
 26  PAIGE ADDISON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:24 F13  26    93
 27  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                 10:26 F13  27   210
 28  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   10:27 F13  28   416
 29  JULIETTE ELINGER   (WINDSOR)               10:28 F13  29   120
 30  RHIANNON WORD   (WINDSOR)                  10:42 F13  30   123
 31  GEORGINA BARNETT   (CHILTERN H.)           10:49 F13  31   227
 32  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                 10:51 F13  32   166
 33  EMILY TEBBIT   (WINDSOR)                   10:53 F13  33   126
 34  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                10:54 F13  34    83
 35  JESSICA BREW   (CHILTERN H.)               10:58 F13  35   221
 36  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               11:11 F13  36   162
 37  MONIKA DOCHON   (WINDSOR)                  11:34 F13  37   118
 38  ROSIE EDMUNDS   (SILSON)                   11:48 F13  38   721
 39  CHARLIE RICHARDS   (WINDSOR)               11:49 F13  39   113
 40  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     11:51 F13  40   720
 41  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    11:56 F13  41   716
 42  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      11:57 F13  42   717
 43  MOON ALESTON   (WINDSOR)                   12:12 F13  43   112
 44  ALANNAH MCGRATH   (HARROW)                 12:21 F13  44   164
 45  GRACE CROSS   (LEIGHTON B)                 12:21 F13  45   345
 46  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 12:28 F13  46   715
 47  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      12:28 F13  47   718
 48  REBECCA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                13:03 F13  48   343
 49  CAITLIN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)          13:07 F13  49    92
 50  ZARAH TAYLOR   (LEIGHTON B)                13:24 F13  50   344
 51  ISABELLA HUNTER   (WINDSOR)                13:52 F13  51   111

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       177     2     7     9    13
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  171     3     8    11    15
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            171     4     5    12    16
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        144     6    10    22    26
 5  HARROW A.C.             122     1    17    32    36
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        58    19    27
 7  SILSON JOGGERS           47    38    40    41    42
 8  LUTON A.C.               24    28
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         13    45    48    50


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2474  1994   480
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2222  1617   605
 3  HARROW A.C.            2170  1730   440
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2139  1507   632
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1859  1536   323
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           1736  1050   686
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1713  1389   324
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1416  1132   284
 9  LUTON A.C.             1372   994   378
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1331  1103   228
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1307  1087   220
12  OXFORD CITY            1075  1022    53
13  GADE VALLEY            1008   775   233
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       793   588   205


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1994  1665    87   115   127
 2  HARROW A.C.            1730  1564    26    78    62
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1617  1404     8    68   137
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1536  1296    51    78   111
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1507  1172    28   133   174
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1389  1389
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1132   995    20    66    51
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1103  1103
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1087  1049     6          32
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1050   879    22    18   131
11  OXFORD CITY            1022  1010    12
12  LUTON A.C.              994   812    23    70    89
13  GADE VALLEY             775   775
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       588   588


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            686   331    41   143   171
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       632   294    19   142   177
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  605   304    66    64   171
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        480   164    62   110   144
 5  HARROW A.C.             440   215    31    72   122
 6  LUTON A.C.              378   204    59    91    24
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.         324   324
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       323   230     3    32    58
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        284   271                13
10  GADE VALLEY             233   233
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      228   228
12  SILSON JOGGERS          220   173                47
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       205   205
14  OXFORD CITY              53    53


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1829  1665   164
 2  HARROW A.C.            1779  1564   215
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.        1713  1389   324
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1708  1404   304
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1526  1296   230
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1466  1172   294
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1331  1103   228
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1266   995   271
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1222  1049   173
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1210   879   331
11  OXFORD CITY            1063  1010    53
12  LUTON A.C.             1016   812   204
13  GADE VALLEY            1008   775   233
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       793   588   205


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       673    28   133   174    19   142   177
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        645    87   115   127    62   110   144
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            526    22    18   131    41   143   171
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  514     8    68   137    66    64   171
 5  HARROW A.C.             391    26    78    62    31    72   122
 6  LUTON A.C.              356    23    70    89    59    91    24
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       333    51    78   111     3    32    58
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        150    20    66    51                13
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           85     6          32                47
10  OXFORD CITY              12    12