Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2011/2012 Round 4

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 14 January 2012

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  CHARLIE MAY                      29.43       198    M    17
 25  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   29.52       197    M40   5
 28  WILL GURTON                      30.07       220    M20   4
 31  DAN GURTON                       30.26       201    M20   5
 34  ROB TAYLOR                       30.31       199    M    22
 73  DAVID MAISEY                     33.10       200    M40  22
 75  MARK RICHARDS                    33.14       204    M40  23
 87  ALAN ROBERTS                     33.45       208    M40  33
107  MARK FALLAIZE                    34.48       194    M    49
112  HENRICK HARTMANN                 35.25       203    M    51
125  IAN THOMPSON                     36.04       196    M40  49
175  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   42.48       215    M50  30

Under 17 Men

  5  PATRICK TAYLOR                   19.32       218    M17   5
  8  JAMES DAVIS                      19.49       191    M17   8
 11  GEORGE LANGSTON                  20.17       197    M17  11

Under 15 Boys

  6  KIERAN LINDARS                   13.39       206    M15   6
 14  JAMES CRONIN                     14.11       211    M15  14
 21  LUKE PAULEY                      14.57       208    M15  21
 33  ETHAN LUCK                       15.42       220    M15  33

Under 13 Boys

 13  HARRI KANE                       10.42       220    M13  13
 17  TOM SWINDLEHURST                 10.58       209    M13  17
 18  WILLIAM RALSTON                  10.58       207    M13  18
 33  DANIEL LINDARS                   12.00       206    M13  33
 46  KIERAN HALL                      13.38       213    M13  46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  JULIA AUSTIN                     23.07       217    F45   2
 33  NATALIE CHANDLER                 25.30       214    F    17
 46  HELEN BENNEWITH                  26.46       215    F45  10
 52  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 27.18       192    F45  12
 55  VICTORIA SHELDON                 27.22       219    F45  14
 71  SANDRA HALL                      28.58       216    F45  23
 78  JULIE MADRY                      30.03       210    F45  27
 84  PAT CARD                         33.19       195    F55   6

Junior/U17 Ladies

 25  LOUISE LIGHTFOOT                 22.20       212    F17  22

Under 15 Girls

 11  ALICE WRIGHT                     11.08       200    F15  11

Under 13 Girls

 19  JASMINE KOBEWKA                  10.02       207    F13  19
 27  BRONWYN REED                     10.26       210    F13  27

Under 11 Boys

 15  BEN ILINDARS                      5.46       206
 39  ROSS HAZEL                        6.38       205

Under 11 Girls

 30  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER              6.27       216
 54  GEORGIA HAZEL                     7.04       203
 56  LUCY GUNSON                       7.06       202

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 80  GRAHAM SMITH                     33.24       512    M40  28
 88  OWEN BYRNE                       33.53       543    M40  34
 92  ROB PALMER                       34.03       548    M    42
113  NEIL EDWARDS                     35.27       547    M50   9
141  PETE CAIRNIE                     37.56       539    M40  53
143  IAN HIGGINSON                    37.58       535    M40  54
145  MIKE LEMON                       38.07       538    M40  56
155  STUART HASSALL                   38.49       544    M40  61
168  PAUL HEARN                       41.47       549    M40  66
177  PHIL RANCE                       44.35       550    M60  10
184  GRAHAM SANDERS                   46.41       542    M60  14
187  JOHN O'CONNELL                   49.45       532    M40  69

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  LUCY MAYER                       24.22       511    F35   7
 39  HELEN MULHALL                    25.52       512    F35  10
 43  SARAH EVERED                     26.30       547    F    19
 66  ADELE CADOGAN                    28.19       549    F45  20
 68  LINDA HUXLEY                     28.31       538    F55   5
 92  LISA RIPLEY                      35.29       518    F35  26

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  MATT BERGIN                      27.38        71    M20   1
  5  JAMES DRINKWATER                 28.11        89    M     4
  7  JAMES LAWLER                     28.39        80    M     6
 13  ALAN TURNBULL                    29.06       103    M40   2
 18  RICHARD HENDERSON                29.33       109    M    13
 23  CRAIG EMMERSON                   29.48        73    M20   3
 24  RICHARD POWELL                   29.49        98    M40   4
 26  STEVE EARLEY                     29.56       106    M40   6
 52  ALAN METCALFE                    31.52        88    M    29
 56  JOE STRANGE                      32.19        79    M20   7
 66  JIM BLACK                        32.49        95    M40  21
 85  PAUL WESTROPE                    33.41        96    M40  31
171  BOB THOMPSON                     42.09        97    M60   9

Under 17 Men

  1  RYAN ISAACSON                    18.46        75    M17   1
  2  MICHAEL HARRISON                 19.10        71    M17   2
  4  MATTHEW BRAY                     19.21        78    M17   4
  6  JACK DOUGLAS                     19.40        76    M17   6
 10  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                20.11        79    M17  10
 23  CONNOR DELANEY                   21.43        80    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

  3  JAKE BARRACLOUGH                 12.58       110    M15   3
  7  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  13.40       107    M15   7
  8  ANDREW HEADLEY                   13.56       108    M15   8
 19  FRANKIE JENKINS                  14.33       101    M15  19
 26  ALEX HEPBURN                     15.03       104    M15  26
 28  TOM HOLLAND                      15.08       106    M15  28

Under 13 Boys

  7  WILLIAM MULLINS                  10.27        76    M13   7
 16  FREDDIE AYRE                     10.56        72    M13  16
 20  CALLUM MULLINS                   11.00        75    M13  20
 22  DOMINIC PEACHEY                  11.07        82    M13  22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  NATASHA PETERS                   21.24        76    F     1
 51  RUTH KERR                        27.15        77    F45  11
 65  TINA BLACKWELL                   28.12        71    F35  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   17.39        99    F17   1
  8  ALANAH HARRIS                    19.07       107    F17   8
 10  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   19.25       106    F17  10
 19  ANNA RUST                        20.17        91    F20

Under 15 Girls

  4  LAUREN RUSSELL                   10.25        78    F15   4
  5  KELLY RODD                       10.26        82    F15   5
 10  SARAH KERR                       11.02        77    F15  10

Under 13 Girls

  6  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                    9.16        78    F13   6
 10  BECKY WARD                        9.42        77    F13  10
 22  GEORGINA SHARP                   10.06        85    F13  22
 26  PAIGE ADDISON                    10.24        93    F13  26
 34  EMILY SHEEN                      10.54        83    F13  34
 49  CAITLIN BLACKWELL                13.07        92    F13  49

Under 11 Boys

  7  OLIVER DAVIES                     5.33       109
 42  BEN DOUGLAS                       6.44       110

Under 11 Girls

  2  MAISIE RELTON                     5.38        72
  6  FRANCESCA JOHNSON                 5.59        76
 39  ELENA BOWLES                      6.39        75
 40  MOLLY RELTON                      6.41        71
 45  CLIONA BLACKWELL                  6.48        73

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  FABIAN DOWNS                     28.18       239    M     5
 27  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   30.06       254    M    18
 36  DEREK BROWN                      30.42       249    M50   2
 68  GRANT PAUL-FLORENCE              32.49       257    M    35
 81  RICHARD QUANTRILL                33.29       241    M40  29
 83  ARWEL ROBERTS                    33.38       253    M40  30
 96  IAN LAWSON                       34.10       256    M    44
104  PETER WOOTTON                    34.37       223    M40  40
108  BEN HALL                         35.08       230    M20   8
109  NATHAN TAYLOR                    35.11       235    M    50
115  DAVID BREINGAN                   35.30       227    M40  43
140  RICHARD CAULFIELD                37.52       240    M    58
152  ALEX PEPPER                      38.36       237    M50  22
157  STEVE FIELD                      38.51       225    M60   5
163  STEVE HALL                       40.08       245    M40  63
166  MELVYN FOLKARD                   40.37       232    M50  26
173  MARTIN ALLEN                     42.34       244    M50  29
182  JOHN RALPH                       45.38       255    M50  32
186  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                49.34       221    M60  16

Under 17 Men

  9  MICHAEL GODDARD                  20.02       245    M17   9
 18  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS                 21.20       249    M17  18
 21  LIAM MCDONALD                    21.28       246    M17  21
 24  CHRISTOPHER STRONG               22.03       248    M17  24

Under 15 Boys

  1  JAMES MCCARTHY                   12.51       257    M15   1
  4  JOE AHERNE                       13.17       256    M15   4
  5  BILL HUGHES                      13.32       237    M15   5
  9  SAM BUTCHER                      13.57       239    M15   9
 15  JOE COCHRANE                     14.12       236    M15  15
 16  CALLUM NEAL                      14.13       260    M15  16
 36  WILL OLEKSIUK                    16.40       241    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

  1  SAM HENNING                       9.48       237    M13   1
  3  WILL PERKIN                      10.12       223    M13   3
  5  ROBERT HALL                      10.14       222    M13   5
  9  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH              10.31       227    M13   9
 10  THEO KONTOS                      10.34       231    M13  10
 12  FRED SANDERS                     10.40       224    M13  12
 24  CALUM STEER                      11.09       228    M13  24
 28  DAVID WILLCOX                    11.31       236    M13  28

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  SIAN THOMAS                      22.31       238    F     6
 16  ALISON YOUNG                     23.24       254    F35   3
 20  SARAH QUANTRILL                  23.48       253    F35   5
 35  JUDITH ORR                       25.35       240    F45   6
 50  BARBARA RALPH                    27.13       237    F55   3
 60  KATE LOACH                       27.55       236    F45  17
 72  TAMARA FAWCETT                   29.03       242    F35  18
 76  ALISON SMITH                     29.44       243    F45  26

Junior/U17 Ladies

 15  PHOEBE CUTTER                    19.55       238    F17  13
 21  HANNAH WARDLEY                   21.05       236    F17  18

Under 15 Girls

  2  HANNAH MORTON                    10.16       223    F15   2
  3  CONNIE LEWIS                     10.19       228    F15   3
 12  KATIE BENCH                      11.20       230    F15  12
 13  AMY FAWCETT                      11.20       226    F15  13
 17  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 11.42       224    F15  17
 20  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN                11.48       231    F15  20

Under 13 Girls

  2  HANNAH THEAR                      9.08       222    F13   2
  7  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH                9.30       225    F13   7
  9  ORLA FAWCETT                      9.41       228    F13   9
 13  ABI JONES                         9.51       224    F13  13
 14  KATIE MCCARTNEY                   9.53       223    F13  14
 23  MADDY LACEY                      10.09       230    F13  23
 25  RACHEL PADWICK                   10.16       229    F13  25
 31  GEORGINA BARNETT                 10.49       227    F13  31
 35  JESSICA BREW                     10.58       221    F13  35

Under 11 Boys

  3  BEN SMITH                         5.19       239
  5  CAMERON REID                      5.29       241
 10  ETHAN KIDD                        5.38       238
 17  OLLIE POWELL                      5.49       226
 22  HARRY BRANDON                     5.53       223
 23  FELIX VINE                        5.57       240
 26  TOM HUNTER                        6.02       235
 27  ALEX BOYD                         6.04       231
 30  OLIVER JACKSON                    6.12       227
 31  EDWARD WATSON                     6.13       237
 37  EDDIE SMITH                       6.32       233

Under 11 Girls

  1  SOPHIE MORTON                     5.33       229
  4  SANDIE POHLMAN                    5.56       222
  9  ROBYN WATKINS                     6.04       232
 11  LILY PEARSON                      6.06       225
 16  HANNAH WEST                       6.13       233
 37  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA              6.35       230
 60  JESSICA HENNING                   7.13       228

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 50  GUY WOOLLETT                     31.43       841    M40  14
 89  RICHARD COLES                    33.55       843    M    40
101  EDWARD PRICE                     34.32       848    M    46
102  JON ROBERTS                      34.34       849    M    47
103  TOM NORTH                        34.37       854    M40  39
118  STEVE BOYD                       35.34       842    M40  45
123  BILL HAWES                       35.44       844    M40  47
134  JOHN BROOM                       36.51       855    M40  51
136  STEVE NEWING                     37.08       846    M    57
159  MARTIN STORRIE                   39.24       850    M50  24
161  ANDY BISHOP                      39.57       851    M    61
179  PAUL COOK                        44.42       856    M60  12
181  ANDY NEWING                      44.55       847    M40  68

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 25  VICKY CRAWLEY                    24.41       833    F    14
 30  TERESA ENGLISH                   25.07       835    F35   8
 34  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 25.33       832    F35   9
 54  ANITA BERWICK                    27.19       837    F35  15
 61  SUSIE IVIN                       28.04       831    F    23
 74  PAULA COOK                       29.32       834    F45  25
 81  WENDY HUDSON                     31.10       839    F45  29

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  DAMIAN NEVINS                    28.08       159    M     3
  8  MATTHEW CAREY                    28.41       152    M     7
  9  JIM COOPER                       28.42       151    M     8
 14  MATTHEW JUDSON                   29.14       156    M    10
 19  PETER NORRIS                     29.34       155    M    14
 29  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 30.12       154    M50   1
 39  ALAN WRAY                        30.59       165    M40   9
 51  CHRIS FINILL                     31.50       188    M50   3
 67  RICHARD FRANCIS                  32.49       162    M50   5
 86  JOHN BIGNALL                     33.43       190    M40  32
120  DANIEL WATKINS                   35.38       189    M40  46
129  TERRY MCINTYRE                   36.25       168    M50  15
137  KEVIN CONCANNON                  37.12       158    M50  18

Under 17 Men

  7  DALTON MCGUIGAN                  19.44       182    M17   7
 17  JONATHAN COLLIER                 21.13       181    M17  17

Under 15 Boys

 11  KAI HAMMOND                      14.00       186    M15  11
 18  CATHAL HOLLOWAY                  14.32       183    M15  18
 20  JACK ROWLANDS                    14.48       187    M15  20
 25  JONATHAN HILL                    15.02       184    M15  25
 37  LEWIS CAMPBELL                   17.54       188    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

 14  ALBIE TREMLETT                   10.50       158    M13  14
 37  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                 12.08       162    M13  37
 39  SEAN DRAPER                      12.16       180    M13  39
 40  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                  12.21       157    M13  40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  EMILY ANTCLIFFE                  21.37       190    F     3
 18  AMY CONCANNON                    23.39       188    F    12
 59  CAROLYN CLOOK                    27.53       153    F45  16
 79  CAROLYN MCGUIGAN                 30.05       163    F45  28

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  SKY DRAPER                       18.21       169    F17   3
 23  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                21.18       166    F17  20
 26  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 24.12       167    F17  23
 27  NAN SMART                        24.12       168    F17  24

Under 15 Girls

 22  MARIA HILL                       12.08       171    F15  22
 24  ALEX RANAGHAN                    12.18       167    F15  24
 26  AISLING DRAPER                   12.21       176    F15  26
 28  KATIE WATKINS                    12.42       174    F15  28
 31  MEGAN BAILEY                     12.46       175    F15  31
 36  ROSA SMART                       13.02       172    F15  36
 38  CAITLIN MCINTYRE                 13.43       170    F15  38

Under 13 Girls

  1  MARELLA WHITFIELD                 8.51       160    F13   1
 17  RACHAEL HADDOW                    9.58       163    F13  17
 32  ISABELLA HOTTON                  10.51       166    F13  32
 36  MADELANE RANAGHAN                11.11       162    F13  36
 44  ALANNAH MCGRATH                  12.21       164    F13  44

Under 11 Boys

 16  LIAM BUNN                         5.48       160
 19  AARON HINTON                      5.51       161
 24  FINN EDWARDS                      5.58       162
 25  GABRIEL VAN JAARSVELDT            5.58       163
 29  BEN ROSE-SENIOR                   6.11       155
 32  ADAM ROWLANDS                     6.14       151
 34  THOMAS BARRY                      6.26       189
 36  LAURENCE EDWARDS                  6.30       165
 40  RIORDAN O'GOAN                    6.39       152
 41  JACK SHUTE                        6.43       154
 44  CHRISTOPHER MORRIS                7.09       187

Under 11 Girls

 12  SALLY TREMLETT                    6.07       153
 13  DOYIN BOLAJI                      6.08       164
 15  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON               6.10       151
 20  MELISSA JARMAN                    6.15       157
 57  FIONA O'RIORDAN                   7.09       155
 67  OLIVIA POSTILL                    8.02       158

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  CHRIS DETTMAR                    29.03       690    M40   1
 30  MAXWELL ROBINSON                 30.14       698    M    19
 33  TIM DOOLE                        30.31       686    M    21
 46  GARY HARRIS                      31.34       680    M    26
 49  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  31.41       703    M40  13
 53  DAVID GAVAGHAN                   32.00       691    M40  15
 57  ANDY PHELPS                      32.23       689    M40  16
 71  RICHARD SKILBECK                 33.02       702    M    37
 72  PAUL OXLEY                       33.08       700    M    38
 78  ROGER THETFORD                   33.23       699    M40  26
114  LAURIE HURMAN                    35.28       681    M50  10
142  NEVILLE BAKER                    37.58       683    M50  20
167  JOHN WORTH                       41.09       682    M40  65

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  JUDE CRAFT                       22.00       689    F35   1
 10  LIZ BARKER                       22.44       672    F     7
 12  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 23.02       692    F     9
 22  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 24.14       697    F35   6
 24  FRANCES BURGE                    24.39       696    F    13
 47  MEGAN MCGREGOR                   26.58       673    F    21
 53  ANITA JAMES                      27.19       671    F45  13
 58  HELEN TURLEY                     27.45       695    F55   4
 67  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER               28.29       693    F45  21
 93  MARY RUSSELL                     38.23       694    F45  33

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  BEN CORFIELD                     29.40       331    M    16
 44  IAN GRIMSHAW                     31.31       333    M    25
 54  ANDY INCHLEY                     32.05       323    M    30
 60  PETER MACKRELL                   32.28       324    M    32
 90  TOM MAY                          33.57       328    M    41
110  GARY STRATFORD                   35.14       322    M40  41
124  WARREN ROSE                      35.57       332    M40  48
127  NICK CLAY                        36.11       330    M40  50
130  ROD FREEMAN-LOPEZ                36.26       329    M    54
135  CHRIS WILLIAMS                   36.54       325    M    56
153  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    38.41       321    M40  60
178  PETE WATKINS                     44.38       327    M60  11
188  JOHN ADAM                        53.30       326    M60  17

Under 17 Men

 14  BILLY MEAD                       20.40       347    M17  14
 16  BRIAN FOULGER                    21.07       348    M17  16

Under 15 Boys

 10  JORDAN CLAY                      14.00       327    M15  10
 23  LLOYD MILLIKEN                   15.00       331    M15  23
 24  TOM BOOZER                       15.01       329    M15  24
 29  CHARLIE MEAD                     15.19       328    M15  29
 31  JOE MCGARRY                      15.32       330    M15  31

Under 13 Boys

 19  OWEN DRABWELL                    10.59       348    M13  19
 36  PATRICK CLAY                     12.07       347    M13  36
 38  HENRY MEAD                       12.10       346    M13  38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   23.11       321    F55   1
 19  JO BRESLIN                       23.40       326    F35   4
 29  AMY INCHLEY                      25.06       324    F    16
 40  JANE SAUER                       26.09       329    F35  11
 57  AMELIA WALLACE                   27.42       327    F    22
 85  ANNA MEAD                        33.20       323    F35  21
 89  MANDY CLAY                       34.22       322    F35  24
 90  KELLY PAINE                      35.00       328    F    26
 91  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN         35.20       325    F35  25

Under 13 Girls

 45  GRACE CROSS                      12.21       345    F13  45
 48  REBECCA MEAD                     13.03       343    F13  48
 50  ZARAH TAYLOR                     13.24       344    F13  50

Under 11 Girls

 46  CHLOE MAY                         6.52       342
 64  MELISSA CHAPMAN                   7.26       341

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  29.16       414    M    11
 38  GARETH EDWARDS                   30.50       404    M40   8
 41  STUART STILL                     31.10       424    M40  11
 64  LEE MURPHY                       32.39       411    M    34
 77  ROBIN HUDSON                     33.21       420    M40  25
126  KEITH MCLELLAN                   36.09       423    M50  13
165  PETER KEANE                      40.22       422    M40  64
174  PAUL BROOKS                      42.42       403    M40  67

Under 17 Men

 12  GEORGE WARD                      20.38       424    M17  12
 15  RHYS LEWIS                       20.43       425    M17  15

Under 15 Boys

  2  JAMAL LEWIS                      12.54       421    M15   2
 12  SIMON CHERRY                     14.00       408    M15  12
 30  HARRY LANDER                     15.28       420    M15  30

Under 13 Boys

  4  NATHAN BANGS                     10.14       408    M13   4
 25  DOMINIC BOAKYE                   11.24       422    M13  25
 26  BEN ABUBACKER                    11.24       411    M13  26

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   22.12       405    F     5
  7  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               22.23       406    F35   2
 63  ROSIE CANHAM                     28.08       408    F35  16

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              17.58       417    F17   2
  7  ELLIE STILL                      19.00       409    F17   7
 13  ROSIE KEANE                      19.42       422    F20   2
 14  HANNAH FARMER                    19.48       408    F17  12
 18  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                20.12       407    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

  9  AMALIA EDWARDS                   10.53       428    F15   9
 18  CHARLOTTE KELLY                  11.44       404    F15  18
 25  JASMINE WATSON                   12.20       423    F15  25
 29  MICHELLE LATHWELL                12.43       413    F15  29
 30  KATHERINE LATHWELL               12.44       406    F15  30
 39  FREYA VAFALARI                   13.48       430    F15  39
 41  REBECCA THOMSON                  15.37       414    F15  41

Under 13 Girls

 28  KATHRYN CANHAM                   10.27       416    F13  28

Under 11 Boys

 11  MICHAEL MARONEY                   5.39       410
 18  JUDE CORNISH                      5.50       407

Under 11 Girls

 36  NATASHA HAYMAN                    6.32       425
 58  CARYS HARVEY                      7.10       426
 59  KIRSTY LEWIS                      7.12       410
 63  BETHANY BANGS                     7.26       411

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  CHAD LAMBERT                     28.44        25    M20   2
 17  PAUL ERWOOD                      29.29         3    M    12
 32  STEVEN TUTTLE                    30.28        10    M    20
 37  STEVE HERRING                    30.46         8    M40   7
 48  MATT CLARKE                      31.40         6    M    28
 61  IAN VAN LOKVEN                   32.32        55    M40  19
 63  ED DUNN                          32.36        49    M    33
 65  MALCOLM DOWN                     32.44        31    M50   4
 74  JOHN SKELTON                     33.13        41    M60   1
 79  ADRIAN COX                       33.24         1    M40  27
 91  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   33.59        33    M40  35
111  DAVID HALL                       35.24        26    M40  42
116  CHRIS MAHON                      35.31        30    M40  44
133  MIKE BURLING                     36.50         4    M50  17
138  FINN HANSEN                      37.42        48    M40  52
139  RICHARD POWNALL                  37.45        45    M50  19
147  MARTIN ERASMUS                   38.17        52    M40  57
148  MARK CHILDS                      38.19        24    M40  58
149  NICK WASHINGTON                  38.23        19    M    59
151  PAUL CANNING                     38.29        27    M40  59
160  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             39.42        22    M60   6
176  CARL BALDWIN                     43.34        53    M50  31
185  MALCOLM HAYNES                   49.21        43    M60  15

Under 17 Men

 20  STEVE COX                        21.26        40    M17  20
 22  TOM COX                          21.39        39    M17  22

Under 15 Boys

 13  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               14.04        20    M15  13
 17  HARRY MORTON                     14.18        22    M15  17
 22  HUGO GILET                       14.59        26    M15  22
 32  GEORGE GLINSKI                   15.36        28    M15  32

Under 13 Boys

  2  ALFIE YABSLEY                     9.56         4    M13   2
  8  DOMINIC MURPHY                   10.30         1    M13   8
 15  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE           10.55         2    M13  15
 30  ED JENNINGS                      11.33         3    M13  30
 31  STEFFEN DOWN                     11.33         6    M13  31

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  LARA BROMILOW                    21.42         6    F     4
 11  WENDY WEBBER                     22.46         4    F     8
 27  FRANCES MALIN                    24.53        10    F45   3
 28  MICHELLE JESSOP                  25.02         2    F    15
 32  DIANE BALDWIN                    25.26        14    F45   5
 45  MARIA CALLEIA                    26.32        12    F35  12
 75  LEAH WILLIAMS                    29.43        11    F35  19

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  REBECCA MARSHALL                 18.26        47    F17   4
  5  JASMINE FINLAY                   18.31        43    F17   5
  6  GEMMA CHILDS                     18.38        42    F17   6
  9  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  19.22        41    F17   9
 16  JESSICA HALL                     19.59        52    F17  14
 22  LEIGH INNESS                     21.14        45    F17  19

Under 15 Girls

  8  AMY RADFORD                      10.43        27    F15   8
 14  AMY BOTHAM                       11.25        25    F15  14

Under 13 Girls

  3  LAUREN MURPHY                     9.13        14    F13   3
  8  SOPHIE BOTHAM                     9.39        11    F13   8
 11  LAUREN PRESSWELL                  9.43        13    F13  11
 15  MOLLY ADAMS                       9.55        16    F13  15
 18  NATASHA FINDLAY                  10.02        12    F13  18
 21  JADE BROWN                       10.04        15    F13  21

Under 11 Girls

 23  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH               6.21         1
 50  AMBER HARMAN                      7.01         5

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  DARRELL BELLINGER                28.04       566    M     2
 59  CARL THOMPSON                    32.26       572    M40  18
 62  ROB WEBSTER                      32.33       574    M40  20
 84  ROY TREADWELL                    33.38       570    M60   2
 94  STEPHEN WINTER                   34.10       575    M40  37
 97  STEWART THORP                    34.15       562    M50   7
 98  JOHN EXLEY                       34.19       571    M60   3
106  RICHARD GRANT                    34.46       563    M50   8
119  ASGHAR ALI                       35.35       561    M50  11
158  PETER MARSHALL                   39.15       564    M40  62
162  HUGH MANSON                      40.05       573    M50  25
183  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   46.02       565    M50  33

Under 17 Men

 13  MATTHEW MARSHALL                 20.39       557    M17  13

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 41  GWYNETH HUETER                   26.13       560    F45   8

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 40  ANDY PACEY                       31.01       737    M40  10
 43  CHRIS WOOD                       31.27       712    M    24
 45  NICK PACEY                       31.33       732    M40  12
 55  SIMON WOODWARD                   32.18       711    M    31
 76  KEVIN REBOUL                     33.15       716    M40  24
 82  DAN TAYLOR                       33.38       714    M    39
105  RICHARD DAVIES                   34.46       721    M    48
117  ANDY KIRK                        35.33       718    M    52
132  PAUL KING                        36.47       724    M    55
146  ROSS EDMUNDS                     38.14       731    M60   4
150  GRAHAM LINNELL                   38.27       725    M50  21
169  ALLAN GRAY                       41.56       733    M50  27
172  BRIAN KEERS                      42.22       727    M50  28
180  ALLAN LOCK                       44.44       722    M60  13

Under 17 Men

 19  JOHN OLJENIK                     21.25       712    M17  19

Under 13 Boys

 32  BEN HOPE                         11.45       728    M13  32
 41  ZACH RYCROFT                     12.46       740    M13  41
 43  DECLAN COOPER                    12.58       725    M13  43
 44  BEN HANSON                       12.13       739    M13  44
 45  MICHAEL RAPSON                   13.00       723    M13  45
 47  SETH RYCROFT                     14.25       729    M13  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 44  HEATHER COOKE                    26.31       711    F    20
 48  NATASHA KING                     27.04       734    F35  13
 49  ELLIE LOCKE                      27.06       739    F35  14
 62  MEL BIGNELL                      28.07       733    F45  18
 64  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE              28.10       732    F45  19
 69  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                28.38       735    F45  22
 83  ANNIE GRAY                       32.03       713    F45  31
 86  KIT RAPSON                       33.40       712    F35  22

Under 13 Girls

 38  ROSIE EDMUNDS                    11.48       721    F13  38
 40  SOPHIE GRAY                      11.51       720    F13  40
 41  ELEANOR REES                     11.56       716    F13  41
 42  AMY JELLEY                       11.57       717    F13  42
 46  ANABEL O'REILLY                  12.28       715    F13  46
 47  NEAVE WRAY                       12.28       718    F13  47

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 35  LUKE DELDERFIELD                 30.32       465    M    23
 47  ROSS LANGLEY                     31.36       461    M    27
 58  NIGEL BUNN                       32.25       469    M40  17
 69  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 32.55       468    M    36
 70  MICHAEL BURGESS                  33.00       467    M50   6
 93  STEVE LONG                       34.05       480    M40  36
 95  CHRIS EGAN                       34.10       474    M    43
 99  SIMON BARNETT                    34.23       477    M    45
100  PAUL ALLAN                       34.28       479    M40  38
121  KEVIN HARDING                    35.41       472    M50  12
122  ALEX GILLESPIE                   35.42       475    M    53
128  RICK ANSELL                      36.14       463    M50  14
131  JOHN MANNING                     36.38       464    M50  16
144  MARK TRAVERS                     37.59       462    M40  55
154  JONATHAN SMITH                   38.46       473    M    60
156  GEOFF HEAD                       38.50       478    M50  23
170  BRIAN LAYTON                     42.00       466    M60   8

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  IONA CRAFT                       23.57       963    F
 31  ALISON HARDING                   25.19       461    F45   4
 37  ANNA SCARTH                      25.38       462    F    18
 38  MARY WARD                        25.39       463    F45   7
 42  HILARY WARRELL                   26.15       468    F45   9
 56  MARIA COOK                       27.28       464    F45  15
 73  JANE PORTEOUS                    29.10       466    F45  24
 77  ALICE ELY                        30.03       467    F    25
 80  JANE MITCHELL                    30.58       472    F35  20
 82  JANET REEVE                      31.30       471    F45  30
 87  CAROL MACDONALD                  33.46       470    F35  23
 88  JANE MARTIN                      34.07       473    F45  32

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  ALEX TOVEY                       27.57       133    M     1
 11  SIMON MILLETT                    28.52       112    M     9
 16  CHARLES COLEMAN                  29.18       134    M40   3
 20  CAMERON SMART                    29.38       115    M    15
 42  NATHAN DITTON                    31.12       111    M20   6
164  WALTER WESSELY                   40.15       132    M60   7

Under 17 Men

  3  RICKY HARVIE                     19.16       130    M17   3

Under 15 Boys

 27  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  15.04       115    M15  27
 34  NIALL ANDERSON                   15.50       126    M15  34
 35  SAM CRITCHLEY                    16.04       113    M15  35

Under 13 Boys

  6  TOM FITCH                        10.24       115    M13   6
 11  MAX O'NEILL                      10.36       111    M13  11
 21  JOSEPH MOSKZAL                   11.02       116    M13  21
 23  JOE KILLIP                       11.08       126    M13  23
 27  JACK DAVIES                      11.29       119    M13  27
 29  CALLUM MCLEOD                    11.31       124    M13  29
 34  BEN HAXWELL                      12.03       113    M13  34
 35  NATHAN HARVIE                    12.06       112    M13  35
 42  JACK GODDARD                     12.50       128    M13  42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  DANI BARNES                      21.28       149    F     2
  9  MARINA STEDMAN                   22.36       140    F45   1
 13  CLAIRE DANSON                    23.06       126    F    10
 17  LEIGH JAMES                      23.27       133    F    11
 26  PAULA FUDGE                      24.48       148    F55   2
 36  SUZANNA DITTON                   25.37       128    F20   1
 70  PAULA HING                       28.44       115    F    24

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  BEX MYERS                        19.27       139    F20   1
 12  MARY-ALICE DAVISON               19.34       112    F17  11
 17  EMMA CROFT                       20.02       125    F17  15
 20  ALICE WILLS                      20.48       143    F17  17
 24  ELLIE WALLIS                     21.26       124    F17  21

Under 15 Girls

  1  REBECCA CROFT                    10.07       116    F15   1
  6  REBECCA KILLIP                   10.26       139    F15   6
  7  JOSIE SMITH                      10.36       115    F15   7
 15  KATHRYN DITTON                   11.26       137    F15  15
 16  CLOVER GODSAL                    11.41       113    F15  16
 19  AMY HOSKING                      11.45       114    F15  19
 21  LAUREN MILLER                    11.51       145    F15  21
 23  SOPHIE BIGMORE                   12.13       136    F15  23
 27  LIZZIE NEWTON                    12.39       147    F15  27
 32  CARLA STANGROOM                  12.49       128    F15  32
 33  HANNAH GREGORY                   12.50       120    F15  33
 34  SABBRINA GREGORY                 12.55       123    F15  34
 35  LILY WEST                        12.56       122    F15  35
 37  GINA SHIELS                      13.10       125    F15  37
 40  KELLY KNIGHT                     15.26       126    F15  40
 42  GEORGINA LOWE                    16.00       119    F15  42

Under 13 Girls

  4  SOPHIE DAVIES                     9.14       119    F13   4
  5  EVIE HIGTON                       9.15       132    F13   5
 12  ABI FRICKER                       9.50       117    F13  12
 16  OLIVIA SMYTH                      9.56       124    F13  16
 20  ISOBEL LEGG                      10.03       115    F13  20
 24  BETH DAINES                      10.11       116    F13  24
 29  JULIETTE ELINGER                 10.28       120    F13  29
 30  RHIANNON WORD                    10.42       123    F13  30
 33  EMILY TEBBIT                     10.53       126    F13  33
 37  MONIKA DOCHON                    11.34       118    F13  37
 39  CHARLIE RICHARDS                 11.49       113    F13  39
 43  MOON ALESTON                     12.12       112    F13  43
 51  ISABELLA HUNTER                  13.52       111    F13  51

Under 11 Boys

  2  DANIEL BROOKLING                  5.15       124
  8  MATT DAINES                       5.34       115
 35  DANIEL BEER                       6.30       117

Under 11 Girls

 21  ABI WHITE                         6.17       115
 33  AMELIA BROWN                      6.27       114
 35  AMY-ROSE REEVES                   6.29       148
 48  EVE HASWELL                       6.58       113