Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2011/2012 Round 5

Held at Wing on 11 February 2012

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  CHARLIE MAY                      34.22       192    M     8
 14  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   34.49       203    M40   2
 25  ROB TAYLOR                       35.35       198    M    15
 31  ADAM JOHNSON                     35.59       194    M20   7
 36  ANDY ROLT                        36.12       200    M40   8
 45  DAVID MAISEY                     37.00       199    M40  11
 67  MARK RICHARDS                    39.16       197    M40  20
 88  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              40.56       196    M40  27
102  ALAN ROBERTS                     42.02       202    M40  34
162  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   51.23       195    M50  29

Under 17 Men

  3  PATRICK TAYLOR                   21.53       218    M17   3
  4  JAMES DAVIS                      21.57       205    M17   4
  5  GEORGE LANGSTON                  22.17       197    M17   5

Under 15 Boys

  3  TATENDA MANJENGWA                15.41       213    M15   3
 23  LUKE PAULEY                      17.36       219    M15  23
 31  ETHAN LUCK                       18.36       217    M15  31
 33  JOSH GREENBERG                   19.00       218    M15  33

Under 13 Boys

 11  HARRI KANE                       10.35       208    M13  11
 24  WILLIAM RALSTON                  11.16       209    M13  24
 26  TOM SWINDLEHURST                 11.19       207    M13  26
 34  JAMES PATTON                     11.52       216    M13  34
 41  MATTHEW PROCTOR                  13.29       211    M13  41

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  CAROLYN BOOSEY                   23.44       220    F     1
 12  JULIA AUSTIN                     26.11       199    F45   2
 35  HELEN BENNEWITH                  29.45       200    F45   6
 45  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 31.04       192    F45  11
 47  VICTORIA SHELDON                 31.37       219    F45  12
 70  PAT CARD                         39.10       218    F55   1

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  LOUISE LIGHTFOOT                 24.08       220    F17   9

Under 15 Girls

  6  ALICE WRIGHT                     15.04       200    F15   6

Under 13 Girls

 12  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              11.45       216    F13  12
 17  JASMINE KOBEWKA                  12.01       212    F13  17

Under 11 Boys

 17  BEN ILINDARS                      8.43       206
 20  MAX PERRY                         8.48       203
 23  JACK MURRAY                       8.51       215
 27  ALDRED MAWDSLEY                   9.03       205

Under 11 Girls

  2  KITTY SHEPHERD-CROSS              8.29       198
 31  ALICE MAISEY                      9.40       214
 32  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER              9.41       216
 36  TILLY GREEN                       9.49       206
 49  KRISTYN DEE-CROWNE               10.24      1000
 62  HANNAH MABEY                     13.12       204

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 61  OWEN BYRNE                       38.50       543    M40  16
 76  CRAIG FINES-ALLEN                40.15       529    M    40
105  JONATHAN RUDGE                   42.15       511    M    49
106  LIAM DAWSON                      42.26       530    M    50
116  IAN HIGGINSON                    43.20       535    M40  36
117  MIKE LEMON                       43.22       538    M40  37
121  JAMES POWELL                     43.29       533    M    57
122  PETE CAIRNIE                     43.31       539    M40  38
124  SIMON ALLEN                      43.42       513    M40  39
152  STEPHEN THURKETTLE               47.59       518    M40  48
160  BRENDAN CRADDEN                  50.45       516    M60   7
163  KELVIN RIPLEY                    51.46       525    M    64
169  GRAHAM SANDERS                   53.30       542    M60   8
170  PHIL RANCE                       53.36       550    M60   9
176  JOHN O'CONNELL                   58.39       532    M40  57

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH                25.16       520    F     6
 16  VICTORIA CURTIS-SMITH            26.46       519    F    11
 20  LUCY MAYER                       27.54       511    F35   4
 25  MARIA RUSSELL                    28.43       524    F    16
 27  HELEN MULHALL                    28.56       512    F35   7
 60  LYNN GARRICKS                    33.41       537    F35  14
 73  LISA RIPLEY                      40.48       518    F35  16

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  MATT JANES                       32.45        85    M     1
  6  RICHARD HENDERSON                33.54       109    M     5
 10  ALAN TURNBULL                    34.17       103    M40   1
101  MARTYN BLACKWELL                 42.00       101    M40  33

Under 17 Men

  1  JACK DOUGLAS                     21.23        76    M17   1
  2  MATTHEW BRAY                     21.44        78    M17   2
  6  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                22.22        79    M17   6

Under 15 Boys

  1  JONATHAN JANES                   15.00       102    M15   1
 15  ALEX HEPBURN                     16.54       104    M15  15
 17  FRANKIE JENKINS                  17.07       101    M15  17
 19  TOM HOLLAND                      17.25       106    M15  19
 26  DARYL GEANGA                     17.40        99    M15  26

Under 13 Boys

  2  TOM ANGELL                        9.42        71    M13   2
  5  WILLIAM MULLINS                  10.18        76    M13   5
 17  DOMINIC PEACHEY                  10.42        82    M13  17
 18  FREDDIE AYRE                     10.42        72    M13  18
 21  IZAAK WRIGHT                     10.57        79    M13  21
 22  CALLUM MULLINS                   11.08        75    M13  22
 37  BEN ASHTON-RIGBY                 11.58        84    M13  37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 36  RUTH KERR                        29.49        77    F45   7
 59  TINA BLACKWELL                   33.14        71    F35  13
 63  EMMA COOMBES                     35.01        73    F    28

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   18.59        99    F17   1
  4  ALICE BURGIN                     19.41       102    F20   3

Under 15 Girls

  2  KELLY RODD                       14.08        82    F15   2
  5  SARAH KERR                       14.36        77    F15   5
 19  FAY ASHTON-RIGBY                 17.13        80    F15  19

Under 13 Girls

  2  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   10.56        78    F13   2
 14  GEORGINA SHARP                   11.48        85    F13  14
 15  BECKY WARD                       11.52        77    F13  15
 25  EMILY SHEEN                      12.57        83    F13  25

Under 11 Boys

  5  OLIVER DAVIES                     7.59       109
 40  BEN DOUGLAS                      10.08       110

Under 11 Girls

  1  MAISIE RELTON                     8.11        72
  3  FRANCESCA JOHNSON                 8.32        76
 33  MOLLY RELTON                      9.44        71
 42  GABRIELLA TARRANT                10.06        74
 57  CLIONA BLACKWELL                 11.50        73

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  FABIAN DOWNS                     33.02       239    M     2
 28  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   35.46       254    M    18
 40  DEREK BROWN                      36.26       249    M50   2
 89  DAVID BREINGAN                   41.02       227    M40  28
108  NATHAN TAYLOR                    42.36       235    M    51
120  TONY RICHARDSON                  43.27       222    M50  17
126  JON TAYLOR                       43.55       236    M    58
129  BEN HALL                         44.28       258    M20   9
145  STEVE FIELD                      46.24       225    M60   5
146  STEVE HALL                       46.27       245    M40  46
174  TREVOR BRAWN                     55.11       226    M60  11
178  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                61.03       221    M60  13

Under 17 Men

  7  MICHAEL GODDARD                  22.42       245    M17   7
 10  BEN WHITNEY                      23.19       244    M17  10
 13  LIAM MCDONALD                    23.43       246    M17  13
 14  CHRISTOPHER STRONG               25.25       248    M17  14

Under 15 Boys

  2  BILL HUGHES                      15.29       242    M15   2
  4  JOE AHERNE                       15.52       256    M15   4
  6  SAM BUTCHER                      16.09       239    M15   6
  9  CALLUM NEAL                      16.15       260    M15   9

Under 13 Boys

  1  SAM HENNING                       9.30       237    M13   1
  6  WILL PERKIN                      10.24       223    M13   6
  8  FRED SANDERS                     10.30       224    M13   8
  9  ROBERT HALL                      10.32       222    M13   9
 12  THOMAS CONWAY                    10.37       225    M13  12
 20  THEO KONTOS                      10.55       231    M13  20
 23  JACK MURRAY                      11.13       226    M13  23
 25  CALUM STEER                      11.18       228    M13  25
 31  RICHARD SLADE                    11.35       232    M13  31

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  SIAN THOMAS                      24.59       238    F     4
 19  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT                  27.47       241    F    13
 28  CAROLINE HOLDEN                  29.00       251    F35   8
 43  SARAH CAULFIELD                  30.48       239    F45  10
 57  KATE LOACH                       33.03       236    F45  18

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  HANNAH WARDLEY                   22.47       236    F17   7

Under 15 Girls

  1  CONNIE LEWIS                     13.55       228    F15   1
  3  HANNAH MORTON                    14.28       223    F15   3
  9  KATIE BENCH                      15.41       230    F15   9
 13  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 15.57       224    F15  13
 14  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN                16.02       231    F15  14

Under 13 Girls

  4  HANNAH THEAR                     11.17       222    F13   4
  8  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH               11.35       225    F13   8
  9  ORLA FAWCETT                     11.37       228    F13   9
 21  MADDY LACEY                      12.39       237    F13  21

Under 11 Boys

  7  CAMERON REID                      8.09       225
 11  ETHAN KIDD                        8.20       238
 15  TOM HUNTER                        8.40       235
 16  FINLEY DAVIS                      8.41       234
 18  HARRY BRANDON                     8.43       223
 28  ALEX BOYD                         9.05       231
 29  REDFORD DENSON                    9.07       236
 31  OLLIE POWELL                      9.14       226
 32  OLIVER JACKSON                    9.15       227
 33  PHOENIX EVERISS                   9.18       228
 34  KRISTIAN EVERISS                  9.24       229

Under 11 Girls

  5  SANDIE POHLMAN                    8.41       222
 13  HANNAH WEST                       9.05       233
 28  LILY PEARSON                      9.35       225
 44  IZZY PUNCHER                     10.14       235
 46  JESSICA HENNING                  10.19       228
 48  EMILY WESTWOOD                   10.23       234

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 37  GUY WOOLLETT                     36.16       841    M40   9
 60  RICHARD COLES                    38.33       843    M    34
 75  TOM NORTH                        40.10       854    M40  22
 83  EDWARD PRICE                     40.45       848    M    43
100  STEVE NEWING                     41.56       846    M    47
136  SIMON BRIGHT                     45.09       859    M40  42
147  MARTIN STORRIE                   46.28       850    M50  24
168  DAVE WISE                        53.12       855    M40  55
173  ANDY NEWING                      55.04       847    M40  56
179  BRIAN HUNT                       62.24       860    M50  34

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  VICKY CRAWLEY                    28.05       833    F    14
 26  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 28.53       832    F35   6
 48  SUSIE IVIN                       31.43       831    F    24
 61  WENDY HUDSON                     34.30       838    F45  19
 62  JACKIE ESKDALE                   34.56       836    F45  20
 64  PAULA COOK                       35.09       834    F45  21

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  MATTHEW CAREY                    33.26       152    M     3
  9  MATTHEW JUDSON                   34.09       156    M     7
 13  JIM COOPER                       34.41       151    M     9
 19  PETER NORRIS                     35.10       155    M    11
 30  ALAN WRAY                        35.57       165    M40   6
 35  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 36.07       154    M50   1
 51  CHRIS FINILL                     37.43       188    M50   3
 70  RICHARD FRANCIS                  39.35       162    M50   6
 91  DANIEL WATKINS                   41.08       189    M40  29
133  KEVIN CONCANNON                  44.49       158    M50  20

Under 15 Boys

 12  KAI HAMMOND                      16.35       186    M15  12
 24  MARCUS GODFREY                   17.38       156    M15  24
 29  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   18.07       185    M15  29
 34  JACK ROWLANDS                    20.28       187    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

 15  ALBIE TREMLETT                   10.40       158    M13  15
 35  NICHOLAS HAWKINS                 11.56       162    M13  35

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  EMILY ANTCLIFFE                  24.41       190    F     2

Under 15 Girls

 20  MARIA HILL                       17.19       171    F15  20

Under 13 Girls

  1  MARELLA WHITFIELD                10.44       160    F13   1
 13  RACHAEL HADDOW                   11.46       163    F13  13
 23  MADELANE RANAGHAN                12.51       162    F13  23
 31  ALANNAH MCGRATH                  14.50       164    F13  31
 34  CARA WATKINS                     15.05       165    F13  34

Under 11 Boys

 24  GEORGE WATKINS                    8.53       153
 36  ADAM ROWLANDS                     9.38       151
 38  RIORDAN O'GOAN                    9.49       152

Under 11 Girls

 17  SALLY TREMLETT                    9.11       153
 19  DOYIN BOLAJI                      9.16       164
 52  FIONA O'RIORDAN                  10.43       155

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  CHRIS DETTMAR                    34.54       690    M40   3
 23  TIM DOOLE                        35.26       686    M    14
 27  MAXWELL ROBINSON                 35.41       698    M    17
 47  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  37.19       703    M40  12
 48  DAVID GAVAGHAN                   37.33       691    M40  13
 49  RICHARD SKILBECK                 37.36       702    M    27
 52  ANDY PHELPS                      37.47       689    M40  14
 55  MARK RICHARDS                    38.10       684    M50   4
 66  ROGER THETFORD                   39.10       699    M40  19
 93  LAURIE HURMAN                    41.13       681    M50  10
104  NEVILLE BAKER                    42.11       683    M50  12
139  ED BYARD                         45.27       701    M    62
143  MARK HERD                        46.01       700    M40  45
159  JOHN WORTH                       50.32       682    M40  52

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 25.44       692    F     8
 14  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 26.29       697    F35   2
 18  FRANCES BURGE                    27.43       696    F    12
 39  ANITA JAMES                      30.34       674    F45   8
 51  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER               32.03       693    F45  13
 74  MARY RUSSELL                     42.09       694    F45  28

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 39  BEN CORFIELD                     36.25       326    M    22
 41  IAN GRIMSHAW                     36.33       336    M    23
 42  ANDY INCHLEY                     36.55       324    M    24
 58  STUART BLOFELD                   38.21       338    M    32
 59  PETER MACKRELL                   38.21       321    M    33
 73  TOM MAY                          39.53       332    M    39
 84  GARY STRATFORD                   40.49       327    M40  25
 86  LAURIE PARR                      40.52       334    M    44
 90  CHRIS NORMAN                     41.04       339    M    45
 94  TAM QUINN                        41.13       333    M40
 95  NICK CLAY                        41.14       325    M40  30
 96  PAUL PLUMMER                     41.21       328    M40  31
103  MIKE BRYANT                      42.11       331    M    48
113  DANIEL WEBB                      43.04       329    M    53
114  CHRIS WILLIAMS                   43.06       323    M    54
118  TIM INCHLEY                      43.24       335    M    56
149  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    46.52       322    M40  47
180  JOHN ADAM                        66.15       337    M60  14

Under 17 Men

  8  BILLY MEAD                       22.47       332    M17   8

Under 15 Boys

  8  JORDAN CLAY                      16.13       334    M15   8
 16  LLOYD MILLIKEN                   17.01       337    M15  16
 18  CHARLIE MEAD                     17.09       338    M15  18
 20  JOE MCGARRY                      17.27       335    M15  20
 28  TOM BOOZER                       17.56       336    M15  28

Under 13 Boys

 13  OWEN DRABWELL                    10.40       335    M13  13
 19  SAM NICHOLAS                     10.43       334    M13  19
 36  PATRICK CLAY                     11.56       332    M13  36
 39  HENRY MEAD                       12.41       333    M13  39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  JO BRESLIN                       27.11       326    F35   3
 24  AMY INCHLEY                      28.25       323    F    15
 31  JANE SAUER                       29.10       324    F    18
 44  KATE OWENS                       30.49       327    F    23
 49  AMELIA WALLACE                   31.53       325    F    25
 68  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN         37.03       322    F35  15
 71  MANDY CLAY                       39.50       321    F45  26

Under 13 Girls

 24  SARAH PLUMMER                    12.55       337    F13  24
 33  JADE LINDARS                     14.56       341    F13  33
 37  ZARAH TAYLOR                     17.30       340    F13  37
 38  GRACE CROSS                       0.00       339    F13  38

Under 11 Boys

 37  OWEN LINDARS                      9.41       323

Under 11 Girls

 47  CHLOE MAY                        10.21       343
 54  MELISSA CHAPMAN                  10.46       344
 58  SADIE TOWELL                     12.14       345

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  TOM REILLY                       34.30       410    M20   3
 18  TOM MEAD                         35.07       417    M20   5
 24  STUART STILL                     35.32       424    M40   5
 63  ROBIN HUDSON                     38.54       420    M40  18
150  RICHARD HARDY                    47.29       401    M50  26
157  PETER KEANE                      48.43       422    M40  51
166  PAUL BROOKS                      52.33       403    M40  54

Under 15 Boys

 13  SIMON CHERRY                     16.36       408    M15  13
 25  HARRY LANDER                     17.40       420    M15  25
 32  TOM CANHAM                       18.50       422    M15  32

Under 13 Boys

 14  NATHAN BANGS                     10.40       408    M13  14
 33  JAMIE MILLS                      11.50       425    M13  33
 42  HARRISON GOOKEY                  13.34       426    M13  42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   25.06       405    F     5
 10  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               26.00       406    F35   1
 38  CHARLOTTE HARDY                  30.18       407    F    20
 46  ROSIE CANHAM                     31.16       408    F35  11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  8  ROSIE KEANE                      21.35       422    F20   4
  9  HANNAH FARMER                    21.51       408    F17   5

Under 15 Girls

 10  CHARLOTTE KELLY                  15.47       404    F15  10
 11  ADEYA EDWARDS                    15.48       429    F15  11
 22  KATHERINE LATHWELL               17.27       406    F15  22
 23  MICHELLE LATHWELL                17.43       413    F15  23
 26  REBECCA THOMSON                  22.39       414    F15  26

Under 13 Girls

 18  KATHRYN CANHAM                   12.07       416    F13  18

Under 11 Boys

 12  MICHAEL MARONEY                   8.29       410
 19  JUDE CORNISH                      8.47       407
 35  JOSHUA MITCHELL                   9.31       404

Under 11 Girls

 16  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                 9.09       418
 39  NATASHA HAYMAN                    9.56       425
 45  CARYS HARVEY                     10.14       426
 60  BETHANY BANGS                    12.26       411

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  CHAD LAMBERT                     32.52        25    M20   1
 16  STEVEN TUTTLE                    35.04        10    M    10
 20  CHRIS HEARN                      35.14         5    M    12
 21  STEVE HERRING                    35.18         8    M40   4
 22  PAUL ERWOOD                      35.24         3    M    13
 29  SAM DEATHE                       35.49         9    M20   6
 34  STEPHEN GREEN                    36.04        39    M    20
 38  ELIOT WINTER                     36.22        12    M    21
 46  MATT CLARKE                      37.10         6    M    26
 50  GARY BLABER                      37.38        57    M    28
 54  ED DUNN                          38.07        49    M    30
 68  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   39.21        33    M40  21
 71  ANDREW WASDELL                   39.49        34    M    37
 80  DAVID HALL                       40.30        26    M40  24
 97  CHRIS MAHON                      41.22        30    M40  32
110  MARTIN ERASMUS                   43.01        52    M40  35
112  MIKE BURLING                     43.03         4    M50  15
128  NICK WASHINGTON                  44.19        19    M    59
130  KELVIN SMITH                     44.30        47    M60   3
134  FINN HANSEN                      44.53        48    M40  40
135  MARK CHILDS                      45.07        24    M40  41
140  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             45.29        22    M60   4
141  RICHARD POWNALL                  45.36        45    M50  22
144  PAUL MASON                       46.07        46    M50  23
148  ALASDAIR GIBSON                  46.45        56    M50  25
153  KEVIN CHURCH                     48.07        58    M40  49
165  CARL BALDWIN                     52.26        53    M50  31
177  MALCOLM HAYNES                   58.42        43    M60  12

Under 17 Men

 15  OLLIE LUM                        25.59        41    M17  15

Under 15 Boys

  5  CHARLTON KERR                    16.03        24    M15   5
  7  OWEN SEAMARK                     16.11        21    M15   7
 10  HARRY MORTON                     16.17        22    M15  10
 11  SAM CADIGAN                      16.34        29    M15  11
 14  LOUIS CLARKE                     16.38        25    M15  14

Under 13 Boys

  3  ALFIE YABSLEY                    10.09         4    M13   3
  4  DOMINIC MURPHY                   10.17         1    M13   4
 16  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE           10.41         2    M13  16
 27  ED JENNINGS                      11.31         3    M13  27
 28  JACOB TRESHAM                    11.31         5    M13  28
 32  STEFFEN DOWN                     11.37         6    M13  32
 38  HARVEY GREEN                     12.06         8    M13  38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  LARA BROMILOW                    24.50         6    F     3
 11  WENDY WEBBER                     26.03         4    F     9
 23  FRANCES MALIN                    28.23        10    F45   3
 33  DIANE BALDWIN                    29.29        14    F45   5
 37  MARIA CALLEIA                    30.13        12    F35  10
 42  MICHELLE JESSOP                  30.41         2    F    22
 54  SOPHIE MILLETT                   32.19         9    F    27

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  BETH SWORDS                      19.25        58    F20   1
  5  JASMINE FINLAY                   19.53        43    F17   2
  7  JESSICA HALL                     21.28        52    F17   4
 10  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  22.37        41    F17   6

Under 15 Girls

  4  AMY RADFORD                      14.33        27    F15   4
  7  AMY BOTHAM                       15.22        25    F15   7
  8  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    15.30        31    F15   8
 12  LUCY HACKING                     15.51        26    F15  12
 21  MAYA JENNINGS                    17.23        28    F15  21

Under 13 Girls

  3  LAUREN MURPHY                    11.01        14    F13   3
 10  LAUREN PRESSWELL                 11.41        13    F13  10
 16  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    11.58        11    F13  16

Under 11 Girls

 38  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH               9.53         1

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  DARRELL BELLINGER                33.44       571    M     4
 62  ROB WEBSTER                      38.51       566    M40  17
 87  RICHARD GRANT                    40.54       564    M50   9
 92  ROY TREADWELL                    41.10       562    M60   1
119  DAVE WHEELER                     43.26       574    M50  16
137  ANDY GLEESON                     45.14       570    M40  43
142  PETER MARSHALL                   45.54       572    M40  44
154  HUGH MANSON                      48.10       573    M50  27
167  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   52.39       563    M50  32

Under 17 Men

  9  MATTHEW MARSHALL                 22.49       557    M17   9
 12  JOSH TACK                        23.34       558    M17  12

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  ANDY PACEY                       36.01       737    M40   7
 43  SIMON WOODWARD                   36.59       711    M    25
 44  NICK PACEY                       36.59       732    M40  10
 53  TOM PHELPS                       37.50       717    M    29
 56  KEVIN REBOUL                     38.12       716    M40  15
 77  DAN TAYLOR                       40.18       714    M    41
 81  JEFF HAYNES                      40.35       726    M50   8
 99  MATT WOOTTON                     41.45       715    M    46
111  ANDY TAYLOR                      43.02       720    M    52
115  ANDY KIRK                        43.07       718    M    55
123  ROSS EDMUNDS                     43.36       731    M60   2
127  DAVE COATES                      44.01       719    M50  19
131  PAUL KING                        44.31       724    M    60
132  STEWART SHEARS                   44.47       728    M    61
138  ANDY WRIGHT                      45.19       713    M50  21
156  RICHARD WRAY                     48.39       733    M40  50
164  JOHN ADAMS                       52.18       729    M50  30
171  DAVID JARRETT                    54.03       721    M50  33
172  ALLAN LOCK                       54.38       722    M60  10

Under 15 Boys

 21  VINCENZO PRATLEY                 17.30       726    M15  21

Under 13 Boys

 40  BEN HANSON                       13.26       739    M13  40
 43  ZACH RYCROFT                     15.39       740    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 32  HEATHER COOKE                    29.18       711    F    19
 34  NATASHA KING                     29.40       734    F35   9
 40  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE              30.39       732    F45   9
 52  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                32.11       735    F45  14
 53  CORAL REBOUL                     32.13       728    F45  15
 55  MEL BIGNELL                      32.32       733    F45  16
 66  CLAIRE TODD                      35.23       740    F45  23
 67  SHOENA SMEE                      36.03       736    F45  24
 72  JULIET HANSON                    40.27       737    F45  27

Under 13 Girls

 26  NEAVE WRAY                       13.23       718    F13  26
 27  ANABEL O'REILLY                  13.33       715    F13  27
 28  SOPHIE GRAY                      13.53       720    F13  28
 30  AMY JELLEY                       14.34       717    F13  30
 32  SKYE VERVEY                      14.55       719    F13  32
 35  ELEANOR REES                     15.11       716    F13  35
 36  LUCY COTTERILL                   15.22       722    F13  36

Under 11 Girls

 37  ROSIE EDMONDS                     9.51       737

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 26  ROSS LANGLEY                     35.40       464    M    16
 32  LUKE DELDERFIELD                 36.00       465    M    19
 57  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 38.17       468    M    31
 64  MICHAEL BURGESS                  39.03       467    M50   5
 65  JOHN MILLEN                      39.08      1001    M    35
 69  SIMON BARNETT                    39.22       479    M    36
 72  CHRIS EGAN                       39.52       474    M    38
 78  STEVE LONG                       40.21       480    M40  23
 79  KEVIN HARDING                    40.25       472    M50   7
 82  ALEX GILLESPIE                   40.43       475    M    42
 98  TREVOR LARK                      41.36       476    M50  11
107  RICK ANSELL                      42.33       463    M50  13
109  CLIVE COHEN                      42.51       461    M50  14
125  JOHN MANNING                     43.49       998    M50  18
151  BRIAN LAYTON                     47.48       466    M60   6
155  NIGEL KIPPAX                     48.18       999    M50  28
158  TOM HALLETT                      48.52       471    M    63
161  MARK TRAVERS                     51.03       462    M40  53
175  PETER MCDAID                     55.47       473    M    65
181  NIGEL LACEY                      67.40       477    M50  35

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  IONA CRAFT                       26.41      1004    F
 22  MARY WARD                        28.19       463    F35   5
 29  ALISON HARDING                   29.03       461    F45   4
 30  KATE FERGUSSON                   29.04       475    F    17
 41  ANNA SCARTH                      30.40       462    F    21
 50  ALICE ELY                        32.01       467    F    26
 56  JANE PORTEOUS                    32.57       466    F45  17
 58  JANE MITCHELL                    33.10       472    F35  12
 65  CATHY COURT                      35.12       478    F45  22
 69  ANNE STRACH                      38.12       476    F45  25
 75  JANE MARTIN                      43.03       473    F45  29

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  SIMON MILLETT                    33.58       112    M     6
  8  ALEX GOODALL                     34.07       116    M20   2
 17  NATHAN DITTON                    35.04       111    M20   4
 74  JAMES TIDD                       40.04       131    M20   8
 85  SIMON CHAPMAN                    40.50       113    M40  26

Under 17 Men

 11  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  23.26       125    M17  11

Under 15 Boys

 22  WILLIAM BRENNAN                  17.34       127    M15  22
 27  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  17.41       122    M15  27
 30  SAM CRITCHLEY                    18.19       123    M15  30

Under 13 Boys

  7  TOM FITCH                        10.28       116    M13   7
 10  MAX O'NEILL                      10.35       121    M13  10
 29  JOSEPH MOSKZAL                   11.32       128    M13  29
 30  CALLUM MCLEOD                    11.33       124    M13  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  MARINA STEDMAN                   25.24       140    F45   1
  8  CHARLOTTE FIRTH                  25.25       144    F     7
 13  CLAIRE DANSON                    26.29       112    F    10

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  MARYSE HAYNES                    19.33       134    F20   2
  6  KIRSTY MARSHALL                  21.20       142    F17   3
 12  NAOMI BARBOUR                    22.54       112    F20   5
 13  ALICE WILLS                      23.43       143    F17   8

Under 15 Girls

 15  KATHRYN DITTON                   16.06       137    F15  15
 16  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY                16.11       112    F15  16
 17  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART            16.42       132    F15  17
 18  CHLOE HAYES                      16.55       111    F15  18
 24  LILY WEST                        17.47       113    F15  24
 25  CARLA STANGROOM                  18.18       129    F15  25

Under 13 Girls

  5  SOPHIE DAVIES                    11.19       119    F13   5
  6  TARA DE KLERK                    11.27       131    F13   6
  7  NANCY SCOTT                      11.33      1000    F13   7
 11  SAMMY BONNY                      11.42       122    F13  11
 19  OLIVIA SMYTH                     12.24       117    F13  19
 20  KIRSTEN SUTHERLAND               12.38       112    F13  20
 22  TULA HART                        12.42       133    F13  22
 29  MONIKA DOCHON                    13.55       118    F13  29

Under 11 Boys

  2  DANIEL BROOKLING                  7.51       124
  6  MATT DAINES                       8.02       115
 10  ART CROASDALE                     8.20       120

Under 11 Girls

  8  ABI WHITE                         8.49       115