Chiltern League Division 1 2011-2012

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 16/02/2012

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Senior Men Overall                             1    2    3    4    5
  1  MATT BERGIN  (BEDFORD & C)                4    3    2    1         10
  2  DARRELL BELLINGER  (OXFORD)              10    5    4    3    5    17
  3  MATTHEW CAREY  (HARROW)                   7    2         8    4    21
  4  DAMIAN NEVINS  (HARROW)                  12   11    7    4         34
  5  FABIAN DOWNS  (CHILTERN H.)             172   17   10    6    3    36
  6  JIM COOPER  (HARROW)                     14    6    9    9   13    37
  7  CHAD LAMBERT  (MILTON K)                 27   21    8   10    2    41
  8  STEVEN TUTTLE  (MILTON K)                 9   12    5   32   16    42
  9  ALEX GOODALL  (WINDSOR)                  22   10   13         8    53
 10  MATTHEW JUDSON  (HARROW)                 16   15        14    9    54

Senior Men                                     1    2    3    4    5
  1  DARRELL BELLINGER  (OXFORD)              10    5    4    3    5    17
  2  MATTHEW CAREY  (HARROW)                   7    2         8    4    21
  3  DAMIAN NEVINS  (HARROW)                  12   11    7    4         34
  4  FABIAN DOWNS  (CHILTERN H.)             172   17   10    6    3    36
  5  JIM COOPER  (HARROW)                     14    6    9    9   13    37
  6  STEVEN TUTTLE  (MILTON K)                 9   12    5   32   16    42
  7  MATTHEW JUDSON  (HARROW)                 16   15        14    9    54
  8  SIMON MILLETT  (WINDSOR)                 24   22   15   11    7    55
  9  CHARLIE MAY  (AYLESBURY)                 11   23   16   22   11    60
 10  PETER NORRIS  (HARROW)                   32   29   12   19   19    79
 11  BEN CORFIELD  (LEIGHTON B)               36   20   20   21   39    97
 12  MAXWELL ROBINSON  (HEADINGTON)                33   17   30   27   107
 13  PAUL ERWOOD  (MILTON K)                  49   24        17   22   112
 14  ROB TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)                  34   32   33   34   25   124
 15  STEPHEN GREEN  (MILTON K)                35   39   23        34   131
 16  LUKE DELDERFIELD  (TRING)                33   36        35   32   136
 17  TIM DOOLE  (HEADINGTON)                  53   46   37   33   23   139
 18  MATT CLARKE  (MILTON K)                  43   31        48   46   168
 19  IAN GRIMSHAW  (LEIGHTON B)               52        36   44   41   173
 20  CHRIS WOOD  (SILSON)                     46   65   55   43        209
 21  RICHARD SKILBECK  (HEADINGTON)           57   50   54   71   49   210
 22  SIMON WOODWARD  (SILSON)                 67   98   70   55   43   235
 23  GREG O'CALLAGHAN  (TRING)                68        53   69   57   247
 24  PETER MACKRELL  (LEIGHTON B)             61   72        60   59   252
 25  ED DUNN  (MILTON K)                           74   75   63   54   266
 26  RICHARD COLES  (GADE VALLEY)             90   67   62   89   60   278
 27  DAN TAYLOR  (SILSON)                    111  111   82   82   77   352
 28  JON ROBERTS  (GADE VALLEY)              112  105   97  102        416
 29  NATHAN TAYLOR  (CHILTERN H.)            119  114  103  109  107   433
 30  ANDY KIRK  (SILSON)                     109       126  117  114   466
 31  JAMES POWELL  (BEARBROOK)               132  139  108       120   499
 32  CHRIS WILLIAMS  (LEIGHTON B)            169  180  145  135  113   562
 33  STEVE NEWING  (GADE VALLEY)                  184  146  136   99   565
 34  PAUL KING  (SILSON)                     160  158  158  132  130   578
 35  NICK WASHINGTON  (MILTON K)             153  161  150  149  127   579

Junior Men                                     1    2    3    4    5
  1  MATT BERGIN  (BEDFORD & C)                4    3    2    1         10
  2  CHAD LAMBERT  (MILTON K)                 27   21    8   10    2    41
  3  ALEX GOODALL  (WINDSOR)                  22   10   13         8    53
  4  DAN GURTON  (AYLESBURY)                  30   44   27   31        132
  5  BEN HALL  (CHILTERN H.)                 104  101       108  128   441

Male Vets Over 40                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  CHRIS DETTMAR  (HEADINGTON)              13        14   12   15    54
  2  ALAN TURNBULL  (BEDFORD & C)                  35   24   13   10    82
  3  DECLAN HAMBLIN  (AYLESBURY)              31   28   19   25   14    86
  4  STUART STILL  (LUTON)                    48   41   25   41   24   131
  5  STEVE HERRING  (MILTON K)                60        32   37   21   150
  6  ALAN WRAY  (HARROW)                      44   38   92   39   30   151
  7  GUY WOOLLETT  (GADE VALLEY)              56   48   39   50   37   174
  8  FERGUS CAMPBELL  (HEADINGTON)                 52   46   49   47   194
  9  DAVID MAISEY  (AYLESBURY)                73   62   50   73   45   230
 10  ANDY PHELPS  (HEADINGTON)                76   66   61   57   52   236
 11  OWEN BYRNE  (BEARBROOK)                  85   83   74   88   61   303
 12  STEVE LONG  (TRING)                           75   73   93   78   319
 13  MARTYN BLACKWELL  (BEDFORD & C)          93  103   83       100   379
 14  TOM NORTH  (GADE VALLEY)                147  137   95  103   75   410
 15  ALAN ROBERTS  (AYLESBURY)               124  131  101   87  101   413
 16  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS  (AYLESBURY)         95  123  111        88   417
 17  ROBIN HUDSON  (LUTON)                        175  109   77   63   424
 18  DAVID HALL  (MILTON K)                  113  125       111   80   429
 19  DAVID BREINGAN  (CHILTERN H.)           125  143  104  115   89   433
 20  CHRIS MAHON  (MILTON K)                 117  148  105  116   96   434
 21  MARTIN ERASMUS  (MILTON K)                   102  102  147  109   460
 22  PAUL WESTROPE  (BEDFORD & C)            152  126  119   85        482
 23  NICK CLAY  (LEIGHTON B)                 133  152       127   94   506
 24  WARREN ROSE  (LEIGHTON B)               126  147  112  124        509
 25  GARY STRATFORD  (LEIGHTON B)                 192  149  110   84   535
 26  MIKE LEMON  (BEARBROOK)                 155  164  125  145  116   541
 27  IAN HIGGINSON  (BEARBROOK)              158  166  153  143  115   569
 28  JOHN BROOM  (GADE VALLEY)               139  177  127  134        577
 29  PETE CAIRNIE  (BEARBROOK)               161  186  155  141  121   578
 30  CHRIS DIMMOCK  (LEIGHTON B)             157  188  140  153  148   598
 31  FINN HANSEN  (MILTON K)                      179  151  138  133   601
 32  MARK CHILDS  (MILTON K)                 170  199  159  148  134   611
 33  STUART HASSALL  (BEARBROOK)             159  181  156  155        651
 34  MARK TRAVERS  (TRING)                   167  195       144  160   666
 35  PETER KEANE  (LUTON)                    178  196  168  165  156   667
 36  PETER MARSHALL  (OXFORD)                190  205       158  141   694
 37  STEVE HALL  (CHILTERN H.)                    218  178  163  145   704
 38  PAUL CANNING  (MILTON K)                192  204  163  151        710
 39  RICHARD WRAY  (SILSON)                  177  213  166       155   711
 40  PAUL BROOKS  (LUTON)                    209  237  184  174  165   732
 41  JOHN WORTH  (HEADINGTON)                191  225       167  158   741
 42  ANDY NEWING  (GADE VALLEY)                   233  181  181  172   767
 43  JOHN O'CONNELL  (BEARBROOK)             214  244  197  187  175   773

Male Vets Over 50                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  JULIAN CRITCHLOW  (HARROW)               39        22   29   35   125
  2  RICHARD FRANCIS  (HARROW)                71   68   52   67   70   257
  3  MICHAEL BURGESS  (TRING)                 72   81   69   70   64   275
  4  STEWART THORP  (OXFORD)                 103   90   76   97        366
  5  RICHARD GRANT  (OXFORD)                 123  127   91  106   87   407
  6  LAURIE HURMAN  (HEADINGTON)             127  109  120  114   93   436
  7  MIKE BURLING  (MILTON K)                140  134  107  133  111   485
  8  RICK ANSELL  (TRING)                    142  187  117  128  106   493
  9  TONY RICHARDSON  (CHILTERN H.)          136  138  136       119   529
 10  KEVIN CONCANNON  (HARROW)               151  165  132  137  132   552
 11  RICHARD POWNALL  (MILTON K)             149  151  134  139  140   562
 12  PAUL MASON  (MILTON K)                  154  159  154       143   610
 13  GRAHAM LINNELL  (SILSON)                164  173  148  150        635
 14  HUGH MANSON  (OXFORD)                   168  191       162  153   674
 15  MARTIN STORRIE  (GADE VALLEY)           182  206       159  146   693
 16  CLIVE FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)             196  220  180  175  161   712
 17  MELVYN FOLKARD  (CHILTERN H.)           185  202  173  166        726
 18  PAUL GRIMSDALE  (OXFORD)                203  232  193  183  166   745
 19  JOHN ADAMS  (SILSON)                    201  236  185       163   785

Male Vets Over 60                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  JOHN SKELTON  (MILTON K)                 91   94   81   74        340
  2  ROY TREADWELL  (OXFORD)                 101  107   93   84   92   370
  3  STEVE FIELD  (CHILTERN H.)              181  197  164  157  144   646
  4  BRIAN LAYTON  (TRING)                   188  203  165  170  150   673
  5  GRAHAM SANDERS  (BEARBROOK)             206  240  195  184  168   753
  6  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT  (CHILTERN H.)        213  246  199  186  177   775
  7  ALLAN LOCK  (SILSON)                         239  191  180  171   781
  8  JOHN ADAM  (LEIGHTON B)                 215  245  200  188  179   782
  9  TREVOR BRAWN  (CHILTERN H.)             198  228  189       173   788
 10  MALCOLM HAYNES  (MILTON K)              211  243       185  176   815

Under 17 Men                                   1    2    3    4    5
  1  PATRICK TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)               3    6    3    5    3    14
  2  JACK DOUGLAS  (BEDFORD & C)               5         8    6    1    20
  3  JAMES DAVIS  (AYLESBURY)                  7    5    6    8    4    22
  4  MATTHEW BRAY  (BEDFORD & C)              10    7   12    4    2    23
  5  MICHAEL GODDARD  (CHILTERN H.)            8   10    7    9    7    31
  6  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON  (BEDFORD & C)         15   14   14   10    6    44
  7  MATTHEW MARSHALL  (OXFORD)               13   11        13    9    46
  8  GEORGE LANGSTON  (AYLESBURY)             22        11   11    5    49
  9  GEORGE WARD  (LUTON)                     24   16   16   12         68
 10  BILLY MEAD  (LEIGHTON B)                 27        21   14    8    70
 11  GREGORY BAYNHAM  (WINDSOR)               25   21   20        11    77
 12  JOSH TACK  (OXFORD)                      23   20   22        12    77
 13  LIAM MCDONALD  (CHILTERN H.)             30   17   27   21   13    78
 14  CHRISTOPHER STRONG  (CHILTERN H.)        32   28   19   24   14    85
 15  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS  (CHILTERN H.)          34   25   31   18        108
 16  RHYS LEWIS  (LUTON)                      38   32   26   15        111
 17  STEVE COX  (MILTON K)                    31   30   32   20        113
 18  JOHN OLJENIK  (SILSON)                   37   34   28   19        118
 19  TOM COX  (MILTON K)                      36   27   33   22        118

Under 15 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  JAKE BARRACLOUGH  (BEDFORD & C)           2    1    1    3          7
     JAMES MCCARTHY  (CHILTERN H.)             1    3    2    1          7
  3  JOE AHERNE  (CHILTERN H.)                 4    4         4    4    16
  4  BILL HUGHES  (CHILTERN H.)                8    6    4    5    2    17
  5  KIERAN LINDARS  (AYLESBURY)               7    8    6    6         27
  6  STEPHEN HEADLEY  (BEDFORD & C)            6    5   12    7         30
  7  SAM BUTCHER  (CHILTERN H.)                9   18    8    9    6    32
  8  JORDAN CLAY  (LEIGHTON B)                17   10   11   10    8    39
  9  KAI HAMMOND  (HARROW)                         14    5   11   12    42
 10  SIMON CHERRY  (LUTON)                    16   12    9   12   13    46
 11  FRANKIE JENKINS  (BEDFORD & C)           10   11   10   19   17    48
 12  ANDREW HEADLEY  (BEDFORD & C)            19   13   15    8         55
 13  ALEX HEPBURN  (BEDFORD & C)              29   19   17   26   15    77
 14  HUGO GILET  (MILTON K)                   21   25   14   22         82
 15  WILLIAM BRENNAN  (WINDSOR)               24   21   18        22    85
 16  LLOYD MILLIKEN  (LEIGHTON B)                  23   27   23   16    89
 17  HARRY CRITCHLEY  (WINDSOR)               26   17   21   27   27    91
 18  TOM BOOZER  (LEIGHTON B)                 27   22   22   24   28    95
 19  CHARLIE MEAD  (LEIGHTON B)               30   28   25   29   18   100
 20  TOBY MCDERMOTT  (HARROW)                 28   26   20        29   103
 21  JACK ROWLANDS  (HARROW)                       31   26   20   34   111
 22  SAM CRITCHLEY  (WINDSOR)                 31   27   24   35   30   112
 23  HARRY LANDER  (LUTON)                    33   29   28   30   25   112
 24  JOE MCGARRY  (LEIGHTON B)                32   33   32   31   20   115
 25  WILL OLEKSIUK  (CHILTERN H.)             35   37   33   36        141

Under 13 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  ALFIE YABSLEY  (MILTON K)                 2    1    1    2    3     6
  2  DOMINIC MURPHY  (MILTON K)                3    3    2    8    4    12
  3  WILLIAM MULLINS  (BEDFORD & C)            6         3    7    5    21
  4  NATHAN BANGS  (LUTON)                    11    2   10    4   14    27
  5  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH  (CHILTERN H.)       10    4    4    9         27
  6  TOM FITCH  (WINDSOR)                     16    9    8    6    7    30
  7  THOMAS CONWAY  (CHILTERN H.)              8    6    5        12    31
  8  ALBIE TREMLETT  (HARROW)                 13    7    6   14   15    40
  9  MAX O'NEILL  (WINDSOR)                   12   11    9   11   10    41
 10  HARRI KANE  (AYLESBURY)                  26   13   11   13   11    48
 11  THEO KONTOS  (CHILTERN H.)               21   10   13   10   20    53
 12  SAM NICHOLAS  (LEIGHTON B)               20   14    7        19    60
 13  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE  (MILTON K)       24   15   14   15   16    60
 14  FREDDIE AYRE  (BEDFORD & C)              18   21   18   16   18    70
 15  OWEN DRABWELL  (LEIGHTON B)              27   12        19   13    71
 16  DOMINIC PEACHEY  (BEDFORD & C)           33   23   17   22   17    79
 17  TOM SWINDLEHURST  (AYLESBURY)            34   24   15   17   26    82
 18  WILLIAM RALSTON  (AYLESBURY)             32   20   22   18   24    84
 19  CALUM STEER  (CHILTERN H.)               28   19   19   24   25    87
 20  CALLUM MULLINS  (BEDFORD & C)            31        16   20   22    89
 21  ED JENNINGS  (MILTON K)                  35   18   20   30   27    95
 22  JOSEPH MOSKZAL  (WINDSOR)                29   25   21   21   29    96
 23  RICHARD SLADE  (CHILTERN H.)             30   27   27        31   115
 24  JACK DAVIES  (WINDSOR)                   43   22   31   27        123
 25  JAMIE MILLS  (LUTON)                     37   32   33        33   135
 26  PATRICK CLAY  (LEIGHTON B)               49   35   35   36   36   142
 27  NICHOLAS HAWKINS  (HARROW)               42   37        37   35   151
 28  HENRY MEAD  (LEIGHTON B)                 48   38   37   38   39   152
 29  BEN HANSON  (SILSON)                     55   49   43   44   40   176
 30  HARRISON GOOKEY  (LUTON)                 56   45   40        42   183
 31  ZACH RYCROFT  (SILSON)                   57   48        41   43   189

Senior Ladies Overall                          1    2    3    4    5
  1  CAROLYN BOOSEY  (AYLESBURY)               1    1    1         1     4
  2  LARA BROMILOW  (MILTON K)                      3    4    4    3    14
  3  SIAN THOMAS  (CHILTERN H.)                3    9    5    8    4    20
  4  CLAIRE MCMAHON  (LUTON)                   8    8    7    6    5    26
  5  MARINA STEDMAN  (WINDSOR)                 9   10    9    9    7    34
  6  CHRISTINE LATHWELL  (LUTON)              19   12    8    7   10    37
  7  WENDY WEBBER  (MILTON K)                 12   13        11   11    47
  8  JULIA AUSTIN  (AYLESBURY)                11        11   14   12    48
  9  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH  (BEARBROOK)           17   16   13         6    52
 10  CHARLOTTE HARRIS  (HEADINGTON)           21        12   12    9    54

Senior Ladies                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  CAROLYN BOOSEY  (AYLESBURY)               1    1    1         1     4
  2  LARA BROMILOW  (MILTON K)                      3    4    4    3    14
  3  SIAN THOMAS  (CHILTERN H.)                3    9    5    8    4    20
  4  CLAIRE MCMAHON  (LUTON)                   8    8    7    6    5    26
  5  WENDY WEBBER  (MILTON K)                 12   13        11   11    47
  6  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH  (BEARBROOK)           17   16   13         6    52
  7  CHARLOTTE HARRIS  (HEADINGTON)           21        12   12    9    54
  8  LEIGH JAMES  (WINDSOR)                   13   19   16   17         65
  9  VICTORIA CURTIS-SMITH  (BEARBROOK)       23   22   17        15    77
 10  FRANCES BURGE  (HEADINGTON)                   23   28   23   17    91
 11  VICKY CRAWLEY  (GADE VALLEY)             22   31        24   20    97
 12  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT  (CHILTERN H.)           25   30   27        18   100
 13  NATALIE CHANDLER  (AYLESBURY)            42   32   30   32        136
 14  HEATHER COOKE  (SILSON)                  35   36   40   43   31   142
 15  ANNA SCARTH  (TRING)                     55   37   34   36   40   147
 16  SUSIE IVIN  (GADE VALLEY)                43   61        60   47   211
 17  AMELIA WALLACE  (LEIGHTON B)                  72   55   56   48   231
 18  EMMA COOMBES  (BEDFORD & C)              64   79   68        62   273

Junior Ladies                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  ALICE BURGIN  (BEDFORD & C)               2    2    2         4    10
  2  MARYSE HAYNES  (WINDSOR)                  5    4    4         3    16
  3  ROSIE KEANE  (LUTON)                          17   15   13    8    53
  4  NAOMI BARBOUR  (WINDSOR)                 27   22   17        12    78

Lady Vets Over 35                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  CHRISTINE LATHWELL  (LUTON)              19   12    8    7   10    37
  2  ALISON YOUNG  (CHILTERN H.)              14   17   18   16         65
  3  LUCY MAYER  (BEARBROOK)                  20   21   20   22   19    80
  4  ADRIENNE HOPKINS  (HEADINGTON)                26   21   21   14    82
  5  MARY WARD  (TRING)                       29   27   26   37   21   103
  6  TERESA ENGLISH  (GADE VALLEY)            24   28   25   29        106
  7  HELEN MULHALL  (BEARBROOK)               31   29   29   38   26   115
  8  CLAIRE MCDONNELL  (GADE VALLEY)          36   35   31   33   25   124
  9  JANE SAUER  (LEIGHTON B)                 45   40   39   39        163
 10  MARIA CALLEIA  (MILTON K)                     47   45   44   36   172
 11  NATASHA KING  (SILSON)                   57   60   50   47   33   187
 12  ROSIE CANHAM  (LUTON)                    47   59   59   62   45   210
 13  ANITA BERWICK  (GADE VALLEY)             56   77   56   53        242
 14  TINA BLACKWELL  (BEDFORD & C)            69   84   69   64   58   260
 15  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN  (LEIGHTON B)       105   80   90   67   342
 16  LISA RIPLEY  (BEARBROOK)                 89  103        91   72   355
 17  MANDY CLAY  (LEIGHTON B)                 85  101   87   88        361

Lady Vets Over 45                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  MARINA STEDMAN  (WINDSOR)                 9   10    9    9    7    34
  2  JULIA AUSTIN  (AYLESBURY)                11        11   14   12    48
  3  FRANCES MALIN  (MILTON K)                     25   23   26   22    96
  4  ALISON HARDING  (TRING)                  34        33   30   28   125
  5  GWYNETH HUETER  (OXFORD)                 28   39   32   40        139
  6  HELEN BENNEWITH  (AYLESBURY)             33        43   45   34   155
  7  DIANE BALDWIN  (MILTON K)                     62   42   31   32   167
  8  SARAH CAULFIELD  (CHILTERN H.)           44   51   36        42   173
  9  RUTH KERR  (BEDFORD & C)                 54   53   47   50   35   185
 10  HEATHER FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)            52   55   48   51   44   195
 11  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE  (SILSON)            71   70   58   63   39   230
 12  KATE LOACH  (CHILTERN H.)                67   68   52   59   56   234
 13  MADELEINE MOUTRIE  (SILSON)              63   74   64   68   51   246
 14  MEL BIGNELL  (SILSON)                    74   71   60   61   54   246
 15  PAULA COOK  (GADE VALLEY)                66        67   73   63   269
 16  JANE PORTEOUS  (TRING)                        80   71   72   55   278
 17  SHOENA SMEE  (SILSON)                    78   87   73        66   304
 18  JACKIE ESKDALE  (GADE VALLEY)            80   88   76        61   305

Lady Vets Over 55                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  GAIL DUCKWORTH  (LEIGHTON B)             10   18   15   15         58
  2  BARBARA RALPH  (CHILTERN H.)             50   54   54   49        207
  3  HELEN TURLEY  (HEADINGTON)               61   65   62   57        245
  4  PAT CARD  (AYLESBURY)                        106   84   83   69   342

Under 17 Ladies                                1    2    3    4    5
  1  REBECCA MURRAY  (BEDFORD & C)             1    1    1    1    1     4
  2  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN  (LUTON)              3    3    7    2         15
  3  GEMMA CHILDS  (MILTON K)                 14    8    6    6         34
  4  KIRSTY MARSHALL  (WINDSOR)               19   16    9         6    50
  5  JESSICA HALL  (MILTON K)                 15   14        16    7    52
  6  EMILY BOUSFIELD  (MILTON K)              17        16    9   10    52
  7  ALICE WILLS  (WINDSOR)                   11   28   11   19   13    54
  8  HANNAH FARMER  (LUTON)                   20   23   12   14    9    55
  9  HANNAH WARDLEY  (CHILTERN H.)            26   31   18   20   11    75
 10  SOPHIE BILLINGTON  (LUTON)               22   20   19   18         79
 11  ELLIE WALLIS  (WINDSOR)                  24   24   21   23         92
 12  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR  (HARROW)              25   25   25   22         97
 13  LEIGH INNESS  (MILTON K)                 29   27   24   21        101
 14  NAN SMART  (HARROW)                      33   34   26   26        119
 15  SOPHIE EDWARDSON  (HARROW)               34   35   27   25        121

Under 15 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  CONNIE LEWIS  (CHILTERN H.)               1    2    4    3    1     7
  2  KELLY RODD  (BEDFORD & C)                 5    4    2    5    2    13
  3  SARAH KERR  (BEDFORD & C)                10    5    5   10    5    25
  4  AMY RADFORD  (MILTON K)                   6         9    8    4    27
  5  ALICE WRIGHT  (AYLESBURY)                14    8   11   11    6    36
  6  AMY BOTHAM  (MILTON K)                    8   11   10   14    7    36
  7  KATHRYN DITTON  (WINDSOR)                28    9   14   15   15    53
  8  CHARLOTTE KELLY  (LUTON)                 11        18   18   10    57
  9  ADEYA EDWARDS  (LUTON)                   18   12   16        11    57
 10  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART  (WINDSOR)         21   13   13        17    64
 11  EMMA BARRACLOUGH  (CHILTERN H.)          20   15   21   17   13    65
 12  LUCY HACKING  (MILTON K)                 22   16   17        12    67
 13  MICHELLE LATHWELL  (LUTON)               15   21   25   29   23    84
 14  SOPHIE BIGMORE  (WINDSOR)                24   17   22   23         86
 15  MARIA HILL  (HARROW)                     41   28   28   22   20    98
 16  KATHERINE LATHWELL  (LUTON)              25        26   30   22   103
 17  CARLA STANGROOM  (WINDSOR)               34   24   23   32   25   104
 18  MAYA JENNINGS  (MILTON K)                31   25   30        21   107
 19  FREYA VAFALARI  (LUTON)                  42   34   32   39        147
 20  REBECCA THOMSON  (LUTON)                 48        36   41   26   151

Under 13 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  MARELLA WHITFIELD  (HARROW)               2         3    1    1     7
  2  SOPHIE DAVIES  (WINDSOR)                       1    2    4    5    12
  3  HANNAH THEAR  (CHILTERN H.)               3    4    8    2    4    13
  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY  (BEDFORD & C)             4    6    4    6    2    16
  5  EVIE HIGTON  (WINDSOR)                    6    3    5    5         19
  6  LAUREN MURPHY  (MILTON K)                 8    7    7    3    3    20
  7  BECKY WARD  (BEDFORD & C)                11    9    9   10   15    39
  8  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH  (CHILTERN H.)        14   14   14    7    8    43
  9  SOPHIE BOTHAM  (MILTON K)                15   10   10    8   16    43
 10  SAMMY BONNY  (WINDSOR)                   12    8   12        11    43
 11  LAUREN PRESSWELL  (MILTON K)             22   13   11   11   10    45
 12  ABI JONES  (CHILTERN H.)                 16   16   16   13         61
 13  GEORGINA SHARP  (BEDFORD & C)                 21   13   22   14    70
 14  OLIVIA SMYTH  (WINDSOR)                  20   19   20   16   19    74
 15  KATIE MCCARTNEY  (CHILTERN H.)           32   17   19   14         82
 16  TULA HART  (WINDSOR)                     28   18   17        22    85
 17  PAIGE ADDISON  (BEDFORD & C)             23   15   23   26         87
 18  RACHAEL HADDOW  (HARROW)                 33   34   27   17   13    90
 19  MADDY LACEY  (CHILTERN H.)                    26   24   23   21    94
 20  KATHRYN CANHAM  (LUTON)                  31   28   26   28   18   100
 21  JADE BROWN  (MILTON K)                   27   25   31   21        104
 22  EMILY SHEEN  (BEDFORD & C)                    22   25   34   25   106
 23  RHIANNON WORD  (WINDSOR)                 25   38   35   30        128
 24  MADELANE RANAGHAN  (HARROW)              48   39   46   36   23   144
 25  NEAVE WRAY  (SILSON)                     42   43   36   47   26   147
 26  ANABEL O'REILLY  (SILSON)                45   49   43   46   27   161
 27  AMY JELLEY  (SILSON)                     53   50   44   42   30   166
 28  SOPHIE GRAY  (SILSON)                    52   53   49   40   28   169
 29  ALANNAH MCGRATH  (HARROW)                49   52   45   44   31   169
 30  ELEANOR REES  (SILSON)                   47   51   47   41   35   170