Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2011/2012 Round 1

Held at Luton (Wigmore Valley) on 08 October 2011

ABINGDON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  LES NEWELL                       30.36       921    M     6

Under 17 Men

 10  ALEX VESSEY                      21.26       940    M17  10
 15  TOM FABES                        23.00       933    M17  15

Under 15 Boys

  9  MICHAEL FABES                    16.19       932    M15   9

Under 11 Boys

 18  NICK WILTSHIRE                    9.03       934

AMPTHILL & F


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  PAUL FARMER                      30.21       821    M     4

Under 13 Boys

  7  RYAN WARD                        11.43       812    M13   7
 18  JOSHUA ROGERS                    12.29       811    M13  18
 29  ALEXANDER KOWLING                16.18       813    M13  29

Under 15 Girls

 27  FRANCES BROWN                    17.52       814    F15  27

Under 13 Girls

 24  LAUREN NICHOLS                   13.36       817    F13  24
 26  LOUISE MADDOCK                   14.07       818    F13  26
 30  ISABELLE BASQUILLE-TATLOW        14.37       816    F13  30
 37  ALYSA BROWN                      17.49       815    F13  37

BANBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  TOM OFFORD                       32.14       797    M    11
 26  PETER GEORGE                     33.50       799    M    18
 52  MATT COTTON                      37.14       795    M    31
 64  BRUCE HENDRIE                    38.30       792    M60   1
 74  IAN ROBINSON                     39.23       800    M40  21
 80  NEIL FRAPE                       41.00       796    M40  23
 81  GEOFF SMITH                      41.11       794    M60   2
 85  ANDY BARTLETT                    42.10       793    M50  12

Under 17 Men

  5  TOM BIEGEL                       20.16       792    M17   5
 14  LEWIS DORMAN                     22.05       793    M17  14
 20  LUKE CLITHEROE                   23.54       794    M17  20

Under 13 Boys

 14  GREGOR KELLING                   12.15       791    M13  14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  ROS KELLING                      23.32       798    F45   1
  4  MICHELLE BARTLETT                23.56       800    F35   1
 14  REBECCA BIEGEL                   26.40       795    F45   5
 32  LISA ANSELL                      30.28       791    F35   9
 45  SANDRA SMITH                     33.39       796    F55   4

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  CAITLIN BRADLEY                  21.02       794    F17   5

BIGGLESWADE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 57  ADAM MURPHY                      37.39       889    M20   6

Under 15 Boys

 17  CONNOR TRUDGILL                  16.54       883    M15  17
 22  JARED TAYLOR                     17.45       885    M15  22
 29  MATT SELLICK                     18.38       886    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

  4  SAM BARTON                       11.04       888    M13   4
 23  OLIVER TRUDGILL                  13.04       882    M13  23

Under 15 Girls

  4  HANNAH RIDLEY                    14.25       884    F15   4

Under 13 Girls

 18  NATASHA SMITH                     0.00       881    F13  18

Under 11 Boys

 14  OWEN WATHEN                       8.55       890

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  HENRY MITCHELL                   29.26       304    M     2
  6  RICHARD LARSEN                   30.27       308    M     5
 20  PAUL DALY                        32.51       307    M40   4
 27  JAMES MITCHEL                    33.55       303    M20   4
 35  BRIAN BRACKSTONE                 35.15       309    M40   7
 62  SIMON BOWDEN                     38.15       302    M40  17

Under 17 Men

  3  SCOTT HALSTEAD                   20.05       302    M17   3
  4  MATTHEW SEDDON                   20.14       303    M17   4
 16  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW                 23.06       301    M17  16
 18  JAMES BRANNAN                    23.50       304    M17  18

Under 15 Boys

  3  DANIEL RIDDINGTON                15.36       296    M15   3
  6  THOMAS BURNS                     16.00       307    M15   6
 15  WILL COOPER                      16.40       297    M15  15
 16  ADAM ROBINSON                    16.46       299    M15  16
 23  PETER MARLOW                     17.49       300    M15  23
 24  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS      18.00       305    M15  24

Under 13 Boys

  1  ALEX CLAYTON                     10.34       294    M13   1
 16  ETHAN TATTERSALL                 12.16       297    M13  16
 21  JOSEPH BALL                      12.55       295    M13  21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  HELEN HALL                       23.40       300    F     2

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  FERN BRERETON                    20.05       311    F17   1
  2  RACHEL MCCLAY                    20.13       317    F20   1
  3  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               20.21       309    F17   2
 13  PHILLY BOWDEN                    22.23       312    F17  10

Under 15 Girls

  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  13.22       300    F15   1
  7  SVEVA MARAIS                     14.39       304    F15   7
 17  HANNAH MCCLAY                    15.27       305    F15  17

Under 13 Girls

  1  HOPE GODDARD                     10.32       296    F13   1
  2  AIMEE BOWERS                     11.37       298    F13   2
  4  EMILY READ                       11.45       301    F13   4
  5  MAHLAH TOMSETT                   11.57       302    F13   5

Under 11 Boys

  2  SHAUN HUDSON                      8.02       291
  8  FELIX STEWART                     8.32       292
 11  TOBY ROBINSON                     8.40       293
 37  KYLE MILTON                       9.49       306

Under 11 Girls

  3  NEVE HUDSON                       9.01       291
 10  MATILDA COLE                      9.31       292
 14  LOUISE KENNEDY                    9.39       295
 39  ZARA STEWART                     10.32       294
 47  EMMA MORRIS                      10.46       318

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  MATT SALT                        29.04       274    M20   1
  2  ANDREW CRACKNELL                 29.07       265    M     1
 10  JACK PARSLOW                     31.18       261    M     8
 19  OLIVER GLYN                      32.48       279    M20   3
 31  JAMIE MARLOW                     34.16       266    M    21
 33  ALEX GARDNER                     35.06       263    M    23
 39  STEPHEN SHAW                     35.40       267    M40   9
 51  IAN NEEDLEMAN                    37.04       262    M50   4
 82  ANTONY ALLEN                     41.37       270    M60   3
 90  KEN PERRY                        44.45       275    M60   4
 92  JOHN COOPER                      46.30       264    M60   5
 93  PAUL GLYN                        46.40       271    M40  27
 94  JOHN SLACK                       47.17       268    M60   6
 96  MALCOLM SARGENT                  47.29       269    M60   7
 99  FABIAN MILLS                     50.06       272    M60   9

Under 17 Men

 17  JACK QUORELL                     23.35       261    M17  17

Under 15 Boys

  8  JONTY WAGERLEIGH                 16.15       265    M15   8
 21  MATTHEW SIMPSON                  17.15       278    M15  21
 25  LEWIS GLYN                       18.14       288    M15  25

Under 13 Boys

  2  SAM HOWELL                       10.51       267    M13   2
  6  EDWARD DUNCAN                    11.33       273    M13   6
  8  JAKE ALDERSON                    11.47       269    M13   8
 17  DANIEL MACEY                     12.19       277    M13  17
 22  CHRIS WOODALL                    12.59       275    M13  22
 27  DANIEL HOPPER                    15.09       276    M13  27

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  CATHERINE DAVIES                 24.18       289    F45   2
 13  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                26.35       285    F     5
 18  WENDY PEARSON                    27.04       290    F35   5
 24  CLARE MURRAY                     28.24       288    F35   6
 34  HILARY NEEDLEMAN                 30.36       280    F45  10
 38  JOANNE BAXTER                    31.04       287    F45  11
 41  RUFINDER MAHIL                   31.15       286    F35  12
 42  LAURA MERCHANT                   31.45       284    F    15
 48  JAN STRACHAN                     34.45      287A    F35  15

Junior/U17 Ladies

 16  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  22.53       262    F17  13
 17  SARAH GROVER                     22.58       289    F17  14

Under 15 Girls

 19  CLAIRE BAXTER                    15.47       274    F15  19

Under 13 Girls

 17  EMILY BANNISTER                   0.00       263    F13  17
 20  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             13.18       264    F13  20

Under 11 Boys

 16  BEN HUNT                          9.01       270
 22  KIAN CURRAN                       9.16       272
 30  BEN HOWELL                        9.36       268
 32  JAMES GLYN                        9.40       262

Under 11 Girls

 19  CHARLOTTE MUNN                    9.47       266
 21  LIZZY AYLWIN                      9.53       271
 38  LUCY MCNULTY                     10.32       261

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  FRANK FULCHER                    31.41       870    M40   2
 45  HOWARD TAYLOR                    36.38       876    M50   1
 53  PAUL DINEEN                      37.15       873    M40  13
 68  JOHN PEERLESS                    38.55       875    M50   7
 71  MIKE HOLLIS                      39.12       871    M50   8
 75  MARK DEWEY                       39.41       874    M    37
 97  MICK HICKMAN                     48.45       872    M60   8

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  TORA STRACEY                     26.52       865    F     6
 16  CHARLOTTE ING                    26.59       863    F     7
 17  ELLEN FULCHER                    27.01       861    F45   6
 19  MARGARET MOODY                   27.11       862    F55   1
 29  SORAYA BUX                       29.21       864    F    12
 37  ANGIE PEERLESS                   30.49       866    F55   3
 50  DONNA BOLTON                     36.28       868    F    18
 51  JULIE-ANN RYAN                   38.54       867    F45  14

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 17  ROBERT MCEWAN                    32.30       443    M    12
 24  WILLIAM GANLEY                   33.37       444    M    17
 44  CHRIS MCEWEN                     36.23       445    M    28
 49  JULIEN GRAY                      36.59       450    M    29
 54  JUSTIN COOMBS                    37.20       448    M    32
 59  DAVID BURROW-NEWTON              38.03       446    M20   7
 65  MICHAEL HILL                     38.42       449    M50   6

Under 17 Men

 22  ALEX KEYS                        24.45       442    M17  22
 23  SAM GOLDFINCH                    25.57       434    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

 28  LAWRENCE YOUNG                   18.28       433    M15  28

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  KELLY BURWOOD                    24.27       436    F35   2
 25  LAURA MCGREGOR                   28.27       437    F     9
 28  SUE MCEWAN                       29.09       438    F55   2
 35  EMMA COOMBS                      30.39       447    F    13

Under 13 Girls

  9  POLLY BATSTONE                   12.30       440    F13   9
 25  ELIZA BARDING                    13.39       441    F13  25
 32  GRACE GOLDFINCH                  15.28       435    F13  32
 36  TONI DIBLEY                      16.23       439    F13  36

Under 11 Girls

 15  ABBIE JONES                       9.40       431
 53  JESSICA DIBLEY                   11.05       432

PURPLE PATCH


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 79  CHRISTOPHER SHARP                40.53       381    M    38

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 43  SHARON DAVIDSON                  32.24       382    F    16

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  MICHAEL DMITRZAK                 33.16       593    M    15
 38  ANDREW GALLIGAN                  35.39       589    M    25
 46  FRANK NOLAN                      36.43       587    M50   2
 58  BERTIE MILLER                    38.00       592    M40  15
 66  WAYNE ROYE                       38.43       594    M    34
 69  GREGORY CONBOY                   39.05       591    M    35
 77  JONATHAN AINSWORTH               39.51       590    M50  10
 88  RICHARD DAVIES                   43.57       588    M40  25
 91  AARON SMITH                      45.24       595    M    39

Under 15 Boys

 12  CIARAN HEALEY                    16.27       583    M15  12

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  JACQUI YOUNG                     26.22       584    F     3
 36  RUTH GALLIGAN                    30.49       585    F    14

Under 15 Girls

 26  MATILDA GRANGER                  17.15       582    F15  26

Under 13 Girls

 22  ROISIN HEALY                     13.25       581    F13  22

RADLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  JACK HUMPHREYS                   34.04       902    M20   5

Under 15 Boys

  2  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN             15.06       903    M15   2

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 27  NAOMI HANDLEY                    28.45       904    F    11

Under 15 Girls

  2  MEGAN HUMPHREYS                  13.45       901    F15   2

ST. ALBANS


Under 17 Men

  1  JAMES MCMURRAY                   19.09       761    M17   1
 12  OLIVER POULAIN                   21.27       762    M17  12
 19  RYAN ALLAN                       23.50       763    M17  19

Under 15 Boys

  1  JACK GENTLE                      14.27       777    M15   1
  4  JAMES DOWN                       15.37       781    M15   4
 10  SAM JONES                        16.22       779    M15  10
 18  JAMIE JONES                      16.57       780    M15  18

Under 13 Boys

  3  ADAM WILMSHURST                  10.55       779    M13   3
  5  RICARDO JAMES                    11.13       775    M13   5
 11  BEN MITCHELL                     11.53       777    M13  11
 12  MAURI DURAN                      12.06       783    M13  12
 13  ANDREW SHAW                      12.10       776    M13  13
 15  JACK ANDERSON                    12.16       781    M13  15
 25  ALEX SPILLING                    13.20       778    M13  25
 30  PATRICK QUINN                    16.36       785    M13  30

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  MEGAN STEER                      20.49       784    F17   4
  8  ABBY SMITH                       21.33       787    F17   6
 14  HANNAH HULL                      22.27       785    F17  11
 15  SOPHIE WEST                      22.46       786    F17  12
 19  KATHERINE BUTLER                 25.03       789    F17  15

Under 15 Girls

  6  PIPPA BAILEY                     14.33       768    F15   6
  8  MADELEINE GEERS                  14.42       767    F15   8
 10  ABIGAIL WEST                     14.46       763    F15  10
 11  LAUREN ECKLEY                    14.51       764    F15  11
 13  LAURA EDWARDS                    15.05       761    F15  13
 14  NIAMH QUINN                      15.05       769    F15  14
 15  NAOMI BAKER                      15.05       762    F15  15
 21  ALICE MULCAHY                    16.03       771    F15  21
 23  MEGAN HOBBS                      16.32       770    F15  23

Under 13 Girls

  3  TABITHA WEDDELL                  11.43       764    F13   3
  6  ELEANOR HOBBS                    11.57       782    F13   6
  8  CAITLIN ECKLEY                   12.26       785    F13   8
 10  ALEX BENTLEY                     12.30       767    F13  10
 12  SINEAD COLL                      12.32       769    F13  12
 13  LIZZIE MARKWELL                  12.45       765    F13  13
 15  JESSICA EDWARDS                  12.50       790    F13  15
 16  JESSICA BARNES                   12.52       789    F13  16
 23  ISABELLE BICKNELL                13.32       761    F13  23
 28  ELLEN BROOKES                    14.16       784    F13  28
 29  SARAH MCCULLOUGH                 14.24       783    F13  29

Under 11 Boys

 13  CALLUM WALSH                      8.53       776
 33  LIAM JONES                        9.42       778
 43  JED WILLIAMS                     10.03       779

Under 11 Girls

 23  MEGAN MITCHELL                    9.59       763
 29  FREYA WEDDELL                    10.14       761
 31  ELEANOR PALMER                   10.19       770
 32  EMILY BARNES                     10.19       766
 43  ELIZABETH NORWOOD                10.39       768
 44  FAY ROSE                         10.40       765
 62  LOUISA BICKNELL                  11.51       764
 65  ISABEL WEST                      12.29       767
 68  EMMA EDWARDS                     13.37       769

ST. ALBANS STR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 34  GRANT WEST                       35.13       606    M40   6
 50  BRIAN SKOV                       37.04       609    M    30
 70  IAN MARKWELL                     39.08       605    M40  19
 73  SIMON WEBSTER                    39.22       608    M    36
 83  COLIN HULL                       41.50       607    M50  11
 84  PETE MULCAHY                     42.01       604    M40  24

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  ZOE LOWE                         24.42       602    F45   3
 20  ELIZABETH WALLS                  27.35       601    F45   7
 22  NICKY POULAIN                    28.10       603    F45   8

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  CHRIS HILTON                     30.40       649    M20   2
  9  DANIEL POULTON                   30.44       658    M     7
 41  SAM POULTON                      35.52       657    M    26
 60  LEWIS KEEBLE                     38.10       650    M20   8
 76  PETER EAMES                      39.43       651    M50   9

Under 17 Men

 21  PETER D'ATH                      24.30       648    M17  21

Under 15 Boys

 19  MATTHEW LIVESEY                  16.58       656    M15  19
 20  ROBERT BOLTON                    17.05       647    M15  20
 30  JACK GLADMAN                     19.11       646    M15  30
 31  DAVID SPICER                     21.00       655    M15  31

Under 13 Boys

  9  ADAM MASON                       11.48       654    M13   9
 20  DANIEL DUKE                      12.36       652    M13  20
 24  GEORGE MARVEL                    13.18       653    M13  24

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  HANNAH DEWHURST                  21.09       642    F20   2
 10  REBECCA HARRIS                   21.46       640    F17   8
 11  CAROLINE WILLIS                  22.02       639    F17   9
 18  JESSICA BARBER                   24.50       638    F20   4
 20  ALEX GATES                       25.08       641    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

  9  MELISSA DORAN                    14.45       634    F15   9
 12  JANIE LATCHFORD                  15.05       637    F15  12
 18  SARAH FEELY                      15.47       632    F15  18
 25  ELENA CERVI                      17.08       633    F15  25
 28  REBECCA PICKARD                  18.07       635    F15  28

Under 13 Girls

  7  CHARLIE DUKE                     12.10       629    F13   7
 14  RIVERS COOK                      12.47       630    F13  14
 27  BETHANY HARLEY                   14.13       627    F13  27
 31  BETHANY DEAN                     15.20       628    F13  31
 35  LISA BARBER                      16.02       631    F13  35

Under 11 Boys

  5  ROSS GLADMAN                      8.26       645
 45  MAX WARD                         10.07       644
 47  OLIVER SHEPHERD                  10.09       643

Under 11 Girls

 22  EMMA BOLTON                       9.55       624
 35  SHONA PYBUS                      10.24       621
 56  ABIGAIL PICKARD                  11.12       622
 61  OCEAN COOK                       11.24       626
 67  MILLIE DEAN                      12.47       625
 69  MADDIE STUBBS                    15.28       623

TEAM BALANCISE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  FRANCIS HALE                     32.17       355    M40   3
 18  BRUCE LOVELL                     32.40       358    M    13
 21  DAN DOHERTY                      32.59       359    M    14
 36  NIGEL JEFF                       35.17       361    M40   8
 43  MARTIN HAMILTON                  36.15       357    M40  11
 56  ROB BROWN                        37.36       362    M    33
 78  SHANE HILLS                      40.01       365    M40  22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN                25.10       353    F45   4
 12  RACHEL CAVE                      26.33       351    F     4
 39  CLAIRE SUMNER                    31.07       352    F35  11
 40  SUE KIRKBRIDE                    31.10       354    F45  12

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  ANDY BYERLEY                     31.27       743    M40   1
 28  BRUCE LAWTON                     33.58       744    M    19
 37  RICHARD SLATER                   35.36       755    M    24
 61  MARK EMMETT                      38.12       750    M40  16
 72  ADRIAN PARRY                     39.20       741    M40  20
 95  JOHN GULLIVER                    47.21       759    M40  28
 98  CHRIS DOWNS                      49.20       746    M    40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  JANE COULCHER                    26.10       745    F35   4
 23  ALISON CROUGHTON                 28.17       741    F45   9
 31  HAYLEY PARRY                     29.45       744    F35   8
 33  SARA CASTRO                      30.31       751    F35  10
 44  KEELY BYERLY                     33.33       750    F35  13
 46  JO ROGERS                        33.47       747    F35  14

Under 11 Boys

 46  JACOB BYERLEY                    10.08       760
 49  ROBERT GULLIVER                  10.21       759

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  DUNCAN MARTIN                    31.41       503    M     9
 23  NICK HARRIS                      33.25       502    M    16
 32  ZAC MCDONOUGH                    35.00       501    M    22
 40  DAVID VANNEN                     35.43       506    M40  10
 42  CHRIS ELLIS                      36.11       505    M    27
 48  TIM BIRKETT                      36.54       504    M40  12
 67  STEWART DEARMAN                  38.47       500    M40  18
 86  STEVE DANIEL                     42.32       498    M50  13

Under 17 Men

  7  BEN ROCHFORD                     20.18       496    M17   7

Under 15 Boys

 14  CORY KEANE                       16.36       495    M15  14

Under 13 Boys

 19  DEAN JOHAL                       12.32       484    M13  19
 28  OWEN DEARMAN                     15.31       499    M13  28

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  ANGELA HALFORD                   28.01       491    F     8
 26  ALISON PUTKO                     28.43       489    F    10
 30  NICOLETA ECONOMU                 29.28       487    F35   7
 47  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                33.59       493    F45  13

Junior/U17 Ladies

 12  NATALIE WICKINGS                 22.05       490    F20   3

Under 15 Girls

  5  CHLOE DEARMAN                    14.29       482    F15   5
 16  LAVINIA ECONOMU                  15.05       485    F15  16
 20  PAGE SMITH                       15.52       492    F15  20
 22  MOLLIE HARLAND                   16.22       497    F15  22

Under 13 Girls

 19  EMILIA ECONOMU                   13.18       486    F13  19

Under 11 Boys

 38  CAMERON CLARK                     9.50       488

Under 11 Girls

 36  SIAN BIDDER                      10.26       481
 49  CAITLIN JOHAL                    10.51       483

WHITE HORSE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 87  DENE STRINGFELLOW                43.09       803    M50  14

Under 17 Men

 11  MITCH LOMAS                      21.27       802    M17  11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  SOPHIE LLOYD                     20.28       801    F17   3

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  WILL LANGLEY                     29.52       673    M     3
 14  TOM CHISNALL                     32.03       670    M    10
 25  PHIL JONES                       33.48       663    M40   5
 30  MARK BOOTH                       34.12       668    M    20
 47  SIMON NORTH                      36.50       665    M50   3
 55  DAVE RANDALL                     37.25       664    M40  14
 63  RICHARD CLAESSENS                38.27       661    M50   5
 89  GAVIN GILFEDDER                  44.04       667    M40  26

Under 17 Men

  2  MATTHEW AXE                      19.32       670    M17   2
  6  BEN SUTHERLAND                   20.16       666    M17   6
  8  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 21.04       665    M17   8
  9  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI                21.07       667    M17   9
 13  JAMES ROBERTS                    21.53       668    M17  13

Under 15 Boys

  5  BRADLEY LAWRENCE                 15.59       668    M15   5
  7  TOBY WAPSHARE                    16.07       670    M15   7
 11  JACK BLYTH                       16.22       665    M15  11
 13  JOE THRUSH                       16.33       661    M15  13
 26  JACOB NORTH                      18.27       673    M15  26
 27  CONNER ROONEY                    18.28       672    M15  27

Under 13 Boys

 10  DANIEL WEATHERS                  11.51       665    M13  10
 26  JOE PRYOR                        13.53       667    M13  26

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  LUCY ROGERS                      23.08       667    F     1
  7  MAGGIE ALLEN                     24.31       661    F35   3
 49  IMOGEN HILLIER                   34.52       669    F    17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  GEORGINA RUSSELL                 21.39       664    F17   7

Under 15 Girls

  3  EMMA DELGADO                     14.12       663    F15   3
 24  ABIGAIL CLARKE                   16.46       661    F15  24

Under 13 Girls

 11  MEGAN STYLES                     12.30       662    F13  11
 21  NATASHA TAYLOR                   13.25       663    F13  21
 33  HANNAH MADDOCKS                  15.56       665    F13  33
 34  GEORGINA HALEY                   15.57       666    F13  34

Under 11 Boys

  6  PAUL PHILLIPS                     8.28       655
 26  JOE STYLES                        9.26       656

Under 11 Girls

 13  CLEO PRYOR                        9.38       658
 20  EMMA STILWELL                     9.49       663
 33  LUCIE PRYOR                      10.20       660
 57  JASMINE PRESHO                   11.14       661
 58  EMMA STYLES                      11.14       665