Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2011/2012 Round 2

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 12 November 2011

ABINGDON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  LES NEWELL                       34.24       921    M     5
 22  JOHN RICE                        37.31       923    M    16

Under 17 Men

  9  ALEX VESSEY                      24.40       940    M17   9
 16  TOM FABES                        27.23       933    M17  16

Under 15 Boys

  5  MICHAEL FABES                    18.38       927    M15   5

Under 11 Boys

  9  NICK WILTSHIRE                    7.25       934

AMPTHILL & F


Under 13 Boys

 18  JOSHUA ROGERS                    11.06       811    M13  18

Under 13 Girls

 24  LAUREN NICHOLS                   12.36       817    F13  23

Under 11 Boys

 57  JAMES HARE                       11.11       822

Under 11 Girls

 48  AMELIA KIRBY                      9.23       819
 58  KATIE LANSBURY                    9.53       826
 66  KEESHA COKER                     10.23       824
 70  STEVE COLLINS                    10.38       825

BANBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  TIM WRIGHT                       34.36       791    M     6
 16  TOM OFFORD                       35.49       792    M    11
 68  BRUCE HENDRIE                    43.49       798    M60   1
 90  GEOFF SMITH                      47.00       799    M60   3
 99  ANDY BARTLETT                    49.51       797    M50  17

Under 17 Men

 13  TOM BIEGEL                       25.28       800    M17  13

Under 13 Boys

 10  GREGOR KELLING                   10.30       791    M13  10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  ROS KELLING                      27.13       795    F45   1
 10  MICHELLE BARTLETT                29.17       796    F35   4
 18  REBECCA BIEGEL                   31.38       794    F45   6
 37  LISA ANSELL                      35.45       793    F35  10
 51  SANDRA SMITH                     38.56       792    F55   6

BIGGLESWADE


Under 15 Boys

 12  JARED TAYLOR                     19.25       885    M15  12
 14  JAMES THOMAS                     19.40       952    M15  14
 21  MATT SELLICK                     21.54       951    M15  21

Under 13 Boys

  1  SAM BARTON                        9.45       888    M13   1

Under 15 Girls

  1  HANNAH RIDLEY                    13.40       884    F15   1

Under 11 Boys

 19  OWEN WATHEN                       7.52       890

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  RICHARD LARSEN                   33.25       308    M     2
  4  JAKE HUGHES                      33.36       312    M     3
 34  JAMES MITCHEL                    39.12       303    M20   7
 76  JON KENNEDY                      44.49       310    M40  19

Under 17 Men

  2  MATTHEW SEDDON                   22.57       303    M17   2
  5  SCOTT HALSTEAD                   23.17       302    M17   5
  6  SHAUN WYLLIE                     23.39       305    M17   6
 15  JAMES BRANNAN                    26.20       304    M17  15
 21  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW                 28.54       301    M17  21

Under 15 Boys

  6  DANIEL RIDDINGTON                18.41       296    M15   6
  8  ADAM ROBINSON                    19.04       299    M15   8
 18  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS      20.27       305    M15  18

Under 13 Boys

 19  ETHAN TATTERSALL                 11.11       297    M13  19

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  HELEN HALL                       27.04       300    F     2

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  FERN BRERETON                    19.47       311    F17   1
  2  RACHEL MCCLAY                    20.11       317    F20   1
  3  REBECCA TURTON                   20.22       310    F17   2
  7  ELLIE WALTON                     21.37       318    F17   5
 12  EMMA HOOPER                      22.35       313    F17  10

Under 15 Girls

  3  SVEVA MARAIS                     13.59       304    F15   3
  6  HANNAH MCCLAY                    14.28       305    F15   6
 13  POLLY CASSON-GREEN               15.55       306    F15  13

Under 13 Girls

  1  HOPE GODDARD                      9.27       296    F13   1
  2  GRACE GODDARD                     9.40       297    F13   2
  3  AIMEE BOWERS                     10.05       298    F13   3
  4  EMILY READ                       10.29       301    F13   4
  5  JANE KENNEDY                     10.43       303    F13   5

Under 11 Boys

  2  SHAUN HUDSON                      7.00       291
 11  TOBY ROBINSON                     7.33       293

Under 11 Girls

  3  NEVE HUDSON                       7.52       291
  4  SOPHIE POOLE                      7.57       293
 10  MATILDA COLE                      8.08       292
 23  LOUISE KENNEDY                    8.33       295
 31  HANNAH READ                       8.43       298
 33  STEPHANIE POOLE                   8.45       296
 36  KATE KENNEDY                      8.50       297

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  MATT SALT                        32.29       274    M20   1
  2  ANDREW CRACKNELL                 32.40       265    M     1
  6  JACK PARSLOW                     33.53       261    M     4
 19  OLIVER GLYN                      37.05       279    M20   4
 28  ALEX GARDNER                     38.10       263    M    19
 35  JAMIE MARLOW                     39.39       266    M    23
 91  ANTONY ALLEN                     47.36       270    M60   4
 92  KEN PERRY                        47.40       275    M60   5
 95  MARTIN ARNOLD                    48.19       278    M40  23
105  JOHN SLACK                       51.33       268    M60   7
108  JOHN COOPER                      52.11       264    M60   9
109  DAVID WALKER                     52.18       277    M60  10
112  FABIAN MILLS                     59.19       272    M60  12
113  MALCOLM SARGENT                  65.59       269    M60  13

Under 17 Men

 17  JACK QUORELL                     27.42       265    M17  17

Under 15 Boys

  7  JONTY WAGERLEIGH                 18.53       264    M15   7
 16  MATTHEW SIMPSON                  20.10       284    M15  16
 17  LEWIS GLYN                       20.23       266    M15  17
 24  DOMINIC EVANS                    24.31       283    M15  24

Under 13 Boys

  2  SAM HOWELL                        9.50       269    M13   2
  9  EDWARD DUNCOMBE                  10.25       270    M13   9
 12  JAKE ALDERSON                    10.49       263    M13  12
 13  DANIEL MACEY                     10.54       277    M13  13
 20  WILLIAM BUTLER                   11.17       264    M13  20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  CLARE MURRAY                     33.32       288    F35   8
 40  LAURA MERCHANT                   36.06       284    F    13
 41  RUFINDER MAHIL                   36.09       286    F35  12
 44  HILARY NEEDLEMAN                 36.27       280    F45  14
 49  JOANNE BAXTER                    38.36       283    F45  15

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  SARAH GROVER                     22.50       287    F17  11
 14  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  23.29       262    F17  12
 16  SOPHIE MORRIS                    26.46       286    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

  8  CLAIRE BAXTER                    14.45       274    F15   8
 20  JENNIFER ATWILL                  17.22       281    F15  20
 21  LUCY PERKINS                     17.41       282    F15  21

Under 13 Girls

 16  EMILY BANNISTER                  11.44       277    F13  15
 18  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             11.53       265    F13  17
 19  CHARLY CELLA                     12.01       275    F13  18
 29  ANNABELLE HUNT                   13.13       266    F13  28

Under 11 Boys

 26  BEN HUNT                          7.58       270
 30  JAMES GLYN                        8.07       268
 35  BEN HOWELL                        8.25       271

Under 11 Girls

 13  LIZZY AYLWIN                      8.13       263
 18  CHARLOTTE MUNN                    8.21       267
 51  LUCY MCNULTY                      9.26       261

DAVID LLOYD


Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  CELIA FINDLEY                    30.26       946    F45
 30  JANET WILLIAMS                   33.53       950    F45

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  FRANK FULCHER                    35.44       870    M40   2
 24  STEVE ROBERTS                    37.57       880    M40   3
 36  BRENDON GILBERT                  39.50       862    M    24
 51  PAUL DINEEN                      41.51       873    M40   9
 58  MARK DEWEY                       42.25       874    M    33
 63  CALLUM HAYNES                    43.11       877    M    35
 71  JOHN PEERLESS                    44.25       875    M50   6
 79  ALFRED BENJAMIN                  45.10       861    M50  10
 96  PETE ASTLES                      48.20       863    M50  16
107  MARTIN DEAN                      51.49       878    M60   8

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  MARGARET MOODY                   30.49       862    F55   2
 21  ELLEN FULCHER                    32.01       861    F45   8
 25  TORA STRACEY                     32.41       865    F     7
 26  CHARLOTTE ING                    32.44       863    F     8
 31  SORAYA BUX                       34.34       864    F     9
 32  MICHELLE BOOTH                   34.41       879    F45  11
 43  SARAH ROBERTS                    36.22       870    F45  13
 47  ANGIE PEERLESS                   37.06       866    F55   4
 50  LINDA WEEDON                     38.51       880    F55   5
 52  HELEN MOSELEY                    39.47       869    F35  14
 54  DONNA BOLTON                     43.08       868    F    16
 55  JULIE-ANN RYAN                   45.53       867    F45  17

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  ROBERT MCEWAN                    37.11       443    M    15
 31  WILL BURKIT                      38.40       459    M    20
 41  CHRIS MCEWEN                     40.37       445    M    28
 50  JUSTIN COOMBS                    41.37       448    M    31
 61  LEONARD RICHARDSON               42.55       460    M40  14
 62  MARTIN TOMKINS                   43.10       458    M    34
 75  MICHAEL HILL                     44.47       449    M50   7
111  SIMON GOLDFINCH                  55.50       453    M40  25

Under 17 Men

 20  ROSS AUTHUR                      28.47       455    M17  20
 22  SAM GOLDFINCH                    31.49       434    M17  22
 23  ALEX KEYS                        34.51       456    M17  23

Under 13 Boys

 27  JONATHAN OTUN                    12.02       454    M13  27

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  KELLY BURWOOD                    28.44       436    F35   1
 13  LOUISE CROXSON                   29.50       457    F35   6
 33  SUE MCEWAN                       34.51       438    F55   3
 38  EMMA COOMBS                      35.48       447    F    12

Under 13 Girls

  8  POLLY BATSTONE                   10.50       451    F13   8

Under 11 Girls

 17  ABBIE JONES                       8.17       452

METROS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

103  ANDREW COLLIN                    50.56       956    M40

PURPLE PATCH


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  JUAN PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ          35.46       386    M    10
 57  JOHN WHITE                       42.22       385    M40  11
 94  NICK HENSON                      47.51       384    M50  15

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  CLAIRE DONALD                    28.32       383    F45   3
 35  SHARON DAVIDSON                  35.09       382    F    11

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 46  FRANK NOLAN                      41.27       586    M50   2
 48  SIMON BROTHERSON                 41.35       584    M40   8
 65  ANDREW GALLIGAN                  43.20       587    M    37
 74  RICHARD DAVIES                   44.32       583    M40  18
 78  LENNIE THOMAS                    44.58       590    M50   9
 84  GREGORY COMBOY                   45.55       588    M    41
100  ANDY ANGUS                       50.01       585    M50  18
110  HAROLD LISK                      54.14       589    M60  11

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  JACQUI YOUNG                     31.51       582    F     4
 48  CLAUDIA SENESE                   37.57       581    F    15

Under 15 Girls

 23  CHRISTINA ILONWAH                18.52       584    F15  23

Under 13 Girls

 23  ROISIN HEALY                     12.29       583    F13  22

Under 11 Girls

 45  MYA WILLIAMSON                    9.17       581
 67  ALAN OSMAN                       10.27       582

RADLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 30  JACK HUMPHREYS                   38.39       902    M20   6

Under 17 Men

  7  CHRIS HEWITT                     23.47       905    M17   7

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 45  NAOMI HANDLEY                    36.34       904    F    14

ST. ALBANS


Under 17 Men

  1  JAMES MCMURRAY                   22.24       761    M17   1
 14  OLIVER POULAIN                   26.05       762    M17  14
 19  RYAN ALLAN                       28.44       763    M17  19

Under 15 Boys

  1  JACK GENTLE                      17.18       777    M15   1
 11  SAM JONES                        19.17       779    M15  11
 13  JAMES DOWN                       19.35       781    M15  13
 23  MARIUS BELL                      23.34       778    M15  23

Under 13 Boys

  3  ADAM WILMSHURST                   9.52       779    M13   3
  4  RICARDO JAMES                     9.54       775    M13   4
  5  BEN CLARKE                       10.02       784    M13   5
  7  BEN MITCHELL                     10.19       777    M13   7
 14  ANDREW SHAW                      10.54       776    M13  14
 15  JACK BEVAN                       11.01       782    M13  15
 16  JACK ANDERSON                    11.03       781    M13  16
 24  HUGH THOMAS                      11.30       780    M13  24

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  ABBY SMITH                       20.52       787    F17   4
 10  MEGAN STEER                      21.57       784    F17   8

Under 15 Girls

  5  LAUREN ECKLEY                    14.26       764    F15   5
  9  NAOMI BAKER                      14.52       762    F15   9
 10  LAURA EDWARDS                    15.00       761    F15  10

Under 13 Girls

  6  ELEANOR HOBBS                    10.44       782    F13   6
  9  OLIVIA COLL                      10.50       768    F13   9
 10  TABITHA WEDDELL                  10.52       764    F13  10
 12  SINEAD COLL                      11.30       769    F13  12
 13  CAITLIN ECKLEY                   11.31       785    F13  13
 14  HANNAH GILL                      11.41       770    F13
 15  LIZZIE MARKWELL                  11.42       765    F13  14
 21  EMILY HACK                       12.25       763    F13  20
 25  ELLEN BROOKES                    12.37       784    F13  24
 26  SARAH MCCULLOUGH                 12.40       783    F13  25

Under 11 Boys

 12  CALLUM WALSH                      7.38       776
 20  LIAM JONES                        7.52       778

Under 11 Girls

  5  GRACE GILL                        7.59       771
  8  JESSICA LAITNER                   8.04       772
  9  MEGAN MITCHELL                    8.08       763
 12  EMILY BARNES                      8.11       766
 19  EMILY ANDERS                      8.23       762
 37  FREYA WEDDELL                     8.52       761
 39  ELIZABETH NORWOOD                 9.02       768
 40  FAY ROSE                          9.03       765
 65  EMMA EDWARDS                     10.22       769

ST. ALBANS STR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 38  PETER MCDERMOTT                  40.11       618    M40   5
 55  WILL SMITH                       42.03       614    M40  10
 59  IAN MARKWELL                     42.31       616    M40  12
 64  BRIAN SKOV                       43.18       619    M    36
 77  MICHAEL DONOVAN                  44.52       620    M50   8
 81  SIMON WEBSTER                    45.15       610    M    40
 93  COLIN HULL                       47.48       612    M50  14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  DEBORAH STEER                    27.59       601    F45   2
  7  ZOE LOWE                         29.01       602    F45   4
 19  MANDY ATTREE                     31.44       607    F45   7
 23  LIZ WALLS                        32.07      601A    F45   9
 24  CLAIRE KERNER                    32.25       609    F     6
 27  LOUISE BENTHAM                   33.01       608    F35   7

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  CHRIS HILTON                     33.52       649    M20   2
 18  DANIEL POULTON                   37.00       658    M    13
 27  JAMES BIONDI                     38.09       660    M20   5
 43  PAUL SPICER                      41.05       644    M20   8
 56  LEWIS KEEBLE                     42.06       650    M20   9
 82  PETER EAMES                      45.29       651    M50  11

Under 17 Men

 18  PETER D'ATH                      28.17       648    M17  18

Under 15 Boys

 25  JACK GLADMAN                     25.46       646    M15  25

Under 13 Boys

  8  ADAM MASON                       10.20       654    M13   8
 11  DANIEL DUKE                      10.48       652    M13  11
 22  GEORGE MARVEL                    11.24       653    M13  22
 31  TOM STUBBS                       16.40       655    M13  31

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  HANNAH DEWHURST                  21.09       642    F20   2
  8  CAROLINE WILLIS                  21.46       631    F17   6
  9  REBECCA HARRIS                   21.55       640    F17   7
 15  SARAH PIKE                       25.04       638    F20   3

Under 15 Girls

  2  MELISSA DORAN                    13.58       634    F15   2
  7  JANIE LATCHFORD                  14.36       637    F15   7
 11  SARAH FEELY                      15.04       632    F15  11
 19  ELENA CERVI                      17.21       633    F15  19

Under 13 Girls

  7  CHARLIE DUKE                     10.45       629    F13   7
 22  BETHANY HARLEY                   12.28       627    F13  21
 30  BETHANY DEAN                     13.28       628    F13  29
 33  GEORGIE REID                     14.30       659    F13  32

Under 11 Boys

 23  ROSS GLADMAN                      7.52       645

Under 11 Girls

 29  EMMA BOLTON                       8.42       624
 41  SHONA PYBUS                       9.04       621
 60  ABIGAIL PICKARD                   9.56       622
 72  MADDIE STUBBS                    11.14       623

TEAM BALANCISE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 45  STUART BARTLETT                  41.19       957    M40   7
 69  SHANE HILLS                      43.52       365    M40  16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN                29.28       353    F55   1
 22  RACHEL CAVE                      32.06       351    F     5

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  ANDY BYERLEY                     35.18       743    M40   1
 26  DOMINIC HILTON                   38.06       745    M    18
 33  BRUCE LAWTON                     38.54       744    M    22
 39  RICHARD SLATER                   40.27       755    M    26
 60  CARLTON HOBBS                    42.33       742    M40  13
 66  MARK EMMETT                      43.21       750    M40  15
 73  WALID EL SINGABY                 44.31       757    M    39
 80  ADRIAN PARRY                     45.13       741    M40  20
 85  REG GALE                         45.58       754    M60   2
 87  ANDY MASKELL                     46.40       753    M    42
101  JOHN GULLIVER                    50.42       759    M40  24
102  STEVE GRAHAM                     50.47       748    M60   6
104  REG KOSTER                       51.30       747    M50  19

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  JANE COULCHER                    30.47       745    F45   5
 28  ALISON CROUGHTON                 33.13       741    F45  10
 36  HAYLEY PARRY                     35.20       744    F35   9
 39  SARA CASTRO                      35.52       751    F35  11

Under 11 Boys

 46  JACOB BYERLEY                     8.51       942
 50  ROBERT GULLIVER                   9.03       941

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  JOHN MCGINN                      35.01       489    M     7
 13  DUNCAN MARTIN                    35.40       503    M     9
 23  MARK CASTLETON                   37.37       487    M    17
 29  MICK BRADLEY                     38.25       510    M50   1
 32  NICK HARRIS                      38.43       502    M    21
 37  CHRIS ELLIS                      39.53       505    M    25
 40  STEVE CRAGGS                     40.34       509    M    27
 42  TIM BIRKETT                      40.39       504    M40   6
 44  PAUL RUTLEY                      41.06       490    M    29
 47  ZAC MCDONOUGH                    41.33       501    M    30
 49  MIKE ORTON                       41.35       486    M50   3
 52  TONY WILLIAMS                    41.58       483    M    32
 54  DEREK WALKER                     42.02       500    M50   5
 67  STUART BUCKINGHAM                43.29       499    M20  10
 70  MATTHEW REIDY                    44.19       484    M    38
 72  GRAHAM MAYOH                     44.29       482    M40  17
 83  PAUL ILLING                      45.42       488    M40  21
 86  STEWART DEARMAN                  46.15       492    M40  22
 89  STEVE DANIEL                     46.58       498    M50  13
 97  JOHN MORRISEY                    48.26       485    M    43
 98  NO. 506                          48.54       506    M    44
106  GREG NEAL                        51.46       508    M50  20

Under 17 Men

  4  BEN ROCHFORD                     23.12       496    M17   4

Under 15 Boys

  2  HARVEY O'BRART                   18.23       485    M15   2
  3  TOM VERBENA                      18.25       482    M15   3
 10  CORY KEANE                       19.16       504    M15  10
 15  JOSH DAVIES                      20.07       506    M15  15
 19  LEWIS SILLS                      21.26       490    M15  19
 22  MAX LEWIS                        22.45       492    M15  22

Under 13 Boys

 17  DEAN JOHAL                       11.04       484    M13  17
 21  LUCAS FAMMONS                    11.18       483    M13  21
 23  MATTHEW ROBINS                   11.25       505    M13  23
 25  DANIEL VERBANA                   11.35       481    M13  25
 30  OWEN DEARMAN                     12.43       499    M13  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  HELEN JOHAL                      29.38       484    F35   5
 14  NATALIE WICKINGS                 29.59       490    F     3
 34  LORNA MCDERMOTT                  35.04       494    F    10
 42  JAYNE TURNLEY                    36.17       507    F45  12
 46  NICOLETA ECONOMU                 37.01       487    F35  13
 53  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                40.41       493    F45  16

Under 15 Girls

  4  CHLOE DEARMAN                    14.08       482    F15   4
 12  LAVINIA ECONOMU                  15.05       485    F15  12
 14  PAGE SMITH                       15.56       486    F15  14
 15  TATANIA PETERS                   16.14       491    F15  15
 16  NO. 488                          16.37       488    F15  16
 17  MOLLIE HARLAND                   16.45       489    F15  17

Under 13 Girls

 17  EMILIA ECONOMU                   11.52       486    F13  16
 27  SOPHIE HIGGS                     13.06       503    F13  26

Under 11 Boys

 37  FELIX VINE                        8.32       502
 45  FRANCESCO RODRIGUEZ               8.50       501
 49  CAMERON CLARK                     9.03       488

Under 11 Girls

 25  HANNAH TROTMAN                    8.36       480
 46  RACHEL CROWDES                    9.21       495
 52  CAITLIN JOHAL                     9.27       483
 59  YASMIN BASIL                      9.53       487
 71  ANNABEL BEASLEU                  10.40       500

WHITE HORSE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 88  DENE STRINGFELLOW                46.43       803    M50  12

Under 17 Men

 12  MITCH LOMAS                      24.51       802    M17  12

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  SOPHIE LLOYD                     20.33       801    F17   3

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  JONNY COUSINS                    35.21       672    M     8
 12  ISAAC NAHOOR                     35.27       674    M20   3
 17  TOM CHISNALL                     35.58       670    M    12
 20  MARK BOOTH                       37.05       668    M    14
 25  PHIL JONES                       38.03       663    M40   4
 53  SIMON NORTH                      41.59       665    M50   4

Under 17 Men

  3  MATTHEW AXE                      23.08       670    M17   3
  8  BEN SUTHERLAND                   24.34       666    M17   8
 10  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI                24.42       680    M17  10
 11  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 24.48       665    M17  11

Under 15 Boys

  4  BRADLEY LAWRENCE                 18.28       668    M15   4
  9  JACK BLYTH                       19.14       665    M15   9
 20  CONNER ROONEY                    21.36       672    M15  20

Under 13 Boys

  6  DANIEL WEATHERS                  10.08       675    M13   6
 26  JAMIE TAYLOR                     11.50       671    M13  26
 28  SAMMY TAYLOR                     12.03       678    M13  28
 29  SAM PHILPOTT                     12.21       679    M13  29

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  LUCY ROGERS                      26.38       667    F     1
  8  VANESSA TAYLOR                   29.07       671    F35   2
  9  MAGGIE ALLEN                     29.10       661    F35   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  GEORGINA RUSSELL                 22.04       664    F17   9

Under 15 Girls

 18  ABIGAIL CLARKE                   16.55       661    F15  18
 22  EMILY ATKINSON                   18.34       664    F15  22

Under 13 Girls

 11  MEGAN STYLES                     11.12       662    F13  11
 20  NATASHA TAYLOR                   12.07       663    F13  19
 28  GEORGINA HALEY                   13.11       666    F13  27
 31  HANNAH MADDOCKS                  13.57       665    F13  30
 32  AMY NORTH                        14.07       667    F13  31

Under 11 Boys

  6  PAUL PHILLIPS                     7.18       675
 21  JOE STYLES                        7.52       676

Under 11 Girls

 14  CLEO PRYOR                        8.13       668
 20  MAISIE PENNANT                    8.26       662
 30  LUCIE PRYOR                       8.43       670
 38  EMMA STILWELL                     8.59       663
 54  JASMINE PRESHO                    9.33       661
 55  ISABELLA TAYLOR                   9.37       664
 64  HANNAH PEART                     10.21       667