Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2011/2012 Round 3

Held at St. Albans (Verulam Park) on 03 December 2011

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   31:50 M     1   261
  2  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      32:10 M20   1   274
  3  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   32:32 M     2   673
  4  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               32:39 M     3   265
  5  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              33:04 M     4   601
  6  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 33:10 M20   2   649
  7  TOM CROUCH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              33:51 M     5  902A
  8  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                33:58 M     6   607
  9  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               34:10 M     7   308
 10  JONATHAN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          34:12 M     8   608
 11  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              34:29 M40   1   870
 12  PABLO LASTRAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           34:33 M     9   606
 13  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     34:38 M    10   791
 14  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               35:08 M    11   306
 15  JONNY COUSINS   (WYCOMBE)                  35:18 M    12   672
 16  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     35:20 M40   2   743
 17  TOM CHISNALL   (WYCOMBE)                   35:34 M    13   670
 18  MARK CASTLETON   (WATFORD)                 36:18 M    14   484
 19  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    36:46 M20   3   279
 20  MIKE JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               36:52 M40   3   614
 21  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  37:02 M20   4   902
 22  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     37:32 M    15   668
 23  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   37:33 M50   1   481
 24  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           37:35 M    16   613
 25  PAUL GURR   (ST. ALBANS STR)               37:40 M40   4   604
 26  FRANCIS HALE   (TEAM BALANCISE)            37:53 M40   5   961
 27  GRANT WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)              38:16 M40   6   615
     FRAZER HARPER   (ST. ALBANS) N/S           38:30 M20       761
 28  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            38:40 M    17   862
 29  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  39:07 M    18   501
 30  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   39:30 M    19   755
 31  STEVE CRAGGS   (WATFORD)                   39:34 M    20   489
 32  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  39:42 M20   5   644
 33  PETER MCDERMOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)         40:03 M40   7   618
 34  ANDREW DELNEVO   (DACORUM)                 40:06 M40   8   280
 35  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    40:07 M50   2   665
 36  ALEC CAMPBELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           40:15 M40   9   967
 37  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  40:16 M50   3   262
 38  DAVE MCLAUGHLIN   (Q.P.H.)                 40:16 M40  10   586
 39  MARTIN HAMILTON   (TEAM BALANCISE)         40:17 M40  11   357
 40  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   40:23 M40  12   506
 41  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     40:30 M50   4   487
 42  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               40:48 M    21   959
 43  ADAM MURPHY   (BIGGLESWADE)                40:54 M20   6   889
 44  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      40:56 M50   5   585
 45  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  41:06 M    22   657
 46  STUART BARTLETT   (TEAM BALANCISE)         41:12 M40  13   957
 47  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                41:15 M40  14   873
 48  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   41:24 M50   6   500
 49  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     41:27 M50   7   584
 50  RICHARD BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         41:33 M40  15  905A
 51  MATTHEW REIDY   (WATFORD)                  41:34 M    23   491
 52  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      41:38 M40  16   750
 53  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    41:38 M40  17   742
 54  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  41:38 M    24   679
 55  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    41:47 M    25   490
 56  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        42:00 M    26   609
 57  RICHARD DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           42:01 M40  18  901A
 58  CHRIS DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)              42:06 M40  19   387
 59  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              42:08 M50   8   876
 60  THOMAS NEILL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            42:17 M    27   603
 61  STUART BUCKINGHAM   (WATFORD)              42:22 M20   7   485
 62  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                42:23 M40  20   482
 63  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            42:28 M40  21   616
 64  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  43:16 M60   1   794
 65  RICHARD TODD   (ST. ALBANS STR)            43:57 M40  22   617
 66  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         44:04 M50   9   605
 67  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              44:08 M50  10   875
 68  SHANE HILLS   (TEAM BALANCISE)             44:16 M40  23   365
 69  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                44:24 M60   2   871
 70  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    44:35 M40  24   486
 71  ROY CALCUTT   (THAME)                      44:37 M40  25   752
 72  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   44:38 M40  26   267
 73  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   44:41 M40  27   664
 74  SIMON WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           44:47 M    28   610
 75  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  44:49 M40  28   583
 76  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     44:59 M40  29   741
 77  PETER EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  45:07 M50  11   651
 78  ASHLEY HALL   (TEAM BALANCISE)             45:24 M    29   369
 79  MICHAEL DONOVAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         45:26 M50  12   620
 80  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          45:58 M50  13   803
 81  ANDY MASKELL   (THAME)                     46:20 M    30   753
 82  DARREN GIBSON   (TEAM BALANCISE)           46:55 M40  30   366
 83  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    46:57 M60   3   793
 84  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   46:57 M60   4   270
 85  JAMES ROOSE   (WATFORD)                    47:23 M40  31   510
 86  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            47:30 M50  14   861
 87  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  48:49 M50  15   797
 88  MARK MURPHY   (BIGGLESWADE)                48:50 M    31   954
 89  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    49:37 M60   5   264
 90  SIMON YOUNG   (MAIDENHEAD)                 49:50 M40  32   433
 91  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     49:58 M60   6   748
 92  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             50:05 M50  16   970
 93  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    50:23 M40  33   756
     ANDREW COLLIER   (METROS) N/S              50:29 M40       956
 94  DAVID WALKER   (DACORUM)                   50:40 M60   7   277
 95  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                50:41 M40  34   667
 96  MICK HICKMAN   (HANDY CROSS)               51:07 M60   8   872
 97  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  52:25 M40  35   660
 98  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     53:30 M60   9   268
 99  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                54:30 M60  10   269
100  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   58:07 M60  11   272

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     697     5     7     8    10    12    20    24    25
 2  DACORUM & TRING         555     1     2     4    19    34    37    72    84
 3  WATFORD                 527    18    23    29    31    40    41    48    51
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         494     3    15    17    22    35    54    73    95
 5  HANDY CROSS             345    11    28    47    59    67    69    86    96
 6  THAME RUNNERS           338    16    30    52    53    71    76    81    91
 7  TEAM BALANCISE          267    26    39    46    68    78    82
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          248     6    32    45    77    97
 9  QUEENS PARK H.          198    38    44    49    75
10  BRACKNELL               179     9    14
11  BANBURY                 157    13    64    83    87
12  RADLEY A.C.              80    21
13  BIGGLESWADE              71    43    88
14  MAIDENHEAD               70    42    90
15  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     43    58
16  WHITE HORSE              21    80


Veteran Mens Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     299    20    25    27    33
 2  WATFORD                 252    23    40    41    48
 3  TEAM BALANCISE          225    26    39    46    68
 4  HANDY CROSS             220    11    47    59    67
 5  THAME RUNNERS           212    16    52    53    71
 6  QUEENS PARK H.          198    38    44    49    75
 7  DACORUM & TRING         177    34    37    72    84
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         100    35    73    95
 9  BANBURY                  69    64    83    87
10  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     43    58
11  STEVENAGE & NH           28    77    97
12  WHITE HORSE              21    80
13  MAIDENHEAD               11    90

Under 17 Men
  1  SCOTT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)               20:48 M17   1   302
  2  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              21:12 M17   2   761
  3  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    21:36 M17   3   670
  4  BEN ROCHFORD   (WATFORD)                   21:38 M17   4   496
  5  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               21:58 M17   5   303
  6  CHRIS HEWITT   (RADLEY)                    22:39 M17   6   905
  7  ALEX VESSEY   (ABINGDON)                   23:17 M17   7    96
  8  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               23:26 M17   8   665
  9  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              23:32 M17   9   680
 10  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              24:01 M17  10   762
 11  JAMES ROBERTS   (WYCOMBE)                  24:47 M17  11   668
 12  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             25:24 M17  12   301
 13  RYAN ALLAN   (ST. ALBANS)                  25:30 M17  13   763
 14  LEWIS DORMAN   (BANBURY)                   25:31 M17  14   794
 15  PETER D'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                  25:52 M17  15   648
 16  LIAM HEAD   (DACORUM)                      26:11 M17  16   262
 17  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   26:27 M17  17   274
 18  JACK SIMPSON   (ST. ALBANS)                27:33 M17  18   766

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                39     1     5    12
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          37     3     8     9
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.          32     2    10    13
 4  WATFORD                  15     4
 5  RADLEY A.C.              13     6
 6  ABINGDON AMBLERS         12     7
 7  DACORUM & TRING           5    16    17
 8  BANBURY                   5    14
 9  STEVENAGE & NH            4    15

Under 15 Boys
  1  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            15:50 M15   1   606
  2  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            16:07 M15   2   296
  3  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    16:25 M15   3   498
  4  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 16:29 M15   4   508
  5  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               16:41 M15   5   668
  6  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  17:03 M15   6   781
  7  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               17:06 M15   7   952
  8  CIARAN HEALEY   (Q.P.H.)                   17:18 M15   8   581
  9  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               17:20 M15   9   265
 10  ADAM ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                17:21 M15  10   299
 11  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS)                   17:35 M15  11   779
 12  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            17:43 M15  12   883
 13  MATTHEW MADRE   (STEVENAGE)                17:47 M15  13   655
 14  MATTHEW LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)              17:48 M15  14   653
 15  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  18:08 M15  15   297
 16  LEWIS SILLS   (WATFORD)                    18:09 M15  16   497
 17  NO. 954   (?)                              18:16 M15  17   954
 18  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  18:23 M15  18   308
 19  JOSH DAVIES   (WATFORD)                    18:30 M15  19   507
 20  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     18:55 M15  20   287
 21  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  18:59 M15  21   672
 22  MATT SELLICK   (BIGGLESWADE)               19:24 M15  22   951
 23  REMIE HOLT   (WYCOMBE)                     20:10 M15  23   667
 24  LAWRENCE YOUNG   (MAIDENHEAD)              20:30 M15  24   433
 25  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 20:42 M15  25   646
 26  PETER MARLOW   (BRACKNELL)                 20:51 M15  26   300
 27  DOMINIC EVANS   (DACORUM)                  21:54 M15  27   288

TEAM RESULT
 1  WATFORD                  61     3     4    16
 2  BRACKNELL                57     2    10    15
 3  BIGGLESWADE              43     7    12    22
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.          39     6    11
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          35     5    21    23
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           32    13    14    25
 7  DACORUM & TRING          28     9    20    27
 8  RADLEY A.C.              27     1
 9  QUEENS PARK H.           20     8
10  MAIDENHEAD                4    24

Under 13 Boys
  1  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                 10:16 M13   1   888
  2  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)             10:38 M13   2   779
  3  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:43 M13   3   784
  4  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                11:02 M13   4   675
  5  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   11:03 M13   5   654
  6  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)               11:04 M13   6   775
  7  TOM RAYNER   (DACORUM)                     11:13 M13   7   284
  8  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  11:15 M13   8   652
  9  JAMIE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   11:18 M13   9   671
 10  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    11:25 M13  10   509
 11  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:31 M13  11   776
 12  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)                11:35 M13  12   777
 13  JACK ANDERSON   (ST. ALBANS)               11:42 M13  13   781
 14  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                     11:46 M13  14   269
 15  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             11:52 M13  15   297
 16  ADAM READ   (BRACKNELL)                    11:54 M13  16   298
 17  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     11:58 M13  17   507
 18  WILLIAM BUTLER   (DACORUM)                 11:59 M13  18   289
 19  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             12:11 M13  19   811
 20  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   12:31 M13  20   678
 21  DANIEL VERBANA   (WATFORD)                 12:32 M13  21   493
 22  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            12:36 M13  22   882
 23  HUGH THOMAS   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:56 M13  23   780
 24  SAM PHILPOTT   (WYCOMBE)                   13:46 M13  24   679
 25  OWEN DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   14:04 M13  25   499
 26  ALEXANDER KOWLING   (AMPTHILL & F)         14:09 M13  26   813

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.          70     2     3     6
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          48     4     9    20
 3  DACORUM & TRING          42     7    14    18
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           41     5     8
 5  WATFORD                  33    10    17    21
 6  BIGGLESWADE              31     1    22
 7  BRACKNELL                23    15    16
 8  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       9    19    26

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    24:09 F     1   667
  2  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           25:29 F45   1   603
  3  SALLY ONN   (ST. ALBANS STR)               26:13 F     2   606
  4  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              26:25 F35   1   799
  5  MAGGIE ALLEN   (WYCOMBE)                   26:52 F35   2   661
  6  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                27:08 F45   2   602
  7  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 28:07 F35   3   676
  8  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    28:18 F35   4   500
  9  CLAIRE KRAMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           29:06 F     3   609
 10  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              29:09 F     4   285
 11  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    29:19 F45   3   745
 12  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN   (TEAM BALANCISE)       29:23 F45   4   353
 13  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            29:26 F45   5   607
 14  LOUISE BENTHAM   (ST. ALBANS STR)          29:57 F35   5   608
 15  ELLEN FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              30:04 F45   6   861
 16  MOIRA CRAFT   (WATFORD)                    30:05 F35   6   481
 17  LIZ WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               30:19 F45   7   601
 18  STEPH COOK   (THAME)                       30:22 F35   7   958
 19  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               30:35 F     5   865
 20  DIERDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       31:01 F55   1   612
 21  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 31:08 F45   8   741
 22  CHARLOTTE ING   (HANDY CROSS)              31:12 F     6   863
 23  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    31:16 F     7   582
 24  JANINE BIASI   (WATFORD)                   31:30 F35   8   483
 25  JACKIE DREW   (WATFORD)                    31:35 F35   9   484
 26  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 31:57 F     8   491
 27  NICKY POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           31:59 F45   9   604
 28  CHRIS FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  32:43 F45  10   635
 29  LINDA POWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            32:48 F45  11   605
 30  CAROL RANSOM   (ST. ALBANS STR)            32:53 F35  10   611
 31  LORNA MCDERMOTT   (WATFORD)                33:02 F     9   494
 32  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 33:26 F    10   864
 33  GEMMA TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)               33:52 F    11   877
 34  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 34:00 F    12   284
 35  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               34:01 F45  12   280
 36  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     34:05 F35  11   744
 37  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             34:08 F45  13   879
 38  RUFINDER MAHIL   (DACORUM)                 34:24 F35  12   286
 39  JANE TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   34:47 F45  14   502
 40  SARA CASTRO   (THAME)                      34:50 F35  13   751
 41  SUE PEARSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)             35:13 F45  15   614
 42  ANGIE PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)             35:51 F55   2   866
 43  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   36:22 F55   3   796
 44  CLAIRE SUMNER   (TEAM BALANCISE)           36:26 F35  14   352
 45  JOANNE BAXTER   (DACORUM)                  36:59 F45  16   283
 46  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              38:37 F45  17   492
 47  DONNA BOLTON   (HANDY CROSS)               39:40 F    13   868
 48  NO. 371   (TEAM BALANCISE)                 40:41 F    14   371
 49  JULIE-ANN RYAN   (HANDY CROSS)             44:29 F45  18   867

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     180     2     3     6     9
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         137     1     5     7
 3  WATFORD                 127     8    16    24    25
 4  THAME RUNNERS           114    11    18    21    36
 5  HANDY CROSS             112    15    19    22    32
 6  DACORUM & TRING          83    10    34    35    38
 7  BANBURY                  53     4    43
 8  TEAM BALANCISE           46    12    44    48
 9  QUEENS PARK H.           27    23
10  STEVENAGE & NH           22    28


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     165     2     6    13    14
 2  WATFORD                 127     8    16    24    25
 3  THAME RUNNERS           114    11    18    21    36
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          88     5     7
 5  HANDY CROSS              57    15    37    42    49
 6  BANBURY                  53     4    43
 7  TEAM BALANCISE           44    12    44
 8  DACORUM & TRING          32    35    38    45
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           22    28

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           17:48 F17   1   309
  2  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                17:55 F17   2   311
  3  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                18:13 F20   1   317
  4  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               18:30 F17   3   310
  5  ABBY SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                  18:37 F17   4   787
  6  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               18:59 F17   5   640
  7  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               19:29 F17   6   664
  8  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              19:45 F20   2   642
  9  SOPHIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                 19:53 F17   7   786
 10  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                20:24 F17   8   262
 11  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              20:39 F17   9   639
 12  EMMA HOOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  20:53 F17  10   313
 13  KATHERINE BUTLER   (ST. ALBANS)            23:28 F17  11   789

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                36     1     2     3
 2  STEVENAGE & NH           17     6     8    11
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.          15     5     9    13
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           7     7
 5  DACORUM & TRING           4    10

Under 15 Girls
  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              10:16 F15   1   300
  2  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 10:39 F15   2   901
  3  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              10:40 F15   3   884
  4  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                11:05 F15   4   634
  5  ABIGAIL WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                11:08 F15   5   763
  6  SVEVA MARAIS   (BRACKNELL)                 11:21 F15   6   304
  7  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  11:33 F15   7   482
  8  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                11:34 F15   8   768
  9  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                11:35 F15   9   305
 10  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               11:41 F15  10   761
 11  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               11:42 F15  11   764
 12  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              11:42 F15  12   637
 13  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                12:01 F15  13   496
 14  ALICE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS)               12:10 F15  14   771
 15  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:11 F15  15   762
 16  CLAIRE BAXTER   (DACORUM)                  12:11 F15  16   274
 17  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     12:17 F15  17   499
 18  POLLY CASSON-GREEN   (BRACKNELL)           12:23 F15  18   306
 19  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  12:36 F15  19   632
 20  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  12:50 F15  20   633
 21  ABIGAIL CLARKE   (WYCOMBE)                 12:58 F15  21   661
 22  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                13:01 F15  22   636
 23  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                 13:14 F15  23   770

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                56     1     6     9
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.          49     5     8    10
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           37     4    12    19
 4  WATFORD                  35     7    13    17
 5  RADLEY A.C.              22     2
 6  BIGGLESWADE              21     3
 7  DACORUM & TRING           8    16
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           3    21

Under 13 Girls
  1  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 10:00 F13   1   296
  2  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                10:13 F13   2   297
  3  AIMEE BOWERS   (BRACKNELL)                 10:29 F13   3   298
  4  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   11:10 F13   4   301
  5  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   11:29 F13   5   662
  6  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 11:30 F13   6   629
  7  OLIVIA COLL   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:36 F13   7   768
  8  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)               11:41 F13   8   782
  9  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)             11:45 F13   9   790
 10  SINEAD COLL   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:56 F13  10   769
 11  EMILY BANNISTER   (DACORUM)                12:07 F13  11   277
 12  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)              12:08 F13  12   785
 13  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS)             12:12 F13  13   765
 14  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  12:13 F13  14   304
 15  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 12:40 F13  15   663
 16  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (DACORUM)           12:44 F13  16   264
 17  ISABELLE BICKNELL   (ST. ALBANS)           12:51 F13  17   761
 18  EMI ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                    12:52 F13  18   486
 19  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               12:59 F13  19   627
 20  MIRANDA WILKINS   (ST. ALBANS)             13:02 F13  20   772
 21  ANNABELLE HUNT   (DACORUM)                 13:04 F13  21   266
 22  ELLEN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS)               13:06 F13  22   784
 23  MARISA HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              13:07 F13  23   626
 24  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS)            13:16 F13  24   783
 25  CHELSIE CELLA   (DACORUM)                  13:28 F13  25   286
 26  LAUREN NICHOLS   (AMPTHILL & F)            13:33 F13  26   817
 27  ANNIE NONTGOMERY   (ST. ALBANS)            13:45 F13  27   771
 28  LUCY MASDIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                13:57 F13  28   88a
 29  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  14:18 F13  29   631
 30  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 14:21 F13  30   666
 31  ISABELLE BASQUILLE-TATLOW   (AMPTHILL & F) 14:27 F13  31   816
 32  OLIVIA PHILLIPS   (AMPTHILL & F)           15:39 F13  32   827
 33  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 16:05 F13  33   659
 34  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 16:18 F13  34   432
 35  AIMEE SILK   (WATFORD)                     16:21 F13  35   496

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               102     1     2     3
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.          84     7     8     9
 3  DACORUM & TRING          60    11    16    21
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           60     6    19    23
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          58     5    15    30
 6  WATFORD                  19    18    35
 7  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      19    26    31    32
 8  BIGGLESWADE               8    28
 9  MAIDENHEAD                2    34


Total Overall Score
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     877   697   180
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         819   614   205
 3  WATFORD                 817   636   181
 4  DACORUM & TRING         785   630   155
 5  BRACKNELL               492   298   194
 6  STEVENAGE & NH          461   325   136
 7  HANDY CROSS             457   345   112
 8  THAME RUNNERS           452   338   114
 9  TEAM BALANCISE          313   267    46
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.         289   141   148
11  QUEENS PARK H.          245   218    27
12  BANBURY                 215   162    53
13  BIGGLESWADE             174   145    29
14  RADLEY A.C.             142   120    22
15  MAIDENHEAD               76    74     2
16  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     43    43
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      28     9    19
18  WHITE HORSE              21    21
19  ABINGDON AMBLERS         12    12


Male Overall Score
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     697   697
 2  WATFORD                 636   527    15    61    33
 3  DACORUM & TRING         630   555     5    28    42
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         614   494    37    35    48
 5  HANDY CROSS             345   345
 6  THAME RUNNERS           338   338
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          325   248     4    32    41
 8  BRACKNELL               298   179    39    57    23
 9  TEAM BALANCISE          267   267
10  QUEENS PARK H.          218   198          20
11  BANBURY                 162   157     5
12  BIGGLESWADE             145    71          43    31
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.         141          32    39    70
14  RADLEY A.C.             120    80    13    27
15  MAIDENHEAD               74    70           4
16  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     43    43
17  WHITE HORSE              21    21
18  ABINGDON AMBLERS         12          12
19  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       9                       9


Female Overall Score
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         205   137     7     3    58
 2  BRACKNELL               194          36    56   102
 3  WATFORD                 181   127          35    19
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     180   180
 5  DACORUM & TRING         155    83     4     8    60
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         148          15    49    84
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          136    22    17    37    60
 8  THAME RUNNERS           114   114
 9  HANDY CROSS             112   112
10  BANBURY                  53    53
11  TEAM BALANCISE           46    46
12  BIGGLESWADE              29                21     8
13  QUEENS PARK H.           27    27
14  RADLEY A.C.              22                22
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      19                      19
16  MAIDENHEAD                2                       2


Seniors Overall Score
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     877   697   180
 2  WATFORD                 654   527   127
 3  DACORUM & TRING         638   555    83
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         631   494   137
 5  HANDY CROSS             457   345   112
 6  THAME RUNNERS           452   338   114
 7  TEAM BALANCISE          313   267    46
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          270   248    22
 9  QUEENS PARK H.          225   198    27
10  BANBURY                 210   157    53
11  BRACKNELL               179   179
12  RADLEY A.C.              80    80
13  BIGGLESWADE              71    71
14  MAIDENHEAD               70    70
15  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     43    43
16  WHITE HORSE              21    21


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BRACKNELL               313    39    57    23    36    56   102
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.         289    32    39    70    15    49    84
 3  STEVENAGE & NH          191     4    32    41    17    37    60
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         188    37    35    48     7     3    58
 5  WATFORD                 163    15    61    33          35    19
 6  DACORUM & TRING         147     5    28    42     4     8    60
 7  BIGGLESWADE             103          43    31          21     8
 8  RADLEY A.C.              62    13    27                22
 9  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      28                 9                19
10  QUEENS PARK H.           20          20
11  ABINGDON AMBLERS         12    12
12  MAIDENHEAD                6           4                       2
13  BANBURY                   5     5