Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2011/2012 Round 3

Held at St. Albans (Verulam Park) on 03 December 2011

?

Under 15 Boys

 17  NO. 954                          18.16       954    M15  17

ABINGDON


Under 17 Men

  7  ALEX VESSEY                      23.17        96    M17   7

Under 11 Boys

 17  NICK WILTSHIRE                    5.31       934

AMPTHILL & F


Under 13 Boys

 19  JOSHUA ROGERS                    12.11       811    M13  19
 26  ALEXANDER KOWLING                14.09       813    M13  26

Under 13 Girls

 26  LAUREN NICHOLS                   13.33       817    F13  26
 31  ISABELLE BASQUILLE-TATLOW        14.27       816    F13  31
 32  OLIVIA PHILLIPS                  15.39       827    F13  32

Under 11 Girls

 53  AMELIA KIRBY                      6.54       819

BANBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  TIM WRIGHT                       34.38       791    M    10
 65  BRUCE HENDRIE                    43.16       794    M60   1
 84  GEOFF SMITH                      46.57       793    M60   3
 88  ANDY BARTLETT                    48.49       797    M50  15

Under 17 Men

 14  LEWIS DORMAN                     25.31       794    M17  14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  MICHELLE BARTLETT                26.25       799    F35   1
 43  SANDRA SMITH                     36.22       796    F55   3

BIGGLESWADE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 44  ADAM MURPHY                      40.54       889    M20   6
 89  MARK MURPHY                      48.50       954    M    31

Under 15 Boys

  7  JAMES THOMAS                     17.06       952    M15   7
 12  CONNOR TRUDGILL                  17.43       883    M15  12
 22  MATT SELLICK                     19.24       951    M15  22

Under 13 Boys

  1  SAM BARTON                       10.16       888    M13   1
 22  OLIVER TRUDGILL                  12.36       882    M13  22

Under 15 Girls

  3  HANNAH RIDLEY                    10.40       884    F15   3

Under 13 Girls

 28  LUCY MASDIN                      13.57       88a    F13  28

Under 11 Boys

  9  OWEN WATHEN                       5.23       890

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  RICHARD LARSEN                   34.10       308    M     7
 14  ALEX MOURIDIAN                   35.08       306    M    11

Under 17 Men

  1  SCOTT HALSTEAD                   20.48       302    M17   1
  5  MATTHEW SEDDON                   21.58       303    M17   5
 12  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW                 25.24       301    M17  12

Under 15 Boys

  2  DANIEL RIDDINGTON                16.07       296    M15   2
 10  ADAM ROBINSON                    17.21       299    M15  10
 15  WILL COOPER                      18.08       297    M15  15
 18  LUKE HARRIS                      18.23       308    M15  18
 26  PETER MARLOW                     20.51       300    M15  26

Under 13 Boys

 15  ETHAN TATTERSALL                 11.52       297    M13  15
 16  ADAM READ                        11.54       298    M13  16

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  BECKY BERGER-NORTH               17.48       309    F17   1
  2  FERN BRERETON                    17.55       311    F17   2
  3  RACHEL MCCLAY                    18.13       317    F20   1
  4  REBECCA TURTON                   18.30       310    F17   3
 12  EMMA HOOPER                      20.53       313    F17  10

Under 15 Girls

  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  10.16       300    F15   1
  6  SVEVA MARAIS                     11.21       304    F15   6
  9  HANNAH MCCLAY                    11.35       305    F15   9
 18  POLLY CASSON-GREEN               12.23       306    F15  18

Under 13 Girls

  1  HOPE GODDARD                     10.00       296    F13   1
  2  GRACE GODDARD                    10.13       297    F13   2
  3  AIMEE BOWERS                     10.29       298    F13   3
  4  EMILY READ                       11.10       301    F13   4
 14  ELENA CAREY                      12.13       304    F13  14

Under 11 Boys

  1  SHAUN HUDSON                      5.01       291
 13  FELIX STEWART                     5.27       292

Under 11 Girls

  4  NEVE HUDSON                       5.38       291
  8  SOPHIE POOLE                      5.50       293
  9  MATILDA COLE                      5.50       292
 27  LOUISE KENNEDY                    6.16       295
 28  HANNAH READ                       6.16       298
 34  STEPHANIE POOLE                   6.22       296
 35  KATE KENNEDY                      6.23       297
 41  ZARA STEWART                      6.32       294

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  JACK PARSLOW                     31.50       261    M     1
  2  MATT SALT                        32.10       274    M20   1
  4  ANDREW CRACKNELL                 32.39       265    M     3
 19  OLIVER GLYN                      36.46       279    M20   3
 35  ANDREW DELNEVO                   40.06       280    M40   8
 38  IAN NEEDLEMAN                    40.16       262    M50   3
 73  STEPHEN SHAW                     44.38       267    M40  26
 85  ANTONY ALLEN                     46.57       270    M60   4
 90  JOHN COOPER                      49.37       264    M60   5
 96  DAVID WALKER                     50.40       277    M60   7
100  JOHN SLACK                       53.30       268    M60   9
101  MALCOLM SARGENT                  54.30       269    M60  10
102  FABIAN MILLS                     58.07       272    M60  11

Under 17 Men

 16  LIAM HEAD                        26.11       262    M17  16
 17  JACK QUORELL                     26.27       274    M17  17

Under 15 Boys

  9  JONTY WAGERLEIGH                 17.20       265    M15   9
 20  LOUIS GLYN                       18.55       287    M15  20
 27  DOMINIC EVANS                    21.54       288    M15  27

Under 13 Boys

  7  TOM RAYNER                       11.13       284    M13   7
 14  SAM HOWELL                       11.46       269    M13  14
 18  WILLIAM BUTLER                   11.59       289    M13  18

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                29.09       285    F     4
 34  LAURA MERCHANT                   34.00       284    F    12
 35  HILARY NEEDLEMAN                 34.01       280    F45  12
 38  RUFINDER MAHIL                   34.24       286    F35  12
 45  JOANNE BAXTER                    36.59       283    F45  16

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  20.24       262    F17   8

Under 15 Girls

 16  CLAIRE BAXTER                    12.11       274    F15  16

Under 13 Girls

 11  EMILY BANNISTER                  12.07       277    F13  11
 16  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             12.44       264    F13  16
 21  ANNABELLE HUNT                   13.04       266    F13  21
 25  CHELSIE CELLA                    13.28       286    F13  25

Under 11 Boys

 14  JAMES GLYN                        5.28       273
 30  BEN HOWELL                        5.51       271
 39  KIAN CURRAN                       6.14       272
 46  HARRY REYNER                      6.36       285

Under 11 Girls

  7  LIZZY AYLWIN                      5.45       268
 18  CHARLOTTE MUNN                    6.01       267
 32  LUCY MCNULTY                      6.20       261

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  FRANK FULCHER                    34.29       870    M40   1
 29  BRENDON GILBERT                  38.40       862    M    17
 48  PAUL DINEEN                      41.15       873    M40  14
 60  HOWARD TAYLOR                    42.08       876    M50   8
 68  JOHN PEERLESS                    44.08       875    M50  10
 70  MIKE HOLLIS                      44.24       871    M60   2
 87  ALFRED BENJAMIN                  47.30       861    M50  14
 98  MICK HICKMAN                     51.07       872    M60   8

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  ELLEN FULCHER                    30.04       861    F45   6
 19  TORA STRACEY                     30.35       865    F     5
 22  CHARLOTTE ING                    31.12       863    F     6
 32  SORAYA BUX                       33.26       864    F    10
 33  GEMMA TAYLOR                     33.52       877    F    11
 37  MICHELLE BOOTH                   34.08       879    F45  13
 42  ANGIE PEERLESS                   35.51       866    F55   2
 47  DONNA BOLTON                     39.40       868    F    13
 49  JULIE-ANN RYAN                   44.29       867    F45  18

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 43  JUSTIN COOMBS                    40.48       959    M    21
 91  SIMON YOUNG                      49.50       433    M40  32

Under 15 Boys

 24  LAWRENCE YOUNG                   20.30       433    M15  24

Under 13 Girls

 34  TONI DIBLEY                      16.18       432    F13  34

Under 11 Boys

 50  TOBY RALPHS                       9.09       460

Under 11 Girls

 17  ABBIE JONES                       6.00       431

METROS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 95  ANDREW COLLIER                   50.29       956    M40

PURPLE PATCH


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 59  CHRIS DONALD                     42.06       387    M40  19

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 39  DAVE MCLAUGHLIN                  40.16       586    M40  10
 45  ANDY ANGUS                       40.56       585    M50   5
 50  FRANK NOLAN                      41.27       584    M50   7
 76  RICHARD DAVIES                   44.49       583    M40  28

Under 15 Boys

  8  CIARAN HEALEY                    17.18       581    M15   8

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  JACQUI YOUNG                     31.16       582    F     7

RADLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  JACK HUMPHREYS                   37.02       902    M20   4

Under 17 Men

  6  CHRIS HEWITT                     22.39       905    M17   6

Under 15 Boys

  1  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN             15.50       606    M15   1

Under 15 Girls

  2  MEGAN HUMPHREYS                  10.39       901    F15   2

ST. ALBANS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 28  FRAZER HARPER                    38.30       761    M20

Under 17 Men

  2  JAMES MCMURRAY                   21.12       761    M17   2
 10  OLIVER POULAIN                   24.01       762    M17  10
 13  RYAN ALLAN                       25.30       763    M17  13
 18  JACK SIMPSON                     27.33       766    M17  18

Under 15 Boys

  6  JAMES DOWN                       17.03       781    M15   6
 11  SAM JONES                        17.35       779    M15  11

Under 13 Boys

  2  ADAM WILMSHURST                  10.38       779    M13   2
  3  BEN CLARKE                       10.43       784    M13   3
  6  RICARDO JAMES                    11.04       775    M13   6
 11  ANDREW SHAW                      11.31       776    M13  11
 12  BEN MITCHELL                     11.35       777    M13  12
 13  JACK ANDERSON                    11.42       781    M13  13
 23  HUGH THOMAS                      12.56       780    M13  23

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  ABBY SMITH                       18.37       787    F17   4
  9  SOPHIE WEST                      19.53       786    F17   7
 13  KATHERINE BUTLER                 23.28       789    F17  11

Under 15 Girls

  5  ABIGAIL WEST                     11.08       763    F15   5
  8  PIPPA BAILEY                     11.34       768    F15   8
 10  LAURA EDWARDS                    11.41       761    F15  10
 11  LAUREN ECKLEY                    11.42       764    F15  11
 14  ALICE MULCAHY                    12.10       771    F15  14
 15  NAOMI BAKER                      12.11       762    F15  15
 23  MEGAN HOBBS                      13.14       770    F15  23

Under 13 Girls

  7  OLIVIA COLL                      11.36       768    F13   7
  8  ELEANOR HOBBS                    11.41       782    F13   8
  9  JESSICA EDWARDS                  11.45       790    F13   9
 10  SINEAD COLL                      11.56       769    F13  10
 12  CAITLIN ECKLEY                   12.08       785    F13  12
 13  LIZZIE MARKWELL                  12.12       765    F13  13
 17  ISABELLE BICKNELL                12.51       761    F13  17
 20  MIRANDA WILKINS                  13.02       772    F13  20
 22  ELLEN BROOKES                    13.06       784    F13  22
 24  SARAH MCCULLOUGH                 13.16       783    F13  24
 27  ANNIE NONTGOMERY                 13.45       771    F13  27

Under 11 Boys

  8  THOMAS PATRICK                    5.18       781
 10  CALLUM WALSH                      5.24       776
 24  OLIVER DAVIS                      5.38       782
 27  LIAM JONES                        5.46       778

Under 11 Girls

 11  MEGAN MITCHELL                    5.52       763
 13  JESSICA LAITNER                   5.54       772
 21  EMILY ANDERS                      6.07       762
 37  FREYA WEDDELL                     6.25       761
 40  ELIZABETH NORWOOD                 6.31       768
 42  FAY ROSE                          6.34       765
 60  ISABEL WEST                       7.11       767
 66  EMMA EDWARDS                      7.58       769

ST. ALBANS STR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  PAUL ADAMS                       33.04       601    M     4
  7  TOM CROUCH                       33.51      902A    M     5
  8  ED BLAKE                         33.58       607    M     6
 10  JONATHAN SCOTT                   34.12       608    M     8
 12  PABLO LASTRAS                    34.33       606    M     9
 20  MIKE JUBB                        36.52       614    M40   3
 24  JOHN OCKENDEN                    37.35       613    M    16
 25  PAUL GURR                        37.40       604    M40   4
 27  GRANT WEST                       38.16       615    M40   6
 34  PETER MCDERMOTT                  40.03       618    M40   7
 37  ALEC CAMPBELL                    40.15       967    M40   9
 51  RICHARD BENTLEY                  41.33      905A    M40  15
 57  JONATHAN REDSHAW                 42.00       609    M    26
 58  RICHARD DAVIS                    42.01      901A    M40  18
 61  THOMAS NEILL                     42.17       603    M    27
 64  IAN MARKWELL                     42.28       616    M40  21
 66  RICHARD TODD                     43.57       617    M40  22
 67  RICHARD DERRICK                  44.04       605    M50   9
 75  SIMON WEBSTER                    44.47       610    M    28
 80  MICHAEL DONOVAN                  45.26       620    M50  12
 93  PAT HIGGINS                      50.05       970    M50  16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  DEBORAH STEER                    25.29       603    F45   1
  3  SALLY ONN                        26.13       606    F     2
  6  ZOE LOWE                         27.08       602    F45   2
  9  CLAIRE KRAMER                    29.06       609    F     3
 13  MANDY ATTREE                     29.26       607    F45   5
 14  LOUISE BENTHAM                   29.57       608    F35   5
 17  LIZ WALLS                        30.19       601    F45   7
 20  DIERDRE HEYDECKER                31.01       612    F55   1
 27  NICKY POULAIN                    31.59       604    F45   9
 29  LINDA POWELL                     32.48       605    F45  11
 30  CAROL RANSOM                     32.53       611    F35  10
 41  SUE PEARSON                      35.13       614    F45  15

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  CHRIS HILTON                     33.10       649    M20   2
 33  PAUL SPICER                      39.42       644    M20   5
 46  SAM POULTON                      41.06       657    M    22
 78  PETER EAMES                      45.07       651    M50  11
 99  PAUL KEEBLE                      52.25       660    M40  35

Under 17 Men

 15  PETER D'ATH                      25.52       648    M17  15

Under 15 Boys

 13  MATTHEW MADRE                    17.47       655    M15  13
 14  MATTHEW LIVESEY                  17.48       653    M15  14
 25  JACK GLADMAN                     20.42       646    M15  25

Under 13 Boys

  5  ADAM MASON                       11.03       654    M13   5
  8  DANIEL DUKE                      11.15       652    M13   8

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 28  CHRIS FEELY                      32.43       635    F45  10

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  REBECCA HARRIS                   18.59       640    F17   5
  8  HANNAH DEWHURST                  19.45       642    F20   2
 11  CAROLINE WILLIS                  20.39       639    F17   9

Under 15 Girls

  4  MELISSA DORAN                    11.05       634    F15   4
 12  JANIE LATCHFORD                  11.42       637    F15  12
 19  SARAH FEELY                      12.36       632    F15  19
 20  ELENA CERVI                      12.50       633    F15  20
 22  SOPHIE KEEBLE                    13.01       636    F15  22

Under 13 Girls

  6  CHARLIE DUKE                     11.30       629    F13   6
 19  BETHANY HARLEY                   12.59       627    F13  19
 23  MARISA HERRIDGE                  13.07       626    F13  23
 29  LISA BARBER                      14.18       631    F13  29
 33  GEORGIE REID                     16.05       659    F13  33

Under 11 Girls

 25  EMMA BOLTON                       6.14       624
 26  SHONA PYBUS                       6.15       621
 46  ABIGAIL PICKARD                   6.44       622

TEAM BALANCISE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 26  FRANCIS HALE                     37.53       961    M40   5
 40  MARTIN HAMILTON                  40.17       357    M40  11
 47  STUART BARTLETT                  41.12       957    M40  13
 69  SHANE HILLS                      44.16       365    M40  23
 79  ASHLEY HALL                      45.24       369    M    29
 83  DARREN GIBSON                    46.55       366    M40  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN                29.23       353    F45   4
 44  CLAIRE SUMNER                    36.26       352    F35  14
 48  NO. 371                          40.41       371    F    14

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  ANDY BYERLEY                     35.20       743    M40   2
 31  RICHARD SLATER                   39.30       755    M    19
 53  MARK EMMETT                      41.38       750    M40  16
 54  CARLTON HOBBS                    41.38       742    M40  17
 72  ROY CALCUTT                      44.37       752    M40  25
 77  ADRIAN PARRY                     44.59       741    M40  29
 82  ANDY MASKELL                     46.20       753    M    30
 92  STEVE GRAHAM                     49.58       748    M60   6
 94  JOHN GULLIVER                    50.23       756    M40  33

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  JANE COULCHER                    29.19       745    F45   3
 18  STEPH COOK                       30.22       958    F35   7
 21  ALISON CROUGHTON                 31.08       741    F45   8
 36  HAYLEY PARRY                     34.05       744    F35  11
 40  SARA CASTRO                      34.50       751    F35  13

Under 11 Boys

 45  ROBERT GULLIVER                   6.35       759
 48  JACOB BYERLEY                     6.40       941

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  MARK CASTLETON                   36.18       484    M    14
 23  MICK BRADLEY                     37.33       481    M50   1
 30  ZAC MCDONOUGH                    39.07       501    M    18
 32  STEVE CRAGGS                     39.34       489    M    20
 41  DAVID VANNEN                     40.23       506    M40  12
 42  MIKE ORTON                       40.30       487    M50   4
 49  DEREK WALKER                     41.24       500    M50   6
 52  MATTHEW REIDY                    41.34       491    M    23
 56  PAUL RUTLEY                      41.47       490    M    25
 62  STUART BUCKINGHAM                42.22       485    M20   7
 63  STEWART DEARMAN                  42.23       482    M40  20
 71  PAUL ILLING                      44.35       486    M40  24
 86  JAMES ROOSE                      47.23       510    M40  31

Under 17 Men

  4  BEN ROCHFORD                     21.38       496    M17   4

Under 15 Boys

  3  TOM VERBENA                      16.25       498    M15   3
  4  HARVEY O'BRART                   16.29       508    M15   4
 16  LEWIS SILLS                      18.09       497    M15  16
 19  JOSH DAVIES                      18.30       507    M15  19

Under 13 Boys

 10  BYRON JOHAL                      11.25       509    M13  10
 17  DEAN JOHAL                       11.58       507    M13  17
 21  DANIEL VERBANA                   12.32       493    M13  21
 25  OWEN DEARMAN                     14.04       499    M13  25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  HELEN JOHAL                      28.18       500    F35   4
 16  MOIRA CRAFT                      30.05       481    F35   6
 24  JANINE BIASI                     31.30       483    F35   8
 25  JACKIE DREW                      31.35       484    F35   9
 26  ANGELA HALFORD                   31.57       491    F     8
 31  LORNA MCDERMOTT                  33.02       494    F     9
 39  JANE TURNLEY                     34.47       502    F45  14
 46  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                38.37       492    F45  17

Under 15 Girls

  7  CHLOE DEARMAN                    11.33       482    F15   7
 13  LAVINIA ECONOMU                  12.01       496    F15  13
 17  PAGE SMITH                       12.17       499    F15  17

Under 13 Girls

 18  EMI ECONOMU                      12.52       486    F13  18
 35  AIMEE SILK                       16.21       496    F13  35

Under 11 Boys

 42  CAMERON CLARK                     6.29       488

Under 11 Girls

 55  HANNAH TROTMAN                    6.54       501
 61  CAITLIN JOHAL                     7.12       508
 67  ANNABEL BEASLEY                   8.10       509

WHITE HORSE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 81  DENE STRINGFELLOW                45.58       803    M50  13

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  WILL LANGLEY                     32.32       673    M     2
 15  JONNY COUSINS                    35.18       672    M    12
 17  TOM CHISNALL                     35.34       670    M    13
 22  MARK BOOTH                       37.32       668    M    15
 36  SIMON NORTH                      40.07       665    M50   2
 55  VLAD NEBOLSIN                    41.38       679    M    24
 74  DAVE RANDALL                     44.41       664    M40  27
 97  GAVIN GILFEDDER                  50.41       667    M40  34

Under 17 Men

  3  MATTHEW AXE                      21.36       670    M17   3
  8  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 23.26       665    M17   8
  9  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI                23.32       680    M17   9
 11  JAMES ROBERTS                    24.47       668    M17  11

Under 15 Boys

  5  BRADLEY LAWRENCE                 16.41       668    M15   5
 21  CONNER ROONEY                    18.59       672    M15  21
 23  REMIE HOLT                       20.10       667    M15  23

Under 13 Boys

  4  DANIEL WEATHERS                  11.02       675    M13   4
  9  JAMIE TAYLOR                     11.18       671    M13   9
 20  SAMMY TAYLOR                     12.31       678    M13  20
 24  SAM PHILPOTT                     13.46       679    M13  24

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  LUCY ROGERS                      24.09       667    F     1
  5  MAGGIE ALLEN                     26.52       661    F35   2
  7  VANESSA TAYLOR                   28.07       676    F35   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  GEORGINA RUSSELL                 19.29       664    F17   6

Under 15 Girls

 21  ABIGAIL CLARKE                   12.58       661    F15  21

Under 13 Girls

  5  MEGAN STYLES                     11.29       662    F13   5
 15  NATASHA TAYLOR                   12.40       663    F13  15
 30  GEORGINA HALEY                   14.21       666    F13  30

Under 11 Boys

  3  PAUL PHILLIPS                     5.10       675
 19  JOE STYLES                        5.35       676
 25  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL                 5.39       677

Under 11 Girls

 12  MAISIE PENNANT                    5.53       662
 30  EMMA STILWELL                     6.18       663
 54  EMMA STYLES                       6.54       665
 63  ISABELLA TAYLOR                   7.17       664