Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2011/2012 Round 4

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 14 January 2012

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               28:02 M     1   265
  2  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   28:30 M     2   673
  3  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 28:42 M20   1   649
  4  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      29:07 M20   2   274
  5  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   29:54 M20   3   662
  6  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     30:09 M     3   791
  7  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              30:10 M40   1   870
  8  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               30:29 M     4   308
  9  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               30:33 M     5   306
 10  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     30:36 M40   2   743
 11  PAUL RICE   (ABINGDON)                     31:11 M     6   922
 12  TOM OFFORD   (BANBURY)                     31:20 M     7   800
 13  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  32:07 M     8   503
 14  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    32:09 M20   4   279
 15  DAN DOHERTY   (TEAM BALANCISE)             32:12 M     9   359
 16  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     32:17 M40   3   663
 17  DAVID HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             32:21 M40   4   613
 18  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   32:37 M    10   266
 19  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:41 M40   5   880
 20  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               32:45 M    11   443
 21  FRANCIS HALE   (TEAM BALANCISE)            32:54 M40   6   961
 22  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    33:12 M    12   502
 23  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            33:20 M    13   862
 24  GRANT WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)              33:23 M40   7   615
 25  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   33:28 M    14   755
 26  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    33:41 M40   8   481
 27  BRUCE LAWTON   (THAME)                     33:44 M    15   744
 28  MARTIN HAMILTON   (TEAM BALANCISE)         34:07 M40   9   357
 29  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  34:08 M    16   497
 30  DAVID ROSE   (BANBURY)                     34:14 M    17   792
 31  AARON AUSTIN-GLEN   (Q.P.H.)               34:33 M    18   586
 32  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    34:34 M50   1   665
 33  WILLIAM GANLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              34:36 M    19   444
 34  DANIEL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                 34:37 M60   1   590
 35  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                    34:58 M    20   505
 36  STUART BARTLETT   (TEAM BALANCISE)         35:30 M40  10   957
 37  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  35:31 M50   2   262
 38  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                35:33 M40  11   500
 39  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     35:33 M50   3   589
 40  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   35:52 M40  12   664
 41  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               35:55 M    21   448
 42  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      36:08 M50   4   588
 43  MICHAEL HILL   (MAIDENHEAD)                36:13 M50   5   449
 44  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  36:20 M    22   679
 45  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     36:21 M50   6   499
 46  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    36:27 M40  13   742
 47  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                36:29 M40  14   873
 48  MARTIN TOMKINS   (MAIDENHEAD)              36:30 M    23   458
 49  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            36:42 M40  15   616
 50  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    36:45 M40  16   504
 51  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   36:46 M20   5  269A
 52  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   37:06 M40  17   795
 53  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 37:22 M    24   587
 54  MATTHEW REIDY   (WATFORD)                  37:25 M    25   482
 55  JAMES HITCHIN   (BIGGLESWADE)              37:30 M20   6   951
 56  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                37:43 M60   2   871
 57  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    37:49 M40  18   496
 58  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  38:20 M60   3   798
 59  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      38:23 M    26   753
 60  RICHARD CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)              38:29 M50   7   661
 61  TONY WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                  38:39 M    27   483
 62  PETER EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  38:50 M50   8   651
 63  SIMON WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           39:06 M    28   610
 64  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   39:09 M40  19   485
 65  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  39:20 M40  20   591
 66  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     39:22 M40  21   796
 67  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    39:49 M60   4   799
 68  ADRIAN PATTISON   (ST. ALBANS STR)         39:50 M40  22   617
 69  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   40:15 M60   5   270
 70  DARREN GIBSON   (TEAM BALANCISE)           40:40 M40  23   366
 71  JASON TOLPUTT   (THAME)                    40:42 M    29   749
 72  COLIN HULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              41:22 M50   9   612
 73  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          41:29 M50  10   803
 74  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              41:34 M50  11   875
     CHARLES ALLEN   (BURNHAM J.) N/S           41:39 M50       968
 75  REG GALE   (THAME)                         41:45 M60   6   754
 76  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  41:56 M50  12   797
 77  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   41:59 M50  13   498
 78  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    42:44 M60   7   264
 79  NO. 966   (?)                              43:02 M    30   966
 80  JOE WHITE   (HANDY CROSS)                  43:22 M    31   877
 81  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    43:28 M40  24   756
 82  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      44:45 M50  14   494
 83  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                45:08 M40  25   667
 84  MICK HICKMAN   (HANDY CROSS)               45:19 M60   8   872
 85  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     45:45 M60   9   748
 86  MARTIN DEAN   (HANDY CROSS)                48:09 M60  10   878
 87  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                49:24 M60  11   269
 88  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   49:55 M60  12   272

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WATFORD                 454    13    22    26    29    35    38    45    50
 2  DACORUM & TRING         440     1     4    14    18    37    51    69    78
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         430     2     5    16    32    40    44    60    83
 4  BANBURY                 345     6    12    30    52    58    66    67    76
 5  HANDY CROSS             322     7    19    23    47    56    74    80    84
 6  THAME RUNNERS           318    10    25    27    46    59    71    75    81
 7  TEAM BALANCISE          275    15    21    28    36    70
 8  QUEENS PARK H.          270    31    34    39    42    53    65
 9  MAIDENHEAD              260    20    33    41    43    48
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     241    17    24    49    63    68    72
11  BRACKNELL               161     8     9
12  STEVENAGE & NH          113     3    62
13  ABINGDON AMBLERS         78    11
14  BIGGLESWADE              34    55
15  WHITE HORSE              16    73


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HANDY CROSS             227     7    19    47    56
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         208    16    32    40    60
 3  TEAM BALANCISE          201    21    28    36    70
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     198    17    24    49    68
 5  WATFORD                 197    26    38    45    50
 6  QUEENS PARK H.          176    34    39    42    65
 7  THAME RUNNERS           144    10    46    75    81
 8  BANBURY                 113    52    58    66    67
 9  DACORUM & TRING          85    37    69    78    87
10  MAIDENHEAD               46    43
11  STEVENAGE & NH           27    62
12  WHITE HORSE              16    73

Under 17 Men
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              18:24 M17   1   761
  2  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    18:52 M17   2   670
  3  CHRIS HEWITT   (RADLEY)                    20:10 M17   3   905
  4  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              20:20 M17   4   680
  5  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               20:25 M17   5   665
  6  JAMES ROBERTS   (WYCOMBE)                  20:31 M17   6   668
  7  ALEX VESSEY   (ABINGDON)                   20:36 M17   7   940
  8  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             22:10 M17   8   301
  9  JACK SIMPSON   (ST. ALBANS)                22:51 M17   9   766
 10  LEWIS DORMAN   (BANBURY)                   23:46 M17  10   791

TEAM RESULT
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          22     2     4     5
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.          12     1     9
 3  RADLEY A.C.               8     3
 4  ABINGDON AMBLERS          4     7
 5  BRACKNELL                 3     8
 6  BANBURY                   1    10

Under 15 Boys
  1  THOMAS BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                 13:38 M15   1   307
  2  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               13:42 M15   2   668
  3  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 13:49 M15   3   492
  4  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS)                   13:58 M15   4   779
  5  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  14:00 M15   5   781
  6  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            14:00 M15   6   883
  7  NO. 498   (WATFORD)                        14:03 M15   7   498
  8  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                14:05 M15   8   288
  9  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    14:08 M15   9   669
 10  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               14:16 M15  10   283
 11  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               14:18 M15  11   952
 12  JOE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                     14:22 M15  12   661
 13  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  14:32 M15  13   297
 14  CIARAN HEALEY   (Q.P.H.)                   14:45 M15  14   584
 15  NO 653   (?)                               14:52 M15  15   653
 16  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)  15:10 M15  16   305
 17  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                15:13 M15  17   647
 18  RYAN SHAW-HAWKINS   (STEVENAGE)            15:15 M15  18   644
 19  MATTHEW LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)              15:23 M15  19   660
 20  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 15:38 M15  20   663
 21  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  15:59 M15  21   672
 22  JACOB NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    16:05 M15  22   673
 23  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 16:30 M15  23   646
 24  DOMINIC EVANS   (DACORUM)                  17:49 M15  24   290

TEAM RESULT
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          52     2     9    12
 2  BRACKNELL                45     1    13    16
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.          41     4     5
 4  WATFORD                  40     3     7
 5  BIGGLESWADE              33     6    11
 6  DACORUM & TRING          33     8    10    24
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           21    17    18    19
 8  QUEENS PARK H.           11    14

Under 13 Boys
  1  BRETT ENGLISH   (Q.P.H.)                   10:08 M13   1   582
  2  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                 10:28 M13   2   888
  3  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                 10:29 M13   3   294
  4  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:33 M13   4   784
  5  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)             10:35 M13   5   779
  6  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                     10:37 M13   6   284
  7  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                10:51 M13   7   675
  8  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)               10:52 M13   8   775
  9  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  11:06 M13   9   652
 10  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)                11:14 M13  10   777
 11  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   11:16 M13  11   654
 12  EDWARD DUNCOMBE   (DACORUM)                11:27 M13  12   273
 13  TOM RAYNER   (DACORUM)                     11:28 M13  13   279
 14  RYAN WARD   (AMPTHILL & F)                 11:31 M13  14   812
 15  JACK ANDERSON   (ST. ALBANS)               11:36 M13  15   781
 16  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             11:43 M13  16   297
 17  JAKE ALDERSON   (DACORUM)                  11:50 M13  17   263
 18  JAMIE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   11:58 M13  18   671
 19  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     12:02 M13  19   507
 20  ADAM READ   (BRACKNELL)                    12:05 M13  20   298
 21  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:09 M13  21   776
 22  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            12:23 M13  22   882
 23  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   12:42 M13  23   678
 24  DANIEL VERBANA   (WATFORD)                 12:55 M13  24   493
 25  SAM PHILPOTT   (WYCOMBE)                   13:00 M13  25   679
 26  OWEN DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   13:49 M13  26   485

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.          64     4     5     8
 2  DACORUM & TRING          50     6    12    13
 3  BRACKNELL                42     3    16    20
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           34     9    11
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          33     7    18    23
 6  BIGGLESWADE              30     2    22
 7  QUEENS PARK H.           26     1
 8  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      13    14
 9  WATFORD                  12    19    24    26

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    21:35 F     1   667
  2  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:15 F45   1   603
  3  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 23:29 F35   1   676
  4  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                23:35 F45   2   602
  5  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               23:42 F35   2   436
  6  MAGGIE ALLEN   (WYCOMBE)                   23:59 F35   3   661
  7  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    24:20 F35   4   500
  8  JESSICA PITT   (MAIDENHEAD)                24:26 F     2   456
  9  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               24:38 F45   3   289
 10  LOUISE CROXSON   (MAIDENHEAD)              24:43 F35   5   457
 11  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)             25:04 F45   4   383
 12  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              25:05 F     3   285
 13  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    25:23 F45   5   745
     WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S         25:43 F35       614
 14  RACHEL CAVE   (TEAM BALANCISE)             26:00 F     4   351
 15  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            26:16 F45   6   607
 16  ELLEN FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              26:17 F45   7   861
 17  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  26:27 F35   6   290
 18  LIZ WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               26:28 F45   8   601
 19  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             26:57 F55   1   862
 20  NAOMI HANDLEY   (RADLEY)                   26:59 F     5   904
 21  LORNA MCDERMOTT   (WATFORD)                27:12 F     6   494
 22  KERRY CLARKE   (BANBURY)                   27:15 F     7   793
 23  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    27:19 F     8   585
 24  SHARON DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)           27:43 F     9   382
 25  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 27:52 F    10   864
 26  LAURA MCGREGOR   (MAIDENHEAD)              27:57 F    11   437
 27  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   28:02 F    12   489
 28  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 28:15 F    13   495
 29  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 28:42 F45   9   741
 30  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 28:45 F    14   447
 31  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 28:52 F    15   284
 32  MARIE PENNELL   (THAME)                    28:53 F45  10   750
 33  ANNE SPRINZ   (THAME)                      28:55 F45  11   746
 34  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               29:10 F35   7   510
 35  JANE TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   29:12 F45  12  489A
 36  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             29:22 F45  13   879
 37  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    29:24 F35   8   791
 38  SARA CASTRO   (THAME)                      29:31 F35   9   751
 39  ALICE WILKINSON   (PURPLE PATCH)           30:00 F35  10   389
 40  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  30:13 F45  14   742
 41  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               30:14 F45  15   280
 42  SARAH ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              30:23 F45  16   870
 43  DEBBIE MISSELDINE   (THAME)                30:35 F    16   743
 44  JULIE FASTIGGI   (PURPLE PATCH)            30:42 F35  11   388
 45  JOANNE BAXTER   (DACORUM)                  31:14 F45  17   283
 46  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   31:56 F55   2   792
 47  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              33:06 F45  18   492
 48  HELEN MOSELEY   (HANDY CROSS)              33:14 F35  12   869
 49  NO. 371   (TEAM BALANCISE)                 34:32 F    17   371
 50  ANDI LOVEGROVE   (THAME)                   35:27 F    18   752

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     165     2     4    15    18
 2  MAIDENHEAD              155     5     8    10    26
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         143     1     3     6
 4  DACORUM & TRING         135     9    12    17    31
 5  WATFORD                 121     7    21    27    28
 6  HANDY CROSS             108    16    19    25    36
 7  THAME RUNNERS            97    13    29    32    33
 8  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     86    11    24    39    44
 9  BANBURY                  48    22    37    46
10  TEAM BALANCISE           39    14    49
11  RADLEY A.C.              31    20
12  QUEENS PARK H.           28    23


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     165     2     4    15    18
 2  THAME RUNNERS            97    13    29    32    33
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          93     3     6
 4  DACORUM & TRING          92     9    17    41    45
 5  HANDY CROSS              91    16    19    36    42
 6  MAIDENHEAD               87     5    10
 7  WATFORD                  81     7    34    35    47
 8  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     59    11    39    44
 9  BANBURY                  19    37    46

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                18:39 F17   1   311
  2  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                18:49 F20   1   317
  3  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               19:20 F17   2   310
  4  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                19:21 F17   3   795
  5  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              19:24 F20   2   642
  6  ABBY SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                  19:47 F17   4   787
  7  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               20:10 F17   5   664
  8  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               20:15 F17   6   640
  9  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                20:37 F17   7   262
 10  EMMA HOOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  21:28 F17   8   313
 11  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   22:02 F17   9   289

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                30     1     2     3
 2  STEVENAGE & NH           11     5     8
 3  BANBURY                   8     4
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.           6     6
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           5     7
 6  DACORUM & TRING           4     9    11

Under 15 Girls
  1  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 10:45 F15   1   901
  2  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              10:51 F15   2   884
  3  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   10:57 F15   3   663
  4  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  11:18 F15   4   482
  5  ABIGAIL WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                11:20 F15   5   763
  6  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                11:23 F15   6   305
  7  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                11:29 F15   7   485
  8  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               11:33 F15   8   764
  9  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              11:35 F15   9   637
 10  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                11:40 F15  10   768
 11  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  11:44 F15  11   632
 12  SVEVA MARAIS   (BRACKNELL)                 11:50 F15  12   304
 13  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               11:52 F15  13   761
 14  CLAIRE BAXTER   (DACORUM)                  11:53 F15  14   274
 15  MADELEINE GEERS   (ST. ALBANS)             11:58 F15  15   767
 16  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:19 F15  16   762
 17  TATANIA PETERS   (WATFORD)                 12:28 F15  17   495
 18  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     12:29 F15  18   499
 19  POLLY CASSON-GREEN   (BRACKNELL)           12:39 F15  19   306
 20  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               12:54 F15  20   493
 21  ABIGAIL CLARKE   (WYCOMBE)                 13:09 F15  21   661
 22  INDIA CHADWICK   (DACORUM)                 13:10 F15  22   286
 23  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                13:33 F15  23   636
 24  RACHEL CATTERALL   (BRACKNELL)             13:48 F15  24   307

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.          52     5     8    10
 2  WATFORD                  47     4     7    17
 3  BRACKNELL                38     6    12    19
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           32     9    11    23
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          26     3    21
 6  RADLEY A.C.              24     1
 7  BIGGLESWADE              23     2
 8  DACORUM & TRING          14    14    22

Under 13 Girls
  1  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                  8:19 F13   1   296
  2  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 8:22 F13   2   297
  3  HANNAH WILLIS   (BRACKNELL)                 8:50 F13   3   307
  4  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                    9:12 F13   4   301
  5  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)              9:25 F13   5   764
  6  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                9:27 F13   6   782
  7  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  9:33 F13   7   629
  8  AMY FORREST   (BRACKNELL)                   9:34 F13   8   305
  9  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               9:36 F13   9   785
 10  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)               9:40 F13  10   451
 11  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)              9:42 F13  11   790
 12  OLIVIA COLL   (ST. ALBANS)                  9:54 F13  12   768
 13  ALICIA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:57 F13  13   772
 14  EMILY BANNISTER   (DACORUM)                10:05 F13  14   286
 15  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS)             10:07 F13  15   765
 16  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   10:10 F13  16   662
 17  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (DACORUM)           10:12 F13  17   280
 18  SINEAD COLL   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:25 F13  18   769
 19  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 10:26 F13  19   663
 20  MARISA HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              10:29 F13  20   626
 21  NO. 485   (WATFORD)                        10:30 F13  21   485
 22  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  10:35 F13  22   304
 23  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               10:42 F13  23   627
 24  EMILIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 10:48 F13  24   487
 25  ROISIN HEALY   (Q.P.H.)                    10:59 F13  25   583
 26  ELLEN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS)               11:09 F13  26   784
 27  RHIANNON LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)              11:29 F13  27   306
 28  NATASHA SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)              11:29 F13  28   881
 29  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  11:31 F13  29   631
 30  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 11:32 F13  30   666
 31  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             11:53 F13  31   435
 32  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 12:18 F13  32   659
 33  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            12:32 F13  33   436

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                96     1     2     3
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.          82     5     6     9
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           52     7    20    23
 4  DACORUM & TRING          37    14    17
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          37    16    19    30
 6  MAIDENHEAD               28    10    31    33
 7  WATFORD                  23    21    24
 8  QUEENS PARK H.            9    25
 9  BIGGLESWADE               6    28


Total Overall Score
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         748   537   211
 2  DACORUM & TRING         713   523   190
 3  WATFORD                 697   506   191
 4  MAIDENHEAD              443   260   183
 5  HANDY CROSS             430   322   108
 6  THAME RUNNERS           415   318    97
 7  BRACKNELL               415   251   164
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     406   241   165
 9  BANBURY                 402   346    56
10  QUEENS PARK H.          344   307    37
11  TEAM BALANCISE          314   275    39
12  STEVENAGE & NH          263   168    95
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.         257   117   140
14  BIGGLESWADE             126    97    29
15  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     86          86
16  ABINGDON AMBLERS         82    82
17  RADLEY A.C.              63     8    55
18  WHITE HORSE              16    16
19  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      13    13


Male Overall Score
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         537   430    22    52    33
 2  DACORUM & TRING         523   440          33    50
 3  WATFORD                 506   454          40    12
 4  BANBURY                 346   345     1
 5  HANDY CROSS             322   322
 6  THAME RUNNERS           318   318
 7  QUEENS PARK H.          307   270          11    26
 8  TEAM BALANCISE          275   275
 9  MAIDENHEAD              260   260
10  BRACKNELL               251   161     3    45    42
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     241   241
12  STEVENAGE & NH          168   113          21    34
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.         117          12    41    64
14  BIGGLESWADE              97    34          33    30
15  ABINGDON AMBLERS         82    78     4
16  WHITE HORSE              16    16
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      13                      13
18  RADLEY A.C.               8           8


Female Overall Score
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         211   143     5    26    37
 2  WATFORD                 191   121          47    23
 3  DACORUM & TRING         190   135     4    14    37
 4  MAIDENHEAD              183   155                28
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     165   165
 6  BRACKNELL               164          30    38    96
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         140           6    52    82
 8  HANDY CROSS             108   108
 9  THAME RUNNERS            97    97
10  STEVENAGE & NH           95          11    32    52
11  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     86    86
12  BANBURY                  56    48     8
13  RADLEY A.C.              55    31          24
14  TEAM BALANCISE           39    39
15  QUEENS PARK H.           37    28                 9
16  BIGGLESWADE              29                23     6


Seniors Overall Score
 1  DACORUM & TRING         575   440   135
 2  WATFORD                 575   454   121
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         573   430   143
 4  HANDY CROSS             430   322   108
 5  MAIDENHEAD              415   260   155
 6  THAME RUNNERS           415   318    97
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     406   241   165
 8  BANBURY                 393   345    48
 9  TEAM BALANCISE          314   275    39
10  QUEENS PARK H.          298   270    28
11  BRACKNELL               161   161
12  STEVENAGE & NH          113   113
13  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     86          86
14  ABINGDON AMBLERS         78    78
15  BIGGLESWADE              34    34
16  RADLEY A.C.              31          31
17  WHITE HORSE              16    16


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  ST. ALBANS A.C.         257    12    41    64     6    52    82
 2  BRACKNELL               254     3    45    42    30    38    96
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         175    22    52    33     5    26    37
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          150          21    34    11    32    52
 5  DACORUM & TRING         138          33    50     4    14    37
 6  WATFORD                 122          40    12          47    23
 7  BIGGLESWADE              92          33    30          23     6
 8  QUEENS PARK H.           46          11    26                 9
 9  RADLEY A.C.              32     8                      24
10  MAIDENHEAD               28                                  28
11  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      13                13
12  BANBURY                   9     1                 8
13  ABINGDON AMBLERS          4     4