Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2011/2012 Round 4

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 14 January 2012

?

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 80  NO. 966                          43.02       966    M    30

Under 15 Boys

 15  NO 653                           14.52       653    M15  15

ABINGDON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 11  PAUL RICE                        31.11       922    M     6

Under 17 Men

  7  ALEX VESSEY                      20.36       940    M17   7

Under 11 Boys

  4  NICK WILTSHIRE                    5.26       934

AMPTHILL & F


Under 13 Boys

 14  RYAN WARD                        11.31       812    M13  14

BANBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  TIM WRIGHT                       30.09       791    M     3
 12  TOM OFFORD                       31.20       800    M     7
 30  DAVID ROSE                       34.14       792    M    17
 52  IAN ROBINSON                     37.06       795    M40  17
 58  BRUCE HENDRIE                    38.20       798    M60   3
 66  NEIL FRAPE                       39.22       796    M40  21
 67  GEOFF SMITH                      39.49       799    M60   4
 77  ANDY BARTLETT                    41.56       797    M50  12

Under 17 Men

 10  LEWIS DORMAN                     23.46       791    M17  10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 23  KERRY CLARKE                     27.15       793    F     7
 38  LISA ANSELL                      29.24       791    F35   8
 47  SANDRA SMITH                     31.56       792    F55   2

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  CONNIE MCMILLAN                  19.21       795    F17   3

Under 11 Girls

 17  TIA WILLIAMS                      6.14       798

BIGGLESWADE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 55  JAMES HITCHIN                    37.30       951    M20   6

Under 15 Boys

  6  CONNOR TRUDGILL                  14.00       883    M15   6
 11  JAMES THOMAS                     14.18       952    M15  11

Under 13 Boys

  2  SAM BARTON                       10.28       888    M13   2
 22  OLIVER TRUDGILL                  12.23       882    M13  22

Under 15 Girls

  2  HANNAH RIDLEY                    10.51       884    F15   2

Under 13 Girls

 28  NATASHA SMITH                    11.29       881    F13  28

Under 11 Boys

 12  OWEN WATHEN                       5.40       890

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  RICHARD LARSEN                   30.29       308    M     4
  9  ALEX MOURIDIAN                   30.33       306    M     5

Under 17 Men

  8  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW                 22.10       301    M17   8

Under 15 Boys

  1  THOMAS BURNS                     13.38       307    M15   1
 13  WILL COOPER                      14.32       297    M15  13
 16  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS      15.10       305    M15  16

Under 13 Boys

  3  ALEX CLAYTON                     10.29       294    M13   3
 16  ETHAN TATTERSALL                 11.43       297    M13  16
 20  ADAM READ                        12.05       298    M13  20

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  FERN BRERETON                    18.39       311    F17   1
  2  RACHEL MCCLAY                    18.49       317    F20   1
  3  REBECCA TURTON                   19.20       310    F17   2
 10  EMMA HOOPER                      21.28       313    F17   8

Under 15 Girls

  6  HANNAH MCCLAY                    11.23       305    F15   6
 12  SVEVA MARAIS                     11.50       304    F15  12
 19  POLLY CASSON-GREEN               12.39       306    F15  19
 24  RACHEL CATTERALL                 13.48       307    F15  24

Under 13 Girls

  1  HOPE GODDARD                      8.19       296    F13   1
  2  GRACE GODDARD                     8.22       297    F13   2
  3  HANNAH WILLIS                     8.50       307    F13   3
  4  EMILY READ                        9.12       301    F13   4
  8  AMY FORREST                       9.34       305    F13   8
 22  ELENA CAREY                      10.35       304    F13  22
 27  RHIANNON LARSEN                  11.29       306    F13  27

Under 11 Boys

  1  SHAUN HUDSON                      5.14       291
 13  TOBY ROBINSON                     5.41       293

Under 11 Girls

  3  NEVE HUDSON                       5.53       291
  5  SOPHIE POOLE                      5.58       293
 22  LOUISE KENNEDY                    6.20       295
 31  KATE KENNEDY                      6.27       297
 38  STEPHANIE POOLE                   6.38       296
 41  HANNAH READ                       6.42       298

BURNHAM J.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 75  CHARLES ALLEN                    41.39       968    M50

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  ANDREW CRACKNELL                 28.02       265    M     1
  4  MATT SALT                        29.07       274    M20   2
 14  OLIVER GLYN                      32.09       279    M20   4
 18  JAMIE MARLOW                     32.37       266    M    10
 37  IAN NEEDLEMAN                    35.31       262    M50   2
 51  JACK QUORELL                     36.46      269A    M20   5
 69  ANTONY ALLEN                     40.15       270    M60   5
 79  JOHN COOPER                      42.44       264    M60   7
 88  MALCOLM SARGENT                  49.24       269    M60  11
 89  FABIAN MILLS                     49.55       272    M60  12

Under 15 Boys

  8  MATTHEW SIMPSON                  14.05       288    M15   8
 10  JONTY WAGERLEIGH                 14.16       283    M15  10
 24  DOMINIC EVANS                    17.49       290    M15  24

Under 13 Boys

  6  SAM HOWELL                       10.37       284    M13   6
 12  EDWARD DUNCOMBE                  11.27       273    M13  12
 13  TOM RAYNER                       11.28       279    M13  13
 17  JAKE ALDERSON                    11.50       263    M13  17

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  CATHERINE DAVIES                 24.38       289    F45   3
 12  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                25.05       285    F     3
 18  WENDY PEARSON                    26.27       290    F35   6
 32  LAURA MERCHANT                   28.52       284    F    15
 42  HILARY NEEDLEMAN                 30.14       280    F45  15
 46  JOANNE BAXTER                    31.14       283    F45  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  20.37       262    F17   7
 11  SARAH GROVER                     22.02       289    F17   9

Under 15 Girls

 14  CLAIRE BAXTER                    11.53       274    F15  14
 22  INDIA CHADWICK                   13.10       286    F15  22

Under 13 Girls

 14  EMILY BANNISTER                  10.05       286    F13  14
 17  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             10.12       280    F13  17

Under 11 Boys

 20  JAMES GLYN                        5.52       282
 33  BEN HOWELL                        6.18       285
 45  HARRY REYNER                      7.10       278

Under 11 Girls

 10  ELIZABETH AYLWIN                  6.05       276
 28  HANNAH TRITTON                    6.27       277
 44  LUCY MCNULTY                      6.46       261

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  FRANK FULCHER                    30.10       870    M40   1
 19  STEVE ROBERTS                    32.41       880    M40   5
 23  BRENDON GILBERT                  33.20       862    M    13
 47  PAUL DINEEN                      36.29       873    M40  14
 56  MIKE HOLLIS                      37.43       871    M60   2
 74  JOHN PEERLESS                    41.34       875    M50  11
 81  JOE WHITE                        43.22       877    M    31
 85  MICK HICKMAN                     45.19       872    M60   8
 87  MARTIN DEAN                      48.09       878    M60  10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  ELLEN FULCHER                    26.17       861    F45   7
 20  MARGARET MOODY                   26.57       862    F55   1
 26  SORAYA BUX                       27.52       864    F    10
 37  MICHELLE BOOTH                   29.22       879    F45  13
 43  SARAH ROBERTS                    30.23       870    F45  16
 49  HELEN MOSELEY                    33.14       869    F35  12

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  ROBERT MCEWAN                    32.45       443    M    11
 33  WILLIAM GANLEY                   34.36       444    M    19
 41  JUSTIN COOMBS                    35.55       448    M    21
 43  MICHAEL HILL                     36.13       449    M50   5
 48  MARTIN TOMKINS                   36.30       458    M    23

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  KELLY BURWOOD                    23.42       436    F35   2
  8  JESSICA PITT                     24.26       456    F     2
 10  LOUISE CROXSON                   24.43       457    F35   5
 27  LAURA MCGREGOR                   27.57       437    F    11
 31  EMMA COOMBS                      28.45       447    F    14

Under 13 Girls

 10  POLLY BATSTONE                    9.40       451    F13  10
 31  GRACE GOLDFINCH                  11.53       435    F13  31
 33  JESSICA WILLIAMS                 12.32       436    F13  33

Under 11 Boys

 46  TOBY RALPHS                       7.11       458

Under 11 Girls

 18  ABBIE JONES                       6.14       431
 65  JESSICA DIBLEY                    7.28       435
 68  MEGAN WILLIAMS                    9.06       434

PURPLE PATCH


Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  CLAIRE DONALD                    25.04       383    F45   4
 25  SHARON DAVIDSON                  27.43       382    F     9
 40  ALICE WILKINSON                  30.00       389    F35  10
 45  JULIE FASTIGGI                   30.42       388    F35  11

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 31  AARON AUSTIN-GLEN                34.33       586    M    18
 34  DANIEL O'CONNOR                  34.37       590    M60   1
 39  FRANK NOLAN                      35.33       589    M50   3
 42  ANDY ANGUS                       36.08       588    M50   4
 53  ANDREW GALLIGAN                  37.22       587    M    24
 65  RICHARD DAVIES                   39.20       591    M40  20

Under 15 Boys

 14  CIARAN HEALEY                    14.45       584    M15  14

Under 13 Boys

  1  BRETT ENGLISH                    10.08       582    M13   1

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  JACQUI YOUNG                     27.19       585    F     8

Under 13 Girls

 25  ROISIN HEALY                     10.59       583    F13  25

Under 11 Girls

 29  MYA WILLIAMSON                    6.27       581

RADLEY


Under 17 Men

  3  CHRIS HEWITT                     20.10       905    M17   3

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  NAOMI HANDLEY                    26.59       904    F     5

Under 15 Girls

  1  MEGAN HUMPHREYS                  10.45       901    F15   1

ST. ALBANS


Under 17 Men

  1  JAMES MCMURRAY                   18.24       761    M17   1
  9  JACK SIMPSON                     22.51       766    M17   9

Under 15 Boys

  4  SAM JONES                        13.58       779    M15   4
  5  JAMES DOWN                       14.00       781    M15   5

Under 13 Boys

  4  BEN CLARKE                       10.33       784    M13   4
  5  ADAM WILMSHURST                  10.35       779    M13   5
  8  RICARDO JAMES                    10.52       775    M13   8
 10  BEN MITCHELL                     11.14       777    M13  10
 15  JACK ANDERSON                    11.36       781    M13  15
 21  ANDREW SHAW                      12.09       776    M13  21

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  ABBY SMITH                       19.47       787    F17   4

Under 15 Girls

  5  ABIGAIL WEST                     11.20       763    F15   5
  8  LAUREN ECKLEY                    11.33       764    F15   8
 10  PIPPA BAILEY                     11.40       768    F15  10
 13  LAURA EDWARDS                    11.52       761    F15  13
 15  MADELEINE GEERS                  11.58       767    F15  15
 16  NAOMI BAKER                      12.19       762    F15  16

Under 13 Girls

  5  TABITHA WEDDELL                   9.25       764    F13   5
  6  ELEANOR HOBBS                     9.27       782    F13   6
  9  CAITLIN ECKLEY                    9.36       785    F13   9
 11  JESSICA EDWARDS                   9.42       790    F13  11
 12  OLIVIA COLL                       9.54       768    F13  12
 13  ALICIA JAMES                      9.57       772    F13  13
 15  LIZZIE MARKWELL                  10.07       765    F13  15
 18  SINEAD COLL                      10.25       769    F13  18
 26  ELLEN BROOKES                    11.09       784    F13  26

Under 11 Boys

 14  CALLUM WALSH                      5.42       776

Under 11 Girls

  8  EMILY ANDERS                      6.02       762
 14  JESSICA LAITNER                   6.09       772
 19  MEGAN MITCHELL                    6.15       763
 26  ELIZABETH NORWOOD                 6.21       768
 27  FREYA WEDDELL                     6.24       761
 55  LAURISSA JAMES                    7.04       774
 62  ISABEL WEST                       7.24       767
 66  EMMA EDWARDS                      7.53       769

ST. ALBANS STR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 17  DAVID HOBBS                      32.21       613    M40   4
 24  GRANT WEST                       33.23       615    M40   7
 49  IAN MARKWELL                     36.42       616    M40  15
 63  SIMON WEBSTER                    39.06       610    M    28
 68  ADRIAN PATTISON                  39.50       617    M40  22
 72  COLIN HULL                       41.22       612    M50   9

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  DEBORAH STEER                    22.15       603    F45   1
  4  ZOE LOWE                         23.35       602    F45   2
 14  WENDY WALSH                      25.43       614    F35
 16  MANDY ATTREE                     26.16       607    F45   6
 19  LIZ WALLS                        26.28       601    F45   8

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  CHRIS HILTON                     28.42       649    M20   1
 62  PETER EAMES                      38.50       651    M50   8

Under 15 Boys

 17  ROBERT BOLTON                    15.13       647    M15  17
 18  RYAN SHAW-HAWKINS                15.15       644    M15  18
 19  MATTHEW LIVESEY                  15.23       660    M15  19
 23  JACK GLADMAN                     16.30       646    M15  23

Under 13 Boys

  9  DANIEL DUKE                      11.06       652    M13   9
 11  ADAM MASON                       11.16       654    M13  11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  HANNAH DEWHURST                  19.24       642    F20   2
  8  REBECCA HARRIS                   20.15       640    F17   6

Under 15 Girls

  9  JANIE LATCHFORD                  11.35       637    F15   9
 11  SARAH FEELY                      11.44       632    F15  11
 23  SOPHIE KEEBLE                    13.33       636    F15  23

Under 13 Girls

  7  CHARLIE DUKE                      9.33       629    F13   7
 20  MARISA HERRIDGE                  10.29       626    F13  20
 23  BETHANY HARLEY                   10.42       627    F13  23
 29  LISA BARBER                      11.31       631    F13  29
 32  GEORGIE REID                     12.18       659    F13  32

Under 11 Boys

  6  ROSS GLADMAN                      5.32       655

Under 11 Girls

 25  EMMA BOLTON                       6.21       624
 34  SHONA PYBUS                       6.28       621
 42  ABIGAIL PICKARD                   6.42       622
 49  CHARLIE KASPERSWICK               6.59       653

TEAM BALANCISE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  DAN DOHERTY                      32.12       359    M     9
 21  FRANCIS HALE                     32.54       961    M40   6
 28  MARTIN HAMILTON                  34.07       357    M40   9
 36  STUART BARTLETT                  35.30       957    M40  10
 70  DARREN GIBSON                    40.40       366    M40  23

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  RACHEL CAVE                      26.00       351    F     4
 50  NO. 371                          34.32       371    F    17

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  ANDY BYERLEY                     30.36       743    M40   2
 25  RICHARD SLATER                   33.28       755    M    14
 27  BRUCE LAWTON                     33.44       744    M    15
 46  CARLTON HOBBS                    36.27       742    M40  13
 59  NICK BARLOW                      38.23       753    M    26
 71  JASON TOLPUTT                    40.42       749    M    29
 76  REG GALE                         41.45       754    M60   6
 82  JOHN GULLIVER                    43.28       756    M40  24
 86  STEVE GRAHAM                     45.45       748    M60   9

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  JANE COULCHER                    25.23       745    F45   5
 30  ALISON CROUGHTON                 28.42       741    F45   9
 33  MARIE PENNELL                    28.53       750    F45  10
 34  ANNE SPRINZ                      28.55       746    F45  11
 39  SARA CASTRO                      29.31       751    F35   9
 41  SHELLEY BENNETT                  30.13       742    F45  14
 44  DEBBIE MISSELDINE                30.35       743    F    16
 51  ANDI LOVEGROVE                   35.27       752    F    18

Under 11 Boys

 38  JACOB BYERLEY                     6.36       964
 43  ROBERT GULLIVER                   6.59       965

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  DUNCAN MARTIN                    32.07       503    M     8
 22  NICK HARRIS                      33.12       502    M    12
 26  MATT ADCOCK                      33.41       481    M40   8
 29  ZAC MCDONOUGH                    34.08       497    M    16
 35  CHRIS ELLIS                      34.58       505    M    20
 38  STEWART DEARMAN                  35.33       500    M40  11
 45  MIKE ORTON                       36.21       499    M50   6
 50  TIM BIRKETT                      36.45       504    M40  16
 54  MATTHEW REIDY                    37.25       482    M    25
 57  PAUL ILLING                      37.49       496    M40  18
 61  TONY WILLIAMS                    38.39       483    M    27
 64  GRAHAM MAYOH                     39.09       485    M40  19
 78  STEVE DANIEL                     41.59       498    M50  13
 83  GREG NEAL                        44.45       494    M50  14

Under 15 Boys

  3  HARVEY O'BRART                   13.49       492    M15   3
  7  NO. 498                          14.03       498    M15   7

Under 13 Boys

 19  DEAN JOHAL                       12.02       507    M13  19
 24  DANIEL VERBANA                   12.55       493    M13  24
 26  OWEN DEARMAN                     13.49       485    M13  26

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  HELEN JOHAL                      24.20       500    F35   4
 22  LORNA MCDERMOTT                  27.12       494    F     6
 28  ALISON PUTKO                     28.02       489    F    12
 29  ANGELA HALFORD                   28.15       495    F    13
 35  NICOLETA ECONOMU                 29.10       510    F35   7
 36  JANE TURNLEY                     29.12      489A    F45  12
 48  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                33.06       492    F45  18

Under 15 Girls

  4  CHLOE DEARMAN                    11.18       482    F15   4
  7  LAVINIA ECONOMU                  11.29       485    F15   7
 17  TATANIA PETERS                   12.28       495    F15  17
 18  PAGE SMITH                       12.29       499    F15  18
 20  CHARLOTTE FULLER                 12.54       493    F15  20

Under 13 Girls

 21  NO. 485                          10.30       485    F13  21
 24  EMILIA ECONOMU                   10.48       487    F13  24

Under 11 Boys

 21  DAVIC ALI                         5.53       488
 47  JASON KING                        7.17       490

Under 11 Girls

 32  HANNAH TROTMAN                    6.27       501
 43  RACHEL CROWDES                    6.42       500
 47  CAITLIN JOHAL                     6.56       483
 51  SIRHAN BIDDAI                     7.03       497
 61  ELLIE BROOKS                      7.20       496

WHITE HORSE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 73  DENE STRINGFELLOW                41.29       803    M50  10

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  WILL LANGLEY                     28.30       673    M     2
  5  JACK HILLIER                     29.54       662    M20   3
 16  PHIL JONES                       32.17       663    M40   3
 32  SIMON NORTH                      34.34       665    M50   1
 40  DAVE RANDALL                     35.52       664    M40  12
 44  VLAD NEBOLSIN                    36.20       679    M    22
 60  RICHARD CLAESSENS                38.29       661    M50   7
 84  GAVIN GILFEDDER                  45.08       667    M40  25

Under 17 Men

  2  MATTHEW AXE                      18.52       670    M17   2
  4  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI                20.20       680    M17   4
  5  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 20.25       665    M17   5
  6  JAMES ROBERTS                    20.31       668    M17   6

Under 15 Boys

  2  BRADLEY LAWRENCE                 13.42       668    M15   2
  9  BEN SENDALL                      14.08       669    M15   9
 12  JOE THRUSH                       14.22       661    M15  12
 20  JAMES KINGSTON                   15.38       663    M15  20
 21  CONNER ROONEY                    15.59       672    M15  21
 22  JACOB NORTH                      16.05       673    M15  22

Under 13 Boys

  7  DANIEL WEATHERS                  10.51       675    M13   7
 18  JAMIE TAYLOR                     11.58       671    M13  18
 23  SAMMY TAYLOR                     12.42       678    M13  23
 25  SAM PHILPOTT                     13.00       679    M13  25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  LUCY ROGERS                      21.35       667    F     1
  3  VANESSA TAYLOR                   23.29       676    F35   1
  6  MAGGIE ALLEN                     23.59       661    F35   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  GEORGINA RUSSELL                 20.10       664    F17   5

Under 15 Girls

  3  EMMA DELGADO                     10.57       663    F15   3
 21  ABIGAIL CLARKE                   13.09       661    F15  21

Under 13 Girls

 16  MEGAN STYLES                     10.10       662    F13  16
 19  NATASHA TAYLOR                   10.26       663    F13  19
 30  GEORGINA HALEY                   11.32       666    F13  30

Under 11 Boys

  9  PAUL PHILLIPS                     5.35       675
 28  JOE STYLES                        6.08       676

Under 11 Girls

  7  CLEO PRYOR                        6.01       668
 24  EMMA STILWELL                     6.21       663
 52  EMMA STYLES                       7.03       665
 53  JASMINE PRESHO                    7.03       661