Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2011/2012 Round 1

Held at Luton (Wigmore Valley) on 08 October 2011

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   27:16 M     1   406
  2  NEILSON HALL   (BEDFORD & C)               27:19 M     2    86
  3  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)               27:45 M20   1    74
     MATTHEW WITHEY   (LUTON) N/S               27:56 M         413
  4  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                28:15 M20   2    71
  5  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  28:19 M     3   405
  6  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              28:21 M     4    90
  7  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   28:42 M     5   152
  8  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 28:45 M     6     7
  9  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      29:04 M20   3   274
 10  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               29:07 M     7   265
 11  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 29:16 M     8    10
 12  DARYLL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)                29:22 M     9   566
 13  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  29:25 M    10   196
 14  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               29:26 M    11   304
 15  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   29:27 M    12   159
 16  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:28 M40   1   690
 17  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      29:31 M    13   151
 18  MATT WILLMOTT   (MILTON K)                 29:43 M    14    11
 19  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  29:45 M    15   156
 20  KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR)               29:49 M20   4   114
 21  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            29:51 M20   5    72
 22  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   29:52 M    16   673
 23  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         29:53 M20   6   417
 24  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    29:56 M20   7     9
 25  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  29:57 M20   8   216
 26  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   30:01 M20   9   116
 27  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               30:15 M    17   228
 28  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  30:20 M    18   112
 29  PAUL FARMER   (AMPTHILL & F)               30:21 M    19   821
 30  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               30:27 M    20   308
 31  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    30:30 M    21   427
 32  MATT EAGER   (MILTON K)                    30:33 M20  10    20
 33  LES NEWELL   (ABINGDON)                    30:36 M    22   921
 34  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  30:39 M20  11    25
 35  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 30:40 M20  12   649
 36  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               30:44 M    23   658
 37  DAVE LIPSCOMB   (BEDFORD & C)              30:48 M    24    82
 38  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    30:48 M40   2   157
 39  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   30:49 M20  13   215
 40  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               30:52 M40   3   220
 41  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    30:53 M    25   155
 42  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 31:01 M    26   465
 43  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   31:12 M    27   199
 44  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 31:14 M    28    39
 45  BEN CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                31:15 M    29   334
 46  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  31:16 M20  14    14
 47  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   31:18 M    30   261
 48  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   31:19 M    31     5
 49  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                31:25 M50   1   154
 50  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     31:27 M40   4   743
 51  CRAIG EMMERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             31:33 M20  15    73
 52  TOMMY ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 31:37 M20  16   217
 53  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               31:40 M20  17    35
 54  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  31:41 M    32   503
 55  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              31:41 M40   5   870
 56  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   31:50 M    33     6
 57  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       31:52 M40   6   165
 58  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  31:52 M20  18   111
 59  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      31:54 M    34   712
 60  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                32:02 M    35   332
 61  TOM CHISNALL   (WYCOMBE)                   32:03 M    36   670
 62  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     32:03 M40   7   424
 63  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   32:06 M    37     3
 64  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    32:10 M20  19   118
 65  TOM OFFORD   (BANBURY)                     32:14 M    38   797
 66  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     32:16 M20  20   117
 67  FRANCIS HALE   (TEAM BALANCISE)            32:17 M40   8   355
 68  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                32:19 M    39   336
 69  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   32:24 M    40   686
 70  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               32:30 M    41   443
 71  SIMON TAVERNER   (HEADINGTON)              32:31 M50   2   691
 72  TOM O'DOWD   (HARROW)                      32:33 M20  21   163
 73  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               32:34 M40   9   841
 74  BRUCE LOVELL   (TEAM BALANCISE)            32:40 M    42   358
 75  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            32:42 M    43   687
 76  PHIL CORBETT   (AYLESBURY)                 32:44 M    44   194
 77  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    32:48 M20  22   279
 78  PAUL DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    32:51 M40  10   307
 79  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       32:54 M20  23   416
 80  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 32:54 M40  11     8
 81  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              32:55 M    45   338
 82  MARK JAXION   (HEADINGTON)                 32:57 M    46   685
 83  MATT PUDDEFOOT   (MILTON K)                32:57 M20  24    18
 84  DAN DOHERTY   (TEAM BALANCISE)             32:59 M    47   359
 85  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   33:04 M20  25   164
 86  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       33:06 M40  12   469
 87  SIMON STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  33:07 M40  13   426
 88  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  33:08 M    48   711
 89  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 33:10 M    49   468
 90  LEE MURPHY   (LUTON)                       33:15 M    50   411
 91  DANIEL WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 33:16 M    51    38
 92  MICHAEL DMITRZAK   (Q.P.H.)                33:16 M    52   593
 93  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 33:18 M50   3   162
 94  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  33:22 M50   4   467
 95  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 33:23 M40  14   203
 96  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    33:25 M    53   502
 97  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  33:28 M    54   115
 98  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   33:30 M20  26   571
 99  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 33:33 M40  15   689
100  WILLIAM GANLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              33:37 M    55   444
101  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:38 M40  16   844
     STEVE RATCLIFFE   (MILTON K) N/S           33:43 M          70
102  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     33:48 M40  17   663
103  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     33:49 M    56   461
104  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      33:50 M    57   717
105  PETER GEORGE   (BANBURY)                   33:50 M    58   799
106  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                33:55 M20  27   303
107  MARK HADAWAY   (TRING)                     33:56 M    59   470
108  BRUCE LAWTON   (THAME)                     33:58 M    60   744
109  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       34:00 M40  18   713
110  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  34:04 M20  28   902
111  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  34:08 M40  19    95
112  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 34:08 M    61    21
113  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     34:12 M    62   668
114  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               34:14 M    63    32
115  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   34:16 M    64   266
116  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   34:16 M40  20   543
117  SEAN WILSON   (BEARBROOK)                  34:18 M    65   529
118  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                34:22 M40  21    33
119  JOHN YARNELL   (BEARBROOK)                 34:28 M40  22   541
120  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              34:30 M50   5   684
121  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              34:33 M    66   843
122  JOHN SKELTON   (MILTON K)                  34:35 M60   1    41
123  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    34:37 M60   2   561
124  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           34:37 M40  23   101
125  SIMON CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  34:45 M40  24   113
126  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          34:46 M40  25   195
127  MARK FIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                  34:53 M40  26   337
128  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                34:55 M    67   335
129  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   34:55 M50   6   528
130  PETER BENEDICKTER   (BEDFORD & C)          34:58 M40  27    94
131  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  35:00 M    68   501
132  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  35:01 M50   7   730
133  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   35:02 M60   3   565
134  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   35:06 M    69   263
135  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                35:09 M    70   191
136  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   35:11 M50   8   564
137  GRANT WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)              35:13 M40  28   606
138  BRIAN BRACKSTONE   (BRACKNELL)             35:15 M40  29   309
139  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   35:16 M20  29   230
140  NIGEL JEFF   (TEAM BALANCISE)              35:17 M40  30   361
141  CHRIS EGAN   (TRING)                       35:21 M    71   474
142  PAUL BEEDIE   (BEDFORD & C)                35:24 M50   9   102
143  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   35:36 M    72   755
144  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             35:38 M    73   229
145  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 35:39 M    74   589
146  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                35:40 M40  31   207
147  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   35:40 M40  32   267
148  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   35:43 M40  33   506
149  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       35:44 M    75   718
150  KEVIN DRAPER   (HARROW)                    35:48 M40  34   153
151  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      35:49 M    76   714
152  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                35:50 M    77   849
153  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                    35:51 M40  35    26
154  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  35:52 M    78   657
155  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   35:57 M    79    40
156  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      35:59 M60   4   569
157  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         36:07 M    80   858
158  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                    36:11 M    81   505
159  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   36:13 M40  36    30
160  MARTIN HAMILTON   (TEAM BALANCISE)         36:15 M40  37   357
161  CHRIS MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                36:23 M    82   445
162  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              36:27 M40  38   223
163  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              36:30 M    83   235
164  MARK TUDOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 36:32 M40  39   234
165  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  36:33 M50  10   346
166  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               36:34 M40  40   231
167  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   36:36 M50  11   563
168  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              36:38 M50  12   876
169  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 36:40 M40  41   214
170  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     36:43 M50  13   587
171  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    36:50 M50  14   665
172  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             36:53 M40  42   227
173  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    36:54 M40  43   504
174  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 36:55 M40  44   345
175  JULIEN GRAY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 36:59 M    84   450
176  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               37:00 M50  15   681
177  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 37:03 M40  45   193
178  BRIAN SKOV   (ST. ALBANS STR)              37:04 M    85   609
179  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  37:04 M50  16   262
180  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     37:11 M50  17   464
181  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 37:11 M40  46   722
182  MATT COTTON   (BANBURY)                    37:14 M    86   795
183  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                37:15 M40  47   873
184  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                37:15 M    87    91
185  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 37:20 M    88   533
186  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               37:20 M    89   448
187  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   37:23 M40  48   333
188  TERRY HATTER   (TRING)                     37:25 M    90   473
189  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   37:25 M40  49   664
190  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     37:27 M50  18   719
191  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            37:31 M50  19   222
192  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      37:34 M50  20   562
193  ROB BROWN   (TEAM BALANCISE)               37:36 M    91   362
194  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  37:36 M    92   530
195  ADAM MURPHY   (BIGGLESWADE)                37:39 M20  30   889
196  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:45 M40  50   855
197  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  37:47 M50  21     4
198  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     37:58 M40  51    23
199  BERTIE MILLER   (Q.P.H.)                   38:00 M40  52   592
200  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      38:02 M50  22   463
201  DAVID BURROW-NEWTON   (MAIDENHEAD)         38:03 M20  31   446
202  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  38:03 M    93   728
203  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 38:10 M20  32   650
204  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      38:12 M40  53   750
205  RICHARD DAVIES   (SILSON)                  38:13 M    94   721
206  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 38:13 M    95    15
207  SIMON BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)                 38:15 M40  54   302
208  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               38:20 M40  55   859
209  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  38:23 M40  56   854
210  ROD LOPEZ   (LEIGHTON B)                   38:25 M    96   339
211  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               38:27 M50  23    45
212  RICHARD CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)              38:27 M50  24   661
213  JAN MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                     38:30 M50  25   430
214  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 38:30 M50  26   158
215  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  38:30 M60   5   792
216  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              38:38 M40  57    96
217  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               38:38 M    97    19
218  MICHAEL HILL   (MAIDENHEAD)                38:42 M50  27   449
219  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    38:42 M50  28    46
220  WAYNE ROYE   (Q.P.H.)                      38:43 M    98   594
221  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                38:47 M40  58   500
222  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   38:50 M40  59   538
223  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 38:54 M    99   236
224  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              38:55 M50  29   875
225  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               38:55 M40  60   342
226  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                38:57 M40  61   535
227  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               38:59 M40  62   544
228  GREGORY CONBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  39:05 M   100   591
229  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            39:08 M40  63   605
230  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       39:08 M   101   724
231  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 39:10 M40  64   539
232  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                39:12 M50  30   871
233  DAVID MORLEY   (SILSON)                    39:12 M40  65   726
234  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     39:20 M40  66   741
235  SIMON WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           39:22 M   102   608
236  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   39:23 M40  67   800
237  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               39:25 M60   6    99
238  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  39:26 M50  31   725
239  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               39:26 M50  32   683
240  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  39:32 M   103    13
241  MARK DEWEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 39:41 M   104   874
242  PETER EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  39:43 M50  33   651
243  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     39:44 M40  68   462
244  JONATHAN AINSWORTH   (Q.P.H.)              39:51 M50  34   590
245  HUGH MANSON   (OXFORD)                     40:01 M50  35   572
246  SHANE HILLS   (TEAM BALANCISE)             40:01 M40  69   365
247  CHRIS WILLIAMS   (LEIGHTON B)              40:04 M   105   344
248  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   40:09 M40  70    24
249  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                40:12 M50  36   237
250  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               40:13 M   106   239
251  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 40:17 M50  37   540
252  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                40:27 M50  38    42
253  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                40:31 M40  71   845
254  HANNO NICKAU   (HEADINGTON)                40:43 M40  72   688
255  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    40:46 M40  73   723
256  CHRISTOPHER SHARP   (PURPLE PATCH)         40:53 M   107   381
257  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      40:58 M40  74   422
258  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     41:00 M40  75   796
259  PETE DANCER   (BEDFORD & C)                41:04 M60   7   105
260  JOSH LYNAM   (MILTON K)                    41:07 M   108    37
261  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    41:11 M60   8   794
262  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                41:12 M60   9   225
263  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             41:23 M50  39   850
264  MARK ASHWELL   (HARROW)                    41:29 M40  76   161
265  KRIM SAIDI   (GADE VALLEY)                 41:31 M40  77   857
266  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             41:34 M50  40   232
267  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   41:37 M60  10   270
268  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    41:40 M40  78   347
269  TOM HALLETT   (TRING)                      41:43 M   109   471
270  COLIN HULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              41:50 M50  41   607
271  PETE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            42:01 M40  79   604
272  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     42:08 M60  11   466
273  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  42:10 M50  42   793
274  DAVE LANTSBERY   (SILSON)                  42:13 M60  12   731
275  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  42:14 M40  80   568
276  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  42:25 M40  81   682
277  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   42:32 M50  43   498
278  PAUL CANNING   (MILTON K)                  42:41 M40  82    27
279  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              42:46 M50  44   233
280  RON SIMMONDS   (BEARBROOK)                 43:03 M60  13   531
281  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          43:09 M50  45   803
282  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     43:11 M50  46   727
283  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               43:16 M50  47   192
284  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    43:38 M60  14    36
285  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               43:52 M60  15   226
286  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  43:57 M40  83   588
287  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                44:04 M40  84   667
288  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             44:07 M60  16   340
289  ANDRE MARSHALL   (MILTON K)                44:43 M40  85    28
290  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      44:45 M60  17   275
291  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      45:00 M50  48   729
292  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            45:03 M60  18   238
293  AARON SMITH   (Q.P.H.)                     45:24 M   110   595
294  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  45:39 M50  49   567
295  GRAHAM TAYLOR-PADDICK   (BEARBROOK)        46:11 M   111   536
296  PETER O'KEEFE   (OXFORD)                   46:18 M50  50   570
297  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    46:30 M60  19   264
298  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      46:40 M40  86   271
299  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     47:17 M60  20   268
300  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    47:21 M40  87   759
301  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                47:29 M60  21   269
302  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               47:48 M60  22   542
303  GREG BINDING   (BEARBROOK)                 48:02 M   112   537
304  DOUG SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 48:28 M50  51   224
305  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      48:38 M40  88   403
306  MICK HICKMAN   (HANDY CROSS)               48:45 M60  23   872
307  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  48:49 M50  52    44
308  CHRIS DOWNS   (THAME)                      49:20 M   113   746
309  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   50:06 M60  24   272
310  MALCOLM HAYNES   (MILTON K)                50:18 M60  25    43
311  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 50:33 M60  26   534
312  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          51:49 M60  27   221
313  JOHN O'CONNELL   (BEARBROOK)               53:06 M40  89   532
314  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   55:32 M60  28   341

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2303     8    11    18    24    32    34    44    46
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2285     2     3     4     6    21    37    51   111
 3  HARROW A.C.            2277     7    15    17    19    38    41    49    57
 4  LUTON A.C.             2142     1     5    23    31    62    79    87    90
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2137    13    25    39    40    43    52    76    95
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           2036    20    26    28    58    64    66    97   125
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1812    16    69    71    75    82    99   120   176
 8  DACORUM & TRING        1802     9    10    47    77   115   134   147   179
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1678    42    86    89    94   103   107   141   180
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1672    45    60    68    81   127   128   165   174
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1547    59    88   104   109   132   149   151   181
12  OXFORD CITY            1503    12    98   123   133   136   156   167   192
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1383    27   139   144   162   163   164   166   172
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1363    22    61   102   113   171   189   212   287
15  BRACKNELL              1317    14    30    78   106   138   207
16  GADE VALLEY            1303    73   101   121   152   157   196   208   209
17  WATFORD                1262    54    96   131   148   158   173   221   277
18  TEAM BALANCISE         1241    67    74    84   140   160   193   246
19  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1212   116   117   119   129   185   194   222   226
20  MAIDENHEAD             1094    70   100   161   175   186   201   218
21  QUEENS PARK H.          936    92   145   170   199   220   228   244   286
22  BANBURY                 925    65   105   182   215   236   258   261   273
23  STEVENAGE & NH          905    35    36   154   203   242
24  THAME RUNNERS           858    50   108   143   204   234   300   308
25  HANDY CROSS             796    55   168   183   224   232   241   306
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     570   137   178   229   235   270   271
27  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     286    29
28  ABINGDON AMBLERS        282    33
29  RADLEY A.C.             205   110
30  BIGGLESWADE             120   195
31  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     59   256
32  WHITE HORSE              34   281


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HARROW A.C.            1023    38    49    57    93
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         954    16    71    99   120
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       853    40    95   126   146
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  787    80   118   122   153
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        753   111   124   130   142
 6  OXFORD CITY             712   123   133   136   156
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      700    86    94   180   200
 8  GADE VALLEY             682    73   101   196   208
 9  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       674   116   119   129   222
10  SILSON JOGGERS          648   109   132   181   190
11  TEAM BALANCISE          647    67   140   160   246
12  LUTON A.C.              641    62    87   213   257
13  HANDY CROSS             630    55   168   183   224
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        607   127   165   174   187
15  CHILTERN HARRIERS       596   162   164   166   172
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         586   102   171   189   212
17  BRACKNELL               522    78   138   207
18  THAME RUNNERS           472    50   204   234   300
19  WATFORD                 441   148   173   221   277
20  DACORUM & TRING         377   147   179   267   290
21  QUEENS PARK H.          361   170   199   244   286
22  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     353   137   229   270   271
23  BANBURY                 290   215   236   258   261
24  WINDSOR SE&H            190   125
25  MAIDENHEAD               97   218
26  STEVENAGE & NH           73   242
27  WHITE HORSE              34   281


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        917     3     4    21
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  855    24    32    34
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            841    20    26    58
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       829    25    39    52
 5  DACORUM & TRING         544     9    77
 6  LUTON A.C.              528    23    79
 7  HARROW A.C.             473    72    85
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          392    35   203
 9  OXFORD CITY             217    98
10  BRACKNELL               209   106
11  RADLEY A.C.             205   110
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS       176   139
13  BIGGLESWADE             120   195
14  MAIDENHEAD              114   201

Under 17 Men
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              19:09 M17   1   761
  2  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    19:32 M17   2   670
  3  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      19:35 M17   3   129
  4  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           19:37 M17   4    71
  5  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               19:58 M17   5   218
  6  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   20:03 M17   6   130
  7  SCOTT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)               20:05 M17   7   302
  8  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               20:14 M17   8   303
  9  TOM BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                     20:16 M17   9   792
 10  BEN SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)                 20:16 M17  10   666
 11  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               20:17 M17  11    76
 12  BEN ROCHFORD   (WATFORD)                   20:18 M17  12   496
 13  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        20:20 M17  13   244
 14  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  20:25 M17  14   202
 15  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            20:26 M17  15   245
 16  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 20:28 M17  16   175
 17  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               20:34 M17  17    78
 18  JACK CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                   20:35 M17  18   126
 19  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            20:38 M17  19    73
 20  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                20:49 M17  20   557
 21  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   20:52 M17  21    36
 22  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          21:00 M17  22    79
 23  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               21:04 M17  23   665
 24  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   21:04 M17  24   176
 25  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              21:05 M17  25    82
 26  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              21:07 M17  26   667
 27  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     21:07 M17  27   131
 28  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     21:09 M17  28    37
 29  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   21:14 M17  29    35
 30  RIZWAAN MALIK   (HARROW)                   21:17 M17  30   177
 31  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              21:18 M17  31   219
 32  ALEX VESSEY   (ABINGDON)                   21:26 M17  32   940
 33  MITCH LOMAS   (WHITE HORSE)                21:27 M17  33   802
 34  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              21:27 M17  34   762
 35  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       21:37 M17  35   558
 36  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      21:38 M17  36   424
 37  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                21:39 M17  37   125
 38  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               21:42 M17  38   349
 39  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  21:45 M17  39   339
 40  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                21:47 M17  40   247
 41  JAMES ROBERTS   (WYCOMBE)                  21:53 M17  41   668
 42  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              22:03 M17  42    74
 43  LEWIS DORMAN   (BANBURY)                   22:05 M17  43   793
 44  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              22:09 M17  44   246
 45  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     22:19 M17  45    40
 46  CHRISTOPHER STRONG   (CHILTERN H.)         22:21 M17  46   248
 47  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             22:22 M17  47    80
 48  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS   (CHILTERN H.)           22:27 M17  48   249
 49  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              22:33 M17  49    77
 50  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       22:45 M17  50    39
 51  TOM FABES   (ABINGDON)                     23:00 M17  51   933
 52  JOHN OLJENIK   (SILSON)                    23:04 M17  52   712
 53  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             23:06 M17  53   301
 54  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       23:28 M17  54   425
 55  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   23:35 M17  55   261
 56  JAMES BRANNAN   (BRACKNELL)                23:50 M17  56   304
 57  RYAN ALLAN   (ST. ALBANS)                  23:50 M17  57   763
 58  LUKE CLITHEROE   (BANBURY)                 23:54 M17  58   794
 59  ROB HALL   (WINDSOR)                       24:09 M17  59   132
 60  BRAD KELMAN   (MILTON K)                   24:16 M17  60    38
 61  PETER D'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                  24:30 M17  61   648
 62  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   24:30 M17  62   178
 63  ALEX KEYS   (MAIDENHEAD)                   24:45 M17  63   442
 64  HARRY TROWER   (HARROW)                    25:54 M17  64   179
 65  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               25:57 M17  65   434

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            171     3     6    18
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        166     4    11    17
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         163     2    10    23
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       148     5    14    31
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       130    13    15    40
 6  BRACKNELL               130     7     8    53
 7  HARROW A.C.             128    16    24    30
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  120    21    28    29
 9  ST. ALBANS A.C.         106     1    34    57
10  BANBURY                  88     9    43    58
11  OXFORD CITY              77    20    35
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         55    38    39
13  WATFORD                  54    12
14  ABINGDON AMBLERS         49    32    51
15  LUTON A.C.               42    36    54
16  WHITE HORSE              33    33
17  SILSON JOGGERS           14    52
18  DACORUM & TRING          11    55
19  STEVENAGE & NH            5    61
20  MAIDENHEAD                4    63    65

Under 15 Boys
  1  JACK GENTLE   (ST. ALBANS)                 14:27 M15   1   777
  2  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             14:48 M15   2   237
  3  JAKE BARRACLOUGH   (BEDFORD & C)           14:50 M15   3   110
  4  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            15:06 M15   4   903
  5  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             15:14 M15   5   102
  6  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 15:29 M15   6   238
  7  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              15:32 M15   7   118
  8  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            15:36 M15   8   296
  9  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  15:37 M15   9   781
 10  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            15:41 M15  10   107
 11  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               15:47 M15  11   192
 12  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                15:52 M15  12   242
 13  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               15:59 M15  13   668
 14  THOMAS BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                 16:00 M15  14   307
 15  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                16:04 M15  15   239
 16  TOBY WAPSHARE   (WYCOMBE)                  16:07 M15  16   670
 17  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            16:11 M15  17   101
 18  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 16:13 M15  18    23
 19  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               16:15 M15  19   265
 20  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                16:16 M15  20   240
 21  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            16:17 M15  21    20
 22  MICHAEL FABES   (ABINGDON)                 16:19 M15  22   932
 23  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               16:19 M15  23   236
 24  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             16:20 M15  24   105
 25  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS)                   16:22 M15  25   779
 26  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     16:22 M15  26   665
 27  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     16:25 M15  27   408
 28  CIARAN HEALEY   (Q.P.H.)                   16:27 M15  28   583
 29  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 16:27 M15  29   344
 30  WILL SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                     16:28 M15  30   117
 31  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:29 M15  31   108
 32  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  16:30 M15  32    21
 33  JOE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                     16:33 M15  33   661
 34  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     16:36 M15  34   495
 35  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  16:40 M15  35   297
 36  ADAM ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                16:46 M15  36   299
 37  HUGO GILET   (MILTON K)                    16:53 M15  37    26
 38  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            16:54 M15  38   883
 39  JAMIE JONES   (ST. ALBANS)                 16:57 M15  39   780
 40  MATTHEW LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)              16:58 M15  40   656
 41  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                17:05 M15  41   647
 42  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   17:07 M15  42   184
 43  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                 17:11 M15  43   183
 44  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                17:15 M15  44   278
 45  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                17:20 M15  45   127
 46  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  17:23 M15  46    22
 47  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                17:31 M15  47   122
 48  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  17:36 M15  48   346
 49  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  17:39 M15  49   185
 50  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               17:42 M15  50   104
 51  JARED TAYLOR   (BIGGLESWADE)               17:45 M15  51   885
 52  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                17:46 M15  52   345
 53  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  17:48 M15  53   123
 54  PETER MARLOW   (BRACKNELL)                 17:49 M15  54   300
 55  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:58 M15  55   348
 56  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)  18:00 M15  56   305
 57  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     18:02 M15  57   420
 58  LEWIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     18:14 M15  58   288
 59  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           18:21 M15  59   100
 60  JACOB NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    18:27 M15  60   673
 61  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  18:28 M15  61   672
 62  LAWRENCE YOUNG   (MAIDENHEAD)              18:28 M15  62   433
 63  MATT SELLICK   (BIGGLESWADE)               18:38 M15  63   886
 64  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              19:07 M15  64   241
 65  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 19:11 M15  65   646
 66  JAKE IRVINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 20:29 M15  66   347
 67  DAVID SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                 21:00 M15  67   655

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        186     3     5    10
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       184     2     6    12
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         169     1     9    25
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         149    13    16    26
 5  BRACKNELL               147     8    14    35
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  133    18    21    32
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            122     7    30    45
 8  DACORUM & TRING          83    19    44    58
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         75    29    48    52
10  HARROW A.C.              70    42    43    49
11  RADLEY A.C.              64     4
12  STEVENAGE & NH           58    40    41    65
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY        57    11
14  LUTON A.C.               52    27    57
15  BIGGLESWADE              52    38    51    63
16  ABINGDON AMBLERS         46    22
17  QUEENS PARK H.           40    28
18  WATFORD                  34    34
19  MAIDENHEAD                6    62

Under 13 Boys
  1  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:17 M13   1    71
  2  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                 10:30 M13   2     4
  3  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                10:32 M13   3     1
  4  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                10:33 M13   4   222
  5  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                 10:34 M13   5   294
  6  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                10:39 M13   6   221
  7  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            10:47 M13   7    76
  8  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                10:49 M13   8   223
  9  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                     10:51 M13   9   267
 10  THOMAS CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)              10:54 M13  10   225
 11  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)             10:55 M13  11   779
 12  OISIN O'CUILL   (HARROW)                   10:56 M13  12   155
 13  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)        10:57 M13  13   227
 14  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                 11:04 M13  14   888
 15  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                     11:06 M13  15   408
 16  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                    11:08 M13  16   121
 17  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:09 M13  17   158
 18  JACK DALTON   (BEDFORD & C)                11:11 M13  18    73
 19  FRED SANDERS   (CHILTERN H.)               11:13 M13  19   224
 20  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)               11:13 M13  20   775
 21  TOM FITCH   (WINDSOR)                      11:15 M13  21   116
 22  JACK MURRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                11:16 M13  22   226
 23  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               11:17 M13  23    72
 24  EDWARD BECKLEY   (HARROW)                  11:18 M13  24   161
 25  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                11:18 M13  25   342
 26  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                11:19 M13  26   231
 27  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)          11:20 M13  27   229
 28  IZAAK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               11:20 M13  28    79
 29  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE   (MILTON K)        11:21 M13  29     2
 30  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 11:21 M13  30     5
 31  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   11:22 M13  31   198
 32  OWEN DRABWELL   (LEIGHTON B)               11:22 M13  32   341
 33  CALUM STEER   (CHILTERN H.)                11:33 M13  33   228
 34  EDWARD DUNCAN   (DACORUM)                  11:33 M13  34   273
 35  JOSEPH MOSKZAL   (WINDSOR)                 11:39 M13  35   128
 36  RYAN WARD   (AMPTHILL & F)                 11:43 M13  36   812
 37  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              11:45 M13  37   232
 38  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             11:46 M13  38    75
 39  JAKE ALDERSON   (DACORUM)                  11:47 M13  39   269
 40  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   11:48 M13  40   654
 41  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              11:51 M13  41   199
 42  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                11:51 M13  42   665
 43  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)                11:53 M13  43   777
 44  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            12:00 M13  44    82
 45  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             12:02 M13  45   196
 46  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   12:04 M13  46     3
 47  MAURI DURAN   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:06 M13  47   783
 48  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                  12:07 M13  48   160
 49  JAMIE MILLS   (LUTON)                      12:08 M13  49   425
 50  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    12:09 M13  50   411
 51  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:10 M13  51   776
 52  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                 12:15 M13  52   791
 53  JACK ANDERSON   (ST. ALBANS)               12:16 M13  53   781
 54  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             12:16 M13  54   297
 55  DANIEL MACEY   (DACORUM)                   12:19 M13  55   277
 56  SAM CHAPMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                12:21 M13  56    81
 57  JACOB LEWIS   (LUTON)                      12:25 M13  57   418
 58  STEFFEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                  12:25 M13  58     7
 59  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                12:25 M13  59   162
 60  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    12:28 M13  60   119
 61  KIERAN MADDOCK   (LUTON)                   12:28 M13  61   404
 62  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             12:29 M13  62   811
 63  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     12:32 M13  63   484
 64  ALEX ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                12:33 M13  64   156
 65  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 12:34 M13  65   157
 66  LIAM JENKINS   (LUTON)                     12:34 M13  66   424
 67  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  12:36 M13  67   652
 68  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:41 M13  68   340
 69  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                12:44 M13  69   339
 70  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              12:52 M13  70    74
 71  JOSEPH BALL   (BRACKNELL)                  12:55 M13  71   295
 72  CHRIS WOODALL   (DACORUM)                  12:59 M13  72   275
 73  TIMMY BYRNE   (HARROW)                     13:02 M13  73   159
 74  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            13:04 M13  74   882
 75  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     13:08 M13  75   180
 76  ALEX THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:10 M13  76   230
 77  GEORGE MARVEL   (STEVENAGE)                13:18 M13  77   653
 78  ALEX SPILLING   (ST. ALBANS)               13:20 M13  78   778
 79  MAX ANSELL   (TRING)                       13:27 M13  79   461
 80  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      13:34 M13  80   739
 81  JOE PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                      13:53 M13  81   667
 82  HARRISON GOOKEY   (LUTON)                  14:46 M13  82   426
 83  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    15:01 M13  83   740
 84  DANIEL HOPPER   (DACORUM)                  15:09 M13  84   276
 85  OWEN DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   15:31 M13  85   499
 86  ALEXANDER KOWLING   (AMPTHILL & F)         16:18 M13  86   813
 87  PATRICK QUINN   (ST. ALBANS)               16:36 M13  87   785

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       246     4     6     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        238     1     7    18
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  230     2     3    29
 4  HARROW A.C.             211    12    17    24
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            192    16    21    35
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         190    11    20    43
 7  DACORUM & TRING         182     9    34    39
 8  LUTON A.C.              150    15    49    50
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       147    31    41    45
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        139    25    32    68
11  BRACKNELL               134     5    54    71
12  BIGGLESWADE              88    14    74
13  STEVENAGE & NH           80    40    67    77
14  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      80    36    62    86
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          53    42    81
16  BANBURY                  36    52
17  WATFORD                  28    63    85
18  SILSON JOGGERS           13    80    83
19  TRING RUNNING CLUB        9    79

Under 11 Boys
  1  SALEEM FIHOSY   (LUTON)                     8:01 M11   1   405
  2  SHAUN HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                  8:02 M11   2   291
  3  CALLUM HODSON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:14 M11   3   222
  4  TOMMY TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                8:23 M11   4   221
  5  ROSS GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                  8:26 M11   5   645
  6  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                   8:28 M11   6   655
  7  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   8:29 M11   7   224
  8  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                 8:32 M11   8   292
  9  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                8:34 M11   9   124
 10  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)               8:37 M11  10   109
 11  TOBY ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                 8:40 M11  11   293
 12  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                8:46 M11  12   225
 13  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS)                 8:53 M11  13   776
 14  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 8:55 M11  14   890
 15  BEN ILINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  9:00 M11  15   192
 16  BEN HUNT   (DACORUM)                        9:01 M11  16   270
 17  MICHAEL MARONEY   (LUTON)                   9:01 M11  17   410
 18  NICK WILTSHIRE   (ABINGDON)                 9:03 M11  18   934
 19  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                9:07 M11  19   226
 20  ART CROASDALE   (WINDSOR)                   9:11 M11  20   120
 21  RORY DUNN-LOWES   (HARROW)                  9:13 M11  21   157
 22  KIAN CURRAN   (DACORUM)                     9:16 M11  22   272
 23  ALFIE DUNN-LOWES   (HARROW)                 9:18 M11  23   156
 24  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:19 M11  24   223
 25  BEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                  9:21 M11  25   155
 26  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      9:26 M11  26   656
 27  GEORGE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   9:27 M11  27   153
 28  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                    9:28 M11  28   230
 29  MATT DAINES   (WINDSOR)                     9:31 M11  29   115
 30  BEN HOWELL   (DACORUM)                      9:36 M11  30   268
 31  ADAM ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                    9:39 M11  31   151
 32  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                      9:40 M11  32   262
 33  LIAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS)                   9:42 M11  33   778
 34  EDDIE SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:43 M11  34   233
 35  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:43 M11  35   231
 36  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)              9:48 M11  36   227
 37  KYLE MILTON   (BRACKNELL)                   9:49 M11  37   306
 38  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                   9:50 M11  38   488
 39  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)             9:51 M11  39   228
 40  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)           10:00 M11  40   229
 41  DANIEL ELLIS   (HARROW)                    10:00 M11  41   158
 42  JACK SHUTE   (HARROW)                      10:02 M11  42   154
 43  JED WILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS)                10:03 M11  43   779
 44  RIORDAN O'GOAN   (HARROW)                  10:05 M11  44   152
 45  MAX WARD   (STEVENAGE)                     10:07 M11  45   644
 46  JACOB BYERLEY   (THAME)                    10:08 M11  46   760
 47  OLIVER SHEPHERD   (STEVENAGE)              10:09 M11  47   643
 48  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  10:19 M11  48   404
 49  ROBERT GULLIVER   (THAME)                  10:21 M11  49   759
 50  BEN DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)                10:33 M11  50   110
 51  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           12:35 M11  51   108

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       142     3     4     7
 2  BRACKNELL               135     2     8    11
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             98     9    20    29
 4  LUTON A.C.               90     1    17    48
 5  DACORUM & TRING          88    16    22    30
 6  HARROW A.C.              87    21    23    25
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          72     6    26
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.          67    13    33    43
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           59     5    45    47
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY         45    10    50    51
11  BIGGLESWADE              38    14
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        37    15
13  ABINGDON AMBLERS         34    18
14  WATFORD                  14    38
15  THAME RUNNERS             9    46    49

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  CAROLYN BOOSEY   (AYLESBURY)               21:56 F     1   208
  2  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  22:17 F     2     3
  3  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                22:31 F     3   238
  4  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   22:39 F     4     1
  5  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                22:47 F     5   144
  6  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             22:53 F     6    76
  7  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    23:08 F     7   667
  8  KATJA ERAVISTO   (WINDSOR)                 23:12 F     8   145
  9  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   23:23 F     9   405
 10  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    23:32 F45   1   798
 11  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 23:33 F45   2   140
 12  HELEN HALL   (BRACKNELL)                   23:40 F    10   300
 13  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              23:41 F55   1   347
 14  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:41 F45   3   206
 15  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  23:52 F    11     4
 16  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    23:54 F    12   133
 17  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              23:56 F35   1   800
 18  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               23:56 F35   2   247
 19  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 23:59 F    13   160
 20  LIVVY NAPIER   (OXFORD)                    24:08 F    14   559
 21  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            24:14 F    15   520
 22  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           24:17 F    16   212
 23  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               24:18 F45   4   289
 24  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               24:21 F35   3   406
 25  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   24:22 F35   4   511
 26  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               24:27 F35   5   436
 27  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            24:30 F    17   692
 28  MAGGIE ALLEN   (WYCOMBE)                   24:31 F35   6   661
 29  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              24:39 F    18   833
 30  VICTORIA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)        24:41 F    19   519
 31  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                24:42 F45   5   602
 32  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN   (TEAM BALANCISE)       25:10 F45   6   353
 33  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             25:22 F35   7   835
 34  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            25:40 F    20   241
 35  LOUISE CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  25:44 F    21   205
 36  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                25:46 F    22   524
 37  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  25:51 F45   7   560
 38  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        25:53 F45   8   463
 39  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:56 F45   9   240
 40  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                26:04 F35   8   512
 41  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    26:10 F35   9   745
 42  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    26:12 F55   2   148
 43  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    26:22 F    23   584
 44  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              26:25 F45  10   210
 45  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   26:29 F45  11   461
 46  RACHEL CAVE   (TEAM BALANCISE)             26:33 F    24   351
 47  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              26:35 F    25   285
 48  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   26:39 F    26   711
 49  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 26:40 F45  12   795
 50  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           26:42 F35  10   832
 51  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               26:52 F    27   865
 52  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  26:54 F    28   407
 53  CHARLOTTE ING   (HANDY CROSS)              26:59 F    29   863
 54  ELLEN FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              27:01 F45  13   861
 55  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  27:04 F35  11   290
 56  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                27:08 F35  12   209
 57  MAIREAD CAMPBELL   (CHILTERN H.)           27:09 F35  13   243
 58  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             27:11 F55   3   862
 59  MICHELLE JESSOP   (MILTON K)               27:17 F    30     2
 60  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 27:18 F    31   513
 61  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             27:18 F    32   207
 62  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 27:29 F    33   831
 63  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            27:30 F45  14   239
 64  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         27:35 F45  15   601
 65  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:36 F35  14   350
 66  DENISE GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)              27:38 F35  15   526
 67  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     27:41 F35  16   408
 68  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          27:54 F45  16   248
 69  SARAH CLARKE   (SILSON)                    27:56 F    34   731
 70  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:58 F55   4   237
 71  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       27:58 F45  17   464
 72  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 28:01 F    35   491
 73  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             28:06 F45  18   213
 74  NICKY POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           28:10 F45  19   603
 75  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  28:12 F    36   343
 76  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  28:16 F45  20    77
 77  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 28:17 F45  21   741
 78  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      28:21 F    37   462
 79  CLARE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                   28:24 F35  17   288
 80  LAURA MCGREGOR   (MAIDENHEAD)              28:27 F    38   437
 81  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              28:29 F35  18   837
 82  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    28:31 F35  19   734
 83  HEIDI FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)              28:32 F35  20   246
 84  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          28:34 F45  22   693
 85  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   28:43 F    39   489
 86  JENNY KENDALL   (BEARBROOK)                28:44 F    40   521
 87  NAOMI HANDLEY   (RADLEY)                   28:45 F    41   904
 88  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                28:45 F55   5   695
 89  RACHEL LARK   (TRING)                      28:52 F    42   465
 90  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               28:52 F45  23   735
 91  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               28:57 F    43    73
 92  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  29:09 F55   6   438
 93  TAMARA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             29:10 F35  21   242
 94  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 29:21 F    44   864
 95  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 29:22 F45  24   834
 96  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:25 F45  25   236
 97  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               29:28 F35  22   487
 98  LESLEY PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)              29:28 F35  23   244
 99  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             29:28 F35  24    71
100  CHARLOTTE COOK   (BEARBROOK)               29:33 F    45   522
101  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             29:34 F45  26   732
102  SANDRA HALL   (AYLESBURY)                  29:37 F45  27   211
103  KAREN TINCKNELL   (MILTON K)               29:45 F    46     5
104  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     29:45 F35  25   744
105  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     29:51 F45  28   733
106  LUCY KEELER   (HARROW)                     30:09 F    47   164
107  CAROLYN MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                30:11 F45  29   163
108  MONIKA CHADWICK   (BEARBROOK)              30:25 F35  26   525
109  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    30:28 F35  27   791
110  SARA CASTRO   (THAME)                      30:31 F35  28   751
111  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               30:36 F45  30   280
112  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 30:39 F    48   447
113  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     30:46 F45  31   736
114  RUTH GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                   30:49 F    49   585
115  ANGIE PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)             30:49 F55   7   866
116  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                30:53 F55   8   245
117  JOANNE BAXTER   (DACORUM)                  31:04 F45  32   287
118  CLAIRE SUMNER   (TEAM BALANCISE)           31:07 F35  29   352
119  SUE KIRKBRIDE   (TEAM BALANCISE)           31:10 F45  33   354
120  RUFINDER MAHIL   (DACORUM)                 31:15 F35  30   286
121  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 31:45 F    50   284
122  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             31:55 F45  34   836
123  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                32:04 F35  31   348
124  SHARON DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)           32:24 F    51   382
125  NATALIE BLACK   (GADE VALLEY)              33:03 F    52   838
126  KEELY BYERLY   (THAME)                     33:33 F35  32   750
127  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   33:39 F55   9   796
128  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        33:47 F35  33   747
129  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              33:59 F45  35   493
130  CLARE O'REILLY   (SILSON)                  34:03 F35  34   715
131  ELEONOR POWELL   (BEARBROOK)               34:24 F    53   517
132  JAN STRACHAN   (DACORUM)                   34:45 F35  35  287A
133  IMOGEN HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                 34:52 F    54   669
134  MANDY CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                  36:03 F35  36   349
135  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                36:04 F45  36   694
136  HOLLY HUBBARD   (BEARBROOK)                36:22 F    55   514
137  DONNA BOLTON   (HANDY CROSS)               36:28 F    56   868
138  JULES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 36:57 F35  37   515
139  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  37:35 F35  38   518
140  JULIE-ANN RYAN   (HANDY CROSS)             38:54 F45  37   867
141  SHEENA CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)               40:30 F45  38   527
142  ANGELA DAINTY   (BEARBROOK)                 0:00 F55  10   516
143  HEATHER WALSH   (BEARBROOK)                 0:00 F    57   523

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            536     5     8    11    16
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       504     1    14    22    35
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  496     2     4    15    59
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       482     3    18    34    39
 5  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       464    21    25    30    36
 6  LUTON A.C.              424     9    24    52    67
 7  GADE VALLEY             402    29    33    50    62
 8  BANBURY                 391    10    17    49   109
 9  DACORUM & TRING         372    23    47    55    79
10  HANDY CROSS             360    51    53    54    58
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      344    38    45    71    78
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY        304     6    76    91    99
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        300    13    65    75   123
14  SILSON JOGGERS          287    48    69    82    90
15  MAIDENHEAD              266    26    80    92   112
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         264     7    28   133
17  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     263    31    64    74
18  TEAM BALANCISE          261    32    46   118   119
19  THAME RUNNERS           244    41    77   104   110
20  HEADINGTON R.R.         242    27    84    88   135
21  OXFORD CITY             231    20    37
22  HARROW A.C.             200    19   106   107
23  WATFORD                 193    72    85    97   129
24  BRACKNELL               132    12
25  QUEENS PARK H.          131    43   114
26  RADLEY A.C.              57    87
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     20   124


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       399    18    39    57    63
 2  BANBURY                 391    10    17    49   109
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       389    14    44    56    73
 4  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       337    25    40    66   108
 5  GADE VALLEY             317    33    50    81    95
 6  DACORUM & TRING         308    23    55    79   111
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      278    38    45    71
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     263    31    64    74
 9  THAME RUNNERS           244    41    77   104   110
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        241    13    65   123   134
11  WINDSOR SE&H            235    11    42
12  HANDY CROSS             209    54    58   115   140
13  SILSON JOGGERS          198    82    90   101   105
14  LUTON A.C.              197    24    67
15  MAIDENHEAD              170    26    92
16  TEAM BALANCISE          163    32   118   119
17  HEADINGTON R.R.         125    84    88   135
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         116    28
19  BEDFORD & COUNTY        113    76    99
20  OXFORD CITY             107    37
21  WATFORD                  62    97   129
22  HARROW A.C.              37   107

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             18:28 F17   1    99
  2  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:26 F20   1   102
  3  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              19:36 F17   2   417
  4  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      19:39 F17   3   168
  5  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  19:43 F20   2   134
  6  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                20:05 F17   4   311
  7  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                20:13 F20   3   317
  8  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      20:19 F17   5   409
  9  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           20:21 F17   6   309
 10  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    20:23 F20   4    57
 11  BETHANY HANSON   (LUTON)                   20:26 F17   7   402
 12  SOPHIE LLOYD   (WHITE HORSE)               20:28 F17   8   801
 13  REBECCA MARSHALL   (MILTON K)              20:31 F17   9    47
 14  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             20:32 F17  10   129
 15  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    20:32 F17  11   143
 16  ELLIE HEMMING   (MILTON K)                 20:37 F17  12    44
 17  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      20:38 F20   5   139
 18  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  20:41 F17  13    42
 19  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 20:49 F17  14   784
 20  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  20:52 F17  15    52
 21  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             20:52 F17  16   106
 22  CAITLIN BRADLEY   (BANBURY)                21:02 F17  17   794
 23  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              21:09 F20   6   642
 24  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               21:16 F17  18    41
 25  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   21:29 F17  19   553
 26  ABBY SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                  21:33 F17  20   787
 27  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                21:35 F17  21   142
 28  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    21:38 F17  22   408
 29  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               21:39 F17  23   664
 30  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     21:40 F17  24    49
 31  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               21:46 F17  25   640
 32  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                21:51 F17  26   407
 33  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   21:53 F17  27   555
 34  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   21:57 F17  28   125
 35  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              22:02 F17  29   639
 36  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               22:05 F20   7   490
     ANNA RUST   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              22:12 F20        91
 37  PHILLY BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)                22:23 F17  30   312
 38  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               22:25 F17  31   165
 39  HANNAH HULL   (ST. ALBANS)                 22:27 F17  32   785
 40  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             22:35 F17  33   236
 41  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  22:38 F20   8   112
 42  RACHEL MCCANN   (AYLESBURY)                22:42 F17  34   204
 43  SOPHIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                 22:46 F17  35   786
 44  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                22:53 F17  36   262
 45  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   22:58 F17  37   289
 46  LEIGH INNESS   (MILTON K)                  23:24 F17  38    45
 47  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             23:58 F17  39    96
 48  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   24:30 F17  40    50
 49  KATIE JAMES   (MILTON K)                   24:47 F20   9    59
 50  JESSICA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)               24:50 F20  10   638
 51  KATHERINE BUTLER   (ST. ALBANS)            25:03 F17  41   789
 52  ALEX GATES   (STEVENAGE)                   25:08 F17  42   641
 53  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       25:38 F17  43   166
 54  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                25:41 F17  44   167
 55  EMMA WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                  26:49 F17  45   201

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL               146     6     7     9
 2  LUTON A.C.              146     3     8    11
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        144     1     2    21
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            134     5    14    15
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  129    10    13    16
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.          84    19    26    39
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           79    23    31    35
 8  HARROW A.C.              73     4    38    53
 9  OXFORD CITY              54    25    33
10  WHITE HORSE              44    12
11  BANBURY                  34    22
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          27    29
13  DACORUM & TRING          23    44    45
14  WATFORD                  20    36
15  CHILTERN HARRIERS        16    40
16  VALE OF AYLESBURY        15    42    55

Under 15 Girls
  1  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               12:59 F15   1   221
  2  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              13:02 F15   2   223
  3  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              13:22 F15   3   300
  4  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             13:25 F15   4    78
  5  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 13:45 F15   5   901
  6  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  13:47 F15   6   124
  7  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:53 F15   7    82
  8  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   14:03 F15   8    27
  9  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   14:12 F15   9   663
 10  BETH HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                     14:15 F15  10   551
 11  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              14:25 F15  11   884
 12  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    14:26 F15  12    25
 13  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  14:29 F15  13   482
 14  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                14:31 F15  14   227
 15  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:31 F15  15    77
 16  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                14:33 F15  16   768
 17  SVEVA MARAIS   (BRACKNELL)                 14:39 F15  17   304
 18  MADELEINE GEERS   (ST. ALBANS)             14:42 F15  18   767
 19  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                14:45 F15  19   634
 20  ABIGAIL WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                14:46 F15  20   763
 21  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  14:46 F15  21   404
 22  BRYONY WILSON   (WINDSOR)                  14:48 F15  22   138
 23  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               14:51 F15  23   764
 24  CHARLOTTE BYRNE   (HARROW)                 14:51 F15  24   168
 25  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 14:52 F15  25   200
 26  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                14:52 F15  26   413
 27  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 14:59 F15  27    31
 28  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              15:05 F15  28   128
 29  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    15:05 F15  29   429
 30  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   15:05 F15  30   423
 31  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              15:05 F15  31   637
 32  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           15:05 F15  32   224
 33  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               15:05 F15  33   761
 34  NIAMH QUINN   (ST. ALBANS)                 15:05 F15  34   769
 35  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 15:05 F15  35   762
 36  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          15:05 F15  36   126
 37  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  15:05 F15  37    26
 38  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                15:05 F15  38   485
 39  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          15:10 F15  39   225
 40  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 15:14 F15  40   136
 41  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               15:18 F15  41   406
 42  CHLOE HAYES   (WINDSOR)                    15:26 F15  42   111
 43  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                15:27 F15  43   305
 44  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      15:34 F15  44   713
 45  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 15:36 F15  45   137
 46  LIZZIE NEWTON   (WINDSOR)                  15:37 F15  46   147
 47  DAISY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:41 F15  47    83
 48  MAYA JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                 15:44 F15  48    28
 49  JEMMA BEEDIE   (BEDFORD & C)               15:44 F15  49    79
 50  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  15:47 F15  50   632
 51  CLAIRE BAXTER   (DACORUM)                  15:47 F15  51   274
 52  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   15:52 F15  52   167
 53  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     15:52 F15  53   492
 54  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                16:00 F15  54   135
 55  BETH MULVANY   (OXFORD)                    16:01 F15  55   554
 56  ALICE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS)               16:03 F15  56   771
 57  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     16:05 F15  57   113
 58  CHARLEY BENNETT   (MILTON K)               16:15 F15  58    29
 59  KATRYNA INNESS   (MILTON K)                16:19 F15  59    30
 60  MOLLIE HARLAND   (WATFORD)                 16:22 F15  60   497
 61  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                  16:30 F15  61   173
 62  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 16:30 F15  62   141
 63  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      16:31 F15  63   171
 64  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                 16:32 F15  64   770
 65  ABIGAIL CLARKE   (WYCOMBE)                 16:46 F15  65   661
 66  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   17:03 F15  66   430
 67  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      17:05 F15  67   172
 68  GINA SHIELS   (WINDSOR)                    17:06 F15  68   120
 69  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  17:08 F15  69   633
 70  MATILDA GRANGER   (Q.P.H.)                 17:15 F15  70   582
 71  ALIX LERECULEY   (HARROW)                  17:45 F15  71   169
 72  FRANCES BROWN   (AMPTHILL & F)             17:52 F15  72   814
 73  REBECCA PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              18:07 F15  73   635
 74  ALISON GOSBEE   (LEIGHTON B)               18:35 F15  74   349
 75  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  18:41 F15  75   714
 76  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  19:28 F15  76   414

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       214     1     2    14
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        205     4     7    15
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  184     8    12    27
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         177    16    18    20
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            175     6    22    28
 6  BRACKNELL               168     3    17    43
 7  LUTON A.C.              155    21    26    29
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          131    19    31    50
 9  WATFORD                 127    13    38    53
10  HARROW A.C.              94    24    52    61
11  OXFORD CITY              89    10    55
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          80     9    65
13  RADLEY A.C.              72     5
14  BIGGLESWADE              66    11
15  VALE OF AYLESBURY        52    25
16  SILSON JOGGERS           35    44    75
17  DACORUM & TRING          26    51
18  QUEENS PARK H.            7    70
19  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       5    72
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          3    74

Under 13 Girls
  1  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 10:32 F13   1   296
  2  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   11:11 F13   2   114
  3  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               11:14 F13   3   160
  4  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               11:16 F13   4   222
  5  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             11:27 F13   5    78
  6  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                 11:30 F13   6   121
  7  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    11:35 F13   7   132
  8  ELLIE LAWTON   (BEDFORD & C)               11:37 F13   8    90
  9  AIMEE BOWERS   (BRACKNELL)                 11:37 F13   9   298
 10  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)             11:43 F13  10   764
 11  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   11:45 F13  11   301
 12  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 11:53 F13  12    14
 13  NANCY SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                    11:55 F13  13   118
 14  MAHLAH TOMSETT   (BRACKNELL)               11:57 F13  14   302
 15  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)               11:57 F13  15   782
 16  ZOE STEELE   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:58 F13  16    80
 17  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:04 F13  17    77
 18  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                    12:06 F13  18   122
 19  TARA DE KLERK   (WINDSOR)                  12:07 F13  19   131
 20  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 12:10 F13  20   629
 21  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         12:14 F13  21   225
 22  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 12:16 F13  22    11
 23  ABI JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  12:21 F13  23   224
 24  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    12:23 F13  24   159
 25  MILLIE GARBUTT   (BEDFORD & C)             12:23 F13  25    89
 26  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        12:25 F13  26   226
 27  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)              12:26 F13  27   785
 28  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:30 F13  28   440
 29  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   12:30 F13  29   117
 30  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS)                12:30 F13  30   767
 31  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          12:30 F13  31   195
 32  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   12:30 F13  32   662
 33  SINEAD COLL   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:32 F13  33   769
 34  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              12:35 F13  34    13
 35  PAIGE ADDISON   (BEDFORD & C)              12:42 F13  35    93
 36  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS)             12:45 F13  36   765
 37  RIVERS COOK   (STEVENAGE)                  12:47 F13  37   630
 38  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)             12:50 F13  38   790
 39  JULIET EHINGER   (WINDSOR)                 12:51 F13  39   130
 40  RHIANNON WORD   (WINDSOR)                  12:51 F13  40   123
 41  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)               12:51 F13  41    12
 42  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    12:52 F13  42    15
 43  JESSICA BARNES   (ST. ALBANS)              12:52 F13  43   789
 44  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      12:52 F13  44   127
 45  EMILY BANNISTER   (DACORUM)                 0:00 F13  45   263
 46  ISABELA RODRIGUEZ   (OXFORD)                0:00 F13  46   556
 47  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                  0:00 F13  47   166
 48  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                    0:00 F13  48   416
 49  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             0:00 F13  49   223
 50  NATASHA SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)               0:00 F13  50   881
 51  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                   0:00 F13  51   163
 52  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                 0:00 F13  52   415
 53  JESSICA BREW   (CHILTERN H.)                0:00 F13  53   221
 54  MOLLY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                    0:00 F13  54    16
 55  CHLOE RIDEWOOD   (OXFORD)                  13:16 F13  55   552
 56  EMILIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 13:18 F13  56   486
 57  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (DACORUM)           13:18 F13  57   264
 58  GEORGINA BARNETT   (CHILTERN H.)           13:22 F13  58   227
 59  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 13:25 F13  59   663
 60  ROISIN HEALY   (Q.P.H.)                    13:25 F13  60   581
 61  ISABELLE BICKNELL   (ST. ALBANS)           13:32 F13  61   761
 62  LAUREN NICHOLS   (AMPTHILL & F)            13:36 F13  62   817
     MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C) N/S       13:37 F13        96
 63  ELIZA BARDING   (MAIDENHEAD)               13:39 F13  63   441
 64  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                 13:45 F13  64   197
 65  NO 116 AGAIN   (WINDSOR)                   13:57 F13  65  116A
 66  LOUISE MADDOCK   (AMPTHILL & F)            14:07 F13  66   818
 67  STEPHANIE BROOMHEAD   (HARROW)             14:10 F13  67   161
 68  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               14:13 F13  68   627
 69  ELLEN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS)               14:16 F13  69   784
 70  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      14:16 F13  70   718
 71  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS)            14:24 F13  71   783
 72  DANIELLE BARDEN   (LUTON)                  14:32 F13  72   411
 73  SKYE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     14:37 F13  73   719
 74  ISABELLE BASQUILLE-TATLOW   (AMPTHILL & F) 14:37 F13  74   816
 75  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 14:38 F13  75   715
 76  SHANNON KEEGAN   (BEDFORD & C)             15:02 F13  76    94
 77  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    15:05 F13  77   716
 78  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               15:19 F13  78   162
 79  BETHANY DEAN   (STEVENAGE)                 15:20 F13  79   628
 80  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             15:28 F13  80   435
 81  ALLANAH MCGRATH   (HARROW)                 15:32 F13  81   164
 82  CAITLIN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)          15:51 F13  82    92
 83  HANNAH MADDOCKS   (WYCOMBE)                15:56 F13  83   665
 84  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 15:57 F13  84   666
 85  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  16:02 F13  85   631
 86  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 16:23 F13  86   439
 87  REBECCA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                16:29 F13  87   346
 88  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     16:32 F13  88   720
 89  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      16:32 F13  89   717
 90  ALYSA BROWN   (AMPTHILL & F)               17:49 F13  90   815

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            258     2     6     7
 2  BRACKNELL               252     1     9    11
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        244     5     8    16
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       225     4    21    23
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         221    10    15    27
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  205    12    22    34
 7  HARROW A.C.             199     3    24    47
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          148    20    37    68
 9  MAIDENHEAD              102    28    63    80
10  LUTON A.C.              101    48    52    72
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          99    32    59    83
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        87    31    64
13  OXFORD CITY              81    46    55
14  DACORUM & TRING          80    45    57
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      71    62    66    74
16  SILSON JOGGERS           55    70    73    75
17  BIGGLESWADE              41    50
18  WATFORD                  35    56
19  QUEENS PARK H.           31    60
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          4    87

Under 11 Girls
  1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:50 F11   1   229
  2  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               8:54 F11   2    72
  3  NEVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                   9:01 F11   3   291
  4  KITTY SHEPHERD-CROSS   (AYLESBURY)          9:08 F11   4   196
     FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C) N/S       9:11 F11        76
  5  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              9:12 F11   5   222
  6  LILY PEARSON   (CHILTERN H.)                9:12 F11   6   225
  7  AOIFE O'CUILL   (HARROW)                    9:23 F11   7   152
  8  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                 9:27 F11   8   418
  9  MATILDA COLE   (BRACKNELL)                  9:31 F11   9   292
 10  KATIE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                   9:33 F11  10   191
 11  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   9:35 F11  11   153
 12  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                      9:38 F11  12   658
 13  LOUISE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                9:39 F11  13   295
 14  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                  9:40 F11  14   431
 15  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)              9:41 F11  15   151
 16  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            9:44 F11  16     1
 17  ABI WHITE   (WINDSOR)                       9:44 F11  17   115
 18  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (DACORUM)                  9:47 F11  18   266
 19  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                   9:49 F11  19   663
 20  LIZZY AYLWIN   (DACORUM)                    9:53 F11  20   271
 21  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                   9:55 F11  21   624
 22  MEGAN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)               9:59 F11  22   763
 23  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                9:59 F11  23     4
 24  ELLEN HODSON   (CHILTERN H.)               10:07 F11  24   223
 25  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)      10:10 F11  25   221
 26  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     10:11 F11  26   410
 27  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   10:13 F11  27   425
 28  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)               10:14 F11  28   761
 29  KRISTYN DEE-CROWNE   (AYLESBURY)           10:19 F11  29   193
 30  ELEANOR PALMER   (ST. ALBANS)              10:19 F11  30   770
 31  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS)                10:19 F11  31   766
 32  LUCIE PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                    10:20 F11  32   660
 33  AMELIA WEIR   (CHILTERN H.)                10:22 F11  33   224
 34  SHONA PYBUS   (STEVENAGE)                  10:24 F11  34   621
 35  SIAN BIDDER   (WATFORD)                    10:26 F11  35   481
 36  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   10:32 F11  36   343
 37  LUCY MCNULTY   (DACORUM)                   10:32 F11  37   261
 38  ZARA STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                 10:32 F11  38   294
 39  HANNAH FOSTER   (LUTON)                    10:33 F11  39   409
 40  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)               10:35 F11  40    75
 41  BECCA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                10:38 F11  41   227
 42  ELIZABETH NORWOOD   (ST. ALBANS)           10:39 F11  42   768
 43  FAY ROSE   (ST. ALBANS)                    10:40 F11  43   765
 44  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         10:42 F11  44   194
 45  CARYS HARVEY   (LUTON)                     10:45 F11  45   426
 46  EMMA MORRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  10:46 F11  46   318
 47  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               10:47 F11  47    71
 48  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  10:51 F11  48   483
 49  NATASHA LEWIS   (LUTON)                    10:59 F11  49   403
 50  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                    11:02 F11  50   411
 51  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               11:03 F11  51     3
 52  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              11:05 F11  52   432
 53  JESSICA HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            11:08 F11  53   228
 54  CLIONA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           11:10 F11  54    73
 55  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              11:12 F11  55   622
 56  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                 11:14 F11  56   661
 57  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    11:14 F11  57   665
 58  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                11:14 F11  58   345
 59  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  11:15 F11  59     2
 60  OCEAN COOK   (STEVENAGE)                   11:24 F11  60   626
     LOUISA BICKNELL   (ST. ALBANS) N/S         11:51 F11       764
 61  CAITLIN SWEENEY   (HARROW)                 11:54 F11  61   154
 62  ZOHRA HAMDI   (LUTON)                      12:11 F11  62   424
 63  ISABEL WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:29 F11  63   767
 64  CICELY FULFORD   (CHILTERN H.)             12:45 F11  64   226
 65  MILLIE DEAN   (STEVENAGE)                  12:47 F11  65   625
 66  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)                13:37 F11  66   769
 67  MADDIE STUBBS   (STEVENAGE)                15:28 F11  67   623

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       192     1     5     6
 2  BRACKNELL               179     3     9    13
 3  HARROW A.C.             171     7    11    15
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       161     4    10    29
 5  LUTON A.C.              143     8    26    27
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         141    12    19    32
 7  DACORUM & TRING         129    18    20    37
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.         124    22    28    30
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY        115     2    40    47
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  114    16    23    51
11  STEVENAGE & NH           94    21    34    55
12  MAIDENHEAD               70    14    52
13  WATFORD                  53    35    48
14  WINDSOR SE&H             51    17
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         42    36    58


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3800  2786  1014
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3772  2875   897
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           3624  2521  1103
 4  HARROW A.C.            3252  2686   566
 5  LUTON A.C.             3212  2386   826
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      3147  2489   658
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2880  1943   937
 8  DACORUM & TRING        2579  2078   501
 9  BRACKNELL              2426  1728   698
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2248  1941   307
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2198  1728   470
12  HEADINGTON R.R.        2054  1812   242
13  OXFORD CITY            2035  1580   455
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2031  1687   344
15  SILSON JOGGERS         1951  1574   377
16  WATFORD                1753  1378   375
17  GADE VALLEY            1705  1303   402
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1676  1212   464
19  TEAM BALANCISE         1502  1241   261
20  BANBURY                1474  1049   425
21  MAIDENHEAD             1472  1104   368
22  STEVENAGE & NH         1406  1048   358
23  HANDY CROSS            1156   796   360
24  QUEENS PARK H.         1145   976   169
25  THAME RUNNERS          1102   858   244
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         947   465   482
27  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     833   570   263
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     442   366    76
29  RADLEY A.C.             398   269   129
30  ABINGDON AMBLERS        377   377
31  BIGGLESWADE             367   260   107
32  WHITE HORSE             111    67    44
33  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     79    59    20


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2875  2285   166   186   238
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2786  2303   120   133   230
 3  HARROW A.C.            2686  2277   128    70   211
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2521  2036   171   122   192
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2489  2137   148    57   147
 6  LUTON A.C.             2386  2142    42    52   150
 7  DACORUM & TRING        2078  1802    11    83   182
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1943  1383   130   184   246
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1941  1672    55    75   139
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        1812  1812
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1728  1363   163   149    53
12  BRACKNELL              1728  1317   130   147   134
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1687  1678                 9
14  OXFORD CITY            1580  1503    77
15  SILSON JOGGERS         1574  1547    14          13
16  WATFORD                1378  1262    54    34    28
17  GADE VALLEY            1303  1303
18  TEAM BALANCISE         1241  1241
19  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1212  1212
20  MAIDENHEAD             1104  1094     4     6
21  BANBURY                1049   925    88          36
22  STEVENAGE & NH         1048   905     5    58    80
23  QUEENS PARK H.          976   936          40
24  THAME RUNNERS           858   858
25  HANDY CROSS             796   796
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     570   570
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         465         106   169   190
28  ABINGDON AMBLERS        377   282    49    46
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     366   286                80
30  RADLEY A.C.             269   205          64
31  BIGGLESWADE             260   120          52    88
32  WHITE HORSE              67    34    33
33  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     59    59


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1103   536   134   175   258
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1014   496   129   184   205
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       937   482    16   214   225
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        897   304   144   205   244
 5  LUTON A.C.              826   424   146   155   101
 6  BRACKNELL               698   132   146   168   252
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       658   504    15    52    87
 8  HARROW A.C.             566   200    73    94   199
 9  DACORUM & TRING         501   372    23    26    80
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.         482          84   177   221
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         470   264    27    80    99
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       464   464
13  OXFORD CITY             455   231    54    89    81
14  BANBURY                 425   391    34
15  GADE VALLEY             402   402
16  SILSON JOGGERS          377   287          35    55
17  WATFORD                 375   193    20   127    35
18  MAIDENHEAD              368   266               102
19  HANDY CROSS             360   360
20  STEVENAGE & NH          358          79   131   148
21  TRING RUNNING CLUB      344   344
22  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        307   300           3     4
23  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     263   263
24  TEAM BALANCISE          261   261
25  THAME RUNNERS           244   244
26  HEADINGTON R.R.         242   242
27  QUEENS PARK H.          169   131           7    31
28  RADLEY A.C.             129    57          72
29  BIGGLESWADE             107                66    41
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      76                 5    71
31  WHITE HORSE              44          44
32  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     20    20


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2799  2303   496
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2641  2137   504
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2589  2285   304
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2572  2036   536
 5  LUTON A.C.             2566  2142   424
 6  HARROW A.C.            2477  2277   200
 7  DACORUM & TRING        2174  1802   372
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        2054  1812   242
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2022  1678   344
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1972  1672   300
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1865  1383   482
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1834  1547   287
13  OXFORD CITY            1734  1503   231
14  GADE VALLEY            1705  1303   402
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1676  1212   464
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1627  1363   264
17  TEAM BALANCISE         1502  1241   261
18  WATFORD                1455  1262   193
19  BRACKNELL              1449  1317   132
20  MAIDENHEAD             1360  1094   266
21  BANBURY                1316   925   391
22  HANDY CROSS            1156   796   360
23  THAME RUNNERS          1102   858   244
24  QUEENS PARK H.         1067   936   131
25  STEVENAGE & NH          905   905
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     833   570   263
27  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     286   286
28  ABINGDON AMBLERS        282   282
29  RADLEY A.C.             262   205    57
30  BIGGLESWADE             120   120
31  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     79    59    20
32  WHITE HORSE              34    34


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1183   166   186   238   144   205   244
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           1052   171   122   192   134   175   258
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1015   130   184   246    16   214   225
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1001   120   133   230   129   184   205
 5  BRACKNELL               977   130   147   134   146   168   252
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         947   106   169   190    84   177   221
 7  HARROW A.C.             775   128    70   211    73    94   199
 8  LUTON A.C.              646    42    52   150   146   155   101
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         571   163   149    53    27    80    99
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       506   148    57   147    15    52    87
11  STEVENAGE & NH          501     5    58    80    79   131   148
12  DACORUM & TRING         405    11    83   182    23    26    80
13  OXFORD CITY             301    77                54    89    81
14  WATFORD                 298    54    34    28    20   127    35
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        276    55    75   139           3     4
16  BIGGLESWADE             247          52    88          66    41
17  BANBURY                 158    88          36    34
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     156                80           5    71
19  RADLEY A.C.             136          64                72
20  SILSON JOGGERS          117    14          13          35    55
21  MAIDENHEAD              112     4     6                     102
22  ABINGDON AMBLERS         95    49    46
23  QUEENS PARK H.           78          40                 7    31
24  WHITE HORSE              77    33                44
25  TRING RUNNING CLUB        9                 9