Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2011/2012 Round 2

Held at Watford (Cassiobury Park) on 12 November 2011

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  NATHAN WHITE   (WINDSOR)                   31:42 M     1   124
  2  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   32:05 M     2   152
  3  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                32:21 M20   1    71
  4  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      32:29 M20   2   274
  5  BRADLEY GOATER   (WINDSOR)                 32:32 M20   3   121
  6  DARYLL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)                32:33 M     3   572
  7  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      32:34 M     4   151
  8  STEVE ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)             32:36 M     5    92
  9  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               32:40 M     6   265
 10  JAMES DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           32:51 M     7    89
 11  KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR)               33:01 M20   4   114
 12  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   33:02 M20   5   116
 13  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   33:08 M     8   159
 14  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 33:10 M     9    10
 15  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 33:17 M    10     7
 16  PATRICK STEWART   (BEDFORD & C)            33:22 M20   6    72
 17  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               33:25 M    11   308
 18  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  33:28 M    12   156
 19  JACK KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                    33:33 M20   7   122
 20  JAKE HUGHES   (BRACKNELL)                  33:36 M    13   312
 21  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               33:44 M    14   239
 22  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  33:48 M20   8    14
 23  RORY GRAHAM-WATSON   (WINDSOR)             33:49 M    15   128
 24  BEN CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                33:51 M    16   322
 25  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 33:52 M20   9   649
 26  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   33:53 M    17   261
 27  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  33:58 M20  10    25
 28  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  34:02 M    18   112
 29  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  34:06 M    19   191
 30  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   34:09 M    20     3
 31  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  34:14 M    21   414
 32  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                34:16 M50   1   249
 33  LES NEWELL   (ABINGDON)                    34:24 M    22   921
 34  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    34:29 M    23   427
 35  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               34:31 M40   1   198
 36  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     34:36 M    24   791
 37  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    34:44 M    25   155
 38  PAUL GREGORY   (AYLESBURY)                 34:58 M50   2  191A
 39  JOHN MCGINN   (WATFORD)                    35:01 M    26   489
 40  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   35:11 M    27     6
 41  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   35:12 M    28   199
 42  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            35:14 M    29   698
 43  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               35:16 M40   2   106
 44  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     35:18 M40   3   743
 45  JONNY COUSINS   (WYCOMBE)                  35:21 M    30   672
 46  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              35:25 M40   4   103
 47  ISAAC NAHOOR   (WYCOMBE)                   35:27 M20  11   674
 48  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 35:29 M    31   465
 49  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               35:32 M    32   228
 50  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       35:36 M40   5   165
 51  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  35:40 M    33   503
 52  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 35:42 M    34    39
 53  OLLIE SAVILLE   (LUTON)                    35:43 M    35   407
 54  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              35:44 M40   6   870
 55  JUAN PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ   (PURPLE PATCH)   35:46 M    36   386
 56  TOM OFFORD   (BANBURY)                     35:49 M    37   792
 57  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     35:53 M40   7   424
 58  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          35:55 M20  12    77
 59  TOM CHISNALL   (WYCOMBE)                   35:58 M    38   670
 60  NICK LINGLEY   (WINDSOR)                   36:03 M20  13   125
 61  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   36:08 M20  14   220
 62  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    36:12 M40   8   157
 63  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   36:13 M    39   686
     DON MOSELEY   (OXFORD) N/S                 36:15 M20       570
 64  JUSTIN FOWLER   (CHILTERN H.)              36:15 M40   9   242
 65  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               36:19 M40  10   841
 66  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      36:22 M40  11   732
 67  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            36:24 M    40   702
 68  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     36:32 M20  15   117
 69  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             36:36 M40  12   703
 70  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   36:39 M40  13   404
 71  ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:42 M    41    88
 72  PHIL CORBETT   (AYLESBURY)                 36:49 M    42   218
 73  SIMON TAVERNER   (HEADINGTON)              36:53 M50   3   691
 74  JOSH MOSS   (WINDSOR)                      36:54 M    43   120
 75  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               37:00 M    44   658
 76  LEE REYNOLDS   (WINDSOR)                   37:02 M    45   126
 77  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    37:05 M20  16   279
 78  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     37:05 M    46   668
 79  ROSS THREFALL   (MILTON K)                 37:05 M    47    21
 80  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   37:09 M20  17   571
 81  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               37:11 M    48   443
 82  TOM ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                   37:16 M20  18   217
 83  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 37:17 M40  14   205
 84  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     37:19 M    49   325
 85  ROSS MACKENZIE   (MILTON K)                37:20 M    50    51
 86  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      37:23 M    51   712
 87  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 37:28 M40  15   689
 88  JOHN RICE   (ABINGDON)                     37:31 M    52   923
 89  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              37:33 M    53   843
 90  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 37:35 M50   4   162
 91  ALLAN STEWART   (CHILTERN H.)              37:37 M20  19   243
 92  MARK CASTLETON   (WATFORD)                 37:37 M    54   487
 93  SEAN WILSON   (BEARBROOK)                  37:39 M    55   529
 94  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     37:42 M40  16   576
 95  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              37:47 M    56   330
 96  RICHARD QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)          37:51 M40  17   241
 97  ED DUNN   (MILTON K)                       37:55 M    57    49
 98  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              37:57 M40  18   880
 99  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     38:03 M40  19   663
100  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       38:05 M40  20   480
101  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    38:06 M50   5   575
102  DOMINIC HILTON   (THAME)                   38:06 M    58   745
103  JOE STRANGE   (BEDFORD & C)                38:07 M20  20    79
104  JAMES BIONDI   (STEVENAGE)                 38:09 M20  21   660
105  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   38:10 M    59   263
106  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              38:12 M40  21   699
107  MATTHEW MALCOLM   (MILTON K)               38:14 M20  22    35
108  ADAM BOWLLER   (CHILTERN H.)               38:16 M    60   248
109  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  38:17 M50   6   467
110  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       38:23 M40  22   713
111  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   38:25 M50   7   510
112  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   38:27 M40  23   543
113  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   38:34 M20  23   170
114  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              38:37 M50   8   684
115  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  38:39 M20  24   902
116  WILL BURKIT   (MAIDENHEAD)                 38:40 M    61   459
117  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    38:43 M    62   502
118  CHRIS EGAN   (TRING)                       38:47 M    63   474
119  JIM THORN   (HEADINGTON)                   38:53 M40  24   701
120  BRUCE LAWTON   (THAME)                     38:54 M    64   744
121  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              38:58 M    65   331
122  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         39:07 M    66   858
123  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   39:10 M50   9   563
124  PAUL OXLEY   (HEADINGTON)                  39:11 M    67   700
125  JAMES MITCHEL   (BRACKNELL)                39:12 M20  25   303
126  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 39:15 M40  25   512
127  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      39:21 M20  26   123
128  JOHN SKELTON   (MILTON K)                  39:30 M60   1    41
129  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    39:32 M40  26     1
130  JON KYTE   (HARROW)                        39:33 M    68   166
131  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      39:36 M40  27   464
132  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  39:37 M    69   711
133  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   39:39 M    70   266
134  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      39:44 M60   2   561
135  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 39:46 M20  27   167
136  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            39:50 M    71   862
137  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   39:51 M20  28   230
138  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                    39:53 M    72   505
139  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                39:53 M40  28    52
140  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           39:54 M40  29   101
141  SIMON CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  39:56 M40  30   113
142  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                39:57 M    73   849
143  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             39:59 M    74   229
144  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   40:01 M60   3   565
145  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    40:08 M60   4   578
146  PETER MCDERMOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)         40:11 M40  31   618
147  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               40:15 M50  10   681
148  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    40:19 M40  32   567
149  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      40:20 M    75   714
150  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   40:21 M50  11   528
151  ADAM JOHNSON   (AYLESBURY)                 40:22 M    76   206
152  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              40:26 M    77   235
153  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   40:27 M    78   755
154  JOHN YARNELL   (BEARBROOK)                 40:32 M40  33   541
155  STEVE CRAGGS   (WATFORD)                   40:34 M    79   509
156  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 40:36 M40  34   210
157  CHRIS MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                40:37 M    80   445
158  EWAN STEVENSON   (HEADINGTON)              40:38 M    81   704
159  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    40:39 M40  35   504
160  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             40:40 M40  36   246
161  JONATHAN RUDGE   (BEARBROOK)               40:43 M    82   511
162  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    40:44 M    83   715
163  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   40:45 M    84    40
164  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              40:47 M40  37   223
165  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          40:50 M40  38   197
166  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      40:51 M50  12   476
167  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                    40:57 M40  39    26
168  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              41:01 M40  40    96
169  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   41:02 M50  13   580
170  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  41:05 M20  29   644
171  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    41:06 M    85   490
172  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   41:07 M    86   548
173  RICHARD CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          41:10 M    87   240
174  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      41:15 M50  14   562
175  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 41:16 M40  41   200
176  STUART BARTLETT   (TEAM BALANCISE)         41:19 M40  42   957
177  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     41:27 M50  15   586
178  RICHARD DAVIES   (SILSON)                  41:32 M    88   721
179  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  41:33 M    89   501
180  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 41:34 M    90    15
181  SIMON BROTHERSON   (Q.P.H.)                41:35 M40  43   584
182  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     41:35 M50  16   486
183  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  41:36 M50  17     4
184  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               41:37 M    91   448
185  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  41:38 M40  44   513
186  STEVE PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)               41:39 M40  45   231
187  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  41:42 M40  46   854
188  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            41:44 M50  18   222
189  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 41:45 M    92   533
190  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  41:47 M40  47   568
191  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                41:51 M40  48   873
192  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  41:54 M50  19   168
193  TONY WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                  41:58 M    93   483
194  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    41:59 M50  20   665
195  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  42:00 M    94   530
196  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   42:02 M50  21   500
197  WILL SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              42:03 M40  49   614
198  LEWIS KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                 42:06 M20  30   650
199  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             42:08 M40  50   227
200  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       42:12 M40  51   472
201  PAUL ASHBY   (WINDSOR)                     42:15 M40  52   127
202  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      42:20 M50  22   461
203  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:22 M40  53   333
204  JOHN WHITE   (PURPLE PATCH)                42:22 M40  54   385
205  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   42:24 M40  55    30
206  MARK DEWEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 42:25 M    95   874
207  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     42:25 M40  56   730
208  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     42:26 M40  57    23
209  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               42:29 M50  23    45
210  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   42:30 M40  58   323
211  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            42:31 M40  59   616
212  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    42:33 M40  60   742
213  MIKE WORSFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)             42:44 M    96   247
214  JAN MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                     42:47 M50  24   430
215  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             42:48 M    97   196
216  DYLAN WENDLEKEN   (GADE VALLEY)            42:50 M    98   852
217  JOSH LYNAM   (MILTON K)                    42:52 M    99    37
218  LEONARD RICHARDSON   (MAIDENHEAD)          42:55 M40  61   460
219  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       43:01 M   100   724
220  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    43:05 M50  25    46
221  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    43:09 M   101   479
222  MARTIN TOMKINS   (MAIDENHEAD)              43:10 M   102   458
223  CALLUM HAYNES   (HANDY CROSS)              43:11 M   103   877
224  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               43:12 M   104    19
225  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  43:15 M   105   728
226  BRIAN SKOV   (ST. ALBANS STR)              43:18 M   106   619
227  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  43:20 M50  26   332
228  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   43:20 M40  62   538
229  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 43:20 M   107   587
230  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      43:21 M40  63   750
231  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 43:27 M50  27   158
232  STUART BUCKINGHAM   (WATFORD)              43:29 M20  31   499
233  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                43:30 M40  64   535
234  PAUL COWAN   (TRING)                       43:34 M40  65   478
235  DANIEL WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:38 M   108   324
236  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                43:43 M40  66   845
237  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     43:48 M   109   720
238  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  43:49 M60   5   798
239  SHANE HILLS   (TEAM BALANCISE)             43:52 M40  67   365
240  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                43:54 M   110    91
241  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   43:55 M   111   473
242  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  43:56 M50  28   725
243  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                44:03 M50  29    42
244  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     44:06 M40  68   420
245  NEIL GOSLING   (MILTON K)                  44:07 M   112    13
246  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 44:15 M40  69   855
247  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                44:17 M50  30   237
248  MATTHEW REIDY   (WATFORD)                  44:19 M   113   484
249  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   44:20 M40  70    48
250  CHRIS WILLIAMS   (LEIGHTON B)              44:21 M   114   321
251  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              44:25 M50  31   875
252  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               44:27 M40  71   544
253  NEIL COOPER   (CHILTERN H.)                44:28 M50  32   251
254  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   44:29 M40  72   482
255  DAN BARBER   (AYLESBURY)                   44:30 M   115   201
256  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               44:30 M   116   846
257  WALID EL SINGABY   (THAME)                 44:31 M   117   757
258  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  44:32 M40  73   583
259  NICK CROWTHER   (GADE VALLEY)              44:33 M   118   847
260  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 44:36 M40  74   539
261  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      44:42 M50  33   463
262  MICHAEL HILL   (MAIDENHEAD)                44:47 M50  34   449
263  JON KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  44:49 M40  75   310
264  MICHAEL DONOVAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         44:52 M50  35   620
265  LENNIE THOMAS   (Q.P.H.)                   44:58 M50  36   590
266  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               45:03 M40  76   328
267  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            45:10 M50  37   861
268  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     45:13 M40  77   741
269  GRAHAM TAYLOR   (BEARBROOK)                45:14 M50  38   514
270  SIMON WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           45:15 M   119   610
271  STUART LINDEN   (GADE VALLEY)              45:17 M   120   859
272  HUGH MANSON   (OXFORD)                     45:23 M50  39   573
273  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              45:24 M40  78   329
274  PETER EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  45:29 M50  40   651
275  DAVID MORLEY   (SILSON)                    45:30 M40  79   726
276  MARK ASHWELL   (HARROW)                    45:35 M40  80   169
277  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     45:36 M40  81   462
278  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    45:42 M40  82   488
279  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      45:45 M40  83   422
280  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                45:50 M60   6   225
281  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 45:52 M50  41   540
282  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   45:53 M40  84    24
283  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  45:55 M   121   588
284  REG GALE   (THAME)                         45:58 M60   7   754
285  TIM DUTFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)               46:05 M40  85   252
286  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                46:15 M40  86   492
287  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    46:18 M50  42   401
288  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             46:19 M50  43   232
289  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     46:20 M60   8   466
290  PAUL CANNING   (MILTON K)                  46:21 M40  87    27
291  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  46:26 M40  88   564
292  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             46:30 M50  44   850
293  TOM HALLETT   (TRING)                      46:33 M   122   471
294  ANDY MASKELL   (THAME)                     46:40 M   123   753
295  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          46:43 M50  45   803
296  JACKSON RYAN   (MILTON K)                  46:48 M50  46    16
297  KRIM SAIDI   (GADE VALLEY)                 46:51 M40  89   857
298  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    46:55 M60   9    36
299  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   46:58 M50  47   498
300  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    47:00 M60  10   799
301  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   47:18 M60  11   327
302  PETE DANCER   (BEDFORD & C)                47:33 M60  12   105
303  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   47:36 M60  13   270
304  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      47:40 M60  14   275
305  COLIN HULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              47:48 M50  48   612
306  NICK HENSON   (PURPLE PATCH)               47:51 M50  49   384
307  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    47:55 M40  90   723
308  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)              48:15 M60  15   516
309  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  48:19 M40  91   278
310  PETE ASTLES   (HANDY CROSS)                48:20 M50  50   863
311  JOHN MORRISEY   (WATFORD)                  48:26 M   124   485
312  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   48:33 M40  92   549
313  ROGER ELLERBY   (CHILTERN H.)              48:36 M50  51   233
314  CARL AKERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 48:38 M40  93   250
315  STEVE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 48:50 M40  94   245
316  RON SIMMONDS   (BEARBROOK)                 48:51 M60  16   531
317  NO. 506   (WATFORD)                        48:54 M   125   506
318  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               48:54 M50  52   209
319  ANDY BISHOP   (GADE VALLEY)                49:01 M   126   851
320  ALASTAIR BAKER   (TRING)                   49:11 M   127   468
321  RICHARD WHITE   (TRING)                    49:13 M50  53   477
322  MARTIN ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)               49:16 M50  54   244
323  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  49:22 M40  95   682
324  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   49:38 M60  17   550
325  PAUL JACOBS   (LUTON)                      49:41 M40  96  430A
326  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  49:51 M50  55   797
327  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               49:55 M60  18   226
328  CHRIS STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  49:58 M60  19   429
329  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      50:01 M50  56   585
330  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     50:09 M50  57   727
331  PAUL COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                  50:31 M40  97   856
332  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  50:38 M50  58   577
333  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    50:42 M40  98   759
334  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     50:47 M60  20   748
     ANDREW COLLIN   (METROS) N/S               50:56 M40       956
335  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                51:25 M40  99   860
336  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       51:30 M50  59   747
337  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     51:33 M60  21   268
338  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      51:46 M50  60   508
339  MARTIN DEAN   (HANDY CROSS)                51:49 M60  22   878
340  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  51:53 M50  61    53
341  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            51:56 M60  23   238
342  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      51:57 M50  62   729
343  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    52:11 M60  24   264
344  DAVID WALKER   (DACORUM)                   52:18 M60  25   277
345  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      52:22 M40 100   403
346  PETER O'KEEFE   (OXFORD)                   53:18 M50  63   569
347  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      53:59 M60  26   722
348  HAROLD LISK   (Q.P.H.)                     54:14 M60  27   589
349  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               54:43 M60  28   542
350  DOUG SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 55:48 M50  64   224
351  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             55:50 M40 101   453
352  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 57:39 M60  29   534
353  MALCOLM HAYNES   (MILTON K)                58:39 M60  30    43
354  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   59:19 M60  31   272
355  JOHN O'CONNELL   (BEARBROOK)               59:57 M40 102   532
356  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   60:22 M60  32   326
357  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          60:23 M60  33   221
358  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      64:50 M50  65   475
359  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                65:59 M60  34   269

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2721     1     5    11    12    19    23    28    60
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2625     3     8    10    16    43    46    58    71
 3  HARROW A.C.            2601     2     7    13    18    37    50    62    90
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2601    14    15    22    27    30    40    52    79
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2439    29    35    38    41    61    72    82    83
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2282    21    32    49    64    91    96   108   137
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        2259    42    63    67    69    73    87   106   114
 8  OXFORD CITY            2053     6    80    94   101   123   134   144   145
 9  WATFORD                2018    39    51    92   111   117   138   155   159
10  DACORUM & TRING        1919     4     9    26    77   105   133   303   304
11  LUTON A.C.             1898    31    34    53    57    70   214   244   279
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1806    48   100   109   118   131   166   200   202
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1790    66    86   110   132   149   162   178   207
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1727    93   112   126   150   154   161   172   185
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1681    24    84    95   121   203   210   227   235
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1638    45    47    59    78    99   194
17  GADE VALLEY            1577    65    89   122   142   187   216   236   246
18  THAME RUNNERS          1494    44   102   120   153   212   230   257   268
19  HANDY CROSS            1454    54    98   136   191   206   223   251   267
20  STEVENAGE & NH         1314    25    75   104   170   198   274
21  MAIDENHEAD             1289    81   116   157   184   218   222   262   351
22  BRACKNELL              1015    17    20   125   263
23  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     901   146   197   211   226   264   270   305
24  BANBURY                 844    36    56   238   300   326
25  QUEENS PARK H.          810   177   181   229   258   265   283   329   348
26  ABINGDON AMBLERS        599    33    88
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    515    55   204   306
28  TEAM BALANCISE          305   176   239
29  RADLEY A.C.             245   115
30  WHITE HORSE              65   295


Veteran Mens Race
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1128    35    38    83   156
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.        1105    69    73    87   106
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1088    32    64    96   160
 4  HARROW A.C.            1046    50    62    90   192
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1043    43    46   140   168
 6  OXFORD CITY             988    94   101   123   134
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      934   100   109   131   166
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       898   112   126   150   154
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  877   128   129   139   167
10  LUTON A.C.              855    57    70   214   244
11  HANDY CROSS             846    54    98   191   251
12  SILSON JOGGERS          815    66   110   207   242
13  WATFORD                 792   111   159   182   196
14  GADE VALLEY             706    65   187   236   246
15  THAME RUNNERS           686    44   212   230   268
16  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     622   146   197   211   264
17  QUEENS PARK H.          559   177   181   258   265
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        534   203   210   227   266
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         427    99   194
20  WINDSOR SE&H            378   141   201
21  TEAM BALANCISE          305   176   239
22  MAIDENHEAD              249   218   262   351
23  BANBURY                 216   238   300   326
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    210   204   306
25  DACORUM & TRING         187   303   304   309   337
26  BRACKNELL                97   263
27  STEVENAGE & NH           86   274
28  WHITE HORSE              65   295


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1052     5    11    12
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1003     3    16    58
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  924    22    27   107
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          781    25   104   170
 5  DACORUM & TRING         639     4    77
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       577    61    82
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       492    91   137
 8  HARROW A.C.             472   113   135
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         313    47
10  OXFORD CITY             280    80
11  RADLEY A.C.             245   115
12  BRACKNELL               235   125
13  WATFORD                 128   232

Under 17 Men
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              22:24 M17   1   761
  2  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              22:45 M17   2    75
  3  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   22:50 M17   3   130
     LIAM DEE   (HERTS P) N/S                   22:54 M17       945
  4  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               22:57 M17   4   303
  5  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      23:00 M17   5   129
  6  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    23:08 M17   6   670
  7  BEN ROCHFORD   (WATFORD)                   23:12 M17   7   496
  8  SCOTT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)               23:17 M17   8   302
  9  EOIN O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                   23:30 M17   9   133
 10  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  23:32 M17  10   192
 11  SHAUN WYLLIE   (BRACKNELL)                 23:39 M17  11   305
 12  CHRIS HEWITT   (RADLEY)                    23:47 M17  12   905
 13  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               23:50 M17  13   218
 14  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               23:56 M17  14    78
 15  JACK CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                   24:00 M17  15   126
 16  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           24:17 M17  16    71
 17  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            24:21 M17  17   245
 18  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                24:25 M17  18   557
 19  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     24:28 M17  19   131
 20  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        24:31 M17  20   244
 21  BEN SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)                 24:34 M17  21   666
 22  ALEX VESSEY   (ABINGDON)                   24:40 M17  22   940
 23  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              24:42 M17  23   680
 24  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          24:47 M17  24    79
 25  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               24:48 M17  25   665
 26  JOSH KNIGHT   (MILTON K)                   24:50 M17  26    36
 27  MITCH LOMAS   (WHITE HORSE)                24:51 M17  27   802
 28  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      24:54 M17  28   424
 29  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              25:08 M17  29   246
 30  RIZWAAN MALIK   (HARROW)                   25:12 M17  30   182
 31  SCOTT PROCTOR   (BEDFORD & C)              25:15 M17  31    82
 32  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       25:17 M17  32   558
 33  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                25:20 M17  33   125
 34  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     25:24 M17  34    37
 35  TOM BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                     25:28 M17  35   800
 36  OLLIE GARNER   (WINDSOR)                   25:40 M17  36   135
 37  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                25:48 M17  37   247
 38  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS   (CHILTERN H.)           25:56 M17  38   249
 39  ROB HALL   (WINDSOR)                       26:00 M17  39   132
 40  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              26:05 M17  40   762
 41  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       26:07 M17  41    39
 42  CHRISTOPHER STRONG   (CHILTERN H.)         26:08 M17  42   248
 43  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               26:09 M17  43   222
 44  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     26:19 M17  44    40
 45  JAMES BRANNAN   (BRACKNELL)                26:20 M17  45   304
 46  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                26:20 M17  46   180
 47  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       26:33 M17  47   425
 48  JONATHAN OLDFIELD   (WINDSOR)              26:44 M17  48   134
 49  JOHN OLJENIK   (SILSON)                    27:15 M17  49   712
 50  TOM FABES   (ABINGDON)                     27:23 M17  50   933
 51  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   27:42 M17  51   265
 52  DANIEL HENSON   (BEDFORD & C)              27:45 M17  52    74
 53  JOSH SAUNDERS   (BEDFORD & C)              27:58 M17  53    77
 54  PETER D'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                  28:17 M17  54   648
 55  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    28:32 M17  55   181
 56  RYAN ALLAN   (ST. ALBANS)                  28:44 M17  56   763
 57  ROSS AUTHUR   (MAIDENHEAD)                 28:47 M17  57   455
 58  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             28:54 M17  58   301
 59  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   31:42 M17  59   178
 60  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               31:49 M17  60   434
 61  ALEX KEYS   (MAIDENHEAD)                   34:51 M17  61   456

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            169     3     5     9
 2  BRACKNELL               163     4     8    11
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        154     2    14    16
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         136     6    21    23
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       120    17    20    29
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       101    10    13
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.          89     1    40    56
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   85    26    34    41
 9  OXFORD CITY              74    18    32
10  WATFORD                  55     7
11  HARROW A.C.              55    30    46    55
12  ABINGDON AMBLERS         52    22    50
13  RADLEY A.C.              50    12
14  LUTON A.C.               49    28    47
15  WHITE HORSE              35    27
16  BANBURY                  27    35
17  SILSON JOGGERS           13    49
18  DACORUM & TRING          11    51
19  STEVENAGE & NH            8    54
20  MAIDENHEAD                8    57    60    61

Under 15 Boys
     JAMIE DEE   (HERTS P) N/S                  16:58 M15       944
  1  JACK GENTLE   (ST. ALBANS)                 17:18 M15   1   777
  2  JAKE BARRACLOUGH   (BEDFORD & C)           17:20 M15   2   110
  3  JAMAL LEWIS   (LUTON)                      17:26 M15   3   421
  4  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             17:34 M15   4   257
  5  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 17:45 M15   5   256
  6  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 18:23 M15   6   485
  7  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    18:25 M15   7   482
  8  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            18:26 M15   8   107
  9  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                18:27 M15   9   242
 10  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               18:28 M15  10   668
 11  MICHAEL FABES   (ABINGDON)                 18:38 M15  11   927
 12  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             18:39 M15  12   105
 13  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            18:41 M15  13   296
 14  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               18:44 M15  14   204
 15  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               18:53 M15  15   264
 16  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                  19:00 M15  16    25
 17  ADAM ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                19:04 M15  17   299
 18  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 19:06 M15  18   343
 19  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            19:10 M15  19   101
 20  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     19:10 M15  20   408
 21  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             19:13 M15  21   108
 22  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     19:14 M15  22   665
 23  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     19:16 M15  23   504
 24  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS)                   19:17 M15  24   779
 25  JARED TAYLOR   (BIGGLESWADE)               19:25 M15  25   885
 26  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     19:28 M15  26   186
 27  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   19:31 M15  27   184
 28  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  19:35 M15  28   781
 29  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               19:40 M15  29   952
 30  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     19:54 M15  30   189
 31  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                19:57 M15  31   122
 32  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                19:59 M15  32   239
 33  JOSH DAVIES   (WATFORD)                    20:07 M15  33   506
 34  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                20:10 M15  34   284
 35  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               20:12 M15  35   104
 36  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                20:21 M15  36   106
 37  LEWIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     20:23 M15  37   266
 38  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)  20:27 M15  38   305
 39  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                20:35 M15  39   127
 40  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  20:38 M15  40   345
 41  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              20:39 M15  41   346
 42  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                20:40 M15  42    28
 43  HUGO GILET   (MILTON K)                    20:42 M15  43    26
 44  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  20:50 M15  44   185
 45  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  20:54 M15  45   123
 46  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                21:08 M15  46   344
 47  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     21:19 M15  47   420
 48  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   21:20 M15  48   219
 49  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   21:25 M15  49   187
 50  LEWIS SILLS   (WATFORD)                    21:26 M15  50   490
 51  ADAM MOORE   (WINDSOR)                     21:32 M15  51   129
 52  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  21:36 M15  52   672
 53  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 21:42 M15  53   347
 54  MATT SELLICK   (BIGGLESWADE)               21:54 M15  54   951
 55  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       21:56 M15  55   422
 56  NIALL ANDERSON   (WINDSOR)                 22:25 M15  56   130
 57  BLAKE MOORE   (WINDSOR)                    22:28 M15  57   128
 58  MAX LEWIS   (WATFORD)                      22:45 M15  58   492
 59  MARIUS BELL   (ST. ALBANS)                 23:34 M15  59   778
 60  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              24:23 M15  60   241
 61  DOMINIC EVANS   (DACORUM)                  24:31 M15  61   283
 62  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 25:46 M15  62   646
 63  EDWARD BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                26:22 M15  63    29
 64  LEWIS CAMPBELL   (HARROW)                  26:34 M15  64   188

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       177     4     5     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        173     2     8    12
 3  WATFORD                 159     6     7    23
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         142     1    24    28
 5  BRACKNELL               127    13    17    38
 6  LUTON A.C.              125     3    20    47
 7  HARROW A.C.             112    26    27    30
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         111    10    22    52
 9  DACORUM & TRING         109    15    34    37
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         96    18    40    41
11  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   94    16    42    43
12  BIGGLESWADE              87    25    29    54
13  WINDSOR SE&H             80    31    39    45
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        68    14    48
15  ABINGDON AMBLERS         54    11
16  STEVENAGE & NH            3    62

Under 13 Boys
  1  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  9:30 M13   1     4
  2  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                      9:35 M13   2   408
  3  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 9:37 M13   3     1
  4  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         9:38 M13   4   227
  5  OISIN O'CUILL   (HARROW)                    9:42 M13   5   155
  6  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                  9:45 M13   6   888
  7  THOMAS CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)               9:49 M13   7   225
  8  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                      9:50 M13   8   269
  9  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)              9:52 M13   9   779
 10  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                9:54 M13  10   775
 11  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   9:56 M13  11   158
 12  JACK MURRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:58 M13  12   226
 13  TOM FITCH   (WINDSOR)                      10:00 M13  13   116
 14  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                10:00 M13  14   231
 15  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                    10:02 M13  15   121
 16  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:02 M13  16   784
 17  OWEN DRABWELL   (LEIGHTON B)               10:04 M13  17   340
 18  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   10:05 M13  18   198
 19  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                10:08 M13  19   675
 20  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                10:09 M13  20   342
 21  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE   (MILTON K)        10:15 M13  21     2
 22  JOE KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                     10:18 M13  22   122
 23  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)                10:19 M13  23   777
 24  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   10:20 M13  24   654
 25  FELIX LUM   (MILTON K)                     10:21 M13  25     7
 26  EDWARD DUNCOMBE   (DACORUM)                10:25 M13  26   270
 27  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   10:25 M13  27     3
 28  CALUM STEER   (CHILTERN H.)                10:26 M13  28   228
 29  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              10:27 M13  29   210
 30  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:28 M13  30    72
 31  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    10:29 M13  31   119
 32  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                 10:30 M13  32   791
 33  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            10:31 M13  33    82
 34  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             10:34 M13  34   212
 35  JOSEPH MOSKZAL   (WINDSOR)                 10:35 M13  35   128
 36  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                   10:36 M13  36   422
 37  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              10:40 M13  37   232
 38  PETER HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               10:42 M13  38   233
 39  MAX ANSELL   (TRING)                       10:45 M13  39   461
 40  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    10:46 M13  40   411
 41  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  10:48 M13  41   652
 42  JAKE ALDERSON   (DACORUM)                  10:49 M13  42   263
 43  DANIEL MACEY   (DACORUM)                   10:54 M13  43   277
 44  CHARLIE STEVENS   (CHILTERN H.)            10:54 M13  44   234
 45  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:54 M13  45   776
 46  JACK BEVAN   (ST. ALBANS)                  11:01 M13  46   782
 47  JAMIE MILLS   (LUTON)                      11:02 M13  47   425
 48  JACK ANDERSON   (ST. ALBANS)               11:03 M13  48   781
 49  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     11:04 M13  49   484
 50  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              11:05 M13  50    74
 51  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             11:06 M13  51   811
 52  SAM CHAPMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                11:06 M13  52    81
 53  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                11:07 M13  53   339
 54  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             11:11 M13  54   297
 55  WILLIAM BUTLER   (DACORUM)                 11:17 M13  55   264
 56  LUCAS FAMMONS   (WATFORD)                  11:18 M13  56   483
 57  JOSEPH OUTTRIM   (HARROW)                  11:22 M13  57   160
 58  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                11:23 M13  58   162
 59  GEORGE MARVEL   (STEVENAGE)                11:24 M13  59   653
 60  MATTHEW ROBINS   (WATFORD)                 11:25 M13  60   505
 61  HUGH THOMAS   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:30 M13  61   780
 62  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  11:32 M13  62   341
 63  JACOB LEWIS   (LUTON)                      11:34 M13  63   418
 64  DANIEL VERBANA   (WATFORD)                 11:35 M13  64   481
 65  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 11:36 M13  65   157
 66  OMARI FIHONY   (LUTON)                     11:39 M13  66   419
 67  TIMMY BYRNE   (HARROW)                     11:47 M13  67   159
 68  JAMIE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   11:50 M13  68   671
 69  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                  12:01 M13  69   720
 70  JONATHAN OTUN   (MAIDENHEAD)               12:02 M13  70   454
 71  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   12:03 M13  71   678
 72  OLIVER O'DELL   (LUTON)                    12:15 M13  72   407
 73  HARRISON GOOKEY   (LUTON)                  12:15 M13  73   426
 74  SAM PHILPOTT   (WYCOMBE)                   12:21 M13  74   679
 75  MARCUS BIRMINGHAM   (AYLESBURY)            12:27 M13  75   220
 76  OWEN DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   12:43 M13  76   499
 77  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             12:53 M13  77    80
 78  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    12:58 M13  78   740
 79  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      13:06 M13  79   739
 80  KADE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     13:53 M13  80   721
 81  TOM STUBBS   (STEVENAGE)                   16:40 M13  81   655

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       223     4     7    12
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  221     1     3    21
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         211     9    10    16
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            196    13    15    22
 5  HARROW A.C.             173     5    11    57
 6  DACORUM & TRING         170     8    26    42
 7  LUTON A.C.              168     2    36    40
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       165    18    29    34
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        156    17    20    53
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY        133    30    33    50
11  STEVENAGE & NH          122    24    41    59
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          88    19    68    71
13  WATFORD                  81    49    56    60
14  BIGGLESWADE              76     6
15  BANBURY                  50    32
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB       43    39
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      31    51
18  BRACKNELL                28    54
19  SILSON JOGGERS           20    69    78    79
20  MAIDENHEAD               12    70

Under 11 Boys
  1  SALEEM FIHOSY   (LUTON)                     6:52 M11   1   405
  2  SHAUN HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                  7:00 M11   2   291
  3  TOMMY TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                7:06 M11   3   221
  4  SHAY MINTY   (MILTON K)                     7:07 M11   4    60
  5  CALLUM HODSON   (CHILTERN H.)               7:16 M11   5   222
  6  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                   7:18 M11   6   675
  7  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                7:23 M11   7   225
  8  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                7:24 M11   8   124
  9  NICK WILTSHIRE   (ABINGDON)                 7:25 M11   9   934
 10  FINLEY DAVIS   (CHILTERN H.)                7:25 M11  10   234
 11  TOBY ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                 7:33 M11  11   293
 12  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS)                 7:38 M11  12   776
 13  MICHAEL MARONEY   (LUTON)                   7:39 M11  13   410
 14  JAMES O'DELL   (LUTON)                      7:40 M11  14   417
 15  MATTHEW CURTIS   (WINDSOR)                  7:41 M11  15   116
 16  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                  7:44 M11  16   235
 17  JOSEPH RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)                7:47 M11  17   943
 18  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                7:49 M11  18   226
 19  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 7:52 M11  19   890
 20  LIAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS)                   7:52 M11  20   778
 21  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      7:52 M11  21   676
 22  BEN ILINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  7:52 M11  22   217
 23  ROSS GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                  7:52 M11  23   645
 24  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)              7:54 M11  24   236
 25  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)               7:55 M11  25   223
 26  BEN HUNT   (DACORUM)                        7:58 M11  26   270
 27  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)               7:59 M11  27   109
 28  MATT DAINES   (WINDSOR)                     8:00 M11  28   115
 29  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                    8:06 M11  29   230
 30  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                      8:07 M11  30   268
 31  GEORGE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   8:07 M11  31   153
 32  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)              8:08 M11  32   227
 33  JOE RYCRAFT   (AYLESBURY)                   8:15 M11  33   218
 34  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:23 M11  34   224
 35  BEN HOWELL   (DACORUM)                      8:25 M11  35   271
 36  ALFIE DUNN-LOWES   (HARROW)                 8:29 M11  36   156
 37  FELIX VINE   (WATFORD)                      8:32 M11  37   502
 38  RORY DUNN-LOWES   (HARROW)                  8:34 M11  38   157
 39  THOMAS BARRY   (HARROW)                     8:36 M11  39   189
 40  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)             8:37 M11  40   228
 41  ADAM ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                    8:38 M11  41   151
 42  ROSS HAZEL   (AYLESBURY)                    8:39 M11  42   214
 43  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                   8:43 M11  43   231
 44  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            8:48 M11  44   229
 45  FRANCESCO RODRIGUEZ   (WATFORD)             8:50 M11  45   501
 46  JACOB BYERLEY   (THAME)                     8:51 M11  46   942
 47  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                   8:54 M11  47   404
 48  DANIEL ELLIS   (HARROW)                     9:00 M11  48   158
 49  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                   9:03 M11  49   488
 50  ROBERT GULLIVER   (THAME)                   9:03 M11  50   941
 51  STEPHEN DROTSKE   (AYLESBURY)               9:12 M11  51   219
 52  KIERON BURKE   (AYLESBURY)                  9:48 M11  52   216
 53  ALEX KERLEY   (HARROW)                      9:56 M11  53   190
 54  VISHAL MATTHEWS   (HARROW)                  9:56 M11  54   188
 55  BEN DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)                10:07 M11  55   110
 56  CALLUM WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                10:45 M11  56   215
 57  JAMES HARE   (AMPTHILL & F)                11:11 M11  57   822

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       159     3     5     7
 2  LUTON A.C.              146     1    13    14
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            123     8    15    28
 4  BRACKNELL               103     2    11
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          89     6    21
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.          84    12    20
 7  DACORUM & TRING          83    26    30    35
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        77    22    33    42
 9  HARROW A.C.              69    31    36    38
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   54     4
11  ABINGDON AMBLERS         49     9
12  WATFORD                  43    37    45    49
13  OXFORD CITY              41    17
14  BIGGLESWADE              39    19
15  STEVENAGE & NH           35    23
16  BEDFORD & COUNTY         34    27    55
17  THAME RUNNERS            20    46    50
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       1    57

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  CAROLYN BOOSEY   (AYLESBURY)               25:23 F     1   220
  2  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           25:56 F     2    80
  3  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 25:57 F     3     6
  4  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                26:22 F     4   144
  5  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   26:23 F     5     1
  6  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    26:24 F     6   149
  7  TANYA TAYLOR   (MILTON K)                  26:28 F     7     3
  8  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    26:38 F     8   667
  9  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   27:02 F     9   405
 10  HELEN HALL   (BRACKNELL)                   27:04 F    10   300
 11  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                27:06 F    11   238
 12  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 27:09 F45   1   140
 13  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    27:13 F45   2   795
 14  KATJA ERAVISTO   (WINDSOR)                 27:20 F    12   145
 15  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               27:26 F35   1   406
 16  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  27:28 F    13     4
 17  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    27:34 F    14     8
 18  SARAH QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)            27:41 F35   2   253
 19  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           27:59 F45   3   601
 20  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            28:05 F    15   520
 21  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               28:14 F35   3   247
 22  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              28:16 F55   1   330
 23  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    28:29 F    16   133
 24  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)             28:32 F45   4   383
 25  LIVVY NAPIER   (OXFORD)                    28:34 F    17   559
 26  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   28:41 F35   4   511
 27  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               28:44 F35   5   436
 28  VICTORIA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)        28:47 F    18   519
 29  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               28:53 F    19   696
 30  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                29:01 F45   5   602
 31  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 29:07 F35   6   671
 32  MAGGIE ALLEN   (WYCOMBE)                   29:10 F35   7   661
 33  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              29:17 F35   8   796
 34  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN   (TEAM BALANCISE)       29:28 F55   2   353
 35  SARAH BROWN   (HARROW)                     29:30 F    20   151
 36  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 29:36 F45   6    10
 37  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    29:38 F35   9   484
 38  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            29:41 F35  10   697
 39  LOUISE CROXSON   (MAIDENHEAD)              29:50 F35  11   457
 40  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        29:51 F45   7   463
 41  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             29:51 F35  12   835
 42  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                29:55 F35  13   512
 43  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               29:59 F    21   490
 44  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            30:17 F    22   241
 45  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              30:22 F    23   833
     CELIA FINDLEY   (DAVID LLOYD) N/S          30:26 F45       946
 46  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             30:43 F    24   206
 47  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    30:47 F45   8   745
 48  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             30:49 F55   3   862
 49  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 30:52 F45   9   240
 50  SHARON MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                30:59 F35  14   209
 51  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           31:09 F35  15   832
 52  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   31:15 F    25   711
 53  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      31:16 F    26   462
 54  CAROLINE HOLDEN   (CHILTERN H.)            31:17 F35  16   251
 55  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  31:20 F45  10   560
 56  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  31:23 F35  17   331
 57  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   31:25 F45  11   468
 58  JOANNA CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  31:37 F    27   215
 59  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 31:38 F45  12   794
 60  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            31:44 F45  13   607
 61  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  31:48 F    28   407
 62  ALANA SLATER   (MILTON K)                  31:50 F35  18     7
 63  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    31:51 F    29   582
 64  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 31:53 F    30   547
 65  SARAH CLARKE   (SILSON)                    32:00 F    31   731
 66  ELLEN FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              32:01 F45  14   861
 67  RACHEL CAVE   (TEAM BALANCISE)             32:06 F    32   351
 68  LIZ WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               32:07 F45  15  601A
 69  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 32:16 F35  19    12
 70  SANDY HODGES   (BEARBROOK)                 32:19 F45  16   545
 71  CHRISTINE MARSHALL   (OXFORD)              32:23 F45  17   551
 72  CLAIRE KERNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           32:25 F    33   609
 73  RACHEL LARK   (TRING)                      32:32 F    34   465
 74  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               32:41 F    35   865
 75  CHARLOTTE ING   (HANDY CROSS)              32:44 F    36   863
 76  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            32:44 F45  18   239
 77  LEAH WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                 32:45 F35  20    11
 78  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  32:47 F45  19    77
 79  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              32:48 F55   4   237
 80  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             32:52 F45  20   219
 81  ANNELIE WHITFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          32:56 F45  21   248
 82  SOPHIE MILLETT   (MILTON K)                32:59 F    37     9
 83  LOUISE BENTHAM   (ST. ALBANS STR)          33:01 F35  21   608
 84  ELLIE LOCKE   (SILSON)                     33:11 F    38   739
 85  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     33:12 F35  22   408
 86  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 33:13 F45  22   741
 87  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    33:20 F35  23   734
 88  CLARE MURRAY   (DACORUM)                   33:32 F35  24   288
 89  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:33 F    39   831
 90  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 33:40 F45  23    13
     JANET WILLIAMS   (DAVID LLOYD) N/S         33:53 F45       950
 91  LAURA SMITH   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:04 F    40   337
 92  TAMARA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             34:06 F35  25   242
 93  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                34:09 F55   5   695
 94  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     34:16 F45  24   740
 95  CAROLYN CLOOK   (HARROW)                   34:20 F45  25   153
 96  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 34:21 F45  26   236
 97  PENELOPE HERBERT   (BEARBROOK)             34:23 F35  26   546
 98  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             34:27 F45  27   732
 99  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     34:31 F45  28   733
100  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 34:34 F    41   864
101  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             34:41 F45  29   879
102  AMELIA WALLACE   (LEIGHTON B)              34:48 F    42   333
103  ALISON USHER   (LUTON)                     34:49 F    43   410
104  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               34:50 F45  30   735
105  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  34:51 F55   6   438
106  BETTINA GRUNINGER   (CHILTERN H.)          34:56 F45  31   250
107  LESLEY PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)              34:56 F35  27   244
108  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              34:58 F35  28   837
109  LORNA MCDERMOTT   (WATFORD)                35:04 F    44   494
110  SHARON DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)           35:09 F    45   382
111  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     35:20 F35  29   744
112  ALICE ELY   (TRING)                        35:44 F    46   467
113  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    35:45 F35  30   793
114  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               35:46 F    47    73
115  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 35:48 F    48   447
116  SARA CASTRO   (THAME)                      35:52 F35  31   751
117  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    35:57 F45  32   466
118  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 36:06 F    49   284
119  RUFINDER MAHIL   (DACORUM)                 36:09 F35  32   286
120  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              36:12 F45  33   210
121  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                36:16 F35  33   329
122  JAYNE TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                  36:17 F45  34   507
123  CHARLOTTE COOK   (BEARBROOK)               36:21 F    50   522
124  SARAH ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              36:22 F45  35   870
125  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               36:27 F45  36   280
126  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             36:28 F35  34    71
127  NAOMI HANDLEY   (RADLEY)                   36:34 F    51   904
128  CAROLINE COOPER   (CHILTERN H.)            36:56 F    52   252
129  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               37:01 F35  35   487
130  ANGIE PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)             37:06 F55   7   866
131  BRENDA KING   (CHILTERN H.)                37:34 F55   8   245
132  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     37:41 F45  37   736
133  CLAUDIA SENESE   (Q.P.H.)                  37:57 F    53   581
134  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             37:59 F45  38   836
135  SARA FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)                 38:22 F45  39   249
136  JUSTINE VERVEY   (SILSON)                  38:32 F35  36   714
137  LIZ MILLER   (LEIGHTON B)                  38:33 F55   9   334
138  JOANNE BAXTER   (DACORUM)                  38:36 F45  40   283
139  LINDA WEEDON   (HANDY CROSS)               38:51 F55  10   880
140  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   38:56 F55  11   792
141  MONIKA CHADWICK   (BEARBROOK)              39:18 F35  37   525
142  JULIE LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                39:30 F35  38   217
143  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      39:39 F45  41   738
144  HELEN MOSELEY   (HANDY CROSS)              39:47 F35  39   869
145  ANNIE GRAY   (SILSON)                      39:50 F45  42   713
146  SHIRLEY WHITE   (TRING)                    40:32 F45  43   469
147  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              40:41 F45  44   493
148  CAROL MACDONALD   (TRING)                  40:55 F35  40   470
149  CLARE O'REILLY   (SILSON)                  41:10 F35  41   715
150  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      41:50 F35  42   712
151  ELEANOR POWELL   (BEARBROOK)               42:08 F    54   517
152  MANDY CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                  42:58 F35  43   328
153  DONNA BOLTON   (HANDY CROSS)               43:08 F    55   868
154  KELLY PAINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:42 F    56   332
155  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  43:42 F35  44   518
156  JANET DASHWOOD   (LEIGHTON B)              43:53 F35  45   336
157  LORRAINE MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)             44:28 F35  46   335
158  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     44:45 F55  12   214
159  JULIE-ANN RYAN   (HANDY CROSS)             45:53 F45  45   867
160  SHEENA CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)               47:30 F45  46   527

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  613     3     5     7    16
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            608     4     6    12    14
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       550    11    18    21    44
 4  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       528    20    26    28    42
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       489     1    46    50    58
 6  LUTON A.C.              474     9    15    61    85
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     467    19    30    60    68
 8  BANBURY                 426    13    33    59   113
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB      421    40    53    57    73
10  GADE VALLEY             418    41    45    51    89
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         412     8    31    32
12  HANDY CROSS             381    48    66    74    75
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        373    22    56    91   102
14  MAIDENHEAD              358    27    39   105   115
15  SILSON JOGGERS          356    52    65    84    87
16  WATFORD                 333    37    43   109   122
17  OXFORD CITY             332    25    55    71
18  BEDFORD & COUNTY        324     2    78   114   126
19  HEADINGTON R.R.         323    29    38    93
20  THAME RUNNERS           284    47    86   111   116
21  TEAM BALANCISE          221    34    67
22  DACORUM & TRING         194    88   118   119   125
23  HARROW A.C.             192    35    95
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    188    24   110
25  BRACKNELL               151    10
26  QUEENS PARK H.          126    63   133
27  RADLEY A.C.              34   127


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       502    18    21    49    54
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     467    19    30    60    68
 3  BANBURY                 426    13    33    59   113
 4  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       409    26    42    70    97
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  400    36    62    69    77
 6  MAIDENHEAD              312    27    39   105
 7  GADE VALLEY             310    41    51   108   134
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        308    22    56   121   137
 9  HANDY CROSS             305    48    66   101   124
10  THAME RUNNERS           284    47    86   111   116
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      284    40    57   117   146
12  SILSON JOGGERS          266    87    94    98    99
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         259    31    32
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY       252    50    80   120   142
15  LUTON A.C.              222    15    85
16  WATFORD                 209    37   122   129   147
17  OXFORD CITY             196    55    71
18  HEADINGTON R.R.         191    38    93
19  DACORUM & TRING         174    88   119   125   138
20  WINDSOR SE&H            149    12
21  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    137    24
22  TEAM BALANCISE          127    34
23  BEDFORD & COUNTY        118    78   126
24  HARROW A.C.              66    95

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             18:47 F17   1    99
  2  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:29 F20   1   102
  3  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              19:40 F17   2   417
  4  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  19:46 F20   2   134
  5  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                19:47 F17   3   311
  6  EMILY WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             19:49 F20   3   104
  7  BETHANY HANSON   (LUTON)                   19:58 F17   4   402
  8  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              20:04 F17   5   107
  9  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  20:05 F17   6    42
 10  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                20:11 F20   4   317
 11  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               20:22 F17   7   310
 12  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      20:23 F20   5   139
 13  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  20:28 F17   8    46
 14  SOPHIE LLOYD   (WHITE HORSE)               20:33 F17   9   801
 15  MOLLY RIGLIN   (WINDSOR)                   20:33 F20   6   140
 16  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      20:35 F17  10   409
 17  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             20:50 F17  11   129
 18  ABBY SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                  20:52 F17  12   787
 19  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  20:53 F17  13    52
 20  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   21:04 F17  14   553
 21  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              21:09 F20   7   642
 22  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                21:11 F17  15   142
 23  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      21:13 F20   8   422
 24  SOPHIE STREET   (WINDSOR)                  21:36 F17  16   131
 25  ELLIE WALTON   (BRACKNELL)                 21:37 F17  17   318
 26  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     21:38 F17  18    49
 27  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              21:46 F17  19   631
 28  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               21:55 F17  20   640
 29  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS)                 21:57 F17  21   784
 30  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                21:57 F17  22   407
 31  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               22:04 F17  23   664
 32  REBECCA GOYDER-SMITH   (MILTON K)          22:05 F20   9    56
 33  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  22:12 F20  10   112
 34  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    22:28 F17  24   408
 35  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   22:29 F17  25   125
 36  EMMA HOOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  22:35 F17  26   313
 37  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   22:50 F17  27   287
 38  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               23:04 F17  28   165
 39  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             23:06 F17  29    96
 40  LEIGH INNESS   (MILTON K)                  23:08 F17  30    45
 41  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    23:24 F17  31   143
 42  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                23:29 F17  32   262
 43  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   23:32 F17  33   141
 44  KATIE JAMES   (MILTON K)                   23:39 F20  11    59
 45  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             24:13 F17  34   236
 46  SUMMER ROZANOWSKI   (LUTON)                24:27 F17  35   416
 47  SARAH PIKE   (STEVENAGE)                   25:04 F20  12   638
 48  LORNA ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   25:38 F17  36    50
 49  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       25:59 F17  37   170
 50  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                26:00 F17  38   167
 51  SOPHIE MORRIS   (DACORUM)                  26:46 F17  39   286

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        147     1     2     6
 2  BRACKNELL               130     5    10    11
 3  LUTON A.C.              130     3     7    16
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            125     4    12    15
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  115     9    13    19
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           80    21    27    28
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.          57    18    29
 8  WHITE HORSE              38    14
 9  OXFORD CITY              32    20
10  DACORUM & TRING          26    37    42    51
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          21    31
12  HARROW A.C.              19    38    49    50
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS         7    45

Under 15 Girls
  1  REBECCA KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                 13:11 F15   1   139
  2  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               13:12 F15   2   228
  3  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   13:16 F15   3   428
  4  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:19 F15   4    82
  5  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:28 F15   5    77
  6  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  13:32 F15   6   124
  7  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              13:40 F15   7   884
  8  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 13:43 F15   8    31
  9  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                13:58 F15   9   634
 10  SVEVA MARAIS   (BRACKNELL)                 13:59 F15  10   304
 11  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 14:07 F15  11   200
 12  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  14:08 F15  12   482
 13  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 14:12 F15  13   137
 14  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              14:13 F15  14   128
 15  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    14:16 F15  15    25
 16  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    14:21 F15  16   429
 17  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               14:26 F15  17   764
 18  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                14:28 F15  18   305
 19  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              14:36 F15  19   637
 20  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          14:38 F15  20   126
 21  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                14:40 F15  21   226
 22  CLAIRE BAXTER   (DACORUM)                  14:45 F15  22   274
 23  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           14:46 F15  23   224
 24  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 14:52 F15  24   762
 25  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  14:53 F15  25    26
 26  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 14:55 F15  26   136
 27  CHARLOTTE BYRNE   (HARROW)                 14:58 F15  27   168
 28  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               15:00 F15  28   761
 29  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  15:04 F15  29   632
 30  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                15:05 F15  30   485
 31  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  15:09 F15  31  139A
 32  CHLOE HAYES   (WINDSOR)                    15:10 F15  32   111
 33  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                15:10 F15  33   413
 34  ALICE WALLBANK   (BEDFORD & C)             15:13 F15  34    75
 35  AIMEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             15:17 F15  35    73
 36  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                15:27 F15  36   135
 37  MAYA JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                 15:30 F15  37    28
 38  POLLY CASSON-GREEN   (BRACKNELL)           15:55 F15  38   306
 39  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     15:56 F15  39   486
 40  MEGAN BAILEY   (HARROW)                    15:58 F15  40   175
 41  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   16:04 F15  41   174
 42  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      16:06 F15  42   171
 43  TATANIA PETERS   (WATFORD)                 16:14 F15  43   491
 44  GINA SHIELS   (WINDSOR)                    16:16 F15  44   120
 45  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      16:17 F15  45   713
 46  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 16:17 F15  46   141
 47  GEORGINA ELLIS   (WINDSOR)                 16:28 F15  47   130
 48  NO. 488   (WATFORD)                        16:37 F15  48   488
 49  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      16:38 F15  49   172
 50  MOLLIE HARLAND   (WATFORD)                 16:45 F15  50   489
 51  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   16:53 F15  51   430
 52  ABIGAIL CLARKE   (WYCOMBE)                 16:55 F15  52   661
 53  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  17:21 F15  53   633
 54  JENNIFER ATWILL   (DACORUM)                17:22 F15  54   281
 55  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                17:34 F15  55   170
 56  ALIX LERECULEY   (HARROW)                  17:35 F15  56   169
 57  LUCY PERKINS   (DACORUM)                   17:41 F15  57   282
 58  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  17:58 F15  58   714
     KAIRA SHETTY   (T.V.H.) N/S                18:10 F15       948
     REBECCA WILLIAMS   (T.V.H.) N/S            18:24 F15       947
 59  EMILY ATKINSON   (WYCOMBE)                 18:34 F15  59   664
 60  CHRISTINA ILONWAH   (Q.P.H.)               18:52 F15  60   584
     LAUREN JACOBS   (T.V.H.) N/S                0:00 F15       949

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            163     1     6    13
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        140     4     5    34
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       137     2    21    23
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  135     8    15    25
 5  LUTON A.C.              131     3    16    33
 6  STEVENAGE & NH          126     9    19    29
 7  BRACKNELL               117    10    18    38
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.         114    17    24    28
 9  WATFORD                 102    12    30    39
10  HARROW A.C.              75    27    40    41
11  BIGGLESWADE              54     7
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        50    11
13  DACORUM & TRING          50    22    54    57
14  SILSON JOGGERS           19    45    58
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          11    52    59
16  QUEENS PARK H.            1    60

Under 13 Girls
  1  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                  9:27 F13   1   296
  2  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 9:40 F13   2   297
  3  AIMEE BOWERS   (BRACKNELL)                 10:05 F13   3   298
  4  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  10:06 F13   4   119
  5  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                 10:08 F13   5   121
  6  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    10:14 F13   6   132
  7  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               10:20 F13   7   222
  8  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    10:22 F13   8   159
  9  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:23 F13   9    78
 10  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   10:29 F13  10   301
 11  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 10:38 F13  11    14
 12  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                    10:39 F13  12   122
 13  JANE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                 10:43 F13  13   303
 14  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)               10:44 F13  14   782
 15  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 10:45 F13  15   629
 16  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:49 F13  16    77
 17  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 10:50 F13  17    11
 18  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)              10:50 F13  18   451
 19  OLIVIA COLL   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:50 F13  19   768
 20  TABATHA DAVY   (WINDSOR)                   10:51 F13  20   112
 21  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)             10:52 F13  21   764
 22  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               10:55 F13  22   228
 23  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              10:59 F13  23    13
 24  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         11:00 F13  24   225
 25  PAIGE ADDISON   (BEDFORD & C)              11:01 F13  25    93
 26  ABI JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  11:02 F13  26   224
 27  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            11:11 F13  27   223
 28  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   11:12 F13  28   662
 29  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      11:12 F13  29   127
 30  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   11:13 F13  30   117
 31  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             11:19 F13  31   229
 32  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             11:22 F13  32    85
 33  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                11:24 F13  33    83
 34  MELANIE HALL   (HARROW)                    11:25 F13  34   171
 35  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        11:28 F13  35   226
 36  SINEAD COLL   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:30 F13  36   769
 37  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)              11:31 F13  37   785
 38  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    11:33 F13  38    15
 39  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                11:36 F13  39   230
 40  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    11:40 F13  40   116
     HANNAH GILL   (ST. ALBANS) N/S             11:41 F13       770
 41  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS)             11:42 F13  41   765
 42  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   11:42 F13  42   416
 43  EMILY RUSSELL   (HARROW)                   11:43 F13  43   181
 44  EMILY BANNISTER   (DACORUM)                11:44 F13  44   277
 45  MIA BRUCE   (WINDSOR)                      11:45 F13  45   111
 46  ISABELA RODRIGUEZ   (OXFORD)               11:47 F13  46   556
 47  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                 11:49 F13  47   166
 48  EMILIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 11:52 F13  48   486
 49  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (DACORUM)           11:53 F13  49   265
 50  ISOBEL LEGG   (WINDSOR)                    11:58 F13  50   115
 51  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  11:59 F13  51   163
 52  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                12:00 F13  52   415
 53  CHARLY CELLA   (DACORUM)                   12:01 F13  53   275
 54  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           12:04 F13  54    96
 55  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 12:07 F13  55   663
 56  STEPHANIE BROOMHEAD   (HARROW)             12:07 F13  56   161
 57  RHIANNON WORD   (WINDSOR)                  12:12 F13  57   123
 58  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               12:18 F13  58   162
 59  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   12:19 F13  59   183
 60  NATASHA DIXON   (HARROW)                   12:24 F13  60   182
 61  EMILY HACK   (ST. ALBANS)                  12:25 F13  61   763
 62  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            12:26 F13  62    87
 63  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               12:28 F13  63   627
 64  ROISIN HEALY   (Q.P.H.)                    12:29 F13  64   583
 65  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      12:35 F13  65   718
 66  LAUREN NICHOLS   (AMPTHILL & F)            12:36 F13  66   817
 67  ELLEN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS)               12:37 F13  67   784
 68  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS)            12:40 F13  68   783
 69  KATHRYN THORNTON   (CHILTERN H.)           12:44 F13  69   231
 70  GEORGIA COLLINS   (AYLESBURY)              12:46 F13  70   211
 71  BETHANY O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                12:54 F13  71   113
 72  DANIELLE BARDEN   (LUTON)                  12:58 F13  72   411
 73  SOPHIE HIGGS   (WATFORD)                   13:06 F13  73   503
 74  SKYE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     13:07 F13  74   719
 75  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 13:08 F13  75   715
 76  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 13:11 F13  76   666
 77  ANNABELLE HUNT   (DACORUM)                 13:13 F13  77   266
 78  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      13:15 F13  78   717
 79  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    13:19 F13  79   716
 80  BETHANY DEAN   (STEVENAGE)                 13:28 F13  80   628
 81  ALLANAH MCGRATH   (HARROW)                 13:41 F13  81   164
 82  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     13:47 F13  82   720
 83  HANNAH MADDOCKS   (WYCOMBE)                13:57 F13  83   665
 84  AMY NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                      14:07 F13  84   667
 85  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 14:30 F13  85   659

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL               252     1     2     3
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            243     4     5     6
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        208     9    16    25
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  207    11    17    23
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       205     7    22    24
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         204    14    19    21
 7  HARROW A.C.             173     8    34    43
 8  DACORUM & TRING         112    44    49    53
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          100    15    63    80
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          99    28    55    76
11  LUTON A.C.               92    42    52    72
12  MAIDENHEAD               68    18
13  WATFORD                  51    48    73
14  SILSON JOGGERS           44    65    74    75
15  OXFORD CITY              40    46
16  QUEENS PARK H.           22    64
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      20    66
18  VALE OF AYLESBURY        16    70

Under 11 Girls
  1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               7:32 F11   1   229
  2  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               7:46 F11   2    72
  3  NEVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                   7:52 F11   3   291
  4  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                  7:57 F11   4   293
     GRACE GILL   (ST. ALBANS) N/S               7:59 F11       771
  5  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                 8:01 F11   5   418
  6  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              8:03 F11   6   222
  7  JESSICA LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS)              8:04 F11   7   772
  8  MEGAN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)               8:08 F11   8   763
  9  MATILDA COLE   (BRACKNELL)                  8:08 F11   9   292
 10  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)           8:09 F11  10    76
 11  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS)                 8:11 F11  11   766
 12  LIZZY AYLWIN   (DACORUM)                    8:13 F11  12   263
 13  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                      8:13 F11  13   668
 14  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)        8:14 F11  14   230
 15  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   8:14 F11  15   153
 16  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                  8:17 F11  16   452
 17  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (DACORUM)                  8:21 F11  17   267
 18  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS)                 8:23 F11  18   762
 19  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                  8:26 F11  19   662
 20  ABI WHITE   (WINDSOR)                       8:27 F11  20   115
 21  AMBER WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                  8:32 F11  21   220
 22  LOUISE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                8:33 F11  22   295
 23  AOIFE O'CUILL   (HARROW)                    8:34 F11  23   152
 24  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                  8:36 F11  24   480
 25  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          8:38 F11  25   213
 26  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            8:39 F11  26     1
 27  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)       8:41 F11  27   221
 28  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                   8:42 F11  28   624
 29  LUCIE PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     8:43 F11  29   670
 30  HANNAH READ   (BRACKNELL)                   8:43 F11  30   298
 31  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                    8:44 F11  31   425
 32  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)               8:45 F11  32   296
 33  AMELIA BROWN   (WINDSOR)                    8:47 F11  33   111
 34  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                  8:50 F11  34   204
 35  KATE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  8:50 F11  35   297
 36  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)                8:52 F11  36   761
 37  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                   8:59 F11  37   663
 38  ELIZABETH NORWOOD   (ST. ALBANS)            9:02 F11  38   768
 39  FAY ROSE   (ST. ALBANS)                     9:03 F11  39   765
 40  SHONA PYBUS   (STEVENAGE)                   9:04 F11  40   621
 41  CLIONA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)            9:07 F11  41    73
 42  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                      9:12 F11  42   410
 43  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)                9:15 F11  43    75
 44  MYA WILLIAMSON   (Q.P.H.)                   9:17 F11  44   581
 45  RACHEL CROWDES   (WATFORD)                  9:21 F11  45   495
 46  CARYS HARVEY   (LUTON)                      9:22 F11  46   426
 47  AMELIA KIRBY   (AMPTHILL & F)               9:23 F11  47   819
 48  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)           9:24 F11  48    74
 49  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                9:25 F11  49    71
 50  LUCY MCNULTY   (DACORUM)                    9:26 F11  50   261
 51  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                   9:27 F11  51   483
 52  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                   9:31 F11  52     2
 53  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                  9:33 F11  53   661
 54  ISABELLA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 9:37 F11  54   664
 55  NATASHA BATES   (AYLESBURY)                 9:44 F11  55   199
 56  FIONA O'RIORDAN   (HARROW)                  9:46 F11  56   155
 57  KATIE LANSBURY   (AMPTHILL & F)             9:53 F11  57   826
 58  YASMIN BASIL   (WATFORD)                    9:53 F11  58   487
 59  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)               9:56 F11  59   622
 60  JESSICA HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)             9:57 F11  60   228
 61  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                     9:59 F11  61   411
 62  CAITLIN SWEENEY   (HARROW)                 10:18 F11  62   154
 63  HANNAH PEART   (WYCOMBE)                   10:21 F11  63   667
 64  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)                10:22 F11  64   769
 65  KEESHA COKER   (AMPTHILL & F)              10:23 F11  65   824
 66  ALAN OSMAN   (Q.P.H.)                      10:27 F11  66   582
 67  MOLLY POWER   (AYLESBURY)                  10:33 F11  67   205
 68  NATASHA LEWIS   (LUTON)                    10:37 F11  68   403
 69  STEVE COLLINS   (AMPTHILL & F)             10:38 F11  69   825
 70  ANNABEL BEASLEU   (WATFORD)                10:40 F11  70   500
 71  MADDIE STUBBS   (STEVENAGE)                11:14 F11  71   623

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL               200     3     4     9
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       195     1     6    14
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         190     7     8    11
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        163     2    10    41
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         155    13    19    29
 6  LUTON A.C.              138     5    31    42
 7  DACORUM & TRING         137    12    17    50
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       136    21    25    34
 9  HARROW A.C.             122    15    23    56
10  WATFORD                  96    24    45    51
11  WINDSOR SE&H             91    20    33
12  STEVENAGE & NH           89    28    40    59
13  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   66    26    52
14  MAIDENHEAD               56    16
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      47    47    57    65
16  QUEENS PARK H.           34    44    66


Total Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           4305  3166  1139
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 4071  3001  1070
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3904  3085   819
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3701  2802   899
 5  HARROW A.C.            3400  2941   459
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      3328  2773   555
 7  LUTON A.C.             3067  2240   827
 8  WATFORD                2799  2313   486
 9  DACORUM & TRING        2591  2209   382
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        2582  2259   323
11  OXFORD CITY            2531  2127   404
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2516  1973   543
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2306  1933   373
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2270  1849   421
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      2255  1727   528
16  SILSON JOGGERS         2242  1823   419
17  GADE VALLEY            1995  1577   418
18  BRACKNELL              1983  1333   650
19  HANDY CROSS            1835  1454   381
20  THAME RUNNERS          1778  1494   284
21  STEVENAGE & NH         1753  1447   306
22  MAIDENHEAD             1735  1309   426
23  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1368   901   467
24  BANBURY                1347   921   426
25  QUEENS PARK H.          959   810   149
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         817   442   375
27  ABINGDON AMBLERS        705   705
28  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    703   515   188
29  TEAM BALANCISE          526   305   221
30  RADLEY A.C.             329   295    34
31  BIGGLESWADE             217   163    54
32  WHITE HORSE             138   100    38
33  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      51    31    20


Male Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           3166  2721   169    80   196
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3085  2625   154   173   133
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3001  2601    85    94   221
 4  HARROW A.C.            2941  2601    55   112   173
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2802  2282   120   177   223
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2773  2439   101    68   165
 7  WATFORD                2313  2018    55   159    81
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        2259  2259
 9  LUTON A.C.             2240  1898    49   125   168
10  DACORUM & TRING        2209  1919    11   109   170
11  OXFORD CITY            2127  2053    74
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1973  1638   136   111    88
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1933  1681          96   156
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1849  1806                43
15  SILSON JOGGERS         1823  1790    13          20
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1727  1727
17  GADE VALLEY            1577  1577
18  THAME RUNNERS          1494  1494
19  HANDY CROSS            1454  1454
20  STEVENAGE & NH         1447  1314     8     3   122
21  BRACKNELL              1333  1015   163   127    28
22  MAIDENHEAD             1309  1289     8          12
23  BANBURY                 921   844    27          50
24  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     901   901
25  QUEENS PARK H.          810   810
26  ABINGDON AMBLERS        705   599    52    54
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    515   515
28  ST. ALBANS A.C.         442          89   142   211
29  TEAM BALANCISE          305   305
30  RADLEY A.C.             295   245    50
31  BIGGLESWADE             163                87    76
32  WHITE HORSE             100    65    35
33  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      31                      31


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1139   608   125   163   243
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1070   613   115   135   207
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       899   550     7   137   205
 4  LUTON A.C.              827   474   130   131    92
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        819   324   147   140   208
 6  BRACKNELL               650   151   130   117   252
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       555   489          50    16
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         543   412    21    11    99
 9  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       528   528
10  WATFORD                 486   333         102    51
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     467   467
12  HARROW A.C.             459   192    19    75   173
13  BANBURY                 426   426
14  MAIDENHEAD              426   358                68
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB      421   421
16  SILSON JOGGERS          419   356          19    44
17  GADE VALLEY             418   418
18  OXFORD CITY             404   332    32          40
19  DACORUM & TRING         382   194    26    50   112
20  HANDY CROSS             381   381
21  ST. ALBANS A.C.         375          57   114   204
22  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        373   373
23  HEADINGTON R.R.         323   323
24  STEVENAGE & NH          306          80   126   100
25  THAME RUNNERS           284   284
26  TEAM BALANCISE          221   221
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    188   188
28  QUEENS PARK H.          149   126           1    22
29  BIGGLESWADE              54                54
30  WHITE HORSE              38          38
31  RADLEY A.C.              34    34
32  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      20                      20


Seniors Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           3329  2721   608
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3214  2601   613
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2949  2625   324
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2928  2439   489
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2832  2282   550
 6  HARROW A.C.            2793  2601   192
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        2582  2259   323
 8  OXFORD CITY            2385  2053   332
 9  LUTON A.C.             2372  1898   474
10  WATFORD                2351  2018   333
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      2255  1727   528
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2227  1806   421
13  SILSON JOGGERS         2146  1790   356
14  DACORUM & TRING        2113  1919   194
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2054  1681   373
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2050  1638   412
17  GADE VALLEY            1995  1577   418
18  HANDY CROSS            1835  1454   381
19  THAME RUNNERS          1778  1494   284
20  MAIDENHEAD             1647  1289   358
21  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1368   901   467
22  STEVENAGE & NH         1314  1314
23  BANBURY                1270   844   426
24  BRACKNELL              1166  1015   151
25  QUEENS PARK H.          936   810   126
26  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    703   515   188
27  ABINGDON AMBLERS        599   599
28  TEAM BALANCISE          526   305   221
29  RADLEY A.C.             279   245    34
30  WHITE HORSE              65    65


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            976   169    80   196   125   163   243
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        955   154   173   133   147   140   208
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       869   120   177   223     7   137   205
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  857    85    94   221   115   135   207
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         817    89   142   211    57   114   204
 6  BRACKNELL               817   163   127    28   130   117   252
 7  LUTON A.C.              695    49   125   168   130   131    92
 8  HARROW A.C.             607    55   112   173    19    75   173
 9  DACORUM & TRING         478    11   109   170    26    50   112
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         466   136   111    88    21    11    99
11  WATFORD                 448    55   159    81         102    51
12  STEVENAGE & NH          439     8     3   122    80   126   100
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY       400   101    68   165          50    16
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        252          96   156
15  BIGGLESWADE             217          87    76          54
16  OXFORD CITY             146    74                32          40
17  ABINGDON AMBLERS        106    52    54
18  SILSON JOGGERS           96    13          20          19    44
19  MAIDENHEAD               88     8          12                68
20  BANBURY                  77    27          50
21  WHITE HORSE              73    35                38
22  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      51                31                20
23  RADLEY A.C.              50    50
24  TRING RUNNING CLUB       43                43
25  QUEENS PARK H.           23                             1    22