Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2011/2012 Round 3

Held at St. Albans (Verulam Park) on 03 December 2011

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  30:35 M     1   405
  2  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                31:16 M20   1    71
  3  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 31:20 M     2     7
  4  DARRELL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)               31:46 M     3   567
  5  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   31:50 M     4   261
  6  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 31:52 M     5    10
  7  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      32:10 M20   2   274
  8  JAMES DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           32:16 M     6    89
  9  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   32:25 M     7   159
 10  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  32:30 M20   3    25
 11  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      32:30 M     8   151
     STEVE BROOKES   (LONDON HTH) N/S           32:31 M         962
 12  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   32:32 M     9   673
 13  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               32:33 M    10   239
 14  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               32:39 M    11   265
 15  KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR)               33:03 M20   4   114
 16  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              33:04 M    12   601
 17  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    33:05 M    13   155
 18  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   33:08 M20   5   116
 19  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 33:10 M20   6   649
 20  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               33:12 M40   1   690
 21  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  33:17 M    14   112
 22  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  33:23 M    15   205
     SIMON COOMBES   (LEIGHTON B) N/S           33:28 M         334
 23  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            33:30 M    16   698
 24  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  33:35 M    17   414
 25  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               33:44 M40   2   204
 26  TOM CROUCH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              33:51 M    18  902A
 27  BEN CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                33:55 M    19   341
 28  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                33:58 M    20   607
 29  CRAIG EMMERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             34:02 M20   7    73
 30  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               34:10 M    21   308
 31  JONATHAN SCOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          34:12 M    22   608
 32  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                34:19 M50   1   154
 33  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 34:23 M    23    39
 34  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              34:29 M40   3   870
 35  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              34:31 M40   4   103
 36  PABLO LASTRAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           34:33 M    24   606
 37  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     34:38 M    25   791
 38  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     34:41 M40   5   424
 39  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               34:44 M40   6   106
 40  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   34:48 M20   8   208
 41  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    34:49 M20   9   118
 42  OLLIE SAVILLE   (LUTON)                    34:50 M    26   407
 43  ROB YEATES   (BEARBROOK)                   34:51 M    27   517
 44  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          34:52 M20  10    77
 45  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 34:53 M40   7     8
 46  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   34:54 M    28   199
 47  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  35:03 M    29   115
 48  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             35:08 M    30   254
 49  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               35:08 M    31   306
 50  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                35:10 M    32   347
 51  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   35:11 M    33   686
 52  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      35:12 M40   8   737
 53  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               35:14 M40   9   841
 54  JONNY COUSINS   (WYCOMBE)                  35:18 M    34   672
 55  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     35:20 M40  10   743
 56  SIMON TAVERNER   (HEADINGTON)              35:22 M50   2   691
     DON MOSELEY   (OXFORD) N/S                 35:27 M20        99
 57  DANIEL WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 35:28 M    35    38
 58  TOM ATKINS   (AYLESBURY)                   35:31 M20  11   217
 59  TOM CHISNALL   (WYCOMBE)                   35:34 M    36   670
 60  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     35:36 M20  12   130
 61  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      35:38 M20  13   123
 62  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    35:40 M40  11   200
 63  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             35:42 M40  12   703
 64  NO. 131   (WINDSOR)                        35:50 M    37   131
 65  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   35:55 M40  13   404
 66  RYAN BURLING   (MILTON K)                  36:02 M20  14    14
 67  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 36:05 M40  14   215
 68  JOE STRANGE   (BEDFORD & C)                36:15 M20  15    79
 69  MARK CASTLETON   (WATFORD)                 36:18 M    38   484
 70  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 36:18 M50   3   162
 71  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 36:20 M    39   468
 72  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            36:22 M    40   702
 73  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      36:28 M    41   712
 74  ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C)              36:31 M    42    88
 75  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    36:46 M20  16   279
 76  MIKE JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               36:52 M40  15   614
 77  ANDREW HOLLIMAN   (HARROW)                 36:55 M20  17   167
 78  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    36:55 M20  18     9
 79  ROSS MACKENZIE   (MILTON K)                36:58 M    43    51
 80  ANDY BLAIR   (BEDFORD & C)                 37:00 M40  16   107
 81  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  37:02 M20  19   902
 82  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 37:03 M40  17   689
 83  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              37:06 M    44   843
 84  CHRIS NICHOLSON   (MILTON K)               37:11 M    45    32
 85  ADAM BOWLLER   (CHILTERN H.)               37:16 M    46   248
 86  TOM O'DOWD   (HARROW)                      37:19 M20  20   163
 87  ABRAHAM BROWN   (HARROW)                   37:22 M20  21   170
 88  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     37:32 M    47   668
 89  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   37:33 M50   4   481
 90  JOHN OCKENDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           37:35 M    48   613
 91  MATT PUDDEFOOT   (MILTON K)                37:37 M20  22    18
 92  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      37:37 M    49   717
 93  PAUL GURR   (ST. ALBANS STR)               37:40 M40  18   604
 94  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  37:41 M50   5   467
 95  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  37:43 M    50   711
 96  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              37:48 M    51   348
 97  LIAM SMYTH   (BEDFORD & C)                 37:49 M    52    93
 98  FRANCIS HALE   (TEAM BALANCISE)            37:53 M40  19   961
 99  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       37:57 M40  20   480
100  GRANT WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)              38:16 M40  21   615
101  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   38:18 M40  22   543
102  ED DUNN   (MILTON K)                       38:19 M    53    49
103  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   38:20 M50   6   564
104  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                      38:25 M40  23   464
105  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    38:27 M40  24   716
106  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 38:27 M    54   345
107  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              38:28 M50   7   684
     FRAZER HARPER   (ST. ALBANS) N/S           38:30 M20       761
108  JOHN SKELTON   (MILTON K)                  38:31 M60   1    41
109  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      38:32 M    55   714
110  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           38:33 M40  25   101
111  LEE MURPHY   (LUTON)                       38:34 M    56   411
112  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    38:35 M40  26     1
113  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            38:40 M    57   862
114  SEAN WILSON   (BEARBROOK)                  38:50 M    58   529
115  MICHAEL TURNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             38:53 M40  27   246
116  CHARLES BRIMACOMBE   (GADE VALLEY)         39:02 M    59   858
117  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  39:06 M40  28    95
118  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  39:07 M    60   501
119  MARK FIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                  39:10 M40  29   344
120  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   39:12 M50   8   561
121  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       39:19 M40  30   165
122  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   39:22 M60   2   563
123  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    39:24 M    61   715
124  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  39:24 M40  31   854
125  ARWEL ROBERTS   (CHILTERN H.)              39:27 M40  32   253
126  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   39:30 M    62   755
127  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                39:31 M    63   849
128  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             39:32 M    64   229
129  STEVE CRAGGS   (WATFORD)                   39:34 M    65   489
130  DAVE PARSONS   (OXFORD)                    39:39 M60   3   570
131  PAUL SPICER   (STEVENAGE)                  39:42 M20  23   644
132  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   39:45 M    66   548
133  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 39:56 M40  33   216
134  PETER MCDERMOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)         40:03 M40  34   618
135  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                40:04 M40  35    52
136  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              40:05 M    67   235
137  ANDREW DELNEVO   (DACORUM)                 40:06 M40  36   280
138  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    40:07 M50   9   665
139  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             40:09 M40  37   227
140  ALEC CAMPBELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           40:15 M40  38   967
141  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  40:16 M50  10   262
142  DAVE MCLAUGHLIN   (Q.P.H.)                 40:16 M40  39   586
143  MARTIN HAMILTON   (TEAM BALANCISE)         40:17 M40  40   357
144  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   40:18 M40  41    30
145  RORY GRAHAM-WATSON   (WINDSOR)             40:22 M    68   128
146  DAVID VANNEN   (WATFORD)                   40:23 M40  42   506
147  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  40:29 M50  11     4
148  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     40:30 M50  12   487
149  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 40:31 M    69   533
150  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     40:32 M40  43   420
151  JONATHAN RUDGE   (BEARBROOK)               40:34 M    70   511
152  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          40:34 M40  44   202
153  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 40:42 M    71   342
154  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   40:45 M    72    40
155  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               40:48 M    73   959
156  ADAM MURPHY   (BIGGLESWADE)                40:54 M20  24   889
157  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      40:56 M50  13   585
158  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       41:02 M40  45   472
159  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  41:06 M    74   657
160  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 41:08 M40  46   844
161  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  41:09 M50  14   349
162  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      41:09 M50  15   463
163  STUART BARTLETT   (TEAM BALANCISE)         41:12 M40  47   957
164  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                41:15 M40  48   873
165  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             41:18 M    75   203
166  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              41:24 M40  49    96
167  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   41:24 M50  16   500
168  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               41:25 M50  17   681
169  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     41:27 M50  18   584
170  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 41:28 M    76    15
171  MARK TUDOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 41:30 M40  50   234
172  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  41:32 M60   4    47
173  RICHARD BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         41:33 M40  51  905A
174  MATTHEW REIDY   (WATFORD)                  41:34 M    77   491
175  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                41:36 M    78   201
176  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      41:38 M40  52   750
177  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    41:38 M40  53   742
178  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  41:38 M    79   679
179  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   41:38 M40  54   538
180  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       41:40 M    80   718
181  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 41:44 M40  55   855
182  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:46 M    81   346
183  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             41:46 M40  56   699
184  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                    41:47 M    82   490
185  DOUGLAS PRESTON   (BEARBROOK)              41:47 M40  57   550
186  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   41:51 M50  19   423
187  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 41:53 M50  20   158
188  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        42:00 M    83   609
189  RICHARD DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           42:01 M40  58  901A
190  KEVIN COLE   (BEARBROOK)                   42:03 M50  21   528
191  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               42:04 M50  22    45
192  CHRIS DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)              42:06 M40  59   387
193  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      42:07 M50  23   461
194  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              42:08 M50  24   876
195  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            42:11 M50  25   222
196  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  42:15 M40  60   513
197  THOMAS NEILL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            42:17 M    84   603
198  TREVOR BARNES   (SILSON)                   42:19 M50  26   723
199  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     42:21 M    85   720
200  STUART BUCKINGHAM   (WATFORD)              42:22 M20  25   485
201  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                42:23 M40  61   482
202  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               42:24 M40  62   335
203  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            42:28 M40  63   616
204  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    42:30 M40  64   565
205  ROD FREEMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:37 M    86   343
206  SAM JAMES   (MILTON K)                     42:40 M40  65    23
207  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                42:47 M50  27    42
208  CHRIS WILLIAMS   (LEIGHTON B)              42:50 M    87   338
209  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               42:52 M    88   846
210  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                43:01 M40  66   845
211  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  43:03 M50  28   725
212  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              43:05 M40  67   336
213  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  43:16 M60   5   794
214  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               43:20 M    89    19
215  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   43:24 M40  68    48
216  MARK HERD   (HEADINGTON)                   43:26 M40  69   700
217  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                43:36 M40  70   535
218  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    43:38 M50  29    46
219  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 43:43 M40  71   539
220  RICHARD TODD   (ST. ALBANS STR)            43:57 M40  72   617
221  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               43:59 M40  73   544
222  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   44:03 M    90   473
223  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         44:04 M50  30   605
224  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       44:05 M    91   724
225  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   44:06 M40  74    24
226  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              44:08 M50  31   875
227  SHANE HILLS   (TEAM BALANCISE)             44:16 M40  75   365
228  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                44:24 M60   6   871
229  JACKSON RYAN   (MILTON K)                  44:27 M50  32    16
230  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    44:35 M40  76   486
231  ROY CALCUTT   (THAME)                      44:37 M40  77   752
232  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   44:38 M40  78   267
233  NICK CROWTHER   (GADE VALLEY)              44:40 M    92   842
234  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   44:41 M40  79   664
235  SIMON WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           44:47 M    93   610
236  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  44:49 M40  80   583
237  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     44:59 M40  81   741
238  PETER EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  45:07 M50  33   651
239  KRIM SAIDI   (GADE VALLEY)                 45:14 M40  82   857
240  PAUL CANNING   (MILTON K)                  45:17 M40  83    27
241  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                45:23 M60   7   225
242  ASHLEY HALL   (TEAM BALANCISE)             45:24 M    94   369
243  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     45:25 M60   8   466
244  MICHAEL DONOVAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         45:26 M50  34   620
245  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    45:30 M40  84  723A
246  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                45:41 M    95    91
247  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      45:49 M40  85   422
248  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          45:58 M50  35   803
249  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          46:09 M60   9    22
250  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   46:10 M60  10   340
251  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    46:17 M50  36   401
252  ANDY MASKELL   (THAME)                     46:20 M    96   753
253  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               46:24 M60  11    97
254  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             46:32 M50  37   232
255  JIM MILLER   (MILTON K)                    46:41 M60  12    36
256  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   46:46 M50  38   721
257  PETE DANCER   (BEDFORD & C)                46:52 M60  13   105
258  DARREN GIBSON   (TEAM BALANCISE)           46:55 M40  86   366
259  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 46:56 M60  14   132
260  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    46:57 M60  15   793
261  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   46:57 M60  16   270
262  JAMES ROOSE   (WATFORD)                    47:23 M40  87   510
263  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            47:30 M50  39   861
264  STEVE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 48:10 M40  88   245
265  ANDY BISHOP   (GADE VALLEY)                48:25 M    97   851
266  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               48:27 M50  40   194
267  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                48:45 M40  89   847
268  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  48:49 M50  41   797
269  MARK MURPHY   (BIGGLESWADE)                48:50 M    98   954
270  MARTIN ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)               49:15 M50  42   244
271  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   49:30 M40  90   549
272  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      49:35 M40  91   403
273  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    49:37 M60  17   264
274  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      49:39 M50  43   729
275  PAUL COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                  49:43 M60  18   856
276  SIMON YOUNG   (MAIDENHEAD)                 49:50 M40  92   433
277  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     49:58 M60  19   748
278  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             50:05 M50  44   970
279  DAVID SAWYER   (TRING)                     50:17 M40  93   475
280  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    50:23 M40  94   756
281  TONY MOLESWORTH   (CHILTERN H.)            50:23 M60  20   238
     ANDREW COLLIER   (METROS) N/S              50:29 M40       956
282  DAVID WALKER   (DACORUM)                   50:40 M60  21   277
283  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                50:41 M40  95   667
284  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               50:53 M60  22   226
285  MICK HICKMAN   (HANDY CROSS)               51:07 M60  23   872
286  TONY BYRNE   (MILTON K)                    51:12 M50  45    54
287  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      51:31 M60  24   722
288  CHRIS STEBBINGS   (LUTON)                  52:22 M60  25   429
289  PAUL KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                  52:25 M40  96   660
290  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  52:28 M50  46   562
291  BRIAN WEBB   (BEDFORD & C)                 53:22 M60  26   108
292  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     53:30 M60  27   268
293  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               53:52 M60  28   542
294  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                54:30 M60  29   269
295  COLIN METCALFE   (BEARBROOK)               55:43 M50  47   545
296  JOHN O'CONNELL   (BEARBROOK)               56:33 M40  97   532
297  DOUG SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 56:46 M50  48   224
298  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          57:19 M60  30   221
299  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   58:07 M60  31   272
300  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   63:31 M60  32   339

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2110     3     6    10    33    45    57    66    78
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2109     2     8    29    35    39    44    68    74
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           2081    15    18    21    41    47    60    61    64
 4  HARROW A.C.            2019     9    11    17    32    70    77    86    87
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2012    16    26    28    31    36    76    90    93
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1955    22    25    40    46    58    62    67   133
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1934    20    23    51    56    63    72    82   107
 8  LUTON A.C.             1791     1    24    38    42    65   111   150   186
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1619    13    48    85   115   125   128   136   139
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1579    52    73    92    95   105   109   123   180
11  DACORUM & TRING        1536     5     7    14    75   137   141   232   261
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1514    27    50    96   106   119   153   161   182
13  WATFORD                1368    69    89   118   129   146   148   167   174
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1362    12    54    59    88   138   178   234   283
15  GADE VALLEY            1355    53    83   116   124   127   160   181   209
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1354    43   101   114   132   149   151   179   185
17  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1305    71    94    99   104   158   162   193   222
18  OXFORD CITY            1134     4   103   120   122   130   204   290
19  HANDY CROSS             901    34   113   164   194   226   228   263   285
20  THAME RUNNERS           877    55   126   176   177   231   237   252   277
21  TEAM BALANCISE          675    98   143   163   227   242   258
22  STEVENAGE & NH          669    19   131   159   238   289
23  BRACKNELL               523    30    49
24  QUEENS PARK H.          500   142   157   169   236
25  BANBURY                 426    37   213   260   268
26  RADLEY A.C.             220    81
27  BIGGLESWADE             177   156   269
28  MAIDENHEAD              171   155   276
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    109   192
30  WHITE HORSE              53   248


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         983    20    56    63    82
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        940    35    39    80   110
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       917    25    62    67   133
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  804    45   108   112   135
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     801    76    93   100   134
 6  HARROW A.C.             794    32    70   121   187
 7  LUTON A.C.              765    38    65   150   186
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      749    94    99   104   158
 9  OXFORD CITY             729   103   120   122   130
10  GADE VALLEY             686    53   124   160   181
11  WATFORD                 654    89   146   148   167
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS       654   115   125   139   171
13  SILSON JOGGERS          638    52   105   198   211
14  HANDY CROSS             586    34   164   194   226
15  TEAM BALANCISE          573    98   143   163   227
16  THAME RUNNERS           565    55   176   177   231
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       549   101   179   185   190
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        510   119   161   202   212
19  QUEENS PARK H.          500   142   157   169   236
20  DACORUM & TRING         433   137   141   232   261
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         248   138   234   283
22  BANBURY                 162   213   260   268
23  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    109   192
24  STEVENAGE & NH           75   238   289
25  WHITE HORSE              53   248
26  WINDSOR SE&H             42   259
27  MAIDENHEAD               25   276


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            829    15    18    41
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        828     2    29    44
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  749    10    66    78
 4  HARROW A.C.             653    77    86    87
 5  DACORUM & TRING         520     7    75
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       504    40    58
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          452    19   131
 8  RADLEY A.C.             220    81
 9  BIGGLESWADE             145   156
10  WATFORD                 101   200

Under 17 Men
  1  SCOTT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)               20:48 M17   1   302
     LIAM DEE   (HERTS P) N/S                   21:03 M17       104
  2  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              21:12 M17   2   761
  3  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    21:36 M17   3   670
  4  BEN ROCHFORD   (WATFORD)                   21:38 M17   4   496
  5  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      21:50 M17   5   129
  6  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               21:58 M17   6   303
  7  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     22:01 M17   7   131
  8  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               22:03 M17   8   218
  9  JACK CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                   22:06 M17   9   126
 10  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        22:20 M17  10   244
 11  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  22:28 M17  11   199
 12  CHRIS HEWITT   (RADLEY)                    22:39 M17  12   905
 13  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            22:42 M17  13   245
 14  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               22:48 M17  14    76
 15  RIZWAAN MALIK   (HARROW)                   22:50 M17  15   183
 16  BEN WHITNEY   (CHILTERN H.)                22:53 M17  16   250
 17  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              22:58 M17  17   197
 18  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               23:05 M17  18    78
 19  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     23:09 M17  19    37
 20  ALEX VESSEY   (ABINGDON)                   23:17 M17  20    96
 21  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          23:20 M17  21    79
 22  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               23:26 M17  22   665
 23  JACOB RAINIER   (WINDSOR)                  23:31 M17  23   136
 24  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              23:32 M17  24   680
 25  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      23:37 M17  25   424
 26  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                23:40 M17  26   180
 27  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                23:43 M17  27   247
 28  CHRISTOPHER STRONG   (CHILTERN H.)         23:44 M17  28   248
 29  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                23:47 M17  29   125
 30  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  23:48 M17  30   349
 31  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       23:54 M17  31   558
 32  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            23:56 M17  32    73
 33  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS)              24:01 M17  33   762
 34  JIMMY DAVIES   (CHILTERN H.)               24:04 M17  34   222
 35  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               24:05 M17  35   350
 36  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       24:05 M17  36   425
 37  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              24:11 M17  37   246
 38  JOHN OLJENIK   (SILSON)                    24:42 M17  38   712
 39  JAMES ROBERTS   (WYCOMBE)                  24:47 M17  39   668
 40  ROB HALL   (WINDSOR)                       24:59 M17  40   132
 41  GEORGE SMITH   (HARROW)                    25:02 M17  41   182
 42  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS   (CHILTERN H.)           25:03 M17  42   249
 43  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     25:15 M17  43    40
 44  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             25:24 M17  44   301
 45  RYAN ALLAN   (ST. ALBANS)                  25:30 M17  45   763
 46  LEWIS DORMAN   (BANBURY)                   25:31 M17  46   794
 47  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       25:40 M17  47    39
 48  PETER D'ATH   (STEVENAGE)                  25:52 M17  48   648
 49  LIAM HEAD   (DACORUM)                      26:11 M17  49   262
 50  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   26:27 M17  50   274
 51  THOMAS HUDSON   (LUTON)                    26:55 M17  51   423
 52  JACK SIMPSON   (ST. ALBANS)                27:33 M17  52   766
 53  JAMES FRANCIS   (HARROW)                   29:48 M17  53   181

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            141     5     7     9
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       126     8    11    17
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       123    10    13    16
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         113     3    22    24
 5  BRACKNELL               111     1     6    44
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        109    14    18    21
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.          82     2    33    45
 8  HARROW A.C.              80    15    26    41
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   53    19    43    47
10  WATFORD                  50     4
11  LUTON A.C.               50    25    36    51
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         43    30    35
13  RADLEY A.C.              42    12
14  ABINGDON AMBLERS         34    20
15  OXFORD CITY              23    31
16  SILSON JOGGERS           16    38
17  DACORUM & TRING           9    49    50
18  BANBURY                   8    46
19  STEVENAGE & NH            6    48

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAKE BARRACLOUGH   (BEDFORD & C)           15:39 M15   1   110
  2  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             15:46 M15   2   237
  3  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            15:50 M15   3   606
  4  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             15:56 M15   4   102
  5  DANIEL RIDDINGTON   (BRACKNELL)            16:07 M15   5   296
  6  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                16:24 M15   6   242
  7  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    16:25 M15   7   498
  8  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 16:29 M15   8   508
  9  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     16:38 M15   9   186
 10  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               16:41 M15  10   668
 11  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               16:47 M15  11   210
 12  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                  16:51 M15  12    25
 13  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                16:54 M15  13   239
 14  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  17:03 M15  14   781
 15  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               17:06 M15  15   952
 16  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     17:08 M15  16   408
 17  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            17:15 M15  17   101
 18  CIARAN HEALEY   (Q.P.H.)                   17:18 M15  18   581
 19  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               17:20 M15  19   265
 20  ADAM ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                17:21 M15  20   299
 21  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:22 M15  21   321
 22  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS)                   17:35 M15  22   779
 23  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            17:35 M15  23   107
 24  MATTHEW MARSOM   (BEDFORD & C)             17:37 M15  24   105
 25  HUGO GILET   (MILTON K)                    17:41 M15  25    26
 26  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            17:43 M15  26   883
 27  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             17:45 M15  27   108
 28  MATTHEW MADRE   (STEVENAGE)                17:47 M15  28   655
 29  MATTHEW LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)              17:48 M15  29   653
 30  JOE GAMMELL   (HARROW)                     17:51 M15  30   189
 31  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               17:54 M15  31   104
 32  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                18:06 M15  32   127
 33  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  18:08 M15  33   297
 34  LEWIS SILLS   (WATFORD)                    18:09 M15  34   497
 35  LUKE PAULEY   (AYLESBURY)                  18:10 M15  35   217
 36  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  18:14 M15  36   185
 37  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                18:15 M15  37   122
 38  NO. 954   (?)                              18:16 M15  38   954
 39  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  18:23 M15  39   308
 40  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  18:25 M15  40   323
 41  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                18:28 M15  41    28
 42  JOSH DAVIES   (WATFORD)                    18:30 M15  42   507
 43  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  18:31 M15  43   123
 44  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                18:34 M15  44   326
 45  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   18:36 M15  45   187
 46  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              18:36 M15  46   324
 47  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     18:55 M15  47   287
 48  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  18:59 M15  48   672
 49  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     19:11 M15  49   420
 50  TINAZ ERENLER   (SILSON)                   19:20 M15  50   726
 51  MICHAEL JUDD   (LUTON)                     19:21 M15  51   419
 52  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       19:23 M15  52   422
 53  MATT SELLICK   (BIGGLESWADE)               19:24 M15  53   951
 54  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 19:26 M15  54   322
 55  REMIE HOLT   (WYCOMBE)                     20:10 M15  55   667
 56  LAWRENCE YOUNG   (MAIDENHEAD)              20:30 M15  56   433
 57  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 20:42 M15  57   646
 58  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              20:45 M15  58   241
 59  PETER MARLOW   (BRACKNELL)                 20:51 M15  59   300
 60  DOMINIC EVANS   (DACORUM)                  21:54 M15  60   288
 61  LEWIS CAMPBELL   (HARROW)                  22:19 M15  61   188
 62  KIRK SWANN   (LEIGHTON B)                  23:04 M15  62   325

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       168     2     6    13
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        167     1     4    17
 3  WATFORD                 140     7     8    34
 4  BRACKNELL               131     5    20    33
 5  HARROW A.C.             114     9    30    36
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  111    12    25    41
 7  BIGGLESWADE              95    15    26    53
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.          90    14    22
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         84    21    40    44
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        80    11    35
11  WINDSOR SE&H             77    32    37    43
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          76    10    48    55
13  STEVENAGE & NH           75    28    29    57
14  LUTON A.C.               73    16    49    51
15  DACORUM & TRING          63    19    47    60
16  RADLEY A.C.              60     3
17  QUEENS PARK H.           45    18
18  SILSON JOGGERS           13    50
19  MAIDENHEAD                7    56

Under 13 Boys
  1  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  9:54 M13   1     4
  2  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                10:04 M13   2     1
  3  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            10:06 M13   3    76
  4  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)        10:07 M13   4   227
  5  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                 10:16 M13   5   888
  6  THOMAS CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)              10:18 M13   6   225
  7  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  10:20 M13   7   158
  8  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                10:21 M13   8   350
  9  TOM FITCH   (WINDSOR)                      10:22 M13   9   116
 10  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                    10:27 M13  10   121
 11  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                     10:27 M13  11   408
 12  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   10:30 M13  12   220
 13  IZAAK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               10:32 M13  13    79
 14  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                10:33 M13  14   231
 15  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)             10:38 M13  15   779
 16  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:43 M13  16   784
 17  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE   (MILTON K)        10:48 M13  17     2
 18  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             10:51 M13  18   218
 19  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             10:53 M13  19    75
 20  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            10:54 M13  20    82
 21  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:55 M13  21    72
 22  CALUM STEER   (CHILTERN H.)                11:01 M13  22   228
 23  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                11:02 M13  23   675
 24  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   11:03 M13  24   654
 25  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)               11:04 M13  25   775
 26  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   11:08 M13  26     3
 27  JOSEPH MOSKZAL   (WINDSOR)                 11:08 M13  27   128
 28  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              11:08 M13  28   212
 29  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                   11:09 M13  29   422
 30  TOM RAYNER   (DACORUM)                     11:13 M13  30   284
 31  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  11:15 M13  31   652
 32  JAMIE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   11:18 M13  32   671
 33  TOM MADDOCK   (WINDSOR)                    11:21 M13  33   123
 34  MAX ANSELL   (TRING)                       11:21 M13  34   461
 35  JAMIE COHEN   (HARROW)                     11:23 M13  35   164
 36  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    11:25 M13  36   509
 37  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              11:25 M13  37   232
 38  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 11:30 M13  38     5
 39  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:31 M13  39   776
 40  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               11:32 M13  40   209
 41  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)                11:35 M13  41   777
 42  FELIX LUM   (MILTON K)                     11:40 M13  42     7
 43  JACK ANDERSON   (ST. ALBANS)               11:42 M13  43   781
 44  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    11:44 M13  44   119
 45  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                     11:46 M13  45   269
 46  CALLUM MCLEOD   (WINDSOR)                  11:51 M13  46   124
 47  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             11:52 M13  47   297
 48  JAMIE MILLS   (LUTON)                      11:52 M13  48   425
 49  ADAM READ   (BRACKNELL)                    11:54 M13  49   298
 50  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     11:58 M13  50   507
 51  WILLIAM BUTLER   (DACORUM)                 11:59 M13  51   289
 52  OLIVER DAYKIN   (BEDFORD & C)              12:03 M13  52    74
 53  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                12:09 M13  53   348
 54  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             12:11 M13  54   811
 55  CHARLIE STEVENS   (CHILTERN H.)            12:19 M13  55   234
 56  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:25 M13  56   349
 57  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   12:31 M13  57   678
 58  DANIEL VERBANA   (WATFORD)                 12:32 M13  58   493
 59  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            12:36 M13  59   882
 60  ALEX ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                12:42 M13  60   156
 61  HUGH THOMAS   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:56 M13  61   780
 62  LIAM JENKINS   (LUTON)                     13:18 M13  62   424
 63  HARRISON GOOKEY   (LUTON)                  13:19 M13  63   426
 64  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             13:19 M13  64    80
 65  SAM PHILPOTT   (WYCOMBE)                   13:46 M13  65   679
 66  MATTHEW PROCTOR   (AYLESBURY)              13:50 M13  66   193
 67  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      14:00 M13  67   739
 68  OWEN DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   14:04 M13  68   499
 69  ALEXANDER KOWLING   (AMPTHILL & F)         14:09 M13  69   813
 70  WILL FRASER   (SILSON)                     14:11 M13  70   724

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  193     1     2    17
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       189     4     6    14
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        178     3    13    19
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            167     9    10    27
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         157    15    16    25
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       155    12    18    28
 7  LUTON A.C.              125    11    29    48
 8  HARROW A.C.             111     7    35    60
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         101    23    32    57
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         96     8    53    56
11  STEVENAGE & NH           87    24    31
12  DACORUM & TRING          87    30    45    51
13  BIGGLESWADE              78     5    59
14  WATFORD                  69    36    50    58
15  BRACKNELL                46    47    49
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB       37    34
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      19    54    69
18  SILSON JOGGERS            5    67    70

Under 11 Boys
  1  SHAUN HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                  5:01 M11   1   291
  2  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                5:08 M11   2   124
  3  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                   5:10 M11   3   675
  4  CALLUM HODSON   (CHILTERN H.)               5:11 M11   4   222
  5  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                5:12 M11   5   225
  6  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                  5:13 M11   6   238
  7  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   5:13 M11   7   239
  8  THOMAS PATRICK   (ST. ALBANS)               5:18 M11   8   781
  9  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 5:23 M11   9   890
 10  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS)                 5:24 M11  10   776
 11  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)               5:24 M11  11   109
 12  MICHAEL MARONEY   (LUTON)                   5:25 M11  12   410
 13  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                 5:27 M11  13   292
 14  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                      5:28 M11  14   273
 15  FINLEY DAVIS   (CHILTERN H.)                5:28 M11  15   234
 16  BEN ILINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  5:30 M11  16   208
 17  NICK WILTSHIRE   (ABINGDON)                 5:31 M11  17   934
 18  MATT DAINES   (WINDSOR)                     5:34 M11  18   115
 19  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      5:35 M11  19   676
 20  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                5:36 M11  20   226
 21  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)               5:36 M11  21   223
 22  LIAM BUNN   (HARROW)                        5:36 M11  22   160
 23  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)              5:37 M11  23   236
     OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS) N/S             5:38 M11       782
 24  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WYCOMBE)               5:39 M11  24   677
 25  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)             5:42 M11  25   228
 26  LIAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS)                   5:46 M11  26   778
 27  FELIX VINE   (CHILTERN H.)                  5:48 M11  27   240
 28  ADAM ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                    5:49 M11  28   151
 29  BEN HOWELL   (DACORUM)                      5:51 M11  29   271
 30  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)              5:51 M11  30   227
 31  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                     5:53 M11  31   202
 32  ALFIE DUNN-LOWES   (HARROW)                 5:55 M11  32   156
 33  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                    5:55 M11  33   230
 34  BEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                  6:01 M11  34   155
 35  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                   6:02 M11  35   231
 36  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               6:04 M11  36   237
 37  RORY DUNN-LOWES   (HARROW)                  6:11 M11  37   157
 38  KIAN CURRAN   (DACORUM)                     6:14 M11  38   272
 39  RIORDAN O'GOAN   (HARROW)                   6:26 M11  39   152
 40  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            6:28 M11  40   229
 41  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                   6:29 M11  41   488
 42  AMAMI MIAH AMAMI   (LUTON)                  6:30 M11  42   412
 43  THOMAS BARRY   (HARROW)                     6:34 M11  43   189
 44  ROBERT GULLIVER   (THAME)                   6:35 M11  44   759
 45  HARRY REYNER   (DACORUM)                    6:36 M11  45   285
 46  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                   6:37 M11  46   404
 47  JACOB BYERLEY   (THAME)                     6:40 M11  47   941
 48  BEN DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)                 6:45 M11  48   110
 49  TOBY RALPHS   (MAIDENHEAD)                  9:09 M11  49   460

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       135     4     5     6
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.         106     8    10    26
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         104     3    19    24
 4  BRACKNELL                86     1    13
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             80     2    18
 6  DACORUM & TRING          69    14    29    38
 7  HARROW A.C.              68    22    28    32
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        53    16    31
 9  LUTON A.C.               50    12    42    46
10  BIGGLESWADE              41     9
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY         41    11    48
12  ABINGDON AMBLERS         33    17
13  WATFORD                   9    41
14  THAME RUNNERS             9    44    47
15  MAIDENHEAD                1    49

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  CAROLYN BOOSEY   (AYLESBURY)               23:40 F     1   191
  2  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    24:09 F     2   667
  3  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    24:20 F     3   149
  4  REBECCA NEWSTEAD   (BEDFORD & C)           24:25 F     4    80
     EMILY MOSS   (WOODFORD) N/S                24:36 F          94
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 24:45 F     5     6
  6  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                25:08 F     6   238
  7  EMILY ANTCLIFFE   (HARROW)                 25:16 F     7   190
  8  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   25:28 F     8   405
  9  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           25:29 F45   1   603
 10  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               25:36 F35   1   406
 11  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 25:48 F45   2   140
 12  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    25:52 F     9     8
 13  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:57 F45   3   202
 14  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            26:00 F    10   692
 15  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            26:04 F    11   520
 16  CHLOE OLDFIELD   (AYLESBURY)               26:07 F    12   195
 17  SALLY ONN   (ST. ALBANS STR)               26:13 F    13   606
 18  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              26:25 F35   2   799
 19  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              26:30 F55   1   334
 20  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    26:40 F    14   133
 21  MAGGIE ALLEN   (WYCOMBE)                   26:52 F35   3   661
 22  VICTORIA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)        27:00 F    15   519
 23  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               27:05 F35   4   247
 24  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                27:08 F45   4   602
 25  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  27:10 F35   5   689
 26  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   27:14 F35   6   511
 27  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            27:25 F35   7   697
 28  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   27:42 F    16   188
 29  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 28:07 F35   8   676
 30  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 28:15 F45   5    10
 31  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    28:18 F35   9   500
 32  CAROLINE HOLDEN   (CHILTERN H.)            28:23 F35  10   251
 33  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             28:34 F35  11   842
 34  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        28:39 F45   6   463
 35  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            28:42 F    17   241
 36  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               28:46 F    18   696
 37  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                28:51 F35  12   512
 38  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             28:53 F    19   194
 39  CLAIRE KRAMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           29:06 F    20   609
 40  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              29:09 F    21   285
 41  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           29:15 F35  13   845
 42  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    29:19 F45   7   745
 43  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  29:21 F45   8   560
 44  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN   (TEAM BALANCISE)       29:23 F45   9   353
 45  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            29:26 F45  10   607
 46  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   29:28 F45  11   461
 47  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      29:35 F    22   462
 48  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   29:38 F45  12   468
 49  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            29:47 F45  13   239
 50  LOUISE BENTHAM   (ST. ALBANS STR)          29:57 F35  14   608
 51  LEAH WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                 30:02 F35  15    11
 52  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                30:03 F    23   524
 53  ELLEN FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              30:04 F45  14   861
 54  MOIRA CRAFT   (WATFORD)                    30:05 F35  16   481
 55  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:05 F35  17   338
 56  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   30:09 F    24   711
 57  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 30:11 F    25   513
 58  LIZ WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               30:19 F45  15   601
 59  STEPH COOK   (THAME)                       30:22 F35  18   958
 60  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 30:25 F45  16    14
 61  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               30:35 F    26   865
 62  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              30:36 F45  17   201
 63  ALISON USHER   (LUTON)                     30:49 F    27   410
 64  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 30:56 F35  19    12
 65  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 30:58 F    28   547
 66  DIERDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       31:01 F55   2   612
 67  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  31:03 F45  18    77
 68  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             31:07 F45  19   217
 69  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 31:08 F45  20   741
 70  JOANNA CARD   (AYLESBURY)                  31:10 F    29   215
 71  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    31:11 F35  20   734
 72  CHARLOTTE ING   (HANDY CROSS)              31:12 F    30   863
 73  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    31:16 F    31   582
 74  RACHEL LARK   (TRING)                      31:20 F    32   465
 75  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 31:23 F45  21   236
 76  JANINE BIASI   (WATFORD)                   31:30 F35  21   483
 77  ELLIE LOCKE   (SILSON)                     31:35 F35  22   739
 78  JACKIE DREW   (WATFORD)                    31:35 F35  23   484
 79  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              31:39 F55   3   237
 80  AMELIA WALLACE   (LEIGHTON B)              31:44 F    33   337
 81  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              31:47 F35  24   844
 82  LINDA HUXLEY   (BEARBROOK)                 31:49 F55   4   538
 83  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             31:52 F45  22   732
 84  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     31:53 F35  25   408
 85  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 31:57 F    34   491
 86  NICKY POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           31:59 F45  23   604
 87  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     32:02 F45  24   733
 88  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       32:07 F45  25   464
 89  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                32:18 F55   5   695
 90  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 32:34 F55   6   404
 91  CHRIS FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  32:43 F45  26   635
 92  LINDA POWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            32:48 F45  27   605
 93  CAROL RANSOM   (ST. ALBANS STR)            32:53 F35  26   611
 94  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               32:54 F45  28   735
 95  LORNA MCDERMOTT   (WATFORD)                33:02 F    35   494
 96  ALLIE PARK   (TRING)                       33:03 F35  27   471
 97  BETTINA GRUNINGER   (CHILTERN H.)          33:04 F45  29   250
 98  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:13 F45  30   841
 99  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               33:24 F    36    73
100  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 33:26 F    37   864
101  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             33:28 F35  28    71
102  CHARLOTTE COOK   (BEARBROOK)               33:34 F    38   522
103  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    33:35 F45  31   466
104  KAREN TINCKNELL   (MILTON K)               33:44 F    39     5
105  GEMMA TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)               33:52 F    40   877
106  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 34:00 F    41   284
107  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               34:01 F45  32   280
108  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     34:05 F35  29   744
109  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             34:08 F45  33   879
110  RUFINDER MAHIL   (DACORUM)                 34:24 F35  30   286
111  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     34:42 F45  34   736
112  JANE TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   34:47 F45  35   502
113  SARA CASTRO   (THAME)                      34:50 F35  31   751
114  SUE PEARSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)             35:13 F45  36   614
115  SUZY ROBERTSON   (HEADINGTON)              35:33 F    42   680
116  MARIE WRAY   (SILSON)                      35:38 F45  37   738
117  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             35:50 F45  38   843
118  ANGIE PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)             35:51 F55   7   866
119  JULIE LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                35:55 F45  39   211
120  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   36:22 F55   8   796
121  CLAIRE SUMNER   (TEAM BALANCISE)           36:26 F35  32   352
122  SARA FIRTH   (CHILTERN H.)                 36:35 F45  40   249
123  JOANNE BAXTER   (DACORUM)                  36:59 F45  41   283
124  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              38:37 F45  42   492
125  ELEANOR POWELL   (BEARBROOK)               38:46 F    43   517
126  LORRAINE MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)             39:13 F35  33   335
127  JANET DASHWOOD   (LEIGHTON B)              39:15 F35  34   339
128  CAROL MACDONALD   (TRING)                  39:23 F35  35   470
129  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      39:24 F35  36   712
130  DONNA BOLTON   (HANDY CROSS)               39:40 F    44   868
131  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     39:43 F55   9   198
132  AMANDA SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 40:27 F    45   546
133  KELLY PAINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 40:32 F    46   336
134  NO. 371   (TEAM BALANCISE)                 40:41 F    47   371
135  MANDY CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                  40:58 F35  37   340
136  JULIE-ANN RYAN   (HANDY CROSS)             44:29 F45  43   867
137  CLAIRE TERRY   (GADE VALLEY)               48:34 F    48   846

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY       484     1    13    16    38
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     463     9    17    24    39
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       456     6    23    32    35
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  454     5    12    30    51
 5  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       452    15    22    26    37
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         450    14    25    27    36
 7  LUTON A.C.              387     8    10    63    84
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            380     3    11    20
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB      377    34    46    47    48
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         362     2    21    29
11  WATFORD                 313    31    54    76    78
12  GADE VALLEY             299    33    41    81    98
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        281     4    67    99   101
14  THAME RUNNERS           274    42    59    69   108
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        272    19    55    80   126
16  HANDY CROSS             266    53    61    72   100
17  SILSON JOGGERS          265    56    71    77    83
18  HARROW A.C.             241     7    28
19  DACORUM & TRING         189    40   106   107   110
20  BANBURY                 138    18   120
21  TEAM BALANCISE          115    44   121   134
22  OXFORD CITY              95    43
23  QUEENS PARK H.           65    73
24  STEVENAGE & NH           47    91


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     424     9    24    45    50
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       373    23    32    49    75
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  347    30    51    60    64
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      336    34    46    48    88
 5  WATFORD                 313    31    54    76    78
 6  GADE VALLEY             299    33    41    81    98
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       290    13    62    68   119
 8  THAME RUNNERS           274    42    59    69   108
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         273    25    27    89
10  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       269    26    37    82
11  SILSON JOGGERS          234    71    77    83    87
12  LUTON A.C.              230    10    84    90
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         226    21    29
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        225    19    55   126   127
15  BANBURY                 138    18   120
16  HANDY CROSS             136    53   109   118   136
17  WINDSOR SE&H            127    11
18  TEAM BALANCISE          111    44   121
19  BEDFORD & COUNTY        108    67   101
20  OXFORD CITY              95    43
21  DACORUM & TRING          74   107   110   123
22  STEVENAGE & NH           47    91

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             16:44 F17   1    99
  2  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               17:13 F20   1   102
  3  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      17:33 F17   2   165
  4  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           17:48 F17   3   309
  5  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  17:52 F20   2   134
  6  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                17:55 F17   4   311
  7  JADE LEGGITT   (MILTON K)                  17:57 F17   5    46
  8  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                18:13 F20   3   317
  9  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  18:18 F17   6    42
 10  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               18:30 F17   7   310
 11  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              18:31 F17   8   417
 12  ABBY SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                  18:37 F17   9   787
     ANNA RUST   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              18:38 F20        91
 13  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   18:45 F17  10   553
 14  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                18:50 F17  11   142
 15  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               18:59 F17  12   640
 16  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     19:14 F17  13    49
 17  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    19:22 F17  14   143
 18  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    19:25 F17  15   408
 19  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              19:28 F17  16   238
 20  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               19:29 F17  17   664
 21  ELLA PEPPER   (WINDSOR)                    19:31 F20   4   144
 22  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      19:40 F20   5   422
 23  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               19:42 F17  18    41
 24  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              19:45 F20   6   642
 25  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  19:49 F20   7   112
 26  SOPHIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                 19:53 F17  19   786
 27  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             20:03 F17  20   236
 28  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                20:12 F17  21   407
 29  CLAIRE WOLF   (HARROW)                     20:14 F20   8   170
 30  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   20:23 F17  22   116
 31  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                20:24 F17  23   262
 32  ANNA MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                   20:34 F20   9   192
 33  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              20:39 F17  24   639
 34  ABBIE SCHMID   (WINDSOR)                   20:45 F17  25   114
 35  EMMA HOOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  20:53 F17  26   313
 36  LEIGH INNESS   (MILTON K)                  21:05 F17  27    45
 37  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               21:49 F17  28   166
 38  KATHERINE BUTLER   (ST. ALBANS)            23:28 F17  29   789
 39  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       24:02 F17  30   168
 40  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                24:14 F17  31   167

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BRACKNELL               105     4     6     8
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   91     7     9    16
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             87     5    14    17
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY         79     1     2
 5  LUTON A.C.               72    11    18    22
 6  HARROW A.C.              54     3    29    37
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           51    15    24    33
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.          47    12    26    38
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        36    19    27
10  OXFORD CITY              28    13
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          21    20
12  DACORUM & TRING          10    31
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY         9    32

Under 15 Girls
  1  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              10:16 F15   1   300
  2  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             10:19 F15   2    78
  3  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:23 F15   3    82
  4  BETH HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                     10:30 F15   4   551
  5  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               10:31 F15   5   228
  6  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 10:39 F15   6   901
  7  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              10:40 F15   7   884
  8  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:41 F15   8    77
  9  SOPHIE DEEGAN   (BEDFORD & C)              10:41 F15   9    85
 10  ELOISE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)                 10:43 F15  10   149
 11  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   10:43 F15  11   428
 12  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   10:47 F15  12    27
 13  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    10:57 F15  13    25
 14  MELISSA DORAN   (STEVENAGE)                11:05 F15  14   634
 15  ABIGAIL WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                11:08 F15  15   763
 16  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 11:09 F15  16   200
 17  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   11:11 F15  17   148
 18  SVEVA MARAIS   (BRACKNELL)                 11:21 F15  18   304
     ELLIE BAKER   (HERTS P) N/S                11:24 F15       105
 19  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          11:25 F15  19   132
 20  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 11:27 F15  20   137
 21  GEORGIA BINGHAM   (CHILTERN H.)            11:33 F15  21   229
 22  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    11:33 F15  22   429
 23  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  11:33 F15  23   482
 24  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                11:34 F15  24   768
 25  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                11:35 F15  25   305
 26  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  11:40 F15  26    26
 27  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               11:41 F15  27   761
 28  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               11:42 F15  28   764
 29  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              11:42 F15  29   637
 30  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  11:44 F15  30   404
 31  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  11:45 F15  31   145
 32  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                11:46 F15  32   226
 33  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           11:55 F15  33   224
 34  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 12:00 F15  34   136
 35  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                12:01 F15  35   496
 36  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                12:02 F15  36   135
 37  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   12:08 F15  37   174
 38  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                12:09 F15  38   413
 39  ALICE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS)               12:10 F15  39   771
 40  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:11 F15  40   762
 41  CLAIRE BAXTER   (DACORUM)                  12:11 F15  41   274
 42  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               12:16 F15  42   406
 43  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     12:17 F15  43   499
 44  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                  12:21 F15  44   176
 45  POLLY CASSON-GREEN   (BRACKNELL)           12:23 F15  45   306
 46  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      12:26 F15  46   171
 47  LIZZIE NEWTON   (WINDSOR)                  12:31 F15  47   147
 48  MAYA JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                 12:33 F15  48    28
 49  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  12:36 F15  49   632
 50  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   12:43 F15  50   423
 51  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  12:50 F15  51   633
 52  ABIGAIL CLARKE   (WYCOMBE)                 12:58 F15  52   661
 53  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                13:01 F15  53   636
 54  MEGAN HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                 13:14 F15  54   770
 55  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   13:39 F15  55   430
 56  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                14:03 F15  56   170
 57  MADELEINE SMEE   (SILSON)                  14:23 F15  57   714
 58  ALIX LERECULEY   (HARROW)                  14:40 F15  58   169
 59  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  16:02 F15  59   414

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        167     2     3     8
 2  BRACKNELL               136     1    18    25
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            134    10    17    19
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  129    12    13    26
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       122     5    21    32
 6  LUTON A.C.              117    11    22    30
 7  ST. ALBANS A.C.         114    15    24    27
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           88    14    29    49
 9  WATFORD                  79    23    35    43
10  OXFORD CITY              56     4
11  RADLEY A.C.              54     6
12  BIGGLESWADE              53     7
13  HARROW A.C.              53    37    44    46
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        44    16
15  DACORUM & TRING          19    41
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           8    52
17  SILSON JOGGERS            3    57

Under 13 Girls
  1  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 10:00 F13   1   296
  2  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                10:13 F13   2   297
  3  AIMEE BOWERS   (BRACKNELL)                 10:29 F13   3   298
  4  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                 10:46 F13   4   121
  5  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  10:48 F13   5   119
  6  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               10:51 F13   6   160
  7  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:53 F13   7    78
  8  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    10:54 F13   8   132
  9  NANCY SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                    11:08 F13   9   118
 10  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   11:10 F13  10   301
 11  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 11:20 F13  11    14
 12  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               11:21 F13  12   222
 13  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:22 F13  13    77
 14  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 11:24 F13  14    11
 15  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   11:29 F13  15   662
 16  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 11:30 F13  16   629
 17  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              11:32 F13  17    13
 18  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                    11:33 F13  18   122
 19  OLIVIA COLL   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:36 F13  19   768
 20  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)               11:41 F13  20   782
 21  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             11:44 F13  21    85
 22  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         11:45 F13  22   225
 23  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)             11:45 F13  23   790
 24  KIRSTEN SUTHERLAND   (WINDSOR)             11:48 F13  24   144
 25  ABI JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  11:49 F13  25   224
 26  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      11:50 F13  26   127
 27  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             11:55 F13  27   229
 28  SINEAD COLL   (ST. ALBANS)                 11:56 F13  28   769
 29  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            12:02 F13  29   223
 30  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   12:03 F13  30   117
 31  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        12:05 F13  31   226
 32  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)               12:06 F13  32    12
 33  PAIGE ADDISON   (BEDFORD & C)              12:06 F13  33    93
 34  EMILY BANNISTER   (DACORUM)                12:07 F13  34   277
 35  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)              12:08 F13  35   785
 36  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                12:10 F13  36   230
 37  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS)             12:12 F13  37   765
 38  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  12:13 F13  38   304
 39  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                12:17 F13  39    83
 40  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   12:20 F13  40   416
 41  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  12:21 F13  41   163
 42  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    12:24 F13  42   116
 43  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                12:29 F13  43   415
 44  ALEX HUGHES-MORGAN   (CHILTERN H.)         12:38 F13  44   232
 45  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 12:40 F13  45   663
 46  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    12:42 F13  46    15
 47  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (DACORUM)           12:44 F13  47   264
 48  MOLLY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                   12:45 F13  48    16
 49  ISABELLE BICKNELL   (ST. ALBANS)           12:51 F13  49   761
 50  EMI ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                    12:52 F13  50   486
 51  ISOBEL LEGG   (WINDSOR)                    12:53 F13  51   115
 52  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           12:55 F13  52    96
 53  RHIANNON WORD   (WINDSOR)                  12:57 F13  53   123
 54  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               12:59 F13  54   627
 55  MIRANDA WILKINS   (ST. ALBANS)             13:02 F13  55   772
 56  ANNABELLE HUNT   (DACORUM)                 13:04 F13  56   266
 57  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:05 F13  57   718
 58  ELLEN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS)               13:06 F13  58   784
 59  MARISA HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              13:07 F13  59   626
 60  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               13:09 F13  60   325
 61  JESSICA BREW   (CHILTERN H.)               13:11 F13  61   221
 62  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS)            13:16 F13  62   783
 63  CHELSIE CELLA   (DACORUM)                  13:28 F13  63   286
 64  LAUREN NICHOLS   (AMPTHILL & F)            13:33 F13  64   817
 65  KATHRYN THORNTON   (CHILTERN H.)           13:42 F13  65   231
 66  ANNIE NONTGOMERY   (ST. ALBANS)            13:45 F13  66   771
 67  KATE WOFFINDEN   (WINDSOR)                 13:51 F13  67   145
 68  BETHANY O'BRIEN   (WINDSOR)                13:52 F13  68   113
 69  LUCY MASDIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                13:57 F13  69   88a
 70  GEORGIA COLLINS   (AYLESBURY)              14:10 F13  70   219
 71  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  14:18 F13  71   631
 72  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 14:21 F13  72   715
 73  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 14:21 F13  73   666
 74  ISABELLE BASQUILLE-TATLOW   (AMPTHILL & F) 14:27 F13  74   816
 75  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      14:30 F13  75   717
 76  ALLANAH MCGRATH   (HARROW)                 14:48 F13  76   164
 77  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               14:50 F13  77   162
 78  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    14:53 F13  78   716
 79  OLIVIA PHILLIPS   (AMPTHILL & F)           15:39 F13  79   827
 80  BECCA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  15:41 F13  80   326
 81  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 16:05 F13  81   659
 82  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 16:18 F13  82   432
 83  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     16:19 F13  83   720
 84  AIMEE SILK   (WATFORD)                     16:21 F13  84   496

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               249     1     2     3
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            238     4     5     8
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        214     7    13    21
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  213    11    14    17
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       196    12    22    25
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         193    19    20    23
 7  HARROW A.C.             132     6    41    76
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          126    16    54    59
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         122    15    45    73
10  DACORUM & TRING         118    34    47    56
11  LUTON A.C.               87    40    43
12  SILSON JOGGERS           51    57    72    75
13  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      38    64    74    79
14  WATFORD                  36    50    84
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         30    60    80
16  BIGGLESWADE              16    69
17  VALE OF AYLESBURY        15    70
18  MAIDENHEAD                3    82

Under 11 Girls
  1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               5:22 F11   1   229
  2  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               5:33 F11   2    72
  3  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                 5:36 F11   3   418
  4  NEVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                   5:38 F11   4   291
  5  KITTY SHEPHERD-CROSS   (AYLESBURY)          5:38 F11   5   200
  6  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              5:44 F11   6   222
  7  LIZZY AYLWIN   (DACORUM)                    5:45 F11   7   268
  8  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                  5:50 F11   8   293
  9  MATILDA COLE   (BRACKNELL)                  5:50 F11   9   292
 10  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)               5:50 F11  10   232
 11  MEGAN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)               5:52 F11  11   763
 12  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                  5:53 F11  12   662
 13  JESSICA LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS)              5:54 F11  13   772
 14  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)           5:55 F11  14    76
 15  KATIE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                   5:58 F11  15   204
 16  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   5:58 F11  16   153
 17  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                  6:00 F11  17   431
 18  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (DACORUM)                  6:01 F11  18   267
 19  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            6:05 F11  19     1
 20  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)        6:06 F11  20   230
 21  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:07 F11  21   762
 22  ABI WHITE   (WINDSOR)                       6:10 F11  22   115
 23  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          6:12 F11  23   216
 24  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                    6:13 F11  24   425
 25  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                   6:14 F11  25   624
 26  SHONA PYBUS   (STEVENAGE)                   6:15 F11  26   621
 27  LOUISE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                6:16 F11  27   295
 28  HANNAH READ   (BRACKNELL)                   6:16 F11  28   298
 29  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)                6:17 F11  29     4
 30  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                   6:18 F11  30   663
 31  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)       6:19 F11  31   221
 32  LUCY MCNULTY   (DACORUM)                    6:20 F11  32   261
 33  BECCA JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:20 F11  33   227
 34  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)               6:22 F11  34   296
 35  KATE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  6:23 F11  35   297
 36  AMELIA WEIR   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:24 F11  36   224
 37  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)                6:25 F11  37   761
 38  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                  6:28 F11  38   214
 39  AMY-ROSE REEVES   (WINDSOR)                 6:29 F11  39   148
 40  ELIZABETH NORWOOD   (ST. ALBANS)            6:31 F11  40   768
 41  ZARA STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                  6:32 F11  41   294
 42  FAY ROSE   (ST. ALBANS)                     6:34 F11  42   765
 43  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                   6:35 F11  43     2
 44  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                6:35 F11  44    71
 45  CARYS HARVEY   (LUTON)                      6:43 F11  45   426
 46  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)               6:44 F11  46   622
 47  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)                6:45 F11  47    75
 48  ISOBEL WALKER   (BEDFORD & C)               6:45 F11  48    77
 49  LUCY GUNSON   (AYLESBURY)                   6:48 F11  49   213
 50  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                      6:50 F11  50   410
 51  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)           6:51 F11  51    74
 52  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                    6:53 F11  52   321
 53  AMELIA KIRBY   (AMPTHILL & F)               6:54 F11  53   819
 54  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                     6:54 F11  54   665
 55  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                  6:54 F11  55   501
 56  JADE SPENCER-SMITH   (HARROW)               6:58 F11  56   604
 57  MELISSA CHAPMAN   (LEIGHTON B)              7:00 F11  57   322
 58  CLIONA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)            7:03 F11  58    73
 59  CICELY FULFORD   (CHILTERN H.)              7:09 F11  59   226
 60  ISABEL WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                  7:11 F11  60   767
 61  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                   7:12 F11  61   508
 62  NATASHA LEWIS   (LUTON)                     7:16 F11  62   403
 63  ISABELLA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 7:17 F11  63   664
 64  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                     7:21 F11  64   411
 65  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                 7:22 F11  65   323
 66  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)                 7:58 F11  66   769
 67  ANNABEL BEASLEY   (WATFORD)                 8:10 F11  67   509

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       187     1     6    10
 2  BRACKNELL               183     4     8     9
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       161     5    15    23
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         159    11    13    21
 5  DACORUM & TRING         147     7    18    32
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        144     2    14    44
 7  LUTON A.C.              132     3    24    45
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  113    19    29    43
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         108    12    30    54
10  STEVENAGE & NH          107    25    26    46
11  WINDSOR SE&H             75    22    39
12  HARROW A.C.              64    16    56
13  MAIDENHEAD               51    17
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         30    52    57    65
15  WATFORD                  21    55    61    67
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      15    53


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3354  2467   887
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           3305  2466   839
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3304  2563   741
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2909  2099   810
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2868  2316   552
 6  HARROW A.C.            2804  2324   480
 7  LUTON A.C.             2702  2039   663
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2475  2012   463
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        2384  1934   450
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2165  1652   513
11  WATFORD                2055  1627   428
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2039  1737   302
13  DACORUM & TRING        2031  1695   336
14  SILSON JOGGERS         1932  1613   319
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1806  1354   452
16  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1719  1342   377
17  GADE VALLEY            1654  1355   299
18  OXFORD CITY            1336  1157   179
19  BRACKNELL              1301   811   490
20  HANDY CROSS            1167   901   266
21  THAME RUNNERS          1151   877   274
22  STEVENAGE & NH         1149   837   312
23  TEAM BALANCISE          790   675   115
24  ST. ALBANS A.C.         683   329   354
25  QUEENS PARK H.          610   545    65
26  BANBURY                 572   434   138
27  BIGGLESWADE             419   350    69
28  RADLEY A.C.             376   322    54
29  MAIDENHEAD              181   178     3
30  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    109   109
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      57    19    38
32  WHITE HORSE              53    53
33  ABINGDON AMBLERS         34    34


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2563  2109   109   167   178
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2467  2110    53   111   193
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           2466  2081   141    77   167
 4  HARROW A.C.            2324  2019    80   114   111
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2316  1955   126    80   155
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2099  1619   123   168   189
 7  LUTON A.C.             2039  1791    50    73   125
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2012  2012
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1934  1934
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1737  1514    43    84    96
11  DACORUM & TRING        1695  1536     9    63    87
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1652  1362   113    76   101
13  WATFORD                1627  1368    50   140    69
14  SILSON JOGGERS         1613  1579    16    13     5
15  GADE VALLEY            1355  1355
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1354  1354
17  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1342  1305                37
18  OXFORD CITY            1157  1134    23
19  HANDY CROSS             901   901
20  THAME RUNNERS           877   877
21  STEVENAGE & NH          837   669     6    75    87
22  BRACKNELL               811   523   111   131    46
23  TEAM BALANCISE          675   675
24  QUEENS PARK H.          545   500          45
25  BANBURY                 434   426     8
26  BIGGLESWADE             350   177          95    78
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         329          82    90   157
28  RADLEY A.C.             322   220    42    60
29  MAIDENHEAD              178   171           7
30  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    109   109
31  WHITE HORSE              53    53
32  ABINGDON AMBLERS         34          34
33  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      19                      19


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  887   454    91   129   213
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            839   380    87   134   238
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       810   456    36   122   196
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        741   281    79   167   214
 5  LUTON A.C.              663   387    72   117    87
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       552   484     9    44    15
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         513   362    21     8   122
 8  BRACKNELL               490         105   136   249
 9  HARROW A.C.             480   241    54    53   132
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     463   463
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       452   452
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         450   450
13  WATFORD                 428   313          79    36
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      377   377
15  ST. ALBANS A.C.         354          47   114   193
16  DACORUM & TRING         336   189    10    19   118
17  SILSON JOGGERS          319   265           3    51
18  STEVENAGE & NH          312    47    51    88   126
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        302   272                30
20  GADE VALLEY             299   299
21  THAME RUNNERS           274   274
22  HANDY CROSS             266   266
23  OXFORD CITY             179    95    28    56
24  BANBURY                 138   138
25  TEAM BALANCISE          115   115
26  BIGGLESWADE              69                53    16
27  QUEENS PARK H.           65    65
28  RADLEY A.C.              54                54
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      38                      38
30  MAIDENHEAD                3                       3


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2564  2110   454
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2475  2012   463
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           2461  2081   380
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2439  1955   484
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2390  2109   281
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        2384  1934   450
 7  HARROW A.C.            2260  2019   241
 8  LUTON A.C.             2178  1791   387
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2075  1619   456
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1844  1579   265
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1806  1354   452
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1786  1514   272
13  DACORUM & TRING        1725  1536   189
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1724  1362   362
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1682  1305   377
16  WATFORD                1681  1368   313
17  GADE VALLEY            1654  1355   299
18  OXFORD CITY            1229  1134    95
19  HANDY CROSS            1167   901   266
20  THAME RUNNERS          1151   877   274
21  TEAM BALANCISE          790   675   115
22  STEVENAGE & NH          716   669    47
23  QUEENS PARK H.          565   500    65
24  BANBURY                 564   426   138
25  BRACKNELL               523   523
26  RADLEY A.C.             220   220
27  BIGGLESWADE             177   177
28  MAIDENHEAD              171   171
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    109   109
30  WHITE HORSE              53    53


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        914   109   167   178    79   167   214
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            844   141    77   167    87   134   238
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       834   123   168   189    36   122   196
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  790    53   111   193    91   129   213
 5  BRACKNELL               778   111   131    46   105   136   249
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.         683    82    90   157    47   114   193
 7  HARROW A.C.             544    80   114   111    54    53   132
 8  LUTON A.C.              524    50    73   125    72   117    87
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         441   113    76   101    21     8   122
10  STEVENAGE & NH          433     6    75    87    51    88   126
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       429   126    80   155     9    44    15
12  WATFORD                 374    50   140    69          79    36
13  DACORUM & TRING         306     9    63    87    10    19   118
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        253    43    84    96                30
15  BIGGLESWADE             242          95    78          53    16
16  RADLEY A.C.             156    42    60                54
17  OXFORD CITY             107    23                28    56
18  SILSON JOGGERS           88    16    13     5           3    51
19  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      57                19                38
20  QUEENS PARK H.           45          45
21  TRING RUNNING CLUB       37                37
22  ABINGDON AMBLERS         34    34
23  MAIDENHEAD               10           7                       3
24  BANBURY                   8     8