Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2011/2012 Round 4

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 14 January 2012

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                27:38 M20   1    71
  2  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     27:57 M     1   133
  3  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               28:02 M     2   265
  4  DARRELL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)               28:04 M     3   566
  5  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   28:08 M     4   159
  6  JAMES DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           28:11 M     5    89
  7  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               28:18 M     6   239
  8  WILL LANGLEY   (WYCOMBE)                   28:30 M     7   673
  9  JAMES LAWLER   (BEDFORD & C)               28:39 M     8    80
 10  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   28:41 M     9   152
 11  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 28:42 M20   2   649
 12  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      28:42 M    10   151
 13  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  28:44 M20   3    25
 14  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  28:52 M    11   112
 15  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:03 M40   1   690
 16  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              29:06 M40   2   103
 17  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      29:07 M20   4   274
 18  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  29:14 M    12   156
 19  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  29:16 M    13   414
 20  CHARLES COLEMAN   (WINDSOR)                29:18 M40   3   134
 21  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   29:29 M    14     3
 22  RICHARD HENDERSON   (BEDFORD & C)          29:33 M    15   109
 23  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    29:34 M    16   155
 24  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  29:38 M    17   115
 25  BEN CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                29:40 M    18   331
 26  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  29:43 M    19   198
 27  CRAIG EMMERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             29:48 M20   5    73
 28  RICHARD POWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             29:49 M40   4    98
 29  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               29:52 M40   5   197
 30  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   29:54 M20   6   662
 31  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               29:56 M40   6   106
 32  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             30:06 M    20   254
 33  WILL GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                  30:07 M20   7   220
 34  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     30:09 M    21   791
 35  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              30:10 M40   7   870
 36  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                30:12 M50   1   154
 37  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            30:14 M    22   698
 38  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   30:26 M20   8   201
 39  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 30:28 M    23    10
 40  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               30:29 M    24   308
 41  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   30:31 M    25   686
 42  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   30:31 M    26   199
 43  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 30:32 M    27   465
 44  ALEX MOURIDIAN   (BRACKNELL)               30:33 M    28   306
 45  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     30:36 M40   8   743
 46  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                30:42 M50   2   249
 47  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 30:46 M40   9     8
 48  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   30:50 M40  10   404
 49  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       30:59 M40  11   165
 50  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      31:01 M40  12   737
 51  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     31:10 M40  13   424
 52  PAUL RICE   (ABINGDON)                     31:11 M    29   922
 53  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  31:12 M20   9   111
 54  TOM OFFORD   (BANBURY)                     31:20 M    30   800
 55  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      31:27 M    31   712
 56  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                31:31 M    32   333
 57  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      31:33 M40  14   732
 58  GARY HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)                 31:34 M    33   680
 59  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     31:36 M    34   461
 60  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   31:40 M    35     6
 61  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             31:41 M40  15   703
 62  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               31:43 M40  16   841
 63  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    31:50 M50   3   188
 64  ALAN METCALFE   (BEDFORD & C)              31:52 M    36    88
 65  DAVID GAVAGHAN   (HEADINGTON)              32:00 M40  17   691
 66  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                32:05 M    37   323
 67  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  32:07 M    38   503
 68  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    32:09 M20  10   279
 69  DAN DOHERTY   (TEAM BALANCISE)             32:12 M    39   359
 70  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     32:17 M40  18   663
 71  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  32:18 M    40   711
 72  JOE STRANGE   (BEDFORD & C)                32:19 M20  11    79
 73  DAVID HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             32:21 M40  19   613
 74  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 32:23 M40  20   689
 75  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       32:25 M40  21   469
 76  CARL THOMPSON   (OXFORD)                   32:26 M40  22   572
 77  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              32:28 M    41   324
 78  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                32:32 M40  23    55
 79  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     32:33 M40  24   574
 80  ED DUNN   (MILTON K)                       32:36 M    42    49
 81  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   32:37 M    43   266
 82  LEE MURPHY   (LUTON)                       32:39 M    44   411
 83  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:41 M40  25   880
 84  MALCOLM DOWN   (MILTON K)                  32:44 M50   4    31
 85  ROBERT MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               32:45 M    45   443
 86  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  32:49 M40  26    95
 87  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 32:49 M50   5   162
 88  GRANT PAUL-FLORENCE   (CHILTERN H.)        32:49 M    46   257
 89  FRANCIS HALE   (TEAM BALANCISE)            32:54 M40  27   961
 90  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 32:55 M    47   468
 91  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  33:00 M50   6   467
 92  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            33:02 M    48   702
 93  PAUL OXLEY   (HEADINGTON)                  33:08 M    49   700
 94  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 33:10 M40  28   200
 95  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    33:12 M    50   502
 96  JOHN SKELTON   (MILTON K)                  33:13 M60   1    41
 97  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                33:14 M40  29   204
 98  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    33:15 M40  30   716
 99  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            33:20 M    51   862
100  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     33:21 M40  31   420
101  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              33:23 M40  32   699
102  GRANT WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)              33:23 M40  33   615
103  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    33:24 M40  34     1
104  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 33:24 M40  35   512
105  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   33:28 M    52   755
106  RICHARD QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)          33:29 M40  36   241
107  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      33:38 M    53   714
108  ARWEL ROBERTS   (CHILTERN H.)              33:38 M40  37   253
109  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   33:38 M60   2   570
110  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              33:41 M40  38    96
111  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    33:41 M40  39   481
112  JOHN BIGNALL   (HARROW)                    33:43 M40  40   190
113  BRUCE LAWTON   (THAME)                     33:44 M    54   744
114  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 33:45 M40  41   208
115  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   33:53 M40  42   543
116  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              33:55 M    55   843
117  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     33:57 M    56   328
118  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                33:59 M40  43    33
119  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   34:03 M    57   548
120  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       34:05 M40  44   480
121  MARTIN HAMILTON   (TEAM BALANCISE)         34:07 M40  45   357
122  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  34:08 M    58   497
123  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  34:10 M40  46   575
124  CHRIS EGAN   (TRING)                       34:10 M    59   474
125  IAN LAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                 34:10 M    60   256
126  DAVID ROSE   (BANBURY)                     34:14 M    61   792
127  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   34:15 M50   7   562
128  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      34:19 M60   3   571
129  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    34:23 M    62   477
130  PAUL ALLAN   (TRING)                       34:28 M40  47   479
131  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               34:32 M    63   848
132  AARON AUSTIN-GLEN   (Q.P.H.)               34:33 M    64   586
133  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                34:34 M    65   849
134  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    34:34 M50   8   665
135  WILLIAM GANLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)              34:36 M    66   444
136  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  34:37 M40  48   854
137  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              34:37 M40  49   223
138  DANIEL O'CONNOR   (Q.P.H.)                 34:37 M60   4   590
139  RICHARD DAVIES   (SILSON)                  34:46 M    67   721
140  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   34:46 M50   9   563
141  MARK FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)                34:48 M    68   194
142  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                    34:58 M    69   505
143  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   35:08 M20  12   230
144  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              35:11 M    70   235
145  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              35:14 M40  50   322
146  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                    35:24 M40  51    26
147  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             35:25 M    71   203
148  NEIL EDWARDS   (BEARBROOK)                 35:27 M50  10   547
149  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               35:28 M50  11   681
150  STUART BARTLETT   (TEAM BALANCISE)         35:30 M40  52   957
151  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             35:30 M40  53   227
152  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  35:31 M50  12   262
153  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   35:31 M40  54    30
154  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       35:33 M    72   718
155  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                35:33 M40  55   500
156  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     35:33 M50  13   589
157  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 35:34 M40  56   842
158  ASGHAR ALI   (OXFORD)                      35:35 M50  14   561
159  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  35:38 M40  57   189
160  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    35:41 M50  15   472
161  ALEX GILLESPIE   (TRING)                   35:42 M    73   475
162  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 35:44 M40  58   844
163  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   35:52 M40  59   664
164  JUSTIN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               35:55 M    74   448
165  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:57 M40  60   332
166  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 36:04 M40  61   196
167  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      36:08 M50  16   588
168  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   36:09 M50  17   423
169  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   36:11 M40  62   330
170  MICHAEL HILL   (MAIDENHEAD)                36:13 M50  18   449
171  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      36:14 M50  19   463
172  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  36:20 M    75   679
173  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     36:21 M50  20   499
174  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  36:25 M50  21   168
175  ROD FREEMAN-LOPEZ   (LEIGHTON B)           36:26 M    76   329
176  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    36:27 M40  63   742
177  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                36:29 M40  64   873
178  MARTIN TOMKINS   (MAIDENHEAD)              36:30 M    77   458
179  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     36:38 M50  22   464
180  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            36:42 M40  65   616
181  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    36:45 M40  66   504
182  JACK QUORELL   (DACORUM)                   36:46 M20  13  269A
183  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       36:47 M    78   724
184  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  36:50 M50  23     4
185  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:51 M40  67   855
186  CHRIS WILLIAMS   (LEIGHTON B)              36:54 M    79   325
187  IAN ROBINSON   (BANBURY)                   37:06 M40  68   795
188  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               37:08 M    80   846
189  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 37:12 M50  24   158
190  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 37:22 M    81   587
191  MATTHEW REIDY   (WATFORD)                  37:25 M    82   482
192  JAMES HITCHIN   (BIGGLESWADE)              37:30 M20  14   951
193  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   37:42 M40  69    48
194  MIKE HOLLIS   (HANDY CROSS)                37:43 M60   5   871
195  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               37:45 M50  25    45
196  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    37:49 M40  70   496
197  RICHARD CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)          37:52 M    83   240
198  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 37:56 M40  71   539
199  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               37:58 M50  26   683
200  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                37:58 M40  72   535
201  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     37:59 M40  73   462
202  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   38:07 M40  74   538
203  ROSS EDMUNDS   (SILSON)                    38:14 M60   6   731
204  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                38:17 M40  75    52
205  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   38:19 M40  76    24
206  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  38:20 M60   7   798
207  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      38:23 M    84   753
208  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               38:23 M    85    19
209  GRAHAM LINNELL   (SILSON)                  38:27 M50  27   725
210  RICHARD CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)              38:29 M50  28   661
211  PAUL CANNING   (MILTON K)                  38:29 M40  77    27
212  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                38:36 M50  29   237
213  TONY WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                  38:39 M    86   483
214  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               38:41 M40  78   321
215  JONATHAN SMITH   (TRING)                   38:46 M    87   473
216  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               38:49 M40  79   544
217  PETER EAMES   (STEVENAGE)                  38:50 M50  30   651
218  GEOFF HEAD   (TRING)                       38:50 M50  31   478
219  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                38:51 M60   8   225
220  SIMON WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           39:06 M    88   610
221  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   39:09 M40  80   485
222  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  39:15 M40  81   564
223  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  39:20 M40  82   591
224  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     39:22 M40  83   796
225  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             39:24 M50  32   850
226  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          39:42 M60   9    22
227  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    39:49 M60  10   799
228  ADRIAN PATTISON   (ST. ALBANS STR)         39:50 M40  84   617
229  ANDY BISHOP   (GADE VALLEY)                39:57 M    89   851
230  HUGH MANSON   (OXFORD)                     40:05 M50  33   573
231  STEVE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 40:08 M40  85   245
232  WALTER WESSELY   (WINDSOR)                 40:15 M60  11   132
233  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   40:15 M60  12   270
234  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      40:22 M40  86   422
235  MELVYN FOLKARD   (CHILTERN H.)             40:37 M50  34   232
236  DARREN GIBSON   (TEAM BALANCISE)           40:40 M40  87   366
237  JASON TOLPUTT   (THAME)                    40:42 M    90   749
238  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  41:09 M40  88   682
239  COLIN HULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)              41:22 M50  35   612
240  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          41:29 M50  36   803
241  JOHN PEERLESS   (HANDY CROSS)              41:34 M50  37   875
     CHARLES ALLEN   (BURNHAM J.) N/S           41:39 M50       968
242  REG GALE   (THAME)                         41:45 M60  13   754
243  PAUL HEARN   (BEARBROOK)                   41:47 M40  89   549
244  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  41:56 M50  38   797
245  ALLAN GRAY   (SILSON)                      41:56 M50  39   733
246  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   41:59 M50  40   498
247  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     42:00 M60  14   466
248  BOB THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)               42:09 M60  15    97
249  BRIAN KEERS   (SILSON)                     42:22 M50  41   727
250  MARTIN ALLEN   (CHILTERN H.)               42:34 M50  42   244
251  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      42:42 M40  90   403
252  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    42:44 M60  16   264
253  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               42:48 M50  43   215
254  NO. 966   (?)                              43:02 M    91   966
255  JOE WHITE   (HANDY CROSS)                  43:22 M    92   877
256  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    43:28 M40  91   756
257  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  43:34 M50  44    53
258  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   44:35 M60  17   550
259  PETE WATKINS   (LEIGHTON B)                44:38 M60  18   327
260  PAUL COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                  44:42 M60  19   856
261  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      44:44 M60  20   722
262  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      44:45 M50  45   494
263  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                44:55 M40  92   847
264  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                45:08 M40  93   667
265  MICK HICKMAN   (HANDY CROSS)               45:19 M60  21   872
266  JOHN RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)                 45:38 M50  46   255
267  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     45:45 M60  22   748
268  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  46:02 M50  47   565
269  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               46:41 M60  23   542
270  MARTIN DEAN   (HANDY CROSS)                48:09 M60  24   878
271  MALCOLM HAYNES   (MILTON K)                49:21 M60  25    43
272  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                49:24 M60  26   269
273  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          49:34 M60  27   221
274  JOHN O'CONNELL   (BEARBROOK)               49:45 M40  94   532
275  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   49:55 M60  28   272
276  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   53:30 M60  29   326

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2076     1     6     9    16    22    27    28    31
 2  HARROW A.C.            2000     5    10    12    18    23    36    49    63
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1794    13    21    39    47    60    78    80    84
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        1773    15    37    41    58    61    65    74    92
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1743    26    29    33    38    42    94    97   114
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1567     7    32    46    88   106   108   125   137
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1485    50    55    57    71    98   107   139   154
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1485    43    59    75    90    91   120   124   129
 9  OXFORD CITY            1430     4    76    79   109   123   127   128   140
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1396    25    56    66    77   117   145   165   169
11  WINDSOR SE&H           1317     2    14    20    24    53   232
12  LUTON A.C.             1263    19    48    51    82   100   168   234   251
13  DACORUM & TRING        1228     3    17    68    81   152   182   233   252
14  WATFORD                1170    67    95   111   122   142   155   173   181
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1165     8    30    70   134   163   172   210   264
16  GADE VALLEY            1134    62   116   131   133   136   157   162   185
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       914   104   115   119   148   198   200   202   216
18  BANBURY                 914    34    54   126   187   206   224   227   244
19  HANDY CROSS             867    35    83    99   177   194   241   255   265
20  THAME RUNNERS           835    45   105   113   176   207   237   242   256
21  TEAM BALANCISE          720    69    89   121   150   236
22  QUEENS PARK H.          656   132   138   156   167   190   223
23  MAIDENHEAD              653    85   135   164   170   178
24  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     620    73   102   180   220   228   239
25  BRACKNELL               470    40    44
26  STEVENAGE & NH          326    11   217
27  ABINGDON AMBLERS        225    52
28  BIGGLESWADE              85   192
29  WHITE HORSE              37   240


Veteran Mens Race
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        947    16    28    31    86
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         893    15    61    65    74
 3  HARROW A.C.             873    36    49    63    87
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  803    47    78    84    96
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       774    29    94    97   114
 6  LUTON A.C.              741    48    51   100   168
 7  OXFORD CITY             721    76    79   109   123
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       711    46   106   108   137
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          700    50    57    98   203
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      692    75    91   120   130
11  HANDY CROSS             619    35    83   177   194
12  GADE VALLEY             591    62   136   157   162
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       543   104   115   148   198
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         531    70   134   163   210
15  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     525    73   102   180   228
16  TEAM BALANCISE          512    89   121   150   236
17  WATFORD                 488   111   155   173   181
18  QUEENS PARK H.          424   138   156   167   223
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        415   145   165   169   214
20  THAME RUNNERS           389    45   176   242   256
21  WINDSOR SE&H            302    20   232
22  BANBURY                 264   187   206   224   227
23  DACORUM & TRING         199   152   233   252   272
24  MAIDENHEAD              107   170
25  STEVENAGE & NH           60   217
26  WHITE HORSE              37   240


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        731     1    27    72
 2  DACORUM & TRING         564    17    68   182
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       483    33    38
 4  STEVENAGE & NH          266    11
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  264    13
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         247    30
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            224    53
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       134   143
 9  BIGGLESWADE              85   192

Under 17 Men
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS)              18:24 M17   1   761
  2  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              18:46 M17   2    75
  3  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    18:52 M17   3   670
  4  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           19:10 M17   4    71
  5  RICKY HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                   19:16 M17   5   130
  6  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               19:21 M17   6    78
  7  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               19:32 M17   7   218
  8  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               19:40 M17   8    76
  9  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 19:44 M17   9   182
 10  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  19:49 M17  10   191
 11  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            20:02 M17  11   245
 12  CHRIS HEWITT   (RADLEY)                    20:10 M17  12   905
 13  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          20:11 M17  13    79
 14  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              20:17 M17  14   197
 15  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              20:20 M17  15   680
 16  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               20:25 M17  16   665
 17  JAMES ROBERTS   (WYCOMBE)                  20:31 M17  17   668
 18  ALEX VESSEY   (ABINGDON)                   20:36 M17  18   940
 19  GEORGE WARD   (LUTON)                      20:38 M17  19   424
 20  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                20:39 M17  20   557
 21  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  20:40 M17  21   347
 22  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       20:43 M17  22   425
 23  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               21:07 M17  23   348
 24  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                21:13 M17  24   181
 25  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS   (CHILTERN H.)           21:20 M17  25   249
 26  JOHN OLJENIK   (SILSON)                    21:25 M17  26   712
 27  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     21:26 M17  27    40
 28  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              21:28 M17  28   246
 29  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       21:39 M17  29    39
 30  CONNOR DELANEY   (BEDFORD & C)             21:43 M17  30    80
 31  CHRISTOPHER STRONG   (CHILTERN H.)         22:03 M17  31   248
 32  LUKE BARTHOLOMEW   (BRACKNELL)             22:10 M17  32   301
 33  JACK SIMPSON   (ST. ALBANS)                22:51 M17  33   766
 34  LEWIS DORMAN   (BANBURY)                   23:46 M17  34   791

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         93     2     4     6
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY        74     7    10    14
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          71     3    15    16
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        41    11    25    28
 5  HARROW A.C.              37     9    24
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.          36     1    33
 7  WINDSOR SE&H             30     5
 8  LUTON A.C.               29    19    22
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         26    21    23
10  RADLEY A.C.              23    12
11  ABINGDON AMBLERS         17    18
12  OXFORD CITY              15    20
13  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   14    27    29
14  SILSON JOGGERS            9    26
15  BRACKNELL                 3    32
16  BANBURY                   1    34

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             12:51 M15   1   257
  2  JAMAL LEWIS   (LUTON)                      12:54 M15   2   421
  3  JAKE BARRACLOUGH   (BEDFORD & C)           12:58 M15   3   110
  4  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:17 M15   4   256
  5  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                13:32 M15   5   237
  6  THOMAS BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                 13:38 M15   6   307
  7  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               13:39 M15   7   206
  8  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            13:40 M15   8   107
  9  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               13:42 M15   9   668
 10  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 13:49 M15  10   492
 11  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             13:56 M15  11   108
 12  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                13:57 M15  12   239
 13  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS)                   13:58 M15  13   779
 14  JAMES DOWN   (ST. ALBANS)                  14:00 M15  14   781
 15  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 14:00 M15  15   327
 16  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            14:00 M15  16   883
 17  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     14:00 M15  17   186
 18  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     14:00 M15  18   408
 19  NO. 498   (WATFORD)                        14:03 M15  19   498
 20  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            14:04 M15  20    20
 21  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                14:05 M15  21   288
 22  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    14:08 M15  22   669
 23  JAMES CRONIN   (AYLESBURY)                 14:11 M15  23   211
 24  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               14:12 M15  24   236
 25  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                14:13 M15  25   260
 26  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               14:16 M15  26   283
 27  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  14:18 M15  27    22
 28  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               14:18 M15  28   952
 29  JOE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                     14:22 M15  29   661
 30  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  14:32 M15  30   297
 31  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                 14:32 M15  31   183
 32  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            14:33 M15  32   101
 33  CIARAN HEALEY   (Q.P.H.)                   14:45 M15  33   584
 34  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   14:48 M15  34   187
 35  NO 653   (?)                               14:52 M15  35   653
 36  LUKE PAULEY   (AYLESBURY)                  14:57 M15  36   208
 37  HUGO GILET   (MILTON K)                    14:59 M15  37    26
 38  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              15:00 M15  38   331
 39  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  15:01 M15  39   329
 40  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   15:02 M15  40   184
 41  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               15:03 M15  41   104
 42  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                15:04 M15  42   115
 43  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                15:08 M15  43   106
 44  MATTHEW LITCHFIELD-WILLIAMS   (BRACKNELL)  15:10 M15  44   305
 45  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                15:13 M15  45   647
 46  RYAN SHAW-HAWKINS   (STEVENAGE)            15:15 M15  46   644
 47  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                15:19 M15  47   328
 48  MATTHEW LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)              15:23 M15  48   660
 49  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     15:28 M15  49   420
 50  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 15:32 M15  50   330
 51  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                15:36 M15  51    28
 52  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 15:38 M15  52   663
 53  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   15:42 M15  53   220
 54  NIALL ANDERSON   (WINDSOR)                 15:50 M15  54   126
 55  CONNER ROONEY   (WYCOMBE)                  15:59 M15  55   672
 56  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  16:04 M15  56   113
 57  JACOB NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    16:05 M15  57   673
 58  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 16:30 M15  58   646
 59  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              16:40 M15  59   241
 60  DOMINIC EVANS   (DACORUM)                  17:49 M15  60   290
 61  LEWIS CAMPBELL   (HARROW)                  17:54 M15  61   188

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       176     1     4     5
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        164     3     8    11
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         126     9    22    29
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       120     7    23    36
 5  LUTON A.C.              117     2    18    49
 6  BRACKNELL               106     6    30    44
 7  HARROW A.C.             104    17    31    34
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  102    20    27    37
 9  ST. ALBANS A.C.          97    13    14
10  WATFORD                  95    10    19
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         94    15    38    39
12  BIGGLESWADE              80    16    28
13  DACORUM & TRING          79    21    26    60
14  STEVENAGE & NH           47    45    46    48
15  WINDSOR SE&H             34    42    54    56
16  QUEENS PARK H.           29    33

Under 13 Boys
  1  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:48 M13   1   237
  2  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  9:56 M13   2     4
  3  BRETT ENGLISH   (Q.P.H.)                   10:08 M13   3   582
  4  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                10:12 M13   4   223
  5  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                     10:14 M13   5   408
  6  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                10:14 M13   6   222
  7  TOM FITCH   (WINDSOR)                      10:24 M13   7   115
  8  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            10:27 M13   8    76
  9  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                 10:28 M13   9   888
 10  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                 10:29 M13  10   294
 11  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                10:30 M13  11     1
 12  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)        10:31 M13  12   227
 13  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS)                  10:33 M13  13   784
 14  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                10:34 M13  14   231
 15  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS)             10:35 M13  15   779
 16  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                    10:36 M13  16   111
 17  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                     10:37 M13  17   284
 18  FRED SANDERS   (CHILTERN H.)               10:40 M13  18   224
 19  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   10:42 M13  19   220
 20  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  10:50 M13  20   158
 21  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                10:51 M13  21   675
 22  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)               10:52 M13  22   775
 23  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE   (MILTON K)        10:55 M13  23     2
 24  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:56 M13  24    72
 25  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             10:58 M13  25   209
 26  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              10:58 M13  26   207
 27  OWEN DRABWELL   (LEIGHTON B)               10:59 M13  27   348
 28  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             11:00 M13  28    75
 29  JOSEPH MOSKZAL   (WINDSOR)                 11:02 M13  29   116
 30  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  11:06 M13  30   652
 31  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            11:07 M13  31    82
 32  JOE KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                     11:08 M13  32   126
 33  CALUM STEER   (CHILTERN H.)                11:09 M13  33   228
 34  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)                11:14 M13  34   777
 35  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   11:16 M13  35   654
 36  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                   11:24 M13  36   422
 37  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    11:24 M13  37   411
 38  EDWARD DUNCOMBE   (DACORUM)                11:27 M13  38   273
 39  TOM RAYNER   (DACORUM)                     11:28 M13  39   279
 40  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    11:29 M13  40   119
 41  DAVID WILLCOX   (CHILTERN H.)              11:31 M13  41   236
 42  CALLUM MCLEOD   (WINDSOR)                  11:31 M13  42   124
 43  RYAN WARD   (AMPTHILL & F)                 11:31 M13  43   812
 44  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   11:33 M13  44     3
 45  STEFFEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                  11:33 M13  45     6
 46  JACK ANDERSON   (ST. ALBANS)               11:36 M13  46   781
 47  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             11:43 M13  47   297
 48  BEN HOPE   (SILSON)                        11:45 M13  48   728
 49  JAKE ALDERSON   (DACORUM)                  11:50 M13  49   263
 50  JAMIE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   11:58 M13  50   671
 51  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               12:00 M13  51   206
 52  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     12:02 M13  52   507
 53  BEN HAXWELL   (WINDSOR)                    12:03 M13  53   113
 54  ADAM READ   (BRACKNELL)                    12:05 M13  54   298
 55  NATHAN HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                  12:06 M13  55   112
 56  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                12:07 M13  56   347
 57  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                12:08 M13  57   162
 58  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:09 M13  58   776
 59  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:10 M13  59   346
 60  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     12:16 M13  60   180
 61  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 12:21 M13  61   157
 62  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            12:23 M13  62   882
 63  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   12:42 M13  63   678
 64  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    12:46 M13  64   740
 65  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   12:50 M13  65   128
 66  DANIEL VERBANA   (WATFORD)                 12:55 M13  66   493
 67  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   12:58 M13  67   725
 68  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      12:13 M13  68   739
 69  SAM PHILPOTT   (WYCOMBE)                   13:00 M13  69   679
 70  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                  13:00 M13  70   723
 71  KIERAN HALL   (AYLESBURY)                  13:38 M13  71   213
 72  OWEN DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   13:49 M13  72   485
 73  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    14:25 M13  73   729

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       211     1     4     6
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  186     2    11    23
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         172    13    15    22
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            170     7    16    29
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        162     8    24    28
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       152    19    25    26
 7  LUTON A.C.              144     5    36    37
 8  DACORUM & TRING         128    17    38    39
 9  BRACKNELL               111    10    47    54
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          88    21    50    63
11  HARROW A.C.              85    20    57    60
12  STEVENAGE & NH           83    30    35
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         80    27    56    59
14  BIGGLESWADE              77     9    62
15  QUEENS PARK H.           71     3
16  SILSON JOGGERS           43    48    64    67
17  WATFORD                  32    52    66    72
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      31    43

Under 11 Boys
  1  SHAUN HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                  5:14 M11   1   291
  2  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                5:15 M11   2   124
  3  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                   5:19 M11   3   239
  4  NICK WILTSHIRE   (ABINGDON)                 5:26 M11   4   934
  5  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                5:29 M11   5   241
  6  ROSS GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                  5:32 M11   6   655
  7  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)               5:33 M11   7   109
  8  MATT DAINES   (WINDSOR)                     5:34 M11   8   115
  9  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                   5:35 M11   9   675
 10  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                  5:38 M11  10   238
 11  MICHAEL MARONEY   (LUTON)                   5:39 M11  11   410
 12  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 5:40 M11  12   890
 13  TOBY ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                 5:41 M11  13   293
 14  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS)                 5:42 M11  14   776
 15  BEN ILINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  5:46 M11  15   206
 16  LIAM BUNN   (HARROW)                        5:48 M11  16   160
 17  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                5:49 M11  17   226
 18  JUDE CORNISH   (LUTON)                      5:50 M11  18   407
 19  AARON HINTON   (HARROW)                     5:51 M11  19   161
 20  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                      5:52 M11  20   282
 21  DAVIC ALI   (WATFORD)                       5:53 M11  21   488
 22  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)               5:53 M11  22   223
 23  FELIX VINE   (CHILTERN H.)                  5:57 M11  23   240
 24  FINN EDWARDS   (HARROW)                     5:58 M11  24   162
 25  GABRIEL VAN JAARSVELDT   (HARROW)           5:58 M11  25   163
 26  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                  6:02 M11  26   235
 27  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                   6:04 M11  27   231
 28  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      6:08 M11  28   676
 29  BEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                  6:11 M11  29   155
 30  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)              6:12 M11  30   227
 31  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               6:13 M11  31   237
 32  ADAM ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                    6:14 M11  32   151
 33  BEN HOWELL   (DACORUM)                      6:18 M11  33   285
 34  THOMAS BARRY   (HARROW)                     6:26 M11  34   189
 35  DANIEL BEER   (WINDSOR)                     6:30 M11  35   117
 36  LAURENCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                 6:30 M11  36   165
 37  EDDIE SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:32 M11  37   233
 38  JACOB BYERLEY   (THAME)                     6:36 M11  38   964
 39  ROSS HAZEL   (AYLESBURY)                    6:38 M11  39   205
 40  RIORDAN O'GOAN   (HARROW)                   6:39 M11  40   152
 41  JACK SHUTE   (HARROW)                       6:43 M11  41   154
 42  BEN DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)                 6:44 M11  42   110
 43  ROBERT GULLIVER   (THAME)                   6:59 M11  43   965
 44  CHRISTOPHER MORRIS   (HARROW)               7:09 M11  44   187
 45  HARRY REYNER   (DACORUM)                    7:10 M11  45   278
 46  TOBY RALPHS   (MAIDENHEAD)                  7:11 M11  46   458
 47  JASON KING   (WATFORD)                      7:17 M11  47   490

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       126     3     5    10
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             99     2     8    35
 3  HARROW A.C.              85    16    19    24
 4  BRACKNELL                82     1    13
 5  LUTON A.C.               67    11    18
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          59     9    28
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY         47     7    42
 8  DACORUM & TRING          46    20    33    45
 9  ABINGDON AMBLERS         44     4
10  STEVENAGE & NH           42     6
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        42    15    39
12  BIGGLESWADE              36    12
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.          34    14
14  WATFORD                  28    21    47
15  THAME RUNNERS            15    38    43
16  MAIDENHEAD                2    46

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             21:24 F     1    76
  2  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    21:28 F     2   149
  3  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    21:35 F     3   667
  4  EMILY ANTCLIFFE   (HARROW)                 21:37 F     4   190
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 21:42 F     5     6
  6  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  22:00 F35   1   689
  7  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   22:12 F     6   405
  8  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:15 F45   1   603
  9  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               22:23 F35   2   406
 10  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                22:31 F     7   238
 11  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 22:36 F45   2   140
 12  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  22:44 F     8   672
 13  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  22:46 F     9     4
 14  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            23:02 F    10   692
 15  CLAIRE DANSON   (WINDSOR)                  23:06 F    11   126
 16  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:07 F45   3   217
 17  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              23:11 F55   1   321
 18  ALISON YOUNG   (CHILTERN H.)               23:24 F35   3   254
 19  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    23:27 F    12   133
 20  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 23:29 F35   4   676
 21  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                23:35 F45   4   602
 22  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   23:39 F    13   188
 23  JO BRESLIN   (LEIGHTON B)                  23:40 F35   5   326
 24  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               23:42 F35   6   436
 25  SARAH QUANTRILL   (CHILTERN H.)            23:48 F35   7   253
     IONA CRAFT   (TRING) N/S                   23:57 F         963
 26  MAGGIE ALLEN   (WYCOMBE)                   23:59 F35   8   661
 27  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            24:14 F35   9   697
 28  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    24:20 F35  10   500
 29  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   24:22 F35  11   511
 30  JESSICA PITT   (MAIDENHEAD)                24:26 F    14   456
 31  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               24:38 F45   5   289
 32  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               24:39 F    15   696
 33  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              24:41 F    16   833
 34  LOUISE CROXSON   (MAIDENHEAD)              24:43 F35  12   457
 35  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    24:48 F55   2   148
 36  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 24:53 F45   6    10
 37  MICHELLE JESSOP   (MILTON K)               25:02 F    17     2
 38  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)             25:04 F45   7   383
 39  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              25:05 F    18   285
 40  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 25:06 F    19   324
 41  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             25:07 F35  13   835
 42  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   25:19 F45   8   461
 43  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    25:23 F45   9   745
 44  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 25:26 F45  10    14
 45  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             25:30 F    20   214
 46  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           25:33 F35  14   832
 47  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 25:35 F45  11   240
 48  SUZANNA DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 25:37 F20   1   128
 49  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      25:38 F    21   462
 50  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        25:39 F45  12   463
     WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S         25:43 F35       614
 51  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                25:52 F35  15   512
 52  RACHEL CAVE   (TEAM BALANCISE)             26:00 F    22   351
 53  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  26:09 F35  16   329
 54  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  26:13 F45  13   560
 55  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   26:15 F45  14   468
 56  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            26:16 F45  15   607
 57  ELLEN FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              26:17 F45  16   861
 58  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  26:27 F35  17   290
 59  LIZ WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               26:28 F45  17   601
 60  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 26:30 F    23   547
 61  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   26:31 F    24   711
 62  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 26:32 F35  18    12
 63  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              26:46 F45  18   215
 64  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             26:57 F55   3   862
 65  MEGAN MCGREGOR   (HEADINGTON)              26:58 F    25   673
 66  NAOMI HANDLEY   (RADLEY)                   26:59 F    26   904
 67  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    27:04 F35  19   734
 68  ELLIE LOCKE   (SILSON)                     27:06 F35  20   739
 69  LORNA MCDERMOTT   (WATFORD)                27:12 F    27   494
 70  BARBARA RALPH   (CHILTERN H.)              27:13 F55   4   237
 71  KERRY CLARKE   (BANBURY)                   27:15 F    28   793
 72  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  27:15 F45  19    77
 73  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             27:18 F45  20   192
 74  ANITA JAMES   (HEADINGTON)                 27:19 F45  21   671
 75  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              27:19 F35  21   837
 76  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    27:19 F    29   585
 77  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             27:22 F45  22   219
 78  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       27:28 F45  23   464
 79  AMELIA WALLACE   (LEIGHTON B)              27:42 F    30   327
 80  SHARON DAVIDSON   (PURPLE PATCH)           27:43 F    31   382
 81  HELEN TURLEY   (HEADINGTON)                27:45 F55   5   695
 82  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 27:52 F    32   864
 83  CAROLYN CLOOK   (HARROW)                   27:53 F45  24   153
 84  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 27:55 F45  25   236
 85  LAURA MCGREGOR   (MAIDENHEAD)              27:57 F    33   437
 86  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   28:02 F    34   489
 87  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 28:04 F    35   831
 88  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     28:07 F45  26   733
 89  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     28:08 F35  22   408
 90  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             28:10 F45  27   732
 91  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             28:12 F35  23    71
 92  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 28:15 F    36   495
 93  ADELE CADOGAN   (BEARBROOK)                28:19 F45  28   549
 94  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          28:29 F45  29   693
 95  LINDA HUXLEY   (BEARBROOK)                 28:31 F55   6   538
 96  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               28:38 F45  30   735
 97  ALISON CROUGHTON   (THAME)                 28:42 F45  31   741
 98  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     28:44 F    37   115
 99  EMMA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                 28:45 F    38   447
100  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 28:52 F    39   284
101  MARIE PENNELL   (THAME)                    28:53 F45  32   750
102  ANNE SPRINZ   (THAME)                      28:55 F45  33   746
103  SANDRA HALL   (AYLESBURY)                  28:58 F45  34   216
104  TAMARA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             29:03 F35  24   242
105  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               29:10 F35  25   510
106  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    29:10 F45  35   466
107  JANE TURNLEY   (WATFORD)                   29:12 F45  36  489A
108  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             29:22 F45  37   879
109  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    29:24 F35  26   791
110  SARA CASTRO   (THAME)                      29:31 F35  27   751
111  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 29:32 F45  38   834
112  LEAH WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                 29:43 F35  28    11
113  ALISON SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)               29:44 F45  39   243
114  ALICE WILKINSON   (PURPLE PATCH)           30:00 F35  29   389
115  ALICE ELY   (TRING)                        30:03 F    40   467
116  JULIE MADRY   (AYLESBURY)                  30:03 F45  40   210
117  CAROLYN MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                30:05 F45  41   163
118  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  30:13 F45  42   742
119  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               30:14 F45  43   280
120  SARAH ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              30:23 F45  44   870
121  DEBBIE MISSELDINE   (THAME)                30:35 F    41   743
122  JULIE FASTIGGI   (PURPLE PATCH)            30:42 F35  30   388
123  JANE MITCHELL   (TRING)                    30:58 F35  31   472
124  WENDY HUDSON   (GADE VALLEY)               31:10 F45  45   839
125  JOANNE BAXTER   (DACORUM)                  31:14 F45  46   283
126  JANET REEVE   (TRING)                      31:30 F45  47   471
127  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   31:56 F55   7   792
128  ANNIE GRAY   (SILSON)                      32:03 F45  48   713
129  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              33:06 F45  49   492
130  HELEN MOSELEY   (HANDY CROSS)              33:14 F35  32   869
131  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     33:19 F55   8   195
132  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   33:20 F35  33   323
133  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      33:40 F35  34   712
134  CAROL MACDONALD   (TRING)                  33:46 F35  35   470
135  JANE MARTIN   (TRING)                      34:07 F45  50   473
136  MANDY CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                  34:22 F35  36   322
137  NO. 371   (TEAM BALANCISE)                 34:32 F    42   371
138  KELLY PAINE   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:00 F    43   328
139  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)    35:20 F35  37   325
140  ANDI LOVEGROVE   (THAME)                   35:27 F    44   752
141  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  35:29 F35  38   518
142  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                38:23 F45  51   694

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            525     2    11    15    19
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         513     6    12    14    27
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  481     5    13    36    37
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       472    10    18    25    47
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        439    17    23    40    53
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     428     8    21    56    59
 7  MAIDENHEAD              399    24    30    34    85
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         380     3    20    26
 9  GADE VALLEY             377    33    41    46    75
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      376    42    49    50    55
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       375    16    45    63    73
12  HARROW A.C.             346     4    22    83   117
13  DACORUM & TRING         344    31    39    58   100
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       339    29    51    60    93
15  LUTON A.C.              324     7     9    89
16  WATFORD                 297    28    69    86    92
17  SILSON JOGGERS          288    61    67    68    88
18  BEDFORD & COUNTY        265     1    72    91
19  HANDY CROSS             261    57    64    82   108
20  THAME RUNNERS           229    43    97   101   102
21  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    218    38    80   114   122
22  BANBURY                 122    71   109   127
23  TEAM BALANCISE           97    52   137
24  OXFORD CITY              89    54
25  RADLEY A.C.              77    66
26  QUEENS PARK H.           67    76


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     428     8    21    56    59
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       412    18    25    47    70
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         384     6    27    74    81
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      347    42    50    55    78
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        347    17    23    53   132
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       343    16    63    73    77
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  318    36    44    62   112
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       304    29    51    93    95
 9  GADE VALLEY             299    41    46    75   111
10  SILSON JOGGERS          259    67    68    88    90
11  WINDSOR SE&H            240    11    35
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         240    20    26
13  DACORUM & TRING         239    31    58   119   125
14  THAME RUNNERS           229    43    97   101   102
15  MAIDENHEAD              228    24    34
16  HANDY CROSS             223    57    64   108   120
17  WATFORD                 203    28   105   107   129
18  LUTON A.C.              188     9    89
19  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    155    38   114   122
20  BEDFORD & COUNTY        123    72    91
21  OXFORD CITY              89    54
22  HARROW A.C.              86    83   117
23  BANBURY                  50   109   127

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             17:39 F17   1    99
  2  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              17:58 F17   2   417
  3  SKY DRAPER   (HARROW)                      18:21 F17   3   169
  4  REBECCA MARSHALL   (MILTON K)              18:26 F17   4    47
  5  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                18:31 F17   5    43
  6  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  18:38 F17   6    42
  7  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                18:39 F17   7   311
  8  RACHEL MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                18:49 F20   1   317
  9  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      19:00 F17   8   409
 10  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              19:07 F17   9   107
 11  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               19:20 F17  10   310
 12  CONNIE MCMILLAN   (BANBURY)                19:21 F17  11   795
 13  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               19:22 F17  12    41
 14  HANNAH DEWHURST   (STEVENAGE)              19:24 F20   2   642
 15  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             19:25 F17  13   106
 16  BEX MYERS   (WINDSOR)                      19:27 F20   3   139
 17  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             19:34 F17  14   112
 18  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      19:42 F20   4   422
 19  ABBY SMITH   (ST. ALBANS)                  19:47 F17  15   787
 20  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    19:48 F17  16   408
 21  PHOEBE CUTTER   (CHILTERN H.)              19:55 F17  17   238
 22  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  19:59 F17  18    52
 23  EMMA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                     20:02 F17  19   125
 24  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               20:10 F17  20   664
 25  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                20:12 F17  21   407
 26  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               20:15 F17  22   640
     ANNA RUST   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              20:17 F20        91
 27  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                20:37 F17  23   262
 28  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    20:48 F17  24   143
 29  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             21:05 F17  25   236
 30  LEIGH INNESS   (MILTON K)                  21:14 F17  26    45
 31  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               21:18 F17  27   166
 32  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   21:26 F17  28   124
 33  EMMA HOOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  21:28 F17  29   313
 34  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   22:02 F17  30   289
 35  LOUISE LIGHTFOOT   (AYLESBURY)             22:20 F17  31   212
 36  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                24:12 F17  32   167
 37  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       24:12 F17  33   168

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   99     4     5     6
 2  BRACKNELL                88     7     8    11
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         88     1    10    15
 4  LUTON A.C.               85     2     9    18
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             58    16    17    23
 6  HARROW A.C.              44     3    31    36
 7  STEVENAGE & NH           36    14    26
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS        26    21    29
 9  BANBURY                  26    12
10  ST. ALBANS A.C.          19    19
11  DACORUM & TRING          15    27    34
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          14    24
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY         3    35

Under 15 Girls
  1  REBECCA CROFT   (WINDSOR)                  10:07 F15   1   116
  2  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:16 F15   2   223
  3  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               10:19 F15   3   228
  4  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             10:25 F15   4    78
  5  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:26 F15   5    82
  6  REBECCA KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                 10:26 F15   6   139
  7  JOSIE SMITH   (WINDSOR)                    10:36 F15   7   115
  8  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   10:43 F15   8    27
  9  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 10:45 F15   9   901
 10  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              10:51 F15  10   884
 11  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   10:53 F15  11   428
 12  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   10:57 F15  12   663
 13  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:02 F15  13    77
 14  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 11:08 F15  14   200
 15  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  11:18 F15  15   482
 16  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                11:20 F15  16   230
 17  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                11:20 F15  17   226
 18  ABIGAIL WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                11:20 F15  18   763
 19  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                11:23 F15  19   305
 20  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    11:25 F15  20    25
 21  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 11:26 F15  21   137
 22  LAVINIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                11:29 F15  22   485
 23  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               11:33 F15  23   764
 24  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              11:35 F15  24   637
 25  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                11:40 F15  25   768
 26  CLOVER GODSAL   (WINDSOR)                  11:41 F15  26   113
 27  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           11:42 F15  27   224
 28  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  11:44 F15  28   632
 29  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  11:44 F15  29   404
 30  AMY HOSKING   (WINDSOR)                    11:45 F15  30   114
 31  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          11:48 F15  31   231
 32  SVEVA MARAIS   (BRACKNELL)                 11:50 F15  32   304
 33  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  11:51 F15  33   145
 34  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               11:52 F15  34   761
 35  CLAIRE BAXTER   (DACORUM)                  11:53 F15  35   274
 36  MADELEINE GEERS   (ST. ALBANS)             11:58 F15  36   767
 37  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      12:08 F15  37   171
 38  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 12:13 F15  38   136
 39  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   12:18 F15  39   167
 40  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:19 F15  40   762
 41  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   12:20 F15  41   423
 42  AISLING DRAPER   (HARROW)                  12:21 F15  42   176
 43  TATANIA PETERS   (WATFORD)                 12:28 F15  43   495
 44  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     12:29 F15  44   499
 45  LIZZIE NEWTON   (WINDSOR)                  12:39 F15  45   147
 46  POLLY CASSON-GREEN   (BRACKNELL)           12:39 F15  46   306
 47  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   12:42 F15  47   174
 48  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                12:43 F15  48   413
 49  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               12:44 F15  49   406
 50  MEGAN BAILEY   (HARROW)                    12:46 F15  50   175
 51  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                12:49 F15  51   128
 52  HANNAH GREGORY   (WINDSOR)                 12:50 F15  52   120
 53  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               12:54 F15  53   493
 54  SABBRINA GREGORY   (WINDSOR)               12:55 F15  54   123
 55  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      12:56 F15  55   122
 56  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      13:02 F15  56   172
 57  ABIGAIL CLARKE   (WYCOMBE)                 13:09 F15  57   661
 58  GINA SHIELS   (WINDSOR)                    13:10 F15  58   125
 59  INDIA CHADWICK   (DACORUM)                 13:10 F15  59   286
 60  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                13:33 F15  60   636
 61  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                13:43 F15  61   170
 62  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   13:48 F15  62   430
 63  RACHEL CATTERALL   (BRACKNELL)             13:48 F15  63   307
 64  KELLY KNIGHT   (WINDSOR)                   15:26 F15  64   126
 65  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  15:37 F15  65   414
 66  GEORGINA LOWE   (WINDSOR)                  16:00 F15  66   119

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            187     1     6     7
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       180     2     3    16
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        179     4     5    13
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         135    18    23    25
 5  WATFORD                 121    15    22    43
 6  LUTON A.C.              120    11    29    41
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  106     8    20
 8  BRACKNELL               104    19    32    46
 9  STEVENAGE & NH           89    24    28    60
10  HARROW A.C.              83    37    39    42
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          65    12    57
12  RADLEY A.C.              58     9
13  BIGGLESWADE              57    10
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        53    14
15  DACORUM & TRING          40    35    59

Under 13 Girls
  1  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                  8:19 F13   1   296
  2  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 8:22 F13   2   297
  3  HANNAH WILLIS   (BRACKNELL)                 8:50 F13   3   307
  4  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)                8:51 F13   4   160
  5  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)                9:08 F13   5   222
  6  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                    9:12 F13   6   301
  7  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                  9:13 F13   7    14
  8  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                   9:14 F13   8   119
  9  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                     9:15 F13   9   132
 10  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)              9:16 F13  10    78
 11  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)              9:25 F13  11   764
 12  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)                9:27 F13  12   782
 13  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)          9:30 F13  13   225
 14  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  9:33 F13  14   629
 15  AMY FORREST   (BRACKNELL)                   9:34 F13  15   305
 16  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               9:36 F13  16   785
 17  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                  9:39 F13  17    11
 18  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)               9:40 F13  18   451
 19  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                9:41 F13  19   228
 20  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)              9:42 F13  20   790
 21  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:42 F13  21    77
 22  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)               9:43 F13  22    13
 23  ABI FRICKER   (WINDSOR)                     9:50 F13  23   117
 24  ABI JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:51 F13  24   224
 25  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)             9:53 F13  25   223
 26  OLIVIA COLL   (ST. ALBANS)                  9:54 F13  26   768
 27  MOLLY ADAMS   (MILTON K)                    9:55 F13  27    16
 28  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                    9:56 F13  28   124
 29  ALICIA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:57 F13  29   772
 30  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                   9:58 F13  30   163
 31  NATASHA FINDLAY   (MILTON K)               10:02 F13  31    12
 32  JASMINE KOBEWKA   (AYLESBURY)              10:02 F13  32   207
 33  ISOBEL LEGG   (WINDSOR)                    10:03 F13  33   115
 34  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    10:04 F13  34    15
 35  EMILY BANNISTER   (DACORUM)                10:05 F13  35   286
 36  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             10:06 F13  36    85
 37  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS)             10:07 F13  37   765
 38  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                10:09 F13  38   230
 39  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   10:10 F13  39   662
 40  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    10:11 F13  40   116
 41  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (DACORUM)           10:12 F13  41   280
 42  RACHEL PADWICK   (CHILTERN H.)             10:16 F13  42   229
 43  PAIGE ADDISON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:24 F13  43    93
 44  SINEAD COLL   (ST. ALBANS)                 10:25 F13  44   769
 45  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                 10:26 F13  45   210
 46  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 10:26 F13  46   663
 47  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   10:27 F13  47   416
 48  JULIETTE ELINGER   (WINDSOR)               10:28 F13  48   120
 49  MARISA HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              10:29 F13  49   626
 50  NO. 485   (WATFORD)                        10:30 F13  50   485
 51  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  10:35 F13  51   304
 52  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               10:42 F13  52   627
 53  RHIANNON WORD   (WINDSOR)                  10:42 F13  53   123
 54  EMILIA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                 10:48 F13  54   487
 55  GEORGINA BARNETT   (CHILTERN H.)           10:49 F13  55   227
 56  ISABELLA HOTTON   (HARROW)                 10:51 F13  56   166
 57  EMILY TEBBIT   (WINDSOR)                   10:53 F13  57   126
 58  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                10:54 F13  58    83
 59  JESSICA BREW   (CHILTERN H.)               10:58 F13  59   221
 60  ROISIN HEALY   (Q.P.H.)                    10:59 F13  60   583
 61  ELLEN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS)               11:09 F13  61   784
 62  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               11:11 F13  62   162
 63  RHIANNON LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)              11:29 F13  63   306
 64  NATASHA SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)              11:29 F13  64   881
 65  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  11:31 F13  65   631
 66  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 11:32 F13  66   666
 67  MONIKA DOCHON   (WINDSOR)                  11:34 F13  67   118
 68  ROSIE EDMUNDS   (SILSON)                   11:48 F13  68   721
 69  CHARLIE RICHARDS   (WINDSOR)               11:49 F13  69   113
 70  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     11:51 F13  70   720
 71  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             11:53 F13  71   435
 72  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    11:56 F13  72   716
 73  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      11:57 F13  73   717
 74  MOON ALESTON   (WINDSOR)                   12:12 F13  74   112
 75  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 12:18 F13  75   659
 76  ALANNAH MCGRATH   (HARROW)                 12:21 F13  76   164
 77  GRACE CROSS   (LEIGHTON B)                 12:21 F13  77   345
 78  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 12:28 F13  78   715
 79  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      12:28 F13  79   718
 80  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            12:32 F13  80   436
 81  REBECCA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                13:03 F13  81   343
 82  CAITLIN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)          13:07 F13  82    92
 83  ZARAH TAYLOR   (LEIGHTON B)                13:24 F13  83   344
 84  ISABELLA HUNTER   (WINDSOR)                13:52 F13  84   111

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               249     1     2     3
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       218     5    13    19
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.         216    11    12    16
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            215     8     9    23
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  209     7    17    22
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        188    10    21    36
 7  HARROW A.C.             165     4    30    56
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          140    14    49    52
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         104    39    46    66
10  DACORUM & TRING          94    35    41
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        93    32    45
12  MAIDENHEAD               86    18    71    80
13  WATFORD                  66    50    54
14  SILSON JOGGERS           45    68    70    72
15  LUTON A.C.               38    47
16  QUEENS PARK H.           25    60
17  BIGGLESWADE              21    64
18  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         14    77    81    83

Under 11 Girls
  1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               5:33 F11   1   229
  2  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               5:38 F11   2    72
  3  NEVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                   5:53 F11   3   291
  4  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              5:56 F11   4   222
  5  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                  5:58 F11   5   293
  6  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)           5:59 F11   6    76
  7  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                      6:01 F11   7   668
  8  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS)                 6:02 F11   8   762
  9  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)               6:04 F11   9   232
 10  ELIZABETH AYLWIN   (DACORUM)                6:05 F11  10   276
 11  LILY PEARSON   (CHILTERN H.)                6:06 F11  11   225
 12  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   6:07 F11  12   153
 13  DOYIN BOLAJI   (HARROW)                     6:08 F11  13   164
 14  JESSICA LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS)              6:09 F11  14   772
 15  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)              6:10 F11  15   151
 16  HANNAH WEST   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:13 F11  16   233
 17  TIA WILLIAMS   (BANBURY)                    6:14 F11  17   798
 18  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                  6:14 F11  18   431
 19  MEGAN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)               6:15 F11  19   763
 20  MELISSA JARMAN   (HARROW)                   6:15 F11  20   157
 21  ABI WHITE   (WINDSOR)                       6:17 F11  21   115
 22  LOUISE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                6:20 F11  22   295
 23  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            6:21 F11  23     1
 24  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                   6:21 F11  24   663
 25  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                   6:21 F11  25   624
 26  ELIZABETH NORWOOD   (ST. ALBANS)            6:21 F11  26   768
 27  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)                6:24 F11  27   761
 28  HANNAH TRITTON   (DACORUM)                  6:27 F11  28   277
 29  MYA WILLIAMSON   (Q.P.H.)                   6:27 F11  29   581
 30  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          6:27 F11  30   216
 31  KATE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  6:27 F11  31   297
 32  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                  6:27 F11  32   501
 33  AMELIA BROWN   (WINDSOR)                    6:27 F11  33   114
 34  SHONA PYBUS   (STEVENAGE)                   6:28 F11  34   621
 35  AMY-ROSE REEVES   (WINDSOR)                 6:29 F11  35   148
 36  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                    6:32 F11  36   425
 37  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)        6:35 F11  37   230
 38  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)               6:38 F11  38   296
 39  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)                6:39 F11  39    75
 40  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                6:41 F11  40    71
 41  HANNAH READ   (BRACKNELL)                   6:42 F11  41   298
 42  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)               6:42 F11  42   622
 43  RACHEL CROWDES   (WATFORD)                  6:42 F11  43   500
 44  LUCY MCNULTY   (DACORUM)                    6:46 F11  44   261
 45  CLIONA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)            6:48 F11  45    73
 46  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                    6:52 F11  46   342
 47  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                   6:56 F11  47   483
 48  EVE HASWELL   (WINDSOR)                     6:58 F11  48   113
 49  CHARLIE KASPERSWICK   (STEVENAGE)           6:59 F11  49   653
 50  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                   7:01 F11  50     5
 51  SIRHAN BIDDAI   (WATFORD)                   7:03 F11  51   497
 52  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                     7:03 F11  52   665
 53  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                  7:03 F11  53   661
 54  GEORGIA HAZEL   (AYLESBURY)                 7:04 F11  54   203
 55  LAURISSA JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)               7:04 F11  55   774
 56  LUCY GUNSON   (AYLESBURY)                   7:06 F11  56   202
 57  FIONA O'RIORDAN   (HARROW)                  7:09 F11  57   155
 58  CARYS HARVEY   (LUTON)                      7:10 F11  58   426
 59  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                      7:12 F11  59   410
 60  JESSICA HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)             7:13 F11  60   228
 61  ELLIE BROOKS   (WATFORD)                    7:20 F11  61   496
 62  ISABEL WEST   (ST. ALBANS)                  7:24 F11  62   767
 63  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                     7:26 F11  63   411
 64  MELISSA CHAPMAN   (LEIGHTON B)              7:26 F11  64   341
 65  JESSICA DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)               7:28 F11  65   435
 66  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)                 7:53 F11  66   769
 67  OLIVIA POSTILL   (HARROW)                   8:02 F11  67   158
 68  MEGAN WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)               9:06 F11  68   434

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       193     1     4     9
 2  BRACKNELL               177     3     5    22
 3  HARROW A.C.             167    12    13    15
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         166     8    14    19
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        160     2     6    39
 6  DACORUM & TRING         125    10    28    44
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         124     7    24    52
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            118    21    33    35
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          106    25    34    42
10  WATFORD                  85    32    43    47
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        67    30    54    56
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   65    23    50
13  MAIDENHEAD               56    18    65    68
14  LUTON A.C.               54    36    58    59
15  BANBURY                  52    17
16  QUEENS PARK H.           40    29
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         28    46    64


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3215  2495   720
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2991  2096   895
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2891  1995   896
 4  HARROW A.C.            2864  2226   638
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2613  2089   524
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           2536  1551   985
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        2286  1773   513
 8  LUTON A.C.             2120  1553   567
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2049  1596   453
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2013  1450   563
11  DACORUM & TRING        1928  1435   493
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1870  1537   333
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1861  1485   376
14  WATFORD                1781  1297   484
15  OXFORD CITY            1534  1445    89
16  GADE VALLEY            1511  1134   377
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1253   914   339
18  MAIDENHEAD             1138   653   485
19  BRACKNELL              1131   690   441
20  HANDY CROSS            1128   867   261
21  THAME RUNNERS          1064   835   229
22  BANBURY                1063   915   148
23  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1048   620   428
24  QUEENS PARK H.          848   756    92
25  TEAM BALANCISE          817   720    97
26  STEVENAGE & NH          721   456   265
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         675   305   370
28  BIGGLESWADE             320   242    78
29  ABINGDON AMBLERS        242   242
30  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    218         218
31  RADLEY A.C.             158    23   135
32  WHITE HORSE              37    37
33  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      31    31


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2495  2076    93   164   162
 2  HARROW A.C.            2226  2000    37   104    85
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2096  1794    14   102   186
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2089  1743    74   120   152
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1995  1567    41   176   211
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1773  1773
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1596  1396    26    94    80
 8  LUTON A.C.             1553  1263    29   117   144
 9  WINDSOR SE&H           1551  1317    30    34   170
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1537  1485     9          43
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1485  1485
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1450  1165    71   126    88
13  OXFORD CITY            1445  1430    15
14  DACORUM & TRING        1435  1228          79   128
15  WATFORD                1297  1170          95    32
16  GADE VALLEY            1134  1134
17  BANBURY                 915   914     1
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       914   914
19  HANDY CROSS             867   867
20  THAME RUNNERS           835   835
21  QUEENS PARK H.          756   656          29    71
22  TEAM BALANCISE          720   720
23  BRACKNELL               690   470     3   106   111
24  MAIDENHEAD              653   653
25  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     620   620
26  STEVENAGE & NH          456   326          47    83
27  ST. ALBANS A.C.         305          36    97   172
28  ABINGDON AMBLERS        242   225    17
29  BIGGLESWADE             242    85          80    77
30  WHITE HORSE              37    37
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      31                      31
32  RADLEY A.C.              23          23


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            985   525    58   187   215
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       896   472    26   180   218
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  895   481    99   106   209
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        720   265    88   179   188
 5  HARROW A.C.             638   346    44    83   165
 6  LUTON A.C.              567   324    85   120    38
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         563   380    14    65   104
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       524   375     3    53    93
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         513   513
10  DACORUM & TRING         493   344    15    40    94
11  MAIDENHEAD              485   399                86
12  WATFORD                 484   297         121    66
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        453   439                14
14  BRACKNELL               441          88   104   249
15  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     428   428
16  GADE VALLEY             377   377
17  TRING RUNNING CLUB      376   376
18  ST. ALBANS A.C.         370          19   135   216
19  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       339   339
20  SILSON JOGGERS          333   288                45
21  STEVENAGE & NH          265          36    89   140
22  HANDY CROSS             261   261
23  THAME RUNNERS           229   229
24  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    218   218
25  BANBURY                 148   122    26
26  RADLEY A.C.             135    77          58
27  TEAM BALANCISE           97    97
28  QUEENS PARK H.           92    67                25
29  OXFORD CITY              89    89
30  BIGGLESWADE              78                57    21


Seniors Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            2346  2000   346
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2341  2076   265
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.        2286  1773   513
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2275  1794   481
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2118  1743   375
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2039  1567   472
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1861  1485   376
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1842  1317   525
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1835  1396   439
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1773  1485   288
11  LUTON A.C.             1587  1263   324
12  DACORUM & TRING        1572  1228   344
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1545  1165   380
14  OXFORD CITY            1519  1430    89
15  GADE VALLEY            1511  1134   377
16  WATFORD                1467  1170   297
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1253   914   339
18  HANDY CROSS            1128   867   261
19  THAME RUNNERS          1064   835   229
20  MAIDENHEAD             1052   653   399
21  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1048   620   428
22  BANBURY                1036   914   122
23  TEAM BALANCISE          817   720    97
24  QUEENS PARK H.          723   656    67
25  BRACKNELL               470   470
26  STEVENAGE & NH          326   326
27  ABINGDON AMBLERS        225   225
28  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    218         218
29  BIGGLESWADE              85    85
30  RADLEY A.C.              77          77
31  WHITE HORSE              37    37


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        874    93   164   162    88   179   188
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       852    41   176   211    26   180   218
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  716    14   102   186    99   106   209
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            694    30    34   170    58   187   215
 5  ST. ALBANS A.C.         675    36    97   172    19   135   216
 6  BRACKNELL               661     3   106   111    88   104   249
 7  LUTON A.C.              533    29   117   144    85   120    38
 8  HARROW A.C.             518    37   104    85    44    83   165
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       495    74   120   152     3    53    93
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         468    71   126    88    14    65   104
11  STEVENAGE & NH          395          47    83    36    89   140
12  DACORUM & TRING         356          79   128    15    40    94
13  WATFORD                 314          95    32         121    66
14  BIGGLESWADE             235          80    77          57    21
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        214    26    94    80                14
16  QUEENS PARK H.          125          29    71                25
17  SILSON JOGGERS           97     9          43                45
18  MAIDENHEAD               86                                  86
19  RADLEY A.C.              81    23                      58
20  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      31                31
21  BANBURY                  27     1                26
22  ABINGDON AMBLERS         17    17
23  OXFORD CITY              15    15