Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2011/2012 Round 5

Held at Wing on 11 February 2012

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 32:45 M     1    85
  2  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  32:52 M20   1    25
  3  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               33:02 M     2   239
  4  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      33:17 M20   2   274
  5  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   33:26 M     3   152
  6  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   33:38 M     4   261
  7  DARRELL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)               33:44 M     5   571
  8  RICHARD HENDERSON   (BEDFORD & C)          33:54 M     6   109
  9  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  33:58 M     7   112
 10  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               34:00 M     8   265
 11  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               34:06 M     9   304
 12  ALEX GOODALL   (WINDSOR)                   34:07 M20   3   116
 13  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  34:09 M    10   156
 14  ALAN TURNBULL   (BEDFORD & C)              34:17 M40   1   103
 15  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  34:22 M    11   192
 16  TOM REILLY   (LUTON)                       34:30 M20   4   410
 17  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      34:41 M    12   151
 18  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               34:49 M40   2   203
 19  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               34:54 M40   3   690
 20  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 35:04 M    13    10
 21  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  35:04 M20   5   111
 22  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         35:07 M20   6   417
 23  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    35:10 M    14   155
 24  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   35:14 M    15     5
 25  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 35:18 M40   4     8
 26  PAUL ERWOOD   (MILTON K)                   35:24 M    16     3
 27  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   35:26 M    17   686
 28  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     35:32 M40   5   424
 29  PAUL JEGOU   (WHITE HORSE)                 35:34 M    18   810
 30  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   35:35 M    19   198
 31  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     35:38 M40   6   743
 32  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     35:39 M    20   791
 33  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     35:40 M    21   464
 34  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            35:41 M    22   698
 35  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             35:46 M    23   254
 36  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    35:49 M20   7     9
 37  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       35:57 M40   7   165
 38  ADAM JOHNSON   (AYLESBURY)                 35:59 M20   8   194
 39  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 36:00 M    24   465
 40  ANDY PACEY   (SILSON)                      36:01 M40   8   737
 41  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 36:04 M    25    39
 42  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (HARROW)                36:07 M50   1   154
 43  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    36:12 M40   9   200
 44  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               36:16 M40  10   841
 45  ELIOT WINTER   (MILTON K)                  36:22 M    26    12
 46  BEN CORFIELD   (LEIGHTON B)                36:25 M    27   326
 47  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                36:26 M50   2   249
 48  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                36:33 M    28   336
 49  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                36:55 M    29   324
 50  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  36:59 M    30   711
 51  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      36:59 M40  11   732
 52  DAVID MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 37:00 M40  12   199
 53  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   37:10 M    31     6
 54  DAN DOHERTY   (TEAM BALANCISE)             37:14 M    32   359
 55  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             37:19 M40  13   703
 56  DAVID GAVAGHAN   (HEADINGTON)              37:33 M40  14   691
 57  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            37:36 M    33   702
 58  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   37:38 M    34    57
 59  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    37:43 M50   3   188
 60  JACK HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                  37:44 M20   9   902
 61  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 37:47 M40  15   689
 62  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      37:50 M    35   717
 63  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  37:56 M    36   503
 64  TOM CLAESSANS   (WYCOMBE)                  37:59 M20  10   671
 65  ED DUNN   (MILTON K)                       38:07 M    37    49
 66  MARK RICHARDS   (HEADINGTON)               38:10 M50   4   684
 67  FRANCIS HALE   (TEAM BALANCISE)            38:12 M40  16   961
 68  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    38:12 M40  17   716
 69  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    38:14 M20  11   279
 70  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 38:17 M    38   468
 71  DOMINIC HILTON   (THAME)                   38:21 M    39   745
 72  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              38:21 M    40   338
 73  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              38:21 M    41   321
 74  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              38:33 M    42   843
 75  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    38:41 M40  18   481
 76  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   38:50 M40  19   543
 77  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     38:51 M40  20   566
 78  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     38:54 M40  21   420
 79  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  39:03 M50   5   467
 80  JOHN MILLEN   (TRING)                      39:08 M    43  1001
 81  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              39:10 M40  22   699
 82  MARK RICHARDS   (AYLESBURY)                39:16 M40  23   197
 83  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   39:20 M    44   755
 84  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                39:21 M40  24    33
 85  PHIL JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     39:22 M40  25   663
 86  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    39:22 M    45   479
 87  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                    39:22 M    46   505
 88  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   39:34 M50   6   485
 89  RICHARD FRANCIS   (HARROW)                 39:35 M50   7   162
 90  NICK MAUGER   (THAME)                      39:38 M    47   759
 91  BRUCE LAWTON   (THAME)                     39:45 M    48   744
 92  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                39:49 M    49    34
 93  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            39:50 M    50   862
 94  CHRIS EGAN   (TRING)                       39:52 M    51   474
 95  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     39:53 M    52   332
 96  JAMES TIDD   (WINDSOR)                     40:04 M20  12   131
 97  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  40:10 M40  26   854
 98  CRAIG FINES-ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)            40:15 M    53   529
 99  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      40:18 M    54   714
100  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       40:21 M40  27   480
101  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    40:25 M50   8   472
102  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                    40:30 M40  28    26
103  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     40:35 M50   9   726
104  ALEX GILLESPIE   (TRING)                   40:43 M    55   475
105  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)               40:45 M    56   848
106  MARTIN HAMILTON   (TEAM BALANCISE)         40:47 M40  29   357
107  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              40:49 M40  30   327
108  SIMON CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  40:50 M40  31   113
109  LAURIE PARR   (LEIGHTON B)                 40:52 M    57   334
110  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   40:54 M50  10   564
111  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          40:56 M40  32   196
112  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             41:02 M40  33   227
113  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                41:04 M    58   339
114  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  41:08 M40  34   189
115  RICHARD DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           41:09 M40  35   607
116  MICHAEL USSHER   (Q.P.H.)                  41:10 M    59   583
117  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   41:10 M60   1   562
118  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 41:12 M    60   584
119  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               41:13 M50  11   681
     TAM QUINN   (LEIGHTON B) N/S               41:13 M40       333
120  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   41:14 M40  36   325
121  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   41:19 M    61   266
122  PAUL PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)                41:21 M40  37   328
123  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   41:22 M40  38    30
124  DAVID BROOKS   (WYCOMBE)                   41:23 M    62   669
125  DAVID ROSE   (BANBURY)                     41:31 M    63   796
126  IAN NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                  41:34 M50  12   262
127  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      41:36 M50  13   476
128  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  41:38 M    64   679
129  MATT WOOTTON   (SILSON)                    41:45 M    65   715
130  FRANK NOLAN   (Q.P.H.)                     41:54 M50  14   581
131  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               41:56 M    66   846
132  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           42:00 M40  39   101
133  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 42:02 M40  40   202
134  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:11 M    67   331
135  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               42:11 M50  15   683
136  JONATHAN RUDGE   (BEARBROOK)               42:15 M    68   511
137  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     42:18 M50  16   484
138  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                42:19 M40  41   498
139  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      42:21 M40  42   750
140  MATT WATT   (DACORUM)                      42:23 M    69   273
141  ADAM MURPHY   (BIGGLESWADE)                42:24 M20  13   889
142  LIAM DAWSON   (BEARBROOK)                  42:26 M    70   530
143  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    42:27 M40  43   742
144  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      42:33 M50  17   463
145  NATHAN TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)              42:36 M    71   235
146  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      42:51 M50  18   461
147  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                43:01 M40  44    52
148  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     43:02 M    72   720
149  MIKE BURLING   (MILTON K)                  43:03 M50  19     4
150  DANIEL WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:04 M    73   329
151  CHRIS WILLIAMS   (LEIGHTON B)              43:06 M    74   323
152  ANDY KIRK   (SILSON)                       43:07 M    75   718
153  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                43:16 M40  45   873
154  ROB BROWN   (TEAM BALANCISE)               43:18 M    76   362
155  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                43:20 M40  46   535
156  MIKE LEMON   (BEARBROOK)                   43:22 M40  47   538
157  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:24 M    77   335
158  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    43:26 M50  20   574
159  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            43:27 M50  21   222
160  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 43:29 M    78   533
161  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 43:31 M40  48   539
162  ROSS EDMUNDS   (SILSON)                    43:36 M60   2   731
163  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  43:42 M40  49   513
164  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     43:49 M50  22   998
165  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 43:55 M    79   236
166  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     44:01 M50  23   719
167  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            44:07 M40  50   616
168  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               44:19 M    80    19
169  BEN HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                   44:28 M20  14   258
170  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  44:30 M60   3    47
171  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       44:31 M    81   724
172  JOHN PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     44:45 M50  24   668
173  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  44:47 M    82   728
174  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 44:49 M50  25   158
175  FINN HANSEN   (MILTON K)                   44:53 M40  51    48
176  JON KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  44:54 M40  52   310
177  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     45:03 M40  53   741
178  RICHARD CLAESSENS   (WYCOMBE)              45:04 M50  26   661
179  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   45:07 M40  54    24
180  SIMON BRIGHT   (GADE VALLEY)               45:09 M40  55   859
181  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  45:11 M40  56   582
182  JASON TOLPUTT   (THAME)                    45:13 M    83   749
183  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    45:14 M40  57   570
184  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     45:19 M50  27   713
185  BRUCE HENDRIE   (BANBURY)                  45:23 M60   4   795
186  ED BYARD   (HEADINGTON)                    45:27 M    84   701
187  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          45:29 M60   5    22
188  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               45:36 M50  28    45
189  DARREN GIBSON   (TEAM BALANCISE)           45:40 M40  58   366
190  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      45:47 M    85   753
191  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  45:54 M40  59   572
192  MARK HERD   (HEADINGTON)                   46:01 M40  60   700
193  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    46:07 M50  29    46
194  ROY CALCUTT   (THAME)                      46:15 M40  61   752
195  IAIN WARD   (WYCOMBE)                      46:21 M    86   676
196  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                46:24 M60   6   225
197  STEVE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 46:27 M40  62   245
198  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             46:28 M50  30   850
199  ALASDAIR GIBSON   (MILTON K)               46:45 M50  31    56
200  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               46:52 M40  63   322
201  REG GALE   (THAME)                         47:12 M60   7   754
202  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          47:20 M50  32   803
203  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    47:29 M50  33   401
204  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     47:48 M60   8   466
205  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           47:59 M40  64   518
206  KEVIN CHURCH   (MILTON K)                  48:07 M40  65    58
207  HUGH MANSON   (OXFORD)                     48:10 M50  34   573
208  NIGEL KIPPAX   (TRING)                     48:18 M50  35   999
209  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    48:31 M40  66   496
210  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   48:36 M60   9   270
211  NEIL RICHARDS   (THAME)                    48:38 M50  36   751
212  RICHARD WRAY   (SILSON)                    48:39 M40  67   733
213  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      48:43 M40  68   422
214  TOM HALLETT   (TRING)                      48:52 M    87   471
215  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    49:21 M60  10   792
216  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  50:32 M40  69   682
217  BRENDAN CRADDEN   (BEARBROOK)              50:45 M60  11   516
218  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     51:03 M40  70   462
219  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               51:23 M50  37   195
220  KELVIN RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                51:46 M    88   525
221  JOHN ADAMS   (SILSON)                      52:18 M50  38   729
222  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  52:26 M50  39    53
223  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      52:33 M40  71   403
224  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  52:39 M50  40   563
225  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  53:12 M40  72   855
226  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               53:30 M60  12   542
227  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   53:36 M60  13   550
228  PAUL CROOK   (TEAM BALANCISE)              53:42 M    89   380
229  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   54:03 M50  41   721
230  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    54:18 M60  14   264
231  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      54:38 M60  15   722
232  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                55:04 M40  73   847
233  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               55:11 M60  16   226
234  PETER MCDAID   (TRING)                     55:47 M    90   473
235  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                57:02 M40  74   667
236  MARTIN DEAN   (HANDY CROSS)                58:23 M60  17   878
237  JOHN O'CONNELL   (BEARBROOK)               58:39 M40  75   532
238  MALCOLM HAYNES   (MILTON K)                58:42 M60  18    43
239  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     59:04 M60  19   268
240  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          61:03 M60  20   221
241  BRIAN HUNT   (GADE VALLEY)                 62:24 M50  42   860
242  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   62:31 M60  21   272
243  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                62:42 M60  22   269
244  JOHN ADAM   (LEIGHTON B)                   66:15 M60  23   337
245  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      67:40 M50  43   477

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1749     2    20    24    25    26    36    41    45
 2  HARROW A.C.            1683     5    13    17    23    37    42    59    89
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.        1593    19    27    34    55    56    57    61    66
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1579    15    18    30    38    43    52    82   111
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1387    33    39    70    79    80    86    94   100
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1369    46    48    49    72    73    95   107   109
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1366    40    50    51    62    68    99   103   129
 8  DACORUM & TRING        1282     4     6    10    69   121   126   140   210
 9  THAME RUNNERS          1143    31    71    83    90    91   139   143   177
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1133     3    35    47   112   145   159   165   169
11  WINDSOR SE&H            984     9    12    21    96   108
12  LUTON A.C.              939    16    22    28    78   203   213   223
13  WATFORD                 925    63    75    87    88   137   138   209
14  OXFORD CITY             918     7    77   110   117   158   183   191   207
15  GADE VALLEY             914    44    74    97   105   131   180   198   225
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       884    76    98   136   142   155   156   160   161
17  BEDFORD & COUNTY        829     1     8    14   132
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         787    64    85   124   128   172   178   195   235
19  TEAM BALANCISE          678    54    67   106   154   189   228
20  QUEENS PARK H.          439   116   118   130   181
21  BANBURY                 427    32   125   185   215
22  BRACKNELL               305    11   176
23  WHITE HORSE             261    29   202
24  HANDY CROSS             256    93   153   236
25  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     210   115   167
26  RADLEY A.C.             186    60
27  BIGGLESWADE             105   141


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         793    19    55    56    61
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       789    18    43    52    82
 3  HARROW A.C.             757    37    42    59    89
 4  SILSON JOGGERS          722    40    51    68   103
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  650    25    84   102   123
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      577    79   100   101   127
 7  WATFORD                 546    75    88   137   138
 8  OXFORD CITY             522    77   110   117   158
 9  THAME RUNNERS           494    31   139   143   177
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       470    47   112   159   196
11  GADE VALLEY             465    44    97   180   198
12  LUTON A.C.              462    28    78   203   213
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       436    76   155   156   161
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        435   107   120   122   200
15  TEAM BALANCISE          376    67   106   189
16  BEDFORD & COUNTY        346    14   132
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         314    85   172   178   235
18  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     210   115   167
19  QUEENS PARK H.          181   130   181
20  DACORUM & TRING         179   126   210   230   239
21  WINDSOR SE&H            138   108
22  HANDY CROSS             103   153   236
23  BANBURY                  92   185   215
24  BRACKNELL                70   176
25  WHITE HORSE              44   202


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            609    12    21    96
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  454     2    36
 3  LUTON A.C.              454    16    22
 4  DACORUM & TRING         419     4    69
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       208    38
 6  RADLEY A.C.             186    60
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         182    64
 8  BIGGLESWADE             105   141
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        77   169

Under 17 Men
  1  BEN ROCHFORD   (WATFORD)                   21:10 M17   1   486
  2  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               21:23 M17   2    76
  3  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    21:30 M17   3   670
  4  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               21:44 M17   4    78
  5  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               21:53 M17   5   218
  6  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  21:57 M17   6   205
  7  CHRIS HEWITT   (RADLEY)                    22:11 M17   7   905
  8  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              22:17 M17   8   197
  9  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          22:22 M17   9    79
 10  TOM BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                     22:27 M17  10   797
 11  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            22:42 M17  11   245
 12  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  22:47 M17  12   332
 13  MATTHEW MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                22:49 M17  13   557
 14  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               23:02 M17  14   665
 15  ALEX VESSEY   (ABINGDON)                   23:12 M17  15   940
 16  JAMES ROBERTS   (WYCOMBE)                  23:16 M17  16   668
 17  BEN WHITNEY   (CHILTERN H.)                23:19 M17  17   244
 18  MATEISZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              23:23 M17  18   675
 19  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                23:26 M17  19   125
 20  JOSH TACK   (OXFORD)                       23:34 M17  20   558
 21  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              23:43 M17  21   246
 22  LEWIS DORMAN   (BANBURY)                   24:23 M17  22   798
 23  CHRISTOPHER STRONG   (CHILTERN H.)         25:25 M17  23   248
 24  OLLIE LUM   (MILTON K)                     25:59 M17  24    41
 25  RYAN ALLAN   (ST. ALBANS)                  26:01 M17  25   763

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         63     2     4     9
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY        59     5     6     8
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          45     3    14    16
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        29    11    17    21
 5  WATFORD                  25     1
 6  BANBURY                  20    10    22
 7  RADLEY A.C.              19     7
 8  OXFORD CITY              19    13    20
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         14    12
10  ABINGDON AMBLERS         11    15
11  WINDSOR SE&H              7    19
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES    2    24
13  ST. ALBANS A.C.           1    25

Under 15 Boys
  1  JONATHAN JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             15:00 M15   1   102
  2  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (RADLEY)            15:13 M15   2   997
  3  BILL HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)                15:29 M15   3   242
  4  TATENDA MANJENGWA   (AYLESBURY)            15:41 M15   4   213
  5  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 15:52 M15   5   256
  6  THOMAS BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                 15:57 M15   6   307
  7  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               15:59 M15   7   668
  8  CHARLTON KERR   (MILTON K)                 16:03 M15   8    24
  9  SAM BUTCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                16:09 M15   9   239
 10  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  16:11 M15  10    21
 11  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 16:13 M15  11   334
 12  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                16:15 M15  12   260
 13  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  16:17 M15  13    22
 14  SAM CADIGAN   (MILTON K)                   16:34 M15  14    29
 15  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     16:35 M15  15   186
 16  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     16:36 M15  16   408
 17  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                  16:38 M15  17    25
 18  JONTY WAGERLEIGH   (DACORUM)               16:41 M15  18   283
 19  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            16:47 M15  19   883
 20  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               16:54 M15  20   104
 21  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              17:01 M15  21   337
 22  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            17:07 M15  22   101
 23  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                17:09 M15  23   338
 24  MATTHEW SIMPSON   (DACORUM)                17:18 M15  24   264
 25  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                17:25 M15  25   106
 26  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 17:27 M15  26   335
 27  VINCENZO PRATLEY   (SILSON)                17:30 M15  27   726
 28  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                17:34 M15  28   127
 29  LUKE PAULEY   (AYLESBURY)                  17:36 M15  29   219
 30  MARCUS GODFREY   (HARROW)                  17:38 M15  30   156
 31  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     17:40 M15  31   420
 32  DARYL GEANGA   (BEDFORD & C)               17:40 M15  32    99
 33  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                17:41 M15  33   122
 34  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                17:42 M15  34   647
 35  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  17:48 M15  35   308
 36  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  17:56 M15  36   336
 37  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  18:07 M15  37   185
 38  LOUIS GLYN   (DACORUM)                     18:09 M15  38   262
 39  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  18:19 M15  39   123
 40  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   18:36 M15  40   217
 41  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       18:50 M15  41   422
 42  JOSH GREENBERG   (AYLESBURY)               19:00 M15  42   218
 43  DOMINIC EVANS   (DACORUM)                  20:06 M15  43   265
 44  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   20:28 M15  44   187
 45  NICK COLLEDGE   (WYCOMBE)                  21:28 M15  45   674

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       121     3     5     9
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  107     8    10    13
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         95     1    20    22
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         83    11    21    23
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        65     4    29    40
 6  DACORUM & TRING          58    18    24    38
 7  HARROW A.C.              56    15    30    37
 8  BRACKNELL                51     6    35
 9  LUTON A.C.               50    16    31    41
10  RADLEY A.C.              44     2
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          40     7    45
12  WINDSOR SE&H             38    28    33    39
13  BIGGLESWADE              27    19
14  SILSON JOGGERS           19    27
15  STEVENAGE & NH           12    34

Under 13 Boys
  1  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:30 M13   1   237
  2  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                  9:42 M13   2    71
  3  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                 10:09 M13   3     4
  4  ALEX CLAYTON   (BRACKNELL)                 10:15 M13   4   294
  5  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                10:17 M13   5     1
  6  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            10:18 M13   6    76
  7  SAM BARTON   (BIGGLESWADE)                 10:21 M13   7   888
  8  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                10:24 M13   8   223
  9  TOM FITCH   (WINDSOR)                      10:28 M13   9   116
 10  FRED SANDERS   (CHILTERN H.)               10:30 M13  10   224
 11  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                10:32 M13  11   222
 12  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                    10:35 M13  12   121
 13  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   10:35 M13  13   208
 14  THOMAS CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)              10:37 M13  14   225
 15  SAM HOWELL   (DACORUM)                     10:38 M13  15   290
 16  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                10:39 M13  16   675
 17  OWEN DRABWELL   (LEIGHTON B)               10:40 M13  17   335
 18  NATHAN BANGS   (LUTON)                     10:40 M13  18   408
 19  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  10:40 M13  19   158
 20  CAMERON BEAZLEY-CLARKE   (MILTON K)        10:41 M13  20     2
 21  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            10:42 M13  21    82
 22  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:42 M13  22    72
 23  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                10:43 M13  23   334
 24  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  10:47 M13  24   652
 25  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                10:55 M13  25   231
 26  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   10:56 M13  26   654
 27  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS)               10:57 M13  27   775
 28  IZAAK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               10:57 M13  28    79
 29  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             11:08 M13  29    75
 30  JACK MURRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                11:13 M13  30   226
 31  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              11:16 M13  31   209
 32  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)                11:16 M13  32   777
 33  CALUM STEER   (CHILTERN H.)                11:18 M13  33   228
 34  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             11:19 M13  34   207
 35  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                 11:20 M13  35   663
 36  JAKE ALDERSON   (DACORUM)                  11:21 M13  36   263
 37  EDWARD DUNCOMBE   (DACORUM)                11:24 M13  37   273
 38  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   11:31 M13  38     3
 39  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 11:31 M13  39     5
 40  JOSEPH MOSKZAL   (WINDSOR)                 11:32 M13  40   128
 41  CALLUM MCLEOD   (WINDSOR)                  11:33 M13  41   124
 42  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              11:35 M13  42   232
 43  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             11:36 M13  43   297
 44  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             11:37 M13  44   811
 45  STEFFEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                  11:37 M13  45     6
 46  JAMIE MILLS   (LUTON)                      11:50 M13  46   425
 47  JAMES PATTON   (AYLESBURY)                 11:52 M13  47   216
 48  NICHOLAS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                11:56 M13  48   162
 49  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                11:56 M13  49   332
 50  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            11:57 M13  50   882
 51  ADAM READ   (BRACKNELL)                    11:58 M13  51   298
 52  BEN ASHTON-RIGBY   (BEDFORD & C)           11:58 M13  52    84
 53  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  12:06 M13  53     8
 54  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   12:29 M13  54   678
 55  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:41 M13  55   333
 56  SAM PHILPOTT   (WYCOMBE)                   13:20 M13  56   679
 57  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      13:26 M13  57   739
 58  JAKE MAYHEW   (WYCOMBE)                    13:28 M13  58   662
 59  MATTHEW PROCTOR   (AYLESBURY)              13:29 M13  59   211
 60  HARRISON GOOKEY   (LUTON)                  13:34 M13  60   426
 61  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    15:39 M13  61   740
 62  OWEN DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   17:15 M13  62   500

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       170     1     8    10
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  161     3     5    20
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        160     2     6    21
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            128     9    12    40
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       111    13    31    34
 6  DACORUM & TRING         101    15    36    37
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        100    17    23    49
 8  BRACKNELL                91     4    43    51
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          84    16    35    54
10  STEVENAGE & NH           76    24    26
11  BIGGLESWADE              69     7    50
12  ST. ALBANS A.C.          67    27    32
13  LUTON A.C.               65    18    46    60
14  HARROW A.C.              59    19    48
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      19    44
16  SILSON JOGGERS            8    57    61
17  WATFORD                   1    62

Under 11 Boys
  1  SHAUN HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                  7:49 M11   1   291
  2  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)                7:51 M11   2   124
  3  NICK WILTSHIRE   (ABINGDON)                 7:52 M11   3   934
  4  TOBY ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                 7:52 M11   4   293
  5  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)               7:59 M11   5   109
  6  MATT DAINES   (WINDSOR)                     8:02 M11   6   115
  7  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                8:09 M11   7   225
  8  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                   8:11 M11   8   675
  9  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS)                 8:15 M11   9   776
 10  ART CROASDALE   (WINDSOR)                   8:20 M11  10   120
 11  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                  8:20 M11  11   238
 12  MICHAEL MARONEY   (LUTON)                   8:29 M11  12   410
 13  JOE STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                      8:34 M11  13   676
 14  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS)                 8:38 M11  14   783
 15  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                  8:40 M11  15   235
 16  FINLEY DAVIS   (CHILTERN H.)                8:41 M11  16   234
 17  BEN ILINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  8:43 M11  17   206
 18  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:43 M11  18   223
 19  JUDE CORNISH   (LUTON)                      8:47 M11  19   407
 20  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                     8:48 M11  20   203
 21  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                      8:49 M11  21   282
 22  LIAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS)                   8:50 M11  22   778
 23  JACK MURRAY   (AYLESBURY)                   8:51 M11  23   215
 24  GEORGE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   8:53 M11  24   153
 25  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                 8:55 M11  25   890
 26  DANIEL MILLAR   (ST. ALBANS)                8:56 M11  26   782
 27  ALDRED MAWDSLEY   (AYLESBURY)               9:03 M11  27   205
 28  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:05 M11  28   231
 29  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)              9:07 M11  29   236
 30  BEN HOWELL   (DACORUM)                      9:09 M11  30   281
 31  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                9:14 M11  31   226
 32  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)              9:15 M11  32   227
 33  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)             9:18 M11  33   228
 34  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            9:24 M11  34   229
 35  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                   9:31 M11  35   404
 36  ADAM ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                    9:38 M11  36   151
 37  OWEN LINDARS   (LEIGHTON B)                 9:41 M11  37   323
 38  RIORDAN O'GOAN   (HARROW)                   9:49 M11  38   152
 39  JACOB BYERLEY   (THAME)                     9:53 M11  39   964
 40  BEN DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)                10:08 M11  40   110
 41  JAMES HARE   (AMPTHILL & F)                 0:   M11  41   822

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            108     2     6    10
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS        93     7    11    15
 3  ST. ALBANS A.C.          81     9    14    22
 4  BRACKNELL                79     1     4
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY        66    17    20    23
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          63     8    13
 7  LUTON A.C.               60    12    19    35
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY         39     5    40
 9  ABINGDON AMBLERS         39     3
10  DACORUM & TRING          33    21    30
11  HARROW A.C.              28    24    36    38
12  BIGGLESWADE              17    25
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          5    37
14  THAME RUNNERS             3    39
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       1    41

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  23:08 F     1   677
  2  CAROLYN BOOSEY   (AYLESBURY)               23:44 F     2   220
  3  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    24:31 F     3   678
  4  EMILY ANTCLIFFE   (HARROW)                 24:41 F     4   190
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 24:50 F     5     6
  6  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                24:59 F     6   238
  7  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   25:06 F     7   405
  8  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            25:16 F     8   520
  9  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           25:22 F45   1   603
 10  MARINA STEDMAN   (WINDSOR)                 25:24 F45   2   140
 11  CHARLOTTE FIRTH   (WINDSOR)                25:25 F     9   144
 12  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (HEADINGTON)            25:44 F    10   692
 13  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               26:00 F35   1   406
 14  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  26:03 F    11     4
 15  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 26:11 F45   3   199
 16  CLAIRE DANSON   (WINDSOR)                  26:29 F    12   112
 17  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            26:29 F35   2   697
 18  MAGGIE ALLEN   (WYCOMBE)                   26:36 F35   3   661
     IONA CRAFT   (TRING) N/S                   26:41 F        1004
 19  VICTORIA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)        26:46 F    13   519
 20  VANESSA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 27:09 F35   4   676
 21  JO BRESLIN   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:11 F35   5   326
 22  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               27:34 F45   4   289
 23  FRANCES BURGE   (HEADINGTON)               27:43 F    14   696
 24  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            27:47 F    15   241
 25  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   27:54 F35   6   511
 26  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              28:05 F    16   833
 27  RACHEL CAVE   (TEAM BALANCISE)             28:11 F    17   351
 28  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN   (TEAM BALANCISE)       28:15 F45   5   353
 29  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    28:17 F45   6   745
 30  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        28:19 F35   7   463
 31  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                28:21 F45   7   602
 32  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 28:23 F45   8    10
 33  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 28:25 F    18   323
 34  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              28:38 F    19   285
 35  MARIA RUSSELL   (BEARBROOK)                28:43 F    20   524
 36  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           28:53 F35   8   832
 37  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                28:56 F35   9   512
 38  CAROLINE HOLDEN   (CHILTERN H.)            29:00 F35  10   251
 39  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   29:03 F45   9   461
 40  KATE FERGUSSON   (TRING)                   29:04 F    21   475
 41  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  29:10 F    22   324
     WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S         29:14 F35       614
 42  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  29:16 F35  11   290
 43  HEATHER COOKE   (SILSON)                   29:18 F    23   711
 44  TORA STRACEY   (HANDY CROSS)               29:28 F    24   865
 45  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 29:29 F45  10    14
 46  ELLEN FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              29:31 F45  11   861
 47  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 29:33 F45  12   793
 48  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    29:40 F35  12   734
 49  HELEN BENNEWITH   (AYLESBURY)              29:45 F45  13   200
 50  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:49 F45  14    77
 51  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 30:13 F35  13    12
 52  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         30:14 F45  15   601
 53  LORNA MCDERMOTT   (WATFORD)                30:17 F    25   494
 54  CHARLOTTE HARDY   (LUTON)                  30:18 F    26   407
 55  ANITA JAMES   (HEADINGTON)                 30:34 F45  16   674
 56  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            30:38 F45  17   607
 57  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             30:39 F45  18   732
 58  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      30:40 F    27   462
 59  MICHELLE JESSOP   (MILTON K)               30:41 F    28     2
 60  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            30:48 F45  19   239
 61  KATE OWENS   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:49 F    29   327
 62  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             31:04 F45  20   192
 63  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     31:16 F35  14   408
 64  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 31:34 F    30   284
 65  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             31:37 F45  21   219
 66  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:43 F    31   831
 67  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   31:46 F    32   489
 68  AMELIA WALLACE   (LEIGHTON B)              31:53 F    33   325
 69  ALICE ELY   (TRING)                        32:01 F    34   467
 70  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          32:03 F45  22   693
 71  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               32:11 F45  23   735
 72  CORAL REBOUL   (SILSON)                    32:13 F45  24   728
 73  SOPHIE MILLETT   (MILTON K)                32:19 F    35     9
 74  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 32:27 F    36   495
 75  HILARY NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)               32:29 F45  25   280
 76  MEL BIGNELL   (SILSON)                     32:32 F45  26   733
 77  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             32:44 F45  27   879
 78  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    32:57 F45  28   466
 79  KATE LOACH   (CHILTERN H.)                 33:03 F45  29   236
 80  JANE MITCHELL   (TRING)                    33:10 F35  15   472
 81  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             33:14 F35  16    71
 82  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    33:32 F35  17   794
 83  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                33:41 F35  18   537
 84  JOANNE BAXTER   (DACORUM)                  34:00 F45  30   283
 85  WENDY HUDSON   (GADE VALLEY)               34:30 F45  31   838
 86  SHELLEY BENNETT   (THAME)                  34:44 F45  32   742
 87  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             34:56 F45  33   836
 88  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               35:01 F    37    73
 89  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 35:09 F45  34   834
 90  CATHY COURT   (TRING)                      35:12 F45  35   478
 91  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     35:23 F45  36   740
 92  NICOLA HENRY   (DACORUM)                   35:43 F35  19   282
 93  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     36:03 F45  37   736
 94  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     36:21 F35  20   744
 95  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   36:51 F55   1   791
 96  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)    37:03 F35  21   322
 97  ANNE STRACH   (TRING)                      38:12 F45  38   476
 98  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              38:42 F45  39   492
 99  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     39:10 F55   2   218
100  MANDY CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                  39:50 F45  40   321
101  SARA CASTRO   (THAME)                      39:56 F35  22   751
102  JULIET HANSON   (SILSON)                   40:27 F45  41   737
103  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  40:48 F35  23   518
104  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                42:09 F45  42   694
105  JANE MARTIN   (TRING)                      43:03 F45  43   473

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         382     1     3    18    20
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       337     8    19    25    35
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  328     5    14    32    45
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         317    12    17    23    55
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       296     6    24    38    60
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       296     2    15    49    62
 7  LUTON A.C.              287     7    13    54    63
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            281    10    11    16
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     276     9    31    52    56
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        268    21    33    41    61
11  DACORUM & TRING         262    22    34    42    64
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      257    30    39    40    58
13  GADE VALLEY             211    26    36    66    85
14  SILSON JOGGERS          205    43    48    57    71
15  TEAM BALANCISE          157    27    28
16  HANDY CROSS             151    44    46    77
17  WATFORD                 132    53    67    74    98
18  THAME RUNNERS           114    29    86    94   101
19  HARROW A.C.             102     4
20  BEDFORD & COUNTY         99    50    81    88
21  BANBURY                  94    47    82    95


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     276     9    31    52    56
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       233    15    49    62    65
 3  DACORUM & TRING         201    22    42    75    84
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      197    30    39    78    80
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  190    32    45    51
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         178    17    55    70   104
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          176    48    57    71    72
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       176    25    37    83   103
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         174    18    20
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       141    38    60    79
11  LUTON A.C.              136    13    63
12  GADE VALLEY             127    36    85    87    89
13  THAME RUNNERS           114    29    86    94   101
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        101    21    96   100
15  WINDSOR SE&H             96    10
16  BANBURY                  94    47    82    95
17  HANDY CROSS              89    46    77
18  BEDFORD & COUNTY         81    50    81
19  TEAM BALANCISE           78    28
20  WATFORD                   8    98

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             18:59 F17   1    99
  2  BETH SWORDS   (MILTON K)                   19:25 F20   1    58
  3  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  19:33 F20   2   134
  4  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               19:41 F20   3   102
  5  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                19:53 F17   2    43
  6  KIRSTY MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                21:20 F17   3   142
  7  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  21:28 F17   4    52
  8  ROSIE KEANE   (LUTON)                      21:35 F20   4   422
  9  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    21:51 F17   5   408
 10  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               21:52 F17   6   640
 11  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (DACORUM)                21:55 F17   7   262
 12  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               22:37 F17   8    41
 13  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             22:47 F17   9   236
 14  NAOMI BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                  22:54 F20   5   112
 15  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              23:03 F17  10   639
 16  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   23:04 F17  11   263
 17  ALICE WILLS   (WINDSOR)                    23:43 F17  12   143
 18  LOUISE LIGHTFOOT   (AYLESBURY)             24:08 F17  13   220

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   43     2     5     7
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             34     3     6    14
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         33     1     4
 4  LUTON A.C.               21     8     9
 5  STEVENAGE & NH           13    10    15
 6  DACORUM & TRING          11    11    16
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS         6    13
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY         1    18

Under 15 Girls
  1  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               13:55 F15   1   228
  2  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:08 F15   2    82
  3  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              14:28 F15   3   223
  4  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   14:33 F15   4    27
  5  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:36 F15   5    77
  6  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (RADLEY)                 14:36 F15   6   901
  7  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   14:41 F15   7   663
  8  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              14:51 F15   8   884
  9  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 15:04 F15   9   200
 10  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    15:22 F15  10    25
 11  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 15:30 F15  11    31
 12  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                15:41 F15  12   230
 13  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  15:47 F15  13   404
 14  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    15:48 F15  14   429
 15  LUCY HACKING   (MILTON K)                  15:51 F15  15    26
 16  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)               15:53 F15  16   764
 17  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           15:57 F15  17   224
 18  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          16:02 F15  18   231
 19  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                16:03 F15  19   305
 20  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 16:06 F15  20   137
 21  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              16:11 F15  21   112
 22  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  16:29 F15  22   482
 23  MADELEINE GEERS   (ST. ALBANS)             16:34 F15  23   767
 24  TILLY COMPTON-STEWART   (WINDSOR)          16:42 F15  24   132
 25  CHLOE HAYES   (WINDSOR)                    16:55 F15  25   111
 26  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS)                17:07 F15  26   768
 27  FAY ASHTON-RIGBY   (BEDFORD & C)           17:13 F15  27    80
 28  CLAIRE BAXTER   (DACORUM)                  17:17 F15  28   274
 29  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      17:19 F15  29   171
 30  MAYA JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                 17:23 F15  30    28
 31  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               17:27 F15  31   406
 32  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  17:32 F15  32   632
 33  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)               17:35 F15  33   761
 34  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS)                 17:36 F15  34   762
 35  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                17:43 F15  35   413
 36  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      17:47 F15  36   113
 37  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                18:18 F15  37   129
 38  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     18:23 F15  38   483
 39  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                18:37 F15  39   636
 40  REBECCA THOMSON   (LUTON)                  22:39 F15  40   414

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       107     1     3    12
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   98     4    10    11
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY         89     2     5    27
 4  LUTON A.C.               65    13    14    31
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             58    20    21    24
 6  ST. ALBANS A.C.          58    16    23    26
 7  RADLEY A.C.              35     6
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          34     7
 9  BIGGLESWADE              33     8
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        32     9
11  WATFORD                  22    22    38
12  BRACKNELL                22    19
13  DACORUM & TRING          13    28
14  HARROW A.C.              12    29
15  STEVENAGE & NH           11    32    39

Under 13 Girls
  1  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                10:18 F13   1   297
  2  MARELLA WHITFIELD   (HARROW)               10:44 F13   2   160
  3  HANNAH WILLIS   (BRACKNELL)                10:55 F13   3   307
  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:56 F13   4    78
  5  LAUREN MURPHY   (MILTON K)                 11:01 F13   5    14
  6  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 11:13 F13   6   629
  7  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)             11:16 F13   7   764
  8  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               11:17 F13   8   222
  9  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  11:19 F13   9   119
 10  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   11:20 F13  10   301
 11  AMY FORREST   (BRACKNELL)                  11:26 F13  11   305
 12  TARA DE KLERK   (WINDSOR)                  11:27 F13  12   131
 13  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS)               11:33 F13  13   782
 14  NANCY SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                    11:33 F13  14  1000
 15  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         11:35 F13  15   225
 16  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               11:37 F13  16   228
 17  LAUREN PRESSWELL   (MILTON K)              11:41 F13  17    13
 18  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                    11:42 F13  18   122
 19  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          11:45 F13  19   216
 20  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  11:46 F13  20   163
 21  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             11:48 F13  21    85
 22  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 11:52 F13  22    77
 23  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   11:54 F13  23   662
 24  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 11:58 F13  24    11
 25  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS)              12:00 F13  25   785
 26  EMILY BANNISTER   (DACORUM)                12:01 F13  26   286
 27  JASMINE KOBEWKA   (AYLESBURY)              12:01 F13  27   212
 28  OLIVIA COLL   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:07 F13  28   768
 29  SINEAD COLL   (ST. ALBANS)                 12:07 F13  29   769
 30  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   12:07 F13  30   416
 31  JESSICA BARNES   (ST. ALBANS)              12:11 F13  31   789
 32  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)             12:16 F13  32   790
 33  JANE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                 12:22 F13  33   303
 34  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   12:24 F13  34   117
 35  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 12:35 F13  35   663
 36  KIRSTEN SUTHERLAND   (WINDSOR)             12:38 F13  36   112
 37  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                12:39 F13  37   237
 38  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS)             12:40 F13  38   765
 39  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      12:42 F13  39   133
 40  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               12:51 F13  40   162
 41  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               12:55 F13  41   337
 42  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                12:57 F13  42    83
 43  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:23 F13  43   718
 44  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 13:33 F13  44   715
 45  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS)            13:40 F13  45   783
 46  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             13:42 F13  46   435
 47  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  13:49 F13  47   631
 48  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 13:51 F13  48   666
 49  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     13:53 F13  49   720
 50  MONIKA DOCHON   (WINDSOR)                  13:55 F13  50   118
 51  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 14:25 F13  51   659
 52  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      14:34 F13  52   717
 53  ALANNAH MCGRATH   (HARROW)                 14:50 F13  53   164
 54  SKYE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     14:55 F13  54   719
 55  JADE LINDARS   (LEIGHTON B)                14:56 F13  55   341
 56  CARA WATKINS   (HARROW)                    15:05 F13  56   165
 57  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    15:11 F13  57   716
 58  LUCY COTTERILL   (SILSON)                  15:22 F13  58   722
 59  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            16:04 F13  59   436
 60  ZARAH TAYLOR   (LEIGHTON B)                17:30 F13  60   340
 61  GRACE CROSS   (LEIGHTON B)                  0:00 F13  61   339

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               172     1     3    10
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            151     9    12    14
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       147     8    15    16
 4  ST. ALBANS A.C.         141     7    13    25
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  140     5    17    24
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        139     4    21    22
 7  HARROW A.C.             124     2    20    40
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           82     6    47    51
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          80    23    35    48
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        78    19    27
11  SILSON JOGGERS           50    43    44    49
12  DACORUM & TRING          36    26
13  LUTON A.C.               32    30
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         30    41    55    60
15  MAIDENHEAD               19    46    59

Under 11 Girls
  1  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               8:11 F11   1    72
  2  KITTY SHEPHERD-CROSS   (AYLESBURY)          8:29 F11   2   198
  3  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)           8:32 F11   3    76
  4  NEVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                   8:36 F11   4   291
  5  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              8:41 F11   5   222
  6  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS)                 8:45 F11   6   762
  7  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                      8:47 F11   7   668
  8  ABI WHITE   (WINDSOR)                       8:49 F11   8   115
  9  JESSICA LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS)              8:52 F11   9   772
 10  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                  8:54 F11  10   293
 11  MATILDA COLE   (BRACKNELL)                  8:56 F11  11   292
 12  LIZZY AYLWIN   (DACORUM)                    8:59 F11  12   276
 13  HANNAH WEST   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:05 F11  13   233
 14  MEGAN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS)               9:07 F11  14   763
 15  NO. 299   (BRACKNELL)                       9:07 F11  15   299
 16  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                 9:09 F11  16   418
 17  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   9:11 F11  17   153
 18  SINEAD STOVELL   (AMPTHILL & F)             9:13 F11  18   830
 19  DOYIN BOLAJI   (HARROW)                     9:16 F11  19   164
 20  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                  9:17 F11  20   662
 21  LUCIE PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     9:20 F11  21   670
 22  KATE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  9:21 F11  22   297
 23  HANNAH TRITTON   (DACORUM)                  9:22 F11  23   277
 24  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS)                9:23 F11  24   761
 25  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)               9:27 F11  25   296
 26  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                   9:31 F11  26   624
 27  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                  9:35 F11  27   431
 28  LILY PEARSON   (CHILTERN H.)                9:35 F11  28   225
 29  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                  9:38 F11  29   501
 30  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS)                 9:39 F11  30   766
 31  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                  9:40 F11  31   214
 32  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          9:41 F11  32   216
 33  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                9:44 F11  33    71
 34  ELIZABETH NORWOOD   (ST. ALBANS)            9:45 F11  34   775
 35  LOUISE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                9:47 F11  35   295
 36  TILLY GREEN   (AYLESBURY)                   9:49 F11  36   206
 37  ROSIE EDMONDS   (SILSON)                    9:51 F11  37   737
 38  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            9:53 F11  38     1
 39  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                    9:56 F11  39   425
 40  LUCY MCNULTY   (DACORUM)                    9:57 F11  40   261
 41  SHONA PYBUS   (STEVENAGE)                  10:04 F11  41   621
 42  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)          10:06 F11  42    74
 43  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              10:09 F11  43   622
 44  IZZY PUNCHER   (CHILTERN H.)               10:14 F11  44   235
 45  CARYS HARVEY   (LUTON)                     10:14 F11  45   426
 46  JESSICA HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            10:19 F11  46   228
 47  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   10:21 F11  47   343
 48  EMILY WESTWOOD   (CHILTERN H.)             10:23 F11  48   234
 49  KRISTYN DEE-CROWNE   (AYLESBURY)           10:24 F11  49  1000
 50  ISABELLA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                10:26 F11  50   664
 51  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                  10:30 F11  51   663
 52  FIONA O'RIORDAN   (HARROW)                 10:43 F11  52   155
 53  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                 10:44 F11  53   661
 54  MELISSA CHAPMAN   (LEIGHTON B)             10:46 F11  54   344
 55  YASMIN BASIL   (WATFORD)                   11:11 F11  55   499
 56  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS)                11:25 F11  56   769
 57  CLIONA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           11:50 F11  57    73
 58  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                12:14 F11  58   345
 59  STEVE COLLINS   (AMPTHILL & F)             12:24 F11  59   825
 60  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                    12:26 F11  60   411
 61  ANNABEL BEASLEU   (WATFORD)                12:29 F11  61   498
 62  HANNAH MABEY   (AYLESBURY)                 13:12 F11  62   204
 63  MEGAN WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)              13:30 F11  63   434
 64  LAUREN GRANT   (AMPTHILL & F)              13:42 F11  64   823

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               170     4    10    11
 2  ST. ALBANS A.C.         166     6     9    14
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        158     1     3    33
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       149     5    13    28
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         147     7    20    21
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       130     2    31    32
 7  DACORUM & TRING         120    12    23    40
 8  HARROW A.C.             107    17    19    52
 9  LUTON A.C.               95    16    39    45
10  STEVENAGE & NH           85    26    41    43
11  WINDSOR SE&H             57     8
12  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      54    18    59    64
13  WATFORD                  50    29    55    61
14  MAIDENHEAD               40    27    63
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         36    47    54    58
16  SILSON JOGGERS           28    37
17  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   27    38


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2628  2019   609
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2221  1814   407
 3  HARROW A.C.            2036  1798   238
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2009  1453   556
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1910  1593   317
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1864  1566   298
 7  DACORUM & TRING        1763  1441   322
 8  WINDSOR SE&H           1681  1157   524
 9  SILSON JOGGERS         1648  1393   255
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1644  1387   257
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1507  1147   360
12  LUTON A.C.             1459  1054   405
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1452   956   496
14  THAME RUNNERS          1257  1143   114
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1221   884   337
16  GADE VALLEY            1125   914   211
17  WATFORD                1105   951   154
18  OXFORD CITY             937   937
19  TEAM BALANCISE          835   678   157
20  BRACKNELL               641   447   194
21  BANBURY                 541   447    94
22  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     486   210   276
23  QUEENS PARK H.          439   439
24  HANDY CROSS             407   256   151
25  RADLEY A.C.             284   249    35
26  ST. ALBANS A.C.         267    68   199
27  WHITE HORSE             261   261
28  BIGGLESWADE             234   201    33
29  STEVENAGE & NH          194    88   106
30  MAIDENHEAD               19          19
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      19    19
32  ABINGDON AMBLERS         11    11


Male Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2019  1749     2   107   161
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1814  1579    59    65   111
 3  HARROW A.C.            1798  1683          56    59
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        1593  1593
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1566  1369    14    83   100
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1453  1133    29   121   170
 7  DACORUM & TRING        1441  1282          58   101
 8  SILSON JOGGERS         1393  1366          19     8
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1387  1387
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1157   984     7    38   128
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1147   829    63    95   160
12  THAME RUNNERS          1143  1143
13  LUTON A.C.             1054   939          50    65
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         956   787    45    40    84
15  WATFORD                 951   925    25           1
16  OXFORD CITY             937   918    19
17  GADE VALLEY             914   914
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       884   884
19  TEAM BALANCISE          678   678
20  BANBURY                 447   427    20
21  BRACKNELL               447   305          51    91
22  QUEENS PARK H.          439   439
23  WHITE HORSE             261   261
24  HANDY CROSS             256   256
25  RADLEY A.C.             249   186    19    44
26  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     210   210
27  BIGGLESWADE             201   105          27    69
28  STEVENAGE & NH           88                12    76
29  ST. ALBANS A.C.          68           1          67
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      19                      19
31  ABINGDON AMBLERS         11          11


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  609   328    43    98   140
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       556   296     6   107   147
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            524   281    34    58   151
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         496   382          34    80
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       407   296     1    32    78
 6  LUTON A.C.              405   287    21    65    32
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        360    99    33    89   139
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       337   337
 9  DACORUM & TRING         322   262    11    13    36
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         317   317
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        298   268                30
12  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     276   276
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      257   257
14  SILSON JOGGERS          255   205                50
15  HARROW A.C.             238   102          12   124
16  GADE VALLEY             211   211
17  ST. ALBANS A.C.         199                58   141
18  BRACKNELL               194                22   172
19  TEAM BALANCISE          157   157
20  WATFORD                 154   132          22
21  HANDY CROSS             151   151
22  THAME RUNNERS           114   114
23  STEVENAGE & NH          106          13    11    82
24  BANBURY                  94    94
25  RADLEY A.C.              35                35
26  BIGGLESWADE              33                33
27  MAIDENHEAD               19                      19


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2077  1749   328
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.        1910  1593   317
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1875  1579   296
 4  HARROW A.C.            1785  1683   102
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1644  1387   257
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1637  1369   268
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1571  1366   205
 8  DACORUM & TRING        1544  1282   262
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1429  1133   296
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1265   984   281
11  THAME RUNNERS          1257  1143   114
12  LUTON A.C.             1226   939   287
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1221   884   337
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1169   787   382
15  GADE VALLEY            1125   914   211
16  WATFORD                1057   925   132
17  BEDFORD & COUNTY        928   829    99
18  OXFORD CITY             918   918
19  TEAM BALANCISE          835   678   157
20  BANBURY                 521   427    94
21  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     486   210   276
22  QUEENS PARK H.          439   439
23  HANDY CROSS             407   256   151
24  BRACKNELL               305   305
25  WHITE HORSE             261   261
26  RADLEY A.C.             186   186
27  BIGGLESWADE             105   105


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       580    29   121   170     6   107   147
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        579    63    95   160    33    89   139
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  551     2   107   161    43    98   140
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            416     7    38   128    34    58   151
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       346    59    65   111     1    32    78
 6  BRACKNELL               336          51    91          22   172
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         283    45    40    84          34    80
 8  ST. ALBANS A.C.         267     1          67          58   141
 9  HARROW A.C.             251          56    59          12   124
10  LUTON A.C.              233          50    65    21    65    32
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        227    14    83   100                30
12  DACORUM & TRING         219          58   101    11    13    36
13  STEVENAGE & NH          194          12    76    13    11    82
14  BIGGLESWADE             129          27    69          33
15  RADLEY A.C.              98    19    44                35
16  SILSON JOGGERS           77          19     8                50
17  WATFORD                  48    25           1          22
18  BANBURY                  20    20
19  OXFORD CITY              19    19
20  MAIDENHEAD               19                                  19
21  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      19                19
22  ABINGDON AMBLERS         11    11