Chiltern League Mob Match

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 16/02/2012

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Under 11 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  SHAUN HUDSON  (BRACKNELL)                 2    2    1    1    1     5
  2  DANIEL BROOKLING  (WINDSOR)               9    8    2    2    2    14
  3  PAUL PHILLIPS  (WYCOMBE)                  6    6    3    9    8    23
  4  CAMERON REID  (CHILTERN H.)              12    7    5    5    7    24
  5  NICK WILTSHIRE  (ABINGDON)               18    9   17    4    3    33
  6  OLIVER DAVIES  (BEDFORD & C)             10   27   11    7    5    33
  7  TOBY ROBINSON  (BRACKNELL)               11   11        13    4    39
  8  CALLUM WALSH  (ST. ALBANS)               13   12   10   14    9    44
  9  MICHAEL MARONEY  (LUTON)                 17   13   12   11   12    48
 10  OWEN WATHEN  (BIGGLESWADE)               14   19    9   12   25    54
 11  MATT DAINES  (WINDSOR)                   29   28   18    8    6    60
 12  BEN ILINDARS  (AYLESBURY)                15   22   16   15   17    63
 13  OLLIE POWELL  (CHILTERN H.)              19   18   20   17   31    74
 14  JOE STYLES  (WYCOMBE)                    26   21   19   28   13    79
 15  JAMES GLYN  (DACORUM)                    32   30   14   20   21    85
 16  HARRY BRANDON  (CHILTERN H.)             24   25   21   22   18    85
 17  LIAM JONES  (ST. ALBANS)                 33   20   26        22   101
 18  BEN HOWELL  (DACORUM)                    30   35   29   33   30   122
 19  OLIVER JACKSON  (CHILTERN H.)            36   32   30   30   32   124
 20  ALEX BOYD  (CHILTERN H.)                 35   43   35   27   28   125
 21  ADAM ROWLANDS  (HARROW)                  31   41   28   32   36   127
 22  PHOENIX EVERISS  (CHILTERN H.)           39   40   25        33   137
 23  KRISTIAN EVERISS  (CHILTERN H.)          40   44   40        34   158
 24  RIORDAN O'GOAN  (HARROW)                 44        39   40   38   161
 25  JACOB BYERLEY  (THAME)                   46   46   47   38   39   169
 26  JOSHUA MITCHELL  (LUTON)                 48   47   46        35   176
 27  BEN DOUGLAS  (BEDFORD & C)               50   55   48   42   40   180
 28  ROBERT GULLIVER  (THAME)                 49   50   44   43        186

Under 11 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  SOPHIE MORTON  (CHILTERN H.)              1    1    1    1          4
  2  MAISIE RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)              2    2    2    2    1     7
  3  NEVE HUDSON  (BRACKNELL)                  3    3    4    3    4    13
  4  SANDIE POHLMAN  (CHILTERN H.)             5    6    6    4    5    20
  5  SOPHIE POOLE  (BRACKNELL)                      4    8    5   10    27
  6  ELIZABETH BENTHAM  (LUTON)                8    5    3        16    32
  7  FRANCESCA JOHNSON  (BEDFORD & C)              10   14    6    3    33
  8  MATILDA COLE  (BRACKNELL)                 9    9    9        11    38
  9  CLEO PRYOR  (WYCOMBE)                    12   13         7    7    39
 10  LIZZY AYLWIN  (DACORUM)                  20   12    7   10   12    41
 11  JESSICA LAITNER  (ST. ALBANS)                  7   13   14    9    43
 12  MEGAN MITCHELL  (ST. ALBANS)             22    8   11   19   14    52
 13  EMILY ANDERS  (ST. ALBANS)                    18   21    8    6    53
 14  SALLY TREMLETT  (HARROW)                 11   15   16   12   17    54
 15  ABBIE JONES  (MAIDENHEAD)                14   16   17   18   27    65
 16  ABI WHITE  (WINDSOR)                     17   20   22   21    8    66
 17  LOUISE KENNEDY  (BRACKNELL)              13   22   27   22   35    84
 18  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH  (MILTON K)          16   26   19   23   38    84
 19  EMMA BOLTON  (STEVENAGE)                 21   28   25   25   26    97
 20  EMMA STILWELL  (WYCOMBE)                 19   37   30   24   51   110
 21  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER  (AYLESBURY)        44   25   23   30   32   110
 22  FREYA WEDDELL  (ST. ALBANS)              28   36   37   27   24   115
 23  NATASHA HAYMAN  (LUTON)                  27   31   24   36   39   118
 24  KATE KENNEDY  (BRACKNELL)                     35   35   31   22   123
 25  STEPHANIE POOLE  (BRACKNELL)                  32   34   38   25   129
 26  SHONA PYBUS  (STEVENAGE)                 34   40   26   34   41   134
 27  ELIZABETH NORWOOD  (ST. ALBANS)          42   38   40   26   34   138
 28  HANNAH TROTMAN  (WATFORD)                     24   55   32   29   140
 29  LUCY MCNULTY  (DACORUM)                  37   50   32   44   40   153
 30  MOLLY RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)              47   49   44   40   33   164
 31  ELENA BOWLES  (BEDFORD & C)              40   43   47   39        169
 32  KIRSTY LEWIS  (LUTON)                    26   42   50   59        177
 33  CHLOE MAY  (LEIGHTON B)                  36        52   46   47   181
 34  CARYS HARVEY  (LUTON)                    45   46   45   58   45   181
 35  ABIGAIL PICKARD  (STEVENAGE)             55   59   46   42   43   186
 36  CLIONA BLACKWELL  (BEDFORD & C)          54   41   58   45   57   197
 37  AMBER HARMAN  (MILTON K)                 59   52   43   50        204
 38  CAITLIN JOHAL  (WATFORD)                 48   51   61   47        207
 39  JASMINE PRESHO  (WYCOMBE)                56   53        53   53   215
 40  JESSICA HENNING  (CHILTERN H.)           53   60        60   46   219
 41  BETHANY BANGS  (LUTON)                   50   61   64   63   60   234
 42  EMMA EDWARDS  (ST. ALBANS)               66   64   66   66   56   252