Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2012/2013 Round 1

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 20 October 2012

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               29:46 M     1    80
  2  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     30:03 M     2   127
  3  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   30:06 M     3   406
     JACOB WIEBEL   (OXFORD UN) N/S             30:49 M        1047
  4  BRADLEY GOATER   (WINDSOR)                 30:54 M20   1   114
  5  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      31:08 M     4   267
  6  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               31:11 M     5   227
  7  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  31:15 M     6   405
  8  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  31:26 M     7    11
     ADAM SPEAKE   (OXFORD UN) N/S              31:29 M        1042
     KARL BILLINGTON   (LUTON) N/S              31:37 M         407
     JOSH ENTWISTLE   (OXFORD BROOKS) N/S       31:39 M        1055
     WILLIAM MYCROFT   (OXFORD UN) N/S          31:43 M        1053
  9  RHYS GLASONBURY   (WINDSOR)                31:47 M     8   113
 10  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  31:53 M     9   118
 11  SEAN LEDGER   (HARROW)                     32:03 M    10   166
 12  TOM REILLY   (LUTON)                       32:07 M20   2   410
 13  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  32:19 M    11   414
 14  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 32:27 M    12    10
 15  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   32:35 M    13   266
 16  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         32:37 M20   3   417
 17  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   32:40 M    14   165
 18  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   32:46 M    15   159
 19  STEVE MALE   (OXFORD)                      32:46 M40   1   569
 20  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      32:49 M    16   156
     LIAM MULROY   (OXFORD UN) N/S              32:55 M        1044
     OLIVER LANGFORD   (OXFORD UN) N/S          32:56 M        1048
 21  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                33:04 M40   2    97
 22  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 33:10 M    17   461
 23  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  33:18 M    18   208
 24  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       33:22 M40   3   158
 25  KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR)               33:25 M20   4   111
     HARRY TABOR   (OXFORD UN) N/S              33:27 M        1043
 26  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       33:33 M20   5   416
 27  CRAIG EMMERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             33:43 M    19    73
 28  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   33:49 M    20     6
 29  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  33:50 M20   6   112
 30  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               33:50 M    21   233
     MARC ZELLER   (OXFORD UN) N/S              33:51 M        1050
 31  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    33:55 M    22   427
 32  TOBY JAMESON   (HARROW)                    33:59 M    23   160
     CHRIS PHILLIPS-HART   (OXFORD UN) N/S      34:09 M        1034
 33  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 34:10 M20   7   168
 34  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     34:15 M40   4   424
 35  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     34:26 M    24   462
 36  OLLIE SAVILLE   (BEDFORD & C)              34:30 M    25    83
 37  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 34:32 M    26    30
     HENRI WILLIAMS   (OXFORD UN) N/S           34:34 M        1035
 38  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    34:35 M    27   164
 39  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   34:39 M    28   689
 40  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   34:41 M    29   210
 41  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   34:47 M    30   678
     THOMAS BROOKES   (OXFORD UN) N/S           34:48 M        1040
 42  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 34:49 M    31     7
 43  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                34:52 M    32   336
     OLIVER STARKEY   (OXFORD UN) N/S           35:00 M        1039
 44  TOM O'DOWD   (HARROW)                      35:09 M20   8   170
 45  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              35:11 M    33   331
 46  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    35:17 M    34     9
 47  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  35:22 M40   5   711
 48  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               35:26 M20   9   675
 49  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                35:35 M20  10   171
     GIOVANNI COTUGNO   (OXFORD UN) N/S         35:38 M        1037
 50  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:39 M20  11   337
 51  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      35:46 M    35   712
 52  MARK RICHARDS   (HEADINGTON)               35:47 M50   1   700
 53  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    35:48 M50   2   207
     ALFRED BURRTON   (OXFORD UN) N/S           35:55 M        1054
 54  JOE STRANGE   (BEDFORD & C)                36:00 M20  12    79
 55  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       36:01 M20  13    24
 56  JOHN MILLEN   (TRING)                      36:05 M    36   471
 57  SEAN WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                  36:14 M    37   211
 58  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 36:18 M    38   468
 59  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               36:21 M40   6   106
 60  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                36:22 M50   3    29
 61  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    36:24 M    39   169
 62  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   36:27 M    40    23
 63  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                36:32 M40   7   701
 64  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       36:37 M40   8   463
 65  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   36:43 M20  14   580
 66  BRIAIN O'DOWD   (OXFORD)                   36:46 M    41   555
 67  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             36:51 M40   9   697
 68  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   36:55 M20  15    27
 69  ADAM BOWLER   (AYLESBURY)                  36:56 M    42   217
 70  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    36:58 M50   4   162
     ANDREI KLEIN   (OXFORD UN) N/S             36:59 M        1036
 71  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   37:06 M    43   115
     ALEX FRASER   (OXFORD UN) N/S              37:11 M        1041
 72  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    37:12 M40  10   714
 73  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            37:23 M    44   698
 74  ROSS THRELFALL   (MILTON K)                37:25 M    45    12
 75  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:26 M    46   235
 76  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     37:29 M20  16    25
     JACK EVANS   (OXFORD UN) N/S               37:39 M        1052
 77  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 37:44 M    47   330
 78  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     37:46 M40  11   420
 79  THOMAS CHEW   (DACORUM)                    37:54 M    48   263
 80  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              37:56 M    49   704
 81  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 38:01 M50   5   696
 82  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     38:04 M    50   334
 83  JOE KEALEY   (BEDFORD & C)                 38:05 M    51    93
 84  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   38:06 M60   1   564
 85  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  38:10 M40  12    95
 86  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                38:12 M20  17   234
 87  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              38:37 M20  18   236
 88  LUKE ELTON   (MILTON K)                    38:38 M20  19    28
 89  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                38:39 M40  13    33
 90  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  38:40 M50   6   339
 91  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   38:42 M40  14   161
 92  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            38:43 M20  20    72
 93  PETER WRIGHTON-SMITH   (HEADINGTON)        38:52 M    52   707
 94  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      38:54 M    53    21
 95  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              38:57 M50   7   681
 96  CHRIS PAYNE   (HEADINGTON)                 38:58 M40  15   683
 97  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              39:01 M50   8   684
 98  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  39:05 M40  16   566
 99  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                39:06 M    54    22
100  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  39:07 M    55   676
101  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       39:08 M40  17   715
102  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   39:10 M50   9   563
103  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     39:15 M40  18   163
104  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    39:22 M    56   466
105  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             39:24 M40  19   205
106  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             39:33 M40  20   686
107  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  39:36 M50  10   470
108  RICHARD BRUCE   (LUTON)                    39:37 M40  21   429
109  CHRIS PRINCE   (HEADINGTON)                39:45 M40  22   706
110  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           39:46 M40  23   101
111  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:50 M40  24   332
112  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             39:51 M40  25   228
113  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               39:52 M    57    34
114  TOM PROCTOR-LEGG   (HEADINGTON)            39:53 M    58   688
     ALEX STEVENSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S           39:55 M        1051
115  JAMES TURNER   (HEADINGTON)                39:59 M    59   682
116  ANDREW TREVILLION   (DACORUM)              40:01 M    60   273
117  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   40:08 M    61   275
118  PHIL HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     40:09 M50  11   560
119  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               40:18 M50  12   692
120  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              40:23 M40  26    96
121  KENNY LOWIES   (HEADINGTON)                40:24 M40  27   694
122  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      40:29 M    62   716
123  DARREN AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                40:32 M40  28    91
124  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              40:44 M40  29   237
125  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          40:52 M40  30   215
126  PAUL OXLEY   (HEADINGTON)                  40:59 M    63   685
127  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 41:05 M50  13   167
128  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  41:13 M50  14   172
129  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     41:17 M50  15   730
130  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 41:18 M    64    15
131  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    41:22 M40  31   464
132  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               41:24 M    65    31
133  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  41:32 M    66   717
134  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                      41:39 M    67   467
135  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               41:39 M40  32   222
136  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   41:40 M40  33   335
137  DANIEL WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:00 M    68   333
     THOMAS CAPPER   (OXFORD UN) N/S            42:02 M        1038
138  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:03 M    69   338
139  JOHN WILKINSON   (MILTON K)                42:05 M50  16    36
140  CLIVE SLATOR   (HEADINGTON)                42:07 M50  17   691
141  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 42:08 M40  34   218
142  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      42:10 M60   2   561
143  ALLAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                  42:16 M60   3   565
144  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    42:19 M50  18   562
     THOMAS CARRUTHERS   (OXFORD UN) N/S        42:21 M        1049
145  HENRY CHITSENGA   (OXFORD)                 42:36 M40  35   570
146  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  42:40 M60   4    38
147  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   42:41 M50  19   423
148  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   42:42 M60   5   567
149  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     42:55 M    70   719
150  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  42:57 M40  36   557
151  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    43:07 M60   6    37
152  MATT BIGLIN   (HEADINGTON)                 43:14 M50  20   703
153  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    43:18 M40  37   673
154  STEVE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 43:40 M40  38   230
     ANDREW NORKIEWICZ   (OXFORD UN) N/S        43:47 M        1045
155  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   43:49 M40  39    39
156  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      43:51 M40  40   718
157  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   44:04 M50  21   663
158  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            44:12 M40  41   221
159  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    44:13 M50  22   401
160  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      44:13 M50  23   422
161  LIAM BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  44:16 M40  42    19
162  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               44:20 M40  43   340
163  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 44:23 M50  24   206
164  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   44:49 M40  44    20
165  JAY FLETCHER   (SILSON)                    45:26 M    71   729
166  CHRIS KEOGH   (AYLESBURY)                  45:41 M    72   216
167  MICK DOLLING   (CHILTERN H.)               45:50 M50  25   229
168  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               46:12 M50  26   195
169  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               46:23 M60   7    99
170  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   46:30 M40  45   721
171  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      46:48 M50  27   725
172  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      46:54 M60   8   261
173  MARK HERD   (HEADINGTON)                   46:58 M40  46   695
174  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  47:03 M40  47   272
175  TOBY FISHER   (MILTON K)                   47:14 M    73    18
176  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                47:20 M60   9   224
177  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                47:23 M50  28   231
178  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   47:26 M60  10   271
179  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   47:33 M50  29   724
180  ROGER SELDON   (LEIGHTON B)                47:41 M60  11   329
181  SIMON PROCTOR   (HEADINGTON)               47:53 M    74   693
182  NICK SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   48:04 M40  48   679
183  SEAN GREGORY   (TRING)                     48:09 M    75   469
184  CLIVE RUTLAND   (OXFORD)                   48:16 M60  12   568
185  SIMON DAVIES   (SILSON)                    48:19 M    76   728
186  SIMON MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               48:32 M    77    92
187  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     48:38 M40  49   465
188  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    48:45 M60  13   265
189  HANNO NICKAU   (HEADINGTON)                51:04 M40  50   705
190  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      51:39 M60  14   722
191  JOHN CLARGO   (HEADINGTON)                 52:17 M40  51   687
192  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               53:00 M60  15   225
193  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      54:05 M40  52   403
194  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      54:27 M40  53   274
195  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                54:49 M60  16   269
196  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     55:24 M60  17   268
197  MALCOLM KIDBY   (MILTON K)                 56:45 M40  54    35
198  JOHN GIBSON   (AYLESBURY)                  57:38 M60  18   213
199  CARL AKERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 58:21 M40  55   232
200  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     58:33 M60  19   723
201  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   59:03 M60  20   264
202  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   59:49 M60  21   262
203  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   63:19 M60  22   270
204  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          69:04 M60  23   226

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1764    11    17    18    20    24    32    33    38    44    49
 2  LUTON A.C.             1722     3     7    12    13    16    26    31    34    78   108
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1630     8    14    28    37    42    46    55    60    62    68
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1482     1    21    27    36    54    59    83    85    92   110
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1311    39    52    63    67    73    80    81    93    95    96
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           1285     2     4     9    10    25    29    71
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1156    22    35    56    58    64   104   107   131   134   183
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1141    43    45    50    77    82    90   111   136   137   138
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1108    23    40    53    57    69   105   125   141   163   166
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1083     6    30    75    86    87   112   124   135   154   158
11  OXFORD CITY            1069    19    65    66    84    98   102   118   142   143   144
12  SILSON JOGGERS          925    47    51    72   101   122   129   133   149   156   165
13  DACORUM & TRING         812     5    15    79   116   117   172   174   178   188   194
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         549    41    48   100   153   157   182


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         557    52    63    67    81
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        545    21    59    85   110
 3  HARROW A.C.             532    24    70    91   103
 4  OXFORD CITY             517    19    84    98   102
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          471    47    72   101   129
 6  LUTON A.C.              453    34    78   108   147
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       396    53   105   125   141
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  386    60    89   139   146
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB      331    64   107   131   187
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        321    90   111   136   162
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       295   112   124   135   154
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         123   153   157   182
13  DACORUM & TRING         108   172   174   178   188


Junior Men
 1  LUTON A.C.              561    12    16    26
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            557     4    25    29
 3  HARROW A.C.             489    33    44    49
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  416    55    68    76
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        264    54    92
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       237    86    87
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         157    48
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        155    50
 9  OXFORD CITY             140    65

Under 17 Men
  1  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              19:42 M17   1   118
  2  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      19:45 M17   2   123
  3  JIVENDRA SINGH   (WINDSOR)                 20:00 M17   3   122
  4  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    20:01 M17   4   670
  5  JAMIE FINNEGAN   (WINDSOR)                 20:05 M17   5   124
  6  BEN SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)                 20:08 M17   6   674
  7  JACK CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                   20:25 M17   7   125
  8  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              20:27 M17   8   119
  9  TATENDA MANJENGWA   (AYLESBURY)            20:27 M17   9   209
 10  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             20:27 M17  10   249
 11  AEDAN OBRIEN   (WINDSOR)                   20:28 M17  11   121
 12  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               20:43 M17  12    90
 13  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          20:45 M17  13    94
 14  JACOB RAINIER   (WINDSOR)                  20:56 M17  14   126
 15  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  21:01 M17  15   203
 16  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               21:07 M17  16   192
 17  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               21:11 M17  17   556
 18  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            21:12 M17  18    91
 19  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             21:24 M17  19    93
 20  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               21:35 M17  20   672
 21  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               21:43 M17  21   339
 22  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (AYLESBURY)         21:47 M17  22   214
 23  JAMES ROBERTS   (WYCOMBE)                  21:52 M17  23   671
 24  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 22:04 M17  24   247
 25  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       22:12 M17  25   425
 26  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               22:20 M17  26   250
 27  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               22:25 M17  27    92
 28  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                22:40 M17  28   127
 29  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   22:41 M17  29   158
 30  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     22:51 M17  30   408
 31  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     23:05 M17  31   159
 32  JAMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                   23:16 M17  32   403
 33  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     23:19 M17  33    66
 34  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                23:26 M17  34   128
 35  LEWIS HAZEL   (LUTON)                      23:27 M17  35   412
 36  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                 23:31 M17  36   163
 37  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 23:33 M17  37   335
 38  DAVID ARNAUD   (AYLESBURY)                 23:37 M17  38   212
 39  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   23:38 M17  39   160
 40  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS   (CHILTERN H.)           23:39 M17  40   248
 41  JACK QUOROLL   (CHILTERN H.)               24:03 M17  41   246
 42  OLLIE LUM   (MILTON K)                     24:22 M17  42    70
 43  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               24:36 M17  43    67
 44  JOSH GAVIGAN   (AYLESBURY)                 24:38 M17  44   204
 45  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                24:59 M17  45   337
 46  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        25:03 M17  46   161
 47  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  25:14 M17  47   336
 48  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 25:43 M17  48   338
 49  OWEN HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     27:33 M17  49   558

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            189     1     2     3     5
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         147     4     6    20    23
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        138    12    13    18    19
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       138     9    15    16    22
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       100    10    24    26    40
 6  LUTON A.C.               78    25    30    32    35
 7  HARROW A.C.              65    29    31    36    39
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         50    21    37    45    47
 9  OXFORD CITY              34    17    49
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   32    33    42    43

Under 15 Boys
  1  STANLEY WILLIS   (BEDFORD & C)             15:06 M15   1    82
     BILL HUGHES   (WINDSOR) N/S                15:19 M15       138
  2  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:21 M15   2    88
  3  LUKE PAULLEY   (AYLESBURY)                 15:28 M15   3   207
  4  KAI  GARDNER   (LUTON)                     15:30 M15   4   410
  5  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                15:33 M15   5   227
  6  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          15:35 M15   6   224
  7  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            15:38 M15   7    80
  8  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 15:41 M15   8    64
  9  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                15:47 M15   9   221
 10  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     15:52 M15  10   677
 11  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            15:55 M15  11    66
 12  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                  15:59 M15  12    68
 13  DANIEL NEAL   (AYLESBURY)                  16:12 M15  13   216
 14  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             16:29 M15  14    79
 15  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                16:31 M15  15   136
 16  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            16:32 M15  16    86
 17  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                16:33 M15  17    61
 18  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                16:35 M15  18   222
 19  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                16:37 M15  19   676
 20  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   16:39 M15  20   210
 21  ADAM MOORE   (WINDSOR)                     16:42 M15  21   135
 22  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               16:45 M15  22    77
 23  SAM HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 16:51 M15  23   236
 24  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 16:53 M15  24   679
 25  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  16:55 M15  25   177
 26  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                16:55 M15  26    59
 27  TOM RAYNER   (DACORUM)                     17:02 M15  27   267
 28  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       17:05 M15  28   422
 29  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    17:06 M15  29   139
 30  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  17:08 M15  30   137
 31  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                17:11 M15  31    81
 32  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 17:12 M15  32    60
 33  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           17:14 M15  33    78
 34  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              17:23 M15  34   223
 35  LEVI CLEGG-BROWN   (LUTON)                 17:29 M15  35   418
 36  NIALL UNGER   (WINDSOR)                    17:31 M15  36   140
 37  EDWARD BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                17:33 M15  37    69
 38  MATTHEW CURSONS   (HARROW)                 17:34 M15  38   175
 39  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    17:34 M15  39   668
 40  JACK ROBINSON   (HARROW)                   17:35 M15  40   176
 41  NICK COLLEDGE   (WYCOMBE)                  17:42 M15  41   663
 42  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 17:44 M15  42    56
 43  ETHAN LUKE   (AYLESBURY)                   17:48 M15  43   215
 44  HARRY FORD   (MILTON K)                    17:50 M15  44    58
 45  AIDAN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  17:55 M15  45   667
 46  JAMIE COHEN   (HARROW)                     17:56 M15  46   174
 47  DOMINIC EVANS   (CHILTERN H.)              17:58 M15  47   225
 48  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  18:03 M15  48   272
 49  LUKE SEYMOUR   (WYCOMBE)                   18:09 M15  49   661
 50  JACOB NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    18:10 M15  50   678
 51  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              18:12 M15  51   228
 52  STEPHEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                  18:17 M15  52    67
 53  DANIEL HUNTER   (WYCOMBE)                  18:19 M15  53   665
 54  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 18:32 M15  54    87
 55  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              18:43 M15  55   211
 56  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               19:04 M15  56   193
 57  JAMES MOTTRAM   (MILTON K)                 19:09 M15  57    70
 58  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              19:23 M15  58   340
 59  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           19:55 M15  59   273
 60  LOUIS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                  20:38 M15  60    57
 61  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                20:50 M15  61   339
 62  MATTHEW AINA   (LUTON)                     21:18 M15  62   425

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        228     1     2     7    14
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       214     5     6     9    18
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  204     8    11    12    17
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       173     3    13    20    43
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         160    10    19    24    39
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            157    15    21    29    30
 7  LUTON A.C.              123     4    28    35    62
 8  HARROW A.C.             103    25    38    40    46
 9  DACORUM & TRING          55    27    48    59
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          7    58    61

Under 13 Boys
  1  BEN HOOPER   (WINDSOR)                     10:36 M13   1   122
  2  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                 10:41 M13   2    67
  3  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:43 M13   3    76
  4  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)        10:45 M13   4   243
  5  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                    11:05 M13   5   118
  6  OWEN GREENBANK   (HARROW)                  11:15 M13   6   156
  7  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:16 M13   7   241
  8  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                 11:16 M13   8   662
  9  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                11:20 M13   9   246
 10  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   11:22 M13  10   419
 11  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    11:23 M13  11   411
 12  ART CROASDALE   (WINDSOR)                  11:24 M13  12   119
 13  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        11:27 M13  13   416
 14  MARCUS SHANTRY   (WINDSOR)                 11:27 M13  14   120
 15  IZAAK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               11:27 M13  15    75
 16  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:31 M13  16   155
 17  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             11:35 M13  17   202
 18  JOE KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                     11:36 M13  18   121
 19  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:43 M13  19   244
 20  THOMAS BARBAKO   (BEDFORD & C)             11:44 M13  20    83
 21  SPENCER WILLIS   (BEDFORD & C)             11:45 M13  21    74
 22  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)               11:45 M13  22   116
 23  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  11:47 M13  23    60
 24  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              11:48 M13  24    85
 25  SAM FOREMAN   (WINDSOR)                    11:49 M13  25   117
 26  MATT DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    11:51 M13  26   123
 27  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  11:52 M13  27   663
 28  ALEX RICE   (AYLESBURY)                    11:54 M13  28   209
 29  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      11:56 M13  29    61
 30  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   11:58 M13  30   115
 31  JACK SALISBURY   (MILTON K)                12:02 M13  31    62
 32  FREDDIE SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)              12:04 M13  32   570
 33  MAX CROWTHER   (OXFORD)                    12:05 M13  33   552
 34  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               12:15 M13  34   248
 35  TOM NORFOLK   (WYCOMBE)                    12:22 M13  35   665
 36  MICHAEL MARONEY   (LUTON)                  12:22 M13  36   426
 37  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             12:22 M13  37   249
 38  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               12:24 M13  38   247
 39  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    12:26 M13  39   713
 40  CAMERON WRIGHT   (HARROW)                  12:26 M13  40   164
 41  KIERAN PHILPOTT   (LEIGHTON B)             12:27 M13  41   349
 42  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   12:29 M13  42    65
 43  WILFRED SPENCER   (HARROW)                 12:29 M13  43   160
 44  JONATHAN JELFS   (WYCOMBE)                 12:35 M13  44   674
 45  FELIX VINE   (CHILTERN H.)                 12:52 M13  45   245
 46  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  13:03 M13  46   404
 47  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     13:06 M13  47   157
 48  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 13:08 M13  48   165
 49  TIMMY BYRNE   (HARROW)                     13:10 M13  49   158
 50  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                13:12 M13  50    64
 51  FINN BELL   (OXFORD)                       13:12 M13  51   563
 52  FERGUS WALSH   (MILTON K)                  13:12 M13  52    63
 53  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   13:16 M13  53    69
 54  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 13:18 M13  54    59
 55  JACK ROACH   (HARROW)                      13:22 M13  55   161
 56  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    13:24 M13  56   716
 57  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 13:25 M13  57    70
 58  SAM GAYWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                    13:25 M13  58   672
 59  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  13:27 M13  59   348
 60  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)             13:28 M13  60   242
 61  CHARLIE LYON   (SILSON)                    13:34 M13  61   712
 62  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   13:41 M13  62   711
 63  LIAM BUNN   (HARROW)                       13:43 M13  63   159
 64  GABRIEL VAN JAARSVELDT   (HARROW)          13:58 M13  64   162
 65  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      13:58 M13  65   714
 66  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             14:17 M13  66    84
 67  JACOB BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)                14:23 M13  67   213
 68  CURTIS GREEN   (DACORUM)                   14:29 M13  68   269
 69  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              14:45 M13  69   219
 70  AARON FEENEY   (HARROW)                    14:55 M13  70   163
 71  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     16:43 M13  71   412
 72  HENRY BROTHERS   (WYCOMBE)                 17:03 M13  72   670

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            260     1     5    12    14
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       253     4     7     9    19
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        233     3    15    20    21
 4  LUTON A.C.              222    10    11    13    36
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  207     2    23    29    31
 6  HARROW A.C.             187     6    16    40    43
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         178     8    27    35    44
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       111    17    28    67    69
 9  OXFORD CITY             103    32    33    51
10  SILSON JOGGERS           74    39    56    61    62
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         46    41    59
12  DACORUM & TRING           5    68

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  22:14 F     1   579
  2  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               22:52 F35   1   108
  3  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    22:55 F     2   150
  4  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                23:03 F     3   244
  5  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               23:09 F     4   106
  6  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  23:10 F     5   145
  7  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    23:29 F     6     1
  8  LIVVY NAPIER   (OXFORD)                    23:40 F     7   559
  9  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 23:47 F     8   186
 10  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               23:55 F35   2   406
 11  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  24:03 F35   3   686
     REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON) N/S          24:10 F         417
     DIANA DAVIS   (OXFORD UN) N/S              24:26 F        1026
     SOPHIA SALTER   (OXFORD UN) N/S            24:30 F        1028
     NAOMI WEBBER   (OXFORD UN) N/S             24:35 F        1032
     KATIE HICKSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S            24:46 F        1027
     MARI RABOE   (OXFORD UN) N/S               24:46 F        1031
 12  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:00 F45   1   196
 13  KATJA ERAVISTO   (WINDSOR)                 25:06 F     9   149
     CIARA DULLOGHAN   (OXFORD BROOKS) N/S      25:08 F        1033
     CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (MILTON K) N/S          25:18 F           7
 14  MARTHA LLOYD   (OXFORD)                    25:31 F    10   554
 15  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  25:32 F    11   682
 16  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                25:34 F    12   148
 17  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              25:35 F55   1   340
 18  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               25:37 F45   2   290
 19  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             25:43 F    13   109
 20  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            25:43 F35   4   248
 21  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            25:49 F35   5   681
 22  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           25:53 F    14   198
     MARIE MCHUGH   (OXFORD UN) N/S             26:05 F        1025
 23  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               26:06 F35   6   201
 24  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   26:12 F    15   189
 25  CORINNA ABESSER   (HEADINGTON)             26:22 F35   7   687
     REBECCA ORAM   (OXFORD UN) N/S             26:26 F        1030
 26  RACHEL SHAW   (HEADINGTON)                 26:38 F35   8   691
 27  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        27:02 F45   3   464
 28  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               27:09 F    16   673
 29  KIRSTEN LAWTON   (AYLESBURY)               27:21 F35   9   202
     CARLY EASBY   (OXFORD UN) N/S              27:34 F        1024
 30  ELEANOR LAVERTY   (CHILTERN H.)            27:36 F    17   250
 31  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 27:45 F    18   342
 32  LISA CLACK   (MILTON K)                    27:54 F    19     8
 33  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              28:06 F    20   288
 34  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  28:14 F45   4   463
 35  ANITA JAMES   (HEADINGTON)                 28:24 F45   5   684
 36  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    28:29 F    21   711
 37  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             28:31 F    22   199
 38  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:38 F55   2     3
 39  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      28:41 F    23   462
 40  MICHELLE SIMONDS   (MILTON K)              28:52 F    24     2
 41  SARAH FARROW   (HEADINGTON)                29:00 F45   6   683
 42  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:07 F45   7    91
 43  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   29:12 F45   8   465
 44  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                29:26 F45   9   690
 45  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             29:35 F45  10   197
 46  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  29:37 F35  10   341
 47  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            29:57 F45  11   241
     VANESSA BRANN   (BRISTOL) N/S              30:06 F         972
 48  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             30:17 F45  12   200
 49  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    30:35 F35  11   712
 50  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    30:39 F45  13   461
 51  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 30:49 F35  12     5
     RACHEL BOSWELL   (OXFORD UN) N/S           30:57 F        1029
 52  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   30:59 F35  13   466
 53  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  31:02 F35  14   346
 54  JADE LEGGETT   (MILTON K)                  31:05 F    25     6
 55  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     31:09 F35  15   408
 56  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      31:43 F    26   713
 57  CHARLOTTE COLES   (HEADINGTON)             31:47 F    27   689
     SASHA FISHER   (BEDFORD & C) N/S           32:17 F35       100
 58  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI   (MILTON K)         32:24 F45  14     4
 59  DIONNE LYON   (SILSON)                     33:07 F35  16   714
 60  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     33:44 F35  17   111
 61  CAROLYN MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                33:52 F45  15   187
 62  LUCY KEELER   (HARROW)                     34:03 F    28   188
 63  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             34:36 F35  18   102
 64  ROSEMARY CAMERON   (HEADINGTON)            34:41 F45  16   692
 65  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)    34:52 F35  19   344
 66  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   35:51 F35  20   345
 67  RUPINDER MAHIL   (DACORUM)                 36:08 F35  21   287
 68  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                36:14 F35  22   343
 69  SARAH CAYGILL   (DACORUM)                  36:41 F    29   289
 70  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      38:08 F35  23   715
 71  CONSUELA MOORMAN   (HEADINGTON)            39:01 F45  17   688
 72  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               39:26 F    30   252
 73  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     39:49 F55   3   203

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            258     3     6    13    16
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        228     2     5    19    42
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         224    11    15    21    25
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       210    12    22    23    29
 5  OXFORD CITY             199     1     8    14
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       195     4    20    30    47
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  179     7    32    38    40
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      153    27    34    39    43
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        149    17    31    46    53
10  HARROW A.C.             140     9    24    61    62
11  DACORUM & TRING         109    18    33    67    69
12  SILSON JOGGERS           96    36    49    56    59
13  LUTON A.C.               83    10    55
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          46    28


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         213    11    21    25    26
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       187    12    23    29    45
 3  TRING RUNNING CLUB      142    27    34    43    50
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        115     2    42    63
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        115    17    46    53    65
 6  LUTON A.C.               83    10    55
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        81    20    47
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   75    38    51    58
 9  DACORUM & TRING          63    18    67
10  SILSON JOGGERS           44    49    59    70
11  WINDSOR SE&H             14    60
12  HARROW A.C.              13    61

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             21:13 F20   1   104
  2  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               21:44 F17   1   237
  3  NICOLE SWAFFIELD   (WINDSOR)               22:48 F20   2   149
  4  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 22:54 F17   2   101
  5  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             23:02 F17   3   136
  6  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  23:03 F20   3     6
  7  ELOISE MILBOURNE   (WINDSOR)               23:17 F17   4   139
  8  REBECCA KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                 23:35 F17   5   137
  9  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   23:46 F17   6   578
 10  ELLIE HEMMING   (MILTON K)                 23:49 F17   7     3
 11  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    23:53 F17   8   408
 12  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   24:05 F17   9   144
 13  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             24:16 F17  10   109
 14  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     24:25 F20   4   576
 15  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  24:32 F17  11     9
 16  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              24:42 F17  12   138
 17  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     24:55 F17  13     5
 18  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           25:14 F17  14   238
 19  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             25:18 F20   5   103
 20  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               25:29 F17  15     2
 21  ABBEY WINTERBURN   (AYLESBURY)             25:30 F17  16   191
 22  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               25:31 F17  17   164
 23  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                25:49 F17  18   407
 24  SOPHIE HAWKINS   (AYLESBURY)               25:54 F17  19   217
 25  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   26:01 F20   6   271
 26  ALEX EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                26:34 F20   7   270
 27  ROSANNA EVANS   (AYLESBURY)                27:13 F17  20   194
 28  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             27:19 F17  21   236
 29  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    27:27 F17  22     1
 30  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               27:31 F17  23    12
 31  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  28:18 F17  24    10
 32  BRYONY WILSON   (WINDSOR)                  28:28 F17  25   146
 33  BILLIE MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)          29:22 F17  26   707
 34  EMILY HICKS   (WINDSOR)                    30:00 F17  27   147
 35  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                30:38 F17  28   166
 36  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  30:57 F17  29     8
 37  ANNA BRIGHT   (LUTON)                      31:34 F17  30   430
 38  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       32:25 F17  31   165

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            102     3     5     7
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         99     1     4    13
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   86     6    10    15
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        69     2    18    28
 5  OXFORD CITY              55     9    14
 6  LUTON A.C.               46    11    23    37
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        45    21    24    27
 8  DACORUM & TRING          27    25    26
 9  HARROW A.C.              22    22    35    38
10  HEADINGTON R.R.           6    33

Under 15 Girls
  1  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              16:49 F15   1   225
  2  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   16:58 F15   2     3
  3  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  17:03 F15   3   127
  4  STORM SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)                17:05 F15   4   569
  5  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (OXFORD)                 17:08 F15   5   575
  6  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   17:10 F15   6   124
  7  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 17:13 F15   7   107
  8  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  17:16 F15   8   128
  9  ELOISE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)                 17:35 F15   9   125
 10  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    17:39 F15  10   185
 11  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   17:45 F15  11   680
 12  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             17:49 F15  12   106
 13  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 17:54 F15  13   208
 14  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 17:59 F15  14   140
 15  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              18:05 F15  15   101
 16  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   18:15 F15  16   428
 17  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          18:22 F15  17   220
 18  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 18:27 F15  18     1
 19  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               18:34 F15  19   221
 20  ELISHA EVANS   (OXFORD)                    18:37 F15  20   574
 21  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             18:44 F15  21   103
 22  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                18:47 F15  22   224
 23  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      18:50 F15  23   126
 24  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   18:50 F15  24   664
 25  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 18:51 F15  25   669
 26  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  18:51 F15  26   404
 27  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    18:53 F15  27   429
 28  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  18:58 F15  28   130
 29  MARNIE WILSON   (OXFORD)                   19:04 F15  29   551
 30  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   19:07 F15  30   187
 31  ISABELA RODRIQUEZ   (OXFORD)               19:08 F15  31   552
 32  KRISTEN SUTHERLAND   (WINDSOR)             19:08 F15  32   131
 33  CIARA HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                    19:15 F15  33   553
 34  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   19:20 F15  34   423
 35  CHARLOTTE BYRNE   (HARROW)                 19:23 F15  35   183
 36  JASMINE KOBEWKA   (AYLESBURY)              19:28 F15  36   212
 37  JESS PEPALL   (WINDSOR)                    19:39 F15  37   129
 38  AIMEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             19:40 F15  38   110
 39  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                19:43 F15  39   415
 40  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               19:43 F15  40   186
 41  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      19:45 F15  41   184
 42  CHLOE HAYES   (WINDSOR)                    19:58 F15  42   132
 43  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                20:00 F15  43   222
 44  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      20:01 F15  44   133
 45  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           20:06 F15  45   109
 46  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            20:10 F15  46   108
 47  JESSICA UPJOHN   (OXFORD)                  20:13 F15  47   567
 48  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                20:14 F15  48   104
 49  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            20:15 F15  49   223
 50  ELEANOR POOLEY   (WINDSOR)                 20:20 F15  50   134
 51  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     20:21 F15  51   143
 52  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  20:23 F15  52   189
 53  LUCY JOHNSON   (DACORUM)                   20:24 F15  53   268
 54  GEORGINA MOSS   (OXFORD)                   20:31 F15  54   577
 55  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   20:51 F15  55   188
 56  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 20:55 F15  56   141
 57  KATE WOFFINDEN   (WINDSOR)                 21:07 F15  57   135
 58  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   21:48 F15  58   430
 59  AMY MERRIGAN   (HARROW)                    21:49 F15  59   190
 60  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      21:55 F15  60   151
 61  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 22:01 F15  61     6
 62  IZABELLA HODGSON   (MILTON K)              22:12 F15  62     7
 63  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             22:19 F15  63   105
 64  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      22:26 F15  64   719
 65  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 22:29 F15  65   142
 66  HOLLY NOBLETT   (LUTON)                    22:39 F15  66  430A
 67  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 22:54 F15  67   677
 68  CHLOE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                  23:12 F15  68   204
 69  HOLLY HUNT   (MILTON K)                    23:25 F15  69     4
 70  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             23:39 F15  70     5
 71  CAITLIN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)          29:24 F15  71   102

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            262     3     6     8     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        233     7    12    15    21
 3  OXFORD CITY             230     4     5    20    29
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       203     1    19    22    43
 5  LUTON A.C.              185    16    26    27    34
 6  HARROW A.C.             173    10    30    35    40
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         161    11    24    25    67
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       154    13    17    36    68
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  145     2    18    61    62
10  DACORUM & TRING          19    53
11  SILSON JOGGERS            8    64

Under 13 Girls
  1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:36 F13   1   221
  2  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                 11:41 F13   2   117
  3  ELLIE LAWTON   (BEDFORD & C)               11:52 F13   3    80
  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:00 F13   4    73
  5  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                    12:00 F13   5   116
  6  MILLIE GARBUTT   (BEDFORD & C)             12:08 F13   6    79
  7  TARA DE KLERK   (WINDSOR)                  12:12 F13   7   119
  8  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            12:14 F13   8   232
  9  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              12:20 F13   9    89
 10  ISOBEL LEGG   (WINDSOR)                    12:22 F13  10   118
 11  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    12:26 F13  11     6
 12  CHLOE RIDEWOOD   (OXFORD)                  12:28 F13  12   566
 13  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                12:37 F13  13   233
 14  KATIE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                  12:38 F13  14   197
 15  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  12:44 F13  15   171
 16  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             12:50 F13  16   222
 17  SIMAN THIND   (WINDSOR)                    12:52 F13  17   122
 18  SELINA BICKNELL   (HARROW)                 12:53 F13  18   175
 19  ABI JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  12:57 F13  19   230
 20  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                 13:00 F13  20   218
 21  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               13:01 F13  21   348
 22  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)            13:02 F13  22    94
 23  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    13:03 F13  23   572
 24  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                13:05 F13  24   229
 25  EMILY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               13:05 F13  25   231
 26  MOLLIE GARRIGUE   (BEDFORD & C)            13:05 F13  26    93
 27  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              13:06 F13  27   224
 28  JESSICA O’CONNER   (OXFORD)                13:07 F13  28   571
 29  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            13:08 F13  29    75
 30  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            13:09 F13  30    82
 31  EMMA LIVINGSTONE   (HARROW)                13:10 F13  31   173
 32  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           13:10 F13  32    81
 33  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     13:11 F13  33   420
 34  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  13:18 F13  34     5
 35  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 13:21 F13  35   680
 36  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     13:27 F13  36   663
 37  MIA BRUCE   (WINDSOR)                      13:29 F13  37   120
 38  HANNAH SOAMES   (LUTON)                    13:31 F13  38   419
 39  CHARLOTTA TIMMS   (WINDSOR)                13:37 F13  39   123
 40  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   13:37 F13  40   425
 41  NATASHA DIXON   (HARROW)                   13:38 F13  41   176
 42  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               13:39 F13  42     1
 43  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                13:48 F13  43     2
 44  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  13:55 F13  44     9
 45  AILISH GRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                13:56 F13  45    84
 46  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)               14:00 F13  46     8
 47  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               14:06 F13  47    95
 48  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               14:09 F13  48    88
 49  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 14:12 F13  49   674
 50  DEVON PEARCE   (LUTON)                     14:13 F13  50   423
 51  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   14:16 F13  51   416
 52  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     14:18 F13  52   410
 53  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)          14:19 F13  53    90
 54  CHLOE COLLETT   (MILTON K)                 14:23 F13  54     7
 55  HANNAH MOUNSEY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:27 F13  55    92
 56  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)               14:27 F13  56    91
 57  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 14:34 F13  57   730
 58  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)             14:39 F13  58   177
 59  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      14:48 F13  59   722
 60  LUCY COTTERILL   (SILSON)                  14:51 F13  60   729
 61  NATASHA BARRON   (OXFORD)                  14:53 F13  61   573
 62  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           14:54 F13  62     4
 63  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              14:58 F13  63   345
 64  JULIET SOANIE   (WINDSOR)                  15:06 F13  64   121
 65  EMILY WARNER   (BEDFORD & C)               15:06 F13  65    96
 66  EDEN HUDSON   (WYCOMBE)                    15:14 F13  66   672
 67  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    15:16 F13  67   725
 68  SKYE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     15:24 F13  68   720
 69  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      15:32 F13  69   721
 70  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     15:35 F13  70   726
 71  ANTONIA RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)              15:51 F13  71   565
 72  LAURETTE WENBORN   (DACORUM)               16:02 F13  72   266
 73  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   16:10 F13  73   724
 74  ALICE LYON   (SILSON)                      16:11 F13  74   728
 75  PENNY GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)              16:15 F13  75   346
 76  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 16:18 F13  76   214
 77  AMBER MCGRATH   (LEIGHTON B)               16:22 F13  77   347
 78  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    16:51 F13  78   723

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        294     3     4     6     9
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            292     2     5     7    10
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       278     1     8    13    16
 4  HARROW A.C.             211    15    18    31    41
 5  OXFORD CITY             192    12    23    28    61
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  186    11    34    42    43
 7  LUTON A.C.              155    33    38    40    50
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         130    35    36    49    66
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       127    14    20    76
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         80    21    63    75    77
11  SILSON JOGGERS           73    57    59    60    67
12  DACORUM & TRING           7    72


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2935  2081   854
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           2805  1891   914
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2669  2073   596
 4  HARROW A.C.            2665  2119   546
 5  LUTON A.C.             2614  2145   469
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2395  1650   745
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2066  1530   536
 8  OXFORD CITY            1882  1206   676
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1541  1311   230
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1473  1244   229
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1371  1034   337
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1309  1156   153
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1176   999   177
14  DACORUM & TRING        1034   872   162


Male Overall Score
 1  LUTON A.C.             2145  1722    78   123   222
 2  HARROW A.C.            2119  1764    65   103   187
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2081  1482   138   228   233
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2073  1630    32   204   207
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           1891  1285   189   157   260
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1650  1083   100   214   253
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1530  1108   138   173   111
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1311  1311
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1244  1141    50     7    46
10  OXFORD CITY            1206  1069    34         103
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1156  1156
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1034   549   147   160   178
13  SILSON JOGGERS          999   925                74
14  DACORUM & TRING         872   812          55     5


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            914   258   102   262   292
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        854   228    99   233   294
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       745   195    69   203   278
 4  OXFORD CITY             676   199    55   230   192
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  596   179    86   145   186
 6  HARROW A.C.             546   140    22   173   211
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       536   210    45   154   127
 8  LUTON A.C.              469    83    46   185   155
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         337    46         161   130
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         230   224     6
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        229   149                80
12  SILSON JOGGERS          177    96           8    73
13  DACORUM & TRING         162   109    27    19     7
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      153   153


Seniors Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            1904  1764   140
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1809  1630   179
 3  LUTON A.C.             1805  1722    83
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1710  1482   228
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           1543  1285   258
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        1535  1311   224
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1318  1108   210
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1309  1156   153
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1290  1141   149
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1278  1083   195
11  OXFORD CITY            1268  1069   199
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1021   925    96
13  DACORUM & TRING         921   812   109
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         595   549    46


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1262   189   157   260   102   262   292
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1225   138   228   233    99   233   294
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1117   100   214   253    69   203   278
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  860    32   204   207    86   145   186
 5  LUTON A.C.              809    78   123   222    46   185   155
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         776   147   160   178         161   130
 7  HARROW A.C.             761    65   103   187    22   173   211
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       748   138   173   111    45   154   127
 9  OXFORD CITY             614    34         103    55   230   192
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        183    50     7    46                80
11  SILSON JOGGERS          155                74           8    73
12  DACORUM & TRING         113          55     5    27    19     7
13  HEADINGTON R.R.           6                       6