Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2012/2013 Round 1

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 20 October 2012

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 30  CHARLIE MAY                      33.18       208    M    18
 51  ROB TAYLOR                       34.41       210    M    29
 67  TIM JONES                        35.48       207    M50   2
 72  SEAN WILSON                      36.14       211    M    37
 84  ADAM BOWLER                      36.56       217    M    42
123  HENRICK HARTMANN                 39.24       205    M40  19
144  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              40.52       215    M40  30
161  ALAN ROBERTS                     42.08       218    M40  34
185  IAN THOMPSON                     44.23       206    M50  24
188  CHRIS KEOGH                      45.41       216    M    72
190  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   46.12       195    M50  26
220  JOHN GIBSON                      57.38       213    M60  18

Under 17 Men

  9  TATENDA MANJENGWA                20.27       209    M17   9
 15  JAMES DAVIS                      21.01       203    M17  15
 16  KIERAN LINDARS                   21.07       192    M17  16
 22  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN             21.47       214    M17  22
 38  DAVID ARNAUD                     23.37       212    M17  38
 44  JOSH GAVIGAN                     24.38       204    M17  44

Under 15 Boys

  4  LUKE PAULLEY                     15.28       207    M15   3
 14  DANIEL NEAL                      16.12       216    M15  13
 21  HARRI KANE                       16.39       210    M15  20
 44  ETHAN LUKE                       17.48       215    M15  43
 56  WILLIAM RALSTON                  18.43       211    M15  55
 57  DANIEL LINDARS                   19.04       193    M15  56

Under 13 Boys

 17  TOM SWINDLEHURST                 11.35       202    M13  17
 28  ALEX RICE                        11.54       209    M13  28
 67  JACOB BYERLEY                    14.23       213    M13  67
 69  ROBERT GULLIVER                  14.45       219    M13  69

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  JULIA AUSTIN                     25.00       196    F45   1
 30  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               25.53       198    F    14
 32  DEBBIE CHANNER                   26.06       201    F35   6
 39  KIRSTEN LAWTON                   27.21       202    F35   9
 48  NATALIE CHANDLER                 28.31       199    F    22
 56  VICTORIA SHELDON                 29.35       197    F45  10
 60  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 30.17       200    F45  12
 87  PAT CARD                         39.49       203    F55   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

 21  ABBEY WINTERBURN                 25.30       191    F17  16
 24  SOPHIE HAWKINS                   25.54       217    F17  19
 27  ROSANNA EVANS                    27.13       194    F17  20

Under 15 Girls

 13  ALICE WRIGHT                     17.54       208    F15  13
 17  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              18.22       220    F15  17
 36  JASMINE KOBEWKA                  19.28       212    F15  36
 68  CHLOE JONES                      23.12       204    F15  68

Under 13 Girls

 14  KATIE JONES                      12.38       197    F13  14
 20  BRONWYN REED                     13.00       218    F13  20
 76  ALICE MAISEY                     16.18       214    F13  76

Under 11 Boys

  5  JOSH BROWN                        8.09       205
 19  BEN ILINDARS                      8.40       201
 38  LEWIE BOWLES                      9.14       196
 47  MATTHEW AYLING                    9.35       199
 58  BEN HARGREAVES                   10.00       203

Under 11 Girls

  2  OLIVIA LOWRIE                     8.58       193
  8  LUCY PERKINS                      9.17       206
 13  KITTY CONROY                      9.19       195
 36  CHARLOTTE YATES                   9.57       200
 41  NATASHA BATES                    10.02       194
 71  REBECCA MABEY                    11.18       198
 76  BRYONY EASTON                    11.54       192

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  STEVE NAYLOR                     29.46        80    M     1
 28  CHRIS RILEY                      33.04        97    M40   2
 35  CRAIG EMMERSON                   33.43        73    M    19
 46  OLLIE SAVILLE                    34.30        83    M    25
 69  JOE STRANGE                      36.00        79    M20  12
 74  STEVE EARLEY                     36.21       106    M40   6
101  JOE KEALEY                       38.05        93    M    51
103  JIM BLACK                        38.10        95    M40  12
110  JACK BENEDICTER                  38.43        72    M20  20
128  MARTYN BLACKWELL                 39.46       101    M40  23
139  PAUL WESTROPE                    40.23        96    M40  26
142  DARREN AYRE                      40.32        91    M40  28
191  MICK RUSSELL                     46.23        99    M60   7
208  SIMON MURRAY                     48.32        92    M    77

Under 17 Men

 12  JACK DOUGLAS                     20.43        90    M17  12
 13  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                20.45        94    M17  13
 18  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  21.12        91    M17  18
 19  ANDREW HEADLEY                   21.24        93    M17  19
 27  JAMES MEDLEY                     22.25        92    M17  27

Under 15 Boys

  1  STANLEY WILLIS                   15.06        82    M15   1
  3  TOM ANGELL                       15.21        88    M15   2
  8  WILLIAM MULLINS                  15.38        80    M15   7
 15  CALLUM MULLINS                   16.29        79    M15  14
 17  DOMINIC PEACHEY                  16.32        86    M15  16
 23  ALEX HEPBURN                     16.45        77    M15  22
 32  TOM HOLLAND                      17.11        81    M15  31
 34  CAMERON WESTROPE                 17.14        78    M15  33
 55  BEN DAVIES                       18.32        87    M15  54

Under 13 Boys

  3  FREDDIE AYRE                     10.43        76    M13   3
 15  IZAAK WRIGHT                     11.27        75    M13  15
 20  THOMAS BARBAKO                   11.44        83    M13  20
 21  SPENCER WILLIS                   11.45        74    M13  21
 24  OLIVER DAVIES                    11.48        85    M13  24
 66  DANIEL STANTON                   14.17        84    M13  66

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  JO WILKINSON                     22.52       108    F35   1
  5  ALICE BURGIN                     23.09       106    F     4
 27  HANNAH GOODWIN                   25.43       109    F    13
 53  RUTH KERR                        29.07        91    F45   7
 71  SASHA FISHER                     32.17       100    F35
 77  TINA BLACKWELL                   34.36       102    F35  18

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   21.13       104    F20   1
  4  KELLY RODD                       22.54       101    F17   2
 13  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   24.16       109    F17  10
 19  MEGAN SHREEVES                   25.18       103    F20   5

Under 15 Girls

  7  SARAH KERR                       17.13       107    F15   7
 12  LAUREN RUSSELL                   17.49       106    F15  12
 15  BONNIE MURPHY                    18.05       101    F15  15
 21  GEORGINA SHARP                   18.44       103    F15  21
 38  AIMEE TRAFFORD                   19.40       110    F15  38
 45  ANNABEL SHREEVES                 20.06       109    F15  45
 46  COURTNEY HUNTER                  20.10       108    F15  46
 48  EMILY SHEEN                      20.14       104    F15  48
 63  ELLIE SHREEVES                   22.19       105    F15  63
 71  CAITLIN BLACKWELL                29.24       102    F15  71

Under 13 Girls

  3  ELLIE LAWTON                     11.52        80    F13   3
  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   12.00        73    F13   4
  6  MILLIE GARBUTT                   12.08        79    F13   6
  9  MAISIE RELTON                    12.20        89    F13   9
 22  CHARLOTTE DENNY                  13.02        94    F13  22
 26  MOLLIE GARRIGUE                  13.05        93    F13  26
 29  MEGAN MIDDLETON                  13.08        75    F13  29
 30  ANNA VINNICOMBE                  13.09        82    F13  30
 32  MAISIE PRITCHARD                 13.10        81    F13  32
 45  AILISH GRAY                      13.56        84    F13  45
 47  OLIVIA DWYER                     14.06        95    F13  47
 48  MOLLY RELTON                     14.09        88    F13  48
 53  GABRIELLA TARRANT                14.19        90    F13  53
 55  HANNAH MOUNSEY                   14.27        92    F13  55
 56  ELENA BOWLES                     14.27        91    F13  56
 65  EMILY WARNER                     15.06        96    F13  65

Under 11 Boys

  3  EDWARD BLYTHEMAN                  8.06        71
 12  JAKE HUNISH                       8.28        72
 55  CALLUM NICHOLSON                  9.53        73

Under 11 Girls

 79  CLIONA BLACKWELL                 12.17        71

BRISTOL


Senior/Veteran Ladies

 59  VANESSA BRANN                    30.06       972    F

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  FABIAN DOWNS                     31.11       227    M     5
 38  JAMES REPPER                     33.50       233    M    21
 92  JON TAYLOR                       37.26       235    M    46
104  JACK WALKER                      38.12       234    M20  17
105  LIAM MCDONALD                    38.37       236    M20  18
130  DAVID BREINGAN                   39.51       228    M40  25
143  PETER WOOTTON                    40.44       237    M40  29
154  GARY WALFORD                     41.39       222    M40  32
175  STEVE HALL                       43.40       230    M40  38
180  KINGSLEY NANTON                  44.12       221    M40  41
189  MICK DOLLING                     45.50       229    M50  25
198  STEVE FIELD                      47.20       224    M60   9
199  ALEX PEPPER                      47.23       231    M50  28
214  TREVOR BRAWN                     53.00       225    M60  15
221  CARL AKERS                       58.21       232    M40  55
226  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                69.04       226    M60  23

Under 17 Men

 10  JAMES MCCARTHY                   20.27       249    M17  10
 24  JOE AHERNE                       22.04       247    M17  24
 26  MATT SIMPSON                     22.20       250    M17  26
 40  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS                 23.39       248    M17  40
 41  JACK QUOROLL                     24.03       246    M17  41

Under 15 Boys

  6  SAM HENNING                      15.33       227    M15   5
  7  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH                15.35       224    M15   6
 10  WILL PERKIN                      15.47       221    M15   9
 19  ROBERT HALL                      16.35       222    M15  18
 24  SAM HOWELL                       16.51       236    M15  23
 35  RICHARD SLADE                    17.23       223    M15  34
 48  DOMINIC EVANS                    17.58       225    M15  47
 52  WILL OLEKSIUK                    18.12       228    M15  51

Under 13 Boys

  4  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH              10.45       243    M13   4
  7  JAKE ALDERSON                    11.16       241    M13   7
  9  THEO KONTOS                      11.20       246    M13   9
 19  ETHAN KIDD                       11.43       244    M13  19
 34  HARRY KETTLE                     12.15       248    M13  34
 37  OLIVER JACKSON                   12.22       249    M13  37
 38  OLLIE POWELL                     12.24       247    M13  38
 45  FELIX VINE                       12.52       245    M13  45
 60  REDFORD DENSON                   13.28       242    M13  60

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  SIAN THOMAS                      23.03       244    F     3
 28  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT                  25.43       248    F35   4
 41  ELEANOR LAVERTY                  27.36       250    F    17
 58  SARAH CAULFIELD                  29.57       241    F45  11
 86  FIONA CALDER                     39.26       252    F    30

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  CONNIE LEWIS                     21.44       237    F17   1
 18  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 25.14       238    F17  14
 28  HANNAH WARDLEY                   27.19       236    F17  21

Under 15 Girls

  1  HANNAH MORTON                    16.49       225    F15   1
 19  HANNAH THEAR                     18.34       221    F15  19
 22  KATIE BENCH                      18.47       224    F15  22
 43  AMY FAWCETT                      20.00       222    F15  43
 49  KATIE MCCARTNEY                  20.15       223    F15  49

Under 13 Girls

  1  SOPHIE MORTON                    11.36       221    F13   1
  8  EMILY BANNISTER                  12.14       232    F13   8
 13  JESSICA ORR                      12.37       233    F13  13
 16  SANDIE POHLMAN                   12.50       222    F13  16
 19  ABI JONES                        12.57       230    F13  19
 24  MADDY LACEY                      13.05       229    F13  24
 25  EMILY BAXTER                     13.05       231    F13  25
 27  ROBYN WATKINS                    13.06       224    F13  27

Under 11 Boys

  2  CAMERON REID                      8.02       246
  9  TOM HALL                          8.22       241
 10  HARRY BRANDON                     8.24       248
 13  TOM HUNTER                        8.29       243
 23  MATT CLIFFORD                     8.47       244
 24  EDWARD WATSON                     8.49       242
 28  ALEX BOYD                         8.53       247
 29  BEN HOWELL                        8.53       245
 53  CAMERON BANNISTER                 9.43       250
 63  TIM EVERETT                      10.19       249
 65  STANLEY MCDOWELL                 10.26       252
 67  CHARLIE MCDOWELL                 10.31       251
 71  HARRISON MAPP                    11.00       253

Under 11 Girls

 10  EMILY ALDERSON                    9.19       223
 14  OLIVIA SCARLES                    9.20       225
 21  HANNAH WEST                       9.26       228
 34  BRODIE JUDGE                      9.51       226
 35  EMILY WESTWOOD                    9.55       229
 39  EVE MCLEISH                      10.01       224
 45  LILY HOLT                        10.09       231
 49  JESSICA HENNING                  10.14       230
 52  SOPHIE HARVEY                    10.22       221
 61  ROSE BRACEWELL                   10.49       222
 66  DAISY BAXTER                     11.03       227

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  MATT SALT                        31.08       267    M     4
 20  JACK PARSLOW                     32.35       266    M    13
 97  THOMAS CHEW                      37.54       263    M    48
135  ANDREW TREVILLION                40.01       273    M    60
136  JAMIE MARLOW                     40.08       275    M    61
194  KEN PERRY                        46.54       261    M60   8
196  MARTIN ARNOLD                    47.03       272    M40  47
200  ANTONY ALLEN                     47.26       271    M60  10
210  JOHN COOPER                      48.45       265    M60  13
216  PAUL GLYN                        54.27       274    M40  53
217  MALCOLM SARGENT                  54.49       269    M60  16
218  JOHN SLACK                       55.24       268    M60  17
223  PETER BAILEY                     59.03       264    M60  20
224  PETER DOLMAN                     59.49       262    M60  21
225  FABIAN MILLS                     63.19       270    M60  22

Under 15 Boys

 28  TOM RAYNER                       17.02       267    M15  27
 49  RHYS ROWLANDS                    18.03       272    M15  48
 60  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN             19.55       273    M15  59

Under 13 Boys

 68  CURTIS GREEN                     14.29       269    M13  68

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 26  CATHERINE DAVIES                 25.37       290    F45   2
 44  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                28.06       288    F    20
 81  RUPINDER MAHIL                   36.08       287    F35  21
 83  SARAH CAYGILL                    36.41       289    F    29

Junior/U17 Ladies

 25  SARAH GROVER                     26.01       271    F20   6
 26  ALEX EYKELBOSCH                  26.34       270    F20   7

Under 15 Girls

 53  LUCY JOHNSON                     20.24       268    F15  53

Under 13 Girls

 72  LAURETTE WENBORN                 16.02       266    F13  72

Under 11 Boys

 18  JAMES GLYN                        8.38       265
 70  ARCHIE POND                      10.46       262

Under 11 Girls

 48  SASHA POND                       10.12       263
 51  MADDIE PERRY                     10.20       264

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  SEAN LEDGER                      32.03       166    M    10
 22  MATTHEW CAREY                    32.40       165    M    14
 23  DAMIAN NEVINS                    32.46       159    M    15
 25  JIM COOPER                       32.49       156    M    16
 31  ALAN WRAY                        33.22       158    M40   3
 41  TOBY JAMESON                     33.59       160    M    23
 43  DALTON MCGUIGAN                  34.10       168    M20   7
 49  PETER NORRIS                     34.35       164    M    27
 57  TOM O'DOWD                       35.09       170    M20   8
 62  JONATHAN COLLIER                 35.35       171    M20  10
 76  GRAEME JONES                     36.24       169    M    39
 85  CHRIS FINILL                     36.58       162    M50   4
109  MARK CRANWELL                    38.42       161    M40  14
121  JASON KABEL                      39.15       163    M40  18
146  KEVIN CONCANNON                  41.05       167    M50  13
147  TERRY MCINTYRE                   41.13       172    M50  14

Under 17 Men

 29  JONATHAN HILL                    22.41       158    M17  29
 31  KAI HAMMOND                      23.05       159    M17  31
 36  CATHAL HOLLOWAY                  23.31       163    M17  36
 39  LEWIS HAWKINS                    23.38       160    M17  39
 46  SAM FENN                         25.03       161    M17  46

Under 15 Boys

 26  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   16.55       177    M15  25
 39  MATTHEW CURSONS                  17.34       175    M15  38
 41  JACK ROBINSON                    17.35       176    M15  40
 47  JAMIE COHEN                      17.56       174    M15  46

Under 13 Boys

  6  OWEN GREENBANK                   11.15       156    M13   6
 16  ALBIE TREMLETT                   11.31       155    M13  16
 40  CAMERON WRIGHT                   12.26       164    M13  40
 43  WILFRED SPENCER                  12.29       160    M13  43
 47  SEAN DRAPER                      13.06       157    M13  47
 48  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                  13.08       165    M13  48
 49  TIMMY BYRNE                      13.10       158    M13  49
 55  JACK ROACH                       13.22       161    M13  55
 63  LIAM BUNN                        13.43       159    M13  63
 64  GABRIEL VAN JAARSVELDT           13.58       162    M13  64
 70  AARON FEENEY                     14.55       163    M13  70

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN                  23.47       186    F     8
 33  AMY CONCANNON                    26.12       189    F    15
 75  CAROLYN MCGUIGAN                 33.52       187    F45  15
 76  LUCY KEELER                      34.03       188    F    28

Junior/U17 Ladies

 22  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                25.31       164    F17  17
 35  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 30.38       166    F17  28
 38  NAN SMART                        32.25       165    F17  31

Under 15 Girls

 10  MEGAN WILSON                     17.39       185    F15  10
 30  ALEX RANAGHAN                    19.07       187    F15  30
 35  CHARLOTTE BYRNE                  19.23       183    F15  35
 40  MADELANE RANAGHAN                19.43       186    F15  40
 41  MARIA HILL                       19.45       184    F15  41
 52  EILISH O'GRADY                   20.23       189    F15  52
 55  RACHEL AYRTON                    20.51       188    F15  55
 59  AMY MERRIGAN                     21.49       190    F15  59
 60  ROSA SMART                       21.55       151    F15  60

Under 13 Girls

 15  RACHAEL HADDOW                   12.44       171    F13  15
 18  SELINA BICKNELL                  12.53       175    F13  18
 31  EMMA LIVINGSTONE                 13.10       173    F13  31
 41  NATASHA DIXON                    13.38       176    F13  41
 58  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON              14.39       177    F13  58

Under 11 Boys

 17  BEN ROSE-SENIOR                   8.38       182
 35  LOUIS HUNT                        9.06       175
 36  RIORDAN O'GOAN                    9.11       180
 42  MAX CAYGILL                       9.27       181
 44  BRADLEY JERROM                    9.30       178
 45  ADAM ROWLANDS                     9.33       177
 48  SAM DADAMO                        9.37       179
 51  TYLER COOK                        9.42       176
 59  HARRY WHISTLER                   10.02       173
 61  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN             10.14       174
 68  WILLIAM BYRNE                    10.32       171
 69  LEWIS LIVINGSTONE                10.38       172

Under 11 Girls

 16  SALLY TREMLETT                    9.21       168
 27  LAURA-JANE FOLEY                  9.35       170
 58  MILLIE REES                      10.39       169

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 50  TIM DOOLE                        34.39       689    M    28
 66  MARK RICHARDS                    35.47       700    M50   1
 78  DAVE GAVAGAN                     36.32       701    M40   7
 82  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  36.51       697    M40   9
 90  RICHARD SKILBECK                 37.23       698    M    44
 98  MARTIN DUNMORE                   37.56       704    M    49
 99  ANDY PHELPS                      38.01       696    M50   5
111  PETER WRIGHTON-SMITH             38.52       707    M    52
113  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   38.57       681    M50   7
114  CHRIS PAYNE                      38.58       683    M40  15
115  ROGER THETFORD                   39.01       684    M50   8
124  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  39.33       686    M40  20
127  CHRIS PRINCE                     39.45       706    M40  22
132  TOM PROCTOR-LEGG                 39.53       688    M    58
134  JAMES TURNER                     39.59       682    M    59
138  LAURIE HURMAN                    40.18       692    M50  12
140  KENNY LOWIES                     40.24       694    M40  27
145  PAUL OXLEY                       40.59       685    M    63
160  CLIVE SLATOR                     42.07       691    M50  17
173  MATT BIGLIN                      43.14       703    M50  20
195  MARK HERD                        46.58       695    M40  46
203  SIMON PROCTOR                    47.53       693    M    74
211  HANNO NICKAU                     51.04       705    M40  50
213  JOHN CLARGO                      52.17       687    M40  51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  JUDE CRAFT                       24.03       686    F35   3
 23  LIZ BARKER                       25.32       682    F    11
 29  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 25.49       681    F35   5
 34  CORINNA ABESSER                  26.22       687    F35   7
 36  RACHEL SHAW                      26.38       691    F35   8
 46  ANITA JAMES                      28.24       684    F45   5
 52  SARAH FARROW                     29.00       683    F45   6
 55  ALISON BARRY                     29.26       690    F45   9
 70  CHARLOTTE COLES                  31.47       689    F    27
 78  ROSEMARY CAMERON                 34.41       692    F45  16
 85  CONSUELA MOORMAN                 39.01       688    F45  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

 33  BILLIE MEADOWCROFT               29.22       707    F17  26

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 55  ANDY INCHLEY                     34.52       336    M    32
 58  PETER MACKRELL                   35.11       331    M    33
 64  BILLY MEAD                       35.39       337    M20  11
 95  TOM INCHLEY                      37.44       330    M    47
100  TOM MAY                          38.04       334    M    50
108  JOE HURLEY                       38.40       339    M50   6
129  WARREN ROSE                      39.50       332    M40  24
155  NICK CLAY                        41.40       335    M40  33
156  DANIEL WEBB                      42.00       333    M    68
158  MIKE BRYANT                      42.03       338    M    69
184  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    44.20       340    M40  43
202  ROGER SELDON                     47.41       329    M60  11

Under 17 Men

 21  BRIAN FOULGER                    21.43       339    M17  21
 37  JORDAN CLAY                      23.33       335    M17  37
 45  CHARLIE MEAD                     24.59       337    M17  45
 47  TOM BOOZER                       25.14       336    M17  47
 48  JOE MCGARRY                      25.43       338    M17  48

Under 15 Boys

 59  LLOYD MILLIKEN                   19.23       340    M15  58
 62  PATRICK CLAY                     20.50       339    M15  61

Under 13 Boys

 41  KIERAN PHILPOTT                  12.27       349    M13  41
 59  HENRY MEAD                       13.27       348    M13  59

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 25  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   25.35       340    F55   1
 42  AMY INCHLEY                      27.45       342    F    18
 57  LYNN BODDY                       29.37       341    F35  10
 66  JANE SAUER                       31.02       346    F35  14
 79  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN         34.52       344    F35  19
 80  ANNA MEAD                        35.51       345    F35  20
 82  FIONA TOWELL                     36.14       343    F35  22

Under 13 Girls

 21  SARAH PLUMMER                    13.01       348    F13  21
 63  MEGAN WESTROPE                   14.58       345    F13  63
 75  PENNY GRIMSHAW                   16.15       346    F13  75
 77  AMBER MCGRATH                    16.22       347    F13  77

Under 11 Boys

 46  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW                  9.34       328
 62  SCOTT TOWELL                     10.15       331
 66  MAX ROSE                         10.27       330
 75  HARRISON PHILPOTT                13.10       332

Under 11 Girls

 40  ELLIE RABBITS                    10.02       324
 62  SADIE TOWELL                     10.51       326
 68  CHLOE MAY                        11.04       321
 73  MELISSA CHAPMAN                  11.29       323
 75  ELSPETH ELEY                     11.51       322
 77  JOSIE YOUNG                      11.56       350

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  JOHN MCDONNELL                   30.06       406    M     3
  8  DANIEL WOODGATE                  31.15       405    M     6
 11  KARL BILLINGTON                  31.37       407    M
 17  TOM REILLY                       32.07       410    M20   2
 18  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  32.19       414    M    11
 21  TOM MEAD                         32.37       417    M20   3
 34  SEAN STILL                       33.33       416    M20   5
 40  LIAM MCNABOLA                    33.55       427    M    22
 44  STUART STILL                     34.15       424    M40   4
 96  ROBIN HUDSON                     37.46       420    M40  11
126  RICHARD BRUCE                    39.37       429    M40  21
168  KEITH MCLELLAN                   42.41       423    M50  19
181  RICHARD HARDY                    44.13       401    M50  22
182  PETER KEANE                      44.13       422    M50  23
215  PAUL BROOKS                      54.05       403    M40  52

Under 17 Men

 25  RHYS LEWIS                       22.12       425    M17  25
 30  SIMON CHERRY                     22.51       408    M17  30
 32  JAMAL WILLIAMS                   23.16       403    M17  32
 35  LEWIS HAZEL                      23.27       412    M17  35

Under 15 Boys

  5  KAI  GARDNER                     15.30       410    M15   4
 29  TOM CANHAM                       17.05       422    M15  28
 36  LEVI CLEGG-BROWN                 17.29       418    M15  35
 63  MATTHEW AINA                     21.18       425    M15  62

Under 13 Boys

 10  CALLUM GARDNER                   11.22       419    M13  10
 11  BEN ABUBACKER                    11.23       411    M13  11
 13  LUKE KING                        11.27       416    M13  13
 36  MICHAEL MARONEY                  12.22       426    M13  36
 46  JOSHUA MITCHELL                  13.03       404    M13  46
 71  BEN WINFIELD                     16.43       412    M13  71

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               23.55       406    F35   2
 12  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              24.10       417    F
 68  ROSIE CANHAM                     31.09       408    F35  15

Junior/U17 Ladies

 11  HANNAH FARMER                    23.53       408    F17   8
 23  SOPHIE BILLINGTON                25.49       407    F17  18
 37  ANNA BRIGHT                      31.34       430    F17  30

Under 15 Girls

 16  AMALIA EDWARDS                   18.15       428    F15  16
 26  CHARLOTTE KELLY                  18.51       404    F15  26
 27  ADEYA EDWARDS                    18.53       429    F15  27
 34  JASMINE WATSON                   19.20       423    F15  34
 39  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                19.43       415    F15  39
 58  FREYA VAFALARI                   21.48       430    F15  58
 66  HOLLY NOBLETT                    22.39      430A    F15  66

Under 13 Girls

 33  GEORGIA NUNN                     13.11       420    F13  33
 38  HANNAH SOAMES                    13.31       419    F13  38
 40  NATASHA HAYMAN                   13.37       425    F13  40
 50  DEVON PEARCE                     14.13       423    F13  50
 51  KATHRYN CANHAM                   14.16       416    F13  51
 52  KIRSTY LEWIS                     14.18       410    F13  52

Under 11 Boys

 14  ANTONIO KHAN                      8.33       401
 22  JOSH MERCER                       8.46       422
 41  THEO WINFIELD                     9.23       412
 43  GIANNI KHAN                       9.29       411

Under 11 Girls

  5  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                 9.11       429
 18  LIBBY JAY                         9.22       411
 46  CARYS HARVEY                     10.10       430
 56  MILLY SOAMES                     10.26       414
 69  CHLOE GALLAGHER                  11.07       402
 82  EMILY BOYLAN                     14.23       427
 83  ELLIE PERKINS                    17.03       428

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  CHAD LAMBERT                     31.26        11    M     7
 19  STEVEN TUTTLE                    32.27        10    M    12
 36  MATT CLARKE                      33.49         6    M    20
 47  STEPHEN GREEN                    34.32        30    M    26
 54  TOM COMERFORD                    34.49         7    M    31
 59  SAM DEATHE                       35.17         9    M    34
 70  TOM COX                          36.01        24    M20  13
 75  IAN VAN LOKVEN                   36.22        29    M50   3
 77  GARY BLABER                      36.27        23    M    40
 83  SAM REDDING                      36.55        27    M20  15
 91  ROSS THRELFALL                   37.25        12    M    45
 93  STEVE COX                        37.29        25    M20  16
106  LUKE ELTON                       38.38        28    M20  19
107  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   38.39        33    M40  13
112  IAN WOOD                         38.54        21    M    53
117  JACK COMERFORD                   39.06        22    M    54
131  MARCUS WHELBAND                  39.52        34    M    57
149  DANIEL BRUMBY                    41.18        15    M    64
151  NICK WASHINGTON                  41.24        31    M    65
159  JOHN WILKINSON                   42.05        36    M50  16
167  KELVIN SMITH                     42.40        38    M60   4
172  PAUL MASON                       43.07        37    M60   6
177  CHRIS MAHON                      43.49        39    M40  39
183  LIAM BALDWIN                     44.16        19    M40  42
186  MARK CHILDS                      44.49        20    M40  44
197  TOBY FISHER                      47.14        18    M    73
219  MALCOLM KIDBY                    56.45        35    M40  54

Under 17 Men

 33  BEN JAMES                        23.19        66    M17  33
 42  OLLIE LUM                        24.22        70    M17  42
 43  MICHAEL GREENER                  24.36        67    M17  43

Under 15 Boys

  9  ARCHIE RIPPIN                    15.41        64    M15   8
 12  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               15.55        66    M15  11
 13  LOUIS CLARKE                     15.59        68    M15  12
 18  GEORGE WHEELER                   16.33        61    M15  17
 27  GEORGE GLINSKI                   16.55        59    M15  26
 33  CONRAD WEBBER                    17.12        60    M15  32
 38  EDWARD BALDWIN                   17.33        69    M15  37
 43  JACOB TRESHAM                    17.44        56    M15  42
 45  HARRY FORD                       17.50        58    M15  44
 53  STEPHEN DOWN                     18.17        67    M15  52
 58  JAMES MOTTRAM                    19.09        70    M15  57
 61  LOUIS BOUNDS                     20.38        57    M15  60

Under 13 Boys

  2  ALFIE YABSLEY                    10.41        67    M13   2
 23  HARVEY GREEN                     11.47        60    M13  23
 29  JAKE COX                         11.56        61    M13  29
 31  JACK SALISBURY                   12.02        62    M13  31
 42  ED JENNINGS                      12.29        65    M13  42
 50  CHARLEY MADGIN                   13.12        64    M13  50
 52  FERGUS WALSH                     13.12        63    M13  52
 53  JACK MEIJER                      13.16        69    M13  53
 54  EWAN FORSYTHE                    13.18        59    M13  54
 57  MARCUS LOVELL                    13.25        70    M13  57

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  ELLE ROCHE                       23.29         1    F     6
 21  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 25.18         7    F
 43  LISA CLACK                       27.54         8    F    19
 49  DIANE BALDWIN                    28.38         3    F55   2
 51  MICHELLE SIMONDS                 28.52         2    F    24
 63  MARIA CALLEIA                    30.49         5    F35  12
 67  JADE LEGGETT                     31.05         6    F    25
 72  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI            32.24         4    F45  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  GEMMA CHILDS                     23.03         6    F20   3
 10  ELLIE HEMMING                    23.49         3    F17   7
 15  JESSICA HALL                     24.32         9    F17  11
 17  FERN YULL                        24.55         5    F17  13
 20  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  25.29         2    F17  15
 29  AMY BOTHAM                       27.27         1    F17  22
 30  SOPHIA HANNELLY                  27.31        12    F17  23
 31  CHELSEA HUNT                     28.18        10    F17  24
 36  SOPHIE CRISP                     30.57         8    F17  29

Under 15 Girls

  2  AMY RADFORD                      16.58         3    F15   2
 18  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    18.27         1    F15  18
 61  NATALIE NURSE                    22.01         6    F15  61
 62  IZABELLA HODGSON                 22.12         7    F15  62
 69  HOLLY HUNT                       23.25         4    F15  69
 70  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY                23.39         5    F15  70

Under 13 Girls

 11  EMMA MEARS                       12.26         6    F13  11
 34  ANNA RADFORD                     13.18         5    F13  34
 42  CHARLOTTE MOYSE                  13.39         1    F13  42
 43  HOLLY JAMIESON                   13.48         2    F13  43
 44  AMBER HARMAN                     13.55         9    F13  44
 46  JESSICA NUTTALL                  14.00         8    F13  46
 54  CHLOE COLLETT                    14.23         7    F13  54
 62  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH              14.54         4    F13  62

Under 11 Boys

 30  ALFIE LANE                        8.53        69
 57  ALEX MEIJER                      10.00        70

Under 11 Girls

 57  MONTANA EDGHILL                  10.32         1
 60  JASMINE TRAPNELL                 10.43         2

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  STEVE MALE                       32.46       569    M40   1
 80  RYAN MEREDITH                    36.43       580    M20  14
 81  BRIAIN O'DOWD                    36.46       555    M    41
102  STEWART THORP                    38.06       564    M60   1
116  STEPHEN WINTER                   39.05       566    M40  16
120  RICHARD GRANT                    39.10       563    M50   9
137  PHIL HUXLEY                      40.09       560    M50  11
162  JOHN EXLEY                       42.10       561    M60   2
163  ALLAN MATTHEWS                   42.16       565    M60   3
164  DAVE WHEELER                     42.19       562    M50  18
166  HENRY CHITSENGA                  42.36       570    M40  35
169  ROY TREADWELL                    42.42       567    M60   5
171  PETER MARSHALL                   42.57       557    M40  36
206  CLIVE RUTLAND                    48.16       568    M60  12

Under 17 Men

 17  MATTHIEU MARSHALL                21.11       556    M17  17
 49  OWEN HUXLEY                      27.33       558    M17  49

Under 13 Boys

 32  FREDDIE SUNDERLAND               12.04       570    M13  32
 33  MAX CROWTHER                     12.05       552    M13  33
 51  FINN BELL                        13.12       563    M13  51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  MELISSA HAWTIN                   22.14       579    F     1
  8  LIVVY NAPIER                     23.40       559    F     7
 22  MARTHA LLOYD                     25.31       554    F    10

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  LAUREN HAWTIN                    23.46       578    F17   6
 14  JADE WALKER                      24.25       576    F20   4

Under 15 Girls

  4  STORM SUNDERLAND                 17.05       569    F15   4
  5  MEGAN HUMPHREYS                  17.08       575    F15   5
 20  ELISHA EVANS                     18.37       574    F15  20
 29  MARNIE WILSON                    19.04       551    F15  29
 31  ISABELA RODRIQUEZ                19.08       552    F15  31
 33  CIARA HUXLEY                     19.15       553    F15  33
 47  JESSICA UPJOHN                   20.13       567    F15  47
 54  GEORGINA MOSS                    20.31       577    F15  54

Under 13 Girls

 12  CHLOE RIDEWOOD                   12.28       566    F13  12
 23  AMBER MORRIS                     13.03       572    F13  23
 28  JESSICA O’CONNER                 13.07       571    F13  28
 61  NATASHA BARRON                   14.53       573    F13  61
 71  ANTONIA RICHARDSON               15.51       565    F13  71

Under 11 Boys

  6  BEN RODRIQUEZ                     8.14       556
  8  JOSEPH RICHARDSON                 8.21       564
 15  JOHNNIE SUNDERLAND                8.34       551
 33  HARVEY BELL                       8.58       562
 50  JACK JUDSON                       9.40       568
 54  ALEX BOSLEY                       9.45       555

Under 11 Girls

 26  ALEXANDRA SCRIVENER               9.31       560
 31  HATTY BELL                        9.43       561
 44  SOPHIE CLARGO                    10.06       558
 47  JACEY BLAKE                      10.11       559
 50  DAISY PALMER                     10.16       554
 54  JESSICA WALTER                   10.26       553
 55  ALESSANDRA PRINCE                10.26       557

OXFORD BROOKS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  JOSH ENTWISTLE                   31.39      1055    M

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  CIARA DULLOGHAN                  25.08      1033    F

OXFORD UN


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  JACOB WIEBEL                     30.49      1047    M
 10  ADAM SPEAKE                      31.29      1042    M
 13  WILLIAM MYCROFT                  31.43      1053    M
 26  LIAM MULROY                      32.55      1044    M
 27  OLIVER LANGFORD                  32.56      1048    M
 33  HARRY TABOR                      33.27      1043    M
 39  MARC ZELLER                      33.51      1050    M
 42  CHRIS PHILLIPS-HART              34.09      1034    M
 48  HENRI WILLIAMS                   34.34      1035    M
 53  THOMAS BROOKES                   34.48      1040    M
 56  OLIVER STARKEY                   35.00      1039    M
 63  GIOVANNI COTUGNO                 35.38      1037    M
 68  ALFRED BURRTON                   35.55      1054    M
 86  ANDREI KLEIN                     36.59      1036    M
 88  ALEX FRASER                      37.11      1041    M
 94  JACK EVANS                       37.39      1052    M
133  ALEX STEVENSON                   39.55      1051    M
157  THOMAS CAPPER                    42.02      1038    M
165  THOMAS CARRUTHERS                42.21      1049    M
176  ANDREW NORKIEWICZ                43.47      1045    M

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 13  DIANA DAVIS                      24.26      1026    F
 14  SOPHIA SALTER                    24.30      1028    F
 15  NAOMI WEBBER                     24.35      1032    F
 16  KATIE HICKSON                    24.46      1027    F
 17  MARI RABOE                       24.46      1031    F
 31  MARIE MCHUGH                     26.05      1025    F
 35  REBECCA ORAM                     26.26      1030    F
 40  CARLY EASBY                      27.34      1024    F
 64  RACHEL BOSWELL                   30.57      1029    F

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 60  SIMON WOODWARD                   35.22       711    M40   5
 65  CHRIS WOOD                       35.46       712    M    35
 89  KEVIN REBOUL                     37.12       714    M40  10
119  JIM DARCY                        39.08       715    M40  17
141  DAN TAYLOR                       40.29       716    M    62
148  ANDY WRIGHT                      41.17       730    M50  15
152  STEWART SHEARS                   41.32       717    M    66
170  ANDY TAYLOR                      42.55       719    M    70
178  ANDY FIELD                       43.51       718    M40  40
187  JAY FLETCHER                     45.26       729    M    71
192  JONATHAN GALE                    46.30       721    M40  45
193  ANDY HOARE                       46.48       725    M50  27
201  DAVID JARRETT                    47.33       724    M50  29
207  SIMON DAVIES                     48.19       728    M    76
212  ALLAN LOCK                       51.39       722    M60  14
222  TIM HULLETT                      58.33       723    M60  19

Under 13 Boys

 39  FERGUS SCOTT                     12.26       713    M13  39
 56  ZACH RYCROFT                     13.24       716    M13  56
 61  CHARLIE LYON                     13.34       712    M13  61
 62  DECLAN COOPER                    13.41       711    M13  62
 65  BEN HANSON                       13.58       714    M13  65

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 47  HEATHER KIRK                     28.29       711    F    21
 61  NATASHA KING                     30.35       712    F35  11
 69  CASEY HILL                       31.43       713    F    26
 73  DIONNE LYON                      33.07       714    F35  16
 84  KIT RAPSON                       38.08       715    F35  23

Under 15 Girls

 64  LAYNE WRAY                       22.26       719    F15  64

Under 13 Girls

 57  ANABEL O'REILLY                  14.34       730    F13  57
 59  NEAVE WRAY                       14.48       722    F13  59
 60  LUCY COTTERILL                   14.51       729    F13  60
 67  REGAN COOPER                     15.16       725    F13  67
 68  SKYE VERVEY                      15.24       720    F13  68
 69  AMY JELLEY                       15.32       721    F13  69
 70  SOPHIE GRAY                      15.35       726    F13  70
 73  CAITLIN JONES                    16.10       724    F13  73
 74  ALICE LYON                       16.11       728    F13  74
 78  ELEANOR REES                     16.51       723    F13  78

Under 11 Boys

 60  SETH RYCROFT                     10.08       733
 64  ADAM GRAY                        10.20       732

Under 11 Girls

 24  ROSIE EDMONDS                     9.29       734

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  LUKE DELDERFIELD                 33.10       461    M    17
 45  ROSS LANGLEY                     34.26       462    M    24
 71  JOHN MILLEN                      36.05       471    M    36
 73  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 36.18       468    M    38
 79  NIGEL BUNN                       36.37       463    M40   8
122  SIMON BARNETT                    39.22       466    M    56
125  MICHAEL BURGESS                  39.36       470    M50  10
150  ANDY COLLINGS                    41.22       464    M40  31
153  ANDREW HILL                      41.39       467    M    67
205  SEAN GREGORY                     48.09       469    M    75
209  MARK TRAVERS                     48.38       465    M40  49

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 37  MARY WARD                        27.02       464    F45   3
 45  MANDY BONTHRONE                  28.14       463    F45   4
 50  ANNA SCARTH                      28.41       462    F    23
 54  HILARY WARRELL                   29.12       465    F45   8
 62  JANE PORTEOUS                    30.39       461    F45  13
 65  KIRSTY BARNETT                   30.59       466    F35  13

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  ALEX TOVEY                       30.03       127    M     2
  5  BRADLEY GOATER                   30.54       114    M20   1
 14  RHYS GLASONBURY                  31.47       113    M     8
 15  SIMON MILLETT                    31.53       118    M     9
 32  KHALID AL-ABAIDY                 33.25       111    M20   4
 37  NATHAN DITTON                    33.50       112    M20   6
 87  TIM HAUGHIAN                     37.06       115    M    43

Under 17 Men

  1  GEORGE GATHERCOLE                19.42       118    M17   1
  2  JACK ROWE                        19.45       123    M17   2
  3  JIVENDRA SINGH                   20.00       122    M17   3
  5  JAMIE FINNEGAN                   20.05       124    M17   5
  7  JACK CHAPMAN                     20.25       125    M17   7
  8  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY                20.27       119    M17   8
 11  AEDAN OBRIEN                     20.28       121    M17  11
 14  JACOB RAINIER                    20.56       126    M17  14
 28  WILLIAM BRENNAN                  22.40       127    M17  28
 34  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  23.26       128    M17  34

Under 15 Boys

  2  BILL HUGHES                      15.19       138    M15
 16  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  16.31       136    M15  15
 22  ADAM MOORE                       16.42       135    M15  21
 30  JACK DAVIES                      17.06       139    M15  29
 31  SAM CRITCHLEY                    17.08       137    M15  30
 37  NIALL UNGER                      17.31       140    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

  1  BEN HOOPER                       10.36       122    M13   1
  5  MAX O'NEILL                      11.05       118    M13   5
 12  ART CROASDALE                    11.24       119    M13  12
 14  MARCUS SHANTRY                   11.27       120    M13  14
 18  JOE KILLIP                       11.36       121    M13  18
 22  DANIEL BROOKLING                 11.45       116    M13  22
 25  SAM FOREMAN                      11.49       117    M13  25
 26  MATT DAINES                      11.51       123    M13  26
 30  JACK GODDARD                     11.58       115    M13  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  DANI BARNES                      22.55       150    F     2
  6  MARYSE HAYNES                    23.10       145    F     5
 19  KATJA ERAVISTO                   25.06       149    F     9
 24  YOLANDA EDWARDS                  25.34       148    F    12
 74  PAULA HING                       33.44       111    F35  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  NICOLE SWAFFIELD                 22.48       149    F20   2
  5  MARY-ALICE DAVISON               23.02       136    F17   3
  7  ELOISE MILBOURNE                 23.17       139    F17   4
  8  REBECCA KILLIP                   23.35       137    F17   5
 12  EMILY REEVES                     24.05       144    F17   9
 16  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY                24.42       138    F17  12
 32  BRYONY WILSON                    28.28       146    F17  25
 34  EMILY HICKS                      30.00       147    F17  27

Under 15 Girls

  3  SARAH CHAPMAN                    17.03       127    F15   3
  6  ALEX BARBOUR                     17.10       124    F15   6
  8  SOPHIE DAVIES                    17.16       128    F15   8
  9  ELOISE DAVISON                   17.35       125    F15   9
 14  KATHRYN DITTON                   17.59       140    F15  14
 23  TULA HART                        18.50       126    F15  23
 28  LAUREN MILLER                    18.58       130    F15  28
 32  KRISTEN SUTHERLAND               19.08       131    F15  32
 37  JESS PEPALL                      19.39       129    F15  37
 42  CHLOE HAYES                      19.58       132    F15  42
 44  LILY WEST                        20.01       133    F15  44
 50  ELEANOR POOLEY                   20.20       134    F15  50
 51  AMY TALBOT                       20.21       143    F15  51
 56  SOPHIE BIGMORE                   20.55       141    F15  56
 57  KATE WOFFINDEN                   21.07       135    F15  57
 65  JAMIE MARSHALL                   22.29       142    F15  65

Under 13 Girls

  2  EUGENIE COCKLE                   11.41       117    F13   2
  5  SAMMY BONNY                      12.00       116    F13   5
  7  TARA DE KLERK                    12.12       119    F13   7
 10  ISOBEL LEGG                      12.22       118    F13  10
 17  SIMAN THIND                      12.52       122    F13  17
 37  MIA BRUCE                        13.29       120    F13  37
 39  CHARLOTTA TIMMS                  13.37       123    F13  39
 64  JULIET SOANIE                    15.06       121    F13  64

Under 11 Boys

  1  JOSHUA FOREMAN                    7.58       111
 16  JOSEPH GENCO-RUSSO                8.35       112
 31  MORGAN PORTER                     8.54       114

Under 11 Girls

  7  ABI WHITE                         9.16       114
 17  KATIE THOMPSON                    9.22       113
 37  FRANCESCA MACLEOD                 9.58       111
 38  ELLIE MONDAY                     10.00       115
 42  ORLA BRENNAN                     10.03       112

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 52  JACK HILLIER                     34.47       678    M    30
 61  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 35.26       675    M20   9
118  VLAD NEBOLSIN                    39.07       676    M    55
174  MIKE TAYLOR                      43.18       673    M40  37
179  DAVE RANDALL                     44.04       663    M50  21
204  NICK SENDALL                     48.04       679    M40  48

Under 17 Men

  4  MATTHEW AXE                      20.01       670    M17   4
  6  BEN SUTHERLAND                   20.08       674    M17   6
 20  BRADLEY LAWRENCE                 21.35       672    M17  20
 23  JAMES ROBERTS                    21.52       671    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

 11  JACK BLYTH                       15.52       677    M15  10
 20  DANIEL WEATHERS                  16.37       676    M15  19
 25  JAMES KINGSTON                   16.53       679    M15  24
 40  DAVID CLARK                      17.34       668    M15  39
 42  NICK COLLEDGE                    17.42       663    M15  41
 46  AIDAN KINGMAN                    17.55       667    M15  45
 50  LUKE SEYMOUR                     18.09       661    M15  49
 51  JACOB NORTH                      18.10       678    M15  50
 54  DANIEL HUNTER                    18.19       665    M15  53

Under 13 Boys

  8  CAMERON ALMAND                   11.16       662    M13   8
 27  PAUL PHILLIPS                    11.52       663    M13  27
 35  TOM NORFOLK                      12.22       665    M13  35
 44  JONATHAN JELFS                   12.35       674    M13  44
 58  SAM GAYWOOD                      13.25       672    M13  58
 72  HENRY BROTHERS                   17.03       670    M13  72

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 38  GEORGINA RUSSELL                 27.09       673    F    16

Under 15 Girls

 11  EMMA DELGADO                     17.45       680    F15  11
 24  MEGAN STYLES                     18.50       664    F15  24
 25  NATASHA TAYLOR                   18.51       669    F15  25
 67  GEORGINA HALEY                   22.54       677    F15  67

Under 13 Girls

 35  MAISIE PENNANT                   13.21       680    F13  35
 36  CLEO PRYOR                       13.27       663    F13  36
 49  ANA MONTGOMERY                   14.12       674    F13  49
 66  EDEN HUDSON                      15.14       672    F13  66

Under 11 Boys

  4  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL                 8.08       666
 11  OLLY CAY                          8.25       675
 21  JOE HICK                          8.45       678
 32  OLLIE SAUNDERS                    8.56       669
 39  MURRAY MONTGOMERY                 9.21       663

Under 11 Girls

  1  KIRSTEN STILWELL                  8.38       672
 19  EMILY SANDERSON                   9.24       676
 29  HOLLY HODGSKINSON                 9.39       677
 59  EMMA STILWELL                    10.41       673
 63  ISABELLA TAYLOR                  10.55       674
 64  EMMA STYLES                      11.00       675