Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2012/2013 Round 2

Held at Shuttleworth on 10 November 2012

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   29:30 M     1   406
  2  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                29:48 M20   1    71
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  29:59 M     2   405
     GAVIN SMITH   (MILTON K) N/S               30:50 M          70
  4  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      30:54 M     3   267
  5  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 31:07 M20   2    73
  6  WILL MACKAY   (BEDFORD & C)                31:09 M     4    78
  7  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   31:13 M     5   165
  8  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   31:17 M     6   266
  9  DARRELL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)               31:20 M     7   552
 10  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              31:22 M     8    90
 11  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  31:26 M     9   118
 12  MATT ADDISON   (WINDSOR)                   31:45 M    10   116
     MIKE SALT   (CAMBRIDGE & C) N/S            31:47 M40       979
 13  KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR)               31:50 M20   3   111
 14  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  31:55 M    11   194
 15  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      31:58 M    12   156
 16  RORY GRAHAM-WATSON   (WINDSOR)             32:31 M    13   117
 17  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   32:33 M    14   159
 18  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               32:40 M    15   233
 19  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       32:42 M20   4   416
 20  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 32:43 M    16     7
 21  JAMES DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           32:52 M    17    89
 22  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 32:54 M    18   461
 23  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    33:04 M    19   427
 24  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   33:09 M    20     6
 25  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 33:10 M20   5   168
 26  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            33:15 M    21   690
 27  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  33:16 M20   6   112
 28  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       33:24 M40   1   158
 29  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    33:27 M    22     9
 30  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   33:38 M    23   678
 31  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     33:42 M40   2   424
 32  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    33:50 M    24   164
 33  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   33:51 M    25   115
 34  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    34:05 M20   7   123
 35  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   34:07 M    26   193
 36  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           34:12 M20   8    75
 37  SAM BENNETT   (BEDFORD & C)                34:15 M20   9    76
 38  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                34:28 M20  10   171
 39  NO. 674   (WYCOMBE)                        34:34 M    27   674
 40  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   34:35 M    28   689
 41  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                34:46 M    29   330
 42  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     34:47 M    30   462
 43  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      34:58 M    31   712
 44  JUSTIN FOWLER   (CHILTERN H.)              35:00 M40   3   242
 45  TOM O'DOWD   (HARROW)                      35:03 M20  11   170
 46  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               35:06 M20  12   675
 47  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      35:09 M    32   736
 48  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  35:10 M40   4   711
 49  ROSS THRELFALL   (MILTON K)                35:12 M    33    12
 50  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          35:14 M20  13    74
 51  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             35:17 M40   5   697
 52  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      35:19 M40   6   734
 53  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    35:23 M40   7   209
 54  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    35:34 M50   1   173
 55  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    35:35 M    34   169
 56  PAUL ILOTT   (HEADINGTON)                  35:36 M40   8   708
 57  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 35:38 M    35   468
 58  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:42 M20  14   335
 59  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   35:51 M    36    23
 60  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   35:57 M    37    42
 61  SEAN WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                  36:04 M    38   196
 62  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   36:06 M20  15    27
 63  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              36:07 M20  16   191
 64  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              36:09 M    39   332
 65  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            36:14 M    40   698
 66  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    36:17 M40   9   554
 67  LUKE ELTON   (MILTON K)                    36:23 M20  17    28
 68  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              36:23 M    41   322
 69  GRANT PAUL-FLORENCE   (CHILTERN H.)        36:24 M    42   238
 70  KEVIN FIELDING   (TRING)                   36:24 M40  10   475
 71  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 36:27 M50   2   696
 72  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       36:30 M40  11   463
 73  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              36:33 M    43   241
 74  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              36:37 M20  18   236
 75  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   36:42 M    44   277
 76  MATHEW WESTON   (SILSON)                   36:49 M    45   740
 77  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     36:49 M40  12   420
 78  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:00 M    46   235
 79  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 37:08 M    47   331
 80  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  37:09 M40  13   553
 81  ED DUNN   (MILTON K)                       37:18 M    48    46
 82  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       37:28 M20  19    24
 83  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                37:29 M20  20   234
 84  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   37:31 M40  14   161
 85  RICHARD BRUCE   (LUTON)                    37:33 M40  15   429
 86  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  37:33 M40  16    95
 87  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                37:38 M    49   334
 88  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    37:41 M50   3   474
 89  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  37:49 M50   4   470
 90  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              37:52 M50   5   681
 91  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             38:09 M40  17   205
 92  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                38:13 M40  18    33
 93  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              38:14 M    50   704
 94  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      38:19 M    51    21
 95  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    38:23 M40  19     1
 96  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    38:24 M    52   466
 97  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             38:27 M40  20   686
 98  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               38:27 M    53   197
 99  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   38:28 M50   6   563
100  PETER BENEDICKTER   (BEDFORD & C)          38:35 M40  21    94
101  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       38:36 M50   7   472
102  OMAR GUDAL   (HARROW)                      38:42 M20  21   174
103  BRIAN GRAY   (SILSON)                      38:44 M    54   735
104  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                38:49 M    55   321
105  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    38:54 M50   8   555
106  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           39:02 M40  22   101
107  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             39:03 M40  23   228
108  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:08 M40  24   327
109  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               39:19 M50   9   692
110  PAUL GOODING   (BEDFORD & C)               39:20 M50  10   104
111  PAUL WILKERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             39:23 M50  11   107
112  TREVOR POOLE   (CHILTERN H.)               39:29 M    56   243
113  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      39:30 M    57   716
114  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                39:31 M    58    22
115  ANDY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                 39:34 M50  12   109
116  DARREN AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                39:39 M40  25    91
117  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                39:47 M40  26    48
118  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   39:53 M40  27    39
119  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      39:56 M50  13   476
120  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              39:57 M40  28   237
121  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 40:00 M40  29   737
122  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             40:00 M    59   240
123  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   40:02 M40  30   326
124  DAVE LAYNES   (BEDFORD & C)                40:08 M60   1   110
125  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               40:11 M    60    31
126  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      40:14 M50  14   119
127  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               40:14 M50  15   709
128  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    40:15 M40  31   464
129  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          40:16 M40  32   198
130  CHRIS YOUENS   (MILTON K)                  40:23 M    61    47
131  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 40:27 M40  33   192
132  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                    40:30 M40  34    40
133  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                      40:32 M    62   467
134  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               40:53 M40  35   222
135  ANDREW TREVILLION   (DACORUM)              40:56 M    63   273
136  ANDY COHEN-WRAY   (BEDFORD & C)            40:59 M    64    87
137  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  41:05 M    65   717
138  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  41:24 M50  16   172
139  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     41:27 M50  17   473
140  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      41:32 M50  18   479
141  DANIEL WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:34 M    66   325
142  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     41:46 M50  19   732
143  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      41:59 M50  20   422
144  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            42:01 M50  21   239
145  LANCE CROFT   (BEDFORD & C)                42:16 M40  36   103
146  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             42:23 M40  37   223
147  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               42:24 M40  38   323
148  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   42:29 M    67    43
149  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  42:39 M60   2    38
150  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     42:51 M    68   719
151  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  43:01 M40  39   557
152  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                43:02 M50  22    45
153  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    43:16 M60   3    37
154  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      43:30 M50  23   725
     ANDREW VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM) N/S       43:34 M         278
155  CHRIS KEOGH   (AYLESBURY)                  43:37 M    69   199
156  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   43:50 M50  24   276
157  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                44:02 M50  25   231
158  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               44:03 M60   4    99
159  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  44:04 M40  40   272
160  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       44:06 M    70   720
161  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          44:22 M60   5    41
162  JAY FLETCHER   (SILSON)                    44:28 M    71   729
163  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   44:28 M40  41   721
164  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  44:28 M50  26   329
165  DAN WILSON   (HARROW)                      44:51 M    72   180
166  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   45:02 M40  42    20
167  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                45:14 M60   6   224
168  ALEX O’CONNOR   (SILSON)                   45:14 M    73   733
169  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      45:20 M60   7   261
170  TOBY FISHER   (MILTON K)                   45:38 M    74    18
171  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    45:41 M40  43   328
172  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   46:03 M60   8   271
173  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  46:21 M50  27   738
174  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   46:26 M60   9   324
175  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    46:29 M60  10   265
176  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     47:01 M40  44   465
177  SIMON MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               47:11 M    75    92
178  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   47:28 M50  28   724
179  GRAHAM DEACON   (TRING)                    47:51 M40  45   478
180  IAN PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   47:54 M50  29    44
181  NICK SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   48:04 M40  46   679
182  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  48:32 M40  47   702
183  NO. 665   (WYCOMBE)                        49:11 M    76   665
184  PAUL CAROLAN   (TRING)                     49:38 M40  48   961
185  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      49:44 M40  49   403
186  CARL AKERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 50:14 M40  50   232
187  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      50:15 M60  11   722
188  STEVE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)               50:35 M40  51   333
189  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               50:46 M60  12   225
190  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                51:58 M60  13   269
191  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      52:04 M40  52   274
192  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  53:13 M50  30   556
193  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     54:18 M60  14   723
194  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   55:29 M60  15   264
195  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   56:53 M60  16   270
196  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      58:58 M50  31   477
197  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          59:42 M60  17   226

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  HARROW A.C.            1664     7    15    17    25    28    32    38    45    54    55
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1627     2     5     6    10    21    36    37    50    86   100
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1447    20    24    29    49    59    60    62    67    81    82
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           1312    11    12    13    16    27    33    34   126
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1282    26    40    51    56    65    71    90    93    97   109
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1224    22    42    57    70    72    88    89    96   101   119
 7  LUTON A.C.             1215     1     3    19    23    31    77    85   143   185
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1202    18    44    69    73    74    78    83   107   112   120
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1150    14    35    53    61    63    91    98   129   131   155
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1107    41    58    64    68    79    87   104   108   123   141
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1098    43    47    48    52    76   103   113   121   137   142
12  DACORUM & TRING         737     4     8    75   135   156   159   169   172   175   190
13  OXFORD CITY             684     9    66    80    99   105   151   192
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         511    30    39    46   181   183


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         524    51    56    71    90
 2  HARROW A.C.             488    28    54    84   138
 3  TRING RUNNING CLUB      473    70    72    88    89
 4  LUTON A.C.              456    31    77    85   143
 5  OXFORD CITY             442    66    80    99   105
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          429    48    52   121   142
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        390    86   100   106   110
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       388    53    91   129   131
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       387    44   107   120   134
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  370    92    95   117   118
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        250   108   123   147   164
12  DACORUM & TRING         136   156   159   169   172
13  WINDSOR SE&H             72   126
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          17   181


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        551     2     5    36
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            520    13    27    34
 3  HARROW A.C.             486    25    38    45
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  383    62    67    82
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       239    74    83
 6  LUTON A.C.              179    19
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         152    46
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        140    58
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       135    63

Under 17 Men
  1  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              20:35 M17   1   118
  2  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      20:41 M17   2   123
  3  JAKE BARRACLOUGH   (BEDFORD & C)           20:42 M17   3   94A
  4  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    21:09 M17   4   670
  5  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              21:17 M17   5    95
  6  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               21:32 M17   6    90
  7  TATENDA MANJENGWA   (AYLESBURY)            21:33 M17   7   206
  8  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (AYLESBURY)         21:33 M17   8   217
  9  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            21:46 M17   9    91
 10  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          21:57 M17  10    94
 11  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     22:00 M17  11   130
 12  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             22:02 M17  12    93
 13  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  22:04 M17  13   195
 14  JACOB RAINIER   (WINDSOR)                  22:12 M17  14   126
 15  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               22:19 M17  15   556
 16  JOSH BOWDEN   (WINDSOR)                    22:24 M17  16   129
 17  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               22:26 M17  17   672
 18  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               22:28 M17  18   214
 19  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               22:37 M17  19   334
 20  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               22:58 M17  20    92
 21  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                23:00 M17  21   128
 22  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 23:04 M17  22   330
 23  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    23:07 M17  23   673
 24  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               23:13 M17  24   253
 25  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       23:25 M17  25   425
 26  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                 23:32 M17  26   163
 27  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     23:35 M17  27   408
 28  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   23:43 M17  28   160
 29  JAMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                   23:45 M17  29   403
 30  JOSH GAVIGAN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:50 M17  30   215
 31  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     24:04 M17  31   159
 32  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   24:37 M17  32   158
 33  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               24:47 M17  33   254
 34  JACK QUOROLL   (CHILTERN H.)               24:58 M17  34   252
 35  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 25:19 M17  35   333
 36  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                25:33 M17  36   332
 37  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               25:45 M17  37    67
 38  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   26:14 M17  38   162
 39  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  26:30 M17  39    68
 40  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  26:41 M17  40   331
 41  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        26:45 M17  41   161

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        145     3     5     6     9
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            140     1     2    11    14
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       122     7     8    13    18
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          82     4    17    23
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         56    19    22    35    36
 6  HARROW A.C.              51    26    28    31    32
 7  LUTON A.C.               45    25    27    29
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS        35    24    33    34
 9  OXFORD CITY              27    15
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES    8    37    39

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMAL LEWIS   (LUTON)                      11:47 M15   1   421
  2  KAI GARDNER   (LUTON)                      12:22 M15   2   410
  3  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:26 M15   3    88
  4  BILL HUGHES   (WINDSOR)                    12:28 M15   4   138
  5  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  12:31 M15   5    63
  6  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      12:38 M15   6   427
  7  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            12:42 M15   7    80
  8  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 12:51 M15   8    64
  9  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          12:52 M15   9   224
 10  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                       12:54 M15  10   551
 11  LUKE PAULLEY   (AYLESBURY)                 12:56 M15  11   207
 12  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     12:57 M15  12   677
 13  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            12:58 M15  13    66
 14  DANIEL NEAL   (AYLESBURY)                  12:59 M15  14   206
 15  SAM HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:05 M15  15   236
 16  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:19 M15  16    79
 17  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            13:21 M15  17    86
 18  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   13:21 M15  18   208
 19  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                13:24 M15  19    81
 20  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                13:26 M15  20    61
 21  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               13:32 M15  21    62
 22  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                13:42 M15  22   136
 23  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                13:47 M15  23   676
 24  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  13:48 M15  24   177
 25  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 13:49 M15  25    56
 26  MATTHEW CURSONS   (HARROW)                 13:51 M15  26   175
 27  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            13:52 M15  27    83
 28  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 13:53 M15  28    60
 29  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   13:54 M15  29   205
 30  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:00 M15  30    87
 31  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  14:05 M15  31   137
 32  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              14:08 M15  32   322
 33  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  14:08 M15  33   278
 34  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               14:14 M15  34    77
 35  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     14:18 M15  35   420
 36  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    14:21 M15  36   668
 37  TOM CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)                 14:26 M15  37   229
 38  LUKE SEYMOUR   (WYCOMBE)                   14:28 M15  38   661
 39  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 14:29 M15  39   718
 40  SAMUEL FIELDING   (DACORUM)                14:32 M15  40   280
 41  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)          14:40 M15  41   226
 42  EDWARD BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                14:50 M15  42    69
 43  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              14:58 M15  43   204
 44  LEWIS CAMPBELL   (HARROW)                  15:07 M15  44   178
 45  JAMES MOTTRAM   (MILTON K)                 15:09 M15  45    70
 46  SAM CHAPMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                15:18 M15  46    84
 47  HARRY FORD   (MILTON K)                    15:32 M15  47    58
 48  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                16:06 M15  48   321

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        153     3     7    16    17
 2  LUTON A.C.              152     1     2     6    35
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  150     5     8    13    20
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       124    11    14    18    29
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        94     9    15    37    41
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             90     4    22    31
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          87    12    23    36    38
 8  HARROW A.C.              53    24    26    44
 9  OXFORD CITY              39    10
10  DACORUM & TRING          25    33    40
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         18    32    48
12  SILSON JOGGERS           10    39

Under 13 Boys
  1  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  9:21 M13   1    67
  2  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                     9:22 M13   2   118
  3  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                9:24 M13   3    76
  4  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                  9:25 M13   4   662
  5  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                         9:33 M13   5   416
  6  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                    9:42 M13   6   419
  7  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         9:46 M13   7   243
  8  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                   9:52 M13   8    60
  9  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)               9:56 M13   9    85
 10  MARCUS SHANTRY   (WINDSOR)                 10:04 M13  10   120
 11  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)               10:04 M13  11   116
 12  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   10:04 M13  12   115
 13  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:09 M13  13   241
 14  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    10:12 M13  14   411
 15  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  10:19 M13  15   155
 16  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  10:22 M13  16   663
 17  THOMAS BARBAKO   (BEDFORD & C)             10:27 M13  17    83
 18  MAX CROWTHER   (OXFORD)                    10:28 M13  18   552
 19  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               10:31 M13  19   250
 20  LUKE DAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                10:32 M13  20   251
 21  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      10:34 M13  21    61
 22  DANIEL BROOKS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:36 M13  22    86
 23  FELIX VINE   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:37 M13  23   245
 24  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  10:39 M13  24   426
 25  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   10:43 M13  25    65
 26  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 10:46 M13  26    59
 27  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   10:47 M13  27    69
 28  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 10:54 M13  28   165
 29  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  10:56 M13  29   341
 30  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   10:57 M13  30   711
 31  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           10:58 M13  31   279
 32  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     10:59 M13  32   157
 33  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               11:01 M13  33   247
 34  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                11:07 M13  34    64
 35  TOM NORFOLK   (WYCOMBE)                    11:11 M13  35   665
 36  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    11:12 M13  36   713
 37  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  11:22 M13  37   404
 38  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      11:24 M13  38   673
 39  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:25 M13  39   249
 40  KIERAN PHILPOTT   (LEIGHTON B)             11:27 M13  40   342
 41  FERGUS WALSH   (MILTON K)                  11:36 M13  41    63
 42  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 11:44 M13  42    70
 43  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   11:47 M13  43   664
 44  JACK ROACH   (HARROW)                      12:02 M13  44   161
 45  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             12:06 M13  45    84
 46  ROBERT MARGUARD   (BEDFORD & C)            12:18 M13  46    94
 47  CURTIS GREEN   (DACORUM)                   12:29 M13  47   269
 48  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   12:33 M13  48   737
 49  ADAM ABUBOCKER   (LUTON)                   12:33 M13  49   430
 50  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              12:36 M13  50   213
 51  SETH ROGERS   (SILSON)                     13:35 M13  51   733

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            173     2    10    11    12
 2  LUTON A.C.              159     5     6    14    24
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        157     3     9    17    22
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  153     1     8    21    25
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       149     7    13    19    20
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         115     4    16    35    38
 7  HARROW A.C.              89    15    28    32    44
 8  SILSON JOGGERS           43    30    36    48    51
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         35    29    40
10  OXFORD CITY              34    18
11  DACORUM & TRING          26    31    47
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY         2    50

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  22:59 F     1   674
  2  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 23:05 F     2   977
  3  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               23:15 F35   1   108
  4  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  23:58 F     3   145
  5  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             24:14 F     4   105
  6  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    24:22 F     5   150
  7  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 24:32 F     6    11
  8  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                24:48 F     7   244
  9  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  24:58 F35   2   686
 10  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 25:09 F     8   978
 11  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    25:15 F     9     1
 12  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               25:32 F35   3   406
 13  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  25:41 F    10    12
 14  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:49 F45   1   196
 15  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             25:50 F    11   109
 16  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  25:51 F    12   682
 17  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           25:56 F    13   219
 18  REBECCA NKOANE   (CHILTERN H.)             26:03 F35   4   243
 19  AINE LYNG   (HEADINGTON)                   26:16 F    14   685
     NAOMI LENANE   (CHILTERN H.) N/S           26:25 F         260
 20  IONA CRAFT   (TRING)                       26:32 F    15   468
 21  JESSICA WEBB   (MILTON K)                  26:56 F    16     9
 22  NO. 671   (WYCOMBE)                        26:58 F    17   671
 23  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               27:07 F45   2   290
 24  EMILY ANTCLIFFE   (HARROW)                 27:10 F    18   154
 25  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            27:12 F35   5   681
 26  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            27:27 F35   6   248
 27  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 27:29 F45   3    13
 28  JO BRESLIN   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:38 F35   7   323
 29  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               27:50 F35   8   201
 30  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                27:52 F    19   148
 31  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (TRING)                   27:52 F35   9   467
 32  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   28:07 F    20   189
 33  FRANCES ROBERTS   (DACORUM)                28:09 F    21   285
 34  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:11 F55   1     3
 35  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        28:20 F45   4   464
 36  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             28:37 F    22   218
 37  JADE LEGGETT   (MILTON K)                  28:52 F    23     6
 38  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   28:55 F45   5   470
 39  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  29:09 F45   6   463
 40  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  29:18 F35  10   286
 41  SARAH FARROW   (HEADINGTON)                29:21 F45   7   683
 42  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:25 F45   8   242
 43  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    29:31 F    24   711
 44  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 29:38 F35  11     5
 45  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      29:44 F    25   462
 46  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 29:46 F    26   321
 47  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              29:49 F    27   288
 48  LISA CLACK   (MILTON K)                    30:08 F    28     8
 49  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      30:18 F    29   713
 50  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            30:23 F45   9   241
 51  AMELIA WALLACE   (LEIGHTON B)              30:35 F    30   324
 52  ALICE ELY   (TRING)                        30:38 F    31   471
 53  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  30:47 F45  10    91
 54  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   30:53 F45  11   465
 55  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   31:24 F35  12   466
 56  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    31:24 F35  13   712
 57  TRICIA CRANWELL   (HARROW)                 31:31 F45  12   153
 58  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          31:39 F45  13   695
 59  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:43 F45  14   461
 60  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             31:46 F45  15   200
 61  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  32:07 F35  14   326
 62  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               32:43 F45  16   719
     SASHA FISHER   (BEDFORD & C) N/S           32:49 F35       100
 63  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       33:38 F45  17   469
 64  RUPINDER MAHIL   (DACORUM)                 34:23 F35  15   287
 65  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               34:39 F    32   103
 66  ROSEMARY CAMERON   (HEADINGTON)            36:41 F45  18   692
 67  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   37:07 F35  16   322
 68  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     37:10 F45  19   718
 69  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)    37:23 F35  17   325
 70  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     41:22 F55   2   220
 71  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                42:24 F45  20   693

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  236     7    11    13    21
 2  HARROW A.C.             220     2    10    24    32
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         219     9    16    19    25
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        212     3     5    15    53
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       194     8    18    26    42
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       192    14    17    29    36
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            176     4     6    30
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      164    20    31    35    38
 9  DACORUM & TRING         145    23    33    40    47
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         121     1    22
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        102    28    46    51    61
12  SILSON JOGGERS           78    43    49    56    62
13  LUTON A.C.               60    12


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         155     9    25    41    58
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       152    18    26    42    50
 3  TRING RUNNING CLUB      145    31    35    38    39
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       115    14    29    60    70
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  111    27    34    44
 6  DACORUM & TRING          89    23    40    64
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY         88     3    53
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         63    28    61    67    69
 9  LUTON A.C.               60    12
10  SILSON JOGGERS           30    56    62    68
11  HARROW A.C.              15    57

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             18:35 F20   1   104
  2  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               18:47 F17   1   237
  3  REBECCA MARSHALL   (MILTON K)              19:11 F20   2     7
  4  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              19:29 F20   3   417
  5  BETHANY HANSON   (LUTON)                   19:33 F17   2   402
  6  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  19:45 F20   4     6
  7  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:52 F17   3   101
  8  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    20:02 F17   4   408
  9  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   20:10 F20   5   578
 10  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      20:22 F17   5   409
 11  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              20:27 F17   6   110
 12  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             20:37 F20   6   103
 13  ALEX EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                20:41 F20   7   282
     ANNA RUST   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              20:43 F20       106
 14  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  20:51 F17   7     9
 15  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           20:56 F17   8   238
 16  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    20:58 F17   9     1
 17  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     21:07 F17  10     5
 18  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              21:13 F17  11   138
 19  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             21:31 F17  12   109
 20  ELLIE HEMMING   (MILTON K)                 21:40 F17  13     3
 21  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            21:43 F17  14   239
 22  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                21:52 F17  15    11
 23  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   21:58 F20   8   281
 24  SOPHIE HAWKINS   (AYLESBURY)               22:14 F17  16   207
 25  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               22:41 F17  17    12
 26  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               23:02 F17  18   164
 27  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  23:16 F17  19    10
 28  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   24:09 F17  20   168
 29  ANNA BRIGHT   (LUTON)                      24:51 F17  21   430
 30  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  24:59 F17  22     8
 31  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               25:52 F17  23   406
 32  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                25:57 F17  24   166
 33  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       27:09 F17  25   165
 34  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                27:54 F17  26   169

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  LUTON A.C.               88     4     5     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         86     1     7    11
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   82     3     6    14
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        67     2    15    21
 5  DACORUM & TRING          34    13    23
 6  OXFORD CITY              26     9
 7  HARROW A.C.              19    26    28    32
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             17    18
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        11    24

Under 15 Girls
  1  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:04 F15   1   107
  2  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              14:22 F15   2   101
  3  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   14:33 F15   3   428
  4  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 14:44 F15   4   208
  5  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   15:04 F15   5   664
  6  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 15:08 F15   6     1
  7  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 15:12 F15   7   669
  8  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              15:13 F15   8   230
  9  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    15:14 F15   9   429
 10  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  15:17 F15  10   130
 11  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   15:24 F15  11   423
 12  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                15:25 F15  12   415
 13  NANCY SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                    15:29 F15  13   147
 14  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               15:43 F15  14   186
 15  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      15:47 F15  15   184
 16  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            16:03 F15  16   223
 17  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                16:21 F15  17   104
 18  AIMEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             16:28 F15  18   110
 19  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   16:44 F15  19   188
 20  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  16:46 F15  20   189
 21  KATE WOFFINDEN   (WINDSOR)                 16:53 F15  21   135
 22  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    16:59 F15  22   144
 23  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 17:02 F15  23     6
 24  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             17:10 F15  24     5
 25  IONA NORWOOD   (MILTON K)                  17:22 F15  25     8
 26  EVA DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                    17:29 F15  26   146
 27  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                17:43 F15  27   413
 28  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      17:44 F15  28   151
 29  EMILY SMITH   (WYCOMBE)                    17:50 F15  29   666
 30  ISABELLA THORNTON-BETT   (MILTON K)        17:52 F15  30     9
 31  AMY MERRIGAN   (HARROW)                    18:14 F15  31   190
 32  FREYA VADAFARI   (LUTON)                   18:17 F15  32   430
 33  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 18:28 F15  33   677
 34  JEZ BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)            21:05 F15  34   324
 35  REBECCA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                21:05 F15  35   325
 36  CARA WATKINS   (HARROW)                    21:10 F15  36   152
 37  CAITLIN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)          21:22 F15  37   102

TEAM RESULT
 1  LUTON A.C.              117     3     9    11    12
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        114     1     2    17    18
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             86    10    13    21    22
 4  HARROW A.C.              84    14    15    19    20
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          78     5     7    29    33
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   74     6    23    24    25
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        52     8    16
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        34     4
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          7    34    35

Under 13 Girls
  1  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                 10:18 F13   1   117
  2  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                    10:18 F13   2   116
  3  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            10:27 F13   3   232
  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:30 F13   4    73
  5  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       10:30 F13   5   234
  6  CHLOE RIDEWOOD   (OXFORD)                  10:33 F13   6   566
  7  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:34 F13   7    89
  8  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               10:38 F13   8   226
  9  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                10:44 F13   9   233
 10  ISOBEL LEGG   (WINDSOR)                    10:48 F13  10   118
 11  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:56 F13  11    74
 12  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         11:01 F13  12   227
 13  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  11:02 F13  13   171
 14  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            11:03 F13  14    82
 15  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    11:05 F13  15     6
 16  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             11:07 F13  16   222
 17  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               11:11 F13  17   335
 18  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              11:12 F13  18   240
 19  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    11:14 F13  19   572
 20  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   11:17 F13  20   425
 21  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     11:21 F13  21   420
 22  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           11:22 F13  22    81
 23  EMILY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               11:23 F13  23   231
 24  ABI JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  11:27 F13  24   230
 25  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   11:27 F13  25   416
 26  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)            11:33 F13  26    94
 27  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)             11:44 F13  27   177
 28  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               11:49 F13  28    88
 29  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)               11:52 F13  29     8
 30  AILISH GRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                11:55 F13  30    84
 31  CHLOE COLLETT   (MILTON K)                 11:59 F13  31     7
 32  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     11:59 F13  32   410
 33  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               12:06 F13  33    95
 34  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     12:09 F13  34   663
 35  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  12:10 F13  35     9
 36  HANNAH MOUNSEY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:11 F13  36    92
 37  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    12:12 F13  37   725
 38  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 12:13 F13  38   674
 39  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                    12:14 F13  39   411
 40  LUCY COTTERILL   (SILSON)                  12:16 F13  40   729
 41  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    12:16 F13  41   419
 42  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              12:23 F13  42   334
 43  EMMA EVANS   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:23 F13  43   333
 44  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)               12:26 F13  44    91
 45  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE   (HARROW)               12:27 F13  45   174
 46  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      12:45 F13  46   722
 47  EMILY WARNER   (BEDFORD & C)               12:46 F13  47    96
 48  EDEN HUDSON   (WYCOMBE)                    12:52 F13  48   672
 49  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           12:57 F13  49     4
 50  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     13:06 F13  50   726
 51  ISABELLE WALKER   (BEDFORD & C)            13:11 F13  51   103
 52  PENNY GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)              13:17 F13  52   336
 53  CHLOE ARMITAGE   (BEDFORD & C)             13:17 F13  53    86
 54  HELENA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)             13:18 F13  54   102
 55  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      13:33 F13  55   721
 56  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   13:42 F13  56   724
 57  ANNA JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     14:14 F13  57   670
 58  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    14:21 F13  58   723
 59  JADE PATEL   (WYCOMBE)                     14:36 F13  59   666

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       215     3     5     8     9
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        204     4     7    11    14
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            167     1     2    10
 4  LUTON A.C.              142    20    21    25    32
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  130    15    29    31    35
 6  OXFORD CITY              95     6    19
 7  HARROW A.C.              95    13    27    45
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         86    17    42    43    52
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           67    37    40    46    50
10  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          63    34    38    48    57


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2698  2082   616
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2280  1758   522
 3  HARROW A.C.            2275  1857   418
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2161  1715   446
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2008  1480   528
 6  LUTON A.C.             1978  1571   407
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1635  1398   237
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1501  1282   219
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1411  1216   195
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1388  1224   164
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1296  1151   145
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1057   795   262
13  DACORUM & TRING         967   788   179
14  OXFORD CITY             905   784   121


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2082  1627   145   153   157
 2  HARROW A.C.            1857  1664    51    53    89
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1758  1447     8   150   153
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           1715  1312   140    90   173
 5  LUTON A.C.             1571  1215    45   152   159
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1480  1202    35    94   149
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1398  1150   122   124     2
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1282  1282
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1224  1224
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1216  1107    56    18    35
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1151  1098          10    43
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         795   511    82    87   115
13  DACORUM & TRING         788   737          25    26
14  OXFORD CITY             784   684    27    39    34


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        616   212    86   114   204
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       528   194    67    52   215
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  522   236    82    74   130
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            446   176    17    86   167
 5  HARROW A.C.             418   220    19    84    95
 6  LUTON A.C.              407    60    88   117   142
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         262   121          78    63
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       237   192    11    34
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.         219   219
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        195   102           7    86
11  DACORUM & TRING         179   145    34
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      164   164
13  SILSON JOGGERS          145    78                67
14  OXFORD CITY             121          26          95


Seniors Overall Score
 1  HARROW A.C.            1884  1664   220
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1839  1627   212
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1683  1447   236
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        1501  1282   219
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           1488  1312   176
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1396  1202   194
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1388  1224   164
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1342  1150   192
 9  LUTON A.C.             1275  1215    60
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1209  1107   102
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1176  1098    78
12  DACORUM & TRING         882   737   145
13  OXFORD CITY             684   684
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         632   511   121


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        859   145   153   157    86   114   204
 2  LUTON A.C.              703    45   152   159    88   117   142
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            673   140    90   173    17    86   167
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       612    35    94   149    67    52   215
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  597     8   150   153    82    74   130
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         425    82    87   115          78    63
 7  HARROW A.C.             391    51    53    89    19    84    95
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       293   122   124     2    11    34
 9  OXFORD CITY             221    27    39    34    26          95
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        202    56    18    35           7    86
11  SILSON JOGGERS          120          10    43                67
12  DACORUM & TRING          85          25    26    34