Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2012/2013 Round 2

Held at Shuttleworth on 10 November 2012

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  CHARLIE MAY                      31.55       194    M    11
 37  ROB TAYLOR                       34.07       193    M    26
 55  ANDY ROLT                        35.23       209    M40   7
 63  SEAN WILSON                      36.04       196    M    38
 65  GEORGE LANGSTON                  36.07       191    M20  16
 93  HENRICK HARTMANN                 38.09       205    M40  17
100  LEWIS MEREDITH                   38.27       197    M    53
131  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              40.16       198    M40  32
133  ALAN ROBERTS                     40.27       192    M40  33
158  CHRIS KEOGH                      43.37       199    M    69

Under 17 Men

  7  TATENDA MANJENGWA                21.33       206    M17   7
  8  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN             21.33       217    M17   8
 13  JAMES DAVIS                      22.04       195    M17  13
 18  KIERAN LINDARS                   22.28       214    M17  18
 30  JOSH GAVIGAN                     23.50       215    M17  30

Under 15 Boys

 11  LUKE PAULLEY                     12.56       207    M15  11
 14  DANIEL NEAL                      12.59       206    M15  14
 18  HARRI KANE                       13.21       208    M15  18
 29  ETHAN LUCK                       13.54       205    M15  29
 43  WILLIAM RALSTON                  14.58       204    M15  43

Under 13 Boys

 50  ROBERT GULLIVER                  12.36       213    M13  50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  JULIA AUSTIN                     25.49       196    F45   1
 17  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               25.56       219    F    13
 30  DEBBIE CHANNER                   27.50       201    F35   8
 37  NATALIE CHANDLER                 28.37       218    F    22
 61  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 31.46       200    F45  15
 72  PAT CARD                         41.22       220    F55   2

Junior/U17 Ladies

 25  SOPHIE HAWKINS                   22.14       207    F17  16

Under 15 Girls

  4  ALICE WRIGHT                     14.44       208    F15   4

Under 11 Boys

  4  JOSH BROWN                        7.00       193
  5  BEN LINDARS                       7.07       206
 18  LEWIE BOWLES                      7.37       192
 40  MATTHEW AYLING                    8.04       209
 57  BEN HARGREAVES                    8.54       210
 64  DAN LORRIMER-ROBERTS              9.26       208

Under 11 Girls

 38  LUCY PERKINS                      8.29       207
 43  LAURA HEALY                       8.53       220
 51  EMILY CHEETHAM                    9.10       219
 69  HANNAH MABEY                     10.28       191

BEDFORD & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  MATT BERGIN                      29.48        71    M20   1
  6  BEN ALCOCK                       31.07        73    M20   2
  7  WILL MACKAY                      31.09        78    M     4
 11  ANDREW INSKIP                    31.22        90    M     8
 23  JAMES DRINKWATER                 32.52        89    M    17
 38  MICHAEL HARRISON                 34.12        75    M20   8
 39  SAM BENNETT                      34.15        76    M20   9
 52  MATTHEW NICHOLSON                35.14        74    M20  13
 88  JIM BLACK                        37.33        95    M40  16
102  PETER BENEDICKTER                38.35        94    M40  21
108  MARTYN BLACKWELL                 39.02       101    M40  22
112  PAUL GOODING                     39.20       104    M50  10
113  PAUL WILKERSON                   39.23       107    M50  11
117  ANDY BOAST                       39.34       109    M50  12
118  DARREN AYRE                      39.39        91    M40  25
126  DAVE LAYNES                      40.08       110    M60   1
138  ANDY COHEN-WRAY                  40.59        87    M    64
147  LANCE CROFT                      42.16       103    M40  36
161  MICK RUSSELL                     44.03        99    M60   4
180  SIMON MURRAY                     47.11        92    M    75

Under 17 Men

  3  JAKE BARRACLOUGH                 20.42       94A    M17   3
  5  RYAN ISAACSON                    21.17        95    M17   5
  6  JACK DOUGLAS                     21.32        90    M17   6
  9  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  21.46        91    M17   9
 10  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                21.57        94    M17  10
 12  ANDREW HEADLEY                   22.02        93    M17  12
 20  JAMES MEDLEY                     22.58        92    M17  20

Under 15 Boys

  3  TOM ANGELL                       12.26        88    M15   3
  7  WILLIAM MULLINS                  12.42        80    M15   7
 16  CALLUM MULLINS                   13.19        79    M15  16
 17  DOMINIC PEACHEY                  13.21        86    M15  17
 19  TOM HOLLAND                      13.24        81    M15  19
 27  FRANKIE JENKINS                  13.52        83    M15  27
 30  BEN DAVIES                       14.00        87    M15  30
 34  ALEX HEPBURN                     14.14        77    M15  34
 46  SAM CHAPMAN                      15.18        84    M15  46

Under 13 Boys

  3  FREDDIE AYRE                      9.24        76    M13   3
  9  OLIVER DAVIES                     9.56        85    M13   9
 17  THOMAS BARBAKO                   10.27        83    M13  17
 22  DANIEL BROOKS                    10.36        86    M13  22
 45  DANIEL STANTON                   12.06        84    M13  45
 46  ROBERT MARGUARD                  12.18        94    M13  46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  JO WILKINSON                     23.15       108    F35   1
  5  NATASHA PETERS                   24.14       105    F     4
 15  HANNAH GOODWIN                   25.50       109    F    11
 54  RUTH KERR                        30.47        91    F45  10
 64  SASHA FISHER                     32.49       100    F35
 67  EMMA COOMBES                     34.39       103    F    32

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   18.35       104    F20   1
  7  KELLY RODD                       19.52       101    F17   3
 11  ALANAH HARRIS                    20.27       110    F17   6
 12  MEGAN SHREEVES                   20.37       103    F20   6
 14  ANNA RUST                        20.43       106    F20
 20  MOLLY MCKENZIE                   21.31       109    F17  12

Under 15 Girls

  1  SARAH KERR                       14.04       107    F15   1
  2  BONNIE MURPHY                    14.22       101    F15   2
 17  EMILY SHEEN                      16.21       104    F15  17
 18  AIMEE TRAFFORD                   16.28       110    F15  18
 37  CAITLIN BLACKWELL                21.22       102    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

  4  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   10.30        73    F13   4
  7  MAISIE RELTON                    10.34        89    F13   7
 11  BECKY WARD                       10.56        74    F13  11
 14  ANNA VINNICOMBE                  11.03        82    F13  14
 22  MAISIE PRITCHARD                 11.22        81    F13  22
 26  CHARLOTTE DENNY                  11.33        94    F13  26
 28  MOLLY RELTON                     11.49        88    F13  28
 30  AILISH GRAY                      11.55        84    F13  30
 33  OLIVIA DWYER                     12.06        95    F13  33
 36  HANNAH MOUNSEY                   12.11        92    F13  36
 44  ELENA BOWLES                     12.26        91    F13  44
 47  EMILY WARNER                     12.46        96    F13  47
 51  ISABELLE WALKER                  13.11       103    F13  51
 53  CHLOE ARMITAGE                   13.17        86    F13  53
 54  HELENA JOHNSON                   13.18       102    F13  54

Under 11 Boys

  3  EDWARD BLYTHEMAN                  7.00        72
  7  JAKE HARRISON                     7.11        73
 26  JACK GOODWIN                      7.45        71
 48  CALLUM NICHOLSON                  8.30       73A

Under 11 Girls

 61  MEGAN WILLIS                      9.50        73
 67  CLIONA BLACKWELL                 10.17        71

CAMBRIDGE & C


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  MIKE SALT                        31.47       979    M40

CHILTERN H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  JAMES REPPER                     32.40       233    M    15
 46  JUSTIN FOWLER                    35.00       242    M40   3
 71  GRANT PAUL-FLORENCE              36.24       238    M    42
 75  SIMON BEEDELL                    36.33       241    M    43
 76  LIAM MCDONALD                    36.37       236    M20  18
 80  JON TAYLOR                       37.00       235    M    46
 85  JACK WALKER                      37.29       234    M20  20
109  DAVID BREINGAN                   39.03       228    M40  23
114  TREVOR POOLE                     39.29       243    M    56
122  PETER WOOTTON                    39.57       237    M40  28
124  ANDREW WISEALL                   40.00       240    M    59
136  GARY WALFORD                     40.53       222    M40  35
146  TONY RICHARDSON                  42.01       239    M50  21
148  JULIUS FAWCETT                   42.23       223    M40  37
160  ALEX PEPPER                      44.02       231    M50  25
170  STEVE FIELD                      45.14       224    M60   6
189  CARL AKERS                       50.14       232    M40  50
192  TREVOR BRAWN                     50.46       225    M60  12
200  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                59.42       226    M60  17

Under 17 Men

 24  MATT SIMPSON                     23.13       253    M17  24
 33  JOE COCHRANE                     24.47       254    M17  33
 34  JACK QUOROLL                     24.58       252    M17  34

Under 15 Boys

  9  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH                12.52       224    M15   9
 15  SAM HOWELL                       13.05       236    M15  15
 37  TOM CONWAY                       14.26       229    M15  37
 41  JONATHAN STENNING                14.40       226    M15  41

Under 13 Boys

  7  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH               9.46       243    M13   7
 13  JAKE ALDERSON                    10.09       241    M13  13
 19  HARRY KETTLE                     10.31       250    M13  19
 20  LUKE DAWSON                      10.32       251    M13  20
 23  FELIX VINE                       10.37       245    M13  23
 33  OLLIE POWELL                     11.01       247    M13  33
 39  OLIVER JACKSON                   11.25       249    M13  39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  SIAN THOMAS                      24.48       244    F     7
 18  REBECCA NKOANE                   26.03       243    F35   4
 20  NAOMI LENANE                     26.25       260    F
 27  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT                  27.27       248    F35   6
 43  JUDITH ORR                       29.25       242    F45   8
 51  SARAH CAULFIELD                  30.23       241    F45   9

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  CONNIE LEWIS                     18.47       237    F17   1
 16  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 20.56       238    F17   8
 22  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  21.43       239    F17  14

Under 15 Girls

  8  CLAIRE BAXTER                    15.13       230    F15   8
 16  KATIE MCCARTNEY                  16.03       223    F15  16

Under 13 Girls

  3  EMILY BANNISTER                  10.27       232    F13   3
  5  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             10.30       234    F13   5
  8  ORLA FAWCETT                     10.38       226    F13   8
  9  JESSICA ORR                      10.44       233    F13   9
 12  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH               11.01       227    F13  12
 16  SANDIE POHLMAN                   11.07       222    F13  16
 18  ROBYN WATKINS                    11.12       240    F13  18
 23  EMILY BAXTER                     11.23       231    F13  23
 24  ABI JONES                        11.27       230    F13  24

Under 11 Boys

  1  CAMERON REID                      6.53       246
  6  TOM HUNTER                        7.08       243
  8  HARRY BRANDON                     7.14       248
 12  TOM HALL                          7.24       241
 14  MATT CLIFFORD                     7.29       244
 16  EDWARD WATSON                     7.35       242
 27  KRISTIAN EVERISS                  7.45       255
 30  BEN HOWELL                        7.49       256
 35  ALEX BOYD                         7.54       247
 38  PHOENIX EVERISS                   8.02       254
 60  HARRISON MAPP                     9.01       253

Under 11 Girls

  3  AMBER LEONCE                      7.39       233
 14  EMILY ALDERSON                    7.57       223
 23  OLIVIA SCARLES                    8.07       225
 32  HANNAH WEST                       8.17       228
 36  EMILY WESTWOOD                    8.26       229
 40  JESSICA HENNING                   8.42       230
 45  IZZY PUNCHER                      8.54       235
 46  SOPHIA HARVEY                     8.55       221
 49  ROSE BRACEWELL                    9.06       236
 50  SIMRAN JARMAN                     9.09       232
 54  JESSICA PULLEN                    9.15       234
 56  DAISY BAXTER                      9.31       227

DACORUM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  MATT SALT                        30.54       267    M     3
  9  JACK PARSLOW                     31.17       266    M     6
 77  ALEX GARDNER                     36.42       277    M    44
137  ANDREW TREVILLION                40.56       273    M    63
157  ANDREW VAN HEININGEN             43.34       278    M
159  STEPHEN SHAW                     43.50       276    M50  24
162  MARTIN ARNOLD                    44.04       272    M40  40
172  KEN PERRY                        45.20       261    M60   7
175  ANTONY ALLEN                     46.03       271    M60   8
178  JOHN COOPER                      46.29       265    M60  10
193  MALCOLM SARGENT                  51.58       269    M60  13
194  PAUL GLYN                        52.04       274    M40  52
197  PETER BAILEY                     55.29       264    M60  15
198  FABIAN MILLS                     56.53       270    M60  16

Under 15 Boys

 33  RHYS ROWLANDS                    14.08       278    M15  33
 40  SAMUEL FIELDING                  14.32       280    M15  40

Under 13 Boys

 31  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN             10.58       279    M13  31
 47  CURTIS GREEN                     12.29       269    M13  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  CATHERINE DAVIES                 27.07       290    F45   2
 34  FRANCES ROBERTS                  28.09       285    F    21
 41  WENDY PEARSON                    29.18       286    F35  10
 48  ELIZABETH ROBERTS                29.49       288    F    27
 66  RUPINDER MAHIL                   34.23       287    F35  15

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  ALEX EYKELBOSCH                  20.41       282    F20   7
 24  SARAH GROVER                     21.58       281    F20   8

Under 11 Boys

 10  JAMES GLYN                        7.17       275
 44  ARCHIE POND                       8.19       277
 49  JOEL AMOS                         8.35       274

Under 11 Girls

 39  MADDIE PERRY                      8.39       276

HARROW


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  MATTHEW CAREY                    31.13       165    M     5
 17  JIM COOPER                       31.58       156    M    12
 19  DAMIAN NEVINS                    32.33       159    M    14
 27  DALTON MCGUIGAN                  33.10       168    M20   5
 30  ALAN WRAY                        33.24       158    M40   1
 34  PETER NORRIS                     33.50       164    M    24
 40  JONATHAN COLLIER                 34.28       171    M20  10
 47  TOM O'DOWD                       35.03       170    M20  11
 56  MARK CURSONS                     35.34       173    M50   1
 57  GRAEME JONES                     35.35       169    M    34
 86  MARK CRANWELL                    37.31       161    M40  14
104  OMAR GUDAL                       38.42       174    M20  21
140  TERRY MCINTYRE                   41.24       172    M50  16
168  DAN WILSON                       44.51       180    M    72

Under 17 Men

 26  CATHAL HOLLOWAY                  23.32       163    M17  26
 28  LEWIS HAWKINS                    23.43       160    M17  28
 31  KAI HAMMOND                      24.04       159    M17  31
 32  JONATHAN HILL                    24.37       158    M17  32
 38  JACK ROWLANDS                    26.14       162    M17  38
 41  SAM FENN                         26.45       161    M17  41

Under 15 Boys

 24  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   13.48       177    M15  24
 26  MATTHEW CURSONS                  13.51       175    M15  26
 44  LEWIS CAMPBELL                   15.07       178    M15  44

Under 13 Boys

 15  ALBIE TREMLETT                   10.19       155    M13  15
 28  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                  10.54       165    M13  28
 32  SEAN DRAPER                      10.59       157    M13  32
 44  JACK ROACH                       12.02       161    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  LEIGH LATTIMORE                  23.05       977    F     2
 10  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN                  25.09       978    F     8
 25  EMILY ANTCLIFFE                  27.10       154    F    18
 33  AMY CONCANNON                    28.07       189    F    20
 58  TRICIA CRANWELL                  31.31       153    F45  12

Junior/U17 Ladies

 27  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                23.02       164    F17  18
 29  KATIE WATKINS                    24.09       168    F17  20
 33  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 25.57       166    F17  24
 34  NAN SMART                        27.09       165    F17  25
 35  CAITLIN MCINTYRE                 27.54       169    F17  26

Under 15 Girls

 14  MADELANE RANAGHAN                15.43       186    F15  14
 15  MARIA HILL                       15.47       184    F15  15
 19  RACHEL AYRTON                    16.44       188    F15  19
 20  EILISH O'GRADY                   16.46       189    F15  20
 28  ROSA SMART                       17.44       151    F15  28
 31  AMY MERRIGAN                     18.14       190    F15  31
 36  CARA WATKINS                     21.10       152    F15  36

Under 13 Girls

 13  RACHAEL HADDOW                   11.02       171    F13  13
 27  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON              11.44       177    F13  27
 45  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE                12.27       174    F13  45

Under 11 Boys

 21  LOUIS HUNT                        7.39       175
 28  MAX CAYGILL                       7.46       181
 31  BRADLEY JERROM                    7.51       178
 32  ADAM ROWLANDS                     7.52       177
 34  RIORDAN O'GOAN                    7.54       180
 45  TYLER COOK                        8.19       176
 46  SAM DADAMO                        8.21       179
 47  HARRY WHISTLER                    8.22       173
 50  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN              8.37       174
 62  WILLIAM BYRNE                     9.10       171

Under 11 Girls

  6  MELISSA JARMAN                    7.45       167
 30  LAURA-JANE FOLEY                  8.15       170
 48  KATIE BARKSHIRE                   8.59       166
 60  SARAH NABNEY                      9.42       165

HEADINGTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 28  MAXWELL ROBINSON                 33.15       690    M    21
 42  TIM DOOLE                        34.35       689    M    28
 53  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  35.17       697    M40   5
 58  PAUL ILOTT                       35.36       708    M40   8
 67  RICHARD SKILBECK                 36.14       698    M    40
 73  ANDY PHELPS                      36.27       696    M50   2
 92  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   37.52       681    M50   5
 95  MARTIN DUNMORE                   38.14       704    M    50
 99  ALAN DARBYSHIRE                  38.27       686    M40  20
111  LAURIE HURMAN                    39.19       692    M50   9
129  NEVILLE BAKER                    40.14       709    M50  15
185  JOHN WORTH                       48.32       702    M40  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  JUDE CRAFT                       24.58       686    F35   2
 16  LIZ BARKER                       25.51       682    F    12
 19  AINE LYNG                        26.16       685    F    14
 26  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 27.12       681    F35   5
 42  SARAH FARROW                     29.21       683    F45   7
 59  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER               31.39       695    F45  13
 68  ROSEMARY CAMERON                 36.41       692    F45  18
 73  MARY RUSSELL                     42.24       693    F45  20

LEIGHTON B


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 43  IAN GRIMSHAW                     34.46       330    M    29
 60  BILLY MEAD                       35.42       335    M20  14
 66  STUART BLOFELD                   36.09       332    M    39
 70  PETER MACKRELL                   36.23       322    M    41
 81  TOM INCHLEY                      37.08       331    M    47
 89  CHRIS NORMAN                     37.38       334    M    49
106  ANDY INCHLEY                     38.49       321    M    55
110  WARREN ROSE                      39.08       327    M40  24
125  NICK CLAY                        40.02       326    M40  30
143  DANIEL WEBB                      41.34       325    M    66
149  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    42.24       323    M40  38
167  JOE HURLEY                       44.28       329    M50  26
174  JON HULL                         45.41       328    M40  43
177  FRED WATT                        46.26       324    M60   9
191  STEVE ORLANDO                    50.35       333    M40  51

Under 17 Men

 19  BRIAN FOULGER                    22.37       334    M17  19
 22  JORDAN CLAY                      23.04       330    M17  22
 35  JOE MCGARRY                      25.19       333    M17  35
 36  CHARLIE MEAD                     25.33       332    M17  36
 40  TOM BOOZER                       26.41       331    M17  40

Under 15 Boys

 32  LLOYD MILLIKEN                   14.08       322    M15  32
 48  PATRICK CLAY                     16.06       321    M15  48

Under 13 Boys

 29  HENRY MEAD                       10.56       341    M13  29
 40  KIERAN PHILPOTT                  11.27       342    M13  40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  JO BRESLIN                       27.38       323    F35   7
 47  AMY INCHLEY                      29.46       321    F    26
 52  AMELIA WALLACE                   30.35       324    F    30
 62  JANE SAUER                       32.07       326    F35  14
 69  ANNA MEAD                        37.07       322    F35  16
 71  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN         37.23       325    F35  17

Under 15 Girls

 34  JEZ BIDLAKE-HULL                 21.05       324    F15  34
 35  REBECCA MEAD                     21.05       325    F15  35

Under 13 Girls

 17  SARAH PLUMMER                    11.11       335    F13  17
 42  MEGAN WESTROPE                   12.23       334    F13  42
 43  EMMA EVANS                       12.23       333    F13  43
 52  PENNY GRIMSHAW                   13.17       336    F13  52

Under 11 Boys

 37  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW                  8.01       321
 58  MAX ROSE                          8.57       323
 70  HARRISON PHILPOTT                10.07       324
 72  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL              10.31       322

Under 11 Girls

 21  ELLIE RABBITS                     8.03       321
 63  CHLOE MAY                         9.58       322
 64  MELISSA CHAPMAN                   9.59       324
 70  ELSPETH ELEY                     10.43       323

LUTON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  JOHN MCDONNELL                   29.30       406    M     1
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE                  29.59       405    M     2
 21  SEAN STILL                       32.42       416    M20   4
 25  LIAM MCNABOLA                    33.04       427    M    19
 33  STUART STILL                     33.42       424    M40   2
 79  ROBIN HUDSON                     36.49       420    M40  12
 87  RICHARD BRUCE                    37.33       429    M40  15
145  PETER KEANE                      41.59       422    M50  20
188  PAUL BROOKS                      49.44       403    M40  49

Under 17 Men

 25  RHYS LEWIS                       23.25       425    M17  25
 27  SIMON CHERRY                     23.35       408    M17  27
 29  JAMAL WILLIAMS                   23.45       403    M17  29

Under 15 Boys

  1  JAMAL LEWIS                      11.47       421    M15   1
  2  KAI GARDNER                      12.22       410    M15   2
  6  HARRY WELLS                      12.38       427    M15   6
 35  HARRY LANDER                     14.18       420    M15  35

Under 13 Boys

  5  LUKE KING                         9.33       416    M13   5
  6  CALLUM GARDNER                    9.42       419    M13   6
 14  BEN ABUBACKER                    10.12       411    M13  14
 24  MICHAEL MORONEY                  10.39       426    M13  24
 37  JOSHUA MITCHELL                  11.22       404    M13  37
 49  ADAM ABUBOCKER                   12.33       430    M13  49

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 12  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               25.32       406    F35   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              19.29       417    F20   3
  5  BETHANY HANSON                   19.33       402    F17   2
  8  HANNAH FARMER                    20.02       408    F17   4
 10  ELLIE STILL                      20.22       409    F17   5
 30  ANNA BRIGHT                      24.51       430    F17  21
 32  KATHERINE LATHWELL               25.52       406    F17  23

Under 15 Girls

  3  AMALIA EDWARDS                   14.33       428    F15   3
  9  ADEYA EDWARDS                    15.14       429    F15   9
 11  JASMINE WATSON                   15.24       423    F15  11
 12  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                15.25       415    F15  12
 27  MICHELLE LATHWELL                17.43       413    F15  27
 32  FREYA VADAFARI                   18.17       430    F15  32

Under 13 Girls

 20  NATASHA HAYMAN                   11.17       425    F13  20
 21  GEORGIA NUNN                     11.21       420    F13  21
 25  KATHRYN CANHAM                   11.27       416    F13  25
 32  KIRSTY LEWIS                     11.59       410    F13  32
 39  BETHANY BANGS                    12.14       411    F13  39
 41  HANNAH SOANES                    12.16       419    F13  41

Under 11 Boys

  9  BEN ELLEDGE                       7.16       417
 11  ANTONIO KHAN                      7.18       401
 20  JOSH MERCER                       7.38       422

Under 11 Girls

  2  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                 7.37       429
  4  DEVON SEARS                       7.42       423
  7  HANNAH FOSTER                     7.47       409
 10  LIBBY JAY                         7.51       411
 53  MILLY SOANES                      9.14       414
 77  EMILY BOYLAN                     12.28       427

MILTON K


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  GAVIN SMITH                      30.50        70    M
 22  TOM COMERFORD                    32.43         7    M    16
 26  MATT CLARKE                      33.09         6    M    20
 31  SAM DEATHE                       33.27         9    M    22
 51  ROSS THRELFALL                   35.12        12    M    33
 61  GARY BLABER                      35.51        23    M    36
 62  JEREMY VICK                      35.57        42    M    37
 64  SAM REDDING                      36.06        27    M20  15
 69  LUKE ELTON                       36.23        28    M20  17
 83  ED DUNN                          37.18        46    M    48
 84  TOM COX                          37.28        24    M20  19
 94  ROBIN DOWSWELL                   38.13        33    M40  18
 96  IAN WOOD                         38.19        21    M    51
 97  ADRIAN COX                       38.23         1    M40  19
116  JACK COMERFORD                   39.31        22    M    58
119  MARTIN ERASMUS                   39.47        48    M40  26
120  CHRIS MAHON                      39.53        39    M40  27
127  NICK WASHINGTON                  40.11        31    M    60
132  CHRIS YOUENS                     40.23        47    M    61
134  DAVID HALL                       40.30        40    M40  34
150  IAN PHEASEY                      42.29        43    M    67
151  KELVIN SMITH                     42.39        38    M60   2
154  IVARS LICIETIS                   43.02        45    M50  22
155  PAUL MASON                       43.16        37    M60   3
164  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             44.22        41    M60   5
169  MARK CHILDS                      45.02        20    M40  42
173  TOBY FISHER                      45.38        18    M    74
183  IAN PEARSON                      47.54        44    M50  29

Under 17 Men

 37  MICHAEL GREENER                  25.45        67    M17  37
 39  HARRY MORTON                     26.30        68    M17  39

Under 15 Boys

  5  OWEN SEAMARK                     12.31        63    M15   5
  8  ARCHIE RIPPIN                    12.51        64    M15   8
 13  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               12.58        66    M15  13
 20  GEORGE WHEELER                   13.26        61    M15  20
 21  CHARLES WHEELER                  13.32        62    M15  21
 25  JACOB TRESHAM                    13.49        56    M15  25
 28  CONRAD WEBBER                    13.53        60    M15  28
 42  EDWARD BALDWIN                   14.50        69    M15  42
 45  JAMES MOTTRAM                    15.09        70    M15  45
 47  HARRY FORD                       15.32        58    M15  47

Under 13 Boys

  1  ALFIE YABSLEY                     9.21        67    M13   1
  8  HARVEY GREEN                      9.52        60    M13   8
 21  JAKE COX                         10.34        61    M13  21
 25  ED JENNINGS                      10.43        65    M13  25
 26  EWAN FORSYTHE                    10.46        59    M13  26
 27  JACK MEIJER                      10.47        69    M13  27
 34  CHARLEY MADGIN                   11.07        64    M13  34
 41  FERGUS WALSH                     11.36        63    M13  41
 42  MARCUS LOVELL                    11.44        70    M13  42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  LARA BROMILOW                    24.32        11    F     6
 11  ELLE ROCHE                       25.15         1    F     9
 13  WENDY WEBBER                     25.41        12    F    10
 22  JESSICA WEBB                     26.56         9    F    16
 28  FRANCES MALIN                    27.29        13    F45   3
 35  DIANE BALDWIN                    28.11         3    F55   1
 38  JADE LEGGETT                     28.52         6    F    23
 45  MARIA CALLEIA                    29.38         5    F35  11
 49  LISA CLACK                       30.08         8    F    28

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  REBECCA MARSHALL                 19.11         7    F20   2
  6  GEMMA CHILDS                     19.45         6    F20   4
 15  JESSICA HALL                     20.51         9    F17   7
 17  AMY BOTHAM                       20.58         1    F17   9
 18  FERN YULL                        21.07         5    F17  10
 21  ELLIE HEMMING                    21.40         3    F17  13
 23  JASMINE FINLAY                   21.52        11    F17  15
 26  SOPHIA HANNELLY                  22.41        12    F17  17
 28  CHELSEA HUNT                     23.16        10    F17  19
 31  SOPHIE CRISP                     24.59         8    F17  22

Under 15 Girls

  6  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    15.08         1    F15   6
 23  NATALIE NURSE                    17.02         6    F15  23
 24  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY                17.10         5    F15  24
 25  IONA NORWOOD                     17.22         8    F15  25
 30  ISABELLA THORNTON-BETT           17.52         9    F15  30

Under 13 Girls

 15  EMMA MEARS                       11.05         6    F13  15
 29  JESSICA NUTTALL                  11.52         8    F13  29
 31  CHLOE COLLETT                    11.59         7    F13  31
 35  AMBER HARMAN                     12.10         9    F13  35
 49  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH              12.57         4    F13  49

Under 11 Boys

 43  ALEX MEIJER                       8.08        70
 61  SAM FEATHERSTONE                  9.09        67

Under 11 Girls

 41  TAMZINE HILL                      8.47         3
 44  MONTANA EDGHILL                   8.53         1

OXFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  DARRELL BELLINGER                31.20       552    M     7
 68  ANDY GLEESON                     36.17       554    M40   9
 82  STEPHEN WINTER                   37.09       553    M40  13
101  RICHARD GRANT                    38.28       563    M50   6
107  TREVOR DIXON                     38.54       555    M50   8
153  PETER MARSHALL                   43.01       557    M40  39
195  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   53.13       556    M50  30

Under 17 Men

 15  MATTHIEU MARSHALL                22.19       556    M17  15

Under 15 Boys

 10  NAT JONES                        12.54       551    M15  10

Under 13 Boys

 18  MAX CROWTHER                     10.28       552    M13  18

Junior/U17 Ladies

  9  LAUREN HAWTIN                    20.10       578    F20   5

Under 13 Girls

  6  CHLOE RIDEWOOD                   10.33       566    F13   6
 19  AMBER MORRIS                     11.14       572    F13  19

Under 11 Girls

 15  ALEXANDRA SCRIVENER               7.58       560

SILSON


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 45  CHRIS WOOD                       34.58       712    M    31
 49  TOM PHELPS                       35.09       736    M    32
 50  SIMON WOODWARD                   35.10       711    M40   4
 54  NICK PACEY                       35.19       734    M40   6
 78  MATHEW WESTON                    36.49       740    M    45
105  BRIAN GRAY                       38.44       735    M    54
115  DAN TAYLOR                       39.30       716    M    57
123  MICHAEL SPENCER                  40.00       737    M40  29
139  STEWART SHEARS                   41.05       717    M    65
144  DAVE COATES                      41.46       732    M50  19
152  ANDY TAYLOR                      42.51       719    M    68
156  ANDY HOARE                       43.30       725    M50  23
163  PAUL KING                        44.06       720    M    70
165  JAY FLETCHER                     44.28       729    M    71
166  JONATHAN GALE                    44.28       721    M40  41
171  ALEX O’CONNOR                    45.14       733    M    73
176  RICHARD POPIEL                   46.21       738    M50  27
181  DAVID JARRETT                    47.28       724    M50  28
190  ALLAN LOCK                       50.15       722    M60  11
196  TIM HULLETT                      54.18       723    M60  14

Under 15 Boys

 39  ALISTAIR FERRIE                  14.29       718    M15  39

Under 13 Boys

 30  DECLAN COOPER                    10.57       711    M13  30
 36  FERGUS SCOTT                     11.12       713    M13  36
 48  JAMES SPENCER                    12.33       737    M13  48
 51  SETH ROGERS                      13.35       733    M13  51

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 44  HEATHER KIRK                     29.31       711    F    24
 50  CASEY HILL                       30.18       713    F    29
 57  NATASHA KING                     31.24       712    F35  13
 63  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                32.43       719    F45  16
 70  SHOENA SMEE                      37.10       718    F45  19

Under 13 Girls

 37  REGAN COOPER                     12.12       725    F13  37
 40  LUCY COTTERILL                   12.16       729    F13  40
 46  NEAVE WRAY                       12.45       722    F13  46
 50  SOPHIE GRAY                      13.06       726    F13  50
 55  AMY JELLEY                       13.33       721    F13  55
 56  CAITLIN JONES                    13.42       724    F13  56
 58  ELEANOR REES                     14.21       723    F13  58

Under 11 Boys

 55  ADAM GRAY                         8.45       732

Under 11 Girls

 33  ROSIE EDMONDS                     8.20       734

TRING


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  LUKE DELDERFIELD                 32.54       461    M    18
 44  ROSS LANGLEY                     34.47       462    M    30
 59  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 35.38       468    M    35
 72  KEVIN FIELDING                   36.24       475    M40  10
 74  NIGEL BUNN                       36.30       463    M40  11
 90  KEVIN HARDING                    37.41       474    M50   3
 91  MICHAEL BURGESS                  37.49       470    M50   4
 98  SIMON BARNETT                    38.24       466    M    52
103  STEVE LONG                       38.36       472    M50   7
121  TREVOR LARK                      39.56       476    M50  13
130  ANDY COLLINGS                    40.15       464    M40  31
135  ANDREW HILL                      40.32       467    M    62
141  JOHN MANNING                     41.27       473    M50  17
142  CLIVE COHEN                      41.32       479    M50  18
179  MARK TRAVERS                     47.01       465    M40  44
182  GRAHAM DEACON                    47.51       478    M40  45
187  PAUL CAROLAN                     49.38       961    M40  48
199  NIGEL LACEY                      58.58       477    M50  31

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  IONA CRAFT                       26.32       468    F    15
 32  CLAIRE DOHERTY                   27.52       467    F35   9
 36  MARY WARD                        28.20       464    F45   4
 39  ALISON HARDING                   28.55       470    F45   5
 40  MANDY BONTHRONE                  29.09       463    F45   6
 46  ANNA SCARTH                      29.44       462    F    25
 53  ALICE ELY                        30.38       471    F    31
 55  HILARY WARRELL                   30.53       465    F45  11
 56  KIRSTY BARNETT                   31.24       466    F35  12
 60  JANE PORTEOUS                    31.43       461    F45  14
 65  MARIA COOK                       33.38       469    F45  17

WINDSOR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  SIMON MILLETT                    31.26       118    M     9
 13  MATT ADDISON                     31.45       116    M    10
 15  KHALID AL-ABAIDY                 31.50       111    M20   3
 18  RORY GRAHAM-WATSON               32.31       117    M    13
 29  NATHAN DITTON                    33.16       112    M20   6
 35  TIM HAUGHIAN                     33.51       115    M    25
 36  BEN KENNARD                      34.05       123    M20   7
128  DAVE HUCK                        40.14       119    M50  14

Under 17 Men

  1  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY                20.35       118    M17   1
  2  JACK ROWE                        20.41       123    M17   2
 11  KIERAN WYE                       22.00       130    M17  11
 14  JACOB RAINIER                    22.12       126    M17  14
 16  JOSH BOWDEN                      22.24       129    M17  16
 21  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  23.00       128    M17  21

Under 15 Boys

  4  BILL HUGHES                      12.28       138    M15   4
 22  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  13.42       136    M15  22
 31  SAM CRITCHLEY                    14.05       137    M15  31

Under 13 Boys

  2  MAX O'NEILL                       9.22       118    M13   2
 10  MARCUS SHANTRY                   10.04       120    M13  10
 11  DANIEL BROOKLING                 10.04       116    M13  11
 12  JACK GODDARD                     10.04       115    M13  12

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  MARYSE HAYNES                    23.58       145    F     3
  6  DANI BARNES                      24.22       150    F     5
 31  YOLANDA EDWARDS                  27.52       148    F    19

Junior/U17 Ladies

 19  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY                21.13       138    F17  11

Under 15 Girls

 10  LAUREN MILLER                    15.17       130    F15  10
 13  NANCY SCOTT                      15.29       147    F15  13
 21  KATE WOFFINDEN                   16.53       135    F15  21
 22  EVIE HIGTON                      16.59       144    F15  22
 26  EVA DANIELS                      17.29       146    F15  26

Under 13 Girls

  1  EUGENIE COCKLE                   10.18       117    F13   1
  2  SAMMY BONNY                      10.18       116    F13   2
 10  ISOBEL LEGG                      10.48       118    F13  10

Under 11 Boys

 13  JOSEPH GENCO-RUSSO                7.27       112
 25  MORGAN PORTER                     7.44       114

Under 11 Girls

 12  ABI WHITE                         7.54       114
 13  KATIE THOMPSON                    7.56       113
 16  KHUMO KARAS                       7.59       116
 22  DIKETSO KARAS                     8.06       117
 34  FRANCESCA MACLEOD                 8.21       111

WYCOMBE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  JACK HILLIER                     33.38       678    M    23
 41  NO. 674                          34.34       674    M    27
 48  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 35.06       675    M20  12
184  NICK SENDALL                     48.04       679    M40  46
186  NO. 665                          49.11       665    M    76

Under 17 Men

  4  MATTHEW AXE                      21.09       670    M17   4
 17  BRADLEY LAWRENCE                 22.26       672    M17  17
 23  BEN SENDALL                      23.07       673    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

 12  JACK BLYTH                       12.57       677    M15  12
 23  DANIEL WEATHERS                  13.47       676    M15  23
 36  DAVID CLARK                      14.21       668    M15  36
 38  LUKE SEYMOUR                     14.28       661    M15  38

Under 13 Boys

  4  CAMERON ALMAND                    9.25       662    M13   4
 16  PAUL PHILLIPS                    10.22       663    M13  16
 35  TOM NORFOLK                      11.11       665    M13  35
 38  FINN BELL                        11.24       673    M13  38
 43  SAMMY TAYLOR                     11.47       664    M13  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  PIPPA WOOLVEN                    22.59       674    F     1
 23  NO. 671                          26.58       671    F    17

Under 15 Girls

  5  MEGAN STYLES                     15.04       664    F15   5
  7  NATASHA TAYLOR                   15.12       669    F15   7
 29  EMILY SMITH                      17.50       666    F15  29
 33  GEORGINA HALEY                   18.28       677    F15  33

Under 13 Girls

 34  CLEO PRYOR                       12.09       663    F13  34
 38  ANA MONTGOMERY                   12.13       674    F13  38
 48  EDEN HUDSON                      12.52       672    F13  48
 57  ANNA JONES                       14.14       670    F13  57
 59  JADE PATEL                       14.36       666    F13  59

Under 11 Boys

  2  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL                 6.58       666
 17  OLLIE SAUNDERS                    7.36       669
 23  HARVEY BELL                       7.42       673
 29  MURRAY MONTGOMERY                 7.46       663

Under 11 Girls

  1  KIRSTEN STILWELL                  7.21       672
 20  EMILY SANDERSON                   8.02       676
 24  HOLLY HODGSKINSON                 8.08       677
 42  JASMINE PRESHO                    8.48       671
 59  ISABELLA TAYLOR                   9.41       674