Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2012/2013 Round 3

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 01 December 2012

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     26:13 M     1   127
  2  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               26:30 M     2    80
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  26:45 M     3   405
  4  DARRELL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)               27:19 M     4   573
  5  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   27:31 M     5   266
  6  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      27:35 M     6   267
  7  RHYS GLASONBURY   (WINDSOR)                27:41 M     7   113
  8  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 27:47 M20   1    73
  9  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   27:50 M     8   159
 10  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  27:57 M     9   118
 11  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   27:59 M    10   165
 12  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      28:00 M    11   156
 13  RICHARD HENDERSON   (BEDFORD & C)          28:16 M    12    98
 14  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  28:41 M    13   194
 15  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 28:46 M    14    10
 16  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               28:53 M    15   233
 17  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 28:55 M    16   461
 18  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               28:59 M    17   278
 19  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    29:02 M    18     9
 20  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:06 M40   1   710
 21  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   29:07 M    19   115
 22  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       29:09 M40   2   158
 23  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       29:13 M20   2   416
 24  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    29:17 M20   3   123
 25  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     29:23 M20   4   126
 26  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    29:24 M    20   164
 27  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         29:29 M20   5   417
 28  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  29:33 M20   6   112
 29  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   29:39 M    21     6
 30  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            29:41 M    22   690
 31  OLLIE SAVILLE   (BEDFORD & C)              29:51 M    23    83
 32  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 29:53 M    24    30
 33  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               29:57 M20   7   675
 34  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              30:04 M20   8   674
     SIMON COOMBES   (LEIGHTON B) N/S           30:07 M         321
 35  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      30:14 M20   9   124
 36  LEE REYNOLDS   (WINDSOR)                   30:16 M    25   129
 37  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     30:18 M    26   462
 38  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     30:23 M40   3   424
 39  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   30:26 M    27   678
 40  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   30:28 M    28   193
 41  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      30:32 M    29   712
 42  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   30:38 M20  10   198
 43  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    30:43 M40   4   209
 44  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      30:47 M    30   736
 45  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  30:49 M40   5   711
 46  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     30:52 M    31   666
 47  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              30:53 M    32   241
 48  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  30:55 M    33   179
 49  BRIAIN O'DOWD   (OXFORD)                   30:57 M    34   555
 50  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     30:58 M40   6   574
 51  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   31:00 M    35     5
 52  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     31:04 M    36   120
 53  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                31:04 M    37   331
 54  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   31:12 M    38   689
 55  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    31:17 M50   1   173
 56  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        31:22 M20  11   244
 57  SIMON TAVERNER   (HEADINGTON)              31:23 M40   7   700
 58  GRANT PAUL-FLORENCE   (CHILTERN H.)        31:23 M    39   238
 59  RICKIE HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                  31:28 M20  12   121
 60  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    31:33 M    40   169
 61  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    31:39 M40   8   554
 62  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  31:44 M20  13   328
 63  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              31:52 M20  14   236
 64  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            31:54 M    41   698
 65  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   32:00 M    42    42
 66  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       32:02 M40   9   463
 67  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 32:08 M40  10   468
 68  JOHN MILLEN   (TRING)                      32:10 M    43   471
 69  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              32:11 M20  15   199
 70  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   32:12 M    44   277
 71  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 32:14 M    45   337
 72  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                32:15 M40  11   701
 73  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    32:22 M40  12   714
 74  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     32:23 M40  13   420
 75  RICHARD BRUCE   (LUTON)                    32:28 M40  14   426
 76  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       32:29 M20  16    24
 77  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                32:30 M50   2    29
 78  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   32:40 M60   1   564
 79  ALISTAIR FLOWERS   (HARROW)                32:41 M    46   176
 80  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              32:46 M50   3   681
 81  PAUL ILOTT   (HEADINGTON)                  33:04 M40  15   708
 82  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  33:08 M40  16    95
 83  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 33:12 M50   4   696
 84  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  33:13 M40  17   566
 85  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     33:18 M    47   334
 86  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    33:25 M40  18     1
 87  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             33:27 M40  19   205
 88  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              33:35 M50   5   684
 89  SIMON CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  33:35 M40  20   122
 90  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     33:40 M40  21   163
 91  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   33:41 M50   6   563
 92  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 33:41 M    48   235
 93  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    33:42 M50   7   474
 94  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              33:44 M    49   704
 95  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             33:54 M    50   240
 96  PAUL DOUGLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                33:55 M40  22   326
 97  DARREN AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                33:56 M40  23    91
 98  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   34:07 M60   2   567
 99  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    34:09 M20  17   279
100  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    34:12 M50   8   571
101  RICHARD DAVIES   (SILSON)                  34:14 M    51   893
102  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       34:15 M40  24   715
103  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  34:17 M40  25   333
104  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       34:18 M50   9   472
105  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      34:26 M    52   716
106  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      34:29 M    53    21
107  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              34:32 M40  26   322
108  ANDY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                 34:45 M50  10   109
109  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   34:46 M40  27    39
110  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:55 M40  28   325
111  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   34:55 M40  29   330
112  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              35:04 M40  30   237
113  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                35:08 M40  31    48
114  TIM DAVIES   (SILSON)                      35:09 M    54   894
115  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          35:12 M40  32   208
116  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             35:16 M40  33   228
117  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    35:18 M40  34   464
118  PAUL PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)                35:19 M40  35   335
119  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:24 M50  11   338
120  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           35:26 M40  36   101
121  ANDREW DELNEVO   (DACORUM)                 35:31 M40  37   280
122  STEVE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 35:35 M40  38   230
123  ANDREW TREVILLION   (DACORUM)              35:36 M    55   273
124  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  35:41 M    56   676
125  DANIEL WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:42 M    57   332
126  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:44 M40  39   339
127  CHRIS YOUENS   (MILTON K)                  35:50 M    58    47
128  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 35:51 M40  40   218
129  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               35:54 M50  12   692
130  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 35:56 M50  13   167
131  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                      36:02 M    59   467
132  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               36:19 M40  41   222
133  CHRIS KEOGH   (AYLESBURY)                  36:33 M    60   203
134  DAVE LAYNES   (BEDFORD & C)                36:36 M60   3   110
135  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     36:38 M50  14   473
136  CHINEDU NWOKORO   (HARROW)                 36:44 M    61   177
137  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   36:45 M50  15   276
138  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     36:54 M60   4   415
139  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      36:54 M50  16   422
140  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               36:57 M40  42   336
141  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 37:00 M50  17   207
142  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             37:06 M40  43   223
143  PAUL JACOBS   (LUTON)                      37:20 M40  44   428
144  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       37:23 M    62   720
145  ANDREW KIRK   (SILSON)                     37:38 M    63   895
146  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      37:38 M50  18   725
147  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   38:12 M40  45   721
148  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   38:20 M50  19   663
149  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  38:31 M40  46   272
150  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      38:47 M60   5   261
151  ADAM STRONG   (WINDSOR)                    39:04 M    64   128
152  DAN WILSON   (HARROW)                      39:32 M    65   180
153  TOBY FISHER   (MILTON K)                   39:36 M    66    18
154  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                39:37 M60   6   224
155  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    39:47 M40  47   329
156  CLIVE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)         39:48 M50  20   245
157  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   40:19 M40  48   892
158  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   40:19 M60   7   271
159  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                40:29 M40  49   665
160  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   40:30 M60   8   324
161  ROB LYON   (SILSON)                        41:15 M40  50   891
162  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     41:22 M40  51   465
163  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  41:59 M40  52   702
164  NICK SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   42:28 M40  53   679
165  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      42:53 M40  54   403
166  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   43:33 M50  21   724
167  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      43:39 M40  55   274
168  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               43:46 M60   9   225
169  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     44:01 M60  10   480
170  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      44:29 M60  11   722
171  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                44:46 M60  12   269
172  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  47:04 M50  22    49
173  GEORGE TSVERIK   (HEADINGTON)              47:19 M    67   707
174  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     47:44 M60  13   723
175  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 48:04 M    68   327
176  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   49:41 M60  14   262
177  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   51:32 M60  15   270

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1541     1     7    10    21    24    25    28    35    36    52
 2  HARROW A.C.            1368     9    11    12    22    26    48    55    60    79    90
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1224    15    19    29    32    51    65    76    77    86   106
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        1151    20    30    54    57    64    72    80    81    83    88
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1007     2     8    13    31    82    97   108   120   134
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1003    16    47    56    58    63    92    95   112   116   122
 7  OXFORD CITY             987     4    49    50    61    78    84    91    98   100
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       968    14    40    42    43    69    87   115   128   133   141
 9  LUTON A.C.              955     3    23    27    38    74    75   138   139   143   165
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB      945    17    37    66    67    68    93   104   117   131   135
11  DACORUM & TRING         902     5     6    18    70    99   121   123   137   149   150
12  SILSON JOGGERS          866    41    44    45    73   101   102   105   114   144   145
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        864    53    62    71    85    96   103   107   110   111   118
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         677    33    34    39    46   124   148   159   164


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         483    20    57    72    80
 2  OXFORD CITY             439    50    61    78    84
 3  HARROW A.C.             415    22    55    90   130
 4  LUTON A.C.              387    38    74    75   138
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      382    66    67    93   104
 6  SILSON JOGGERS          346    45    73   102   146
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       339    43    87   115   128
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  327    77    86   109   113
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY        305    82    97   108   120
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        296    96   103   107   110
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS       230   112   116   122   132
12  DACORUM & TRING         155   121   137   149   150
13  WINDSOR SE&H             89    89
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          63   148   159   164


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            457    24    25    28
 2  LUTON A.C.              306    23    27
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         289    33    34
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       245    42    69
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       237    56    63
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        170     8
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        116    62
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  102    76
 9  DACORUM & TRING          79    99

Under 17 Men
  1  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              18:11 M17   1   148
  2  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              18:16 M17   2    95
  3  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    18:28 M17   3   670
  4  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               18:54 M17   4    90
  5  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          19:08 M17   5    94
  6  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     19:09 M17   6   130
  7  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               19:10 M17   7   200
  8  NO. 97   (BEDFORD & C)                     19:18 M17   8    97
  9  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (AYLESBURY)         19:21 M17   9   194
 10  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            19:24 M17  10    91
 11  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  19:25 M17  11   199
 12  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               19:35 M17  12   672
 13  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             19:52 M17  13    93
 14  JACOB RAINIER   (WINDSOR)                  19:56 M17  14   136
 15  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            20:06 M17  15   258
 16  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       20:08 M17  16   425
 17  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 20:10 M17  17   335
 18  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     20:18 M17  18   408
 19  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                20:22 M17  19   143
 20  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                20:27 M17  20   259
 21  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    20:28 M17  21   673
 22  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               20:32 M17  22   253
 23  JAMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                   20:36 M17  23   403
 24  JOSH GAVIGAN   (AYLESBURY)                 20:49 M17  24   205
 25  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               21:00 M17  25   254
 26  OLLIE LUM   (MILTON K)                     21:46 M17  26    70
 27  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  21:49 M17  27    68
 28  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                22:01 M17  28   336
 29  BRAD KELMAN   (MILTON K)                   22:53 M17  29     6
 30  CALLUM EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                 23:39 M17  30   149
 31  ABDUL NASSOR   (WINDSOR)                   24:00 M17  31   131
 32  JOSH HOPPLE   (WINDSOR)                    31:01 M17  32   150

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        113     2     4     5     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             92     1     6    14    19
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY        81     7     9    11    24
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          63     3    12    21
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        50    15    20    22    25
 6  LUTON A.C.               42    16    18    23
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         21    17    28
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   17    26    27    29

Under 15 Boys
  1  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  12:45 M15   1    63
  2  BILL HUGHES   (WINDSOR)                    12:59 M15   2   139
  3  STANLEY WILLIS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:02 M15   3    82
  4  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:09 M15   4    88
  5  JOE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                     13:13 M15   5   675
  6  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            13:14 M15   6    80
  7  KAI GARDNER   (LUTON)                      13:15 M15   7   410
  8  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          13:16 M15   8   224
  9  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     13:21 M15   9   677
 10  LUKE PAULLEY   (AYLESBURY)                 13:24 M15  10   192
 11  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      13:27 M15  11   427
 12  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            13:32 M15  12    66
 13  DANIEL NEAL   (AYLESBURY)                  13:45 M15  13   204
 14  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  13:46 M15  14   177
 15  SAM HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:54 M15  15   236
 16  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:59 M15  16    79
 17  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            14:00 M15  17    86
 18  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   14:04 M15  18   191
 19  TOM FITCH   (WINDSOR)                      14:05 M15  19   138
 20  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                14:10 M15  20   136
 21  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       14:14 M15  21   422
 22  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                14:15 M15  22   676
 23  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:20 M15  23    87
 24  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 14:24 M15  24    60
 25  MATTHEW CURSONS   (HARROW)                 14:25 M15  25   175
 26  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 14:26 M15  26    56
 27  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                14:35 M15  27    59
 28  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            14:39 M15  28    83
 29  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  14:40 M15  29   288
 30  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  14:41 M15  30   137
 31  SAMUEL FIELDING   (DACORUM)                14:42 M15  31   278
 32  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    14:46 M15  32   668
 33  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              14:53 M15  33   323
 34  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              14:55 M15  34   206
 35  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     15:01 M15  35   420
 36  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 15:02 M15  36   718
 37  JACOB NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    15:03 M15  37   678
 38  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)          15:08 M15  38   230
 39  JOE MOSZEAL   (WINDSOR)                    15:13 M15  39   140
 40  DOMINIC EVANS   (CHILTERN H.)              15:31 M15  40   260
 41  DANIEL HUNTER   (WYCOMBE)                  15:34 M15  41   665
 42  NICK COLLEDGE   (WYCOMBE)                  15:34 M15  42   663
 43  JAMES MOTTRAM   (MILTON K)                 15:45 M15  43    70
 44  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              15:50 M15  44   228
 45  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                15:53 M15  45   324
 46  LEWIS CAMPBELL   (HARROW)                  15:59 M15  46   178
 47  MATTHEW AINA   (LUTON)                     16:52 M15  47   425

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        163     3     4     6    16
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  129     1    12    24    26
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         124     5     9    22    32
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            121     2    19    20    30
 5  LUTON A.C.              118     7    11    21    35
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       117    10    13    18    34
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        91     8    15    38    40
 8  HARROW A.C.              59    14    25    46
 9  DACORUM & TRING          36    29    31
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         18    33    45
11  SILSON JOGGERS           12    36

Under 13 Boys
  1  BEN HOOPER   (WINDSOR)                      9:25 M13   1   122
  2  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                9:32 M13   2    76
  3  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  9:35 M13   3    67
  4  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                         9:41 M13   4   416
  5  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                  9:43 M13   5   662
  6  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                     9:52 M13   6   118
  7  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                    9:54 M13   7   419
  8  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         9:58 M13   8   243
  9  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  10:00 M13   9    60
 10  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                  10:05 M13  10   257
 11  IZAAK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               10:06 M13  11    75
 12  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    10:10 M13  12   411
 13  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)               10:11 M13  13   120
 14  MATT DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    10:12 M13  14   119
 15  TOM DORE   (DACORUM)                       10:12 M13  15   280
 16  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              10:20 M13  16    85
 17  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      10:25 M13  17    61
 18  LUKE DAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                10:27 M13  18   251
 19  GEORGE MORRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:27 M13  19    77
 20  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   10:29 M13  20   115
 21  JACK MURRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                10:32 M13  21   256
 22  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               10:32 M13  22   260
 23  THOMAS BARBAKO   (BEDFORD & C)             10:33 M13  23    83
 24  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             10:37 M13  24   207
 25  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  10:40 M13  25   663
 26  DANIEL BROOKS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:40 M13  26    86
 27  JONATHAN JELFS   (WYCOMBE)                 10:40 M13  27   674
 28  SAM FOREMAN   (WINDSOR)                    10:50 M13  28   117
 29  MAX CROWTHER   (OXFORD)                    10:51 M13  29   552
 30  CAMERON WRIGHT   (HARROW)                  10:59 M13  30   164
 31  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  11:00 M13  31   426
 32  CHARLIE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                 11:00 M13  32   661
 33  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   11:01 M13  33    65
 34  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      11:07 M13  34   673
 35  FELIX VINE   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:07 M13  35   245
 36  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           11:07 M13  36   287
 37  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                   11:10 M13  37   422
 38  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   11:10 M13  38    69
 39  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 11:15 M13  39    59
 40  KIERAN PHILPOTT   (LEIGHTON B)             11:16 M13  40   343
 41  TOM NORFOLK   (WYCOMBE)                    11:18 M13  41   665
 42  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:21 M13  42   249
 43  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    11:30 M13  43   713
 44  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  11:31 M13  44   404
 45  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               11:32 M13  45   247
 46  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   11:33 M13  46   664
 47  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     11:37 M13  47   157
 48  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  11:40 M13  48   344
 49  LIAM BUNN   (HARROW)                       11:40 M13  49   159
 50  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   11:50 M13  50   711
 51  CHARLIE DAVEY   (WINDSOR)                  11:52 M13  51   203
 52  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:54 M13  52   242
 53  TIMMY BYRNE   (HARROW)                     11:57 M13  53   158
 54  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             11:59 M13  54    84
 55  ROSS HAZEL   (AYLESBURY)                   12:00 M13  55   194
 56  ALFIE YOUNG   (SILSON)                     12:03 M13  56   736
 57  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 12:03 M13  57    70
 58  HARRY COX   (CHILTERN H.)                  12:03 M13  58   258
 59  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    12:09 M13  59   716
 60  CAMERON BROWN   (WYCOMBE)                  12:12 M13  60   669
 61  TOM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                12:14 M13  61    58
 62  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      12:20 M13  62   714
 63  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              12:21 M13  63   202
 64  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  12:28 M13  64    56
 65  JACK ROACH   (HARROW)                      12:29 M13  65   161
 66  JACOB BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)                12:33 M13  66   201
 67  HENRY BROTHERS   (WYCOMBE)                 12:35 M13  67   670
 68  CHARLIE LYON   (SILSON)                    12:42 M13  68   712
 69  AHMED ASHRAQ   (WINDSOR)                   13:15 M13  69   123

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            246     1     6    13    14
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        232     2    11    16    19
 3  LUTON A.C.              226     4     7    12    31
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       223     8    10    18    21
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  218     3     9    17    33
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         191     5    25    27    32
 7  HARROW A.C.             101    30    47    49    53
 8  DACORUM & TRING          89    15    36
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           72    43    50    56    59
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        72    24    55    63    66
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         52    40    48
12  OXFORD CITY              41    29

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               20:14 F35   1   108
  2  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    20:24 F     1   150
  3  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             20:48 F     2   105
  4  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 20:55 F     3    11
  5  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                21:32 F     4   244
  6  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  21:43 F     5    12
     NAOMI LENANE   (CHILTERN H.) N/S           22:00 F         257
  7  KIM LOWDEN   (MILTON K)                    22:04 F35   2    14
  8  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               22:04 F35   3   406
  9  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                22:08 F     6   148
 10  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    22:09 F     7   147
 11  JESSICA WEBB   (MILTON K)                  22:17 F     8     9
 12  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             22:19 F     9   109
 13  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  22:22 F    10   682
 14  EMILY ANTCLIFFE   (HARROW)                 22:23 F    11   154
 15  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           22:24 F    12   219
 16  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 22:25 F45   1   196
 17  REBECCA NKOANE   (CHILTERN H.)             22:30 F35   4   243
 18  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              22:31 F55   1   325
 19  KATJA ERAVISTO   (WINDSOR)                 22:32 F    13   149
 20  ALEX EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                22:42 F20   1   283
 21  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    22:59 F    14   667
 22  AINE LYNG   (HEADINGTON)                   23:16 F    15   685
 23  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               23:17 F45   2   290
 24  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   23:19 F    16   189
 25  ELEANOR LAVERTY   (CHILTERN H.)            23:22 F    17   250
 26  SOPHIE GREEN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:26 F    18   217
 27  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 23:40 F45   3    13
 28  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            23:46 F35   5   681
 29  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            24:10 F35   6   248
 30  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               24:22 F35   7   201
 31  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            24:25 F    19   199
 32  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   24:25 F20   2   282
 33  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             24:40 F    20   193
 34  ABIGAIL FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                  24:45 F    21   143
 35  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (TRING)                   24:48 F35   8   467
 36  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 24:52 F55   2     3
 37  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    25:04 F55   3   146
 38  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   25:25 F45   4   470
 39  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      25:27 F    22   462
 40  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  25:27 F45   5   463
 41  KATE FERGUSSON   (TRING)                   25:30 F    23   472
 42  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 25:35 F35   9     5
 43  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    25:44 F    24   711
 44  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 26:03 F45   6   242
 45  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  26:04 F35  10   286
 46  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  26:17 F35  25   328
 47  SARAH CLARKE   (SILSON)                    26:19 F    26   721
 48  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             26:27 F45   7   197
 49  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    26:39 F35  11   712
 50  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  26:42 F45   8    91
 51  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   26:49 F45   9   465
 52  TRICIA CRANWELL   (HARROW)                 27:07 F45  10   153
 53  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   27:17 F35  12   466
 54  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          27:22 F45  11   695
 55  ALICE ELY   (TRING)                        27:35 F    27   471
 56  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             27:45 F45  12   200
     SACHA FISHER   (BEDFORD & C) N/S           27:48 F35       100
 57  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    27:49 F45  13   461
 58  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 28:00 F    28   284
 59  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               28:06 F45  14   719
 60  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 28:16 F55   4   404
 61  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               28:42 F    29   103
 62  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               28:50 F    30   673
 63  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  29:39 F45  15   281
 64  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI   (MILTON K)         29:51 F45  16     4
 65  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 29:53 F55   5    10
 66  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   30:15 F35  13   326
 67  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     30:53 F45  17   718
 68  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)    30:54 F35  14   327
 69  SUE WEATHERALL   (WYCOMBE)                 30:56 F    31   676
 70  LOUISA GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                31:13 F    32   192
 71  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:15 F    33   252
 72  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     34:40 F55   6   220
 73  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 35:50 F45  18   195

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  268     4     6     7    11
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            256     2     9    10    19
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        230     1     3    12    50
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       220     5    17    25    29
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       209    15    16    26    30
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.         179    13    22    28    54
 7  DACORUM & TRING         176    20    23    32    45
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB      144    35    38    39    40
 9  HARROW A.C.             132    14    24    52
10  SILSON JOGGERS           98    43    47    49    59
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         98    18    46    66    68
12  LUTON A.C.               80     8    60
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          70    21    62    69


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  184     7    27    36    42
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       146    16    30    48    56
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       132    17    29    44
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      132    35    38    40    51
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY         97     1    50
 6  DACORUM & TRING          91    23    45    63
 7  LUTON A.C.               80     8    60
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         70    18    66    68
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.          66    28    54
10  SILSON JOGGERS           47    49    59    67
11  WINDSOR SE&H             37    37
12  HARROW A.C.              22    52

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   17:46 F20   1   578
  2  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  17:47 F20   2     6
  3  BETHANY HANSON   (LUTON)                   17:57 F17   1   402
  4  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    18:04 F17   2   408
  5  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              18:11 F20   3   417
  6  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              18:13 F17   3   110
  7  NICOLE SWAFFIELD   (WINDSOR)               18:13 F20   4   145
  8  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             18:19 F20   5   103
  9  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             18:24 F17   4   140
 10  ELOISE MILBOURNE   (WINDSOR)               18:28 F17   5   139
 11  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   18:37 F17   6   144
     ANNA RUST   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              18:48 F20       106
 12  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           19:11 F17   7   238
 13  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    19:14 F17   8     1
 14  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     19:25 F17   9     5
 15  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              19:43 F17  10   124
 16  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            19:47 F17  11   239
 17  ELLIE HEMMING   (MILTON K)                 19:56 F17  12     3
 18  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             20:09 F17  13   236
 19  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               20:21 F17  14   164
 20  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               20:30 F17  15     2
 21  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  20:54 F17  16    10
 22  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  21:55 F17  17     8
 23  ABBY CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                     22:11 F17  18   661
 24  ANNA BRIGHT   (LUTON)                      22:39 F17  19   430
 25  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                23:26 F17  20   166
 26  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       24:05 F17  21   165
 27  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                24:28 F17  22   148

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  LUTON A.C.               72     3     4     5
 2  WINDSOR SE&H             58     7     9    10
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   55     2    13    14
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY         42     6     8
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        38    12    16    18
 6  OXFORD CITY              27     1
 7  HARROW A.C.              14    19    25    26
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           5    23

Under 15 Girls
  1  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                   9:37 F15   1   127
  2  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                   9:56 F15   2   128
  3  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)                9:58 F15   3   137
  4  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:06 F15   4   107
  5  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   10:09 F15   5     3
  6  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (OXFORD)                 10:15 F15   6   575
  7  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              10:19 F15   7   101
  8  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    10:20 F15   8   185
  9  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   10:23 F15   9   124
 10  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 10:42 F15  10   148
 11  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 10:47 F15  11   208
 12  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 10:51 F15  12     1
 13  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   10:55 F15  13   664
 14  JESS PEPALL   (WINDSOR)                    10:58 F15  14   129
 15  KRISTEN SUTHERLAND   (WINDSOR)             11:01 F15  15   131
 16  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   11:03 F15  16   423
 17  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 11:03 F15  17   669
 18  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              11:04 F15  18   230
 19  ISABELLA THORNTON-BETT   (MILTON K)        11:07 F15  19     9
 20  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  11:09 F15  20   404
 21  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                11:12 F15  21   415
 22  CHLOE HAYES   (WINDSOR)                    11:20 F15  22   132
 23  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  11:27 F15  23   130
 24  AMY JEFFERIES   (WINDSOR)                  11:28 F15  24   139
 25  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      11:29 F15  25   146
 26  SABRINA GREGORY   (WINDSOR)                11:32 F15  26   140
 27  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           11:35 F15  27   109
 28  AIMEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             11:36 F15  28   110
 29  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    11:40 F15  29    13
 30  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      11:42 F15  30   184
 31  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               11:46 F15  31   186
 32  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                11:48 F15  32   222
 33  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            11:53 F15  33   223
 34  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            11:56 F15  34   108
 35  HANNAH GREGORY   (WINDSOR)                 12:00 F15  35   142
 36  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    12:00 F15  36   133
 37  EMILY SMITH   (WYCOMBE)                    12:00 F15  37   666
 38  CATRIONA FIDA   (WINDSOR)                  12:00 F15  38   138
 39  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   12:06 F15  39   136
 40  KATE WOFFINDEN   (WINDSOR)                 12:07 F15  40   135
 41  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                12:08 F15  41   104
 42  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    12:09 F15  42   134
 43  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   12:10 F15  43   187
 44  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             12:16 F15  44     5
 45  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      12:17 F15  45   143
 46  IONA NORWOOD   (MILTON K)                  12:18 F15  46     8
 47  AMY MERRIGAN   (HARROW)                    12:29 F15  47   190
 48  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      12:38 F15  48   151
 49  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             12:40 F15  49   105
 50  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 12:42 F15  50   677
 51  FREYA VADAFARI   (LUTON)                   12:43 F15  51   430
 52  MOLLY NOBLETT   (LUTON)                    12:45 F15  52   412
 53  HOLLY HUNT   (MILTON K)                    12:52 F15  53     4
 54  HARRIET TRELAWNEY   (WINDSOR)              13:01 F15  54   149
 55  GEORGINA BARNETT   (CHILTERN H.)           13:17 F15  55   228
 56  REBECCA O'GOAN   (HARROW)                  13:23 F15  56   153
 57  ALICE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                  13:30 F15  57   147
 58  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                13:32 F15  58   413
 59  ALEXANDRA GREGORY   (WINDSOR)              13:34 F15  59   141
 60  MOON ALESTON   (WINDSOR)                   13:45 F15  60   144
 61  ELEANOR JORDAN   (WINDSOR)                 14:18 F15  61   145
 62  CAITLIN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)          14:28 F15  62   102
 63  REBECCA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                14:58 F15  63   328
 64  IZZY BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           14:58 F15  64   327
 65  CATHERINE JACKSON   (LUTON)                15:00 F15  65   418

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            249     1     2     3     9
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  199     5    12    19    29
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        198     4     7    27    28
 4  LUTON A.C.              156    16    20    21    51
 5  HARROW A.C.             152     8    30    31    43
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         147    13    17    37    50
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       126    18    32    33    55
 8  OXFORD CITY              60     6
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        55    11
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          5    63    64

Under 13 Girls
  1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:25 F13   1   221
  2  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)              8:29 F13   2    73
  3  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               8:41 F13   3    89
  4  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)          8:46 F13   4   227
  5  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                8:47 F13   5   226
  6  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                     8:48 F13   6     6
  7  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:53 F13   7   233
  8  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)           8:59 F13   8    87
  9  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                   9:00 F13   9   171
 10  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)        9:01 F13  10   234
 11  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                    9:06 F13  11   416
 12  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)               9:07 F13  12   240
 13  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                      9:08 F13  13   420
 14  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)             9:14 F13  14    82
 15  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)            9:16 F13  15    81
 16  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              9:17 F13  16   222
 17  SELINA BICKNELL   (HARROW)                  9:18 F13  17   175
 18  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)         9:19 F13  18   228
 19  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)             9:20 F13  19   232
 20  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)             9:24 F13  20    75
 21  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)        9:28 F13  21   225
 22  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                  9:28 F13  22   202
 23  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)                9:28 F13  23   337
 24  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:32 F13  24   229
 25  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)                9:33 F13  25     1
 26  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                    9:39 F13  26   425
 27  AILISH GRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:39 F13  27    84
 28  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)              9:40 F13  28   177
 29  JULIET EHINGER   (WINDSOR)                  9:44 F13  29   130
 30  CHLOE COLLETT   (MILTON K)                  9:48 F13  30     7
 31  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                      9:49 F13  31   410
 32  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)             9:53 F13  32    94
 33  AMBER FROBISHER   (WINDSOR)                 9:54 F13  33   129
 34  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                9:55 F13  34    88
 35  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                      9:56 F13  35   663
 36  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)                9:57 F13  36    95
 37  EDEN HUDSON   (WYCOMBE)                    10:02 F13  37   672
 38  HANNAH MOUNSEY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:04 F13  38    92
 39  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 10:05 F13  39   674
 40  LUCY COTTERILL   (SILSON)                  10:05 F13  40   729
 41  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  10:10 F13  41     9
 42  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)      10:13 F13  42   223
 43  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    10:15 F13  43   419
 44  SKYE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     10:19 F13  44   720
 45  EMMA EVANS   (LEIGHTON B)                  10:20 F13  45   338
 46  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)          10:21 F13  46    90
 47  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 10:24 F13  47   730
 48  AMY-ROSE REEVES   (WINDSOR)                10:30 F13  48   127
 49  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    10:35 F13  49   725
 50  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE   (HARROW)               10:36 F13  50   174
 51  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)               10:42 F13  51    91
 52  JULIET SOANIE   (WINDSOR)                  10:44 F13  52   126
 53  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         10:47 F13  53   200
 54  LUCY GONSON   (AYLESBURY)                  10:52 F13  54   205
 55  EMILY HOWES   (WYCOMBE)                    10:52 F13  55   665
 56  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     10:56 F13  56   726
 57  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    11:04 F13  57   723
 58  PENNY GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)              11:06 F13  58   339
 59  ANNA JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     11:11 F13  59   670
 60  JADE PATEL   (WYCOMBE)                     11:12 F13  60   666
 61  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      11:22 F13  61   721
 62  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 11:23 F13  62   197
 63  KATHRYN THORNTON   (CHILTERN H.)           11:27 F13  63   235
 64  MOLLY HOBLER   (WINDSOR)                   12:00 F13  64   128
 65  AMY NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                      12:04 F13  65   678
 66  HELENA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)             12:11 F13  66   102
 67  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   12:17 F13  67   724
 68  EMMA KING   (SILSON)                        0:00 F13  68   731

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       259     1     4     5     7
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        249     2     3     8    14
 3  LUTON A.C.              195    11    13    26    31
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  174     6    25    30    41
 5  HARROW A.C.             172     9    17    28    50
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            114    29    33    48    52
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         110    35    37    39    55
 8  SILSON JOGGERS           96    40    44    47    49
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY        85    22    53    54    62
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         81    23    45    58


Total Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2677  2000   677
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2284  1588   696
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2234  1515   719
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2010  1367   643
 5  HARROW A.C.            1998  1528   470
 6  LUTON A.C.             1844  1341   503
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1587  1238   349
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1387  1055   332
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1330  1151   179
10  DACORUM & TRING        1203  1027   176
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1144   950   194
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1139   955   184
13  OXFORD CITY            1115  1028    87
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1089   945   144


Male Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2000  1541    92   121   246
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1588  1224    17   129   218
 3  HARROW A.C.            1528  1368          59   101
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1515  1007   113   163   232
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1367  1003    50    91   223
 6  LUTON A.C.             1341   955    42   118   226
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1238   968    81   117    72
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1151  1151
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1055   677    63   124   191
10  OXFORD CITY            1028   987                41
11  DACORUM & TRING        1027   902          36    89
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        955   864    21    18    52
13  SILSON JOGGERS          950   866          12    72
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB      945   945


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        719   230    42   198   249
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  696   268    55   199   174
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            677   256    58   249   114
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       643   220    38   126   259
 5  LUTON A.C.              503    80    72   156   195
 6  HARROW A.C.             470   132    14   152   172
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       349   209          55    85
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         332    70     5   147   110
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          194    98                96
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        184    98           5    81
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         179   179
12  DACORUM & TRING         176   176
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      144   144
14  OXFORD CITY              87          27    60


Seniors Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1797  1541   256
 2  HARROW A.C.            1500  1368   132
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1492  1224   268
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        1330  1151   179
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1237  1007   230
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1223  1003   220
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1177   968   209
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1089   945   144
 9  DACORUM & TRING        1078   902   176
10  LUTON A.C.             1035   955    80
11  OXFORD CITY             987   987
12  SILSON JOGGERS          964   866    98
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        962   864    98
14  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         747   677    70


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        997   113   163   232    42   198   249
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            880    92   121   246    58   249   114
 3  LUTON A.C.              809    42   118   226    72   156   195
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  792    17   129   218    55   199   174
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       787    50    91   223    38   126   259
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         640    63   124   191     5   147   110
 7  HARROW A.C.             498          59   101    14   152   172
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       410    81   117    72          55    85
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          180          12    72                96
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        177    21    18    52           5    81
11  OXFORD CITY             128                41    27    60
12  DACORUM & TRING         125          36    89