Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2012/2013 Round 3

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 01 December 2012

AYLESBURY
BEDFORD & C
CHILTERN H.
DACORUM
HARROW
HEADINGTON
LEIGHTON B
LUTON
MILTON K
OXFORD
SILSON
TRING
WINDSOR
WYCOMBE

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  CHARLIE MAY                      28.41       194    M    13
 41  ROB TAYLOR                       30.28       193    M    28
 43  DAN GURTON                       30.38       198    M20  10
 44  ANDY ROLT                        30.43       209    M40   4
 70  GEORGE LANGSTON                  32.11       199    M20  15
 88  HENRICK HARTMANN                 33.27       205    M40  19
116  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              35.12       208    M40  32
129  ALAN ROBERTS                     35.51       218    M40  40
134  CHRIS KEOGH                      36.33       203    M    60
142  IAN THOMPSON                     37.00       207    M50  17

Under 17 Men

  7  KIERAN LINDARS                   19.10       200    M17   7
  9  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN             19.21       194    M17   9
 11  JAMES DAVIS                      19.25       199    M17  11
 24  JOSH GAVIGAN                     20.49       205    M17  24

Under 15 Boys

 10  LUKE PAULLEY                     13.24       192    M15  10
 13  DANIEL NEAL                      13.45       204    M15  13
 18  HARRI KANE                       14.04       191    M15  18
 34  WILLIAM RALSTON                  14.55       206    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

 24  TOM SWINDLEHURST                 10.37       207    M13  24
 55  ROSS HAZEL                       12.00       194    M13  55
 63  ROBERT GULLIVER                  12.21       202    M13  63
 66  JACOB BYERLEY                    12.33       201    M13  66

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               22.24       219    F    12
 17  JULIA AUSTIN                     22.25       196    F45   1
 27  SOPHIE GREEN                     23.26       217    F    18
 31  DEBBIE CHANNER                   24.22       201    F35   7
 32  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE                24.25       199    F    19
 34  NATALIE CHANDLER                 24.40       193    F    20
 49  VICTORIA SHELDON                 26.27       197    F45   7
 57  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 27.45       200    F45  12
 72  LOUISA GADSBY                    31.13       192    F    32
 74  PAT CARD                         34.40       220    F55   6
 75  TERRY GADSBY                     35.50       195    F45  18

Under 15 Girls

 11  ALICE WRIGHT                     10.47       208    F15  11

Under 13 Girls

 22  BRONWYN REED                      9.28       202    F13  22
 53  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER             10.47       200    F13  53
 54  LUCY GONSON                      10.52       205    F13  54
 62  ALICE MAISEY                     11.23       197    F13  62

Under 11 Boys

  6  JOSH BROWN                        5.29       192
 45  LEWIE BOWLES                      6.04       196
 49  MATTHEW AYLING                    6.05       193
 72  BEN HARGREAVES                    6.40       206
 77  EDWARD MAISEY                     7.10       197

Under 11 Girls

 32  LUCY PERKINS                      6.21       203
 36  NATASHA BATES                     6.34       204
 46  EMILY CHEETHAM                    6.44       201
 62  CHARLOTTE YATES                   6.57       202

BEDFORD & C

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  STEVE NAYLOR                     26.30        80    M     2
  8  BEN ALCOCK                       27.47        73    M20   1
 13  RICHARD HENDERSON                28.16        98    M    12
 31  OLLIE SAVILLE                    29.51        83    M    23
 83  JIM BLACK                        33.08        95    M40  16
 98  DARREN AYRE                      33.56        91    M40  23
109  ANDY BOAST                       34.45       109    M50  10
121  MARTYN BLACKWELL                 35.26       101    M40  36
135  DAVE LAYNES                      36.36       110    M60   3

Under 17 Men

  2  RYAN ISAACSON                    18.16        95    M17   2
  4  JACK DOUGLAS                     18.54        90    M17   4
  5  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON                19.08        94    M17   5
  8  NO. 97                           19.18        97    M17   8
 10  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  19.24        91    M17  10
 13  ANDREW HEADLEY                   19.52        93    M17  13

Under 15 Boys

  3  STANLEY WILLIS                   13.02        82    M15   3
  4  TOM ANGELL                       13.09        88    M15   4
  6  WILLIAM MULLINS                  13.14        80    M15   6
 16  CALLUM MULLINS                   13.59        79    M15  16
 17  DOMINIC PEACHEY                  14.00        86    M15  17
 23  BEN DAVIES                       14.20        87    M15  23
 28  FRANKIE JENKINS                  14.39        83    M15  28

Under 13 Boys

  2  FREDDIE AYRE                      9.32        76    M13   2
 11  IZAAK WRIGHT                     10.06        75    M13  11
 16  OLIVER DAVIES                    10.20        85    M13  16
 19  GEORGE MORRIS                    10.27        77    M13  19
 23  THOMAS BARBAKO                   10.33        83    M13  23
 26  DANIEL BROOKS                    10.40        86    M13  26
 54  DANIEL STANTON                   11.59        84    M13  54

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  JO WILKINSON                     20.14       108    F35   1
  3  NATASHA PETERS                   20.48       105    F     2
 13  HANNAH GOODWIN                   22.19       109    F     9
 51  RUTH KERR                        26.42        91    F45   8
 58  SACHA FISHER                     27.48       100    F35
 63  EMMA COOMBES                     28.42       103    F    29

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  ALANAH HARRIS                    18.13       110    F17   3
  8  MEGAN SHREEVES                   18.19       103    F20   5
 12  ANNA RUST                        18.48       106    F20

Under 15 Girls

  4  SARAH KERR                       10.06       107    F15   4
  7  BONNIE MURPHY                    10.19       101    F15   7
 27  ANNABEL SHREEVES                 11.35       109    F15  27
 28  AIMEE TRAFFORD                   11.36       110    F15  28
 34  COURTNEY HUNTER                  11.56       108    F15  34
 41  EMILY SHEEN                      12.08       104    F15  41
 49  ELLIE SHREEVES                   12.40       105    F15  49
 62  CAITLIN BLACKWELL                14.28       102    F15  62

Under 13 Girls

  2  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                    8.29        73    F13   2
  3  MAISIE RELTON                     8.41        89    F13   3
  8  FRANCESCA JOHNSON                 8.59        87    F13   8
 14  ANNA VINNICOMBE                   9.14        82    F13  14
 15  MAISIE PRITCHARD                  9.16        81    F13  15
 20  MEGAN MIDDLETON                   9.24        75    F13  20
 27  AILISH GRAY                       9.39        84    F13  27
 32  CHARLOTTE DENNY                   9.53        94    F13  32
 34  MOLLY RELTON                      9.55        88    F13  34
 36  OLIVIA DWYER                      9.57        95    F13  36
 38  HANNAH MOUNSEY                   10.04        92    F13  38
 46  GABRIELLA TARRANT                10.21        90    F13  46
 51  ELENA BOWLES                     10.42        91    F13  51
 66  HELENA JOHNSON                   12.11       102    F13  66

Under 11 Boys

  3  EDWARD BLYTHEMAN                  5.16        72
 18  JACK GOODWIN                      5.45        71
 69  BEN DOUGLAS                       6.31        75

Under 11 Girls

 77  CLIONA BLACKWELL                  7.49        71

CHILTERN H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  JAMES REPPER                     28.53       233    M    15
 48  SIMON BEEDELL                    30.53       241    M    32
 57  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              31.22       244    M20  11
 59  GRANT PAUL-FLORENCE              31.23       238    M    39
 64  LIAM MCDONALD                    31.52       236    M20  14
 93  JON TAYLOR                       33.41       235    M    48
 96  ANDREW WISEALL                   33.54       240    M    50
113  PETER WOOTTON                    35.04       237    M40  30
117  DAVID BREINGAN                   35.16       228    M40  33
123  STEVE HALL                       35.35       230    M40  38
133  GARY WALFORD                     36.19       222    M40  41
143  JULIUS FAWCETT                   37.06       223    M40  43
155  STEVE FIELD                      39.37       224    M60   6
157  CLIVE GILLINGWATER               39.48       245    M50  20
169  TREVOR BRAWN                     43.46       225    M60   9

Under 17 Men

 15  MICHAEL GODDARD                  20.06       258    M17  15
 20  CALLUM NEAL                      20.27       259    M17  20
 22  MATT SIMPSON                     20.32       253    M17  22
 25  JOE COCHRANE                     21.00       254    M17  25

Under 15 Boys

  8  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH                13.16       224    M15   8
 15  SAM HOWELL                       13.54       236    M15  15
 38  JONATHAN STENNING                15.08       230    M15  38
 40  DOMINIC EVANS                    15.31       260    M15  40
 44  WILL OLEKSIUK                    15.50       228    M15  44

Under 13 Boys

  8  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH               9.58       243    M13   8
 10  BEN SMITH                        10.05       257    M13  10
 18  LUKE DAWSON                      10.27       251    M13  18
 21  JACK MURRAY                      10.32       256    M13  21
 22  HARRY KETTLE                     10.32       260    M13  22
 35  FELIX VINE                       11.07       245    M13  35
 42  OLIVER JACKSON                   11.21       249    M13  42
 45  OLLIE POWELL                     11.32       247    M13  45
 52  REDFORD DENSON                   11.54       242    M13  52
 58  HARRY COX                        12.03       258    M13  58

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  SIAN THOMAS                      21.32       244    F     4
  7  NAOMI LENANE                     22.00       257    F
 18  REBECCA NKOANE                   22.30       243    F35   4
 26  ELEANOR LAVERTY                  23.22       250    F    17
 30  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT                  24.10       248    F35   6
 45  JUDITH ORR                       26.03       242    F45   6
 73  FIONA CALDER                     34.15       252    F    33

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 19.11       238    F17   7
 17  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  19.47       239    F17  11
 19  HANNAH WARDLEY                   20.09       236    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

 18  CLAIRE BAXTER                    11.04       230    F15  18
 32  AMY FAWCETT                      11.48       222    F15  32
 33  KATIE MCCARTNEY                  11.53       223    F15  33
 55  GEORGINA BARNETT                 13.17       228    F15  55

Under 13 Girls

  1  SOPHIE MORTON                     8.25       221    F13   1
  4  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH                8.46       227    F13   4
  5  ORLA FAWCETT                      8.47       226    F13   5
  7  JESSICA ORR                       8.53       233    F13   7
 10  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH              9.01       234    F13  10
 12  ROBYN WATKINS                     9.07       240    F13  12
 16  SANDIE POHLMAN                    9.17       222    F13  16
 18  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE               9.19       228    F13  18
 19  EMILY BANNISTER                   9.20       232    F13  19
 21  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA              9.28       225    F13  21
 24  MADDY LACEY                       9.32       229    F13  24
 42  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE            10.13       223    F13  42
 63  KATHRYN THORNTON                 11.27       235    F13  63

Under 11 Boys

  1  CAMERON REID                      5.14       246
 11  HARRY BRANDON                     5.35       248
 12  TOM HUNTER                        5.35       243
 17  TOM HALL                          5.44       241
 21  MATT CLIFFORD                     5.47       244
 22  KRISTIAN EVERISS                  5.48       255
 30  ALEX BOYD                         6.00       247
 31  PHOENIX EVERISS                   6.00       254
 37  ADAM BRISTOW                      6.01       257
 44  BEN HOWELL                        6.04       256
 46  ALEX ALDRED                       6.04       258
 61  ROBERT ORR                        6.20       259
 63  TIM EVERETT                       6.20       249
 66  STANLEY MCDOWELL                  6.27       252
 67  CHARLIE MCDOWELL                  6.28       251
 73  HARRISON MAPP                     6.41       253

Under 11 Girls

  6  AMBER LEONCE                      5.56       233
 11  OLIVIA SCARLES                    6.00       225
 15  EMILY ALDERSON                    6.03       223
 18  HANNAH WEST                       6.06       228
 40  JESSICA HENNING                   6.37       230
 48  IZZY PUNCHER                      6.45       235
 49  SOPHIA HARVEY                     6.45       221
 53  JESSICA PULLEN                    6.46       234
 56  SIMRAN JARMAN                     6.46       232
 58  DAISY BAXTER                      6.48       227
 59  ROSE BRACEWELL                    6.53       222
 72  MILLIE HUGHES                     7.38       260

DACORUM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  JACK PARSLOW                     27.31       266    M     5
  6  MATT SALT                        27.35       267    M     6
 18  ANDREW CRACKNELL                 28.59       278    M    17
 71  ALEX GARDNER                     32.12       277    M    44
100  OLIVER GLYN                      34.09       279    M20  17
122  ANDREW DELNEVO                   35.31       280    M40  37
124  ANDREW TREVILLION                35.36       273    M    55
138  STEPHEN SHAW                     36.45       276    M50  15
150  MARTIN ARNOLD                    38.31       272    M40  46
151  KEN PERRY                        38.47       261    M60   5
159  ANTONY ALLEN                     40.19       271    M60   7
168  PAUL GLYN                        43.39       274    M40  55
172  MALCOLM SARGENT                  44.46       269    M60  12
177  PETER DOLMAN                     49.41       262    M60  14
178  FABIAN MILLS                     51.32       270    M60  15

Under 15 Boys

 29  RHYS ROWLANDS                    14.40       288    M15  29
 31  SAMUEL FIELDING                  14.42       278    M15  31

Under 13 Boys

 15  TOM DORE                         10.12       280    M13  15
 36  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN             11.07       287    M13  36

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  ALEX EYKELBOSCH                  22.42       283    F20   1
 24  CATHERINE DAVIES                 23.17       290    F45   2
 33  SARAH GROVER                     24.25       282    F20   2
 46  WENDY PEARSON                    26.04       286    F35  10
 60  LAURA MERCHANT                   28.00       284    F    28
 65  CAROL CRAWLEY                    29.39       281    F45  15

Under 11 Boys

  5  JAMES GLYN                        5.28       264
 54  ARCHIE POND                       6.08       263

Under 11 Girls

 29  SASHA POND                        6.17       262
 42  MADDIE PERRY                      6.42       264

HARROW

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  DAMIAN NEVINS                    27.50       159    M     8
 11  MATTHEW CAREY                    27.59       165    M    10
 12  JIM COOPER                       28.00       156    M    11
 22  ALAN WRAY                        29.09       158    M40   2
 26  PETER NORRIS                     29.24       164    M    20
 49  MATTHEW JUDSON                   30.55       179    M    33
 56  MARK CURSONS                     31.17       173    M50   1
 61  GRAEME JONES                     31.33       169    M    40
 80  ALISTAIR FLOWERS                 32.41       176    M    46
 91  JASON KABEL                      33.40       163    M40  21
131  KEVIN CONCANNON                  35.56       167    M50  13
137  CHINEDU NWOKORO                  36.44       177    M    61
153  DAN WILSON                       39.32       180    M    65

Under 15 Boys

 14  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   13.46       177    M15  14
 25  MATTHEW CURSONS                  14.25       175    M15  25
 46  LEWIS CAMPBELL                   15.59       178    M15  46

Under 13 Boys

 30  CAMERON WRIGHT                   10.59       164    M13  30
 47  SEAN DRAPER                      11.37       157    M13  47
 49  LIAM BUNN                        11.40       159    M13  49
 53  TIMMY BYRNE                      11.57       158    M13  53
 65  JACK ROACH                       12.29       161    M13  65

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  EMILY ANTCLIFFE                  22.23       154    F    11
 25  AMY CONCANNON                    23.19       189    F    16
 53  TRICIA CRANWELL                  27.07       153    F45  10

Junior/U17 Ladies

 20  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                20.21       164    F17  14
 26  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 23.26       166    F17  20
 27  NAN SMART                        24.05       165    F17  21

Under 15 Girls

  8  MEGAN WILSON                     10.20       185    F15   8
 30  MARIA HILL                       11.42       184    F15  30
 31  MADELANE RANAGHAN                11.46       186    F15  31
 43  ALEX RANAGHAN                    12.10       187    F15  43
 47  AMY MERRIGAN                     12.29       190    F15  47
 48  ROSA SMART                       12.38       151    F15  48
 56  REBECCA O'GOAN                   13.23       153    F15  56

Under 13 Girls

  9  RACHAEL HADDOW                    9.00       171    F13   9
 17  SELINA BICKNELL                   9.18       175    F13  17
 28  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON               9.40       177    F13  28
 50  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE                10.36       174    F13  50

Under 11 Boys

 19  BEN ROSE-SENIOR                   5.47       182
 26  LAURANCE EDWARDS                  5.56       184
 28  MAX CAYGILL                       5.58       181
 32  FINN EDWARDS                      6.00       185
 35  LOUIS HUNT                        6.01       175
 40  BRADLEY JERROM                    6.03       178
 42  ADAM ROWLANDS                     6.03       177
 43  RIORDAN O'GOAN                    6.03       180
 57  HARRY WHISTLER                    6.10       173
 65  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN              6.23       174
 68  CHRIS MORRIS                      6.28       183
 79  WILLIAM BYRNE                     7.18       171

Under 11 Girls

 16  MELISSA JARMAN                    6.06       167
 24  ANYA FREELY                       6.15       164
 35  EMILY WHITMARSH                   6.32       163
 45  LAURA-JANE FOLEY                  6.43       170
 51  KATIE BARKSHIRE                   6.45       166
 55  SARAH ANDREWS                     6.46       162
 70  SARAH NABNEY                      7.16       165

HEADINGTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  CHRIS DETTMAR                    29.06       710    M40   1
 30  MAXWELL ROBINSON                 29.41       690    M    22
 55  TIM DOOLE                        31.12       689    M    38
 58  SIMON TAVERNER                   31.23       700    M40   7
 65  RICHARD SKILBECK                 31.54       698    M    41
 73  DAVE GAVAGAN                     32.15       701    M40  11
 81  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   32.46       681    M50   3
 82  PAUL ILOTT                       33.04       708    M40  15
 84  ANDY PHELPS                      33.12       696    M50   4
 89  ROGER THETFORD                   33.35       684    M50   5
 95  MARTIN DUNMORE                   33.44       704    M    49
130  LAURIE HURMAN                    35.54       692    M50  12
164  JOHN WORTH                       41.59       702    M40  52
174  GEORGE TSVERIK                   47.19       707    M    67

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  LIZ BARKER                       22.22       682    F    10
 23  AINE LYNG                        23.16       685    F    15
 29  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 23.46       681    F35   5
 55  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER               27.22       695    F45  11

LEIGHTON B

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 35  SIMON COOMBES                    30.07       321    M
 54  IAN GRIMSHAW                     31.04       331    M    37
 63  BILLY MEAD                       31.44       328    M20  13
 72  TOM INCHLEY                      32.14       337    M    45
 86  TOM MAY                          33.18       334    M    47
 97  PAUL DOUGLAS                     33.55       326    M40  22
104  JAMES BELL                       34.17       333    M40  25
108  GARY STRATFORD                   34.32       322    M40  26
111  WARREN ROSE                      34.55       325    M40  28
112  NICK CLAY                        34.55       330    M40  29
119  PAUL PLUMMER                     35.19       335    M40  35
120  JOE HURLEY                       35.24       338    M50  11
126  DANIEL WEBB                      35.42       332    M    57
127  MIKE BRYANT                      35.44       339    M40  39
141  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    36.57       336    M40  42
156  JON HULL                         39.47       329    M40  47
161  FRED WATT                        40.30       324    M60   8
176  MARK HAYNES                      48.04       327    M    68

Under 17 Men

 17  JORDAN CLAY                      20.10       335    M17  17
 28  CHARLIE MEAD                     22.01       336    M17  28

Under 15 Boys

 33  LLOYD MILLIKEN                   14.53       323    M15  33
 45  PATRICK CLAY                     15.53       324    M15  45

Under 13 Boys

 40  KIERAN PHILPOTT                  11.16       343    M13  40
 48  HENRY MEAD                       11.40       344    M13  48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   22.31       325    F55   1
 47  JANE SAUER                       26.17       328    F35  25
 68  ANNA MEAD                        30.15       326    F35  13
 70  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN         30.54       327    F35  14

Under 15 Girls

 63  REBECCA MEAD                     14.58       328    F15  63
 64  IZZY BIDLAKE-HULL                14.58       327    F15  64

Under 13 Girls

 23  SARAH PLUMMER                     9.28       337    F13  23
 45  EMMA EVANS                       10.20       338    F13  45
 58  PENNY GRIMSHAW                   11.06       339    F13  58

Under 11 Boys

 48  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW                  6.05       325
 71  MAX ROSE                          6.35       326

Under 11 Girls

 30  ELLIE RABBITS                     6.19       347
 57  CHLOE MAY                         6.46       348
 75  ELSPETH ELEY                      7.41       349

LUTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  DANIEL WOODGATE                  26.45       405    M     3
 23  SEAN STILL                       29.13       416    M20   2
 27  TOM MEAD                         29.29       417    M20   5
 39  STUART STILL                     30.23       424    M40   3
 75  ROBIN HUDSON                     32.23       420    M40  13
 76  RICHARD BRUCE                    32.28       426    M40  14
139  ALAN DAGLISH                     36.54       415    M60   4
140  PETER KEANE                      36.54       422    M50  16
144  PAUL JACOBS                      37.20       428    M40  44
166  PAUL BROOKS                      42.53       403    M40  54

Under 17 Men

 16  RHYS LEWIS                       20.08       425    M17  16
 18  SIMON CHERRY                     20.18       408    M17  18
 23  JAMAL WILLIAMS                   20.36       403    M17  23

Under 15 Boys

  7  KAI GARDNER                      13.15       410    M15   7
 11  HARRY WELLS                      13.27       427    M15  11
 21  TOM CANHAM                       14.14       422    M15  21
 35  HARRY LANDER                     15.01       420    M15  35
 47  MATTHEW AINA                     16.52       425    M15  47

Under 13 Boys

  4  LUKE KING                         9.41       416    M13   4
  7  CALLUM GARDNER                    9.54       419    M13   7
 12  BEN ABUBACKER                    10.10       411    M13  12
 31  MICHAEL MORONEY                  11.00       426    M13  31
 37  DOMINIC BOAKYE                   11.10       422    M13  37
 44  JOSHUA MITCHELL                  11.31       404    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               22.04       406    F35   3
 62  LORRAINE DAGLISH                 28.16       404    F55   4

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  BETHANY HANSON                   17.57       402    F17   1
  4  HANNAH FARMER                    18.04       408    F17   2
  5  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              18.11       417    F20   3
 25  ANNA BRIGHT                      22.39       430    F17  19

Under 15 Girls

 16  JASMINE WATSON                   11.03       423    F15  16
 20  CHARLOTTE KELLY                  11.09       404    F15  20
 21  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                11.12       415    F15  21
 51  FREYA VADAFARI                   12.43       430    F15  51
 52  MOLLY NOBLETT                    12.45       412    F15  52
 58  MICHELLE LATHWELL                13.32       413    F15  58
 65  CATHERINE JACKSON                15.00       418    F15  65

Under 13 Girls

 11  KATHRYN CANHAM                    9.06       416    F13  11
 13  GEORGIA NUNN                      9.08       420    F13  13
 26  NATASHA HAYMAN                    9.39       425    F13  26
 31  KIRSTY LEWIS                      9.49       410    F13  31
 43  HANNAH SOANES                    10.15       419    F13  43

Under 11 Boys

 27  JOSH MERCER                       5.57       422
 50  DANIEL BENTHAM                    6.05       427
 51  JOSEPH SEYMOUR                    6.05       429
 80  RAJ SAMRA                         7.24       424
 82  JAI SAMRA                         8.03       425

Under 11 Girls

  3  DEVON PEARCE                      5.51       423
  8  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                 5.56       429
  9  HANNAH FOSTER                     5.58       409
 19  LIBBY JAY                         6.10       411
 43  MILLY SOANES                      6.42       414
 66  CARYS HARVEY                      7.03       430
 68  CHLOE GALLAGHER                   7.13       402

MILTON K

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  STEVEN TUTTLE                    28.46        10    M    14
 19  SAM DEATHE                       29.02         9    M    18
 29  MATT CLARKE                      29.39         6    M    21
 32  STEPHEN GREEN                    29.53        30    M    24
 52  CHRIS HEARN                      31.00         5    M    35
 66  JEREMY VICK                      32.00        42    M    42
 77  TOM COX                          32.29        24    M20  16
 78  IAN VAN LOKVEN                   32.30        29    M50   2
 87  ADRIAN COX                       33.25         1    M40  18
107  IAN WOOD                         34.29        21    M    53
110  CHRIS MAHON                      34.46        39    M40  27
114  MARTIN ERASMUS                   35.08        48    M40  31
128  CHRIS YOUENS                     35.50        47    M    58
154  TOBY FISHER                      39.36        18    M    66
173  CARL BALDWIN                     47.04        49    M50  22

Under 17 Men

 26  OLLIE LUM                        21.46        70    M17  26
 27  HARRY MORTON                     21.49        68    M17  27
 29  BRAD KELMAN                      22.53         6    M17  29

Under 15 Boys

  1  OWEN SEAMARK                     12.45        63    M15   1
 12  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               13.32        66    M15  12
 24  CONRAD WEBBER                    14.24        60    M15  24
 26  JACOB TRESHAM                    14.26        56    M15  26
 27  GEORGE GLINSKI                   14.35        59    M15  27
 43  JAMES MOTTRAM                    15.45        70    M15  43

Under 13 Boys

  3  ALFIE YABSLEY                     9.35        67    M13   3
  9  HARVEY GREEN                     10.00        60    M13   9
 17  JAKE COX                         10.25        61    M13  17
 33  ED JENNINGS                      11.01        65    M13  33
 38  JACK MEIJER                      11.10        69    M13  38
 39  EWAN FORSYTHE                    11.15        59    M13  39
 57  MARCUS LOVELL                    12.03        70    M13  57
 61  TOM MCELLIGOTT                   12.14        58    M13  61
 64  AARON WOOTON                     12.28        56    M13  64

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  LARA BROMILOW                    20.55        11    F     3
  6  WENDY WEBBER                     21.43        12    F     5
  8  KIM LOWDEN                       22.04        14    F35   2
 12  JESSICA WEBB                     22.17         9    F     8
 28  FRANCES MALIN                    23.40        13    F45   3
 37  DIANE BALDWIN                    24.52         3    F55   2
 43  MARIA CALLEIA                    25.35         5    F35   9
 66  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI            29.51         4    F45  16
 67  URSULA GHALEB                    29.53        10    F55   5

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  GEMMA CHILDS                     17.47         6    F20   2
 14  AMY BOTHAM                       19.14         1    F17   8
 15  FERN YULL                        19.25         5    F17   9
 18  ELLIE HEMMING                    19.56         3    F17  12
 21  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  20.30         2    F17  15
 22  CHELSEA HUNT                     20.54        10    F17  16
 23  SOPHIE CRISP                     21.55         8    F17  17

Under 15 Girls

  5  AMY RADFORD                      10.09         3    F15   5
 12  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    10.51         1    F15  12
 19  ISABELLA THORNTON-BETT           11.07         9    F15  19
 29  JADE BROWN                       11.40        13    F15  29
 44  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY                12.16         5    F15  44
 46  IONA NORWOOD                     12.18         8    F15  46
 53  HOLLY HUNT                       12.52         4    F15  53

Under 13 Girls

  6  EMMA MEARS                        8.48         6    F13   6
 25  CHARLOTTE MOYSE                   9.33         1    F13  25
 30  CHLOE COLLETT                     9.48         7    F13  30
 41  AMBER HARMAN                     10.10         9    F13  41

Under 11 Boys

 16  CHARLIE SANDERS                   5.43        65
 33  ALFIE LANE                        6.00        69
 56  JAMES JOWSETT                     6.10        66
 59  ALEX MEIJER                       6.13        70
 62  SAM FEATHERSTONE                  6.20        67

Under 11 Girls

 52  MONTANA EDGHILL                   6.45         1
 54  JASMINE TRAPNELL                  6.46         2
 60  TAMZINE HILL                      6.55         3

OXFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  DARRELL BELLINGER                27.19       573    M     4
 50  BRIAIN O'DOWD                    30.57       555    M    34
 51  ROB WEBSTER                      30.58       574    M40   6
 62  ANDY GLEESON                     31.39       554    M40   8
 79  STEWART THORP                    32.40       564    M60   1
 85  STEPHEN WINTER                   33.13       566    M40  17
 92  RICHARD GRANT                    33.41       563    M50   6
 99  ROY TREADWELL                    34.07       567    M60   2
101  TREVOR DIXON                     34.12       571    M50   8

Under 13 Boys

 29  MAX CROWTHER                     10.51       552    M13  29

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  LAUREN HAWTIN                    17.46       578    F20   1

Under 15 Girls

  6  MEGAN HUMPHREYS                  10.15       575    F15   6

Under 11 Boys

  9  JOSEPH RICHARDSON                 5.33       564

Under 11 Girls

 28  ALEXANDRA SCRIVENER               6.17       560

SILSON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 42  CHRIS WOOD                       30.32       712    M    29
 45  TOM PHELPS                       30.47       736    M    30
 46  SIMON WOODWARD                   30.49       711    M40   5
 74  KEVIN REBOUL                     32.22       714    M40  12
102  RICHARD DAVIES                   34.14       893    M    51
103  JIM DARCY                        34.15       715    M40  24
106  DAN TAYLOR                       34.26       716    M    52
115  TIM DAVIES                       35.09       894    M    54
145  PAUL KING                        37.23       720    M    62
146  ANDREW KIRK                      37.38       895    M    63
147  ANDY HOARE                       37.38       725    M50  18
148  JONATHAN GALE                    38.12       721    M40  45
158  ADRIAN JELLEY                    40.19       892    M40  48
162  ROB LYON                         41.15       891    M40  50
167  DAVID JARRETT                    43.33       724    M50  21
171  ALLAN LOCK                       44.29       722    M60  11
175  TIM HULLETT                      47.44       723    M60  13

Under 15 Boys

 36  ALISTAIR FERRIE                  15.02       718    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

 43  FERGUS SCOTT                     11.30       713    M13  43
 50  DECLAN COOPER                    11.50       711    M13  50
 56  ALFIE YOUNG                      12.03       736    M13  56
 59  ZACH RYCROFT                     12.09       716    M13  59
 62  BEN HANSON                       12.20       714    M13  62
 68  CHARLIE LYON                     12.42       712    M13  68

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 44  HEATHER KIRK                     25.44       711    F    24
 48  SARAH CLARKE                     26.19       721    F    26
 50  NATASHA KING                     26.39       712    F35  11
 61  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                28.06       719    F45  14
 69  SHOENA SMEE                      30.53       718    F45  17

Under 13 Girls

 40  LUCY COTTERILL                   10.05       729    F13  40
 44  SKYE VERVEY                      10.19       720    F13  44
 47  ANABEL O'REILLY                  10.24       730    F13  47
 49  REGAN COOPER                     10.35       725    F13  49
 56  SOPHIE GRAY                      10.56       726    F13  56
 57  ELEANOR REES                     11.04       723    F13  57
 61  AMY JELLEY                       11.22       721    F13  61
 67  CAITLIN JONES                    12.17       724    F13  67
 68  EMMA KING                         0.00       731    F13  68

Under 11 Boys

 74  ADAM GRAY                         6.42       732

Under 11 Girls

 33  ROSIE EDMONDS                     6.25       734

TRING

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 17  LUKE DELDERFIELD                 28.55       461    M    16
 38  ROSS LANGLEY                     30.18       462    M    26
 67  NIGEL BUNN                       32.02       463    M40   9
 68  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 32.08       468    M40  10
 69  JOHN MILLEN                      32.10       471    M    43
 94  KEVIN HARDING                    33.42       474    M50   7
105  STEVE LONG                       34.18       472    M50   9
118  ANDY COLLINGS                    35.18       464    M40  34
132  ANDREW HILL                      36.02       467    M    59
136  JOHN MANNING                     36.38       473    M50  14
163  MARK TRAVERS                     41.22       465    M40  51
170  BRIAN LAYTON                     44.01       480    M60  10

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 36  CLAIRE DOHERTY                   24.48       467    F35   8
 39  ALISON HARDING                   25.25       470    F45   4
 40  ANNA SCARTH                      25.27       462    F    22
 41  MANDY BONTHRONE                  25.27       463    F45   5
 42  KATE FERGUSSON                   25.30       472    F    23
 52  HILARY WARRELL                   26.49       465    F45   9
 54  KIRSTY BARNETT                   27.17       466    F35  12
 56  ALICE ELY                        27.35       471    F    27
 59  JANE PORTEOUS                    27.49       461    F45  13

WINDSOR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  ALEX TOVEY                       26.13       127    M     1
  7  RHYS GLASONBURY                  27.41       113    M     7
 10  SIMON MILLETT                    27.57       118    M     9
 21  TIM HAUGHIAN                     29.07       115    M    19
 24  BEN KENNARD                      29.17       123    M20   3
 25  ZAK CURRAN                       29.23       126    M20   4
 28  NATHAN DITTON                    29.33       112    M20   6
 36  JONNY DRY                        30.14       124    M20   9
 37  LEE REYNOLDS                     30.16       129    M    25
 53  JACK PHILP                       31.04       120    M    36
 60  RICKIE HARVIE                    31.28       121    M20  12
 90  SIMON CHAPMAN                    33.35       122    M40  20
152  ADAM STRONG                      39.04       128    M    64

Under 17 Men

  1  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY                18.11       148    M17   1
  6  KIERAN WYE                       19.09       130    M17   6
 14  JACOB RAINIER                    19.56       136    M17  14
 19  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  20.22       143    M17  19
 30  CALLUM EDWARDS                   23.39       149    M17  30
 31  ABDUL NASSOR                     24.00       131    M17  31
 32  JOSH HOPPLE                      31.01       150    M17  32

Under 15 Boys

  2  BILL HUGHES                      12.59       139    M15   2
 19  TOM FITCH                        14.05       138    M15  19
 20  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  14.10       136    M15  20
 30  SAM CRITCHLEY                    14.41       137    M15  30
 39  JOE MOSZEAL                      15.13       140    M15  39

Under 13 Boys

  1  BEN HOOPER                        9.25       122    M13   1
  6  MAX O'NEILL                       9.52       118    M13   6
 13  DANIEL BROOKLING                 10.11       120    M13  13
 14  MATT DAINES                      10.12       119    M13  14
 20  JACK GODDARD                     10.29       115    M13  20
 28  SAM FOREMAN                      10.50       117    M13  28
 51  CHARLIE DAVEY                    11.52       203    M13  51
 69  AHMED ASHRAQ                     13.15       123    M13  69

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  DANI BARNES                      20.24       150    F     1
 10  YOLANDA EDWARDS                  22.08       148    F     6
 11  LEIGH JAMES                      22.09       147    F     7
 20  KATJA ERAVISTO                   22.32       149    F    13
 35  ABIGAIL FUDGE                    24.45       143    F    21
 38  PAULA FUDGE                      25.04       146    F55   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  NICOLE SWAFFIELD                 18.13       145    F20   4
  9  MARY-ALICE DAVISON               18.24       140    F17   4
 10  ELOISE MILBOURNE                 18.28       139    F17   5
 11  EMILY REEVES                     18.37       144    F17   6
 16  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY                19.43       124    F17  10
 28  CARLA STANGROOM                  24.28       148    F17  22

Under 15 Girls

  1  SARAH CHAPMAN                     9.37       127    F15   1
  2  SOPHIE DAVIES                     9.56       128    F15   2
  3  FELICITY JOHNSON                  9.58       137    F15   3
  9  ALEX BARBOUR                     10.23       124    F15   9
 10  KATHRYN DITTON                   10.42       148    F15  10
 14  JESS PEPALL                      10.58       129    F15  14
 15  KRISTEN SUTHERLAND               11.01       131    F15  15
 22  CHLOE HAYES                      11.20       132    F15  22
 23  LAUREN MILLER                    11.27       130    F15  23
 24  AMY JEFFERIES                    11.28       139    F15  24
 25  TULA HART                        11.29       146    F15  25
 26  SABRINA GREGORY                  11.32       140    F15  26
 35  HANNAH GREGORY                   12.00       142    F15  35
 36  BETH DAINES                      12.00       133    F15  36
 38  CATRIONA FIDA                    12.00       138    F15  38
 39  OLIVIA SMYTH                     12.06       136    F15  39
 40  KATE WOFFINDEN                   12.07       135    F15  40
 42  EVIE HIGTON                      12.09       134    F15  42
 45  LILY WEST                        12.17       143    F15  45
 54  HARRIET TRELAWNEY                13.01       149    F15  54
 57  ALICE EDWARDS                    13.30       147    F15  57
 59  ALEXANDRA GREGORY                13.34       141    F15  59
 60  MOON ALESTON                     13.45       144    F15  60
 61  ELEANOR JORDAN                   14.18       145    F15  61

Under 13 Girls

 29  JULIET EHINGER                    9.44       130    F13  29
 33  AMBER FROBISHER                   9.54       129    F13  33
 48  AMY-ROSE REEVES                  10.30       127    F13  48
 52  JULIET SOANIE                    10.44       126    F13  52
 64  MOLLY HOBLER                     12.00       128    F13  64

Under 11 Boys

  4  JOSHUA FOREMAN                    5.18       111
 10  JOSEPH GENCO-RUSSO                5.35       112
 25  MORGAN PORTER                     5.56       114
 52  EWAN GREEN                        6.05       113

Under 11 Girls

  7  JEMMA LANCASTER                   5.56       115
 10  KATIE THOMPSON                    5.58       113

WYCOMBE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 29.57       675    M20   7
 34  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI                30.04       674    M20   8
 40  JACK HILLIER                     30.26       678    M    27
 47  MARK BOOTH                       30.52       666    M    31
125  VLAD NEBOLSIN                    35.41       676    M    56
149  DAVE RANDALL                     38.20       663    M50  19
160  GAVIN GILFEDDER                  40.29       665    M40  49
165  NICK SENDALL                     42.28       679    M40  53

Under 17 Men

  3  MATTHEW AXE                      18.28       670    M17   3
 12  BRADLEY LAWRENCE                 19.35       672    M17  12
 21  BEN SENDALL                      20.28       673    M17  21

Under 15 Boys

  5  JOE THRUSH                       13.13       675    M15   5
  9  JACK BLYTH                       13.21       677    M15   9
 22  DANIEL WEATHERS                  14.15       676    M15  22
 32  DAVID CLARK                      14.46       668    M15  32
 37  JACOB NORTH                      15.03       678    M15  37
 41  DANIEL HUNTER                    15.34       665    M15  41
 42  NICK COLLEDGE                    15.34       663    M15  42

Under 13 Boys

  5  CAMERON ALMAND                    9.43       662    M13   5
 25  PAUL PHILLIPS                    10.40       663    M13  25
 27  JONATHAN JELFS                   10.40       674    M13  27
 32  CHARLIE THRUSH                   11.00       661    M13  32
 34  FINN BELL                        11.07       673    M13  34
 41  TOM NORFOLK                      11.18       665    M13  41
 46  SAMMY TAYLOR                     11.33       664    M13  46
 60  CAMERON BROWN                    12.12       669    M13  60
 67  HENRY BROTHERS                   12.35       670    M13  67

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 22  LUCY ROGERS                      22.59       667    F    14
 64  GEORGINA RUSSELL                 28.50       673    F    30
 71  SUE WEATHERALL                   30.56       676    F    31

Junior/U17 Ladies

 24  ABBY CLARK                       22.11       661    F17  18

Under 15 Girls

 13  MEGAN STYLES                     10.55       664    F15  13
 17  NATASHA TAYLOR                   11.03       669    F15  17
 37  EMILY SMITH                      12.00       666    F15  37
 50  GEORGINA HALEY                   12.42       677    F15  50

Under 13 Girls

 35  CLEO PRYOR                        9.56       663    F13  35
 37  EDEN HUDSON                      10.02       672    F13  37
 39  ANA MONTGOMERY                   10.05       674    F13  39
 55  EMILY HOWES                      10.52       665    F13  55
 59  ANNA JONES                       11.11       670    F13  59
 60  JADE PATEL                       11.12       666    F13  60
 65  AMY NORTH                        12.04       678    F13  65

Under 11 Boys

  2  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL                 5.15       666
  8  OLLY CAY                          5.31       675
 13  HAL BURTENSHAW                    5.40       674
 15  JOE HICK                          5.42       678
 20  LOUIS SUMMONS                     5.47       680
 29  OLLIE SAUNDERS                    5.59       669
 39  HARVEY BELL                       6.02       673
 47  MURRAY MONTGOMERY                 6.04       663
 60  FERGUS BURNETT                    6.17       670

Under 11 Girls

  1  OLIVIA LOWRIE                     5.32       665
  2  KIRSTEN STILWELL                  5.37       672
 21  KITTY CONROY                      6.11       667
 22  LUCY ROSE                         6.11       664
 27  HOLLY HODGSKINSON                 6.17       677
 37  EMMA STILWELL                     6.35       673
 38  PIA CROWLEY                       6.36       662
 47  JASMINE PRESHO                    6.44       671
 64  ISABELLA TAYLOR                   6.57       674
 65  EMMA STYLES                       6.59       675
 73  HATTY BELL                        7.40       680
 74  CLAIRE CHRISTOPHER                7.41       669
 76  MIA GAULE                         7.44       666