Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2012/2013 Round 4

Held at Luton (Wigmore Valley) on 12 January 2013

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               28:53 M     1    80
  2  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 29:04 M     2    85
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  29:09 M     3   405
  4  JOHN EVES   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:46 M     4   106
  5  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   29:59 M     5   266
  6  DARRELL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)               30:07 M     6   573
  7  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      30:24 M     7   267
  8  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 30:27 M     8     7
  9  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   30:35 M     9   159
 10  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              31:01 M    10    90
     ALEX SHORT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             31:05 M20        81
 11  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      31:10 M    11   156
 12  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  31:11 M    12   414
 13  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            31:23 M    13   690
 14  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       31:27 M40   1   158
 15  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 31:29 M    14    10
 16  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           31:39 M20   1    75
 17  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    31:41 M    15   164
 18  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 31:47 M    16   461
 19  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    31:49 M    17     9
 20  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               31:54 M40   2   710
 21  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   31:59 M    18     6
 22  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    32:01 M    19   427
 23  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   32:06 M    20   115
 24  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  32:20 M    21   179
 25  LEE REYNOLDS   (WINDSOR)                   32:21 M    22   129
 26  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 32:22 M    23    30
 27  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              32:29 M20   2   674
 28  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               32:33 M20   3   675
 29  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     32:40 M40   3   424
 30  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   32:45 M    24   193
 31  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 33:06 M40   4     8
 32  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              33:15 M    25   241
 33  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    33:16 M20   4   123
 34  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   33:22 M    26   689
 35  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:25 M20   5   337
 36  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        33:26 M20   6   244
 37  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              33:30 M20   7   236
 38  MARK DOWSON   (MILTON K)                   33:40 M    27    53
 39  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                33:45 M    28   350
 40  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    33:47 M50   1   197
 41  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              33:49 M    29   348
 42  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             33:57 M40   5   697
 43  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   33:58 M    30    23
 44  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    34:03 M50   2   173
 45  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                34:05 M50   3   246
 46  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      34:12 M    31   712
 47  MARCUS MAXWELL   (OXFORD)                  34:13 M40   6   553
 48  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      34:13 M50   4   734
 49  SEAN WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                  34:18 M    32   196
 50  GRANT PAUL-FLORENCE   (CHILTERN H.)        34:20 M    33   238
 51  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   34:23 M20   8    27
 52  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                34:33 M    34   349
 53  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                34:35 M40   7   701
 54  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            34:37 M    35   698
 55  LUKE ELTON   (MILTON K)                    34:45 M20   9    28
 56  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    34:49 M50   5   162
 57  JOHN MILLEN   (TRING)                      34:54 M    36   471
 58  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   35:06 M    37    42
 59  PAUL DOUGLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                35:10 M40   8   336
 60  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:11 M    38   338
 61  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 35:16 M    39   235
 62  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     35:21 M    40   666
 63  CHRIS PAYNE   (HEADINGTON)                 35:22 M40   9   683
 64  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 35:22 M40  10   468
 65  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  35:26 M40  11   552
 66  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             35:27 M40  12   201
 67  ADAM BOWLER   (AYLESBURY)                  35:28 M    41   191
 68  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   35:40 M40  13   404
 69  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:42 M40  14   343
 70  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                35:43 M50   6    29
 71  SHANE JAY   (LUTON)                        35:52 M    42   408
 72  MATHEW WOOTTON   (SILSON)                  35:52 M    43   740
 73  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      35:56 M    44    21
 74  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   35:57 M60   1   564
     LEE MURPHY   (LUTON) N/S                   35:58 M         411
 75  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  35:58 M    45   130
 76  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                     0:00 M40  15   554
 77  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M    46    51
 78  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                    0:00 M40  16   161
 79  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                      0:00 M    47   339
 80  ROSS THRELFALL   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M    48    12
 81  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 M    49   340
 82  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                      0:00 M40  17   420
 83  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M    50    22
 84  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                   0:00 M50   7   470
 85  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)               0:00 M50   8   681
 86  JAMES PAGE   (TRING)                       36:50 M    51   962
 87  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   36:53 M60   2   567
 88  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    36:59 M50   9   478
 89  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                     0:00 M    52   169
 90  BRIAN GRAY   (SILSON)                       0:00 M40  18   735
 91  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                        0:00 M40  19   715
 92  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                     0:00 M    53   466
 93  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                     0:00 M20  10   279
 94  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M40  20     1
 95  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                  0:00 M40  21   344
 96  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                      0:00 M40  22   163
 97  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                       0:00 M    54   716
 98  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                        0:00 M50  10   472
 99  DARREN AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M40  23    91
100  PAUL PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M40  24   346
101  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 M40  25   342
102  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                       0:00 M    55   467
103  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)           0:00 M40  26   199
104  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 M    56   676
105  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                   0:00 M    57   717
106  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                    0:00 M40  27   345
107  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              38:35 M40  28   237
108  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                       0:00 M40  29   479
109  DAVID BROOKS   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 M    58   667
110  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M40  30    40
111  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M40  31    39
112  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 M40  32   223
113  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                      0:00 M50  11   900
114  ROD FREEMAN-LOPEZ   (LEIGHTON B)           39:11 M    59   327
115  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                39:11 M40  33    48
116  NATHAN POWELL   (HARROW)                   39:11 M40  34   175
117  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    39:12 M40  35   464
118  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               39:12 M50  12   692
119  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  39:12 M50  13   172
120  ANDREW TREVILLION   (DACORUM)              39:16 M    60   273
121  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:16 M    61   341
122  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:23 M40  36   323
123  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    39:24 M50  14   664
124  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             39:24 M40  37   228
125  STEVE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 39:24 M40  38   230
126  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               39:37 M    62    31
127  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 39:38 M50  15   192
128  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 39:45 M40  39   198
129  CHRIS YOUENS   (MILTON K)                  39:45 M    63    47
130  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      39:55 M50  16   119
131  ANDREW KIRK   (SILSON)                     40:14 M    64   895
132  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               40:17 M50  17   709
133  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     40:26 M60   3   415
134  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  40:43 M60   4    38
135  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 40:43 M50  18   167
136  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      40:48 M50  19   422
137  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      40:48 M60   5   561
138  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   40:48 M50  20   276
139  TERRY DOWN   (MILTON K)                    40:55 M50  21    54
140  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      40:55 M50  22   961
141  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               40:55 M40  40   334
142  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               40:55 M50  23    52
143  DAN WILSON   (HARROW)                      41:06 M    65   180
144  MARK HERD   (HEADINGTON)                   41:08 M40  41   695
     ANDREW VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM) N/S       41:54 M         282
145  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   41:54 M    66    43
146  IAN PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   42:00 M50  24    44
147  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  42:14 M40  42   557
148  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       42:36 M    67   720
149  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      42:39 M60   6   261
150  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      42:44 M50  25   725
151  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   42:46 M60   7   324
152  ROGER SELDON   (LEIGHTON B)                42:59 M60   8   335
153  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    43:10 M60   9    37
154  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   43:23 M60  10   271
155  ROSS EDMONDS   (SILSON)                    43:34 M40  43   739
156  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          43:37 M60  11    41
157  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   43:46 M50  26   663
158  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    43:53 M50  27   401
159  PAUL STOCKER   (DACORUM)                   44:10 M    68   281
160  CLIVE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)         44:40 M50  28   245
161  ROB LYON   (SILSON)                        44:45 M40  44   891
162  JAY FLETCHER   (SILSON)                    44:47 M    69   729
163  SIMON DAVIES   (SILSON)                    44:58 M    70   728
164  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  45:02 M40  45   702
165  TOBY FISHER   (MILTON K)                   45:06 M    71    18
166  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             45:08 M60  12   347
167  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   45:17 M50  29   724
168  PHILLIP LISTER   (HEADINGTON)              45:44 M50  30   707
     PAUL CAROLAN   (TRING) N/S                 45:48 M40       970
169  DAVID MORLEY   (SILSON)                    46:10 M40  46   731
170  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               46:30 M60  13   225
171  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                47:25 M40  47   665
172  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    47:30 M60  14   265
173  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      47:54 M60  15   722
174  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      48:16 M40  48   274
175  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      48:18 M40  49   403
176  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  49:25 M50  31   551
177  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     49:53 M60  16   480
178  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  50:14 M50  32    49
179  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                50:31 M60  17   269
180  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     51:22 M60  18   268
181  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     52:12 M60  19   723
     MIKE GALLAGHER   (LUTON) N/S               54:28 M60       419
182  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   56:44 M60  20   264
183  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  58:39 M50  33    50
184  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   61:06 M60  21   270
185  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      63:49 M50  34   477
186  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          64:25 M60  22   226

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1563     8    15    19    21    26    31    38    43    51    55
 2  HARROW A.C.            1432     9    11    14    17    24    44    56    78    89    96
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1260    35    39    41    52    59    60    69    79    81    95
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        1256    13    20    34    42    53    54    63    85   118   132
 5  LUTON A.C.             1156     3    12    22    29    68    71    82   133   136   158
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1141    32    36    37    45    50    61   107   112   124   125
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1073    18    57    64    84    86    88    92    98   102   108
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY        990     1     2     4    10    16    99
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          929    46    48    72    90    91    97   105   113   131   148
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       886    30    40    49    66    67   103   127   128
11  OXFORD CITY             868     6    47    65    74    76    87   137   147   176
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         715    27    28    62   104   109   123   157   171
13  DACORUM & TRING         699     5     7    93   120   138   149   154   159   172   174
14  WINDSOR SE&H            649    23    25    33    75   130


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         570    20    42    53    63
 2  HARROW A.C.             556    14    44    56    78
 3  OXFORD CITY             486    47    65    74    76
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  443    31    70    94   110
 5  LUTON A.C.              436    29    68    82   133
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        425    59    69    95   100
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB      414    64    84    88    98
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       412    40    66   103   127
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          406    48    90    91   113
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       360    45   107   112   124
11  DACORUM & TRING         135   138   149   154   172
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         110   123   157   171
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY         88    99
14  WINDSOR SE&H             57   130


Junior Men
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         319    27    28
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       301    36    37
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  268    51    55
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        171    16
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            154    33
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        152    35
 7  DACORUM & TRING          94    93

Under 17 Men
  1  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              20:22 M17   1    95
  2  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (AYLESBURY)         20:43 M17   2   213
  3  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               20:46 M17   3   216
  4  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             20:53 M17   4   249
  5  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               21:08 M17   5    90
  6  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               21:13 M17   6   556
  7  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               21:18 M17   7   672
  8  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   21:34 M17   8   173
  9  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            21:55 M17   9   250
 10  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 21:57 M17  10   341
 11  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       21:59 M17  11   425
 12  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               22:06 M17  12   253
 13  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             22:10 M17  13    93
 14  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                22:16 M17  14   255
 15  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     22:42 M17  15   408
 16  LEWIS HAZEL   (LUTON)                      22:45 M17  16   412
 17  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                22:50 M17  17   143
 18  JOSH GAVIGAN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:24 M17  18   202
 19  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                23:28 M17  19   342
 20  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    23:39 M17  20   673
 21  JAMES ROBERTS   (WYCOMBE)                  23:46 M17  21   671
 22  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 24:20 M17  22   340
 23  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   24:34 M17  23   162
 24  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  24:44 M17  24   343
 25  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                 24:57 M17  25   163
 26  DEREECE O'CALLAGHAN   (LUTON)              26:31 M17  26   421

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS        69     4     9    12    14
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY         62     1     5    13
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY        58     2     3    18
 4  LUTON A.C.               40    11    15    16    26
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          33     7    20    21
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         33    10    19    22    24
 7  HARROW A.C.              25     8    23    25
 8  OXFORD CITY              21     6
 9  WINDSOR SE&H             10    17

Under 15 Boys
  1  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  16:21 M15   1    63
  2  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:25 M15   2    88
  3  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      16:28 M15   3   427
  4  BILL HUGHES   (WINDSOR)                    16:34 M15   4   135
  5  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          16:43 M15   5   224
  6  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            16:46 M15   6    80
  7  KAI GARDNER   (LUTON)                      16:52 M15   7   410
  8  LUKE PAULLEY   (AYLESBURY)                 16:54 M15   8   216
  9  JOE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                     16:57 M15   9   675
 10  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                16:59 M15  10   221
 11  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     17:07 M15  11   677
 12  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                17:11 M15  12   227
 13  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             17:12 M15  13    79
 14  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            17:13 M15  14    86
 15  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            17:16 M15  15    66
 16  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                17:19 M15  16     3
 17  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              17:20 M15  17   223
 18  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  17:26 M15  18   137
 19  SAM HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 17:28 M15  19   236
 20  DARYL GEANGA   (BEDFORD & C)               17:30 M15  20    89
 21  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   17:31 M15  21   212
 22  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  17:31 M15  22   177
 23  DANIEL NEAL   (AYLESBURY)                  17:33 M15  23   207
 24  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       17:34 M15  24   422
 25  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                17:39 M15  25   136
 26  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 17:46 M15  26   680
 27  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            17:55 M15  27    83
 28  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 18:02 M15  28     4
 29  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                18:02 M15  29    81
 30  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    18:03 M15  30   668
 31  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     18:06 M15  31   420
 32  MATTHEW CURSONS   (HARROW)                 18:11 M15  32   175
 33  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:19 M15  33    77
 34  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 18:29 M15  34    87
 35  AIDAN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  18:31 M15  35   667
 36  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 18:33 M15  36   899
 37  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                18:34 M15  37   676
 38  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  18:59 M15  38   288
 39  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   19:01 M15  39   219
 40  NICK COLLEDGE   (WYCOMBE)                  19:13 M15  40   663
 41  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           19:16 M15  41    78
 42  JACOB NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    19:21 M15  42   678
 43  LEVI CLEGG-BROWN   (LUTON)                 19:34 M15  43   418
 44  MATTHEW AINA   (LUTON)                     19:45 M15  44   425
 45  SAM CHAPMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                19:48 M15  45    84
 46  DOMINIC EVANS   (CHILTERN H.)              20:06 M15  46   225
 47  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               20:08 M15  47   262
 48  LEWIS CAMPBELL   (HARROW)                  20:17 M15  48   178
 49  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              20:21 M15  49   211
 50  HARRY FORD   (MILTON K)                    20:31 M15  50    58
 51  JAMES MOTTRAM   (MILTON K)                 20:34 M15  51    70
 52  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                21:15 M15  52   337
 53  MAX ANSELL   (TRING)                       21:26 M15  53   461

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        181     2     6    13    14
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       172     5    10    12    17
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  156     1    15    16    28
 4  LUTON A.C.              151     3     7    24    31
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         140     9    11    26    30
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       125     8    21    23    39
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            115     4    18    25
 8  HARROW A.C.              60    22    32    48
 9  DACORUM & TRING          23    38    47
10  SILSON JOGGERS           18    36
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          2    52
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB        1    53

Under 13 Boys
  1  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:55 M13   1    76
  2  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                 11:00 M13   2    67
  3  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                 11:04 M13   3   662
  4  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  11:15 M13   4    60
  5  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)        11:17 M13   5   243
  6  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        11:22 M13   6   416
  7  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                11:26 M13   7   246
  8  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:28 M13   8   155
  9  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)               11:29 M13   9   115
 10  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   11:31 M13  10   419
 11  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    11:31 M13  11   411
 12  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              11:39 M13  12    85
 13  MARCUS SHANTRY   (WINDSOR)                 11:45 M13  13   120
 14  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      11:47 M13  14    61
 15  THOMAS BARBAKO   (BEDFORD & C)             11:53 M13  15    83
 16  IZAAK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               11:55 M13  16    75
 17  LUKE DAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                11:55 M13  17   251
 18  JAMES O'DELL   (LUTON)                     11:57 M13  18   417
 19  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:58 M13  19   241
 20  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               12:01 M13  20   260
 21  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                 12:05 M13  21   244
 22  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  12:07 M13  22   663
 23  SAM FOREMAN   (WINDSOR)                    12:16 M13  23   117
 24  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                   12:19 M13  24   422
 25  BEN HOPE   (SILSON)                        12:20 M13  25   900
 26  CAMERON WRIGHT   (HARROW)                  12:25 M13  26   164
 27  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   12:25 M13  27    65
 28  CHARLIE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                 12:30 M13  28   661
 29  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 12:37 M13  29    59
 30  TOM NORFOLK   (WYCOMBE)                    12:38 M13  30   665
 31  RYAN SAINT   (LUTON)                       12:40 M13  31   405
 32  BEN HUNT   (DACORUM)                       12:44 M13  32   286
 33  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           12:47 M13  33   287
 34  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   12:47 M13  34   664
 35  JONATHAN JELFS   (WYCOMBE)                 12:48 M13  35   668
 36  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  12:49 M13  36   426
 37  MAX CROWTHER   (OXFORD)                    12:49 M13  37   552
 38  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   12:50 M13  38    69
 39  KIERAN PHILPOTT   (LEIGHTON B)             12:53 M13  39   345
 40  GEORGE MORRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              12:53 M13  40    77
 41  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             13:02 M13  41   249
 42  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      13:10 M13  42   673
 43  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    13:13 M13  43   716
 44  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  13:17 M13  44   346
 45  SAM CATTO   (WYCOMBE)                      13:21 M13  45   672
 46  CAMERON BROWN   (WYCOMBE)                  13:23 M13  46   669
 47  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     13:27 M13  47   157
 48  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  13:30 M13  48   404
 49  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                13:31 M13  49    54
 50  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)             13:33 M13  50   242
 51  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                13:34 M13  51    64
 52  ALFIE YOUNG   (SILSON)                     13:38 M13  52  733a
 53  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 13:40 M13  53    70
 54  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               13:42 M13  54   247
 55  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                13:43 M13  55    53
 56  FREDDIE THORNTON-BUTT   (MILTON K)         13:44 M13  56    55
 57  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   13:46 M13  57   711
 58  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             13:51 M13  58    84
 59  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  13:55 M13  59    56
 60  TOM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                14:03 M13  60    58
 61  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                  14:04 M13  61   735
 62  CURTIS GREEN   (DACORUM)                   14:11 M13  62   269
 63  JACOB BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)                14:20 M13  63   210
 64  RICHARD LAWSON   (BEDFORD & C)             14:27 M13  64    87
 65  HARRY COX   (CHILTERN H.)                  14:36 M13  65   258
 66  LUKE STALLARD   (DACORUM)                  14:57 M13  66   289
 67  CHARLIE LYON   (SILSON)                    15:06 M13  67   712
 68  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    15:06 M13  68  733B
 69  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              15:10 M13  69   218
 70  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      15:38 M13  70   714

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        240     1    12    15    16
 2  LUTON A.C.              239     6    10    11    18
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  237     2     4    14    27
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       236     5     7    17    19
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         201     3    22    28    30
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            168     9    13    23
 7  HARROW A.C.             132     8    26    47
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          107    25    43    52    57
 9  DACORUM & TRING          91    32    33    62    66
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         59    39    44
11  OXFORD CITY              34    37
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        10    63    69

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               22:00 F35   1   108
  2  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    22:23 F     1   150
  3  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             22:47 F     2   105
  4  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                23:32 F     3   244
  5  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 23:41 F     4    11
     NAOMI LENANE   (CHILTERN H.) N/S           23:57 F         257
  6  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               24:06 F35   2   406
  7  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    24:12 F     5   147
  8  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  24:27 F35   3   686
  9  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    24:30 F     6   667
 10  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           24:33 F     7   220
 11  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   24:47 F     8   405
 12  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (MILTON K)              24:59 F     9     7
 13  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:08 F45   1   196
 14  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             25:12 F    10   109
 15  EMILY ANTCLIFFE   (HARROW)                 25:17 F    11   154
 16  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              25:20 F55   1   327
 17  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                25:24 F    12   112
 18  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            25:25 F35   4   681
 19  AINE LYNG   (HEADINGTON)                   25:53 F    13   685
 20  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               25:55 F45   2   290
 21  ELEANOR LAVERTY   (CHILTERN H.)            25:56 F    14   250
 22  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            26:13 F35   5   248
 23  FRANCES ROBERTS   (DACORUM)                26:24 F    15   285
 24  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            26:25 F    16   206
 25  EMMA HUNTER   (SILSON)                     26:26 F    17   896
 26  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 26:33 F45   3    13
 27  JO BRESLIN   (LEIGHTON B)                  26:44 F35   6   333
 28  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (TRING)                   26:53 F35   7   467
 29  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               26:58 F35   8   201
 30  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               27:28 F    18   673
 31  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:32 F35   9   332
 32  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 27:33 F55   2     3
 33  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        27:39 F45   4   464
 34  SARAH FARROW   (HEADINGTON)                27:41 F45   5   683
 35  KIRSTEN LAWTON   (AYLESBURY)               27:47 F35  10   202
 36  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    27:56 F    19   711
 37  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                28:04 F    20    15
 38  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  28:10 F55   3   580
 39  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:15 F45   6   242
 40  AMELIA WALLACE   (LEIGHTON B)              28:19 F    21   331
 41  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   28:19 F45   7   465
 42  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  28:33 F45   8   463
 43  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                28:37 F45   9   690
 44  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  28:42 F45  10    91
 45  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 28:55 F35  11     5
 46  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            28:58 F45  11   241
 47  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   29:03 F45  12   470
 48  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    29:11 F35  12   712
 49  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             29:20 F45  13   191
 50  TRICIA CRANWELL   (HARROW)                 29:24 F45  14   153
 51  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    29:44 F45  15   461
 52  CLAIRE MISTRY   (TRING)                    30:12 F35  13   474
 53  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 30:21 F55   4   404
 54  CLAIRE MURRAY   (TRING)                    30:29 F35  14   473
 55  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:33 F35  15   329
 56  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   30:34 F35  16   466
 57  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     30:35 F35  17   408
 58  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          30:39 F45  16   695
 59  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             30:43 F45  17   200
 60  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               30:57 F45  18   719
 61  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 31:45 F    22   284
 62  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               31:48 F    23   103
 63  DIONNE LYON   (SILSON)                     31:54 F35  18   728
 64  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                32:33 F35  19   330
 65  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             32:33 F45  19   897
 66  SACHA FISHER   (BEDFORD & C)               32:57 F35  20   100
 67  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 33:24 F55   5    10
 68  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     34:49 F45  20   718
 69  SUE WEATHERALL   (WYCOMBE)                 34:57 F    24   676
 70  BECKY CROSS   (HARROW)                     35:05 F    25   151
 71  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   35:37 F45  21   334
 72  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)    35:37 F35  21   328
 73  JULIE LONG   (SILSON)                      36:04 F45  22   898
 74  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      38:49 F35  22   715
 75  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     39:24 F55   6   192
 76  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                41:20 F45  23   693

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        246     1     3    14    44
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  233     5    12    26    32
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       232    10    13    24    29
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         229     8    18    19    34
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       222     4    21    22    39
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            205     2     7    17
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        194    16    27    31    40
 8  LUTON A.C.              181     6    11    53    57
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB      164    28    33    41    42
10  SILSON JOGGERS          139    25    36    48    60
11  DACORUM & TRING         127    20    23    61
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         123     9    30    69
13  HARROW A.C.              96    15    50    70
14  OXFORD CITY              39    38


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         205     8    18    34    43
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       182    13    29    35    49
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        179    16    27    31    55
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      164    28    33    41    42
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  138    26    32    45    67
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       124    22    39    46
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        120     1    44    66
 8  LUTON A.C.              115     6    53    57
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           72    48    60    63    65
10  DACORUM & TRING          57    20
11  OXFORD CITY              39    38
12  HARROW A.C.              27    50

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:12 F20   1   104
  2  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               20:33 F17   1   237
  3  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   20:53 F20   2   578
  4  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    21:12 F17   2   408
  5  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              21:41 F17   3   110
  6  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 22:00 F17   4    14
  7  ELLIE HEMMING   (MILTON K)                 22:13 F17   5     3
  8  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           22:15 F17   6   240
  9  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             22:28 F20   3   103
 10  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     22:32 F17   7     5
 11  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  22:49 F17   8     9
 12  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            23:10 F17   9   239
 13  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    23:39 F17  10     1
 14  ABBEY WINTERBURN   (AYLESBURY)             24:00 F17  11   208
 15  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   24:02 F17  12   557
 16  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             24:37 F17  13   236
 17  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  25:03 F17  14    10
 18  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  25:22 F17  15     8
 19  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                28:29 F17  16   166
 20  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       28:42 F17  17   165
 21  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               28:44 F17  18   406

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         51     1     5     9
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS        44     2     8    12
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   43     6     7    10
 4  OXFORD CITY              26     3    15
 5  LUTON A.C.               19     4    21
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY         8    14
 7  HARROW A.C.               5    19    20

Under 15 Girls
  1  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:18 F15   1   107
  2  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              14:19 F15   2   225
  3  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (OXFORD)                 14:20 F15   3   575
  4  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             14:22 F15   4   106
  5  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               14:49 F15   5   221
  6  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              14:50 F15   6   101
  7  ELOISE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)                 14:52 F15   7   125
  8  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   14:59 F15   8     3
  9  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   15:01 F15   9   428
 10  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 15:06 F15  10     1
 11  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              15:28 F15  11   230
 12  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    15:31 F15  12   185
 13  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 15:37 F15  13   214
 14  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          15:38 F15  14   229
 15  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          15:40 F15  15   211
 16  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   15:40 F15  16   680
 17  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                15:44 F15  17   224
 18  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  15:52 F15  18   404
 19  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   15:57 F15  19   423
 20  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   15:58 F15  20   664
 21  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 15:59 F15  21   669
 22  CLOVER GODSAL   (WINDSOR)                  16:04 F15  22   138
 23  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    16:13 F15  23   429
 24  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               16:15 F15  24   186
 25  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                16:16 F15  25   415
 26  AMY GANT   (WYCOMBE)                       16:18 F15  26   679
 27  ISABELLA THORNTON-BETT   (MILTON K)        16:33 F15  27     9
 28  JASMINE KOBEWKA   (AYLESBURY)              16:36 F15  28   215
 29  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           16:52 F15  29   109
 30  AIMEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             16:52 F15  30   110
 31  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            16:57 F15  31   223
 32  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            16:59 F15  32   108
 33  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                17:00 F15  33   222
 34  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      17:02 F15  34   184
 35  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             17:04 F15  35   103
 36  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   17:07 F15  36   188
 37  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    17:08 F15  37    13
 38  INDIA CHADWICK   (DACORUM)                 17:13 F15  38   288
 39  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   17:22 F15  39   187
 40  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   17:24 F15  40   148
 41  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             17:27 F15  41   105
 42  IONA NORWOOD   (MILTON K)                  17:38 F15  42     8
 43  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                17:40 F15  43   104
 44  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 17:43 F15  44     6
 45  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   17:51 F15  45   427
 46  EMILY SMITH   (WYCOMBE)                    17:54 F15  46   666
 47  AMY MERRIGAN   (HARROW)                    18:04 F15  47   190
 48  LUCY JOHNSON   (DACORUM)                   18:05 F15  48   290
 49  ANNABEL HUNT   (DACORUM)                   18:05 F15  49   285
 50  FREYA VADAFARI   (LUTON)                   18:33 F15  50   430
 51  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             18:38 F15  51     5
 52  MOLLY NOBLETT   (LUTON)                    18:51 F15  52   412
 53  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                19:15 F15  53   413
 54  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      20:05 F15  54   151
 55  IZZY BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           21:47 F15  55   344

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       192     2     5    11    14
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        184     1     4     6    29
 3  LUTON A.C.              155     9    18    19    23
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  142     8    10    27    37
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         141    16    20    21    26
 6  HARROW A.C.             118    12    24    34    36
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       112    13    15    28
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             99     7    22    40
 9  OXFORD CITY              53     3
10  DACORUM & TRING          33    38    48    49
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    55

Under 13 Girls
  1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:41 F13   1   221
  2  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:06 F13   2    73
  3  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           12:20 F13   3    81
  4  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              12:27 F13   4    89
  5  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)          12:29 F13   5    87
  6  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            12:32 F13   6   232
  7  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    12:33 F13   7     6
  8  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                12:37 F13   8   233
  9  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            12:39 F13   9    75
 10  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         12:39 F13  10   227
 11  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       12:41 F13  11   234
 12  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             12:50 F13  12   222
 13  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 12:51 F13  13   680
 14  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               12:59 F13  14   340
 15  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              13:01 F13  15   240
 16  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            13:02 F13  16    82
 17  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        13:03 F13  17   228
 18  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                 13:03 F13  18   209
 19  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     13:03 F13  19   420
 20  AILISH GRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                13:11 F13  20    84
 21  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  13:13 F13  21   171
 22  JENNY BAXENDALE   (BEDFORD & C)            13:17 F13  22    72
 23  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   13:26 F13  23   416
 24  AMBER FROBISHER   (WINDSOR)                13:28 F13  24   150
 25  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               13:31 F13  25     1
 26  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)            13:33 F13  26    94
 27  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)       13:34 F13  27   225
 28  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  13:37 F13  28     5
 29  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)               13:37 F13  29     8
 30  EMILY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               13:39 F13  30   231
 31  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               13:42 F13  31    88
 32  JULIET EHINGER   (WINDSOR)                 13:44 F13  32   149
 33  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                13:51 F13  33     2
 34  CHLOE COLLETT   (MILTON K)                 13:52 F13  34     7
 35  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     13:54 F13  35   663
 36  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               13:56 F13  36    95
 37  ALICE ROLFIE   (AYLESBURY)                 13:58 F13  37   200
 38  REBECCA AITKIN   (HARROW)                  13:59 F13  38   179
 39  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   14:02 F13  39   425
 40  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         14:03 F13  40   210
 41  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     14:07 F13  41   410
 42  SKYE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     14:08 F13  42   720
 43  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  14:10 F13  43     9
 44  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (DACORUM)                 14:11 F13  44   284
 45  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    14:12 F13  45   419
 46  TARA DAS   (HARROW)                        14:29 F13  46   178
 47  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           14:29 F13  47     4
 48  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE   (HARROW)               14:41 F13  48   174
 49  ISABEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                    14:48 F13  49   282
 50  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)          14:51 F13  50    90
 51  HANNAH MOUNSEY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:52 F13  51    92
 52  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      14:54 F13  52   722
 53  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    14:55 F13  53   725
 54  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 14:58 F13  54   730
 55  ANNA JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     14:59 F13  55   670
 56  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)               15:03 F13  56    91
 57  EDEN HUDSON   (WYCOMBE)                    15:11 F13  57   678
 58  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     15:13 F13  58   726
 59  EMILY WARNER   (BEDFORD & C)               15:20 F13  59    96
 60  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    15:24 F13  60   723
 61  ALANNAH MCGRATH   (HARROW)                 15:31 F13  61   172
 62  EMILY HOWES   (WYCOMBE)                    15:36 F13  62   665
 63  PENNY GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)              15:40 F13  63   341
 64  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   15:54 F13  64   724
 65  NO. 46   (MILTON K)                        16:01 F13  65    46
 66  ALICE LYON   (SILSON)                      16:03 F13  66   728
 67  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                    16:36 F13  67   411
 68  JADE PATEL   (WYCOMBE)                     17:58 F13  68   666

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        262     2     3     4     5
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       251     1     6     8    10
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  187     7    25    28    29
 4  LUTON A.C.              154    19    23    39    41
 5  HARROW A.C.             123    21    38    46    48
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         116    13    35    55    57
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       112    18    37    40
 8  WINDSOR SE&H             82    24    32
 9  SILSON JOGGERS           75    42    52    53    54
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         61    14    63
11  DACORUM & TRING          45    44    49


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2561  1956   605
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2327  1618   709
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2216  1473   743
 4  LUTON A.C.             2095  1586   509
 5  HARROW A.C.            1991  1649   342
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1610  1354   256
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1543  1079   464
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        1485  1256   229
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1469  1089   380
10  WINDSOR SE&H           1328   942   386
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1268  1054   214
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1238  1074   164
13  OXFORD CITY            1041   923   118
14  DACORUM & TRING        1018   813   205


Male Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1956  1563         156   237
 2  HARROW A.C.            1649  1432    25    60   132
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1618  1141    69   172   236
 4  LUTON A.C.             1586  1156    40   151   239
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1473   990    62   181   240
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1354  1260    33     2    59
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1256  1256
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1089   715    33   140   201
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1079   886    58   125    10
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1074  1073           1
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1054   929          18   107
12  WINDSOR SE&H            942   649    10   115   168
13  OXFORD CITY             923   868    21          34
14  DACORUM & TRING         813   699          23    91


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        743   246    51   184   262
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       709   222    44   192   251
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  605   233    43   142   187
 4  LUTON A.C.              509   181    19   155   154
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       464   232     8   112   112
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            386   205          99    82
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         380   123         141   116
 8  HARROW A.C.             342    96     5   118   123
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        256   194           1    61
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         229   229
11  SILSON JOGGERS          214   139                75
12  DACORUM & TRING         205   127          33    45
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      164   164
14  OXFORD CITY             118    39    26    53


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1796  1563   233
 2  HARROW A.C.            1528  1432    96
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.        1485  1256   229
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1454  1260   194
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1363  1141   222
 6  LUTON A.C.             1337  1156   181
 7  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1237  1073   164
 8  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1236   990   246
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1118   886   232
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1068   929   139
11  OXFORD CITY             907   868    39
12  WINDSOR SE&H            854   649   205
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         838   715   123
14  DACORUM & TRING         826   699   127


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        980    62   181   240    51   184   262
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       964    69   172   236    44   192   251
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  765         156   237    43   142   187
 4  LUTON A.C.              758    40   151   239    19   155   154
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         631    33   140   201         141   116
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            474    10   115   168          99    82
 7  HARROW A.C.             463    25    60   132     5   118   123
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       425    58   125    10     8   112   112
 9  SILSON JOGGERS          200          18   107                75
10  DACORUM & TRING         192          23    91          33    45
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        156    33     2    59           1    61
12  OXFORD CITY             134    21          34    26    53
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB        1           1