Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2012/2013 Round 4

Held at Luton (Wigmore Valley) on 12 January 2013

AYLESBURY
BEDFORD & C
CHILTERN H.
DACORUM
HARROW
HEADINGTON
LEIGHTON B
LUTON
MILTON K
OXFORD
SILSON
TRING
WINDSOR
WYCOMBE

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 31  ROB TAYLOR                       32.45       193    M    24
 41  TIM JONES                        33.47       197    M50   1
 50  SEAN WILSON                      34.18       196    M    32
 67  HENRICK HARTMANN                 35.27       201    M40  12
 68  ADAM BOWLER                      35.28       191    M    41
105  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS               0.00       199    M40  26
129  IAN THOMPSON                     39.38       192    M50  15
130  ALAN ROBERTS                     39.45       198    M40  39

Under 17 Men

  2  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN             20.43       213    M17   2
  3  PATRICK TAYLOR                   20.46       216    M17   3
 18  JOSH GAVIGAN                     23.24       202    M17  18

Under 15 Boys

  8  LUKE PAULLEY                     16.54       216    M15   8
 21  HARRI KANE                       17.31       212    M15  21
 23  DANIEL NEAL                      17.33       207    M15  23
 39  ETHAN LUCK                       19.01       219    M15  39
 49  WILLIAM RALSTON                  20.21       211    M15  49

Under 13 Boys

 63  JACOB BYERLEY                    14.20       210    M13  63
 69  ROBERT GULLIVER                  15.10       218    M13  69

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               24.33       220    F     7
 14  JULIA AUSTIN                     25.08       196    F45   1
 25  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE                26.25       206    F    16
 30  DEBBIE CHANNER                   26.58       201    F35   8
 36  KIRSTEN LAWTON                   27.47       202    F35  10
 50  VICTORIA SHELDON                 29.20       191    F45  13
 60  HEATHER FALLAIZE                 30.43       200    F45  17
 76  PAT CARD                         39.24       192    F55   6

Junior/U17 Ladies

 14  ABBEY WINTERBURN                 24.00       208    F17  11

Under 15 Girls

 13  ALICE WRIGHT                     15.37       214    F15  13
 15  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              15.40       211    F15  15
 28  JASMINE KOBEWKA                  16.36       215    F15  28

Under 13 Girls

 18  BRONWYN REED                     13.03       209    F13  18
 37  ALICE ROLFIE                     13.58       200    F13  37
 40  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER             14.03       210    F13  40

Under 11 Boys

  6  JOSH BROWN                        9.19       197
 11  MAX PERRY                         9.28       196
 18  BEN ILINDARS                      9.47       205
 42  MATTHEW AYLING                   10.27       192
 49  LEWIE BOWLES                     10.37       195
 68  BEN HARGREAVES                   11.47       203

Under 11 Girls

 24  LUCY PERKINS                     10.35       193
 51  EMILY CHEETHAM                   11.33       209
 62  NATASHA BATES                    12.04       204
 73  EVIE SMAILES                     12.28       205

BEDFORD & C

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  STEVE NAYLOR                     28.53        80    M     1
  2  MATT JANES                       29.04        85    M     2
  4  JOHN EVES                        29.46       106    M     4
 10  ANDREW INSKIP                    31.01        90    M    10
 11  ALEX SHORT                       31.05        81    M20
 17  MICHAEL HARRISON                 31.39        75    M20   1
101  DARREN AYRE                       0.00        91    M40  23

Under 17 Men

  1  RYAN ISAACSON                    20.22        95    M17   1
  5  JACK DOUGLAS                     21.08        90    M17   5
 13  ANDREW HEADLEY                   22.10        93    M17  13

Under 15 Boys

  2  TOM ANGELL                       16.25        88    M15   2
  6  WILLIAM MULLINS                  16.46        80    M15   6
 13  CALLUM MULLINS                   17.12        79    M15  13
 14  DOMINIC PEACHEY                  17.13        86    M15  14
 20  DARYL GEANGA                     17.30        89    M15  20
 27  FRANKIE JENKINS                  17.55        83    M15  27
 29  TOM HOLLAND                      18.02        81    M15  29
 33  ALEX HEPBURN                     18.19        77    M15  33
 34  BEN DAVIES                       18.29        87    M15  34
 41  CAMERON WESTROPE                 19.16        78    M15  41
 45  SAM CHAPMAN                      19.48        84    M15  45

Under 13 Boys

  1  FREDDIE AYRE                     10.55        76    M13   1
 12  OLIVER DAVIES                    11.39        85    M13  12
 15  THOMAS BARBAKO                   11.53        83    M13  15
 16  IZAAK WRIGHT                     11.55        75    M13  16
 40  GEORGE MORRIS                    12.53        77    M13  40
 58  DANIEL STANTON                   13.51        84    M13  58
 64  RICHARD LAWSON                   14.27        87    M13  64

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  JO WILKINSON                     22.00       108    F35   1
  3  NATASHA PETERS                   22.47       105    F     2
 15  HANNAH GOODWIN                   25.12       109    F    10
 45  RUTH KERR                        28.42        91    F45  10
 63  EMMA COOMBES                     31.48       103    F    23
 67  SACHA FISHER                     32.57       100    F35  20

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  REBECCA MURRAY                   20.12       104    F20   1
  5  ALANAH HARRIS                    21.41       110    F17   3
  9  MEGAN SHREEVES                   22.28       103    F20   3

Under 15 Girls

  1  SARAH KERR                       14.18       107    F15   1
  4  LAUREN RUSSELL                   14.22       106    F15   4
  6  BONNIE MURPHY                    14.50       101    F15   6
 29  ANNABEL SHREEVES                 16.52       109    F15  29
 30  AIMEE TRAFFORD                   16.52       110    F15  30
 32  COURTNEY HUNTER                  16.59       108    F15  32
 35  GEORGINA SHARP                   17.04       103    F15  35
 41  ELLIE SHREEVES                   17.27       105    F15  41
 43  EMILY SHEEN                      17.40       104    F15  43

Under 13 Girls

  2  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   12.06        73    F13   2
  3  MAISIE PRITCHARD                 12.20        81    F13   3
  4  MAISIE RELTON                    12.27        89    F13   4
  5  FRANCESCA JOHNSON                12.29        87    F13   5
  9  MEGAN MIDDLETON                  12.39        75    F13   9
 16  ANNA VINNICOMBE                  13.02        82    F13  16
 20  AILISH GRAY                      13.11        84    F13  20
 22  JENNY BAXENDALE                  13.17        72    F13  22
 26  CHARLOTTE DENNY                  13.33        94    F13  26
 31  MOLLY RELTON                     13.42        88    F13  31
 36  OLIVIA DWYER                     13.56        95    F13  36
 50  GABRIELLA TARRANT                14.51        90    F13  50
 51  HANNAH MOUNSEY                   14.52        92    F13  51
 56  ELENA BOWLES                     15.03        91    F13  56
 59  EMILY WARNER                     15.20        96    F13  59

Under 11 Boys

  2  EDWARD BLYTHEMAN                  8.52        72
  5  JACK GOODWIN                      9.15        71
 35  CALLUM NICHOLSON                 10.16        74
 59  FREDDIE PEACOCK                  11.32        76

Under 11 Girls

 63  HEIDI ANGELL                     12.06        76

CHILTERN H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  SIMON BEEDELL                    33.15       241    M    25
 37  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              33.26       244    M20   6
 38  LIAM MCDONALD                    33.30       236    M20   7
 46  DEREK BROWN                      34.05       246    M50   3
 51  GRANT PAUL-FLORENCE              34.20       238    M    33
 62  JON TAYLOR                       35.16       235    M    39
109  PETER WOOTTON                    38.35       237    M40  28
114  JULIUS FAWCETT                    0.00       223    M40  32
126  DAVID BREINGAN                   39.24       228    M40  37
127  STEVE HALL                       39.24       230    M40  38
163  CLIVE GILLINGWATER               44.40       245    M50  28
174  TREVOR BRAWN                     46.30       225    M60  13
191  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                64.25       226    M60  22

Under 17 Men

  4  JAMES MCCARTHY                   20.53       249    M17   4
  9  MICHAEL GODDARD                  21.55       250    M17   9
 12  MATT SIMPSON                     22.06       253    M17  12
 14  CALLUM NEAL                      22.16       255    M17  14

Under 15 Boys

  5  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH                16.43       224    M15   5
 10  WILL PERKIN                      16.59       221    M15  10
 12  SAM HENNING                      17.11       227    M15  12
 17  RICHARD SLADE                    17.20       223    M15  17
 19  SAM HOWELL                       17.28       236    M15  19
 46  DOMINIC EVANS                    20.06       225    M15  46

Under 13 Boys

  5  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH              11.17       243    M13   5
  7  THEO KONTOS                      11.26       246    M13   7
 17  LUKE DAWSON                      11.55       251    M13  17
 19  JAKE ALDERSON                    11.58       241    M13  19
 20  HARRY KETTLE                     12.01       260    M13  20
 21  ETHAN KIDD                       12.05       244    M13  21
 41  OLIVER JACKSON                   13.02       249    M13  41
 50  REDFORD DENSON                   13.33       242    M13  50
 54  OLLIE POWELL                     13.42       247    M13  54
 65  HARRY COX                        14.36       258    M13  65

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  SIAN THOMAS                      23.32       244    F     3
  6  NAOMI LENANE                     23.57       257    F
 22  ELEANOR LAVERTY                  25.56       250    F    14
 23  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT                  26.13       248    F35   5
 40  JUDITH ORR                       28.15       242    F45   6
 47  SARAH CAULFIELD                  28.58       241    F45  11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  CONNIE LEWIS                     20.33       237    F17   1
  8  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 22.15       240    F17   6
 12  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  23.10       239    F17   9
 16  HANNAH WARDLEY                   24.37       236    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

  2  HANNAH MORTON                    14.19       225    F15   2
  5  HANNAH THEAR                     14.49       221    F15   5
 11  CLAIRE BAXTER                    15.28       230    F15  11
 14  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN                15.38       229    F15  14
 17  KATIE BENCH                      15.44       224    F15  17
 31  KATIE MCCARTNEY                  16.57       223    F15  31
 33  AMY FAWCETT                      17.00       222    F15  33

Under 13 Girls

  1  SOPHIE MORTON                    11.41       221    F13   1
  6  EMILY BANNISTER                  12.32       232    F13   6
  8  JESSICA ORR                      12.37       233    F13   8
 10  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH               12.39       227    F13  10
 11  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             12.41       234    F13  11
 12  SANDIE POHLMAN                   12.50       222    F13  12
 15  ROBYN WATKINS                    13.01       240    F13  15
 17  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE              13.03       228    F13  17
 27  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA             13.34       225    F13  27
 30  EMILY BAXTER                     13.39       231    F13  30

Under 11 Boys

  1  CAMERON REID                      8.49       246
 14  TOM HALL                          9.37       241
 15  HARRY BRANDON                     9.39       248
 16  MATT CLIFFORD                     9.42       244
 17  EDWARD WATSON                     9.47       242
 20  ALEX BOYD                         9.55       247
 22  KRISTIAN EVERISS                  9.58       251
 25  PHOENIX EVERISS                  10.03       254
 37  ADAM BRISTOW                     10.17       257
 44  ALEX ALDRED                      10.27       258
 50  FREDDIE WHALE                    10.38       260
 70  HARRISON MAPP                    11.52       253

Under 11 Girls

  3  AMBER LEONCE                      9.53       233
 17  OLIVIA SCARLES                   10.21       225
 27  OLIVIA CAMERON                   10.40       240
 34  EMILY ALDERSON                   10.52       223
 42  HANNAH WEST                      11.19       228
 43  JESSICA PULLEN                   11.20       234
 45  IZZY PUNCHER                     11.23       235
 53  JESSICA HENNING                  11.34       230
 56  ELLA HASLAM                      11.46       239
 60  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS              11.59       256
 65  DAISY BAXTER                     12.09       227
 66  SOPHIA HARVEY                    12.12       221
 71  ROSE BRACEWELL                   12.24       237
 72  CAITLIN KELLEY                   12.26       238
 87  ANNABEL SPARKS                   14.50       255

DACORUM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  JACK PARSLOW                     29.59       266    M     5
  7  MATT SALT                        30.24       267    M     7
 95  OLIVER GLYN                       0.00       279    M20  10
122  ANDREW TREVILLION                39.16       273    M    60
140  STEPHEN SHAW                     40.48       276    M50  20
147  ANDREW VAN HEININGEN             41.54       282    M
152  KEN PERRY                        42.39       261    M60   6
157  ANTONY ALLEN                     43.23       271    M60  10
162  PAUL STOCKER                     44.10       281    M    68
176  JOHN COOPER                      47.30       265    M60  14
178  PAUL GLYN                        48.16       274    M40  48
183  MALCOLM SARGENT                  50.31       269    M60  17
184  JOHN SLACK                       51.22       268    M60  18
187  PETER BAILEY                     56.44       264    M60  20
189  FABIAN MILLS                     61.06       270    M60  21

Under 15 Boys

 38  RHYS ROWLANDS                    18.59       288    M15  38
 47  MATTHEW RENPHREY                 20.08       262    M15  47

Under 13 Boys

 32  BEN HUNT                         12.44       286    M13  32
 33  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN             12.47       287    M13  33
 62  CURTIS GREEN                     14.11       269    M13  62
 66  LUKE STALLARD                    14.57       289    M13  66

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  CATHERINE DAVIES                 25.55       290    F45   2
 24  FRANCES ROBERTS                  26.24       285    F    15
 62  LAURA MERCHANT                   31.45       284    F    22

Under 15 Girls

 38  INDIA CHADWICK                   17.13       288    F15  38
 48  LUCY JOHNSON                     18.05       290    F15  48
 49  ANNABEL HUNT                     18.05       285    F15  49

Under 13 Girls

 44  CHARLOTTE MUNN                   14.11       284    F13  44
 49  ISABEL AMOS                      14.48       282    F13  49

Under 11 Boys

 32  ARCHIE POND                      10.15       263
 36  THOMAS FOSTER                    10.17       287
 58  JOEL AMOS                        11.25       281

Under 11 Girls

 37  MADDIE PERRY                     11.03       262

HARROW

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  DAMIAN NEVINS                    30.35       159    M     9
 12  JIM COOPER                       31.10       156    M    11
 15  ALAN WRAY                        31.27       158    M40   1
 18  PETER NORRIS                     31.41       164    M    15
 25  MATTHEW JUDSON                   32.20       179    M    21
 45  MARK CURSONS                     34.03       173    M50   2
 57  CHRIS FINILL                     34.49       162    M50   5
 80  MARK CRANWELL                     0.00       161    M40  16
 91  GRAEME JONES                      0.00       169    M    52
 98  JASON KABEL                       0.00       163    M40  22
118  NATHAN POWELL                    39.11       175    M40  34
121  TERRY MCINTYRE                   39.12       172    M50  13
137  KEVIN CONCANNON                  40.43       167    M50  18
145  DAN WILSON                       41.06       180    M    65

Under 17 Men

  8  LEWIS HAWKINS                    21.34       173    M17   8
 23  JACK ROWLANDS                    24.34       162    M17  23
 25  CATHAL HOLLOWAY                  24.57       163    M17  25

Under 15 Boys

 22  TOBY MCDERMOTT                   17.31       177    M15  22
 32  MATTHEW CURSONS                  18.11       175    M15  32
 48  LEWIS CAMPBELL                   20.17       178    M15  48

Under 13 Boys

  8  ALBIE TREMLETT                   11.28       155    M13   8
 26  CAMERON WRIGHT                   12.25       164    M13  26
 47  SEAN DRAPER                      13.27       157    M13  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  EMILY ANTCLIFFE                  25.17       154    F    11
 51  TRICIA CRANWELL                  29.24       153    F45  14
 71  BECKY CROSS                      35.05       151    F    25

Junior/U17 Ladies

 19  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 28.29       166    F17  16
 20  NAN SMART                        28.42       165    F17  17

Under 15 Girls

 12  MEGAN WILSON                     15.31       185    F15  12
 24  MADELANE RANAGHAN                16.15       186    F15  24
 34  MARIA HILL                       17.02       184    F15  34
 36  RACHEL AYRTON                    17.07       188    F15  36
 39  ALEX RANAGHAN                    17.22       187    F15  39
 47  AMY MERRIGAN                     18.04       190    F15  47
 54  ROSA SMART                       20.05       151    F15  54

Under 13 Girls

 21  RACHAEL HADDOW                   13.13       171    F13  21
 38  REBECCA AITKIN                   13.59       179    F13  38
 46  TARA DAS                         14.29       178    F13  46
 48  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE                14.41       174    F13  48
 61  ALANNAH MCGRATH                  15.31       172    F13  61

Under 11 Boys

 23  LAURANCE EDWARDS                 10.00       184
 26  LOUIS HUNT                       10.05       175
 30  BRADLEY JERROM                   10.10       178
 40  FINN EDWARDS                     10.24       185
 48  ADAM ROWLANDS                    10.34       177
 55  TYLER COOK                       11.11       176
 63  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN             11.37       174
 69  WILLIAM BYRNE                    11.51       171
 73  CHRIS MORRIS                     12.11       183

Under 11 Girls

  9  MELISSA JARMAN                   10.10       167
 12  SALLY TREMLETT                   10.12       168
 19  LAURA-JANE FOLEY                 10.26       170
 25  ANYA FREELY                      10.37       164
 46  KATIE BARKSHIRE                  11.24       166

HEADINGTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  MAXWELL ROBINSON                 31.23       690    M    13
 21  CHRIS DETTMAR                    31.54       710    M40   2
 35  TIM DOOLE                        33.22       689    M    26
 43  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  33.57       697    M40   5
 54  DAVE GAVAGAN                     34.35       701    M40   7
 55  RICHARD SKILBECK                 34.37       698    M    35
 64  CHRIS PAYNE                      35.22       683    M40   9
 87  JOHN GRIFFITHS                    0.00       681    M50   8
120  LAURIE HURMAN                    39.12       692    M50  12
134  NEVILLE BAKER                    40.17       709    M50  17
146  MARK HERD                        41.08       695    M40  41
167  JOHN WORTH                       45.02       702    M40  45
171  PHILLIP LISTER                   45.44       707    M50  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  9  JUDE CRAFT                       24.27       686    F35   3
 19  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 25.25       681    F35   4
 20  AINE LYNG                        25.53       685    F    13
 35  SARAH FARROW                     27.41       683    F45   5
 44  ALISON BARRY                     28.37       690    F45   9
 59  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER               30.39       695    F45  16
 77  MARY RUSSELL                     41.20       693    F45  23

LEIGHTON B

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 36  BILLY MEAD                       33.25       337    M20   5
 40  IAN GRIMSHAW                     33.45       350    M    28
 42  PETER MACKRELL                   33.49       348    M    29
 53  CHRIS NORMAN                     34.33       349    M    34
 60  PAUL DOUGLAS                     35.10       336    M40   8
 61  TOM INCHLEY                      35.11       338    M    38
 70  JAMES BELL                       35.42       343    M40  14
 81  TOM MAY                           0.00       339    M    47
 83  STUART BLOFELD                    0.00       340    M    49
 97  WARREN ROSE                       0.00       344    M40  21
102  PAUL PLUMMER                      0.00       346    M40  24
103  GARY STRATFORD                    0.00       342    M40  25
108  NICK CLAY                         0.00       345    M40  27
116  ROD FREEMAN-LOPEZ                39.11       327    M    59
123  TIM INCHLEY                      39.16       341    M    61
124  MIKE BRYANT                      39.23       323    M40  36
143  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    40.55       334    M40  40
154  FRED WATT                        42.46       324    M60   7
155  ROGER SELDON                     42.59       335    M60   8
169  RICHARD INCHLEY                  45.08       347    M60  12

Under 17 Men

 10  JORDAN CLAY                      21.57       341    M17  10
 19  CHARLIE MEAD                     23.28       342    M17  19
 22  JOE MCGARRY                      24.20       340    M17  22
 24  TOM BOOZER                       24.44       343    M17  24

Under 15 Boys

 52  PATRICK CLAY                     21.15       337    M15  52

Under 13 Boys

 39  KIERAN PHILPOTT                  12.53       345    M13  39
 44  HENRY MEAD                       13.17       346    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   25.20       327    F55   1
 28  JO BRESLIN                       26.44       333    F35   6
 32  JANE SAUER                       27.32       332    F35   9
 41  AMELIA WALLACE                   28.19       331    F    21
 56  LYNN BODDY                       30.33       329    F35  15
 65  FIONA TOWELL                     32.33       330    F35  19
 72  ANNA MEAD                        35.37       334    F45  21
 73  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN         35.37       328    F35  21

Under 15 Girls

 55  IZZY BIDLAKE-HULL                21.47       344    F15  55

Under 13 Girls

 14  SARAH PLUMMER                    12.59       340    F13  14
 63  PENNY GRIMSHAW                   15.40       341    F13  63

Under 11 Boys

 46  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW                 10.32       327
 57  HARRY BELL                       11.20       333
 60  HARRISON PHILPOTT                11.34       332
 65  MAX ROSE                         11.40       329
 66  SCOTT TOWELL                     11.40       331
 72  JOE INCHLEY                      12.02       330
 79  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL              12.36       328

Under 11 Girls

 20  ELLIE RABBITS                    10.28       337
 69  MELISSA CHAPMAN                  12.18       340
 78  CHLOE MAY                        12.46       341
 82  MILLIE HAWES                     13.33       338
 83  JESS HAWES                       13.35       339
 89  DANIELLE TAYLOR                  15.11       336

LUTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  DANIEL WOODGATE                  29.09       405    M     3
 13  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  31.11       414    M    12
 23  LIAM MCNABOLA                    32.01       427    M    19
 30  STUART STILL                     32.40       424    M40   3
 69  GARETH EDWARDS                   35.40       404    M40  13
 72  SHANE JAY                        35.52       408    M    42
 76  LEE MURPHY                       35.58       411    M
 84  ROBIN HUDSON                      0.00       420    M40  17
135  ALAN DAGLISH                     40.26       415    M60   3
138  PETER KEANE                      40.48       422    M50  19
161  RICHARD HARDY                    43.53       401    M50  27
179  PAUL BROOKS                      48.18       403    M40  49
186  MIKE GALLAGHER                   54.28       419    M60

Under 17 Men

 11  RHYS LEWIS                       21.59       425    M17  11
 15  SIMON CHERRY                     22.42       408    M17  15
 16  LEWIS HAZEL                      22.45       412    M17  16
 26  DEREECE O'CALLAGHAN              26.31       421    M17  26

Under 15 Boys

  3  HARRY WELLS                      16.28       427    M15   3
  7  KAI GARDNER                      16.52       410    M15   7
 24  TOM CANHAM                       17.34       422    M15  24
 31  HARRY LANDER                     18.06       420    M15  31
 43  LEVI CLEGG-BROWN                 19.34       418    M15  43
 44  MATTHEW AINA                     19.45       425    M15  44

Under 13 Boys

  6  LUKE KING                        11.22       416    M13   6
 10  CALLUM GARDNER                   11.31       419    M13  10
 11  BEN ABUBACKER                    11.31       411    M13  11
 18  JAMES O'DELL                     11.57       417    M13  18
 24  DOMINIC BOAKYE                   12.19       422    M13  24
 31  RYAN SAINT                       12.40       405    M13  31
 36  MICHAEL MORONEY                  12.49       426    M13  36
 48  JOSHUA MITCHELL                  13.30       404    M13  48

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               24.06       406    F35   2
 12  CLAIRE MCMAHON                   24.47       405    F     8
 54  LORRAINE DAGLISH                 30.21       404    F55   4
 58  ROSIE CANHAM                     30.35       408    F35  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  HANNAH FARMER                    21.12       408    F17   2
 21  KATHERINE LATHWELL               28.44       406    F17  18

Under 15 Girls

  9  AMALIA EDWARDS                   15.01       428    F15   9
 18  CHARLOTTE KELLY                  15.52       404    F15  18
 19  JASMINE WATSON                   15.57       423    F15  19
 23  ADEYA EDWARDS                    16.13       429    F15  23
 25  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                16.16       415    F15  25
 45  LAUREN MORONEY                   17.51       427    F15  45
 50  FREYA VADAFARI                   18.33       430    F15  50
 52  MOLLY NOBLETT                    18.51       412    F15  52
 53  MICHELLE LATHWELL                19.15       413    F15  53

Under 13 Girls

 19  GEORGIA NUNN                     13.03       420    F13  19
 23  KATHRYN CANHAM                   13.26       416    F13  23
 39  NATASHA HAYMAN                   14.02       425    F13  39
 41  KIRSTY LEWIS                     14.07       410    F13  41
 45  HANNAH SOANES                    14.12       419    F13  45
 67  BETHANY BANGS                    16.36       411    F13  67

Under 11 Boys

  3  SALEEM FIHOSY                     9.01       405
 13  ANTONIO KHAN                      9.34       401
 24  THEO WINFIELD                    10.01       412
 38  JOSH MERCER                      10.18       422
 47  GIANNI KHAN                      10.34       411
 64  CHRISTIAN DAVEY                  11.38       420

Under 11 Girls

  4  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                 9.57       429
  6  DEVON PEARCE                     10.01       423
 14  HANNAH FOSTER                    10.16       409
 15  LIBBY JAY                        10.16       411
 40  MILLY SOANES                     11.16       414
 44  CARYS HARVEY                     11.21       430
 68  CHLOE GALLAGHER                  12.16       402
 76  MOLLY DAGNALL                    12.36       412
 84  ANYA MCGREAVY                    13.57       408
 85  SOPHIE MOULDING                  14.25       410
 86  EMILY BOYLAN                     14.38       427

MILTON K

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  TOM COMERFORD                    30.27         7    M     8
 16  STEVEN TUTTLE                    31.29        10    M    14
 20  SAM DEATHE                       31.49         9    M    17
 22  MATT CLARKE                      31.59         6    M    18
 27  STEPHEN GREEN                    32.22        30    M    23
 32  STEVE HERRING                    33.06         8    M40   4
 39  MARK DOWSON                      33.40        53    M    27
 44  GARY BLABER                      33.58        23    M    30
 52  SAM REDDING                      34.23        27    M20   8
 56  LUKE ELTON                       34.45        28    M20   9
 59  JEREMY VICK                      35.06        42    M    37
 71  IAN VAN LOKVEN                   35.43        29    M50   6
 74  IAN WOOD                         35.56        21    M    44
 79  ANDREW WASDELL                    0.00        51    M    46
 82  ROSS THRELFALL                    0.00        12    M    48
 85  JACK COMERFORD                    0.00        22    M    50
 96  ADRIAN COX                        0.00         1    M40  20
112  DAVID HALL                        0.00        40    M40  30
113  CHRIS MAHON                       0.00        39    M40  31
117  MARTIN ERASMUS                   39.11        48    M40  33
128  NICK WASHINGTON                  39.37        31    M    62
131  CHRIS YOUENS                     39.45        47    M    63
136  KELVIN SMITH                     40.43        38    M60   4
141  TERRY DOWN                       40.55        54    M50  21
144  RICHARD POWNALL                  40.55        52    M50  23
148  IAN PHEASEY                      41.54        43    M    66
149  IAN PEARSON                      42.00        44    M50  24
156  PAUL MASON                       43.10        37    M60   9
159  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             43.37        41    M60  11
168  TOBY FISHER                      45.06        18    M    71
182  CARL BALDWIN                     50.14        49    M50  32
188  JIM LAWRENCE                     58.39        50    M50  33

Under 15 Boys

  1  OWEN SEAMARK                     16.21        63    M15   1
 15  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               17.16        66    M15  15
 16  DOMINIC MURPHY                   17.19         3    M15  16
 28  JACOB TRESHAM                    18.02         4    M15  28
 50  HARRY FORD                       20.31        58    M15  50
 51  JAMES MOTTRAM                    20.34        70    M15  51

Under 13 Boys

  2  ALFIE YABSLEY                    11.00        67    M13   2
  4  HARVEY GREEN                     11.15        60    M13   4
 14  JAKE COX                         11.47        61    M13  14
 27  ED JENNINGS                      12.25        65    M13  27
 29  EWAN FORSYTHE                    12.37        59    M13  29
 38  JACK MEIJER                      12.50        69    M13  38
 49  OWAIN WILLIAMS                   13.31        54    M13  49
 51  CHARLEY MADGIN                   13.34        64    M13  51
 53  MARCUS LOVELL                    13.40        70    M13  53
 55  OLIVER MEGEARY                   13.43        53    M13  55
 56  FREDDIE THORNTON-BUTT            13.44        55    M13  56
 59  AARON WOOTON                     13.55        56    M13  59
 60  TOM MCELLIGOTT                   14.03        58    M13  60

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  LARA BROMILOW                    23.41        11    F     4
 13  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 24.59         7    F     9
 27  FRANCES MALIN                    26.33        13    F45   3
 33  DIANE BALDWIN                    27.33         3    F55   2
 38  SOPHIE GIBBENS                   28.04        15    F    20
 46  MARIA CALLEIA                    28.55         5    F35  11
 68  URSULA GHALEB                    33.24        10    F55   5

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  SOPHIA CLIFFE                    22.00        14    F17   4
  7  ELLIE HEMMING                    22.13         3    F17   5
 10  FERN YULL                        22.32         5    F17   7
 11  JESSICA HALL                     22.49         9    F17   8
 13  AMY BOTHAM                       23.39         1    F17  10
 17  CHELSEA HUNT                     25.03        10    F17  14
 18  SOPHIE CRISP                     25.22         8    F17  15

Under 15 Girls

  8  AMY RADFORD                      14.59         3    F15   8
 10  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    15.06         1    F15  10
 27  ISABELLA THORNTON-BETT           16.33         9    F15  27
 37  JADE BROWN                       17.08        13    F15  37
 42  IONA NORWOOD                     17.38         8    F15  42
 44  NATALIE NURSE                    17.43         6    F15  44
 51  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY                18.38         5    F15  51

Under 13 Girls

  7  EMMA MEARS                       12.33         6    F13   7
 25  CHARLOTTE MOYSE                  13.31         1    F13  25
 28  ANNA RADFORD                     13.37         5    F13  28
 29  JESSICA NUTTALL                  13.37         8    F13  29
 33  HOLLY JAMIESON                   13.51         2    F13  33
 34  CHLOE COLLETT                    13.52         7    F13  34
 43  AMBER HARMAN                     14.10         9    F13  43
 47  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH              14.29         4    F13  47
 65  NO. 46                           16.01        46    F13  65

Under 11 Boys

 33  ALFIE LANE                       10.16        69
 39  LEO FREELAND,                    10.23        68
 51  ALEX MEIJER                      10.45        70
 54  JAMES JOWSETT                    10.54        66

Under 11 Girls

 36  MONTANA EDGHILL                  11.01         1

OXFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  DARRELL BELLINGER                30.07       573    M     6
 48  MARCUS MAXWELL                   34.13       553    M40   6
 66  STEPHEN WINTER                   35.26       552    M40  11
 75  STEWART THORP                    35.57       564    M60   1
 78  ANDY GLEESON                      0.00       554    M40  15
 89  ROY TREADWELL                    36.53       567    M60   2
139  JOHN EXLEY                       40.48       561    M60   5
150  PETER MARSHALL                   42.14       557    M40  42
180  PAUL GRIMSDALE                   49.25       551    M50  31

Under 17 Men

  6  MATTHIEU MARSHALL                21.13       556    M17   6

Under 13 Boys

 37  MAX CROWTHER                     12.49       552    M13  37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 39  GWYNETH HUETER                   28.10       580    F55   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  LAUREN HAWTIN                    20.53       578    F20   2
 15  ELISSA CLARKE                    24.02       557    F17  12

Under 15 Girls

  3  MEGAN HUMPHREYS                  14.20       575    F15   3

Under 11 Boys

 43  ALEX BROADHEAD                   10.27       553

SILSON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 47  CHRIS WOOD                       34.12       712    M    31
 49  NICK PACEY                       34.13       734    M50   4
 73  MATHEW WOOTTON                   35.52       740    M    43
 92  BRIAN GRAY                        0.00       735    M40  18
 93  JIM DARCY                         0.00       715    M40  19
 99  DAN TAYLOR                        0.00       716    M    54
107  STEWART SHEARS                    0.00       717    M    57
115  JEFF HAYNES                       0.00       900    M50  11
133  ANDREW KIRK                      40.14       895    M    64
151  PAUL KING                        42.36       720    M    67
153  ANDY HOARE                       42.44       725    M50  25
158  ROSS EDMONDS                     43.34       739    M40  43
164  ROB LYON                         44.45       891    M40  44
165  JAY FLETCHER                     44.47       729    M    69
166  SIMON DAVIES                     44.58       728    M    70
170  DAVID JARRETT                    45.17       724    M50  29
173  DAVID MORLEY                     46.10       731    M40  46
177  ALLAN LOCK                       47.54       722    M60  15
185  TIM HULLETT                      52.12       723    M60  19

Under 15 Boys

 36  ALISTAIR FERRIE                  18.33       899    M15  36

Under 13 Boys

 25  BEN HOPE                         12.20       900    M13  25
 43  ZACH RYCROFT                     13.13       716    M13  43
 52  ALFIE YOUNG                      13.38      733a    M13  52
 57  DECLAN COOPER                    13.46       711    M13  57
 61  MICHAEL RAPSON                   14.04       735    M13  61
 67  CHARLIE LYON                     15.06       712    M13  67
 68  SETH RYCROFT                     15.06      733B    M13  68
 70  BEN HANSON                       15.38       714    M13  70

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 26  EMMA HUNTER                      26.26       896    F    17
 37  HEATHER KIRK                     27.56       711    F    19
 49  NATASHA KING                     29.11       712    F35  12
 61  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                30.57       719    F45  18
 64  DIONNE LYON                      31.54       728    F35  18
 66  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE              32.33       897    F45  19
 69  SHOENA SMEE                      34.49       718    F45  20
 74  JULIE LONG                       36.04       898    F45  22
 75  KIT RAPSON                       38.49       715    F35  22

Under 13 Girls

 42  SKYE VERVEY                      14.08       720    F13  42
 52  NEAVE WRAY                       14.54       722    F13  52
 53  REGAN COOPER                     14.55       725    F13  53
 54  ANABEL O'REILLY                  14.58       730    F13  54
 58  SOPHIE GRAY                      15.13       726    F13  58
 60  ELEANOR REES                     15.24       723    F13  60
 64  CAITLIN JONES                    15.54       724    F13  64
 66  ALICE LYON                       16.03       728    F13  66

Under 11 Boys

 62  ADAM GRAY                        11.35       732

Under 11 Girls

 31  ROSIE EDMONDS                    10.48       734

TRING

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  LUKE DELDERFIELD                 31.47       461    M    16
 58  JOHN MILLEN                      34.54       471    M    36
 65  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 35.22       468    M40  10
 86  MICHAEL BURGESS                   0.00       470    M50   7
 88  JAMES PAGE                       36.50       962    M    51
 90  KEVIN HARDING                    36.59       478    M50   9
 94  SIMON BARNETT                     0.00       466    M    53
100  STEVE LONG                        0.00       472    M50  10
104  ANDREW HILL                       0.00       467    M    55
110  ALAN WHELAN                       0.00       479    M40  29
119  ANDY COLLINGS                    39.12       464    M40  35
142  CLIVE COHEN                      40.55       961    M50  22
172  PAUL CAROLAN                     45.48       970    M40
181  BRIAN LAYTON                     49.53       480    M60  16
190  NIGEL LACEY                      63.49       477    M50  34

Under 15 Boys

 53  MAX ANSELL                       21.26       461    M15  53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 29  CLAIRE DOHERTY                   26.53       467    F35   7
 34  MARY WARD                        27.39       464    F45   4
 42  HILARY WARRELL                   28.19       465    F45   7
 43  MANDY BONTHRONE                  28.33       463    F45   8
 48  ALISON HARDING                   29.03       470    F45  12
 52  JANE PORTEOUS                    29.44       461    F45  15
 53  CLAIRE MISTRY                    30.12       474    F35  13
 55  CLAIRE MURRAY                    30.29       473    F35  14
 57  KIRSTY BARNETT                   30.34       466    F35  16

WINDSOR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 24  TIM HAUGHIAN                     32.06       115    M    20
 26  LEE REYNOLDS                     32.21       129    M    22
 34  BEN KENNARD                      33.16       123    M20   4
 77  CAMERON SMART                    35.58       130    M    45
132  DAVE HUCK                        39.55       119    M50  16

Under 17 Men

 17  GREGORY BAYNHAM                  22.50       143    M17  17

Under 15 Boys

  4  BILL HUGHES                      16.34       135    M15   4
 18  SAM CRITCHLEY                    17.26       137    M15  18
 25  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  17.39       136    M15  25

Under 13 Boys

  9  DANIEL BROOKLING                 11.29       115    M13   9
 13  MARCUS SHANTRY                   11.45       120    M13  13
 23  SAM FOREMAN                      12.16       117    M13  23

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  DANI BARNES                      22.23       150    F     1
  8  LEIGH JAMES                      24.12       147    F     5
 18  EMILY ARMSTRONG                  25.24       112    F    12

Under 15 Girls

  7  ELOISE DAVISON                   14.52       125    F15   7
 22  CLOVER GODSAL                    16.04       138    F15  22
 40  OLIVIA SMYTH                     17.24       148    F15  40

Under 13 Girls

 24  AMBER FROBISHER                  13.28       150    F13  24
 32  JULIET EHINGER                   13.44       149    F13  32

Under 11 Boys

  4  JOSHUA FOREMAN                    9.05       111
 10  JOSHUA GENCO-RUSSO                9.28       112
 27  MORGAN PORTER                    10.07       114

Under 11 Girls

  5  KATIE THOMPSON                    9.59       113
 26  MORGAN HANSON                    10.38       121
 48  FRANCESCA MACLEOD                11.27       111

WYCOMBE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 28  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI                32.29       674    M20   2
 29  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 32.33       675    M20   3
 63  MARK BOOTH                       35.21       666    M    40
106  VLAD NEBOLSIN                     0.00       676    M    56
111  DAVID BROOKS                      0.00       667    M    58
125  SIMON NORTH                      39.24       664    M50  14
160  DAVE RANDALL                     43.46       663    M50  26
175  GAVIN GILFEDDER                  47.25       665    M40  47

Under 17 Men

  7  BRADLEY LAWRENCE                 21.18       672    M17   7
 20  BEN SENDALL                      23.39       673    M17  20
 21  JAMES ROBERTS                    23.46       671    M17  21

Under 15 Boys

  9  JOE THRUSH                       16.57       675    M15   9
 11  JACK BLYTH                       17.07       677    M15  11
 26  JAMES KINGSTON                   17.46       680    M15  26
 30  DAVID CLARK                      18.03       668    M15  30
 35  AIDAN KINGMAN                    18.31       667    M15  35
 37  DANIEL WEATHERS                  18.34       676    M15  37
 40  NICK COLLEDGE                    19.13       663    M15  40
 42  JACOB NORTH                      19.21       678    M15  42

Under 13 Boys

  3  CAMERON ALMAND                   11.04       662    M13   3
 22  PAUL PHILLIPS                    12.07       663    M13  22
 28  CHARLIE THRUSH                   12.30       661    M13  28
 30  TOM NORFOLK                      12.38       665    M13  30
 34  SAMMY TAYLOR                     12.47       664    M13  34
 35  JONATHAN JELFS                   12.48       668    M13  35
 42  FINN BELL                        13.10       673    M13  42
 45  SAM CATTO                        13.21       672    M13  45
 46  CAMERON BROWN                    13.23       669    M13  46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  LUCY ROGERS                      24.30       667    F     6
 31  GEORGINA RUSSELL                 27.28       673    F    18
 70  SUE WEATHERALL                   34.57       676    F    24

Under 15 Girls

 16  EMMA DELGADO                     15.40       680    F15  16
 20  MEGAN STYLES                     15.58       664    F15  20
 21  NATASHA TAYLOR                   15.59       669    F15  21
 26  AMY GANT                         16.18       679    F15  26
 46  EMILY SMITH                      17.54       666    F15  46

Under 13 Girls

 13  MAISIE PENNANT                   12.51       680    F13  13
 35  CLEO PRYOR                       13.54       663    F13  35
 55  ANNA JONES                       14.59       670    F13  55
 57  EDEN HUDSON                      15.11       678    F13  57
 62  EMILY HOWES                      15.36       665    F13  62
 68  JADE PATEL                       17.58       666    F13  68

Under 11 Boys

  7  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL                 9.21       666
  9  OLLY CAY                          9.24       675
 12  JOE HICK                          9.32       678
 21  LOUIS SUMMONS                     9.57       680
 29  HARVEY BELL                      10.09       673

Under 11 Girls

  1  OLIVIA LOWRIE                     9.20       665
  2  KIRSTEN STILWELL                  9.28       672
 10  EMILY SANDERSON                  10.10       676
 23  KITTY CONROY                     10.34       667
 28  HOLLY HODGSKINSON                10.40       677
 30  HATTY BELL                       10.47       680
 35  LUCY ROSE                        10.56       664
 47  PIA CROWLEY                      11.24       662
 49  EMMA STILWELL                    11.29       673
 50  MATILDA COX                      11.31       661
 55  JASMINE PRESHO                   11.43       671
 59  ISABELLA TAYLOR                  11.56       674
 64  AMELIA JARVIS                    12.08       678
 70  EMMA STYLES                      12.20       675
 75  CLAIRE CHRISTOPHER               12.32       669