Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2012/2013 Round 5

Held at Wing on 09 February 2013

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     33:29 M     1   127
  2  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   33:49 M     2   266
  3  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               34:15 M     3    80
  4  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  34:27 M     4    11
  5  WILL MACKAY   (BEDFORD & C)                34:33 M     5    78
  6  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      34:40 M     6   267
  7  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 35:03 M     7     7
  8  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  35:54 M     8   118
  9  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       35:54 M40   1   158
 10  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   36:00 M     9   115
 11  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      36:03 M    10   156
 12  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  36:16 M20   1   112
 13  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    36:18 M    11   427
 14  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  36:24 M    12   414
 15  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               36:25 M    13   278
 16  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           36:29 M20   2    75
 17  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 36:45 M    14    10
 18  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 36:48 M    15   461
 19  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            36:51 M    16   690
 20  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 37:20 M    17    30
 21  LEE REYNOLDS   (WINDSOR)                   37:28 M    18   129
 22  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   37:47 M    19     6
 23  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              37:49 M20   3   674
 24  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     37:51 M40   2   424
 25  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    37:54 M20   4   123
 26  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  37:58 M    20   179
 27  EDDIE O'GORMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             38:03 M    21   249
 28  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  38:06 M20   5   329
 29  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     38:09 M    22   462
 30  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 38:17 M40   3     8
 31  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             38:24 M40   4   697
 32  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              38:27 M20   6   236
 33  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               38:28 M    23   233
 34  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     38:43 M    24   666
 35  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      38:46 M    25   736
 36  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              38:47 M    26   326
 37  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  38:48 M40   5   711
 38  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    38:52 M    27     9
 39  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   38:57 M    28    42
 40  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    39:05 M    29   164
 41  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              39:12 M    30   241
 42  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      39:13 M    31   712
 43  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   39:14 M    32    23
 44  DECLAN HAMBLIN   (AYLESBURY)               39:21 M40   6   199
 45  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    39:31 M50   1   213
 46  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                39:35 M    33   337
 47  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   39:39 M    34   689
 48  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    39:46 M50   2   173
 49  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       39:48 M40   7   463
 50  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:54 M    35   334
 51  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 40:02 M40   8   468
 52  MARK RICHARDS   (HEADINGTON)               40:04 M50   3   700
 53  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    40:07 M40   9   209
 54  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            40:12 M    36   698
 55  JOHN MILLEN   (TRING)                      40:20 M    37   471
 56  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                40:23 M40  10   701
 57  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      40:26 M50   4   734
 58  RICHARD BRUCE   (LUTON)                    40:31 M40  11   429
 59  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                40:46 M50   5    29
 60  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               40:53 M20   7   675
 61  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               40:54 M    38   219
 62  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        40:55 M20   8   244
 63  KEVIN FIELDING   (TRING)                   41:18 M40  12   969
 64  ED MEZZETTI   (OXFORD)                     41:30 M    39  1065
 65  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   41:37 M    40   277
 66  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 41:44 M50   6   696
 67  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              41:52 M    41   335
 68  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       42:00 M50   7   472
 69  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              42:02 M20   9   214
 70  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 42:08 M    42   235
 71  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                42:16 M    43   333
 72  PHIL CORBETT   (AYLESBURY)                 42:18 M    44   207
 73  NICK WILLIAMS   (TRING)                    42:22 M    45   464
 74  ADRIAN BERRY   (CHILTERN H.)               42:25 M    46   247
 75  SHANE JAY   (LUTON)                        42:26 M    47   408
 76  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  42:30 M50   8   470
 77  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              42:32 M40  13   237
 78  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  42:38 M40  14   323
 79  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     42:39 M40  15   420
 80  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    42:40 M50   9   478
 81  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   42:43 M60   1   564
 82  MATHEW WOOTTON   (SILSON)                  42:44 M    48   740
 83  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       42:45 M20  10    24
 84  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   42:46 M    49   275
 85  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    42:55 M40  16   714
 86  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     43:01 M    50   336
 87  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      43:02 M    51    21
 88  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                43:14 M    52    51
 89  DANIEL WATKINS   (HARROW)                  43:21 M40  17   157
 90  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:25 M    53   327
 91  JAMES PAGE   (TRING)                       43:29 M    54   962
 92  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             43:30 M    55   240
 93  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   43:32 M50  10   563
 94  ED DUNN   (MILTON K)                       43:40 M    56    46
 95  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   43:41 M60   2   567
 96  ANDY COHEN-WRAY   (BEDFORD & C)            43:47 M    57    87
 97  DAVID BROOKS   (WYCOMBE)                   43:50 M    58   667
 98  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                      43:51 M    59   467
 99  JOHN LAWLER   (DACORUM)                    43:52 M    60   282
100  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      43:55 M    61   716
101  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 43:59 M40  18   321
102  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    44:01 M50  11   571
103  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              44:02 M50  12   681
104  DARREN AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                44:03 M40  19    91
105  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  44:12 M    62   717
106  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                    44:14 M40  20    40
107  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                44:19 M40  21    48
108  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              44:21 M40  22   330
109  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          44:35 M40  23   203
110  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 44:37 M40  24   325
111  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    44:42 M50  13   664
112  STEVE O’REILLY   (SILSON)                  44:45 M40  25   893
113  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                     44:50 M50  14   900
114  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  44:58 M    63   676
115  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  44:59 M50  15   331
116  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   45:22 M40  26    39
117  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    45:27 M40  27   554
118  JOSH LYNAM   (MILTON K)                    45:28 M    64    26
119  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     45:31 M40  28   163
120  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     45:35 M50  16   730
121  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  45:47 M50  17   172
122  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             45:58 M40  29   228
123  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               46:02 M50  18   692
124  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                46:11 M    65    22
125  NO. 680   (WYCOMBE)                        46:20 M    66   680
126  ED BYARD   (HEADINGTON)                    46:22 M    67   707
127  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               46:29 M    68    31
128  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      46:29 M50  19   961
129  DANIEL WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                 46:32 M    69   328
130  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     46:35 M50  20   473
131  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  47:24 M60   3    38
132  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 47:30 M40  30   210
133  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    47:41 M60   4   562
134  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 47:42 M50  21   167
135  MERVYN PHILLIPS   (MILTON K)               47:53 M50  22    55
136  ROSS EDMONDS   (SILSON)                    48:05 M40  31   739
137  RICK ANSELL   (TRING)                      48:07 M50  23   968
138  ADE MCCORMACK   (CHILTERN H.)              48:51 M50  24   248
139  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  49:03 M40  32  1064
140  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   49:18 M40  33   322
141  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   49:22 M50  25   663
142  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    49:33 M60   5    37
143  DAN WILSON   (HARROW)                      49:37 M    70   180
144  ADAM STRONG   (WINDSOR)                    49:39 M    71   131
145  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      49:58 M50  26   422
146  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               50:17 M40  34   324
147  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    50:23 M50  27   401
148  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   50:37 M60   6   271
149  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       50:45 M    72   720
150  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               50:52 M50  28    52
151  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          51:03 M60   7    41
152  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      51:11 M50  29   725
153  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   51:12 M50  30   276
154  TOM ROBERTS   (BEDFORD & C)                51:24 M    73    88
     ANDREW VAM HEININGEN   (DACORUM) N/S       51:30 M40      278A
155  CLIVE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)         51:50 M50  31   245
156  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   52:12 M50  32   724
157  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      52:58 M60   8   561
158  DAVID MORLEY   (SILSON)                    53:57 M40  35   731
159  ALLAN GRAY   (SILSON)                      54:10 M50  33   895
160  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               54:27 M50  34   198
161  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                54:44 M40  36   665
162  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     55:22 M40  37   465
163  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               56:47 M60   9   225
164  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     57:15 M60  10   480
165  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      57:43 M60  11   722
     PAUL CAROLAN   (TRING) N/S                 58:20 M40       970
166  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    59:17 M60  12   265
167  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  59:32 M50  35    49
168  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     62:53 M60  13   268
169  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     65:52 M60  14   723
170  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   67:31 M60  15   264
     MIKE ROBINSO   (LEIGHTON B) N/S            71:45 M40       350
171  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   78:08 M60  16   270
172  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          78:15 M60  17   226
173  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  94:01 M50  36    50

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1461     4     7    17    20    22    30    38    39    43    59
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1178    18    29    49    51    55    63    68    73    76    80
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1110    27    32    33    41    62    70    74    77    92   122
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1087    28    36    46    50    67    71    78    86    90   101
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1063    19    31    47    52    54    56    66   103   123   126
 6  HARROW A.C.            1000     9    11    26    40    48    89   119   121   134   143
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            997     1     8    10    12    21    25   144
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          972    35    37    42    57    82    85   100   105   112   113
 9  LUTON A.C.              837    13    14    24    58    75    79   145   147
10  DACORUM & TRING         834     2     6    15    65    84    99   148   153   166   168
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       821    44    45    53    61    69    72   109   132   160
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         700    23    34    60    97   111   114   125   141   161
13  BEDFORD & COUNTY        666     3     5    16    96   104   154
14  OXFORD CITY             585    64    81    93    95   102   117   133   139   157


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         491    31    52    56    66
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB      465    49    51    63    68
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       445    44    45    53   109
 4  HARROW A.C.             431     9    48    89   119
 5  SILSON JOGGERS          405    37    57    85   112
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  394    30    59   106   107
 7  LUTON A.C.              390    24    58    79   145
 8  OXFORD CITY             325    81    93    95   102
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        299    78   101   108   110
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS       204    77   122   138   155
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         109   111   141   161
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY         70   104
13  DACORUM & TRING          61   148   153   166   168


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            311    12    25
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         265    23    60
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       254    32    62
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        158    16
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        146    28
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       105    69
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   91    83

Under 17 Men
  1  JONATHON JANES   (BEDFORD & C)             22:24 M17   1    97
  2  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     23:00 M17   2   130
  3  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              23:02 M17   3    95
  4  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               23:12 M17   4   200
  5  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               23:31 M17   5    90
  6  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             23:36 M17   6   249
  7  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               23:48 M17   7   208
  8  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               23:57 M17   8   672
  9  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               24:03 M17   9   556
 10  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               24:05 M17  10   346
 11  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            24:11 M17  11    91
 12  MATTHEW BRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               24:18 M17  12    98
 13  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             24:28 M17  13    93
 14  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 24:39 M17  14   342
 15  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               24:45 M17  15   253
 16  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       24:59 M17  16   425
 17  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            25:09 M17  17   250
 18  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                25:43 M17  18   344
 19  JOSH GAVIGAN   (AYLESBURY)                 26:21 M17  19   201
 20  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     26:37 M17  20   408
 21  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 26:48 M17  21   345
 22  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   27:13 M17  22   158
 23  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  27:24 M17  23    68
 24  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               27:38 M17  24    67
 25  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  28:46 M17  25   343
 26  JACK QUOROLL   (CHILTERN H.)               29:50 M17  26   258

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         88     1     3     5    11
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY        51     4     7    19
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         45    10    14    18    21
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        44     6    15    17    26
 5  WINDSOR SE&H             25     2
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          19     8
 7  OXFORD CITY              18     9
 8  LUTON A.C.               18    16    20
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES    7    23    24
10  HARROW A.C.               5    22

Under 15 Boys
  1  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      16:02 M15   1   427
  2  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          16:12 M15   2   224
  3  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  16:18 M15   3    63
  4  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:41 M15   4    88
  5  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            16:49 M15   5    80
  6  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                16:50 M15   6   227
  7  JOE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                     16:55 M15   7   675
  8  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                16:57 M15   8    81
  9  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                16:59 M15   9   221
 10  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       17:05 M15  10   422
 11  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                17:07 M15  11   115
 12  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            17:12 M15  12    66
 13  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             17:16 M15  13    79
 14  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 17:17 M15  14    64
 15  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   17:17 M15  15   209
 16  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                17:21 M15  16     3
 17  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                17:23 M15  17    61
 18  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  17:24 M15  18   114
 19  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            17:32 M15  19    86
 20  STEPHEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                  17:33 M15  20    67
 21  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     17:38 M15  21   677
 22  DARYL GEANGA   (BEDFORD & C)               17:46 M15  22    89
 23  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              17:47 M15  23   223
 24  SAM NICHOLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                17:49 M15  24   349
 25  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            17:52 M15  25    83
 26  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                17:53 M15  26    59
 27  TOM FITCH   (WINDSOR)                      18:02 M15  27   138
 28  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:04 M15  28    77
 29  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 18:05 M15  29   899
 30  ROSS LIVINGSTONE   (HARROW)                18:06 M15  30   170
 31  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    18:07 M15  31   668
 32  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 18:09 M15  32    56
 33  MATTHEW CURSONS   (HARROW)                 18:16 M15  33   175
 34  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  18:18 M15  34   282
 35  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 18:21 M15  35    60
 36  JAKE WILLIAMSON   (CHILTERN H.)            18:26 M15  36   240
 37  MICHAEL BEEK   (WINDSOR)                   18:29 M15  37   129
 38  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 18:43 M15  38    87
 39  LUKE SEYMOUR   (WYCOMBE)                   18:45 M15  39   661
 40  DOMINIC EVANS   (CHILTERN H.)              18:46 M15  40   225
 41  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   19:15 M15  41   207
 42  AIDAN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  19:28 M15  42   667
 43  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                19:32 M15  43   676
 44  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              19:44 M15  44   228
 45  JACK ROBINSON   (HARROW)                   20:04 M15  45   176
 46  MATTHEW AINA   (LUTON)                     20:09 M15  46   425
 47  HARRY FORD   (MILTON K)                    20:25 M15  47    58
 48  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                21:33 M15  48   347

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        166     4     5     8    13
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       156     2     6     9    23
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  151     3    12    14    16
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            103    11    18    27    37
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          98     7    21    31    39
 6  LUTON A.C.               90     1    10    46
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY        42    15    41
 8  HARROW A.C.              39    30    33    45
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         26    24    48
10  SILSON JOGGERS           20    29
11  DACORUM & TRING          15    34

Under 13 Boys
  1  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:16 M13   1    76
  2  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                 10:25 M13   2    67
  3  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        10:33 M13   3   416
  4  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)        10:37 M13   4   243
  5  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                    10:41 M13   5   113
  6  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                  10:45 M13   6   225
  7  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  10:47 M13   7    60
  8  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               10:57 M13   8   260
  9  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:59 M13   9   241
 10  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                 11:04 M13  10   662
 11  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:07 M13  11   155
 12  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  11:15 M13  12   663
 13  RYAN SAINT   (LUTON)                       11:16 M13  13   405
 14  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                11:19 M13  14   246
 15  LUKE DAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                11:23 M13  15   251
 16  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:30 M13  16   244
 17  IZAAK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               11:36 M13  17    75
 18  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              11:38 M13  18    85
 19  THOMAS BARBAKO   (BEDFORD & C)             11:39 M13  19    83
 20  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 11:40 M13  20    59
 21  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  11:45 M13  21   426
 22  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   11:52 M13  22    65
 23  KIERAN PHILPOTT   (LEIGHTON B)             11:53 M13  23   348
 24  JONATHAN JELFS   (WYCOMBE)                 11:57 M13  24   668
 25  TOM DORE   (DACORUM)                       12:00 M13  25   280
 26  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:02 M13  26   347
 27  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 12:03 M13  27   165
 28  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             12:07 M13  28   204
 29  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           12:16 M13  29   287
 30  CHARLIE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                 12:17 M13  30   661
 31  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   12:22 M13  31    69
 32  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                12:22 M13  32    54
 33  SAM CATTO   (WYCOMBE)                      12:26 M13  33   672
 34  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             12:32 M13  34   249
 35  FREDDIE THORNTON-BUTT   (MILTON K)         12:36 M13  35    55
 36  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 12:39 M13  36    70
 37  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      12:42 M13  37   673
 38  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                12:43 M13  38    64
 39  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     12:53 M13  39   157
 40  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    13:04 M13  40   733
 41  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               13:10 M13  41   247
 42  DANIEL BEER   (WINDSOR)                    13:11 M13  42   129
 43  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   13:15 M13  43   664
 44  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  13:17 M13  44    56
 45  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             13:17 M13  45    84
 46  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  13:19 M13  46   404
 47  RICHARD LAWSON   (BEDFORD & C)             13:26 M13  47    87
 48  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   13:37 M13  48   711
 49  JACK ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                    13:38 M13  49   677
 50  JAKE ROBINSON   (LEIGHTON B)               13:49 M13  50   350
 51  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      13:55 M13  51   714
 52  CURTIS GREEN   (DACORUM)                   13:55 M13  52   269
 53  CHARLIE LYON   (SILSON)                    13:58 M13  53   712
 54  NO. 733 AGAIN   (SILSON)                   13:58 M13  54  733A
 55  JACOB BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)                14:16 M13  55   218
 56  JAMIE HOWLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                14:16 M13  56   349
 57  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)             14:18 M13  57   242
 58  ADAM ABUBOCKER   (LUTON)                   14:23 M13  58   430
 59  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   14:44 M13  59   737
 60  KADE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     16:03 M13  60   740
 61  ALEX BREE   (CHILTERN H.)                  18:45 M13  61   224

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       221     4     6     8     9
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  197     2     7    20    22
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        193     1    17    18    19
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         172    10    12    24    30
 5  LUTON A.C.              165     3    13    21    46
 6  HARROW A.C.             109    11    27    39
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         93    23    26    50    56
 8  DACORUM & TRING          80    25    29    52
 9  WINDSOR SE&H             77     5    42
10  SILSON JOGGERS           56    40    48    51    53
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        41    28    55

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               24:55 F35   1   108
  2  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    26:52 F     1   667
  3  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                27:00 F     2   244
  4  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             27:02 F     3   105
  5  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           27:09 F     4   212
  6  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 27:23 F     5    11
  7  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  27:45 F     6    12
  8  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               28:11 F35   2   406
  9  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (MILTON K)              28:36 F     7     7
 10  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             28:37 F     8   109
 11  SARAH COX   (MILTON K)                     28:38 F35   3    17
 12  ELEANOR LAVERTY   (CHILTERN H.)            28:45 F     9   250
 13  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 28:49 F45   1   196
 14  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              28:56 F55   1   326
 15  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            29:03 F35   4   681
 16  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  29:05 F35   5   686
 17  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            29:13 F35   6   248
 18  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                29:16 F    10   112
 19  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   29:20 F    11   156
 20  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               29:29 F45   2   290
 21  AINE LYNG   (HEADINGTON)                   29:40 F    12   685
 22  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  29:40 F    13   682
 23  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 29:49 F45   3    13
 24  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                29:55 F    14   148
 25  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            29:58 F    15   203
 26  KIRSTY THOMPSON   (BEDFORD & C)            30:01 F    16    75
 27  LAUREN CRIPPS   (MILTON K)                 30:20 F    17    16
 28  FRANCES ROBERTS   (DACORUM)                30:22 F    18   285
 29  EMILY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               30:24 F    19    77
 30  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (TRING)                   30:25 F35   7   467
 31  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        30:46 F45   4   464
 32  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               30:59 F    20   673
 33  SARAH FARROW   (HEADINGTON)                31:28 F45   5   683
 34  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                31:28 F    21    15
 35  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   31:44 F45   6   470
 36  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  32:07 F45   7   463
 37  KIRSTEN LAWTON   (AYLESBURY)               32:32 F35   8   202
 38  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    32:45 F    22   711
 39  LISA NEWMAN   (CHILTERN H.)                32:47 F    23   254
 40  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 33:01 F45   8   242
 41  AMELIA WALLACE   (LEIGHTON B)              33:02 F    24   327
 42  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  33:14 F45   9    91
 43  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:24 F35   9   328
 44  CLAIRE MISTRY   (TRING)                    33:41 F35  10   474
 45  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 33:43 F35  11     5
 46  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    34:00 F35  12   712
 47  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             34:14 F    25   209
 48  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   34:33 F35  13   466
 49  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             34:38 F45  10   191
 50  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:24 F35  14   330
 51  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                35:37 F45  11   690
 52  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               35:38 F45  12   719
 53  DIONNE LYON   (SILSON)                     35:46 F35  15   714
 54  CLAIRE TODD   (SILSON)                     36:00 F45  13   720
 55  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    36:09 F45  14   461
 56  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  36:59 F55   2   281
 57  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 37:13 F55   3   404
 58  JOHANN VICK   (MILTON K)                   37:51 F35  16    18
 59  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 38:07 F55   4    10
 60  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                38:50 F35  17   350
 61  SANDRA MOGAN   (TRING)                     39:03 F45  15  470A
 62  NO. 733   (SILSON)                         39:25 F    26   733
 63  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   39:42 F45  16   324
 64  BECKY CROSS   (HARROW)                     40:13 F    27   154
 65  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     41:46 F45  17   718
 66  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)    42:03 F45  18   325
 67  LIZ MILLER   (LEIGHTON B)                  42:04 F55   5   332
 68  HELEN CROSSLAND   (LEIGHTON B)             43:20 F35  18   329
 69  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               44:34 F    28   252
 70  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     48:39 F55   6   192

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  251     6     7     9    11
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        243     1     4    10    26
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       213     3    12    17    39
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.         210    15    16    21    22
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       204     5    13    25    37
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      152    30    31    35    36
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        136    14    41    43    50
 8  DACORUM & TRING         109    20    28    56
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         108     2    32
10  WINDSOR SE&H            100    18    24
11  SILSON JOGGERS           95    38    46    52    53
12  LUTON A.C.               77     8    57
13  HARROW A.C.              59    19    64


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         169    15    16    33    51
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB      152    30    31    35    36
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  147    11    23    45    58
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        117    14    43    50    60
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       115    13    37    49    70
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY         99     1    42
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS        85    17    40
 8  SILSON JOGGERS           79    46    52    53    54
 9  LUTON A.C.               77     8    57
10  DACORUM & TRING          66    20    56

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    21:15 F17   1   408
  2  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             21:43 F17   2   137
  3  JOSIE SAVILL   (WINDSOR)                   22:17 F17   3   135
  4  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              22:38 F17   4   110
  5  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              22:46 F20   1   417
  6  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           22:57 F17   5   240
  7  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  23:16 F17   6     9
  8  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    23:21 F17   7     1
  9  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             23:28 F20   2   103
 10  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            23:30 F17   8   239
 11  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     23:38 F17   9     5
 12  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               24:04 F17  10     2
 13  ABBEY WINTERBURN   (AYLESBURY)             24:34 F17  11   212
 14  ROSANNA EVANS   (AYLESBURY)                24:35 F17  12   211
 15  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             24:56 F17  13   236
 16  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               25:05 F17  14   164
 17  ELLIE WALLIS   (WINDSOR)                   25:18 F17  15   145
 18  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   25:52 F17  16   168
 19  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  26:11 F17  17    10
 20  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  26:19 F17  18     8
 21  ABBY CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                     27:06 F17  19   661
 22  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                27:24 F17  20   166
 23  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               28:35 F17  21   406
 24  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       28:51 F17  22   165
 25  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                32:43 F17  23   169

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H             56     2     3    17
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   52     7     8    11
 3  LUTON A.C.               49     1     5    23
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS        47     6    10    15
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY         39     4     9
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        25    13    14
 7  HARROW A.C.              22    16    18    22
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           5    21

Under 15 Girls
  1  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:51 F15   1   107
  2  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              14:53 F15   2   101
  3  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              14:57 F15   3   225
  4  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             15:22 F15   4   106
  5  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               15:27 F15   5   221
  6  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   15:33 F15   6     3
  7  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 15:42 F15   7     1
  8  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    15:44 F15   8   185
  9  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          15:45 F15   9   229
 10  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   15:58 F15  10   680
 11  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                16:05 F15  11   224
 12  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   16:17 F15  12   664
 13  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              16:20 F15  13   230
 14  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 16:37 F15  14   669
 15  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          16:52 F15  15   205
 16  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      17:01 F15  16   184
 17  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      17:04 F15  17   140
 18  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  17:06 F15  18   404
 19  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                17:10 F15  19   415
 20  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            17:24 F15  20   108
 21  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             17:33 F15  21   103
 22  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    17:37 F15  22   141
 23  JASMINE KOBEWKA   (AYLESBURY)              17:41 F15  23   204
 24  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      17:48 F15  24   144
 25  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   18:02 F15  25   188
 26  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  18:19 F15  26   189
 27  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             18:20 F15  27   105
 28  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             18:21 F15  28     5
 29  IONA NORWOOD   (MILTON K)                  18:23 F15  29     8
 30  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            18:27 F15  30   223
 31  ISABELLA THORNTON-BETT   (MILTON K)        18:27 F15  31     9
 32  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                18:35 F15  32   222
 33  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   18:49 F15  33   142
 34  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                18:51 F15  34   104
 35  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      18:58 F15  35   151
 36  CATRIONA FIDA   (WINDSOR)                  19:04 F15  36   136
 37  AMY MERRIGAN   (HARROW)                    19:07 F15  37   190
 38  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 19:18 F15  38     6
 39  HARRIET TRELAWNEY   (WINDSOR)              19:25 F15  39   114
 40  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      19:29 F15  40   719
 41  FREYA VADAFARI   (LUTON)                   19:56 F15  41   430
 42  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                20:41 F15  42   413
 43  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 20:55 F15  43   677
 44  CHLOE DRANE   (AYLESBURY)                  21:44 F15  44   206
 45  ELEANOR JORDAN   (WINDSOR)                 23:29 F15  45   143
 46  REBECCA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                23:57 F15  46   336

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        161     1     2     4    20
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       160     3     5     9    11
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  118     6     7    28    29
 4  HARROW A.C.             113     8    16    25    26
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         109    10    12    14    43
 6  WINDSOR SE&H             92    17    22    24    33
 7  LUTON A.C.               68    18    19    41    42
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY        59    15    23    44
 9  SILSON JOGGERS            7    40
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    46

Under 13 Girls
  1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:59 F13   1   221
  2  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             11:26 F13   2    73
  3  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    11:36 F13   3     6
  4  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              11:39 F13   4    89
  5  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            11:51 F13   5   232
  6  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                12:02 F13   6   233
  7  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           12:02 F13   7    81
  8  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             12:05 F13   8   222
  9  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               12:07 F13   9   226
 10  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            12:11 F13  10    75
 11  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       12:13 F13  11   234
 12  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        12:13 F13  12   228
 13  ISOBEL LEGG   (WINDSOR)                    12:25 F13  13   118
 14  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               12:28 F13  14   346
 15  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  12:37 F13  15   171
 16  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     12:41 F13  16   420
 17  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              12:42 F13  17   236
 18  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                12:42 F13  18   237
 19  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 12:46 F13  19   680
 20  EMILY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               12:54 F13  20   231
 21  AILISH GRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                12:56 F13  21    84
 22  AMBER FROBISHER   (WINDSOR)                12:57 F13  22   150
 23  EMMA LIVINGSTONE   (HARROW)                12:57 F13  23   173
 24  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     12:59 F13  24   663
 25  CARA SUMMONS   (WYCOMBE)                   13:02 F13  25   661
 26  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)       13:06 F13  26   225
 27  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)               13:07 F13  27     8
 28  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)            13:09 F13  28    94
 29  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   13:10 F13  29   416
 30  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  13:11 F13  30     5
 31  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               13:13 F13  31    95
 32  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               13:17 F13  32    88
 33  ROSIE EDMONDS   (SILSON)                   13:20 F13  33   734
 34  CHLOE COLLETT   (MILTON K)                 13:22 F13  34     7
 35  KATE MADDOX   (MILTON K)                   13:29 F13  35    65
 36  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            13:29 F13  36    82
 37  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 13:31 F13  37   674
 38  SARA LUPEZ-FUGIMUKI   (WINDSOR)            13:36 F13  38   145
 39  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE   (HARROW)               13:36 F13  39   174
 40  TARA DAS   (HARROW)                        13:37 F13  40   178
 41  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)             13:43 F13  41   177
 42  ISABEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                    13:47 F13  42   282
 43  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   13:49 F13  43   425
 44  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      13:49 F13  44   722
 45  SKYE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     13:54 F13  45   720
 46  ALICE ROLFIE   (AYLESBURY)                 13:55 F13  46   220
 47  NATASHA DIXON   (HARROW)                   13:56 F13  47   176
 48  REBECCA AITKIN   (HARROW)                  13:57 F13  48   179
 49  AMY-ROSE REEVES   (WINDSOR)                13:57 F13  49   139
 50  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)          13:59 F13  50    90
 51  EMMA CASTON   (HARROW)                     13:59 F13  51   180
 52  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  14:06 F13  52     9
 53  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         14:12 F13  53   207
 54  EMMA EVANS   (LEIGHTON B)                  14:13 F13  54   348
 55  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 14:21 F13  55   730
 56  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)               14:33 F13  56    91
 57  JULIET SOANIE   (WINDSOR)                  14:36 F13  57   146
 58  EMILY WARNER   (BEDFORD & C)               14:36 F13  58    96
 59  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    14:38 F13  59   725
 60  LUCY COTTERILL   (SILSON)                  14:38 F13  60   729
 61  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      14:45 F13  61   721
 62  EDEN HUDSON   (WYCOMBE)                    14:53 F13  62   678
 63  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    15:05 F13  63   723
 64  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     15:09 F13  64   726
 65  HELENA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)             15:32 F13  65   102
 66  ANNA JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     15:50 F13  66   670
 67  ALICE LYON   (SILSON)                      16:11 F13  67   728
 68  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   16:16 F13  68   724
 69  EMILY HOWES   (WYCOMBE)                    16:28 F13  69   665
 70  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              16:29 F13  70   347
 71  MAISIE EDMONDS   (SILSON)                  16:50 F13  71   735

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       268     1     5     6     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        265     2     4     7    10
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  194     3    27    30    34
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         183    19    24    25    37
 5  HARROW A.C.             171    15    23    39    40
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            166    13    22    38    49
 7  LUTON A.C.              128    16    29    43
 8  SILSON JOGGERS          111    33    44    45    55
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         78    14    54    70
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY        45    46    53
11  DACORUM & TRING          30    42


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2431  1816   615
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2219  1531   688
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1821  1113   708
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           1616  1202   414
 5  HARROW A.C.            1518  1153   365
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1466  1251   215
 7  LUTON A.C.             1432  1110   322
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1394   989   405
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1330  1178   152
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1288   955   333
11  HEADINGTON R.R.        1273  1063   210
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1261  1048   213
13  DACORUM & TRING        1068   929   139
14  OXFORD CITY             603   603


Male Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1816  1461     7   151   197
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1531  1110    44   156   221
 3  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1251  1087    45    26    93
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           1202   997    25   103    77
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1178  1178
 6  HARROW A.C.            1153  1000     5    39   109
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1113   666    88   166   193
 8  LUTON A.C.             1110   837    18    90   165
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1063  1063
10  SILSON JOGGERS         1048   972          20    56
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         989   700    19    98   172
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY       955   821    51    42    41
13  DACORUM & TRING         929   834          15    80
14  OXFORD CITY             603   585    18


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        708   243    39   161   265
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       688   213    47   160   268
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  615   251    52   118   194
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            414   100    56    92   166
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         405   108     5   109   183
 6  HARROW A.C.             365    59    22   113   171
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       333   204    25    59    45
 8  LUTON A.C.              322    77    49    68   128
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        215   136           1    78
10  SILSON JOGGERS          213    95           7   111
11  HEADINGTON R.R.         210   210
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      152   152
13  DACORUM & TRING         139   109                30


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1712  1461   251
 2  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1330  1178   152
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1323  1110   213
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        1273  1063   210
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1223  1087   136
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           1097   997   100
 7  SILSON JOGGERS         1067   972    95
 8  HARROW A.C.            1059  1000    59
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1025   821   204
10  DACORUM & TRING         943   834   109
11  LUTON A.C.              914   837    77
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY        909   666   243
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         808   700   108
14  OXFORD CITY             585   585


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        912    88   166   193    39   161   265
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       896    44   156   221    47   160   268
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  719     7   151   197    52   118   194
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         586    19    98   172     5   109   183
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            519    25   103    77    56    92   166
 6  LUTON A.C.              518    18    90   165    49    68   128
 7  HARROW A.C.             459     5    39   109    22   113   171
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       263    51    42    41    25    59    45
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        243    45    26    93           1    78
10  SILSON JOGGERS          194          20    56           7   111
11  DACORUM & TRING         125          15    80                30
12  OXFORD CITY              18    18