Apex Sports Chiltern League Division One 2012/2013 Round 5

Held at Wing on 09 February 2013

AYLESBURY
BEDFORD & C
CHILTERN H.
DACORUM
HARROW
HEADINGTON
LEIGHTON B
LUTON
MILTON K
OXFORD
SILSON
TRING
WINDSOR
WYCOMBE

AYLESBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 44  DECLAN HAMBLIN                   39.21       199    M40   6
 45  TIM JONES                        39.31       213    M50   1
 53  ANDY ROLT                        40.07       209    M40   9
 61  LEWIS MEREDITH                   40.54       219    M    38
 69  GEORGE LANGSTON                  42.02       214    M20   9
 72  PHIL CORBETT                     42.18       207    M    44
109  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS              44.35       203    M40  23
132  ALAN ROBERTS                     47.30       210    M40  30
161  CLIVE FALLAIZE                   54.27       198    M50  34

Under 17 Men

  4  KIERAN LINDARS                   23.12       200    M17   4
  7  PATRICK TAYLOR                   23.48       208    M17   7
 19  JOSH GAVIGAN                     26.21       201    M17  19

Under 15 Boys

 15  HARRI KANE                       17.17       209    M15  15
 41  ETHAN LUCK                       19.15       207    M15  41

Under 13 Boys

 28  TOM SWINDLEHURST                 12.07       204    M13  28
 55  JACOB BYERLEY                    14.16       218    M13  55

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  5  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD               27.09       212    F     4
 13  JULIA AUSTIN                     28.49       196    F45   1
 25  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE                29.58       203    F    15
 37  KIRSTEN LAWTON                   32.32       202    F35   8
 47  NATALIE CHANDLER                 34.14       209    F    25
 49  VICTORIA SHELDON                 34.38       191    F45  10
 70  PAT CARD                         48.39       192    F55   6

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  ABBEY WINTERBURN                 24.34       212    F17  11
 14  ROSANNA EVANS                    24.35       211    F17  12

Under 15 Girls

 15  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER              16.52       205    F15  15
 23  JASMINE KOBEWKA                  17.41       204    F15  23
 44  CHLOE DRANE                      21.44       206    F15  44

Under 13 Girls

 46  ALICE ROLFIE                     13.55       220    F13  46
 53  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER             14.12       207    F13  53

Under 11 Boys

  4  JOSH BROWN                        8.15       203
  7  BEN LINDARS                       8.25       199
 11  MAX PERRY                         8.29       200
 19  MAX NICOLLE                       8.42       197
 41  MATTHEW AYLING                    9.18       201
 43  LEWIE BOWLES                      9.19       198
 52  BEN HARGREAVES                    9.49       194

Under 11 Girls

  1  KITTY SHEPHERD-CROSS              8.09       217
 21  LUCY PERKINS                      9.20       220
 50  EMILY CHEETHAM                   10.25       204
 70  NATASHA BATES                    11.19       194
 75  EVIE SMAILES                     11.34       196

BEDFORD & C

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  STEVE NAYLOR                     34.15        80    M     3
  5  WILL MACKAY                      34.33        78    M     5
 16  MICHAEL HARRISON                 36.29        75    M20   2
 96  ANDY COHEN-WRAY                  43.47        87    M    57
104  DARREN AYRE                      44.03        91    M40  19
154  TOM ROBERTS                      51.24        88    M    73

Under 17 Men

  1  JONATHON JANES                   22.24        97    M17   1
  3  RYAN ISAACSON                    23.02        95    M17   3
  5  JACK DOUGLAS                     23.31        90    M17   5
 11  STEPHEN HEADLEY                  24.11        91    M17  11
 12  MATTHEW BRAY                     24.18        98    M17  12
 13  ANDREW HEADLEY                   24.28        93    M17  13

Under 15 Boys

  4  TOM ANGELL                       16.41        88    M15   4
  5  WILLIAM MULLINS                  16.49        80    M15   5
  8  TOM HOLLAND                      16.57        81    M15   8
 13  CALLUM MULLINS                   17.16        79    M15  13
 19  DOMINIC PEACHEY                  17.32        86    M15  19
 22  DARYL GEANGA                     17.46        89    M15  22
 25  FRANKIE JENKINS                  17.52        83    M15  25
 28  ALEX HEPBURN                     18.04        77    M15  28
 38  BEN DAVIES                       18.43        87    M15  38

Under 13 Boys

  1  FREDDIE AYRE                     10.16        76    M13   1
 17  IZAAK WRIGHT                     11.36        75    M13  17
 18  OLIVER DAVIES                    11.38        85    M13  18
 19  THOMAS BARBAKO                   11.39        83    M13  19
 45  DANIEL STANTON                   13.17        84    M13  45
 47  RICHARD LAWSON                   13.26        87    M13  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  JO WILKINSON                     24.55       108    F35   1
  4  NATASHA PETERS                   27.02       105    F     3
 10  HANNAH GOODWIN                   28.37       109    F     8
 26  KIRSTY THOMPSON                  30.01        75    F    16
 29  EMILY RELTON                     30.24        77    F    19
 42  RUTH KERR                        33.14        91    F45   9

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  ALANAH HARRIS                    22.38       110    F17   4
  9  MEGAN SHREEVES                   23.28       103    F20   2

Under 15 Girls

  1  SARAH KERR                       14.51       107    F15   1
  2  BONNIE MURPHY                    14.53       101    F15   2
  4  LAUREN RUSSELL                   15.22       106    F15   4
 20  COURTNEY HUNTER                  17.24       108    F15  20
 21  GEORGINA SHARP                   17.33       103    F15  21
 27  ELLIE SHREEVES                   18.20       105    F15  27
 34  EMILY SHEEN                      18.51       104    F15  34

Under 13 Girls

  2  ERIN MCCAFFRAY                   11.26        73    F13   2
  4  MAISIE RELTON                    11.39        89    F13   4
  7  MAISIE PRITCHARD                 12.02        81    F13   7
 10  MEGAN MIDDLETON                  12.11        75    F13  10
 21  AILISH GRAY                      12.56        84    F13  21
 28  CHARLOTTE DENNY                  13.09        94    F13  28
 31  OLIVIA DWYER                     13.13        95    F13  31
 32  MOLLY RELTON                     13.17        88    F13  32
 36  ANNA VINNICOMBE                  13.29        82    F13  36
 50  GABRIELLA TARRANT                13.59        90    F13  50
 56  ELENA BOWLES                     14.33        91    F13  56
 58  EMILY WARNER                     14.36        96    F13  58
 65  HELENA JOHNSON                   15.32       102    F13  65

Under 11 Boys

  2  EDWARD BLYTHEMAN                  7.54        72
 25  CALLUM NICHOLSON                  8.54        74
 45  JACK GOODWIN                      9.31        71
 48  HARRY BRODIE                      9.44        77

Under 11 Girls

 83  CLIONA BLACKWELL                 12.02        71
 87  NIAMH GAYNOR                     13.02        72

CHILTERN H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 27  EDDIE O'GORMAN                   38.03       249    M    21
 32  LIAM MCDONALD                    38.27       236    M20   6
 33  JAMES REPPER                     38.28       233    M    23
 41  SIMON BEEDELL                    39.12       241    M    30
 62  GEORGE GILLINGWATER              40.55       244    M20   8
 70  JON TAYLOR                       42.08       235    M    42
 74  ADRIAN BERRY                     42.25       247    M    46
 77  PETER WOOTTON                    42.32       237    M40  13
 92  ANDREW WISEALL                   43.30       240    M    55
122  DAVID BREINGAN                   45.58       228    M40  29
138  ADE MCCORMACK                    48.51       248    M50  24
156  CLIVE GILLINGWATER               51.50       245    M50  31
164  TREVOR BRAWN                     56.47       225    M60   9
175  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT                78.15       226    M60  17

Under 17 Men

  6  JAMES MCCARTHY                   23.36       249    M17   6
 15  MATT SIMPSON                     24.45       253    M17  15
 17  MICHAEL GODDARD                  25.09       250    M17  17
 26  JACK QUOROLL                     29.50       258    M17  26

Under 15 Boys

  2  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH                16.12       224    M15   2
  6  SAM HENNING                      16.50       227    M15   6
  9  WILL PERKIN                      16.59       221    M15   9
 23  RICHARD SLADE                    17.47       223    M15  23
 36  JAKE WILLIAMSON                  18.26       240    M15  36
 40  DOMINIC EVANS                    18.46       225    M15  40
 44  WILL OLEKSIUK                    19.44       228    M15  44

Under 13 Boys

  4  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH              10.37       243    M13   4
  6  BEN SMITH                        10.45       225    M13   6
  8  HARRY KETTLE                     10.57       260    M13   8
  9  JAKE ALDERSON                    10.59       241    M13   9
 14  THEO KONTOS                      11.19       246    M13  14
 15  LUKE DAWSON                      11.23       251    M13  15
 16  ETHAN KIDD                       11.30       244    M13  16
 34  OLIVER JACKSON                   12.32       249    M13  34
 41  OLLIE POWELL                     13.10       247    M13  41
 57  REDFORD DENSON                   14.18       242    M13  57
 61  ALEX BREE                        18.45       224    M13  61

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  SIAN THOMAS                      27.00       244    F     2
 12  ELEANOR LAVERTY                  28.45       250    F     9
 17  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT                  29.13       248    F35   6
 39  LISA NEWMAN                      32.47       254    F    23
 40  JUDITH ORR                       33.01       242    F45   8
 69  FIONA CALDER                     44.34       252    F    28

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  EMMA BARRACLOUGH                 22.57       240    F17   5
 10  SARAH NEEDLEMAN                  23.30       239    F17   8
 15  HANNAH WARDLEY                   24.56       236    F17  13

Under 15 Girls

  3  HANNAH MORTON                    14.57       225    F15   3
  5  HANNAH THEAR                     15.27       221    F15   5
  9  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN                15.45       229    F15   9
 11  KATIE BENCH                      16.05       224    F15  11
 13  CLAIRE BAXTER                    16.20       230    F15  13
 30  KATIE MCCARTNEY                  18.27       223    F15  30
 32  AMY FAWCETT                      18.35       222    F15  32

Under 13 Girls

  1  SOPHIE MORTON                    10.59       221    F13   1
  5  EMILY BANNISTER                  11.51       232    F13   5
  6  JESSICA ORR                      12.02       233    F13   6
  8  SANDIE POHLMAN                   12.05       222    F13   8
  9  ORLA FAWCETT                     12.07       226    F13   9
 11  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH             12.13       234    F13  11
 12  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE              12.13       228    F13  12
 17  ROBYN WATKINS                    12.42       236    F13  17
 18  MADDY LACEY                      12.42       237    F13  18
 20  EMILY BAXTER                     12.54       231    F13  20
 26  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA             13.06       225    F13  26

Under 11 Boys

  1  CAMERON REID                      7.53       246
 12  HARRY BRANDON                     8.31       248
 13  PHOENIX EVERISS                   8.35       254
 16  TOM HUNTER                        8.39       243
 18  MATT CLIFFORD                     8.41       244
 21  OSCAR DALE                        8.49       222
 32  BEN HOWELL                        9.00       256
 33  ALEX BOYD                         9.03       247
 35  CHRISTIAN EVERISS                 9.05       255
 37  ALEX ALDRED                       9.12       258
 51  FREDDIE WHALE                     9.49       260
 61  HARRISON MAPP                    10.15       253
 67  BEN JACKSON                      10.51       223

Under 11 Girls

 14  AMBER LEONCE                      9.14       233
 25  EMILY ALDERSON                    9.24       223
 26  OLIVIA SCARLES                    9.24       225
 37  JESSICA HENNING                   9.48       230
 61  JESSICA PULLEN                   10.52       234
 66  CAITLIN KELLEY                   11.08       238
 73  ROSE BRACEWELL                   11.29       237
 74  SOPHIA HARVEY                    11.31       221
 78  ELLA HASLAM                      11.40       239
 85  DAISY BAXTER                     12.37       227

DACORUM

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  JACK PARSLOW                     33.49       266    M     2
  6  MATT SALT                        34.40       267    M     6
 15  ANDREW CRACKNELL                 36.25       278    M    13
 65  ALEX GARDNER                     41.37       277    M    40
 84  JAMIE MARLOW                     42.46       275    M    49
 99  JOHN LAWLER                      43.52       282    M    60
148  ANTONY ALLEN                     50.37       271    M60   6
153  STEPHEN SHAW                     51.12       276    M50  30
155  ANDREW VAM HEININGEN             51.30      278A    M40
168  JOHN COOPER                      59.17       265    M60  12
170  JOHN SLACK                       62.53       268    M60  13
172  PETER BAILEY                     67.31       264    M60  15
174  FABIAN MILLS                     78.08       270    M60  16

Under 15 Boys

 34  RHYS ROWLANDS                    18.18       282    M15  34

Under 13 Boys

 25  TOM DORE                         12.00       280    M13  25
 29  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN             12.16       287    M13  29
 52  CURTIS GREEN                     13.55       269    M13  52

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  CATHERINE DAVIES                 29.29       290    F45   2
 28  FRANCES ROBERTS                  30.22       285    F    18
 56  CAROL CRAWLEY                    36.59       281    F55   2

Under 13 Girls

 42  ISABEL AMOS                      13.47       282    F13  42

Under 11 Boys

  9  JAMES GLYN                        8.27       285
 55  ARCHIE POND                       9.59       263
 65  JOEL AMOS                        10.28       281

Under 11 Girls

 49  MADDIE PERRY                     10.23       262

HARROW

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  ALAN WRAY                        35.54       158    M40   1
 11  JIM COOPER                       36.03       156    M    10
 26  MATTHEW JUDSON                   37.58       179    M    20
 40  PETER NORRIS                     39.05       164    M    29
 48  MARK CURSONS                     39.46       173    M50   2
 89  DANIEL WATKINS                   43.21       157    M40  17
119  JASON KABEL                      45.31       163    M40  28
121  TERRY MCINTYRE                   45.47       172    M50  17
134  KEVIN CONCANNON                  47.42       167    M50  21
143  DAN WILSON                       49.37       180    M    70

Under 17 Men

 22  JONATHAN HILL                    27.13       158    M17  22

Under 15 Boys

 30  ROSS LIVINGSTONE                 18.06       170    M15  30
 33  MATTHEW CURSONS                  18.16       175    M15  33
 45  JACK ROBINSON                    20.04       176    M15  45

Under 13 Boys

 11  ALBIE TREMLETT                   11.07       155    M13  11
 27  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS                  12.03       165    M13  27
 39  SEAN DRAPER                      12.53       157    M13  39

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  AMY CONCANNON                    29.20       156    F    11
 64  BECKY CROSS                      40.13       154    F    27

Junior/U17 Ladies

 16  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR                25.05       164    F17  14
 18  KATIE WATKINS                    25.52       168    F17  16
 22  SOPHIE EDWARDSON                 27.24       166    F17  20
 24  NAN SMART                        28.51       165    F17  22
 25  CAITLIN MCINTYRE                 32.43       169    F17  23

Under 15 Girls

  8  MEGAN WILSON                     15.44       185    F15   8
 16  MARIA HILL                       17.01       184    F15  16
 25  RACHEL AYRTON                    18.02       188    F15  25
 26  EILISH O'GRADY                   18.19       189    F15  26
 35  ROSA SMART                       18.58       151    F15  35
 37  AMY MERRIGAN                     19.07       190    F15  37

Under 13 Girls

 15  RACHAEL HADDOW                   12.37       171    F13  15
 23  EMMA LIVINGSTONE                 12.57       173    F13  23
 39  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE                13.36       174    F13  39
 40  TARA DAS                         13.37       178    F13  40
 41  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON              13.43       177    F13  41
 47  NATASHA DIXON                    13.56       176    F13  47
 48  REBECCA AITKIN                   13.57       179    F13  48
 51  EMMA CASTON                      13.59       180    F13  51

Under 11 Boys

 14  LAURANCE EDWARDS                  8.36       184
 20  BEN ROSE-SENIOR                   8.48       182
 26  FINN EDWARDS                      8.55       185
 31  BRADLEY JERROM                    9.00       178
 40  LOUIS HUNT                        9.16       175
 44  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN              9.25       174
 66  WILLIAM BYRNE                    10.50       171
 68  LEWIS LIVINGSTONE                10.53       172

Under 11 Girls

 18  ANYA FREELY                       9.18       164
 39  LAURA-JANE FOLEY                  9.50       170
 41  MELISSA JARMAN                   10.04       167
 42  SARAH ANDREWS                    10.06       159
 46  KATIE BARKSHIRE                  10.16       166
 56  ELIZA-ROSE HEIDRICH              10.44       158
 81  SARAH NABNEY                     11.53       165
 89  OLIVIA O'CONNEL                  13.15       161

HEADINGTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  MAXWELL ROBINSON                 36.51       690    M    16
 31  FERGUS CAMPBELL                  38.24       697    M40   4
 47  TIM DOOLE                        39.39       689    M    34
 52  MARK RICHARDS                    40.04       700    M50   3
 54  RICHARD SKILBECK                 40.12       698    M    36
 56  DAVE GAVAGAN                     40.23       701    M40  10
 66  ANDY PHELPS                      41.44       696    M50   6
103  JOHN GRIFFITHS                   44.02       681    M50  12
123  LAURIE HURMAN                    46.02       692    M50  18
126  ED BYARD                         46.22       707    M    67

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  ADRIENNE HOPKINS                 29.03       681    F35   4
 16  JUDE CRAFT                       29.05       686    F35   5
 21  AINE LYNG                        29.40       685    F    12
 22  LIZ BARKER                       29.40       682    F    13
 33  SARAH FARROW                     31.28       683    F45   5
 51  ALISON BARRY                     35.37       690    F45  11

LEIGHTON B

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 28  BILLY MEAD                       38.06       329    M20   5
 36  PETER MACKRELL                   38.47       326    M    26
 46  IAN GRIMSHAW                     39.35       337    M    33
 50  TOM INCHLEY                      39.54       334    M    35
 67  STUART BLOFELD                   41.52       335    M    41
 71  ANDY INCHLEY                     42.16       333    M    43
 78  JAMES BELL                       42.38       323    M40  14
 86  TOM MAY                          43.01       336    M    50
 90  TIM INCHLEY                      43.25       327    M    53
101  WARREN ROSE                      43.59       321    M40  18
108  GARY STRATFORD                   44.21       330    M40  22
110  MIKE BRYANT                      44.37       325    M40  24
115  JOE HURLEY                       44.59       331    M50  15
129  DANIEL WEBB                      46.32       328    M    69
140  NICK CLAY                        49.18       322    M40  33
146  CHRIS DIMMOCK                    50.17       324    M40  34
173  MIKE ROBINSO                     71.45       350    M40

Under 17 Men

 10  BRIAN FOULGER                    24.05       346    M17  10
 14  JORDAN CLAY                      24.39       342    M17  14
 18  CHARLIE MEAD                     25.43       344    M17  18
 21  JOE MCGARRY                      26.48       345    M17  21
 25  TOM BOOZER                       28.46       343    M17  25

Under 15 Boys

 24  SAM NICHOLAS                     17.49       349    M15  24
 48  PATRICK CLAY                     21.33       347    M15  48

Under 13 Boys

 23  KIERAN PHILPOTT                  11.53       348    M13  23
 26  HENRY MEAD                       12.02       347    M13  26
 50  JAKE ROBINSON                    13.49       350    M13  50
 56  JAMIE HOWLEY                     14.16       349    M13  56

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  GAIL DUCKWORTH                   28.56       326    F55   1
 41  AMELIA WALLACE                   33.02       327    F    24
 43  LYNN BODDY                       33.24       328    F35   9
 50  JANE SAUER                       35.24       330    F35  14
 60  FIONA TOWELL                     38.50       350    F35  17
 63  ANNA MEAD                        39.42       324    F45  16
 66  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN         42.03       325    F45  18
 67  LIZ MILLER                       42.04       332    F55   5
 68  HELEN CROSSLAND                  43.20       329    F35  18

Under 15 Girls

 46  REBECCA MEAD                     23.57       336    F15  46

Under 13 Girls

 14  SARAH PLUMMER                    12.28       346    F13  14
 54  EMMA EVANS                       14.13       348    F13  54
 70  MEGAN WESTROPE                   16.29       347    F13  70

Under 11 Boys

 36  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW                  9.12       342
 53  MAX ROSE                          9.53       344
 58  SCOTT TOWELL                     10.09       347
 63  HARRY BELL                       10.19       345
 70  JACK ATTERBURY                   12.58       349
 71  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL              14.21       343

Under 11 Girls

 51  SADIE TOWELL                     10.28       347
 55  CHLOE MAY                        10.39       340
 58  MELISSA CHAPMAN                  10.45       342
 72  CARLA DANBY                      11.26       349
 77  MILLIE HAWES                     11.38       345
 84  JESS HAWES                       12.04       346
 91  DANIELLE TAYLOR                  13.41       343
 93  MCKENNA KEEFE                    14.02       348

LUTON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  LIAM MCNABOLA                    36.18       427    M    11
 14  ANDREW MCMULKIN                  36.24       414    M    12
 24  STUART STILL                     37.51       424    M40   2
 58  RICHARD BRUCE                    40.31       429    M40  11
 75  SHANE JAY                        42.26       408    M    47
 79  ROBIN HUDSON                     42.39       420    M40  15
145  PETER KEANE                      49.58       422    M50  26
147  RICHARD HARDY                    50.23       401    M50  27

Under 17 Men

 16  RHYS LEWIS                       24.59       425    M17  16
 20  SIMON CHERRY                     26.37       408    M17  20

Under 15 Boys

  1  HARRY WELLS                      16.02       427    M15   1
 10  TOM CANHAM                       17.05       422    M15  10
 46  MATTHEW AINA                     20.09       425    M15  46

Under 13 Boys

  3  LUKE KING                        10.33       416    M13   3
 13  RYAN SAINT                       11.16       405    M13  13
 21  MICHAEL MORONEY                  11.45       426    M13  21
 46  JOSHUA MITCHELL                  13.19       404    M13  46
 58  ADAM ABUBOCKER                   14.23       430    M13  58

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  8  CHRISTINE LATHWELL               28.11       406    F35   2
 57  LORRAINE DAGLISH                 37.13       404    F55   3

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  HANNAH FARMER                    21.15       408    F17   1
  5  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN              22.46       417    F20   1
 23  KATHERINE LATHWELL               28.35       406    F17  21

Under 15 Girls

 18  CHARLOTTE KELLY                  17.06       404    F15  18
 19  KAYLEY BILLINGTON                17.10       415    F15  19
 41  FREYA VADAFARI                   19.56       430    F15  41
 42  MICHELLE LATHWELL                20.41       413    F15  42

Under 13 Girls

 16  GEORGIA NUNN                     12.41       420    F13  16
 29  KATHRYN CANHAM                   13.10       416    F13  29
 43  NATASHA HAYMAN                   13.49       425    F13  43

Under 11 Boys

 10  ANTONIO KHAN                      8.29       401
 22  JOSH MERCER                       8.50       422
 29  THEO WINFIELD                     8.59       412
 50  DANIEL BENTHAM                    9.48       427
 60  CHRISTIAN DAVEY                  10.14       420

Under 11 Girls

  5  DEVON PEARCE                      8.50       423
  7  ELIZABETH BENTHAM                 8.55       429
 20  LIBBY JAY                         9.20       411
 22  HANNAH FOSTER                     9.21       409
 59  CARYS HARVEY                     10.48       430
 62  MILLY SOANES                     10.54       414
 80  CHLOE GALLAGHER                  11.48       402
 82  MOLLY DAGNALL                    12.00       412
 90  EMILY BOYLAN                     13.15       427

MILTON K

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  CHAD LAMBERT                     34.27        11    M     4
  7  TOM COMERFORD                    35.03         7    M     7
 17  STEVEN TUTTLE                    36.45        10    M    14
 20  STEPHEN GREEN                    37.20        30    M    17
 22  MATT CLARKE                      37.47         6    M    19
 30  STEVE HERRING                    38.17         8    M40   3
 38  SAM DEATHE                       38.52         9    M    27
 39  JEREMY VICK                      38.57        42    M    28
 43  GARY BLABER                      39.14        23    M    32
 59  IAN VAN LOKVEN                   40.46        29    M50   5
 83  TOM COX                          42.45        24    M20  10
 87  IAN WOOD                         43.02        21    M    51
 88  ANDREW WASDELL                   43.14        51    M    52
 94  ED DUNN                          43.40        46    M    56
106  DAVID HALL                       44.14        40    M40  20
107  MARTIN ERASMUS                   44.19        48    M40  21
116  CHRIS MAHON                      45.22        39    M40  26
118  JOSH LYNAM                       45.28        26    M    64
124  JACK COMERFORD                   46.11        22    M    65
127  NICK WASHINGTON                  46.29        31    M    68
131  KELVIN SMITH                     47.24        38    M60   3
135  MERVYN PHILLIPS                  47.53        55    M50  22
142  PAUL MASON                       49.33        37    M60   5
150  RICHARD POWNALL                  50.52        52    M50  28
151  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS             51.03        41    M60   7
169  CARL BALDWIN                     59.32        49    M50  35
176  JIM LAWRENCE                     94.01        50    M50  36

Under 17 Men

 23  HARRY MORTON                     27.24        68    M17  23
 24  MICHAEL GREENER                  27.38        67    M17  24

Under 15 Boys

  3  OWEN SEAMARK                     16.18        63    M15   3
 12  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH               17.12        66    M15  12
 14  ARCHIE RIPPIN                    17.17        64    M15  14
 16  DOMINIC MURPHY                   17.21         3    M15  16
 17  GEORGE WHEELER                   17.23        61    M15  17
 20  STEPHEN DOWN                     17.33        67    M15  20
 26  GEORGE GLINSKI                   17.53        59    M15  26
 32  JACOB TRESHAM                    18.09        56    M15  32
 35  CONRAD WEBBER                    18.21        60    M15  35
 47  HARRY FORD                       20.25        58    M15  47

Under 13 Boys

  2  ALFIE YABSLEY                    10.25        67    M13   2
  7  HARVEY GREEN                     10.47        60    M13   7
 20  EWAN FORSYTHE                    11.40        59    M13  20
 22  ED JENNINGS                      11.52        65    M13  22
 31  JACK MEIJER                      12.22        69    M13  31
 32  OWAIN WILLIAMS                   12.22        54    M13  32
 35  FREDDIE THORNTON-BUTT            12.36        55    M13  35
 36  MARCUS LOVELL                    12.39        70    M13  36
 38  CHARLEY MADGIN                   12.43        64    M13  38
 44  AARON WOOTON                     13.17        56    M13  44

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  LARA BROMILOW                    27.23        11    F     5
  7  WENDY WEBBER                     27.45        12    F     6
  9  CHARLOTTE HARRIS                 28.36         7    F     7
 11  SARAH COX                        28.38        17    F35   3
 23  FRANCES MALIN                    29.49        13    F45   3
 27  LAUREN CRIPPS                    30.20        16    F    17
 34  SOPHIE GIBBENS                   31.28        15    F    21
 45  MARIA CALLEIA                    33.43         5    F35  11
 58  JOHANN VICK                      37.51        18    F35  16
 59  URSULA GHALEB                    38.07        10    F55   4

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  JESSICA HALL                     23.16         9    F17   6
  8  AMY BOTHAM                       23.21         1    F17   7
 11  FERN YULL                        23.38         5    F17   9
 12  EMILY BOUSFIELD                  24.04         2    F17  10
 19  CHELSEA HUNT                     26.11        10    F17  17
 20  SOPHIE CRISP                     26.19         8    F17  18

Under 15 Girls

  6  AMY RADFORD                      15.33         3    F15   6
  7  SOPHIE BOTHAM                    15.42         1    F15   7
 28  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY                18.21         5    F15  28
 29  IONA NORWOOD                     18.23         8    F15  29
 31  ISABELLA THORNTON-BETT           18.27         9    F15  31
 38  NATALIE NURSE                    19.18         6    F15  38

Under 13 Girls

  3  EMMA MEARS                       11.36         6    F13   3
 27  JESSICA NUTTALL                  13.07         8    F13  27
 30  ANNA RADFORD                     13.11         5    F13  30
 34  CHLOE COLLETT                    13.22         7    F13  34
 35  KATE MADDOX                      13.29        65    F13  35
 52  AMBER HARMAN                     14.06         9    F13  52

Under 11 Boys

 28  HARRY EWING                       8.57         8
 30  CHARLIE SANDERS                   8.59        65
 39  LEO FREELAND,                     9.14        68
 47  TOM EWING                         9.42         9
 56  ALEX MEIJER                      10.05        70
 57  FINLAY GIBBS                     10.07         4

Under 11 Girls

 11  EVE ARNALL                        9.11        66
 52  MONTANA EDGHILL                  10.29         1
 86  JASMINE TRAPNELL                 12.53         2

OXFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 64  ED MEZZETTI                      41.30      1065    M    39
 81  STEWART THORP                    42.43       564    M60   1
 93  RICHARD GRANT                    43.32       563    M50  10
 95  ROY TREADWELL                    43.41       567    M60   2
102  TREVOR DIXON                     44.01       571    M50  11
117  ANDY GLEESON                     45.27       554    M40  27
133  DAVE WHEELER                     47.41       562    M60   4
139  PETER MARSHALL                   49.03      1064    M40  32
158  JOHN EXLEY                       52.58       561    M60   8

Under 17 Men

  9  MATTHIEU MARSHALL                24.03       556    M17   9

Under 11 Girls

  4  ALEXANDRA SCRIVENER               8.45       560
 33  DAISY PALMER                      9.36       554
 47  JESSICA WALTER                   10.19       553

SILSON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 35  TOM PHELPS                       38.46       736    M    25
 37  SIMON WOODWARD                   38.48       711    M40   5
 42  CHRIS WOOD                       39.13       712    M    31
 57  NICK PACEY                       40.26       734    M50   4
 82  MATHEW WOOTTON                   42.44       740    M    48
 85  KEVIN REBOUL                     42.55       714    M40  16
100  DAN TAYLOR                       43.55       716    M    61
105  STEWART SHEARS                   44.12       717    M    62
112  STEVE O’REILLY                   44.45       893    M40  25
113  JEFF HAYNES                      44.50       900    M50  14
120  ANDY WRIGHT                      45.35       730    M50  16
136  ROSS EDMONDS                     48.05       739    M40  31
149  PAUL KING                        50.45       720    M    72
152  ANDY HOARE                       51.11       725    M50  29
157  DAVID JARRETT                    52.12       724    M50  32
159  DAVID MORLEY                     53.57       731    M40  35
160  ALLAN GRAY                       54.10       895    M50  33
166  ALLAN LOCK                       57.43       722    M60  11
171  TIM HULLETT                      65.52       723    M60  14

Under 15 Boys

 29  ALISTAIR FERRIE                  18.05       899    M15  29

Under 13 Boys

 40  SETH RYCROFT                     13.04       733    M13  40
 48  DECLAN COOPER                    13.37       711    M13  48
 51  BEN HANSON                       13.55       714    M13  51
 53  CHARLIE LYON                     13.58       712    M13  53
 54  NO. 733 AGAIN                    13.58      733A    M13  54
 59  JAMES SPENCER                    14.44       737    M13  59
 60  KADE VERVEY                      16.03       740    M13  60

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 38  HEATHER KIRK                     32.45       711    F    22
 46  NATASHA KING                     34.00       712    F35  12
 52  MADELEINE MOUTRIE                35.38       719    F45  12
 53  DIONNE LYON                      35.46       714    F35  15
 54  CLAIRE TODD                      36.00       720    F45  13
 62  NO. 733                          39.25       733    F    26
 65  SHOENA SMEE                      41.46       718    F45  17

Under 15 Girls

 40  LAYNE WRAY                       19.29       719    F15  40

Under 13 Girls

 33  ROSIE EDMONDS                    13.20       734    F13  33
 44  NEAVE WRAY                       13.49       722    F13  44
 45  SKYE VERVEY                      13.54       720    F13  45
 55  ANABEL O'REILLY                  14.21       730    F13  55
 59  REGAN COOPER                     14.38       725    F13  59
 60  LUCY COTTERILL                   14.38       729    F13  60
 61  AMY JELLEY                       14.45       721    F13  61
 63  ELEANOR REES                     15.05       723    F13  63
 64  SOPHIE GRAY                      15.09       726    F13  64
 67  ALICE LYON                       16.11       728    F13  67
 68  CAITLIN JONES                    16.16       724    F13  68
 71  MAISIE EDMONDS                   16.50       735    F13  71

Under 11 Boys

 64  ADAM GRAY                        10.20       732

TRING

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  LUKE DELDERFIELD                 36.48       461    M    15
 29  ROSS LANGLEY                     38.09       462    M    22
 49  NIGEL BUNN                       39.48       463    M40   7
 51  GREG O'CALLAGHAN                 40.02       468    M40   8
 55  JOHN MILLEN                      40.20       471    M    37
 63  KEVIN FIELDING                   41.18       969    M40  12
 68  STEVE LONG                       42.00       472    M50   7
 73  NICK WILLIAMS                    42.22       464    M    45
 76  MICHAEL BURGESS                  42.30       470    M50   8
 80  KEVIN HARDING                    42.40       478    M50   9
 91  JAMES PAGE                       43.29       962    M    54
 98  ANDREW HILL                      43.51       467    M    59
128  CLIVE COHEN                      46.29       961    M50  19
130  JOHN MANNING                     46.35       473    M50  20
137  RICK ANSELL                      48.07       968    M50  23
163  MARK TRAVERS                     55.22       465    M40  37
165  BRIAN LAYTON                     57.15       480    M60  10
167  PAUL CAROLAN                     58.20       970    M40

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 30  CLAIRE DOHERTY                   30.25       467    F35   7
 31  MARY WARD                        30.46       464    F45   4
 35  ALISON HARDING                   31.44       470    F45   6
 36  MANDY BONTHRONE                  32.07       463    F45   7
 44  CLAIRE MISTRY                    33.41       474    F35  10
 48  KIRSTY BARNETT                   34.33       466    F35  13
 55  JANE PORTEOUS                    36.09       461    F45  14
 61  SANDRA MOGAN                     39.03      470A    F45  15

WINDSOR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  ALEX TOVEY                       33.29       127    M     1
  8  SIMON MILLETT                    35.54       118    M     8
 10  TIM HAUGHIAN                     36.00       115    M     9
 12  NATHAN DITTON                    36.16       112    M20   1
 21  LEE REYNOLDS                     37.28       129    M    18
 25  BEN KENNARD                      37.54       123    M20   4
144  ADAM STRONG                      49.39       131    M    71

Under 17 Men

  2  KIERAN WYE                       23.00       130    M17   2

Under 15 Boys

 11  HARRY CRITCHLEY                  17.07       115    M15  11
 18  SAM CRITCHLEY                    17.24       114    M15  18
 27  TOM FITCH                        18.02       138    M15  27
 37  MICHAEL BEEK                     18.29       129    M15  37

Under 13 Boys

  5  MAX O'NEILL                      10.41       113    M13   5
 42  DANIEL BEER                      13.11       129    M13  42

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 18  EMILY ARMSTRONG                  29.16       112    F    10
 24  YOLANDA EDWARDS                  29.55       148    F    14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  MARY-ALICE DAVISON               21.43       137    F17   2
  3  JOSIE SAVILL                     22.17       135    F17   3
 17  ELLIE WALLIS                     25.18       145    F17  15

Under 15 Girls

 17  TULA HART                        17.04       140    F15  17
 22  BETH DAINES                      17.37       141    F15  22
 24  LILY WEST                        17.48       144    F15  24
 33  OLIVIA SMYTH                     18.49       142    F15  33
 36  CATRIONA FIDA                    19.04       136    F15  36
 39  HARRIET TRELAWNEY                19.25       114    F15  39
 45  ELEANOR JORDAN                   23.29       143    F15  45

Under 13 Girls

 13  ISOBEL LEGG                      12.25       118    F13  13
 22  AMBER FROBISHER                  12.57       150    F13  22
 38  SARA LUPEZ-FUGIMUKI              13.36       145    F13  38
 49  AMY-ROSE REEVES                  13.57       139    F13  49
 57  JULIET SOANIE                    14.36       146    F13  57

Under 11 Boys

  6  JOSHUA GENCO-RUSSO                8.20       119
 42  MORGAN PORTER                     9.19       111

Under 11 Girls

  8  JEMMA LANCASTER                   8.58       116
  9  KATIE THOMPSON                    9.01       113
 16  ABI WHITE                         9.16       114
 24  MORGAN HANSON                     9.23       121
 43  FRANCESCA MACLEOD                10.09       111
 69  KHUMO KARAS                      11.12       147

WYCOMBE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 23  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI                37.49       674    M20   3
 34  MARK BOOTH                       38.43       666    M    24
 60  KIERAN GILFEDDER                 40.53       675    M20   7
 97  DAVID BROOKS                     43.50       667    M    58
111  SIMON NORTH                      44.42       664    M50  13
114  VLAD NEBOLSIN                    44.58       676    M    63
125  NO. 680                          46.20       680    M    66
141  DAVE RANDALL                     49.22       663    M50  25
162  GAVIN GILFEDDER                  54.44       665    M40  36

Under 17 Men

  8  BRADLEY LAWRENCE                 23.57       672    M17   8

Under 15 Boys

  7  JOE THRUSH                       16.55       675    M15   7
 21  JACK BLYTH                       17.38       677    M15  21
 31  DAVID CLARK                      18.07       668    M15  31
 39  LUKE SEYMOUR                     18.45       661    M15  39
 42  AIDAN KINGMAN                    19.28       667    M15  42
 43  DANIEL WEATHERS                  19.32       676    M15  43

Under 13 Boys

 10  CAMERON ALMAND                   11.04       662    M13  10
 12  PAUL PHILLIPS                    11.15       663    M13  12
 24  JONATHAN JELFS                   11.57       668    M13  24
 30  CHARLIE THRUSH                   12.17       661    M13  30
 33  SAM CATTO                        12.26       672    M13  33
 37  FINN BELL                        12.42       673    M13  37
 43  SAMMY TAYLOR                     13.15       664    M13  43
 49  JACK ALMAND                      13.38       677    M13  49

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  LUCY ROGERS                      26.52       667    F     1
 32  GEORGINA RUSSELL                 30.59       673    F    20

Junior/U17 Ladies

 21  ABBY CLARK                       27.06       661    F17  19

Under 15 Girls

 10  EMMA DELGADO                     15.58       680    F15  10
 12  MEGAN STYLES                     16.17       664    F15  12
 14  NATASHA TAYLOR                   16.37       669    F15  14
 43  GEORGINA HALEY                   20.55       677    F15  43

Under 13 Girls

 19  MAISIE PENNANT                   12.46       680    F13  19
 24  CLEO PRYOR                       12.59       663    F13  24
 25  CARA SUMMONS                     13.02       661    F13  25
 37  ANA MONTGOMERY                   13.31       674    F13  37
 62  EDEN HUDSON                      14.53       678    F13  62
 66  ANNA JONES                       15.50       670    F13  66
 69  EMILY HOWES                      16.28       665    F13  69

Under 11 Boys

  3  OLLY CAY                          8.00       675
  5  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL                 8.17       666
  8  HAL BURTENSHAW                    8.26       674
 15  LOUIS SUMMONS                     8.36       680
 17  JOE STYLES                        8.40       664
 23  HARVEY BELL                       8.51       673
 27  OLLIE SAUNDERS                    8.57       669
 38  MURRAY MONTGOMERY                 9.13       661

Under 11 Girls

  2  OLIVIA LOWRIE                     8.19       665
  3  KIRSTEN STILWELL                  8.31       672
 12  HOLLY HODGSKINSON                 9.12       677
 27  KITTY CONROY                      9.24       667
 28  LUCY ROSE                         9.28       664
 32  EMILY SANDERSON                   9.33       676
 40  HATTY BELL                        9.56       680
 44  ANNA LEWIS                       10.09       679
 45  AMELIA JARVIS                    10.13       673
 53  PIA CROWLEY                      10.33       662
 57  EMMA STYLES                      10.45       675
 60  MATILDA COX                      10.49       661
 63  JASMINE PRESHO                   10.59       671
 71  EMILY HARRIS                     11.24       666