Chiltern League Division 1 2012-2013

Current Individual Positions

Updated: 28/02/2013

Final results for the year are based on the best 4 out of 5 races.


Senior Men Overall                             1    2    3    4    5
  1  STEVE NAYLOR  (BEDFORD & C)               1         2    1    3     7
  2  DANIEL WOODGATE  (LUTON)                  7    3    3    3         16
  3  JACK PARSLOW  (DACORUM)                  15    8    5    5    2    20
  4  MATT SALT  (DACORUM)                      5    4    6    7    6    21
  5  SIMON MILLETT  (WINDSOR)                 10   11   10         8    39
  6  JIM COOPER  (HARROW)                     20   15   12   11   11    49
  7  DAMIAN NEVINS  (HARROW)                  18   17    9    9         53
  8  STEVEN TUTTLE  (MILTON K)                14        15   15   17    61
  9  ALAN WRAY  (HARROW)                      24   28   22   14    9    69
 10  LUKE DELDERFIELD  (TRING)                22   22   17   18   18    75

Senior Men                                     1    2    3    4    5
  1  STEVE NAYLOR  (BEDFORD & C)               1         2    1    3     7
  2  DANIEL WOODGATE  (LUTON)                  7    3    3    3         16
  3  JACK PARSLOW  (DACORUM)                  15    8    5    5    2    20
  4  MATT SALT  (DACORUM)                      5    4    6    7    6    21
  5  SIMON MILLETT  (WINDSOR)                 10   11   10         8    39
  6  JIM COOPER  (HARROW)                     20   15   12   11   11    49
  7  DAMIAN NEVINS  (HARROW)                  18   17    9    9         53
  8  STEVEN TUTTLE  (MILTON K)                14        15   15   17    61
  9  LUKE DELDERFIELD  (TRING)                22   22   17   18   18    75
 10  TOM COMERFORD  (MILTON K)                42   20         8    7    77
 11  TIM HAUGHIAN  (WINDSOR)                  71   33   21   23   10    87
 12  MAXWELL ROBINSON  (HEADINGTON)                26   30   13   19    88
 13  LIAM MCNABOLA  (LUTON)                   31   23        22   13    89
 14  MATT CLARKE  (MILTON K)                  28   24   29   21   22    95
 15  JAMES REPPER  (CHILTERN H.)              30   18   16        33    97
 16  SAM DEATHE  (MILTON K)                   46   29   19   19   38   105
 17  PETER NORRIS  (HARROW)                   38   32   26   17   40   113
 18  STEPHEN GREEN  (MILTON K)                37        32   26   20   115
 19  ROSS LANGLEY  (TRING)                    35   42   37        29   143
 20  ROB TAYLOR  (AYLESBURY)                  40   35   40   30        145
 21  TIM DOOLE  (HEADINGTON)                  39   40   54   34   47   160
 22  CHRIS WOOD  (SILSON)                     51   43   41   46   42   172
 23  IAN GRIMSHAW  (LEIGHTON B)                    41   53   39   46   179
 24  PETER MACKRELL  (LEIGHTON B)             45   68        41   36   190
 25  SIMON BEEDELL  (CHILTERN H.)                  73   47   32   41   193
 26  GARY BLABER  (MILTON K)                  62   59        43   43   207
 27  JEREMY VICK  (MILTON K)                       60   65   58   39   222
 28  GREG O'CALLAGHAN  (TRING)                58   57   67   64   51   230
 29  JOHN MILLEN  (TRING)                     56        68   57   55   236
 30  RICHARD SKILBECK  (HEADINGTON)           73   65   64   54   54   237
 31  TOM INCHLEY  (LEIGHTON B)                77   79   71   60   50   258
 32  GRAEME JONES  (HARROW)                   61   55   60   89        265
 33  JON TAYLOR  (CHILTERN H.)                75   78   92   61   70   284
 34  TOM MAY  (LEIGHTON B)                    82        85   79   86   332
 35  IAN WOOD  (MILTON K)                     94   94  106   73   87   348
 36  DAN TAYLOR  (SILSON)                    122  113  105   97  100   415
 37  JACK COMERFORD  (MILTON K)               99  114        83  124   420
 38  VLAD NEBOLSIN  (WYCOMBE)                100       124  104  114   442
 39  ANDREW HILL  (TRING)                    134  133  131  102   98   464
 40  STEWART SHEARS  (SILSON)                133  137       105  105   480
 41  ANDREW TREVILLION  (DACORUM)            116  135  123  120        494
 42  MIKE BRYANT  (LEIGHTON B)               138       126  122  110   496
 43  NICK WASHINGTON  (MILTON K)             132  125       126  127   510
 44  DANIEL WEBB  (LEIGHTON B)               137  141  125       129   532
 45  PAUL KING  (SILSON)                          160  144  148  149   601
 46  DAN WILSON  (HARROW)                         165  152  143  143   603
 47  TOBY FISHER  (MILTON K)                 175  170  153  165        663

Junior Men                                     1    2    3    4    5
  1  NATHAN DITTON  (WINDSOR)                 29   27   28        12    96
  2  BEN KENNARD  (WINDSOR)                        34   24   33   25   116
  3  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI  (WYCOMBE)                  39   34   27   23   123
  4  KIERAN GILFEDDER  (WYCOMBE)              48   46   33   28   60   155
  5  BILLY MEAD  (LEIGHTON B)                 50   58   62   35   28   171
  6  LIAM MCDONALD  (CHILTERN H.)             87   74   63   37   32   206
  7  TOM COX  (MILTON K)                      55   82   76        83   296

Male Vets Over 40                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  ALAN WRAY  (HARROW)                      24   28   22   14    9    69
  2  STUART STILL  (LUTON)                    34   31   38   29   24   118
  3  SIMON WOODWARD  (SILSON)                 47   48   45        37   177
  4  FERGUS CAMPBELL  (HEADINGTON)            67   51        42   31   191
  5  DAVE GAVAGAN  (HEADINGTON)               63        72   53   56   244
  6  NIGEL BUNN  (TRING)                      64   72   66        49   251
  7  ROBIN HUDSON  (LUTON)                    78   77   74   82   79   308
  8  ANDY GLEESON  (OXFORD)                        66   61   76  117   320
  9  RICHARD BRUCE  (LUTON)                  108   85   75        58   326
 10  STEPHEN WINTER  (OXFORD)                 98   80   84   65        327
 11  HENRICK HARTMANN  (AYLESBURY)           105   91   87   66        349
 12  JASON KABEL  (HARROW)                   103        90   96  119   408
 13  WARREN ROSE  (LEIGHTON B)               111  108  110   95  101   414
 14  PETER WOOTTON  (CHILTERN H.)            124  120  112  107   77   416
 15  DARREN AYRE  (BEDFORD & C)              123  116   97   99  104   416
 16  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS  (AYLESBURY)        125  129  115  103  109   452
 17  MARTIN ERASMUS  (MILTON K)                   117  113  115  107   452
 18  CHRIS MAHON  (MILTON K)                 155  118  109  111  116   454
 19  DAVID BREINGAN  (CHILTERN H.)           112  107  116  124  122   457
 20  NICK CLAY  (LEIGHTON B)                 136  123  111  106  140   476
 21  ANDY COLLINGS  (TRING)                  131  128  117  117        493
 22  ALAN ROBERTS  (AYLESBURY)               141  131  128  128  132   519
 23  CHRIS DIMMOCK  (LEIGHTON B)             162  147  140  141  146   574
 24  PETER MARSHALL  (OXFORD)                150  151       147  139   587
 25  GAVIN GILFEDDER  (WYCOMBE)                   183  159  171  161   674
 26  MARK TRAVERS  (TRING)                   187  176  162       162   687
 27  PAUL BROOKS  (LUTON)                    193  185  165  175        718
 28  PAUL GLYN  (DACORUM)                    194  191  167  174        726

Male Vets Over 50                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  MARK CURSONS  (HARROW)                        54   55   44   48   201
  2  IAN VAN LOKVEN  (MILTON K)               60        77   70   59   266
  3  ANDY PHELPS  (HEADINGTON)                81   71   83        66   301
  4  KEVIN HARDING  (TRING)                        88   93   88   80   349
  5  JOHN GRIFFITHS  (HEADINGTON)             95   90   80   85  103   350
  6  MICHAEL BURGESS  (TRING)                107   89        84   76   356
  7  STEVE LONG  (TRING)                          101  104   98   68   371
  8  RICHARD GRANT  (OXFORD)                 102   99   91        93   385
  9  LAURIE HURMAN  (HEADINGTON)             119  109  129  118  123   469
 10  JOE HURLEY  (LEIGHTON B)                 90  164  119       115   488
 11  TERRY MCINTYRE  (HARROW)                128  138       119  121   506
 12  KEVIN CONCANNON  (HARROW)               127       130  135  134   526
 13  PETER KEANE  (LUTON)                    160  143  139  136  145   563
 14  STEPHEN SHAW  (DACORUM)                      156  137  138  153   584
 15  ANDY HOARE  (SILSON)                    171  154  146  150  152   602
 16  DAVE RANDALL  (WYCOMBE)                 157       148  157  141   603
 17  DAVID JARRETT  (SILSON)                 179  178  166  167  156   667

Male Vets Over 60                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  STEWART THORP  (OXFORD)                  84        78   74   81   317
  2  ROY TREADWELL  (OXFORD)                 148        98   87   95   428
  3  KELVIN SMITH  (MILTON K)                146  149       134  131   560
  4  PAUL MASON  (MILTON K)                  151  153       153  142   599
  5  ANTONY ALLEN  (DACORUM)                 178  172  158  154  148   632
  6  KEN PERRY  (DACORUM)                    172  169  150  149        640
  7  TREVOR BRAWN  (CHILTERN H.)             192  189  168  170  163   690
  8  ALLAN LOCK  (SILSON)                    190  187  170  173  165   695
  9  JOHN COOPER  (DACORUM)                  188  175       172  166   701
 10  TIM HULLETT  (SILSON)                   200  193  174  181  169   717
 11  FABIAN MILLS  (DACORUM)                 203  195  177  184  171   727
 12  MALCOLM SARGENT  (DACORUM)              195  190  171  179        735
 13  PETER BAILEY  (DACORUM)                 201  194       182  170   747
 14  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT  (CHILTERN H.)        204  197       186  172   759

Under 17 Men                                   1    2    3    4    5
  1  RYAN ISAACSON  (BEDFORD & C)                   5    2    1    3    11
  2  JACK DOUGLAS  (BEDFORD & C)              12    6    4    5    5    20
  3  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN  (AYLESBURY)        22    8    9    2         41
  4  BRADLEY LAWRENCE  (WYCOMBE)              20   17   12    7    8    44
  5  KIERAN LINDARS  (AYLESBURY)              16   18    7         4    45
  6  MATTHIEU MARSHALL  (OXFORD)              17   15         6    9    47
  7  STEPHEN HEADLEY  (BEDFORD & C)           18    9   10        11    48
  8  ANDREW HEADLEY  (BEDFORD & C)            19   12   13   13   13    51
  9  JORDAN CLAY  (LEIGHTON B)                37   22   17   10   14    63
 10  RHYS LEWIS  (LUTON)                      25   25   16   11   16    68
 11  MATT SIMPSON  (CHILTERN H.)              26   24   22   12   15    73
 12  SIMON CHERRY  (LUTON)                    30   27   18   15   20    80
 13  GREGORY BAYNHAM  (WINDSOR)               34   21   19   17         91
 14  JOSH GAVIGAN  (AYLESBURY)                44   30   24   18   19    91
 15  CHARLIE MEAD  (LEIGHTON B)               45   36   28   19   18   101
 16  JOE MCGARRY  (LEIGHTON B)                48   35        22   21   126
 17  TOM BOOZER  (LEIGHTON B)                 47   40        24   25   136

Under 15 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  OWEN SEAMARK  (MILTON K)                       5    1    1    3    10
  2  TOM ANGELL  (BEDFORD & C)                 2    3    4    2    4    11
  3  KAI GARDNER  (LUTON)                      4    2    7    7         20
  4  HARRY WELLS  (LUTON)                           6   11    3    1    21
  5  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH  (CHILTERN H.)          6    9    8    5    2    21
  6  WILLIAM MULLINS  (BEDFORD & C)            7    7    6    6    5    24
  7  LUKE PAULLEY  (AYLESBURY)                 3   11   10    8         32
  8  JACK BLYTH  (WYCOMBE)                    10   12    9   11   21    42
  9  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH  (MILTON K)           11   13   12   15   12    48
 10  CALLUM MULLINS  (BEDFORD & C)            14   16   16   13   13    56
 11  DANIEL NEAL  (AYLESBURY)                 13   14   13   23         63
 12  DOMINIC PEACHEY  (BEDFORD & C)           16   17   17   14   19    64
 13  HARRY CRITCHLEY  (WINDSOR)               15   22   20   25   11    68
 14  HARRI KANE  (AYLESBURY)                  20   18   18   21   15    71
 15  SAM HOWELL  (CHILTERN H.)                23   15   15   19         72
 16  TOM CANHAM  (LUTON)                      28        21   24   10    83
 17  TOBY MCDERMOTT  (HARROW)                 25   24   14   22         85
 18  TOM HOLLAND  (BEDFORD & C)               31   19        29    8    87
 19  SAM CRITCHLEY  (WINDSOR)                 30   31   30   18   18    96
 20  DANIEL WEATHERS  (WYCOMBE)               19   23   22   37   43   101
 21  FRANKIE JENKINS  (BEDFORD & C)                27   28   27   25   107
 22  JACOB TRESHAM  (MILTON K)                42   25   26   28   32   111
 23  MATTHEW CURSONS  (HARROW)                38   26   25   32   33   116
 24  ALEX HEPBURN  (BEDFORD & C)              22   34        33   28   117
 25  CONRAD WEBBER  (MILTON K)                32   28   24        35   119
 26  BEN DAVIES  (BEDFORD & C)                54   30   23   34   38   125
 27  DAVID CLARK  (WYCOMBE)                   39   36   32   30   31   129
 28  RHYS ROWLANDS  (DACORUM)                 48   33   29   38   34   134
 29  ALISTAIR FERRIE  (SILSON)                     39   36   36   29   140
 30  DOMINIC EVANS  (CHILTERN H.)             47        40   46   40   173
 31  WILLIAM RALSTON  (AYLESBURY)             55   43   34   49        181
 32  HARRY FORD  (MILTON K)                   44   47        50   47   188
 33  PATRICK CLAY  (LEIGHTON B)               61   48   45   52   48   193
 34  JAMES MOTTRAM  (MILTON K)                57   45   43   51        196
 35  MATTHEW AINA  (LUTON)                    62        47   44   46   199

Under 13 Boys                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  FREDDIE AYRE  (BEDFORD & C)               3    3    2    1    1     7
  2  ALFIE YABSLEY  (MILTON K)                 2    1    3    2    2     7
  3  MAX O'NEILL  (WINDSOR)                    5    2    6         5    18
  4  LUKE KING  (LUTON)                       13    5    4    6    3    18
  5  CAMERON ALMAND  (WYCOMBE)                 8    4    5    3   10    20
  6  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH  (CHILTERN H.)        4    7    8    5    4    20
  7  HARVEY GREEN  (MILTON K)                 23    8    9    4    7    28
  8  CALLUM GARDNER  (LUTON)                  10    6    7   10         33
  9  JAKE ALDERSON  (CHILTERN H.)              7   13        19    9    48
 10  BEN ABUBACKER  (LUTON)                   11   14   12   11         48
 11  ALBIE TREMLETT  (HARROW)                 16   15         8   11    50
 12  DANIEL BROOKLING  (WINDSOR)              22   11   13    9         55
 13  OLIVER DAVIES  (BEDFORD & C)             24    9   16   12   18    55
 14  IZAAK WRIGHT  (BEDFORD & C)              15        11   16   17    59
 15  HARRY KETTLE  (CHILTERN H.)              34   19   22   20    8    69
 16  LUKE DAWSON  (CHILTERN H.)                    20   18   17   15    70
 17  THOMAS BARBAKO  (BEDFORD & C)            20   17   23   15   19    71
 18  PAUL PHILLIPS  (WYCOMBE)                 27   16   25   22   12    75
 19  JAKE COX  (MILTON K)                     29   21   17   14         81
 20  ED JENNINGS  (MILTON K)                  42   25   33   27   22   107
 21  MICHAEL MORONEY  (LUTON)                 36   24   31   36   21   112
 22  EWAN FORSYTHE  (MILTON K)                54   26   39   29   20   114
 23  MAX CROWTHER  (OXFORD)                   33   18   29   37        117
 24  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN  (DACORUM)               31   36   33   29   129
 25  JONATHAN JELFS  (WYCOMBE)                44        27   35   24   130
 26  JACK MEIJER  (MILTON K)                  53   27   38   38   31   134
 27  TOM NORFOLK  (WYCOMBE)                   35   35   41   30        141
 28  KIERAN PHILPOTT  (LEIGHTON B)            41   40   40   39   23   142
 29  HENRY MEAD  (LEIGHTON B)                 59   29   48   44   26   147
 30  FINN BELL  (WYCOMBE)                          38   34   42   37   151
 31  OLIVER JACKSON  (CHILTERN H.)            37   39   42   41   34   151
 32  OLLIE POWELL  (CHILTERN H.)              38   33   45   54   41   157
 33  SEAN DRAPER  (HARROW)                    47   32   47   47   39   165
 34  SAMMY TAYLOR  (WYCOMBE)                       43   46   34   43   166
 35  CHARLEY MADGIN  (MILTON K)               50   34        51   38   173
 36  JOSHUA MITCHELL  (LUTON)                 46   37   44   48   46   173
 37  DECLAN COOPER  (SILSON)                  62   30   50   57   48   185
 38  MARCUS LOVELL  (MILTON K)                57   42   57   53   36   188
 39  DANIEL STANTON  (BEDFORD & C)            66   45   54   58   45   202
 40  REDFORD DENSON  (CHILTERN H.)            60        52   50   57   219
 41  CURTIS GREEN  (DACORUM)                  68   47        62   52   229
 42  BEN HANSON  (SILSON)                     65        62   70   51   248
 43  CHARLIE LYON  (SILSON)                   61        68   67   53   249
 44  ROBERT GULLIVER  (AYLESBURY)             69   50   63   69        251
 45  JACOB BYERLEY  (AYLESBURY)               67        66   63   55   251

Senior Ladies Overall                          1    2    3    4    5
  1  JO WILKINSON  (BEDFORD & C)               2    3    1    1    1     5
  2  DANI BARNES  (WINDSOR)                    3    6    2    2         13
  3  NATASHA PETERS  (BEDFORD & C)                  5    3    3    4    15
  4  SIAN THOMAS  (CHILTERN H.)                4    8    5    4    3    16
  5  LARA BROMILOW  (MILTON K)                      7    4    5    6    22
  6  CHRISTINE LATHWELL  (LUTON)              10   12    8    6    8    32
  7  JUDE CRAFT  (HEADINGTON)                 11    9         8   16    44
  8  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD  (AYLESBURY)          22   17   15   10    5    47
  9  HANNAH GOODWIN  (BEDFORD & C)            19   15   12   14   10    51
 10  JULIA AUSTIN  (AYLESBURY)                12   14   16   13   13    52

Senior Ladies                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  DANI BARNES  (WINDSOR)                    3    6    2    2         13
  2  NATASHA PETERS  (BEDFORD & C)                  5    3    3    4    15
  3  SIAN THOMAS  (CHILTERN H.)                4    8    5    4    3    16
  4  LARA BROMILOW  (MILTON K)                      7    4    5    6    22
  5  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD  (AYLESBURY)          22   17   15   10    5    47
  6  HANNAH GOODWIN  (BEDFORD & C)            19   15   12   14   10    51
  7  LIZ BARKER  (HEADINGTON)                 15   16   13        22    66
  8  YOLANDA EDWARDS  (WINDSOR)               16   30    9        24    79
  9  AINE LYNG  (HEADINGTON)                       19   22   19   21    81
 10  ELEANOR LAVERTY  (CHILTERN H.)           30        25   21   12    88
 11  AMY CONCANNON  (HARROW)                  24   32   24        19    99
 12  GEORGINA RUSSELL  (WYCOMBE)              28        62   30   32   152
 13  NATALIE CHANDLER  (AYLESBURY)            37   36   33        47   153
 14  HEATHER KIRK  (SILSON)                   36   43   43   36   38   153

Junior Ladies                                  1    2    3    4    5
  1  LAUREN HAWTIN  (OXFORD)                   9    9    1    3         22
  2  MEGAN SHREEVES  (BEDFORD & C)            19   12    8    9    9    38

Lady Vets Over 35                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  JO WILKINSON  (BEDFORD & C)               2    3    1    1    1     5
  2  CHRISTINE LATHWELL  (LUTON)              10   12    8    6    8    32
  3  JUDE CRAFT  (HEADINGTON)                 11    9         8   16    44
  4  ADRIENNE HOPKINS  (HEADINGTON)           21   25   28   18   15    79
  5  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT  (CHILTERN H.)           20   26   29   22   17    85
  6  DEBBIE CHANNER  (AYLESBURY)              23   29   30   29        111
  7  CLAIRE DOHERTY  (TRING)                       31   35   28   30   124
  8  MARIA CALLEIA  (MILTON K)                51   44   42   45   45   176
  9  JANE SAUER  (LEIGHTON B)                 53   61   46   31   50   180
 10  NATASHA KING  (SILSON)                   49   56   49   48   46   192
 11  KIRSTY BARNETT  (TRING)                  52   55   53   56   48   208
 12  ANNA MEAD  (LEIGHTON B)                  66   67   66   71   63   262
 13  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN  (LEIGHTON B)   65   69   68   72   66   268

Lady Vets Over 45                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  JULIA AUSTIN  (AYLESBURY)                12   14   16   13   13    52
  2  CATHERINE DAVIES  (DACORUM)              18   23   23   20   20    81
  3  FRANCES MALIN  (MILTON K)                     27   27   26   23   103
  4  MARY WARD  (TRING)                       27   35        33   31   126
  5  SARAH FARROW  (HEADINGTON)               41   41        34   33   149
  6  MANDY BONTHRONE  (TRING)                 34   39   40   42   36   149
  7  ALISON HARDING  (TRING)                       38   38   47   35   158
  8  JUDITH ORR  (CHILTERN H.)                     42   44   39   40   165
  9  RUTH KERR  (BEDFORD & C)                 42   53   50   44   42   178
 10  HILARY WARRELL  (TRING)                  43   54   51   41        189
 11  VICTORIA SHELDON  (AYLESBURY)            45        48   49   49   191
 12  JANE PORTEOUS  (TRING)                   50   59   57   51   55   213
 13  HEATHER FALLAIZE  (AYLESBURY)            48   60   56   59        223
 14  MADELEINE MOUTRIE  (SILSON)                   62   59   60   52   233
 15  SHOENA SMEE  (SILSON)                         68   67   68   65   268

Lady Vets Over 55                              1    2    3    4    5
  1  GAIL DUCKWORTH  (LEIGHTON B)             17        18   16   14    65
  2  DIANE BALDWIN  (MILTON K)                38   34   36   32        140
  3  PAT CARD  (AYLESBURY)                    73   70   72   75   70   285

Under 17 Ladies                                1    2    3    4    5
  1  HANNAH FARMER  (LUTON)                   11    8    4    4    1    17
  2  ALANAH HARRIS  (BEDFORD & C)                  11    6    5    4    26
  3  EMMA BARRACLOUGH  (CHILTERN H.)          18   15   12    8    6    41
  4  JESSICA HALL  (MILTON K)                 15   14        11    7    47
  5  AMY BOTHAM  (MILTON K)                   29   16   13   13    8    50
  6  FERN YULL  (MILTON K)                    17   17   14   10   11    52
  7  ELLIE HEMMING  (MILTON K)                10   20   17    7         54
  8  SARAH NEEDLEMAN  (CHILTERN H.)                21   16   12   10    59
  9  HANNAH WARDLEY  (CHILTERN H.)            28        18   16   15    77
 10  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR  (HARROW)              22   26   19        16    83
 11  CHELSEA HUNT  (MILTON K)                 31   27   21   17   19    84
 12  SOPHIE CRISP  (MILTON K)                 36   30   22   18   20    90
 13  SOPHIE EDWARDSON  (HARROW)               35   32   25   19   22    98
 14  NAN SMART  (HARROW)                      38   33   26   20   24   103

Under 15 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  SARAH KERR  (BEDFORD & C)                 7    1    4    1    1     7
  2  BONNIE MURPHY  (BEDFORD & C)             15    2    7    6    2    17
  3  AMY RADFORD  (MILTON K)                   2         5    8    6    21
  4  SOPHIE BOTHAM  (MILTON K)                18    6   12   10    7    35
  5  MEGAN WILSON  (HARROW)                   10         8   12    8    38
  6  ALICE WRIGHT  (AYLESBURY)                13    4   11   13         41
  7  MEGAN STYLES  (WYCOMBE)                  24    5   13   20   12    50
  8  CLAIRE BAXTER  (CHILTERN H.)                   8   18   11   13    50
  9  NATASHA TAYLOR  (WYCOMBE)                25    7   17   21   14    59
 10  KAYLEY BILLINGTON  (LUTON)               39   12   21   25   19    77
 11  JASMINE WATSON  (LUTON)                  34   11   16   19         80
 12  CHARLOTTE KELLY  (LUTON)                 26        20   18   18    82
 13  MARIA HILL  (HARROW)                     41   15   30   34   16    95
 14  ISABELLA THORNTON-BETT  (MILTON K)            30   19   27   31   107
 15  MADELANE RANAGHAN  (HARROW)              40   14   31   24        109
 16  KATIE MCCARTNEY  (CHILTERN H.)           49   16   33   31   30   110
 17  AIMEE TRAFFORD  (BEDFORD & C)            38   18   28   30        114
 18  COURTNEY HUNTER  (BEDFORD & C)           46        34   32   20   132
 19  EMILY SHEEN  (BEDFORD & C)               48   17   41   43   34   135
 20  RACHEL AYRTON  (HARROW)                  55   19        36   25   135
 21  AMY FAWCETT  (CHILTERN H.)               43        32   33   32   140
 22  IONA NORWOOD  (MILTON K)                      25   46   42   29   142
 23  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY  (MILTON K)            70   24   44   51   28   147
 24  AMY MERRIGAN  (HARROW)                   59   31   47   47   37   162
 25  ROSA SMART  (HARROW)                     60   28   48   54   35   165
 26  NATALIE NURSE  (MILTON K)                61   23        44   38   166
 27  FREYA VADAFARI  (LUTON)                  58   32   51   50   41   174
 28  ELLIE SHREEVES  (BEDFORD & C)            63        49   41   27   180
 29  MICHELLE LATHWELL  (LUTON)                    27   58   53   42   180
 30  GEORGINA HALEY  (WYCOMBE)                67   33   50        43   193

Under 13 Girls                                 1    2    3    4    5
  1  SOPHIE MORTON  (CHILTERN H.)              1         1    1    1     4
  2  ERIN MCCAFFRAY  (BEDFORD & C)             4    4    2    2    2    10
  3  MAISIE RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)              9    7    3    4    4    18
  4  EMILY BANNISTER  (CHILTERN H.)            8    3   19    6    5    22
  5  EMMA MEARS  (MILTON K)                   11   15    6    7    3    27
  6  JESSICA ORR  (CHILTERN H.)               13    9    7    8    6    30
  7  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH  (CHILTERN H.)            5   10   11   11    37
  8  MAISIE PRITCHARD  (BEDFORD & C)          32   22   15    3    7    47
  9  SANDIE POHLMAN  (CHILTERN H.)            16   16   16   12    8    52
 10  RACHAEL HADDOW  (HARROW)                 15   13    9   21   15    52
 11  ROBYN WATKINS  (CHILTERN H.)             27   18   12   15   17    62
 12  SARAH PLUMMER  (LEIGHTON B)              21   17   23   14   14    66
 13  MEGAN MIDDLETON  (BEDFORD & C)           29        20    9   10    68
 14  GEORGIA NUNN  (LUTON)                    33   21   13   19   16    69
 15  ANNA VINNICOMBE  (BEDFORD & C)           30   14   14   16   36    74
 16  KATHRYN CANHAM  (LUTON)                  51   25   11   23   29    88
 17  AILISH GRAY  (BEDFORD & C)               45   30   27   20   21    98
 18  EMILY BAXTER  (CHILTERN H.)              25   23        30   20    98
 19  CHARLOTTE DENNY  (BEDFORD & C)           22   26   32   26   28   102
 20  NATASHA HAYMAN  (LUTON)                  40   20   26   39   43   125
 21  MOLLY RELTON  (BEDFORD & C)              48   28   34   31   32   125
 22  CLEO PRYOR  (WYCOMBE)                    36   34   35   35   24   128
 23  CHLOE COLLETT  (MILTON K)                54   31   30   34   34   129
 24  JESSICA NUTTALL  (MILTON K)              46   29        29   27   131
 25  OLIVIA DWYER  (BEDFORD & C)              47   33   36   36   31   136
 26  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON  (HARROW)            58   27   28        41   154
 27  KIRSTY LEWIS  (LUTON)                    52   32   31   41        156
 28  AMBER HARMAN  (MILTON K)                 44   35   41   43   52   163
 29  ANA MONTGOMERY  (WYCOMBE)                49   38   39        37   163
 30  HANNAH SOANES  (LUTON)                   38   41   43   45        167
 31  HANNAH MOUNSEY  (BEDFORD & C)            55   36   38   51        180
 32  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE  (HARROW)                   45   50   48   39   182
 33  REGAN COOPER  (SILSON)                   67   37   49   53   59   198
 34  SKYE VERVEY  (SILSON)                    68        44   42   45   199
 35  GABRIELLA TARRANT  (BEDFORD & C)         53        46   50   50   199
 36  LUCY COTTERILL  (SILSON)                 60   40   40        60   200
 37  NEAVE WRAY  (SILSON)                     59   46        52   44   201
 38  EDEN HUDSON  (WYCOMBE)                   66   48   37   57   62   204
 39  ELENA BOWLES  (BEDFORD & C)              56   44   51   56   56   207
 40  ANABEL O'REILLY  (SILSON)                57        47   54   55   213
 41  SOPHIE GRAY  (SILSON)                    70   50   56   58   64   228
 42  EMILY WARNER  (BEDFORD & C)              65   47        59   58   229
 43  ANNA JONES  (WYCOMBE)                         57   59   55   66   237
 44  ELEANOR REES  (SILSON)                   78   58   57   60   63   238
 45  AMY JELLEY  (SILSON)                     69   55   61        61   246
 46  PENNY GRIMSHAW  (LEIGHTON B)             75   52   58   63        248
 47  CAITLIN JONES  (SILSON)                  73   56   67   64   68   255