Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2012/2013 Round 1

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 20 October 2012

ABINGDON

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 79  MARC JUFFKINS                    44.05       929    M40  32

Under 17 Men

 11  TOM FABES                        24.37       931    M17  11

Under 15 Boys

  3  MICHAEL FABES                    16.18       930    M15   3

Under 13 Boys

  4  NICK WILTSHIRE                   11.38       927    M13   4

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 39  CATH BRIGHTON                    32.46       934    F55   3

Under 15 Girls

  5  FIONA BUNN                       17.33       935    F15   5
  9  VICKY TILLING                    18.40       940    F15   9
 13  JULIETTE WELLS-GRAY              19.19       937    F15  13
 17  GEORGIA HARVEY                   19.38       936    F15  17

Under 11 Boys

 27  KIE FRANCIS                       8.52       939

Under 11 Girls

  9  BETH DARWENT                      9.18       940

BANBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  8  TIM WRIGHT                       34.07       798    M     5
 13  TOM OFFORD                       34.43       799    M     7
 23  SIMON PRITCHARD                  36.26       793    M    11
 87  NEIL FRAPE                       44.32       797    M40  38
100  GEOFF SMITH                      45.54       791    M60   2

Under 17 Men

  7  TOM BIEGEL                       22.43       792    M17   7

Under 15 Boys

 13  GREGOR KELLING                   18.23       791    M15  13

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  ROS KELLING                      24.39       793    F45   1
  7  MICHELLE BARTLETT                26.08       794    F35   2
 17  REBECCA BIEGEL                   28.24       796    F45   4
 34  LISA ANSELL                      31.14       795    F35  11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  7  BECKY PULL                       27.35       797    F20   2

Under 13 Girls

  7  TIA WILLIAMS                     12.47       792    F13   7

Under 11 Boys

  7  SKIP SNELSON                      8.19       791

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  9  ROB MICHAELSON-YEATES            34.09       517    M     6
 34  OWEN BYRNE                       37.47       520    M40   8
 38  GRAHAM SMITH                     38.18       526    M50   3
 46  ROB PALMER                       39.04       521    M    22
 47  MIKE WESTALL                     39.38       523    M    23
 48  JONATHAN RUDGE                   39.43       535    M    24
 58  NEIL EDWARDS                     41.01       518    M50   5
 75  PETE CAIRNIE                     43.11       522    M40  29
 82  JOOLS JACKSON                    44.24       528    M50  10
 88  STUART HASSALL                   44.36       525    M40  39
 94  GAVIN HART                       45.01       530    M    36
 95  TONY BARROWS                     45.05       524    M50  13
 98  TOM BRAMPTON                     45.23       534    M    37
104  GARY SPARKES                     48.15       527    M40  43
107  COLIN METCALFE                   48.59       532    M50  16
113  MICHAEL JOHNSON                  52.42       536    M40  46
117  GRAHAM SANDERS                   54.02       533    M60   5
118  PHIL RANCE                       54.20       519    M60   6
127  JOHN O'CONNELL                   59.26       531    M40  50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH                24.14       530    F     1
  3  VICTORIA BROADBENT               25.02       531    F     2
  6  HELEN MULHALL                    25.55       532    F35   1
  8  LUCY MAYER                       26.30       534    F35   3
 12  SARAH EVERED                     27.05       535    F     6
 38  GEMMA WEST                       32.28       527    F    14
 45  LISA RIPLEY                      38.34       526    F35  15
 47  KAT WOODARD                      39.35       528    F    17
 50  HEATHER BESSANT                  50.24       533    F    20

BIGGLESWADE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 62  ALASTAIR FORD                    41.18      1095    M40  23
101  PETER LAWSON                     46.22      1094    M    38
128  ANDREW HEADLEY                   60.30      1093    M40  51

Under 15 Boys

  1  CONNOR TRUDGILL                  16.04       887    M15   1
  4  SAM BARTOIN                      16.19       888    M15   4
 12  OLIVER TRUDGILL                  18.22      1091    M15  12

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  HANNAH RIDLEY                    24.50       890    F17   1

Under 13 Girls

 19  NATASHA SMITH                    14.45       889    F13  19

Under 11 Boys

 20  ROHAN FORD                        8.44       886
 73  OLIVER HOXEY-SMITH               11.10       881

Under 11 Girls

 72  JESSICA COOK                     11.23       882
 78  GEORGIA SMITH                    12.16       883
 80  NANCY CORP                       12.27       885

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  HENRY MITCHELL                   32.44       299    M     3
  7  MIKE RANDALL                     33.57       300    M20   2
 11  JUAN DEL AZOR                    34.16       301    M20   3
 99  JON KENNEDY                      45.35       292    M40  41

Under 17 Men

  1  SCOT HALSTEAD                    19.41       293    M17   1
  2  MATTHEW SEDDON                   21.13       294    M17   2
  3  TOM BURNS                        21.25       291    M17   3
  6  STEVE PAYNE                      22.38       292    M17   6

Under 15 Boys

 10  ETHAN TATTERSALL                 17.48       299    M15  10

Under 13 Boys

  1  SHAUN HUDSON                     11.22       296    M13   1
  5  TOBY ROBINSON                    11.39       291    M13   5
  6  MIGUEL LOPEZ DE LA CALLE         11.44       294    M13   6
 10  FELIX STEWART                    12.14       292    M13  10
 14  ADAM READ                        12.49       293    M13  14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 27  RACHAEL NEWPORT                  30.10       299    F    10

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  FERN BRERETON                    23.41       299    F20   1

Under 15 Girls

  1  GRACE GODDARD                    16.14       302    F15   1
  2  HOPE GODDARD                     16.36       301    F15   2
  3  HANNAH WILLIS                    17.18       304    F15   3
  4  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  17.29       300    F15   4
  6  EMILY READ                       18.08       303    F15   6
 18  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE                 19.39       296    F15  18
 20  HANNAH MCCLAY                    19.53       292    F15  20
 22  SVEVA MARAIS                     19.57       294    F15  22
 23  POLLY CASSON-GREEN               21.14       305    F15  23
 25  KATHRYN MONKHOUSE                21.36       298    F15  25
 26  RACHEL CATTERALL                 22.44       291    F15  26
 27  OLIVIA MOFFATT                   22.48       295    F15  27

Under 13 Girls

  1  MAHLAH TOMSETT                   11.43       298    F13   1
  2  ELENA CAREY                      11.57       292    F13   2
  4  NEVE HUDSON                      12.25       299    F13   4
  5  JANE KENNEDY                     12.36       291    F13   5
  6  SOPHIE POOLE                     12.44       293    F13   6
 11  TILLY COLE                       13.12       294    F13  11
 13  PHOEBE ROBERTS                   13.38       295    F13  13
 17  ZARA STEWART                     14.15       296    F13  17

Under 11 Boys

 34  SANDER RANSON                     9.01       295

Under 11 Girls

 11  STEPHANIE POOLE                   9.19       293
 25  ANNA WOOLSTON                     9.30       291
 33  KATE KENNEDY                      9.43       292
 53  CLAUDIA ROBINSON                 10.24       294

CHELTENHAM


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  DARREN JORDAN                    34.13       973    M40

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  GUY WOOLLETT                     36.11       832    M40   5
 25  BILL HAWES                       36.46       842    M40   6
 27  MATT LODDY                       36.57       841    M40   7
 40  BOB WISE                         38.33       840    M    19
 41  TOM NORTH                        38.36       835    M40  12
 52  ANDY BUTTON                      40.12       834    M    26
 61  JON ROBERTS                      41.15       843    M40  22
 64  JAMES MCCLUSKEY                  41.23       839    M    28
 74  ANDY BISHOP                      43.10       837    M    31
 84  STEVE NEWING                     44.27       833    M    32
 85  DAVE WISE                        44.31       838    M40  36
108  ANDY NEWING                      49.00       831    M40  44
124  PAUL COOK                        56.52       836    M60   7

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  VICKY CRAWLEY                    26.49       832    F     5
 16  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 28.19       831    F35   6
 18  TERESA ENGLISH                   28.28       835    F35   7
 40  SUSIE IVIN                       32.52       833    F    15
 44  EMMA NASH                        34.43       834    F    16

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  FRANK FULCHER                    35.08       870    M40   2
 36  BRENDON GILBERT                  37.53       878    M    18
 60  PAUL DINEEN                      41.06       871    M40  21
 78  HOWARD TAYLOR                    43.35       873    M50   9
 91  MARK DEWEY                       44.42       872    M    34
123  MIKE BLOWING                     56.26       875    M40  49
125  CHRIS LANSDOWN                   57.05       876    M50  19
126  MARTIN DEAN                      58.40       874    M60   8

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 21  ELLEN FULCHER                    29.12       861    F45   5
 23  CHARLOTTE ING                    29.30       865    F     8
 24  EMMA KEYS                        29.33       862    F45   6
 30  LUCY ZABOKLICKA                  30.27       866    F    12
 31  MICHELLE BOOTH                   30.41       863    F45   8
 36  SORAYA BUX                       31.51       864    F    13

LEIGHTON B TRI


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 39  JON COWELL                       38.29       945    M40  11
 50  ROB CURTIS                       39.56       947    M40  15
 51  PAUL WILLIAMSON                  40.07       944    M40  16
 63  BEN STONE                        41.22       943    M    27
 76  NIGEL RAFFERTY                   43.17       946    M40  30

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 32  DIANE SANDOVER                   30.54       941    F55   2
 41  BECKY WARNER                     33.18       942    F35  13

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 33  JULIAN MCGOWAN                   37.41       448    M    17
 49  TIM BEALE                        39.53       444    M    25
102  JOHN OLIVER                      47.19       445    M    39
105  JOHN SCAIFE                      48.25       449    M50  14
111  DARRELL BRESSINGTON              51.37       450    M40  45
114  SIMON GOLDFINCH                  53.09       447    M40  47
120  TIM WILLIAMS                     55.33       446    M    41

Under 17 Men

 12  SAM GOLDFINCH                    26.17       441    M17  12

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 19  LEILA OLIVER                     29.06       442    F35   8
 43  SUE MCEWAN                       33.54       443    F55   4

Under 13 Girls

  9  POLLY BATSTONE                   12.54       440    F13   9
 21  GRACE GOLDFINCH                  15.11       439    F13  21
 23  TONI DIBLEY                      16.06       438    F13  23
 25  JESSICA WILLIAMS                 16.12       437    F13  25

Under 11 Boys

 37  BEN COOMBS                        9.12       436

Under 11 Girls

  4  ABBIE JONES                       9.09       434
 43  SOPHIE BAUMHARDT                 10.04       432
 67  JESS DIBLEY                      11.03       431
 70  LAURA HOUSE                      11.11       433
 81  MEGAN WILLIAMS                   13.59       435

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 44  SIMON BROTHERSON                 38.51       585    M40  13
 53  JOAO DIOGO                       40.29       587    M40  17
 57  ANDREW GALLIGAN                  41.00       584    M40  20
 68  ANDY ANGUS                       42.10       583    M50   7
 80  RICHARD DAVIES                   44.09       581    M40  33
 89  GREGORY COMBOY                   44.40       586    M    33

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 28  KATY PERREAULT                   30.12       590    F    11

RADLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 12  STUART FERGUSON                  34.36       904    M20   4
 17  JAMES CODY                       35.24       903    M20   6

Under 15 Boys

  9  JONATHAN HANCOX                  17.38       902    M15   9

Under 11 Girls

  3  RACHEL BURTON                     9.04       901

ST. ALBANS STR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  JAMES MCMURRAY                   30.22       778    M20   1
  2  TOM CROUCH                       31.34       769    M     1
  3  PAUL ADAMS                       32.16       761    M     2
  6  MIKE JUBB                        33.01       775    M40   1
 15  STEVE BUCKLE                     34.54       767    M     8
 18  STEVE COCKRELL                   35.31       768    M     9
 20  GARY WARREN                      36.04       784    M40   4
 24  COLIN BRAYBROOK                  36.42       765    M50   1
 29  PAUL GURR                        37.18       773    M50   2
 31  ED BLAKE                         37.31       764    M    15
 35  ANDY AULD                        37.48       785    M40   9
 42  JONATHAN REDSHAW                 38.41       782    M    20
 56  STEVE SMITH                      40.56       783    M50   4
 65  CRAIG DOWIE                      41.48       771    M40  24
 66  ANTHONY NICHOLSON                41.55       780    M40  25
 73  RICHARD BENTLEY                  43.03       762    M40  28
 77  IAN MARKWELL                     43.28       777    M40  31
 83  ANDREW MAHER                     44.25       776    M40  35
 93  RICHARD DERRICK                  44.58       770    M50  12
110  JACK BROOKS                      51.18       766    M60   3
116  ADAM MELLOR                      53.31       779    M40  48
121  LUKE HART                        55.39       774    M    42

Under 15 Boys

  2  BEN CLARKE                       16.17       779    M15   2
  6  ADAM WILMSHURST                  16.57       776    M15   6
 11  ED ANDERS                        18.01       781    M15  11
 16  JACK ANDERSON                    18.55       778    M15  16

Under 13 Boys

  2  CALLUM WALSH                     11.27       775    M13   2
  3  JED LUMB                         11.34       776    M13   3
  9  HARRY BENTLEY                    12.10       777    M13   9
 12  BEN MITCHELL                     12.28       783    M13  12
 17  LIAM JONES                       13.04       779    M13  17
 20  ROWAN DALY                       14.01       785    M13  20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  4  DEBORAH STEER                    25.06       605    F45   2
  5  LUCY WATERLOW                    25.09       607    F     3
  9  WENDY WEBSTER                    26.33       608    F     4
 22  WENDY WALSH                      29.28       610    F35  10
 25  ELIZABETH WALLS                  29.46       606    F45   7
 29  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER                30.13       602    F55   1
 33  LINDA POWELL                     31.13       604    F45   9
 49  ALEX MCSLOY                      42.19       603    F    19

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  PIPPA BAILEY                     25.42       786    F17   2

Under 15 Girls

  8  ALEX BENTLEY                     18.29       770    F15   8
 10  JESSICA EDWARDS                  18.59       766    F15  10
 11  LAUREN ECKLEY                    19.02       763    F15  11
 12  JESSICA BARNES                   19.16       765    F15  12
 14  OLIVIA COLL                      19.19       771    F15  14
 15  SINEAD COLL                      19.32       772    F15  15
 16  LIZZIE MARKWELL                  19.35       769    F15  16
 21  LAURA EDWARDS                    19.56       761    F15  21
 28  ABBIE CLARKE                     23.02       764    F15  28

Under 13 Girls

  3  EMILY ANDERS                     12.10       788    F13   3
  8  CAITLIN ECKLEY                   12.49       785    F13   8
 10  JESSICA LAITNER                  12.59       790    F13  10
 15  FREYA WEDDELL                    13.52       787    F13  15

Under 11 Boys

 40  JAMES MCVEIGH                     9.22       776
 52  DOMINIC WALSH                     9.42       777

Under 11 Girls

 12  MEGAN MITCHELL                    9.19       761
 20  KAIA HYNDS                        9.24       766
 22  EMILY BARNES                      9.28       767
 23  ALICE BURDEN                      9.29       769
 32  NIAMH GALLAGHER                   9.43       764
 65  EMMA EDWARDS                     11.00       762

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  DANIEL POULTON                   32.47       651    M     4
 86  JEREMY RACKHAM                   44.32       650    M40  37

Under 17 Men

  8  HARRY DAY                        24.10       646    M17   8
 13  JACK GLADMAN                     29.16       644    M17  13
 14  WILLIAM RIDGEWAY                 29.37       645    M17  14

Under 15 Boys

  7  ROBERT BOLTON                    17.00       640    M15   7
  8  MATTHEW LIVESEY                  17.15       641    M15   8
 14  DANIEL DUKE                      18.36       643    M15  14

Under 13 Boys

  7  ADAM MASON                       12.02       642    M13   7
  8  MILO KEANE                       12.07       638    M13   8
 13  TOM LIVESEY                      12.44       639    M13  13
 19  LIAM GREGORY                     13.17       648    M13  19

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 35  CHRIS FEELY                      31.16       649    F45  10

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  REBECCA HARRIS                   25.47       636    F17   3
  6  CAROLINE WILLIS                  26.24       635    F17   5
  8  JANIE LATCHFORD                  28.31       634    F17   6
 10  SOPHIE KEEBLE                    31.14       632    F17   8
 11  ELENA CERVI                      31.15       637    F17   9
 12  SARAH FEELY                      31.29       633    F17  10

Under 15 Girls

  7  CHARLIE DUKE                     18.26       629    F15   7
 19  MARISA HERRIDGE                  19.44       626    F15  19
 29  BETHANY HARLEY                   23.21       630    F15  29
 30  PHOEBE WOOLCOTT                  23.47       628    F15  30
 31  LISA BARBER                      23.67       627    F15  31

Under 13 Girls

 12  MOLLY ASTILL                     13.33       631    F13  12
 16  EMILY HARRIS                     14.11       625    F13  16
 18  CAMILLE MCPHAIL                  14.35       647    F13  18
 20  SHAYE IRVING                     15.09       623    F13  20
 26  ABIGAIL PICKARD                  16.15       624    F13  26
 27  GEORGIE REID                     16.23       622    F13  27

Under 11 Girls

 74  LUCY FEELY                       11.47       621

TEAM BALANCISE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 54  DAVE HUTCHINGS                   40.30       357    M40  18
 70  ASHLEY HALL                      42.28       354    M    29
 97  PHILIP DEVEREUAX                 45.20       355    M40  40
112  PHILIP MIDDLETON                 51.45       356    M    40

Under 17 Men

  9  MATT TYLER                       24.14       351    M17   9

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  JULIE WARGENT                    27.12       353    F35   5
 48  TINA BRAYFORD                    40.35       352    F    18

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 19  ANDY BYERLEY                     35.51       742    M40   3
 28  DOMINIC HILTON                   37.15       747    M    13
 32  BRUCE LAWTON                     37.32       744    M    16
 37  RICHARD SLATER                   38.14       752    M40  10
 43  ROBERT DEAN                      38.47       753    M    21
 67  ADRIAN PARRY                     42.09       741    M40  26
 69  CARLTON HOBBS                    42.13       745    M40  27
 72  MARK EMMETT                      42.52       749    M50   8
 92  ANDY MASKELL                     44.54       743    M    35
 96  REG GALE                         45.08       750    M60   1
106  GRAHAM TURNER                    48.29       755    M50  15
115  STEVE GRAHAM                     53.16       754    M60   4
119  REG KOSTER                       55.05       751    M50  18
122  CHRIS DOWNS                      56.04       746    M    43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 15  JANE COULCHER                    28.10       743    F45   3
 26  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS               30.01       741    F     9
 37  HAYLEY PARRY                     32.04       742    F35  12
 42  TAMSIN BRIGHT                    33.25       745    F35  14

Under 11 Boys

 72  OLIVER BARLOW                    11.07       760

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  DUNCAN MARTIN                    36.25       484    M    10
 26  ZAC MCDONOUGH                    36.48       483    M    12
 30  NICK HARRIS                      37.19       487    M    14
 45  MATT WILKINS                     39.02       482    M40  14
 55  TIM BIRKETT                      40.32       489    M40  19
 59  MIKE ORTON                       41.04       481    M50   6
 71  SIMON PEARSON                    42.38       490    M    30
 81  STEWART DEARMAN                  44.15       491    M40  34
 90  TERRY HEDGE                      44.41       486    M50  11
109  GREG NEAL                        51.03       488    M50  17

Under 17 Men

  4  HARVEY O'BRART                   21.51       504    M17   4
  5  TOM VERBENA                      22.30       499    M17   5
 10  LEWIS SILLS                      24.24       485    M17  10

Under 15 Boys

 15  DEAN JOHAL                       18.50       488    M15  15

Under 13 Boys

 11  BYRON JOHAL                      12.16       487    M13  11
 15  JOHANN SANSEAW                   12.51       496    M13  15
 16  DANIEL VERBANA                   13.01       498    M13  16

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  HELEN JOHAL                      26.56       501    F35   4
 13  NATALIE WICKINGS                 27.09       500    F     7
 20  ANGELA HALFORD                   29.10       505    F35   9
 46  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                38.42       490    F45  11

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  CHLOE DEARMAN                    26.21       489    F17   4
  9  PAGE SMITH                       28.34       503    F17   7
 13  CHARLOTTE FULLER                 35.27       502    F17  11

Under 15 Girls

 24  EMI ECONOMU                      21.30       484    F15  24
 32  GEMMA STANG                      27.03       492    F15  32

Under 13 Girls

 14  MOLLY JARVIS                     13.44       485    F13  14
 22  JESSICA ROSEWARN                 15.58       491    F13  22
 24  MADDIE LYTHGOE                   16.08       495    F13  24

Under 11 Boys

 25  ROB SWAN                          8.51       497
 49  WILLIAM JARVIS                    9.38       486
 56  HAYDN WILLIAMS                    9.58       493
 74  RALPH WILLIAMS                   11.56       494

Under 11 Girls

 15  HANNAH TROTMAN                    9.20       481
 28  CAITLIN JOHAL                     9.38       482
 30  RACHEL CROWDER                    9.40       483

WHITE HORSE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 14  SAM MARSHALL                     34.45       804    M20   5
103  MALCOLM WARD                     47.28       805    M40  42

Under 15 Boys

  5  BEN CLARIDGE                     16.38       803    M15   5

Under 13 Boys

 18  LUKE MCINTYRE                    13.14       801    M13  18

Under 15 Girls

 33  EBONY MCINTYRE                   27.22       802    F15  33