Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2012/2013 Round 2

Held at Shuttleworth on 10 November 2012

ABINGDON

Under 15 Boys

  1  MICHAEL FABES                    12.55       930    M15   1

Under 13 Boys

  6  NICK WILTSHIRE                   10.02       927    M13   6

Under 11 Boys

 15  KIE FRANCIS                       7.31       939

AMPTHILL & F


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

130  DAVE SEDGLEY                     58.29       820    M60   5

Under 15 Boys

 10  RYAN WARD                        14.46       821    M15  10
 12  BEN PARKES                       15.41       823    M15  12
 15  TOM PURKISS                      16.03       822    M15  15

Under 13 Boys

 15  JOSHUA ROGERS                    10.42       816    M13  15
 23  CALLUM MCCREADY                  13.14       817    M13  23
 26  JAMES HARE                       15.13       819    M13  26

Junior/U17 Ladies

 13  CORDELIA SIMMONS                 24.29       824    F17   8

Under 15 Girls

 17  JESSICA BADGERY                  19.06       813    F15  17

Under 13 Girls

 11  SINEAD STOVELL                   11.39       815    F13  11
 35  OLIVIA PHILLIPS                  15.15       818    F13  35

Under 11 Boys

 22  TOBY BARTRAM                      7.41       812
 41  PEARCE BASQUILLE-TATLOW           8.05       814

Under 11 Girls

 76  LAUREN GRANT                     11.54       811

BANBURY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  TIM WRIGHT                       32.03       794    M     4
 11  TOM OFFORD                       33.49       800    M     7
 16  SIMON PRITCHARD                  34.32       796    M40   3
 52  LEWIS DORMAN                     38.31       799    M20   5
104  GEOFF SMITH                      45.10       797    M60   1
116  ANDY BARTLETT                    48.35       798    M50  22

Under 17 Men

  4  TOM BIEGEL                       23.19       793    M17   4

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  ROS KELLING                      26.18       793    F45   2
  7  MICHELLE BARTLETT                26.34       791    F35   1
 22  REBECCA BIEGEL                   29.28       795    F45   5
 28  KERRY CLARKE                     30.24       794    F    11
 36  LISA ANSELL                      31.59       792    F35  13
 59  SANDRA SMITH                     38.03       796    F55   4

Under 13 Girls

  6  TIA WILLIAMS                     11.15       792    F13   6

BEARBROOK


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  OWEN BYRNE                       36.25       520    M40  10
 38  GRAHAM SMITH                     37.20       526    M50   4
 44  MIKE WESTALL                     37.52       523    M    20
 46  NEIL EDWARDS                     38.00       518    M50   6
 69  IAN HIGGINSON                    40.13       537    M40  28
 88  JAMES POWELL                     42.21       541    M    32
 89  SIMON ALLEN                      42.25       538    M40  38
 99  STEPHEN THURKETTLE               43.46       543    M40  42
106  COLIN METCALFE                   46.14       532    M50  17
107  GARY SPARKES                     46.45       527    M40  44
122  PHIL RANCE                       51.22       519    M60   2
126  COLIN POWELL                     53.16       542    M60   3
127  GRAHAM SANDERS                   53.38       533    M60   4

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH                25.27       530    F     2
  4  VICTORIA BROADBENT               25.53       531    F     4
  9  HELEN MULHALL                    27.20       532    F35   3
 41  GEMMA WEST                       32.39       527    F    14
 62  KAT WOODARD                      38.36       528    F    21

BIGGLESWADE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 36  SAM SMITH                        37.07      1096    M20   4
 71  ALASTAIR FORD                    40.37      1095    M40  29
101  PETER LAWSON                     43.57      1094    M    38
125  ANDREW HEADLEY                   51.53      1093    M40  52
129  ANDY LEE                         56.44       976    M    40

Under 17 Men

  3  DAVID LEE                        23.17       372    M17   3
  8  JAMES THOMAS                     25.09      1098    M17   8

Under 15 Boys

  2  CONNOR TRUDGILL                  13.01       887    M15   2
  3  SAM BARTOIN                      13.13       888    M15   3
  8  MATT SELLICK                     13.58       368    M15   8

Under 13 Boys

 14  OWEN WATHEN                      10.41      1092    M13  14

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 17  ALICE EBBAGE                     28.24      1099    F     7

Junior/U17 Ladies

  2  HANNAH RIDLEY                    21.03       890    F17   1

Under 13 Girls

 13  LUCY MASDIN                      11.47       362    F13  13
 23  KATIE NEISH                      12.22      1097    F13  23
 24  HANNAH FEENEY                    12.23       363    F13  24
 33  JORDAN BIRCUMSHAW ?              14.54       365    F13  33
 34  JORDAN BIRCUMSHAW                15.04       364    F13  34

Under 11 Boys

 19  ROHAN FORD                        7.38       886
 24  CIARAN BOYLE                      7.43       352
 36  FERDINARD KRIKS                   7.55       361
 39  DANIEL HEMMINGS                   8.03       370
 52  THOMAS RICHARDSON                 8.42       359
 53  CAMERON GODFREY                   8.43       356
 54  KEENAN DYER-DIXON                 8.44       360
 59  TYLER WAUDBY                      9.00       357
 65  TOBY FOSTER                       9.34       358
 66  OLIVER HOXEY-SMITH                9.37       881
 69  EDWARD WEEKES                     9.52       355

Under 11 Girls

 62  JESSICA COOK                      9.56       882
 71  NATALIE HALL                     10.44       354
 72  EMILY DAY                        10.44       371
 78  JESSICA ROTHERHAM                12.37       884
 79  GRACE TUCKER                     12.46       369

BRACKNELL


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 37  BRIAN BRACKSTONE                 37.12       302    M40  13

Under 17 Men

  2  TOM BURNS                        22.01       291    M17   2

Under 15 Boys

  4  ADAM ROBINSON                    13.13       300    M15   4
  5  WILL COOPER                      13.13       301    M15   5

Under 13 Boys

  1  JAMES DALY                        9.35       297    M13   1
  2  TOBY ROBINSON                     9.46       291    M13   2
  3  SHAUN HUDSON                      9.47       296    M13   3
  5  HARRY DIGBY                      10.01       298    M13   5
 17  FELIX STEWART                    10.45       292    M13  17

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  FERN BRERETON                    20.31       299    F20   1
  3  REBECCA TURTON                   21.05       296    F20   2
  4  PHILLY BOWDEN                    21.11       298    F20   3

Under 15 Girls

  1  GRACE GODDARD                    13.20       302    F15   1
  2  HOPE GODDARD                     13.33       301    F15   2
  3  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  13.58       300    F15   3
  9  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE                 15.54       296    F15   9

Under 13 Girls

  1  ELENA CAREY                      10.11       292    F13   1
  2  NEVE HUDSON                      10.26       299    F13   2
  3  JANE KENNEDY                     10.46       291    F13   3
  5  TILLY COLE                       11.12       294    F13   5
  7  HANNAH BARNARD                   11.20       301    F13   7
  8  JOSIE DOYLE                      11.26       300    F13   8
 10  PHOEBE ROBERTS                   11.36       295    F13  10
 12  EMILY JONES                      11.46       297    F13  12
 22  ZARA STEWART                     12.22       296    F13  22

Under 11 Boys

 51  BEN JONES                         8.41       291

Under 11 Girls

 17  HANNAH ROBERTS                    8.00       295
 25  STEPHANIE POOLE                   8.09       293
 27  BRIONY JONES                      8.12       296
 31  KATE KENNEDY                      8.16       292
 37  HANNAH READ                       8.29       297

GADE VALLEY


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 13  JAMES BRIERCLIFFE                34.15       841    M     9
 31  MATT LODDY                       36.20       844    M40   9
 35  RICHARD COLES                    37.03       839    M40  12
 42  STEVE BOYD                       37.32       842    M40  15
 56  ANDY BUTTON                      39.07       835    M    23
 66  BOB WISE                         40.03       843    M    25
 68  JAMES MCCLUSKEY                  40.11       840    M    26
 73  JOHN BROOM                       40.50       837    M40  30
 78  DAVE WISE                        41.30       838    M40  33
 96  STEVE NEWING                     42.57       833    M    36
102  MARTIN STORRIE                   44.40       834    M50  15
115  ANDY NORTON                      48.29       836    M40  47
128  BRIAN HUNT                       55.45       832    M50  25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 16  TERESA ENGLISH                   28.22       831    F35   7
 18  VICKY CRAWLEY                    28.46       832    F     8
 19  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 28.57       835    F35   8
 42  ANITA BERWICK                    32.50       839    F35  15
 43  SUSIE IVIN                       33.04       833    F    15
 47  EMMA NASH                        33.40       834    F    17

HANDY CROSS


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 15  FRANK FULCHER                    34.25       870    M40   2
 26  TREVOR HUNTER                    35.48       861    M40   7
 40  STEVE ROBERTS                    37.26       877    M40  14
 59  PAUL DINEEN                      39.18       871    M40  21
 70  MARK DEWEY                       40.22       872    M    27
 81  HOWARD TAYLOR                    41.44       873    M50  11
114  STEVE BATHAM                     48.00       880    M50  21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  ELLEN FULCHER                    29.40       861    F45   6
 26  CHARLOTTE ING                    29.56       865    F     9
 33  MARGARET MOODY                   31.34       867    F55   3
 35  MICHELLE BOOTH                   31.50       863    F45   9
 38  SORAYA BUX                       32.16       864    F    12
 46  SARAH ROBERTS                    33.33       870    F45  11

LEIGHTON B TRI


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 29  PAUL WILLIAMSON                  36.05       944    M40   8
 43  CHRIS PENN                       37.47       948    M    19
 48  JON COWELL                       38.08       945    M40  16
 60  ROB CURTIS                       39.20       949    M40  22
 82  NIGEL RAFFERTY                   41.45       946    M40  35

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 32  DIANE SANDOVER                   31.18       941    F55   2
 50  BECKY WARNER                     34.02       942    F35  17

MAIDENHEAD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  7  MICHAEL HISCOTT                  32.30       452    M     5
 21  DAVE CROSSLAND                   35.18       455    M50   2
 28  JULIAN MCGOWAN                   36.00       453    M    15
 91  CHRIS MCEWEN                     42.42       454    M    33
117  TIM WILLIAMS                     48.45       446    M    39
124  SIMON GOLDFINCH                  51.47       447    M40  51

Under 17 Men

 15  SAM GOLDFINCH                    27.20       441    M17  15

Under 13 Girls

 25  GRACE GOLDFINCH                  12.37       439    F13  25
 32  JESSICA WILLIAMS                 14.08       437    F13  32

Under 11 Girls

  5  ABBIE JONES                       7.43       434
 35  SOPHIE BAUMHARDT                  8.22       432
 47  LAURA HOUSE                       8.58       433
 75  MEGAN WILLIAMS                   11.52       460

PURPLE PATCH


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

103  MATTHEW LOBB                     45.08       381    M40  43
118  DAVE LLEWELLYN                   48.48       382    M40  48

Q.P.H.


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 50  ANDREW GALLIGAN                  38.20       584    M40  17
 51  SIMON BROTHERSON                 38.27       585    M40  18
 61  JOAO DIOGO                       39.24       587    M40  23
 75  ANDY ANGUS                       41.06       583    M50  10
 86  RICHARD DAVIES                   42.04       589    M40  37
100  GREGORY COMBOY                   43.56       586    M    37

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 27  KATY PERREAULT                   30.11       581    F    10
 39  KATHERINE MACKEN                 32.17       588    F    13

ST. ALBANS STR


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  JAMES MCMURRAY                   30.36       778    M20   1
  2  PAUL ADAMS                       31.19       761    M     1
  4  TOM CROUCH                       31.57       769    M     3
  6  MIKE JUBB                        32.16       775    M40   1
  8  ED BLAKE                         33.31       764    M     6
 12  STEVE COCKRELL                   34.01       768    M     8
 14  JEZ COX                          34.23       789    M    10
 17  MARK CASTLETON                   34.37       788    M    11
 19  GARY WARREN                      35.11       784    M40   5
 23  PABLO PLAZA LASTRAS              35.25       607    M    13
 24  OLIVER POULAIN                   35.29       781    M20   3
 25  COLIN BRAYBROOK                  35.45       765    M50   3
 27  CATHAL GALLAGHER                 35.49       601    M    14
 39  DAVID HOPE                       37.23       603    M    18
 41  PAUL GURR                        37.30       773    M50   5
 45  JONATHAN REDSHAW                 37.55       782    M    21
 54  PETER MCDERMOTT                  38.50       606    M50   8
 57  GRAHAM FOSTER                    39.09       790    M50   9
 58  JAMIE ABISS                      39.16       786    M20   6
 63  GRANT WEST                       39.35       609    M40  25
 65  ANTHONY NICHOLSON                39.50       780    M40  26
 76  RICHARD BENTLEY                  41.15       762    M40  31
 77  ERROL MAGINLEY                   41.22       605    M40  32
 80  ANDREW KELLY                     41.39       604    M    30
 83  IAN MARKWELL                     41.45       777    M40  36
 85  MARTIN HALLING                   41.57       602    M50  12
 93  ANDREW MAHER                     42.43       776    M40  40
 95  BRENDAN CASHMAN                  42.55       787    M    35
120  ADAM MELLOR                      50.32       779    M40  49

Under 17 Men

  5  SAM JONES                        23.22       763    M17   5
 10  SAM CRAWSHAW                     25.23       767    M17  10

Under 15 Boys

  9  ED ANDERS                        14.44       781    M15   9

Under 13 Boys

  4  CALLUM WALSH                      9.53       775    M13   4
  8  RICARDO JAMES                    10.14       780    M13   8
  9  JED LUMB                         10.15       776    M13   9
 10  HARRY BENTLEY                    10.26       777    M13  10
 12  CONOR MCCALLION                  10.38       786    M13  12
 13  OLIVER DAVIS                     10.41       778    M13  13
 16  BEN MITCHELL                     10.44       783    M13  16
 18  ANDREW SHAW                      10.51       781    M13  18
 22  ROWAN DALY                       12.24       785    M13  22

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  LUCY WATERLOW                    25.12       607    F     1
  5  DEBORAH STEER                    26.00       605    F45   1
  8  LIZ MCKIE                        26.46       611    F35   2
 10  WENDY WEBSTER                    27.25       608    F     5
 21  GILL JUBB                        29.03       609    F35   9
 23  WENDY WALSH                      29.37       610    F35  10
 29  LIZ WALLS                        30.27       606    F55   1
 30  LOUISE BENTHAM                   30.39       601    F35  12
 31  MANDY ATTREE                     30.44       614    F45   7
 34  LINDA POWELL                     31.49       604    F45   8
 40  LEDA COX                         32.21       616    F35  14
 48  CAROLE MOONEY                    33.42       612    F45  12
 49  TRACEY HOBBS                     33.47       618    F
 54  MANUELA ROYO                     35.00       617    F    20
 55  CLAIRE SHARP                     35.51       615    F45  13
 57  DAWN ROBSON                      37.42       619    F45  14

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  PIPPA BAILEY                     21.28       786    F17   2
  7  MEGAN STEER                      22.06       784    F20   4
 12  SOPHIE WEST                      23.56       790    F20   5

Under 15 Girls

  5  ABBY WEST                        15.32       775    F15   5
  6  OLIVIA COLL                      15.39       771    F15   6
  7  SINEAD COLL                      15.51       772    F15   7
  8  LAUREN ECKLEY                    15.53       763    F15   8
 11  LIZZIE MARKWELL                  15.59       769    F15  11
 13  ABBIE CLARK                      17.11       774    F15  13

Under 13 Girls

  4  EMILY ANDERS                     10.53       788    F13   4
  9  ELEANOR HOBBS                    11.27       782    F13   9
 14  CAITLIN ECKLEY                   11.47       785    F13  14
 19  BELLA PRIESTMANN-BENNETT         12.13       762    F13  19
 26  ELLEN BROOKES                    13.06       784    F13  26
 27  SARAH MCCULLOUGH                 13.21       783    F13  27

Under 11 Boys

 33  JAMES MCVEIGH                     7.53       776
 42  DOMINIC WALSH                     8.06       777
 56  RORY BRENSON                      8.51       778

Under 11 Girls

 18  MEGAN MITCHELL                    8.01       761
 19  EMILY BARNES                      8.01       767
 28  NIAMH GALLAGHER                   8.13       764
 29  FAY ROSE                          8.14       765
 55  IZZY WEST                         9.26       772
 65  KATIE BIDDLECOMBE                10.06       770

STEVENAGE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  DANIEL POULTON                   31.44       651    M     2
  9  CHRIS HILTON                     33.43       625    M20   2
 33  RICHARD BATES                    36.28       622    M    17
 64  SAM POULTON                      39.44       621    M    24
 98  STEPHEN MAYFIELD                 43.41       660    M
109  PAUL PICKARD                     46.53       633    M40

Under 17 Men

  7  HARRY DAY                        24.17       646    M17   7
 12  DANIEL WILLIAMS                  26.42       650    M17  12
 13  WILLIAM RIDGEWAY                 27.10       645    M17  13
 14  JACK GLADMAN                     27.15       644    M17  14

Under 15 Boys

  6  JACK DAVIDSON                    13.56       628    M15   6
  7  ROBERT BOLTON                    13.57       640    M15   7
 14  DANIEL DUKE                      15.53       643    M15  14
 17  JUNIOR KEUTZ                     18.59       631    M15  17

Under 13 Boys

  7  ADAM MASON                       10.13       642    M13   7
 19  LEWIS MATTA                      10.52       653    M13  19
 20  TOM LIVESEY                      11.03       639    M13  20
 21  LIAM GREGORY                     12.06       648    M13  21
 24  THOMAS LOCKE                     13.57       654    M13  24

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 37  CHRIS FEELY                      32.02       649    F45  10

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  CAROLINE WILLIS                  22.02       635    F17   3
  8  REBECCA HARRIS                   22.34       636    F17   4
  9  JANIE LATCHFORD                  22.52       634    F17   5
 15  SARAH FEELY                      26.47       633    F17   9

Under 15 Girls

  4  CHARLIE DUKE                     14.53       629    F15   4
 10  MARISA HERRIDGE                  15.54       626    F15  10
 14  REBECCA PICKARD                  18.24       632    F15  14
 15  BETHANY HARLEY                   18.34       630    F15  15
 16  LISA BARBER                      19.03       627    F15  16
 18  KIRA O'SULLIVAN                  19.44       658    F15  18

Under 13 Girls

 15  EMILY HARRIS                     11.51       625    F13  15
 16  EMMA BOLTON                      11.58       655    F13  16
 17  ERIN OLIVER                      12.01       660    F13  17
 18  SHONA PYBUS                      12.08       659    F13  18
 20  KATIE SAUNDERS                   12.15       657    F13  20
 21  CAMILLE MCPHAIL                  12.21       647    F13  21
 29  LAURA DAVIDSON                   13.29       656    F13  29
 30  ABIGAIL PICKARD                  13.39       624    F13  30
 31  GEORGIE REID                     13.52       622    F13  31

Under 11 Boys

 63  YANNICK GOLDBOURNE                9.24       652
 67  BEN TRIBE                         9.42       625

Under 11 Girls

 58  ELIZA BROWN                       9.40       624
 66  CHARLOTTE SAUNDERS               10.15       622
 68  LUCY FEELY                       10.26       621
 74  OLIVIER LYNDSEY                  11.22       623

TEAM BALANCISE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 20  DAN DOHERTY                      35.14       367    M    12
 53  DAVE HUTCHINGS                   38.45       357    M40  19
 62  STUART BARTLETT                  39.27       359    M40  24
 67  MARTIN HAMILTON                  40.10       375    M40  27
 72  COLIN COWPER                     40.42       365    M    28
 92  DARREN GIBSON                    42.42       370    M40  39
 97  PHILIP DEVEREUAX                 43.04       355    M40  41
110  STEPHEN BRIDGE                   46.53       363    M50  18
121  KEITH HALL                       51.04       374    M50  24
131  DARREN GINN                      59.08       376    M    41

Under 17 Men

  9  MATT TYLER                       25.14       351    M17   9

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  RACHEL CAVE                      25.39       363    F     3
 13  JULIE WARGENT                    27.41       353    F35   5
 14  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN                27.44       364    F45   3
 56  SAM RANSOM                       36.52       358    F35  19
 58  MARGARET BOND                    37.46       360    F45  15
 63  EMMA BOND                        38.59       359    F    22
 65  TINA BRAYFORD                    40.23       352    F    23

THAME


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 22  ANDY BYERLEY                     35.21       742    M40   6
 34  RICHARD SLATER                   36.57       752    M40  11
 47  ROBERT DEAN                      38.03       753    M    22
 79  ADRIAN PARRY                     41.33       741    M40  34
 87  MARK EMMETT                      42.06       749    M50  13
 94  ANDY MASKELL                     42.49       743    M    34
113  GRAHAM TURNER                    47.49       755    M50  20
123  JOHN GULLIVER                    51.26       748    M40  50

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  JANE COULCHER                    29.00       743    F45   4
 44  HAYLEY PARRY                     33.17       742    F35  16
 52  PIPPA SPRINZ                     34.32       749    F    19
 53  TAMSIN BRIGHT                    34.35       745    F35  18
 60  JO ROGERS                        38.16       744    F35  20

WATFORD


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 10  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 33.45       502    M50   1
 18  MATT ADCOCK                      34.50       499    M40   4
 30  NICK HARRIS                      36.09       487    M    16
 49  MICK BRADLEY                     38.10       495    M50   7
 55  TIM BIRKETT                      38.58       489    M40  20
 74  MATTHEW REIDY                    41.02       494    M    29
 84  NO. 503                          41.55       503    M    31
 90  TERRY HEDGE                      42.26       486    M50  14
105  STEVE DANIEL                     46.06       485    M50  16
108  JAMES ROOSE                      46.50       510    M40  45
111  STEWART DEARMAN                  47.09       491    M40  46
119  GREG NEAL                        49.29       488    M50  23

Under 17 Men

  1  BEN ROCHFORD                     20.39       505    M17   1
  6  CORY KEANE                       24.07       496    M17   6
 11  LEWIS SILLS                      25.57       497    M17  11
 16  MAX LEWIS                        29.35       508    M17  16

Under 15 Boys

 11  DEAN JOHAL                       14.56       488    M15  11
 13  AARON SPALTER                    15.50       499    M15  13
 16  OWEN DEARMAN                     17.55       495    M15  16

Under 13 Boys

 11  BYRON JOHAL                      10.30       487    M13  11
 25  CAMERON CLARK                    14.38       501    M13  25

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 11  HELEN JOHAL                      27.31       501    F35   4
 12  NATALIE WICKINGS                 27.39       500    F     6
 15  LIZA CROFT                       27.47       507    F35   6
 25  ANGELA HALFORD                   29.43       505    F35  11
 45  ALISON PUTKO                     33.22       506    F    16
 51  NO. 487                          34.25       487    F    18
 61  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                38.32       490    F45  16
 64  BONITA STEDMAN                   39.47       509    F35  21

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  PAGE SMITH                       23.18       500    F17   6
 11  CHLOE DEARMAN                    23.25       489    F17   7
 14  MIKHAILAS MARKWELL               24.39       497    F20   6

Under 15 Girls

 12  EMI ECONOMU                      16.43       498    F15  12

Under 13 Girls

 28  JESSICA ROSEWARN                 13.25       496    F13  28

Under 11 Boys

 68  LEWIS CLARK                       9.44       493
 71  BRANDON GRAFT                    10.19       494

Under 11 Girls

  9  HANNAH TROTMAN                    7.50       481
 26  RACHEL CROWDER                    8.10       483
 52  CAITLIN JOHAL                     9.11       482
 57  GRACE STEDMAN`                    9.39       492

WHITE HORSE


Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

112  DENE STRINGFELLOW                47.11       806    M50  19