Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2012/2013 Round 3

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 01 December 2012

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          27:28 M20   1   778
  2  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               28:41 M     1   651
  3  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              28:43 M     2   761
  4  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     28:54 M     3   798
  5  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                29:10 M     4   764
  6  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 29:34 M20   2   625
  7  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)               29:48 M50   1   502
  8  JUAN DEL AZOR   (BRACKNELL)                29:54 M20   3   301
  9  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              30:30 M40   1   870
 10  STEVE COCKRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          30:50 M     5   768
 11  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     31:03 M40   2   742
 12  PABLO PLAZA LASTRAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)     31:04 M     6   607
 13  RICHARD BATES   (STEVENAGE)                31:15 M     7   622
 14  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              31:16 M50   2   455
 15  DAN DOHERTY   (TEAM BALANCISE)             31:30 M     8   367
 16  JULIAN MCGOWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)              31:34 M     9   453
 17  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             31:38 M40   3   784
 18  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         31:43 M50   3   765
 19  MATT LODDY   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:45 M40   4   845
 20  PHIL REYNOLDS   (WATFORD)                  31:48 M40   5   481
 21  JAMES CODY   (RADLEY)                      31:52 M20   4   903
 22  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              31:53 M40   6   848
 23  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 32:01 M40   7   856
 24  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              32:01 M40   8   861
 25  JAMIE FARMER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            32:06 M    10   950
 26  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        32:15 M    11   601
 27  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  32:21 M    12  483A
 28  TERRY HEDGE   (WATFORD)                    32:21 M50   4   486
 29  PAUL DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    32:27 M40   9   303
 30  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   32:31 M40  10   752
 31  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            32:37 M    13   878
 32  PAUL GURR   (ST. ALBANS STR)               32:38 M50   5   773
 33  PAUL WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)         32:44 M40  11   944
 34  DAVID HOPE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              32:49 M    14   603
 35  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 32:55 M50   6   526
 36  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:56 M40  12   877
 37  FRANCIS HALE   (TEAM BALANCISE)            32:59 M40  13   373
 38  RICHARD HIGG   (MAIDENHEAD)                33:09 M    15   451
 39  VINCENT PLOSKY   (BIGGLESWADE)             33:10 M40  14   988
 40  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    33:28 M    16   487
 41  MARK WESTALL   (BEARBROOK)                 33:29 M    17   523
 42  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 33:32 M40  15   584
 43  JAMIE ABISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             33:33 M20   5   786
 44  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        33:34 M    18   782
 45  BEN STONE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)               33:34 M    19   943
 46  PETER MCDERMOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)         33:38 M50   7   606
 47  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      33:39 M40  16   587
 48  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   33:39 M    20   854
 49  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   33:40 M50   8   495
 50  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           33:45 M50   9   790
 51  MATT WATT   (GADE VALLEY)                  33:55 M    21   844
 52  JON COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              33:59 M40  17   945
 53  DAVE HUTCHINGS   (TEAM BALANCISE)          34:11 M40  18   357
 54  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  34:13 M    22   621
 55  NEIL EDWARDS   (BEARBROOK)                 34:23 M50  10   518
 56  PAUL DAVIES   (BIGGLESWADE)                34:25 M40  19   990
 57  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                34:52 M40  20   843
 58  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             34:57 M40  21   771
 59  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                35:00 M40  22   871
 60  MARTIN HAMILTON   (TEAM BALANCISE)         35:01 M40  23   375
 61  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 35:23 M40  24   849
 62  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              35:25 M50  11   873
 63  MARK DEWEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 35:27 M    23   872
 64  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      35:43 M50  12   583
 65  JAMES MCCLUSKEY   (GADE VALLEY)            36:01 M    24   850
 66  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                    36:03 M    25   505
 67  SIMON PEARSON   (WATFORD)                  36:03 M    26   490
 68  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      36:06 M    27   756
 69  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   36:09 M50  13   482
 70  PHILIP DEVEREUAX   (TEAM BALANCISE)        36:11 M40  25   355
 71  ALASTAIR FORD   (BIGGLESWADE)              36:17 M40  26  1095
 72  CHRIS MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                36:26 M    28   454
 73  RICHARD BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         36:38 M40  27   762
 74  DARREN GIBSON   (TEAM BALANCISE)           36:43 M40  28   370
 75  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     36:47 M40  29   741
 76  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            36:56 M40  30   777
 77  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  37:01 M40  31   852
 78  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      37:11 M50  14   749
 79  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 37:18 M    29   541
 80  MATTHEW REIDY   (WATFORD)                  37:19 M    30   494
 81  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  37:22 M40  32   589
 82  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 37:22 M40  33   522
 83  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  37:26 M40  34   538
 84  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            37:36 M40  35   776
 85  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  37:38 M    31   586
 86  GAVIN HART   (BEARBROOK)                   38:06 M    32   530
 87  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       38:16 M50  15   757
 88  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    38:40 M40  36   483
 89  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              38:43 M40  37   381
 90  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         38:49 M50  16   770
 91  PETE ASTLES   (HANDY CROSS)                39:38 M50  17   869
 92  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             39:44 M50  18   846
 93  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             39:48 M    33   450
 94  HOWARD BULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             39:58 M    34   610
 95  COLIN METCALFE   (BEARBROOK)               40:01 M50  19   532
 96  NIGEL PATTERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)             40:07 M60   1   452
 97  REG GALE   (THAME)                         40:27 M60   2   750
 98  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 40:34 M40  38   633
 99  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          41:04 M50  20   806
100  JOHN KENYON   (BIGGLESWADE)                41:07 M40  39   989
101  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                41:14 M40  40   857
102  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   41:21 M50  21   485
103  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               41:25 M50  22   880
104  DAVE LLEWELLYN   (PURPLE PATCH)            41:49 M40  41   382
105  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    42:05 M60   3   793
106  MICHAEL JOHNSON   (BEARBROOK)              42:47 M40  42   536
107  DAVID O'NEILL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           43:00 M    35   612
108  CRAIG ATKINS   (HANDY CROSS)               43:07 M40  43   879
109  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    43:25 M40  44   748
110  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            43:31 M50  23   868
111  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     43:51 M60   4   754
112  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                44:09 M40  45   831
113  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  44:12 M50  24   791
114  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   45:47 M60   5   519
115  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 45:54 M60   6   542
116  JOHN O'CONNELL   (BEARBROOK)               48:53 M40  46   531
117  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               48:56 M60   7   533
118  DARREN GINN   (TEAM BALANCISE)             49:31 M    36   376

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     860     1     3     5    10    12    17    18    26
 2  WATFORD                 648     7    20    27    28    40    49    66    67
 3  GADE VALLEY             606    19    22    23    48    51    57    61    65
 4  HANDY CROSS             577     9    24    31    36    59    62    63    91
 5  STEVENAGE & NH          422     2     6    13    54    98
 6  TEAM BALANCISE          406    15    37    53    60    70    74   118
 7  THAME RUNNERS           397    11    30    68    75    78    87    97   109
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       396    35    41    55    79    82    83    86    95
 9  MAIDENHEAD              385    14    16    38    72    93    96
10  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 321    25    33    45    52
11  QUEENS PARK H.          276    42    47    64    81    85
12  BIGGLESWADE             210    39    56    71   100
13  BRACKNELL               201     8    29
14  BANBURY                 135     4   105   113
15  RADLEY A.C.              98    21
16  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     45    89   104
17  WHITE HORSE              20    99


Veteran Mens Race
 1  WATFORD                 372     7    20    28    49
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     363    17    18    32    46
 3  GADE VALLEY             355    19    22    23    57
 4  HANDY CROSS             348     9    24    36    59
 5  THAME RUNNERS           282    11    30    75    78
 6  TEAM BALANCISE          256    37    53    60    70
 7  QUEENS PARK H.          242    42    47    64    81
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       221    35    55    82    83
 9  BIGGLESWADE             210    39    56    71   100
10  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 153    33    52
11  MAIDENHEAD              128    14    96
12  BRACKNELL                90    29
13  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     45    89   104
14  STEVENAGE & NH           21    98
15  BANBURY                  20   105   113
16  WHITE HORSE              20    99

Under 17 Men
  1  BEN ROCHFORD   (WATFORD)                   18:14 M17   1   494
  2  TOM BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                    19:43 M17   2   291
  3  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 19:54 M17   3   499
  4  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               20:31 M17   4   763
  5  TOM BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                     20:38 M17   5   796
  6  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    21:11 M17   6   646
  7  STEVE PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                  21:19 M17   7   292
  8  LEWIS SILLS   (WATFORD)                    21:51 M17   8   508
  9  JACK SIMPSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            21:53 M17   9   761
 10  MATT TYLER   (TEAM BALANCISE)              22:30 M17  10   351
 11  ALEX PUGH   (BANBURY)                      22:51 M17  11   792
 12  DANIEL WILLIAMS   (STEVENAGE)              23:21 M17  12   650
 13  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 23:35 M17  13   644
 14  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               23:41 M17  14   441
 15  WILLIAM RIDGEWAY   (STEVENAGE)             26:41 M17  15   645

TEAM RESULT
 1  WATFORD                  36     1     3     8
 2  BRACKNELL                23     2     7
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      19     4     9
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           17     6    12    13
 5  BANBURY                  16     5    11
 6  TEAM BALANCISE            6    10
 7  MAIDENHEAD                2    14

Under 15 Boys
  1  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  13:40 M15   1   301
  2  SAM BARTOIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                13:53 M15   2   888
  3  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            14:10 M15   3   887
  4  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  14:13 M15   4   302
  5  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS STR)         14:21 M15   5   776
  6  MATTHEW LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)              14:43 M15   6   641
  7  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                14:44 M15   7   640
  8  MATT SELLICK   (BIGGLESWADE)               14:46 M15   8   368
  9  ED ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               14:54 M15   9   781
 10  RYAN WARD   (AMPTHILL & F)                 15:12 M15  10   821
 11  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             15:15 M15  11   299
 12  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  15:20 M15  12   643
 13  JACK ANDERSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:26 M15  13   778
 14  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            15:43 M15  14  1091
 15  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     16:21 M15  15   488
 16  MATT ROBINS   (WATFORD)                    16:24 M15  16   494
 17  OWEN DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   18:30 M15  17   495
 18  MATTHEW JONES   (BRACKNELL)                19:00 M15  18   298

TEAM RESULT
 1  BIGGLESWADE              44     2     3     8
 2  BRACKNELL                41     1     4    11
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           32     6     7    12
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      30     5     9    13
 5  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       9    10
 6  WATFORD                   9    15    16    17

Under 13 Boys
  1  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:12 M13   1   775
  2  HARRY DIGBY   (BRACKNELL)                  10:12 M13   2   298
  3  TOBY ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                10:14 M13   3   291
  4  MIGUEL LOPEZ DE LA CALLE   (BRACKNELL)     10:14 M13   4   294
  5  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   10:29 M13   5   642
  6  AARON ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                  10:34 M13   6   295
  7  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                10:37 M13   7   292
  8  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    10:40 M13   8   487
  9  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:40 M13   9   777
 10  CONOR MCCALLION   (ST. ALBANS STR)         10:40 M13  10   786
 11  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             10:44 M13  11   816
 12  JOHANN SANSEAU   (WATFORD)                 10:55 M13  12   496
 13  ROWAN DALY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              12:13 M13  13   785
 14  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  13:55 M13  14   497

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                36     2     3     4
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      25     1     9    10
 3  WATFORD                  11     8    12    14
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           10     5
 5  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       4    11

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  RACHEL CAVE   (TEAM BALANCISE)             22:04 F     1   363
  2  LUCY WATERLOW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:04 F     2   607
  3  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            22:30 F     3   530
  4  VICTORIA BROADBENT   (BEARBROOK)           22:46 F     4   531
  5  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              23:11 F35   1   795
  6  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                23:26 F35   2   532
  7  LIZ MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               23:29 F35   3   611
  8  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                23:35 F45   1   768
  9  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    23:37 F45   2   793
 10  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:38 F     5   608
 11  CAROLINE WHITTAKER   (WATFORD)             23:39 F45   3   510
 12  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN   (TEAM BALANCISE)       23:51 F45   4   364
 13  LIZA CROFT   (WATFORD)                     23:52 F35   4   507
 14  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    23:55 F35   5   501
 15  JULIE WARGENT   (TEAM BALANCISE)           24:15 F35   6   353
 16  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               24:16 F     6   500
 17  GILL JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               24:18 F35   7   609
 18  CLAIRE KREMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:27 F35   8   767
 19  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             24:42 F35   9   610
 20  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             24:53 F35  10   831
 21  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    25:02 F45   5   743
 22  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           25:06 F35  11   860
 23  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 25:08 F     7   535
 24  MOIRA CRAFT   (WATFORD)                    25:21 F35  12   509
 25  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               25:23 F45   6   383
 26  ELLEN FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              25:24 F45   7   861
 27  CHARLOTTE ING   (HANDY CROSS)              25:37 F     8   865
 28  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 25:38 F45   8   797
 29  RACHAEL NEWPORT   (BRACKNELL)              25:49 F     9   299
 30  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 25:52 F35  13   505
 31  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS   (THAME)               26:05 F    10   741
 32  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            26:12 F45   9   614
 33  LIZ WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               26:31 F55   1   606
 34  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                26:38 F35  14   442
 35  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          26:44 F55   2   941
 36  KATHERINE MACKEN   (Q.P.H.)                26:51 F    11   588
 37  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    26:53 F    12   590
 38  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 26:56 F    13   514
 39  LOUISE BENTHAM   (ST. ALBANS STR)          27:03 F35  15   601
 40  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 27:04 F    14   864
 41  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   27:11 F    15   506
 42  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             27:24 F45  10   863
 43  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    27:27 F35  16   794
 44  CHRIS FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  27:37 F45  11   649
 45  CAROL RANSOM   (ST. ALBANS STR)            27:37 F35  17   769
 46  JACQUELINE ING   (HANDY CROSS)             27:39 F    16   880
 47  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              27:46 F35  18   839
 48  NICKY PITTAN   (BEARBROOK)                 28:00 F45  12   540
 49  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     28:11 F35  19   742
 50  TINA TREMAINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)           28:13 F35  20   766
 51  BECKIE BATES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            28:15 F35  21   764
 52  TAMSIN BRIGHT   (THAME)                    28:33 F35  22   745
 53  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                28:45 F35  23   513
 54  BECKY WARNER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            29:06 F35  24   942
 55  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  29:22 F55   3   443
 56  SARAH ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              29:31 F45  13   870
 57  ANGELA BABIT   (WATFORD)                   30:36 F45  14   498
 58  LUCY MARTIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             30:52 F    17   761
 59  SARAH COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            31:10 F45  15   951
 60  CLAIRE HALE   (TEAM BALANCISE)             31:44 F35  25   377
 61  MARGARET BOND   (TEAM BALANCISE)           32:14 F45  16   360
 62  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              32:32 F45  17   490
 63  TINA BRAYFORD   (TEAM BALANCISE)           33:14 F45  18   352
 64  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  33:46 F35  26   526
 65  CAROLINE SKYRME   (ST. ALBANS STR)         34:10 F45  19   620
 66  CHRISSIE KELLY   (GADE VALLEY)             34:30 F    18   859
 67  JEAN WEBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               35:10 F55   4   765
 68  CARRIE WRIGHT   (TEAM BALANCISE)           35:50 F    19   379
 69  CATHERINE TURNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)        37:44 F35  27   763
 70  HEATHER BESSANT   (BEARBROOK)              41:40 F    20   533

TEAM RESULT
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     257     2     7     8    10
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       248     3     4     6    23
 3  WATFORD                 230    11    13    14    16
 4  BANBURY                 199     5     9    28    43
 5  TEAM BALANCISE          196     1    12    15    60
 6  HANDY CROSS             149    26    27    40    42
 7  THAME RUNNERS           131    21    31    49    52
 8  GADE VALLEY             129    20    22    47    66
 9  QUEENS PARK H.           69    36    37
10  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  65    35    54    59
11  MAIDENHEAD               53    34    55
12  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     46    25
13  BRACKNELL                42    29
14  STEVENAGE & NH           27    44


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     234     7     8    17    18
 2  WATFORD                 222    11    13    14    24
 3  BANBURY                 199     5     9    28    43
 4  TEAM BALANCISE          136    12    15    60    61
 5  GADE VALLEY             124    20    22    47
 6  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       113     6    48    53    64
 7  THAME RUNNERS            91    21    49    52
 8  HANDY CROSS              89    26    42    56
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  65    35    54    59
10  MAIDENHEAD               53    34    55
11  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     46    25
12  STEVENAGE & NH           27    44

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                18:00 F20   1   299
  2  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               18:08 F20   2   296
  3  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           18:44 F20   3   300
  4  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             18:47 F20   4   784
  5  MADELINE GEERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          20:03 F17   1   787
  6  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               20:12 F17   2   636
  7  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  20:18 F17   3   489
  8  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            20:22 F17   4   786
  9  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              20:44 F17   5   635
 10  PAIGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                    21:17 F17   6   504
 11  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  21:53 F17   7   633
 12  MIKHAILAS MARKWELL   (WATFORD)             22:24 F20   5   506
 13  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  22:26 F17   8   637
 14  LIA CHEESEMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               22:46 F17   9   448
 15  KATE LUGG   (MAIDENHEAD)                   24:51 F17  10   449

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                42     1     2     3
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      31     4     5     8
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           22     6     9    11
 4  WATFORD                  19     7    10    12
 5  MAIDENHEAD                3    14    15

Under 15 Girls
  1  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 9:51 F15   1   302
  2  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 10:50 F15   2   629
  3  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:03 F15   3   763
  4  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                11:11 F15   4   292
  5  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:21 F15   5   761
  6  OLIVIA COLL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             11:26 F15   6   771
  7  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:31 F15   7   766
  8  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE   (BRACKNELL)             11:33 F15   8   296
  9  SINEAD COLL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             11:41 F15   9   772
 10  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:44 F15  10   769
 11  EMI ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                    11:58 F15  11   496
 12  ABBIE CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)             12:00 F15  12   774
 13  KATHRYN MONKHOUSE   (BRACKNELL)            12:04 F15  13   298
 14  CHLOE GILES   (BRACKNELL)                  12:44 F15  14   306
 15  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               12:59 F15  15   630
 16  KIRA O'SULLIVAN   (STEVENAGE)              13:58 F15  16   658
 17  MEGAN PORTER   (STEVENAGE)                 14:44 F15  17   639

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                41     1     4     8
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      40     3     5     6
 3  STEVENAGE & NH           21     2    15    16
 4  WATFORD                   7    11

Under 13 Girls
  1  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                   8:28 F13   1   292
  2  NEVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                   8:51 F13   2   299
  3  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             8:58 F13   3   788
  4  JANE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  9:05 F13   4   291
  5  JESSICA LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          9:14 F13   5   790
  6  EMILY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                   9:21 F13   6   297
  7  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                    9:25 F13   7   294
  8  PHOEBE ROBERTS   (BRACKNELL)                9:26 F13   8   295
  9  LAUREN NICHOLS   (AMPTHILL & F)             9:27 F13   9   827
 10  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:28 F13  10   782
 11  JOSIE DOYLE   (BRACKNELL)                   9:30 F13  11   300
 12  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           9:35 F13  12   785
 13  ELIZABETH NORWOOD   (ST. ALBANS STR)        9:49 F13  13   761
 14  MOLLY JARVIS   (WATFORD)                    9:49 F13  14   489
 15  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:50 F13  15   787
 16  EMILY HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)                 10:00 F13  16   625
 17  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:02 F13  17   789
 18  SINEAD STOVELL   (AMPTHILL & F)            10:02 F13  18   815
 19  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               10:05 F13  19   301
 20  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          10:06 F13  20   303
 21  LEAH GATER   (BRACKNELL)                   10:08 F13  21   302
 22  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                  10:09 F13  22   655
 23  ZARA STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                 10:14 F13  23   296
 24  SHONA PYBUS   (STEVENAGE)                  10:16 F13  24   659
 25  KATIE SAUNDERS   (STEVENAGE)               10:22 F13  25   657
 26  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             10:27 F13  26   439
 27  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS STR)        10:28 F13  27   783
 28  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              11:01 F13  28   624
 29  JESSICA ROSEWARN   (WATFORD)               11:14 F13  29   493
 30  MADDIE LYTHGOE   (WATFORD)                 11:25 F13  30   495
 31  CHLOE GOWERS   (MAIDENHEAD)                11:28 F13  31   447
 32  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            11:43 F13  32   437

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL                92     1     2     4
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      81     3     5    10
 3  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      39     9    18
 4  STEVENAGE & NH           37    16    22    24
 5  WATFORD                  26    14    29    30
 6  MAIDENHEAD               10    26    31    32


Total Overall Score
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1343   934   409
 2  WATFORD                 986   704   282
 3  GADE VALLEY             735   606   129
 4  HANDY CROSS             726   577   149
 5  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       644   396   248
 6  TEAM BALANCISE          608   412   196
 7  STEVENAGE & NH          588   481   107
 8  THAME RUNNERS           528   397   131
 9  BRACKNELL               518   301   217
10  MAIDENHEAD              453   387    66
11  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 386   321    65
12  BANBURY                 350   151   199
13  QUEENS PARK H.          345   276    69
14  BIGGLESWADE             254   254
15  RADLEY A.C.              98    98
16  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     91    45    46
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      52    13    39
18  WHITE HORSE              20    20


Male Overall Score
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     934   860    19    30    25
 2  WATFORD                 704   648    36     9    11
 3  GADE VALLEY             606   606
 4  HANDY CROSS             577   577
 5  STEVENAGE & NH          481   422    17    32    10
 6  TEAM BALANCISE          412   406     6
 7  THAME RUNNERS           397   397
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       396   396
 9  MAIDENHEAD              387   385     2
10  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 321   321
11  BRACKNELL               301   201    23    41    36
12  QUEENS PARK H.          276   276
13  BIGGLESWADE             254   210          44
14  BANBURY                 151   135    16
15  RADLEY A.C.              98    98
16  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     45    45
17  WHITE HORSE              20    20
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      13                 9     4


Female Overall Score
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     409   257    31    40    81
 2  WATFORD                 282   230    19     7    26
 3  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       248   248
 4  BRACKNELL               217    42    42    41    92
 5  BANBURY                 199   199
 6  TEAM BALANCISE          196   196
 7  HANDY CROSS             149   149
 8  THAME RUNNERS           131   131
 9  GADE VALLEY             129   129
10  STEVENAGE & NH          107    27    22    21    37
11  QUEENS PARK H.           69    69
12  MAIDENHEAD               66    53     3          10
13  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  65    65
14  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     46    46
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      39                      39


Seniors Overall Score
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1117   860   257
 2  WATFORD                 878   648   230
 3  GADE VALLEY             735   606   129
 4  HANDY CROSS             726   577   149
 5  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       644   396   248
 6  TEAM BALANCISE          602   406   196
 7  THAME RUNNERS           528   397   131
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          449   422    27
 9  MAIDENHEAD              438   385    53
10  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 386   321    65
11  QUEENS PARK H.          345   276    69
12  BANBURY                 334   135   199
13  BRACKNELL               243   201    42
14  BIGGLESWADE             210   210
15  RADLEY A.C.              98    98
16  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     91    45    46
17  WHITE HORSE              20    20


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BRACKNELL               275    23    41    36    42    41    92
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     226    19    30    25    31    40    81
 3  STEVENAGE & NH          139    17    32    10    22    21    37
 4  WATFORD                 108    36     9    11    19     7    26
 5  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      52           9     4                39
 6  BIGGLESWADE              44          44
 7  BANBURY                  16    16
 8  MAIDENHEAD               15     2                 3          10
 9  TEAM BALANCISE            6     6