Apex Sports Chiltern League Division Two 2012/2013 Round 4

Held at Luton (Wigmore Valley) on 12 January 2013

ABINGDON
AMPTHILL & F
BANBURY
BEARBROOK
BIGGLESWADE
BRACKNELL
GADE VALLEY
HANDY CROSS
LEIGHTON B TRI
MAIDENHEAD
PURPLE PATCH
Q.P.H.
ST. ALBANS STR
STEVENAGE
TEAM BALANCISE
THAME
WATFORD

?

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 68  NO. 223 OR 27 ?                   0.00       27A    M    33
112  NO. 984                          42.42       984    M    45
119  NO. 965                          45.20       965    M    48

ABINGDON

Under 13 Boys

  1  NICK WILTSHIRE                   11.42       927    M13   1

AMPTHILL & F

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  3  CRAIG PALMER                     31.19       826    M     2

Under 15 Boys

  8  RYAN WARD                        18.45       821    M15   8

Under 13 Boys

  6  JOSHUA ROGERS                    12.06       816    M13   6
 19  CALLUM MCCREADY                  15.17       817    M13  19
 22  AARON POTTER                     16.23       829    M13  22
 23  JAMES HARE                       18.27       819    M13  23

Under 15 Girls

 24  JESSICA BADGERY                  19.13       813    F15  24

Under 13 Girls

 16  SINEAD STOVELL                   13.50       815    F13  16

Under 11 Boys

 28  TOBY BARTRAM                     10.08       812
 52  PEARCE BASQUILLE-TATLOW          10.49       814
 74  JOSEPH DOHERTY                   12.15       825

Under 11 Girls

 81  STEVE COLLINS                    13.25       828
 90  LAUREN GRANT                     15.16       811

BANBURY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  4  TIM WRIGHT                       31.50       800    M     3
 12  TOM OFFORD                       33.50       791    M     9
 23  SIMON PRITCHARD                  34.42       799    M40   7
 99  NEIL FRAPE                       41.34       795    M40  35
123  ANDY BARTLETT                    47.33       798    M50  21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 30  REBECCA BIEGEL                   29.29       794    F45   7
 35  LISA ANSELL                      30.12       793    F35  15

BEARBROOK

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 32  MARK WESTALL                     35.23       523    M    17
 38  OWEN BYRNE                       35.38       520    M40  14
 58  NEIL EDWARDS                      0.00       518    M50   7
 82  JAMES POWELL                     39.54       541    M    39
 87  TONY BARROWS                     40.27       524    M50  13
101  STEPHEN THURKETTLE               41.47       543    M40  36
102  SIMON ALLEN                      41.52       538    M40  37
106  GARY SPARKES                     42.14       527    M40  40
116  ANDREW GARDNER                   43.40       544    M    47
118  JON HORTON                       44.47       545    M40  46
126  MICHAEL JOHNSON                  48.24       536    M40  49
130  COLIN POWELL                     49.33       542    M60   3
132  PHIL RANCE                       51.49       519    M60   4
135  JOHN O'CONNELL                   58.50       531    M40  53

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  3  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH                24.23       530    F     3
  5  VICTORIA BROADBENT               25.05       531    F     4
 13  SARAH EVERED                     26.54       535    F     5
 38  GEMMA WEST                       31.15       527    F    10
 56  SARAH MARSH                      34.53      527A    F    13
 60  LISA RIPLEY                      36.53       526    F35  23
 67  HEATHER BESSANT                  46.35       533    F    14

BIGGLESWADE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 54  PAUL DAVIES                      37.00       990    M40  19
117  JOHN KENYON                      44.26       989    M40  45
129  ANDREW HEADLEY                   49.19      1093    M40  51

Under 17 Men

  5  DAVID LEE                        22.03       372    M17   5

Under 15 Boys

  1  CONNOR TRUDGILL                  17.02       887    M15   1
  3  SAM BARTOIN                      17.14       888    M15   3
  6  MATT SELLICK                     17.51       368    M15   6
 13  OLIVER TRUDGILL                  19.41      1091    M15  13

Under 13 Boys

  7  OWEN WATHEN                      12.18      1092    M13   7
 18  ALFIE OLIVER                     15.15      1100    M13  18

Junior/U17 Ladies

  4  HANNAH RIDLEY                    22.31       890    F17   1

Under 13 Girls

 32  NATASHA SMITH                    15.26       889    F13  32

Under 11 Boys

 19  ROHAN FORD                        9.52       886
 76  TOBY FOSTER                      12.26       358
 78  OLIVER HOXEY-SMITH               12.31       881

Under 11 Girls

 80  JESSICA COOKE                    13.05       882

BRACKNELL

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  1  SHAUN WYLLIE                     30.59       304    M20   1
  9  RICHARD LARSEN                   33.01       305    M     7

Under 17 Men

  1  SCOT HALSTEAD                    20.13       293    M17   1
  3  MATTHEW SEDDON                   20.59       294    M17   3

Under 15 Boys

  9  ETHAN TATTERSALL                 18.47       299    M15   9
 14  HARRY HENSON                     19.50       303    M15  14

Under 13 Boys

 13  ADAM READ                        12.53       293    M13  13

Junior/U17 Ladies

  1  REBECCA TURTON                   21.32       296    F20   1
  2  FERN BRERETON                    21.39       299    F20   2

Under 15 Girls

  1  GRACE GODDARD                    14.05       302    F15   1
  2  HOPE GODDARD                     14.09       301    F15   2
  3  HANNAH WILLIS                    14.31       304    F15   3
  4  SIANNAH RAYMENT                  14.45       300    F15   4
  5  EMILY READ                       15.14       303    F15   5
 14  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE                 16.34       296    F15  14
 15  AIMEE BOWERS                     16.41       309    F15  15

Under 13 Girls

  1  MAHLAH TOMSETT                   11.48       298    F13   1
  3  ELENA CAREY                      12.39       292    F13   3
  5  SOPHIE POOLE                     12.46       293    F13   5
  6  PHOEBE ROBERTS                   12.48       295    F13   6
  7  HANNAH BARNARD                   12.50       301    F13   7
 10  TILLY COLE                       13.09       294    F13  10
 13  JOSIE DOYLE                      13.32       300    F13  13
 19  EMILY JONES                      14.06       297    F13  19
 26  EMILY SPENCER-JONES              14.43       303    F13  26
 31  SUZIE LIVERSEDGE                 15.22       304    F13  31

Under 11 Boys

 61  BEN JONES                        11.34       291

Under 11 Girls

  8  HANNAH ROBERTS                   10.09       295
 18  HANNAH READ                      10.25       297
 22  ANNA WOOLSTON                    10.31       291
 32  STEPHANIE POOLE                  10.48       293
 57  BRIONY JONES                     11.48       296

GADE VALLEY

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 16  BILL HAWES                       34.09       834    M40   3
 22  RICHARD COLES                    34.30       845    M40   6
 24  MATT LODDY                       34.47       843    M40   8
 26  JAMES BRIERCLIFFE                35.04       839    M    14
 31  MATT WATT                        35.22       851    M    16
 35  TOM NORTH                        35.26       849    M40  12
 44  EDWARD PRICE                      0.00       838    M    24
 49  JON ROBERTS                      36.52       842    M40  17
 57  BOB WISE                          0.00       835    M    28
 62  STEVE BOYD                        0.00       847    M40  22
 72  DAVE WISE                         0.00       836    M40  24
 80  STEVE NEWING                     39.42       848    M    38
 86  JOHN BROOM                       40.23       841    M40  31
 91  JAMES MCCLUSKEY                  40.36       840    M    41
 98  SIMON GEARY                      41.30       846    M    42
103  ANDY BISHOP                      42.10       832    M    44
114  ANDY NORTON                      42.48       833    M40  44
128  ANDY NEWING                      49.16       837    M40  50
133  BRIAN HUNT                       53.07       850    M50  24
134  DAVID JONES                      53.21       831    M40  52

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 14  LISA OLDHAM                      26.55       840    F
 15  TERESA ENGLISH                   27.06       837    F35   5
 17  VICKY CRAWLEY                    27.22       832    F     6
 18  CLAIRE MCDONNELL                 27.28       838    F35   7
 39  SUSIE IVIN                       31.19       833    F    11
 46  ANITA BERWICK                    32.22       839    F35  18
 47  JACKIE ESKDALE                   32.30       841    F45  10
 50  PAULA COOK                       33.42       836    F45  11
 52  EMMA NASH                        34.01       842    F    12

HANDY CROSS

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 64  GARETH MORRIS                     0.00       879    M    30
 84  HOWARD TAYLOR                    40.14       873    M50  12
120  STEVE BATHAM                     46.53       880    M50  19
124  CRAIG ATKINS                     47.36      879A    M40  47

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 22  MARGARET MOODY                   28.17       867    F55   1
 28  CHARLOTTE ING                    29.05       865    F     8

LEIGHTON B TRI

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 21  JAMIE FARMER                     34.25       950    M    13
 37  PAUL WILLIAMSON                  35.29       944    M40  13
 59  JON COWELL                        0.00       945    M40  20
 60  CHRIS PENN                        0.00       948    M    29
 73  ROB CURTIS                        0.00       949    M40  25
 76  BEN STONE                         0.00       943    M    37
 85  COLIN BRADLEY                    40.21       953    M40  30
 92  NIGEL RAFFERTY                   40.37       946    M40  33

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 24  AMY ARMSTRONG                    28.47       952    F35  10
 36  DIANE SANDOVER                   30.17       941    F55   4
 48  BECKY WARNER                     32.55       942    F35  19

MAIDENHEAD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 69  CHRIS MCEWEN                      0.00       454    M    34
 71                                    0.00       459    M    35
109  MICHAEL HILL                     42.23       440    M50  17
115  JONATHAN OLIVER                  43.39       458    M    46

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  7  KELLY BURWOOD                    25.51       457    F35   1
 29  LEILA OLIVER                     29.16       442    F35  12
 51  SUE MCEWAN                       33.52       455    F55   5

Junior/U17 Ladies

 10  LIA CHEESEMAN                    25.43       456    F17   7

Under 13 Girls

 25  GRACE GOLDFINCH                  14.40       439    F13  25
 33  TONI DIBLEY                      15.56       454    F13  33

Under 11 Girls

 11  ABBIE JONES                      10.11       434
 39  SOPHIE BAUMHARDT                 11.09       432
 52  LAURA HOUSE                      11.34       433
 74  JESS DIBLEY                      12.30       457
 88  MEGAN WILLIAMS                   15.09       435

PURPLE PATCH

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 48  TOM RENPHREY                      0.00       384    M40  16
 88  BARRIE DAY                       40.28       383    M40  32
 93  MATTHEW LOBB                     40.43       381    M40  34

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  6  CLAIRE DONALD                    25.32       381    F45   2
 21  JENNY EATON                      28.07       382    F45   6

Q.P.H.

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 27  MICHAEL DMITRZAK                 35.11       991    M    15
 77  ANDREW GALLIGAN                  39.04       992    M40  27
 83  ANDY ANGUS                       40.13       987    M50  11
100  NO. 597                          41.45       597    M    43
110  RICHARD DAVIES                   42.27       996    M40  43

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 26  JACQUI YOUNG                     28.50       997    F     7

ST. ALBANS STR

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  2  TOM CROUCH                       31.08       769    M     1
  7  ED BLAKE                         32.19       764    M     5
 11  STEVE BUCKLE                     33.42       767    M     8
 14  STEVE COCKRELL                   34.02      762A    M    10
 15  ANDY AULD                        34.07       785    M40   2
 19  GARY WARREN                      34.21       784    M40   5
 25  RICHARD DAVIS                    34.51       617    M40   9
 29  PAUL GURR                        35.18       773    M50   2
 30  COLIN BRAYBROOK                  35.20       765    M50   3
 39  CATHAL GALLAGHER                 35.45       601    M    20
 40  JIM MCCONNEL                     35.47       615    M    21
 43  MARTIN WHITWORTH                  0.00       616    M    23
 46  PETER MCDERMOTT                   0.00       606    M50   6
 47  CRAIG DOWIE                       0.00       771    M40  15
 50  JONATHAN REDSHAW                 36.54       782    M    25
 52  JAMIE ABISS                      36.57       786    M20   4
 61  GRANT WEST                       37.30       609    M40  21
 63  GRAHAM FOSTER                     0.00       790    M50   8
 67  PADDY GREEN                       0.00       618    M    32
 70  STEVE SMITH                       0.00       783    M50   9
 75  ANTHONY NICHOLSON                 0.00       780    M40  26
 78  RICHARD BENTLEY                  39.24       762    M40  28
 96  KEVIN BROOKMAN                   41.15       613    M50  16
107  ANDREW MAHER                     42.15       776    M40  41
111  RICHARD DERRICK                  42.33       770    M50  18
127  PAT HIGGINS                      48.51       614    M50  22

Under 17 Men

  6  SAM JONES                        22.18       763    M17   6
  9  JACK SIMPSON                     24.03       761    M17   9

Under 15 Boys

  2  GREG SINNOTT                     17.05       780    M15   2
  5  ADAM WILMSHURST                  17.49       776    M15   5
 11  JACK ANDERSON                    19.10       778    M15  11
 12  ED ANDERS                        19.38       781    M15  12
 15  ANDREW DOUGHTY                   19.58       782    M15  15

Under 13 Boys

  2  CALLUM WALSH                     11.47       775    M13   2
  4  HARRY BENTLEY                    11.58       777    M13   4
  5  JED LUMB                         12.03       776    M13   5
  8  ANDREW SHAW                      12.34       781    M13   8
  9  RICARDO JAMES                    12.39       780    M13   9
 11  BEN MITCHELL                     12.43       783    M13  11
 12  OLIVER DAVIS                     12.51       778    M13  12
 14  CONOR MCCALLION                  13.06       786    M13  14
 16  ROWAN DALY                       14.04       785    M13  16
 21  DYLAN WILLIAMS                   15.56       788    M13  21

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  1  LUCY WATERLOW                    23.36       607    F     1
  4  DEBORAH STEER                    24.51       605    F45   1
  9  ZOE LOWE                         26.15       768    F45   3
 16  WENDY WALSH                      27.19       610    F35   6
 19  GILL JUBB                        27.34       609    F35   8
 25  LOUISE BENTHAM                   28.48       601    F35  11
 27  LIZ WALLS                        28.55       606    F55   2
 31  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER                29.42       602    F55   3
 37  CHRISTINE POUT                   30.48       781    F45   8
 40  JULIANNE ALDRED                  31.39       772    F35  16
 43  NICKI LAITNER                    31.47       773    F35
 44  HELEN DAVIES                     31.49       774    F45
 45  TRACEY HOBBS                     31.57       618    F
 49  GEMMA CURRUTHERS                 33.11       775    F35
 54  KIM DICKSON                      34.25       771    F35  21
 57  CLAIRE SHARP                     35.08       615    F45  13
 63  CAROLINE SKYRME                  37.51       620    F45  17
 65  JEAN WEBB                        39.16       765    F55   6
 66  CATHERINE TURNEY                 43.35       763    F35  25

Junior/U17 Ladies

  3  MEGAN STEER                      22.21       784    F20   3
  9  PIPPA BAILEY                     25.15       786    F17   6

Under 15 Girls

  6  TABITHA WEDDELL                  15.25       768    F15   6
  7  RACHEL PARLOUR                   15.54       777    F15   7
  9  ALEX BENTLEY                     15.58       770    F15   9
 10  LAUREN ECKLEY                    16.05       763    F15  10
 11  JESSICA BARNES                   16.07       765    F15  11
 12  GEORGIA ROBIN                    16.22       764    F15  12
 13  LAURA EDWARDS                    16.26       761    F15  13
 16  JESSICA EDWARDS                  16.42       766    F15  16
 17  OLIVIA COLL                      16.46       771    F15  17
 18  NAOMI BAKER                      16.48       762    F15  18
 19  SINEAD COLL                      16.53       772    F15  19
 21  LIZZIE MARKWELL                  17.28       769    F15  21
 22  ABBY WEST                        17.36       775    F15  22

Under 13 Girls

  2  EMILY ANDERS                     12.15       788    F13   2
  4  ELEANOR HOBBS                    12.40      788A    F13   4
  8  JESSICA LAITNER                  13.02       790    F13   8
  9  SOPHIE OLNEY                     13.06       764    F13   9
 11  CAITLIN ECKLEY                   13.20       785    F13  11
 12  HANNAH RAYDEN                    13.27       789    F13  12
 14  ELIZABETH NORWOOD                13.36       761    F13  14
 15  FREYA WEDDELL                    13.41       787    F13  15
 17  BELLA PRIESTMANN-BENNETT         14.03       762    F13  17
 20  MADELEINE TERRELL                14.14       763    F13  20
 30  ELLEN BROOKES                    15.21       784    F13  30

Under 11 Boys

 31  BRADLEY OSBORNE                  10.10       779
 34  MATTHEW STEVENS                  10.16       780
 41  JAMES MCVEIGH                    10.24       776
 53  DOMINIC WALSH                    10.51       777
 67  RORY BRENSON                     11.43       778

Under 11 Girls

 13  MEGAN MITCHELL                   10.14       761
 16  EMILY BARNES                     10.18       767
 29  FAY ROSE                         10.47       765
 33  NIAMH GALLAGHER                  10.50       764
 41  SOPHIE MULCAHY                   11.18       775
 54  IZZY WEST                        11.38       772
 67  EMMA EDWARDS                     12.13       762

STEVENAGE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  6  DANIEL POULTON                   32.14       651    M     4
  8  RICHARD BATES                    32.29       622    M     6
 10  CHRIS HILTON                     33.28       625    M20   2
 97  STEPHEN MAYFIELD                 41.28       660    M

Under 17 Men

  8  HARRY DAY                        23.03       646    M17   8
 12  WILLIAM RIDGEWAY                 26.34       645    M17  12
 13  JACK GLADMAN                     27.02       644    M17  13

Under 15 Boys

  7  ROBERT BOLTON                    18.14       640    M15   7
 10  MATTHEW LIVESEY                  19.04       641    M15  10
 16  DANIEL DUKE                      20.23       643    M15  16

Under 13 Boys

  3  ADAM MASON                       11.49       642    M13   3
 10  TOM LIVESEY                      12.39       639    M13  10
 15  BEN BUKY                         13.16       650    M13  15
 17  LIAM GREGORY                     14.39       648    M13  17

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 41  CHRIS FEELY                      31.45       649    F45   9

Junior/U17 Ladies

  5  CAROLINE WILLIS                  23.36       635    F17   2
  7  JANIE LATCHFORD                  24.08       634    F17   4
  8  REBECCA HARRIS                   25.05       636    F17   5

Under 15 Girls

  8  CHARLIE DUKE                     15.56       629    F15   8
 20  MARISA HERRIDGE                  17.16       626    F15  20
 23  LISA BARBER                      18.10       627    F15  23

Under 13 Girls

 21  MOLLY ASTILL                     14.20       631    F13  21
 22  CHARLOTTE KACPERWICZ             14.28       623    F13  22
 23  KATIE SAUNDERS                   14.34       657    F13  23
 24  EMILY HARRIS                     14.39       625    F13  24
 27  SHAYE IRVING                     14.45       626    F13  27
 28  CAMILLE MCPHAIL                  14.46       647    F13  28
 29  EMMA BOLTON                      14.57       655    F13  29
 34  GEORGIE REID                     17.42       621    F13  34

Under 11 Boys

 75  YANNICK GOLDBOURNE               12.24       652
 77  ELLIOTT BROWN                    12.29       659

Under 11 Girls

 77  ELIZA BROWN                      12.39       624
 79  CHARLOTTE SAUNDERS               13.00       622

TEAM BALANCISE

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 18  JEAN-PIERRE MITCHELL             34.19       361    M    11
 45  STEPHEN BRIDGE                    0.00       363    M50   5
 53  DAVE HUTCHINGS                   36.58       357    M40  18
 66  STUART BARTLETT                   0.00       359    M40  23
 79  MARTIN HAMILTON                  39.38       375    M40  29

Under 17 Men

 11  MATT TYLER                       24.51       351    M17  11

Senior/Veteran Ladies

  2  RACHEL CAVE                      23.44       363    F     2
  8  JULIE WARGENT                    26.10       353    F35   2
 11  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN                26.30       379    F45   4
 53  SAM RANSOM                       34.19       358    F35  20
 58  TINA BRAYFORD                    36.28       352    F45  14
 62  MARGARET BOND                    37.44       360    F45  16
 64  GEORGINA HEWITT                  38.49       376    F35  24

THAME

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 28  RICHARD SLATER                   35.12       752    M40  10
 33  ANDY BYERLEY                     35.25       742    M40  11
 34  BRUCE LAWTON                     35.25       744    M    18
 55  ROBERT DEAN                      37.05       753    M    26
 81  CARLTON HOBBS                    39.42       745    M50  10
 90  ANDY MASKELL                     40.29       743    M    40
 94  MARK EMMETT                      40.50       749    M50  14
113  REG GALE                         42.47       750    M60   1
122  STEVE GRAHAM                     47.13       754    M60   2
125  JOHN GULLIVER                    47.48       748    M40  48
131  REG KOSTER                       49.47       751    M50  23

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 20  JANE COULCHER                    28.00       743    F45   5
 34  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS               30.09       741    F     9
 59  JO ROGERS                        36.46       744    F35  22

UNATT

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

 89  GEOFF HICKS                      40.29       993    M

WATFORD

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men

  5  JULIAN CRITCHLOW                 32.04       502    M50   1
 13  MATT ADCOCK                      33.53       499    M40   1
 17  PHIL REYNOLDS                    34.11       495    M40   4
 20  DUNCAN MARTIN                    34.23       486    M    12
 36  ZAC MCDONOUGH                    35.27       483    M    19
 41  CHRIS ELLIS                      35.54       505    M    22
 42  MICK BRADLEY                      0.00       497    M50   4
 51  STUART BUCKINGHAM                36.56       503    M20   3
 56  NICK HARRIS                       0.00       487    M    27
 65  PAUL RUTLEY                       0.00       509    M    31
 74  SIMON PEARSON                     0.00       490    M    36
 95  STEWART DEARMAN                  41.07       491    M50  15
104  PAUL ILLING                      42.11      502A    M40  38
105  CIARAN WELDON                    42.14       501    M40  39
108  GRAHAM MAYOH                     42.15       510    M40  42
121  STEVE DANIEL                     47.06       485    M50  20

Under 17 Men

  2  BEN ROCHFORD                     20.31       494    M17   2
  4  HARVEY O'BRART                   21.56       499    M17   4
  7  CORY KEANE                       22.18       490    M17   7
 10  LEWIS SILLS                      24.11       500    M17  10

Under 15 Boys

  4  TOM RAYNER                       17.42       489    M15   4
 17  OWEN DEARMAN                      0.00       495    M15  17

Under 13 Boys

 20  CAMERON CLARK                    15.23       497    M13  20

Senior/Veteran Ladies

 10  LIZA CROFT                       26.21       494    F35   3
 12  MOIRA CRAFT                      26.46       491    F35   4
 23  ANGELA HALFORD                   28.44       505    F35   9
 32  JANINE BIASI                     29.47       493    F35  13
 33  JACKIE DREW                      29.55       492    F35  14
 42  NICOLETA ECONOMU                 31.46       487    F35  17
 55  ANGELA BASIT                     34.27       498    F45  12
 61  CHRISTINE DEARMAN                37.24       490    F45  15

Junior/U17 Ladies

  6  CHLOE DEARMAN                    23.49       489    F17   3

Under 13 Girls

 18  MOLLY JARVIS                     14.04       485    F13  18

Under 11 Boys

  8  ROB SWAN                          9.23       497
 45  WILLIAM JARVIS                   10.27       486
 56  RALPH WILLIAMS                   11.13       488
 71  LEWIS CLARK                      11.53       491
 80  HAYDN WILLIAMS                   12.50       487

Under 11 Girls

  7  HANNAH TROTMAN                   10.03       481
 21  RACHEL CROWDER                   10.29       483
 38  CAITLIN JOHAL                    11.06       482
 58  REBECCA COULSON                  11.50       484
 61  YASMIN BASIL                     12.01       488