Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2012/2013 Round 1

Held at Oxford (Shotover Hill) on 20 October 2012

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               29:46 M     1    80
  2  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     30:03 M     2   127
  3  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   30:06 M     3   406
  4  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          30:22 M20   1   778
     JACOB WIEBEL   (OXFORD UN) N/S             30:49 M        1047
  5  BRADLEY GOATER   (WINDSOR)                 30:54 M20   2   114
  6  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      31:08 M     4   267
  7  FABIAN DOWNS   (CHILTERN H.)               31:11 M     5   227
  8  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  31:15 M     6   405
  9  CHAD LAMBERT   (MILTON K)                  31:26 M     7    11
     ADAM SPEAKE   (OXFORD UN) N/S              31:29 M        1042
 10  TOM CROUCH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              31:34 M     8   769
     KARL BILLINGTON   (LUTON) N/S              31:37 M         407
     JOSH ENTWISTLE   (OXFORD BROOKS) N/S       31:39 M        1055
     WILLIAM MYCROFT   (OXFORD UN) N/S          31:43 M        1053
 11  RHYS GLASONBURY   (WINDSOR)                31:47 M     9   113
 12  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  31:53 M    10   118
 13  SEAN LEDGER   (HARROW)                     32:03 M    11   166
 14  TOM REILLY   (LUTON)                       32:07 M20   3   410
 15  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              32:16 M    12   761
 16  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  32:19 M    13   414
 17  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 32:27 M    14    10
 18  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   32:35 M    15   266
 19  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         32:37 M20   4   417
 20  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   32:40 M    16   165
 21  HENRY MITCHELL   (BRACKNELL)               32:44 M    17   299
 22  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   32:46 M    18   159
 23  STEVE MALE   (OXFORD)                      32:46 M40   1   569
 24  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               32:47 M    19   651
 25  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      32:49 M    20   156
     LIAM MULROY   (OXFORD UN) N/S              32:55 M        1044
     OLIVER LANGFORD   (OXFORD UN) N/S          32:56 M        1048
 26  MIKE JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               33:01 M40   2   775
 27  CHRIS RILEY   (BEDFORD & C)                33:04 M40   3    97
 28  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 33:10 M    21   461
 29  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  33:18 M    22   208
 30  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       33:22 M40   4   158
 31  KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR)               33:25 M20   5   111
     HARRY TABOR   (OXFORD UN) N/S              33:27 M        1043
 32  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       33:33 M20   6   416
 33  CRAIG EMMERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             33:43 M    23    73
 34  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   33:49 M    24     6
 35  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  33:50 M20   7   112
 36  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               33:50 M    25   233
     MARC ZELLER   (OXFORD UN) N/S              33:51 M        1050
 37  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    33:55 M    26   427
 38  MIKE RANDALL   (BRACKNELL)                 33:57 M20   8   300
 39  TOBY JAMESON   (HARROW)                    33:59 M    27   160
 40  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     34:07 M    28   798
 41  ROB MICHAELSON-YEATES   (BEARBROOK)        34:09 M    29   517
     CHRIS PHILLIPS-HART   (OXFORD UN) N/S      34:09 M        1034
 42  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 34:10 M20   9   168
     DARREN JORDAN   (CHELTENHAM) N/S           34:13 M40       973
 43  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     34:15 M40   5   424
 44  JUAN DEL AZOR   (BRACKNELL)                34:16 M20  10   301
 45  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     34:26 M    30   462
 46  OLLIE SAVILLE   (BEDFORD & C)              34:30 M    31    83
 47  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 34:32 M    32    30
     HENRI WILLIAMS   (OXFORD UN) N/S           34:34 M        1035
 48  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    34:35 M    33   164
 49  STUART FERGUSON   (RADLEY)                 34:36 M20  11   904
 50  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   34:39 M    34   689
 51  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   34:41 M    35   210
 52  TOM OFFORD   (BANBURY)                     34:43 M    36   799
 53  SAM MARSHALL   (WHITE HORSE)               34:45 M20  12   804
 54  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   34:47 M    37   678
     THOMAS BROOKES   (OXFORD UN) N/S           34:48 M        1040
 55  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 34:49 M    38     7
 56  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                34:52 M    39   336
 57  STEVE BUCKLE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            34:54 M    40   767
     OLIVER STARKEY   (OXFORD UN) N/S           35:00 M        1039
 58  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              35:08 M40   6   870
 59  TOM O'DOWD   (HARROW)                      35:09 M20  13   170
 60  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              35:11 M    41   331
 61  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    35:17 M    42     9
 62  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  35:22 M40   7   711
 63  JAMES CODY   (RADLEY)                      35:24 M20  14   903
 64  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               35:26 M20  15   675
 65  STEVE COCKRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          35:31 M    43   768
 66  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                35:35 M20  16   171
     GIOVANNI COTUGNO   (OXFORD UN) N/S         35:38 M        1037
 67  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:39 M20  17   337
 68  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      35:46 M    44   712
 69  MARK RICHARDS   (HEADINGTON)               35:47 M50   1   700
 70  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    35:48 M50   2   207
 71  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     35:51 M40   8   742
     ALFRED BURRTON   (OXFORD UN) N/S           35:55 M        1054
 72  JOE STRANGE   (BEDFORD & C)                36:00 M20  18    79
 73  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       36:01 M20  19    24
 74  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             36:04 M40   9   784
 75  JOHN MILLEN   (TRING)                      36:05 M    45   471
 76  GUY WOOLLETT   (GADE VALLEY)               36:11 M40  10   832
 77  SEAN WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                  36:14 M    46   211
 78  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 36:18 M    47   468
 79  STEVE EARLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               36:21 M40  11   106
 80  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                36:22 M50   3    29
 81  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    36:24 M    48   169
 82  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  36:25 M    49   484
 83  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                36:26 M    50   793
 84  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   36:27 M    51    23
 85  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                36:32 M40  12   701
 86  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       36:37 M40  13   463
 87  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         36:42 M50   4   765
 88  RYAN MEREDITH   (OXFORD)                   36:43 M20  20   580
 89  BRIAIN O'DOWD   (OXFORD)                   36:46 M    52   555
 90  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:46 M40  14   842
 91  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  36:48 M    53   483
 92  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             36:51 M40  15   697
 93  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   36:55 M20  21    27
 94  ADAM BOWLER   (AYLESBURY)                  36:56 M    54   217
 95  MATT LODDY   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:57 M40  16   841
 96  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    36:58 M50   5   162
     ANDREI KLEIN   (OXFORD UN) N/S             36:59 M        1036
 97  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   37:06 M    55   115
     ALEX FRASER   (OXFORD UN) N/S              37:11 M        1041
 98  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    37:12 M40  17   714
 99  DOMINIC HILTON   (THAME)                   37:15 M    56   747
100  PAUL GURR   (ST. ALBANS STR)               37:18 M50   6   773
101  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    37:19 M    57   487
102  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            37:23 M    58   698
103  ROSS THRELFALL   (MILTON K)                37:25 M    59    12
104  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:26 M    60   235
105  STEVE COX   (MILTON K)                     37:29 M20  22    25
106  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                37:31 M    61   764
107  BRUCE LAWTON   (THAME)                     37:32 M    62   744
     JACK EVANS   (OXFORD UN) N/S               37:39 M        1052
108  JULIAN MCGOWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)              37:41 M    63   448
109  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 37:44 M    64   330
110  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     37:46 M40  18   420
111  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   37:47 M40  19   520
112  ANDY AULD   (ST. ALBANS STR)               37:48 M40  20   785
113  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            37:53 M    65   878
114  THOMAS CHEW   (DACORUM)                    37:54 M    66   263
115  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              37:56 M    67   704
116  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 38:01 M50   7   696
117  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     38:04 M    68   334
118  JOE KEALEY   (BEDFORD & C)                 38:05 M    69    93
119  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   38:06 M60   1   564
120  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  38:10 M40  21    95
121  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                38:12 M20  23   234
122  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   38:14 M40  22   752
123  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 38:18 M50   8   526
124  JON COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              38:29 M40  23   945
125  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   38:33 M    70   840
126  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  38:36 M40  24   835
127  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              38:37 M20  24   236
128  LUKE ELTON   (MILTON K)                    38:38 M20  25    28
129  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                38:39 M40  25    33
130  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  38:40 M50   9   339
131  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        38:41 M    71   782
132  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   38:42 M40  26   161
133  JACK BENEDICTER   (BEDFORD & C)            38:43 M20  26    72
134  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      38:47 M    72   753
135  SIMON BROTHERSON   (Q.P.H.)                38:51 M40  27   585
136  PETER WRIGHTON-SMITH   (HEADINGTON)        38:52 M    73   707
137  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      38:54 M    74    21
138  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              38:57 M50  10   681
139  CHRIS PAYNE   (HEADINGTON)                 38:58 M40  28   683
140  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              39:01 M50  11   684
141  MATT WILKINS   (WATFORD)                   39:02 M40  29   482
142  ROB PALMER   (BEARBROOK)                   39:04 M    75   521
143  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  39:05 M40  30   566
144  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                39:06 M    76    22
145  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  39:07 M    77   676
146  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       39:08 M40  31   715
147  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   39:10 M50  12   563
148  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     39:15 M40  32   163
149  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    39:22 M    78   466
150  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             39:24 M40  33   205
151  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             39:33 M40  34   686
152  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  39:36 M50  13   470
153  RICHARD BRUCE   (LUTON)                    39:37 M40  35   429
154  MIKE WESTALL   (BEARBROOK)                 39:38 M    79   523
155  JONATHAN RUDGE   (BEARBROOK)               39:43 M    80   535
156  CHRIS PRINCE   (HEADINGTON)                39:45 M40  36   706
157  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           39:46 M40  37   101
158  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:50 M40  38   332
159  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             39:51 M40  39   228
160  MARCUS WHELBAND   (MILTON K)               39:52 M    81    34
161  TIM BEALE   (MAIDENHEAD)                   39:53 M    82   444
162  TOM PROCTOR-LEGG   (HEADINGTON)            39:53 M    83   688
     ALEX STEVENSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S           39:55 M        1051
163  ROB CURTIS   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              39:56 M40  40   947
164  JAMES TURNER   (HEADINGTON)                39:59 M    84   682
165  ANDREW TREVILLION   (DACORUM)              40:01 M    85   273
166  PAUL WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)         40:07 M40  41   944
167  JAMIE MARLOW   (DACORUM)                   40:08 M    86   275
168  PHIL HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     40:09 M50  14   560
169  ANDY BUTTON   (GADE VALLEY)                40:12 M    87   834
170  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               40:18 M50  15   692
171  PAUL WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)              40:23 M40  42    96
172  KENNY LOWIES   (HEADINGTON)                40:24 M40  43   694
173  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      40:29 M40  44   587
174  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      40:29 M    88   716
175  DAVE HUTCHINGS   (TEAM BALANCISE)          40:30 M40  45   357
176  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    40:32 M40  46   489
177  DARREN AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                40:32 M40  47    91
178  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              40:44 M40  48   237
179  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          40:52 M40  49   215
180  STEVE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             40:56 M50  16   783
181  PAUL OXLEY   (HEADINGTON)                  40:59 M    89   685
182  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 41:00 M40  50   584
183  NEIL EDWARDS   (BEARBROOK)                 41:01 M50  17   518
184  MIKE ORTON   (WATFORD)                     41:04 M50  18   481
185  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 41:05 M50  19   167
186  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                41:06 M40  51   871
187  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  41:13 M50  20   172
188  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                41:15 M40  52   843
189  ANDY WRIGHT   (SILSON)                     41:17 M50  21   730
190  ALASTAIR FORD   (BIGGLESWADE)              41:18 M40  53  1095
191  DANIEL BRUMBY   (MILTON K)                 41:18 M    90    15
192  BEN STONE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)               41:22 M    91   943
193  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    41:22 M40  54   464
194  JAMES MCCLUSKEY   (GADE VALLEY)            41:23 M    92   839
195  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               41:24 M    93    31
196  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  41:32 M    94   717
197  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                      41:39 M    95   467
198  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               41:39 M40  55   222
199  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   41:40 M40  56   335
200  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             41:48 M40  57   771
201  ANTHONY NICHOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)       41:55 M40  58   780
202  DANIEL WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:00 M    96   333
     THOMAS CAPPER   (OXFORD UN) N/S            42:02 M        1038
203  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 42:03 M    97   338
204  JOHN WILKINSON   (MILTON K)                42:05 M50  22    36
205  CLIVE SLATOR   (HEADINGTON)                42:07 M50  23   691
206  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 42:08 M40  59   218
207  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     42:09 M40  60   741
208  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      42:10 M60   2   561
209  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      42:10 M50  24   583
210  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    42:13 M40  61   745
211  ALLAN MATTHEWS   (OXFORD)                  42:16 M60   3   565
212  DAVE WHEELER   (OXFORD)                    42:19 M50  25   562
     THOMAS CARRUTHERS   (OXFORD UN) N/S        42:21 M        1049
213  ASHLEY HALL   (TEAM BALANCISE)             42:28 M    98   354
214  HENRY CHITSENGA   (OXFORD)                 42:36 M40  62   570
215  SIMON PEARSON   (WATFORD)                  42:38 M    99   490
216  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  42:40 M60   4    38
217  KEITH MCLELLAN   (LUTON)                   42:41 M50  26   423
218  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   42:42 M60   5   567
219  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      42:52 M50  27   749
220  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     42:55 M   100   719
221  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  42:57 M40  63   557
222  RICHARD BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         43:03 M40  64   762
223  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    43:07 M60   6    37
224  ANDY BISHOP   (GADE VALLEY)                43:10 M   101   837
225  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 43:11 M40  65   522
226  MATT BIGLIN   (HEADINGTON)                 43:14 M50  28   703
227  NIGEL RAFFERTY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          43:17 M40  66   946
228  MIKE TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                    43:18 M40  67   673
229  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            43:28 M40  68   777
230  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              43:35 M50  29   873
231  STEVE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 43:40 M40  69   230
     ANDREW NORKIEWICZ   (OXFORD UN) N/S        43:47 M        1045
232  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   43:49 M40  70    39
233  ANDY FIELD   (SILSON)                      43:51 M40  71   718
234  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   44:04 M50  30   663
235  MARC JUFFKINS   (ABINGDON)                 44:05 M40  72   929
236  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  44:09 M40  73   581
237  KINGSLEY NANTON   (CHILTERN H.)            44:12 M40  74   221
238  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    44:13 M50  31   401
239  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      44:13 M50  32   422
240  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                44:15 M40  75   491
241  LIAM BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  44:16 M40  76    19
242  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               44:20 M40  77   340
243  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 44:23 M50  33   206
244  JOOLS JACKSON   (BEARBROOK)                44:24 M50  34   528
245  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            44:25 M40  78   776
246  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               44:27 M   102   833
247  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  44:31 M40  79   838
248  JEREMY RACKHAM   (STEVENAGE)               44:32 M40  80   650
249  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     44:32 M40  81   797
250  STUART HASSALL   (BEARBROOK)               44:36 M40  82   525
251  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  44:40 M   103   586
252  TERRY HEDGE   (WATFORD)                    44:41 M50  35   486
253  MARK DEWEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 44:42 M   104   872
254  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   44:49 M40  83    20
255  ANDY MASKELL   (THAME)                     44:54 M   105   743
256  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         44:58 M50  36   770
257  GAVIN HART   (BEARBROOK)                   45:01 M   106   530
258  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 45:05 M50  37   524
259  REG GALE   (THAME)                         45:08 M60   7   750
260  PHILIP DEVEREUAX   (TEAM BALANCISE)        45:20 M40  84   355
261  TOM BRAMPTON   (BEARBROOK)                 45:23 M   107   534
262  JAY FLETCHER   (SILSON)                    45:26 M   108   729
263  JON KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  45:35 M40  85   292
264  CHRIS KEOGH   (AYLESBURY)                  45:41 M   109   216
265  MICK DOLLING   (CHILTERN H.)               45:50 M50  38   229
266  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    45:54 M60   8   791
267  CLIVE FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)               46:12 M50  39   195
268  PETER LAWSON   (BIGGLESWADE)               46:22 M   110  1094
269  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               46:23 M60   9    99
270  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   46:30 M40  86   721
271  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      46:48 M50  40   725
272  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      46:54 M60  10   261
273  MARK HERD   (HEADINGTON)                   46:58 M40  87   695
274  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  47:03 M40  88   272
275  TOBY FISHER   (MILTON K)                   47:14 M   111    18
276  JOHN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                 47:19 M   112   445
277  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                47:20 M60  11   224
278  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                47:23 M50  41   231
279  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   47:26 M60  12   271
280  MALCOLM WARD   (WHITE HORSE)               47:28 M40  89   805
281  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   47:33 M50  42   724
282  ROGER SELDON   (LEIGHTON B)                47:41 M60  13   329
283  SIMON PROCTOR   (HEADINGTON)               47:53 M   113   693
284  NICK SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   48:04 M40  90   679
285  SEAN GREGORY   (TRING)                     48:09 M   114   469
286  GARY SPARKES   (BEARBROOK)                 48:15 M40  91   527
287  CLIVE RUTLAND   (OXFORD)                   48:16 M60  14   568
288  SIMON DAVIES   (SILSON)                    48:19 M   115   728
289  JOHN SCAIFE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 48:25 M50  43   449
290  GRAHAM TURNER   (THAME)                    48:29 M50  44   755
291  SIMON MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               48:32 M   116    92
292  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     48:38 M40  92   465
293  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    48:45 M60  15   265
294  COLIN METCALFE   (BEARBROOK)               48:59 M50  45   532
295  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                49:00 M40  93   831
296  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      51:03 M50  46   488
297  HANNO NICKAU   (HEADINGTON)                51:04 M40  94   705
298  JACK BROOKS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             51:18 M60  16   766
299  DARRELL BRESSINGTON   (MAIDENHEAD)         51:37 M40  95   450
300  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      51:39 M60  17   722
301  PHILIP MIDDLETON   (TEAM BALANCISE)        51:45 M   117   356
302  JOHN CLARGO   (HEADINGTON)                 52:17 M40  96   687
303  MICHAEL JOHNSON   (BEARBROOK)              52:42 M40  97   536
304  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               53:00 M60  18   225
305  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             53:09 M40  98   447
306  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     53:16 M60  19   754
307  ADAM MELLOR   (ST. ALBANS STR)             53:31 M40  99   779
308  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               54:02 M60  20   533
309  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      54:05 M40 100   403
310  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   54:20 M60  21   519
311  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      54:27 M40 101   274
312  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                54:49 M60  22   269
313  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       55:05 M50  47   751
314  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     55:24 M60  23   268
315  TIM WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)                55:33 M   118   446
316  LUKE HART   (ST. ALBANS STR)               55:39 M   119   774
317  CHRIS DOWNS   (THAME)                      56:04 M   120   746
318  MIKE BLOWING   (HANDY CROSS)               56:26 M40 102   875
319  MALCOLM KIDBY   (MILTON K)                 56:45 M40 103    35
320  PAUL COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                  56:52 M60  24   836
321  CHRIS LANSDOWN   (HANDY CROSS)             57:05 M50  48   876
322  JOHN GIBSON   (AYLESBURY)                  57:38 M60  25   213
323  CARL AKERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 58:21 M40 104   232
324  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     58:33 M60  26   723
325  MARTIN DEAN   (HANDY CROSS)                58:40 M60  27   874
326  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   59:03 M60  28   264
327  JOHN O'CONNELL   (BEARBROOK)               59:26 M40 105   531
328  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   59:49 M60  29   262
329  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)             60:30 M40 106  1093
330  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   63:19 M60  30   270
331  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          69:04 M60  31   226

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  LUTON A.C.             2484     3     8    14    16    19    32    37    43
 2  HARROW A.C.            2417    13    20    22    25    30    39    42    48
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2318     4    10    15    26    57    65    74    87
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2280     9    17    34    47    55    61    73    80
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2160     1    27    33    46    72    79   118   120
 6  WINDSOR SE&H           2131     2     5    11    12    31    35    97
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1891    50    69    85    92   102   115   116   136
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1850    28    45    75    78    86   149   152   193
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1800    29    51    70    77    94   150   179   206
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1760    56    60    67   109   117   130   158   199
11  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1726     7    36   104   121   127   159   178   198
12  OXFORD CITY            1671    23    88    89   119   143   147   168   208
13  GADE VALLEY            1593    76    90    95   125   126   169   188   194
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1522    41   111   123   142   154   155   183   225
15  SILSON JOGGERS         1503    62    68    98   146   174   189   196   220
16  THAME RUNNERS          1487    71    99   107   122   134   207   210   219
17  WATFORD                1426    82    91   101   141   176   184   215   240
18  DACORUM & TRING        1361     6    18   114   165   167   272   274   279
19  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         983    54    64   145   228   234   284
20  BANBURY                 970    40    52    83   249   266
21  BRACKNELL               962    21    38    44   263
22  HANDY CROSS             852    58   113   186   230   253   318   321   325
23  QUEENS PARK H.          806   135   173   182   209   236   251
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 788   124   163   166   192   227
25  MAIDENHEAD              571   108   161   276   289   299   305   315
26  RADLEY A.C.             552    49    63
27  STEVENAGE & NH          392    24   248
28  TEAM BALANCISE          379   175   213   260   301
29  WHITE HORSE             331    53   280
30  BIGGLESWADE             209   190   268   329
31  ABINGDON AMBLERS         97   235


Veteran Mens Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1041    26    74    87   100
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         966    69    85    92   116
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        945    27    79   120   157
 4  GADE VALLEY             941    76    90    95   126
 5  HARROW A.C.             922    30    96   132   148
 6  OXFORD CITY             896    23   119   143   147
 7  SILSON JOGGERS          833    62    98   146   189
 8  LUTON A.C.              805    43   110   153   217
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       723    70   150   179   206
10  THAME RUNNERS           718    71   122   207   210
11  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  699    80   129   204   216
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       686   111   123   183   225
13  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 648   124   163   166   227
14  QUEENS PARK H.          629   135   173   182   209
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB      605    86   152   193   292
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        599   130   158   199   242
17  WATFORD                 587   141   176   184   240
18  CHILTERN HARRIERS       562   159   178   198   231
19  HANDY CROSS             536    58   186   230   318
20  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         250   228   234   284
21  TEAM BALANCISE          229   175   260
22  DACORUM & TRING         210   272   274   279   293
23  BANBURY                 149   249   266
24  BIGGLESWADE             145   190   329
25  MAIDENHEAD              103   289   299   305
26  ABINGDON AMBLERS         97   235
27  STEVENAGE & NH           84   248
28  BRACKNELL                69   263
29  WHITE HORSE              52   280


Junior Men
 1  LUTON A.C.              931    14    19    32
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            925     5    31    35
 3  HARROW A.C.             829    42    59    66
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  725    73    93   105
 5  BRACKNELL               582    38    44
 6  RADLEY A.C.             552    49    63
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        459    72   133
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       416   121   127
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     328     4
10  WHITE HORSE             279    53
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         268    64
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        265    67
13  OXFORD CITY             244    88

Under 17 Men
  1  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                19:41 M17   1   293
  2  GEORGE GATHERCOLE   (WINDSOR)              19:42 M17   2   118
  3  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      19:45 M17   3   123
  4  JIVENDRA SINGH   (WINDSOR)                 20:00 M17   4   122
  5  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    20:01 M17   5   670
  6  JAMIE FINNEGAN   (WINDSOR)                 20:05 M17   6   124
  7  BEN SUTHERLAND   (WYCOMBE)                 20:08 M17   7   674
  8  JACK CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                   20:25 M17   8   125
  9  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              20:27 M17   9   119
 10  TATENDA MANJENGWA   (AYLESBURY)            20:27 M17  10   209
 11  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             20:27 M17  11   249
 12  AEDAN OBRIEN   (WINDSOR)                   20:28 M17  12   121
 13  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               20:43 M17  13    90
 14  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          20:45 M17  14    94
 15  JACOB RAINIER   (WINDSOR)                  20:56 M17  15   126
 16  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  21:01 M17  16   203
 17  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               21:07 M17  17   192
 18  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               21:11 M17  18   556
 19  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            21:12 M17  19    91
 20  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               21:13 M17  20   294
 21  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             21:24 M17  21    93
 22  TOM BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                    21:25 M17  22   291
 23  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               21:35 M17  23   672
 24  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               21:43 M17  24   339
 25  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (AYLESBURY)         21:47 M17  25   214
 26  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 21:51 M17  26   504
 27  JAMES ROBERTS   (WYCOMBE)                  21:52 M17  27   671
 28  JOE AHERNE   (CHILTERN H.)                 22:04 M17  28   247
 29  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       22:12 M17  29   425
 30  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               22:20 M17  30   250
 31  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               22:25 M17  31    92
 32  TOM VERBENA   (WATFORD)                    22:30 M17  32   499
 33  STEVE PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                  22:38 M17  33   292
 34  WILLIAM BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                22:40 M17  34   127
 35  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   22:41 M17  35   158
 36  TOM BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                     22:43 M17  36   792
 37  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     22:51 M17  37   408
 38  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     23:05 M17  38   159
 39  JAMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                   23:16 M17  39   403
 40  BEN JAMES   (MILTON K)                     23:19 M17  40    66
 41  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                23:26 M17  41   128
 42  LEWIS HAZEL   (LUTON)                      23:27 M17  42   412
 43  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                 23:31 M17  43   163
 44  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 23:33 M17  44   335
 45  DAVID ARNAUD   (AYLESBURY)                 23:37 M17  45   212
 46  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   23:38 M17  46   160
 47  ELIE BOU-GHARIOS   (CHILTERN H.)           23:39 M17  47   248
 48  JACK QUOROLL   (CHILTERN H.)               24:03 M17  48   246
 49  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    24:10 M17  49   646
 50  MATT TYLER   (TEAM BALANCISE)              24:14 M17  50   351
 51  OLLIE LUM   (MILTON K)                     24:22 M17  51    70
 52  LEWIS SILLS   (WATFORD)                    24:24 M17  52   485
 53  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               24:36 M17  53    67
 54  TOM FABES   (ABINGDON)                     24:37 M17  54   931
 55  JOSH GAVIGAN   (AYLESBURY)                 24:38 M17  55   204
 56  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                24:59 M17  56   337
 57  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        25:03 M17  57   161
 58  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  25:14 M17  58   336
 59  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 25:43 M17  59   338
 60  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               26:17 M17  60   441
 61  OWEN HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                     27:33 M17  61   558
 62  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 29:16 M17  62   644
 63  WILLIAM RIDGEWAY   (STEVENAGE)             29:37 M17  63   645

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            183     2     3     4
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         157     5     7    23
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       149    10    16    17
 4  BRACKNELL               149     1    20    22
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        146    13    14    19
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       123    11    28    30
 7  LUTON A.C.               87    29    37    39
 8  WATFORD                  82    26    32    52
 9  HARROW A.C.              76    35    38    43
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         68    24    44    56
11  OXFORD CITY              49    18    61
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   48    40    51    53
13  BANBURY                  28    36
14  STEVENAGE & NH           18    49    62    63
15  TEAM BALANCISE           14    50
16  ABINGDON AMBLERS         10    54
17  MAIDENHEAD                4    60

Under 15 Boys
  1  STANLEY WILLIS   (BEDFORD & C)             15:06 M15   1    82
     BILL HUGHES   (WINDSOR) N/S                15:19 M15       138
  2  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 15:21 M15   2    88
  3  LUKE PAULLEY   (AYLESBURY)                 15:28 M15   3   207
  4  KAI  GARDNER   (LUTON)                     15:30 M15   4   410
  5  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                15:33 M15   5   227
  6  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          15:35 M15   6   224
  7  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            15:38 M15   7    80
  8  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 15:41 M15   8    64
  9  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                15:47 M15   9   221
 10  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     15:52 M15  10   677
 11  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            15:55 M15  11    66
 12  LOUIS CLARKE   (MILTON K)                  15:59 M15  12    68
 13  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            16:04 M15  13   887
 14  DANIEL NEAL   (AYLESBURY)                  16:12 M15  14   216
 15  BEN CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              16:17 M15  15   779
 16  MICHAEL FABES   (ABINGDON)                 16:18 M15  16   930
 17  SAM BARTOIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                16:19 M15  17   888
 18  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             16:29 M15  18    79
 19  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                16:31 M15  19   136
 20  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            16:32 M15  20    86
 21  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                16:33 M15  21    61
 22  ROBERT HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                16:35 M15  22   222
 23  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                16:37 M15  23   676
 24  BEN CLARIDGE   (WHITE HORSE)               16:38 M15  24   803
 25  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   16:39 M15  25   210
 26  ADAM MOORE   (WINDSOR)                     16:42 M15  26   135
 27  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               16:45 M15  27    77
 28  SAM HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 16:51 M15  28   236
 29  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 16:53 M15  29   679
 30  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  16:55 M15  30   177
 31  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                16:55 M15  31    59
 32  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS STR)         16:57 M15  32   776
 33  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                17:00 M15  33   640
 34  TOM RAYNER   (DACORUM)                     17:02 M15  34   267
 35  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       17:05 M15  35   422
 36  JACK DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                    17:06 M15  36   139
 37  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  17:08 M15  37   137
 38  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                17:11 M15  38    81
 39  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 17:12 M15  39    60
 40  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           17:14 M15  40    78
 41  MATTHEW LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)              17:15 M15  41   641
 42  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              17:23 M15  42   223
 43  LEVI CLEGG-BROWN   (LUTON)                 17:29 M15  43   418
 44  NIALL UNGER   (WINDSOR)                    17:31 M15  44   140
 45  EDWARD BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                17:33 M15  45    69
 46  MATTHEW CURSONS   (HARROW)                 17:34 M15  46   175
 47  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    17:34 M15  47   668
 48  JACK ROBINSON   (HARROW)                   17:35 M15  48   176
 49  JONATHAN HANCOX   (RADLEY)                 17:38 M15  49   902
 50  NICK COLLEDGE   (WYCOMBE)                  17:42 M15  50   663
 51  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 17:44 M15  51    56
 52  ETHAN LUKE   (AYLESBURY)                   17:48 M15  52   215
 53  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             17:48 M15  53   299
 54  HARRY FORD   (MILTON K)                    17:50 M15  54    58
 55  AIDAN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  17:55 M15  55   667
 56  JAMIE COHEN   (HARROW)                     17:56 M15  56   174
 57  DOMINIC EVANS   (CHILTERN H.)              17:58 M15  57   225
 58  ED ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               18:01 M15  58   781
 59  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  18:03 M15  59   272
 60  LUKE SEYMOUR   (WYCOMBE)                   18:09 M15  60   661
 61  JACOB NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    18:10 M15  61   678
 62  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              18:12 M15  62   228
 63  STEPHEN DOWN   (MILTON K)                  18:17 M15  63    67
 64  DANIEL HUNTER   (WYCOMBE)                  18:19 M15  64   665
 65  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            18:22 M15  65  1091
 66  GREGOR KELLING   (BANBURY)                 18:23 M15  66   791
 67  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 18:32 M15  67    87
 68  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  18:36 M15  68   643
 69  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              18:43 M15  69   211
 70  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     18:50 M15  70   488
 71  JACK ANDERSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)           18:55 M15  71   778
 72  DANIEL LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               19:04 M15  72   193
 73  JAMES MOTTRAM   (MILTON K)                 19:09 M15  73    70
 74  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              19:23 M15  74   340
 75  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           19:55 M15  75   273
 76  LOUIS BOUNDS   (MILTON K)                  20:38 M15  76    57
 77  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                20:50 M15  77   339
 78  MATTHEW AINA   (LUTON)                     21:18 M15  78   425

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        227     1     2     7
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       217     5     6     9
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  206     8    11    12
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       195     3    14    25
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         175    10    23    29
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            156    19    26    36
 7  LUTON A.C.              155     4    35    43
 8  BIGGLESWADE             142    13    17    65
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     132    15    32    58
10  HARROW A.C.             113    30    46    48
11  STEVENAGE & NH           95    33    41    68
12  DACORUM & TRING          69    34    59    75
13  ABINGDON AMBLERS         63    16
14  WHITE HORSE              55    24
15  RADLEY A.C.              30    49
16  BRACKNELL                26    53
17  BANBURY                  13    66
18  WATFORD                   9    70
19  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          7    74    77

Under 13 Boys
  1  BEN HOOPER   (WINDSOR)                     10:36 M13   1   122
  2  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                 10:41 M13   2    67
  3  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:43 M13   3    76
  4  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)        10:45 M13   4   243
  5  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                    11:05 M13   5   118
  6  OWEN GREENBANK   (HARROW)                  11:15 M13   6   156
  7  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:16 M13   7   241
  8  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                 11:16 M13   8   662
  9  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                11:20 M13   9   246
 10  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   11:22 M13  10   419
 11  SHAUN HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                 11:22 M13  11   296
 12  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    11:23 M13  12   411
 13  ART CROASDALE   (WINDSOR)                  11:24 M13  13   119
 14  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        11:27 M13  14   416
 15  MARCUS SHANTRY   (WINDSOR)                 11:27 M13  15   120
 16  IZAAK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               11:27 M13  16    75
 17  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:27 M13  17   775
 18  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:31 M13  18   155
 19  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                11:34 M13  19   776
 20  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             11:35 M13  20   202
 21  JOE KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                     11:36 M13  21   121
 22  NICK WILTSHIRE   (ABINGDON)                11:38 M13  22   927
 23  TOBY ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                11:39 M13  23   291
 24  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:43 M13  24   244
 25  THOMAS BARBAKO   (BEDFORD & C)             11:44 M13  25    83
 26  MIGUEL LOPEZ DE LA CALLE   (BRACKNELL)     11:44 M13  26   294
 27  SPENCER WILLIS   (BEDFORD & C)             11:45 M13  27    74
 28  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)               11:45 M13  28   116
 29  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  11:47 M13  29    60
 30  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              11:48 M13  30    85
 31  SAM FOREMAN   (WINDSOR)                    11:49 M13  31   117
 32  MATT DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    11:51 M13  32   123
 33  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  11:52 M13  33   663
 34  ALEX RICE   (AYLESBURY)                    11:54 M13  34   209
 35  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      11:56 M13  35    61
 36  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   11:58 M13  36   115
 37  JACK SALISBURY   (MILTON K)                12:02 M13  37    62
 38  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   12:02 M13  38   642
 39  FREDDIE SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)              12:04 M13  39   570
 40  MAX CROWTHER   (OXFORD)                    12:05 M13  40   552
 41  MILO KEANE   (STEVENAGE)                   12:07 M13  41   638
 42  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           12:10 M13  42   777
 43  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                12:14 M13  43   292
 44  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               12:15 M13  44   248
 45  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    12:16 M13  45   487
 46  TOM NORFOLK   (WYCOMBE)                    12:22 M13  46   665
 47  MICHAEL MARONEY   (LUTON)                  12:22 M13  47   426
 48  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             12:22 M13  48   249
 49  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               12:24 M13  49   247
 50  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    12:26 M13  50   713
 51  CAMERON WRIGHT   (HARROW)                  12:26 M13  51   164
 52  KIERAN PHILPOTT   (LEIGHTON B)             12:27 M13  52   349
 53  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:28 M13  53   783
 54  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   12:29 M13  54    65
 55  WILFRED SPENCER   (HARROW)                 12:29 M13  55   160
 56  JONATHAN JELFS   (WYCOMBE)                 12:35 M13  56   674
 57  TOM LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)                  12:44 M13  57   639
 58  ADAM READ   (BRACKNELL)                    12:49 M13  58   293
 59  JOHANN SANSEAW   (WATFORD)                 12:51 M13  59   496
 60  FELIX VINE   (CHILTERN H.)                 12:52 M13  60   245
 61  DANIEL VERBANA   (WATFORD)                 13:01 M13  61   498
 62  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  13:03 M13  62   404
 63  LIAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)              13:04 M13  63   779
 64  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     13:06 M13  64   157
 65  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 13:08 M13  65   165
 66  TIMMY BYRNE   (HARROW)                     13:10 M13  66   158
 67  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                13:12 M13  67    64
 68  FINN BELL   (OXFORD)                       13:12 M13  68   563
 69  FERGUS WALSH   (MILTON K)                  13:12 M13  69    63
 70  LUKE MCINTYRE   (WHITE HORSE)              13:14 M13  70   801
 71  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   13:16 M13  71    69
 72  LIAM GREGORY   (STEVENAGE)                 13:17 M13  72   648
 73  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 13:18 M13  73    59
 74  JACK ROACH   (HARROW)                      13:22 M13  74   161
 75  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    13:24 M13  75   716
 76  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 13:25 M13  76    70
 77  SAM GAYWOOD   (WYCOMBE)                    13:25 M13  77   672
 78  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  13:27 M13  78   348
 79  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)             13:28 M13  79   242
 80  CHARLIE LYON   (SILSON)                    13:34 M13  80   712
 81  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   13:41 M13  81   711
 82  LIAM BUNN   (HARROW)                       13:43 M13  82   159
 83  GABRIEL VAN JAARSVELDT   (HARROW)          13:58 M13  83   162
 84  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      13:58 M13  84   714
 85  ROWAN DALY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              14:01 M13  85   785
 86  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             14:17 M13  86    84
 87  JACOB BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)                14:23 M13  87   213
 88  CURTIS GREEN   (DACORUM)                   14:29 M13  88   269
 89  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              14:45 M13  89   219
 90  AARON FEENEY   (HARROW)                    14:55 M13  90   163
 91  BEN WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     16:43 M13  91   412
 92  HENRY BROTHERS   (WYCOMBE)                 17:03 M13  92   670

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            260     1     5    13
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       259     4     7     9
 3  LUTON A.C.              243    10    12    14
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        235     3    16    25
 5  BRACKNELL               219    11    23    26
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  213     2    29    35
 7  HARROW A.C.             204     6    18    51
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     201    17    19    42
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         192     8    33    46
10  STEVENAGE & NH          143    38    41    57
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       138    20    34    87
12  OXFORD CITY             132    39    40    68
13  WATFORD                 114    45    59    61
14  SILSON JOGGERS           74    50    75    80
15  ABINGDON AMBLERS         71    22
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         56    52    78
17  WHITE HORSE              23    70
18  DACORUM & TRING           5    88

Under 11 Boys
  1  JOSHUA FOREMAN   (WINDSOR)                  7:58 M11   1   111
  2  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                8:02 M11   2   246
  3  EDWARD BLYTHEMAN   (BEDFORD & C)            8:06 M11   3    71
  4  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WYCOMBE)               8:08 M11   4   666
  5  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                    8:09 M11   5   205
  6  BEN RODRIQUEZ   (OXFORD)                    8:14 M11   6   556
  7  SKIP SNELSON   (BANBURY)                    8:19 M11   7   791
  8  JOSEPH RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)                8:21 M11   8   564
  9  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                    8:22 M11   9   241
 10  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:24 M11  10   248
 11  OLLY CAY   (WYCOMBE)                        8:25 M11  11   675
 12  JAKE HUNISH   (BEDFORD & C)                 8:28 M11  12    72
 13  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                  8:29 M11  13   243
 14  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                      8:33 M11  14   401
 15  JOHNNIE SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)               8:34 M11  15   551
 16  JOSEPH GENCO-RUSSO   (WINDSOR)              8:35 M11  16   112
 17  BEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                  8:38 M11  17   182
 18  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                      8:38 M11  18   265
 19  BEN ILINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  8:40 M11  19   201
 20  ROHAN FORD   (BIGGLESWADE)                  8:44 M11  20   886
 21  JOE HICK   (WYCOMBE)                        8:45 M11  21   678
 22  JOSH MERCER   (LUTON)                       8:46 M11  22   422
 23  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               8:47 M11  23   244
 24  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:49 M11  24   242
 25  ROB SWAN   (WATFORD)                        8:51 M11  25   497
 26  NO 656   (?)                                8:51 M11  26   656
 27  KIE FRANCIS   (ABINGDON)                    8:52 M11  27   939
 28  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                   8:53 M11  28   247
 29  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                  8:53 M11  29   245
 30  ALFIE LANE   (MILTON K)                     8:53 M11  30    69
 31  MORGAN PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   8:54 M11  31   114
 32  OLLIE SAUNDERS   (WYCOMBE)                  8:56 M11  32   669
 33  HARVEY BELL   (OXFORD)                      8:58 M11  33   562
 34  SANDER RANSON   (BRACKNELL)                 9:01 M11  34   295
 35  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                       9:06 M11  35   175
 36  RIORDAN O'GOAN   (HARROW)                   9:11 M11  36   180
 37  BEN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                   9:12 M11  37   436
 38  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                  9:14 M11  38   196
 39  MURRAY MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)               9:21 M11  39   663
 40  JAMES MCVEIGH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:22 M11  40   776
 41  THEO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                     9:23 M11  41   412
 42  MAX CAYGILL   (HARROW)                      9:27 M11  42   181
 43  GIANNI KHAN   (LUTON)                       9:29 M11  43   411
 44  BRADLEY JERROM   (HARROW)                   9:30 M11  44   178
 45  ADAM ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                    9:33 M11  45   177
 46  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)             9:34 M11  46   328
 47  MATTHEW AYLING   (AYLESBURY)                9:35 M11  47   199
 48  SAM DADAMO   (HARROW)                       9:37 M11  48   179
 49  WILLIAM JARVIS   (WATFORD)                  9:38 M11  49   486
 50  JACK JUDSON   (OXFORD)                      9:40 M11  50   568
 51  TYLER COOK   (HARROW)                       9:42 M11  51   176
 52  DOMINIC WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:42 M11  52   777
 53  CAMERON BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)           9:43 M11  53   250
 54  ALEX BOSLEY   (OXFORD)                      9:45 M11  54   555
 55  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)            9:53 M11  55    73
 56  HAYDN WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                  9:58 M11  56   493
 57  ALEX MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   10:00 M11  57    70
 58  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               10:00 M11  58   203
 59  HARRY WHISTLER   (HARROW)                  10:02 M11  59   173
 60  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    10:08 M11  60   733
 61  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)            10:14 M11  61   174
 62  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                10:15 M11  62   331
 63  TIM EVERETT   (CHILTERN H.)                10:19 M11  63   249
 64  ADAM GRAY   (SILSON)                       10:20 M11  64   732
 65  STANLEY MCDOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)           10:26 M11  65   252
 66  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                    10:27 M11  66   330
 67  CHARLIE MCDOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)           10:31 M11  67   251
 68  WILLIAM BYRNE   (HARROW)                   10:32 M11  68   171
 69  LEWIS LIVINGSTONE   (HARROW)               10:38 M11  69   172
 70  ARCHIE POND   (DACORUM)                    10:46 M11  70   262
 71  HARRISON MAPP   (CHILTERN H.)              11:00 M11  71   253
 72  OLIVER BARLOW   (THAME)                    11:07 M11  72   760
 73  OLIVER HOXEY-SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)         11:10 M11  73   881
 74  RALPH WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                 11:56 M11  74   494
 75  HARRISON PHILPOTT   (LEIGHTON B)           13:10 M11  75   332

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       207     2     9    10
 2  OXFORD CITY             199     6     8    15
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         192     4    11    21
 4  WINDSOR SE&H            180     1    16    31
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       166     5    19    38
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        158     3    12    55
 7  LUTON A.C.              151    14    22    41
 8  HARROW A.C.             140    17    35    36
 9  WATFORD                  98    25    49    56
10  BANBURY                  69     7
11  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   65    30    57
12  DACORUM & TRING          64    18    70
13  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      60    40    52
14  BIGGLESWADE              59    20    73
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         54    46    62    66
16  ABINGDON AMBLERS         49    27
17  BRACKNELL                42    34
18  MAIDENHEAD               39    37
19  SILSON JOGGERS           28    60    64
20  THAME RUNNERS             4    72

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  MELISSA HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                  22:14 F     1   579
  2  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               22:52 F35   1   108
  3  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    22:55 F     2   150
  4  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                23:03 F     3   244
  5  ALICE BURGIN   (BEDFORD & C)               23:09 F     4   106
  6  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  23:10 F     5   145
  7  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    23:29 F     6     1
  8  LIVVY NAPIER   (OXFORD)                    23:40 F     7   559
  9  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 23:47 F     8   186
 10  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               23:55 F35   2   406
 11  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  24:03 F35   3   686
     REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON) N/S          24:10 F         417
 12  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            24:14 F     9   530
     DIANA DAVIS   (OXFORD UN) N/S              24:26 F        1026
     SOPHIA SALTER   (OXFORD UN) N/S            24:30 F        1028
     NAOMI WEBBER   (OXFORD UN) N/S             24:35 F        1032
 13  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    24:39 F45   1   793
     KATIE HICKSON   (OXFORD UN) N/S            24:46 F        1027
     MARI RABOE   (OXFORD UN) N/S               24:46 F        1031
 14  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:00 F45   2   196
 15  VICTORIA BROADBENT   (BEARBROOK)           25:02 F    10   531
 16  KATJA ERAVISTO   (WINDSOR)                 25:06 F    11   149
 17  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           25:06 F45   3   605
     CIARA DULLOGHAN   (OXFORD BROOKS) N/S      25:08 F        1033
 18  LUCY WATERLOW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           25:09 F    12   607
     CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (MILTON K) N/S          25:18 F           7
 19  MARTHA LLOYD   (OXFORD)                    25:31 F    13   554
 20  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  25:32 F    14   682
 21  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                25:34 F    15   148
 22  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              25:35 F55   1   340
 23  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               25:37 F45   4   290
 24  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             25:43 F    16   109
 25  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            25:43 F35   4   248
 26  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            25:49 F35   5   681
 27  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           25:53 F    17   198
 28  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                25:55 F35   6   532
     MARIE MCHUGH   (OXFORD UN) N/S             26:05 F        1025
 29  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               26:06 F35   7   201
 30  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              26:08 F35   8   794
 31  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   26:12 F    18   189
 32  CORINNA ABESSER   (HEADINGTON)             26:22 F35   9   687
     REBECCA ORAM   (OXFORD UN) N/S             26:26 F        1030
 33  LUCY MAYER   (BEARBROOK)                   26:30 F35  10   534
 34  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           26:33 F    19   608
 35  RACHEL SHAW   (HEADINGTON)                 26:38 F35  11   691
 36  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              26:49 F    20   832
 37  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    26:56 F35  12   501
 38  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        27:02 F45   5   464
 39  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 27:05 F    21   535
 40  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               27:09 F    22   673
 41  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               27:09 F    23   500
 42  JULIE WARGENT   (TEAM BALANCISE)           27:12 F35  13   353
 43  KIRSTEN LAWTON   (AYLESBURY)               27:21 F35  14   202
     CARLY EASBY   (OXFORD UN) N/S              27:34 F        1024
 44  ELEANOR LAVERTY   (CHILTERN H.)            27:36 F    24   250
 45  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 27:45 F    25   342
 46  LISA CLACK   (MILTON K)                    27:54 F    26     8
 47  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              28:06 F    27   288
 48  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    28:10 F45   6   743
 49  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  28:14 F45   7   463
 50  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           28:19 F35  15   831
 51  ANITA JAMES   (HEADINGTON)                 28:24 F45   8   684
 52  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 28:24 F45   9   796
 53  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             28:28 F35  16   835
 54  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    28:29 F    28   711
 55  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             28:31 F    29   199
 56  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:38 F55   2     3
 57  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      28:41 F    30   462
 58  MICHELLE SIMONDS   (MILTON K)              28:52 F    31     2
 59  SARAH FARROW   (HEADINGTON)                29:00 F45  10   683
 60  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                29:06 F35  17   442
 61  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:07 F45  11    91
 62  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 29:10 F35  18   505
 63  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   29:12 F45  12   465
 64  ELLEN FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              29:12 F45  13   861
 65  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                29:26 F45  14   690
 66  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             29:28 F35  19   610
 67  CHARLOTTE ING   (HANDY CROSS)              29:30 F    32   865
 68  EMMA KEYS   (HANDY CROSS)                  29:33 F45  15   862
 69  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             29:35 F45  16   197
 70  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  29:37 F35  20   341
 71  ELIZABETH WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         29:46 F45  17   606
 72  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            29:57 F45  18   241
 73  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS   (THAME)               30:01 F    33   741
     VANESSA BRANN   (BRISTOL) N/S              30:06 F         972
 74  RACHAEL NEWPORT   (BRACKNELL)              30:10 F    34   299
 75  KATY PERREAULT   (Q.P.H.)                  30:12 F    35   590
 76  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       30:13 F55   3   602
 77  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             30:17 F45  19   200
 78  LUCY ZABOKLICKA   (HANDY CROSS)            30:27 F    36   866
 79  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    30:35 F35  21   712
 80  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    30:39 F45  20   461
 81  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             30:41 F45  21   863
 82  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 30:49 F35  22     5
 83  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          30:54 F55   4   941
     RACHEL BOSWELL   (OXFORD UN) N/S           30:57 F        1029
 84  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   30:59 F35  23   466
 85  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  31:02 F35  24   346
 86  JADE LEGGETT   (MILTON K)                  31:05 F    37     6
 87  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     31:09 F35  25   408
 88  LINDA POWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            31:13 F45  22   604
 89  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    31:14 F35  26   795
 90  CHRIS FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  31:16 F45  23   649
 91  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      31:43 F    38   713
 92  CHARLOTTE COLES   (HEADINGTON)             31:47 F    39   689
 93  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 31:51 F    40   864
 94  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     32:04 F35  27   742
     SASHA FISHER   (BEDFORD & C) N/S           32:17 F35       100
 95  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI   (MILTON K)         32:24 F45  24     4
 96  GEMMA WEST   (BEARBROOK)                   32:28 F    41   527
 97  CATH BRIGHTON   (ABINGDON)                 32:46 F55   5   934
 98  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 32:52 F    42   833
 99  DIONNE LYON   (SILSON)                     33:07 F35  28   714
100  BECKY WARNER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            33:18 F35  29   942
101  TAMSIN BRIGHT   (THAME)                    33:25 F35  30   745
102  PAULA HING   (WINDSOR)                     33:44 F35  31   111
103  CAROLYN MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                33:52 F45  25   187
104  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  33:54 F55   6   443
105  LUCY KEELER   (HARROW)                     34:03 F    43   188
106  TINA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)             34:36 F35  32   102
107  ROSEMARY CAMERON   (HEADINGTON)            34:41 F45  26   692
108  EMMA NASH   (GADE VALLEY)                  34:43 F    44   834
109  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)    34:52 F35  33   344
110  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   35:51 F35  34   345
111  RUPINDER MAHIL   (DACORUM)                 36:08 F35  35   287
112  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                36:14 F35  36   343
113  SARAH CAYGILL   (DACORUM)                  36:41 F    45   289
114  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      38:08 F35  37   715
115  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  38:34 F35  38   526
116  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              38:42 F45  27   490
117  CONSUELA MOORMAN   (HEADINGTON)            39:01 F45  28   688
118  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               39:26 F    46   252
119  KAT WOODARD   (BEARBROOK)                  39:35 F    47   528
120  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     39:49 F55   7   203
121  TINA BRAYFORD   (TEAM BALANCISE)           40:35 F    48   352
122  ALEX MCSLOY   (ST. ALBANS STR)             42:19 F    49   603
123  HEATHER BESSANT   (BEARBROOK)              50:24 F    50   533

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            450     3     6    16    21
 2  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       408    12    15    28    33
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.         407    11    20    26    32
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        404     2     5    24    61
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       383    14    27    29    43
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     361    17    18    34    66
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       351     4    25    44    72
 8  OXFORD CITY             344     1     8    19
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  329     7    46    56    58
10  BANBURY                 312    13    30    52    89
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      289    38    49    57    63
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        274    22    45    70    85
13  GADE VALLEY             259    36    50    53    98
14  HARROW A.C.             248     9    31   103   105
15  WATFORD                 240    37    41    62   116
16  HANDY CROSS             219    64    67    68    78
17  DACORUM & TRING         202    23    47   111   113
18  THAME RUNNERS           180    48    73    94   101
19  SILSON JOGGERS          173    54    79    91    99
20  LUTON A.C.              151    10    87
21  TEAM BALANCISE           85    42   121
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          84    40
23  MAIDENHEAD               84    60   104
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  65    83   100
25  BRACKNELL                50    74
26  QUEENS PARK H.           49    75
27  STEVENAGE & NH           34    90
28  ABINGDON AMBLERS         27    97


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         392    11    26    32    35
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       341    14    29    43    69
 3  BANBURY                 312    13    30    52    89
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     266    17    66    71    76
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      266    38    49    63    80
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        210    22    70    85   109
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        203     2    61   106
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       196    28    33   115
 9  HANDY CROSS             159    64    68    81
10  WATFORD                 157    37    62   116
11  LUTON A.C.              151    10    87
12  CHILTERN HARRIERS       151    25    72
13  GADE VALLEY             145    50    53
14  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  139    56    82    95
15  THAME RUNNERS           129    48    94   101
16  DACORUM & TRING         114    23   111
17  MAIDENHEAD               84    60   104
18  TEAM BALANCISE           82    42
19  SILSON JOGGERS           80    79    99   114
20  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  65    83   100
21  STEVENAGE & NH           34    90
22  ABINGDON AMBLERS         27    97
23  WINDSOR SE&H             22   102
24  HARROW A.C.              21   103

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             21:13 F20   1   104
  2  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               21:44 F17   1   237
  3  NICOLE SWAFFIELD   (WINDSOR)               22:48 F20   2   149
  4  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 22:54 F17   2   101
  5  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             23:02 F17   3   136
  6  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  23:03 F20   3     6
  7  ELOISE MILBOURNE   (WINDSOR)               23:17 F17   4   139
  8  REBECCA KILLIP   (WINDSOR)                 23:35 F17   5   137
  9  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                23:41 F20   4   299
 10  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   23:46 F17   6   578
 11  ELLIE HEMMING   (MILTON K)                 23:49 F17   7     3
 12  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    23:53 F17   8   408
 13  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   24:05 F17   9   144
 14  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             24:16 F17  10   109
 15  JADE WALKER   (OXFORD)                     24:25 F20   5   576
 16  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  24:32 F17  11     9
 17  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              24:42 F17  12   138
 18  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              24:50 F17  13   890
 19  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     24:55 F17  14     5
 20  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           25:14 F17  15   238
 21  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             25:18 F20   6   103
 22  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               25:29 F17  16     2
 23  ABBEY WINTERBURN   (AYLESBURY)             25:30 F17  17   191
 24  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               25:31 F17  18   164
 25  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            25:42 F17  19   786
 26  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               25:47 F17  20   636
 27  SOPHIE BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                25:49 F17  21   407
 28  SOPHIE HAWKINS   (AYLESBURY)               25:54 F17  22   217
 29  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   26:01 F20   7   271
 30  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  26:21 F17  23   489
 31  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              26:24 F17  24   635
 32  ALEX EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                26:34 F20   8   270
 33  ROSANNA EVANS   (AYLESBURY)                27:13 F17  25   194
 34  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             27:19 F17  26   236
 35  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    27:27 F17  27     1
 36  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               27:31 F17  28    12
 37  BECKY PULL   (BANBURY)                     27:35 F20   9   797
 38  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  28:18 F17  29    10
 39  BRYONY WILSON   (WINDSOR)                  28:28 F17  30   146
 40  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              28:31 F17  31   634
 41  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     28:34 F17  32   503
 42  BILLIE MEADOWCROFT   (HEADINGTON)          29:22 F17  33   707
 43  EMILY HICKS   (WINDSOR)                    30:00 F17  34   147
 44  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                30:38 F17  35   166
 45  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  30:57 F17  36     8
 46  SOPHIE KEEBLE   (STEVENAGE)                31:14 F17  37   632
 47  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  31:15 F17  38   637
 48  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  31:29 F17  39   633
 49  ANNA BRIGHT   (LUTON)                      31:34 F17  40   430
 50  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       32:25 F17  41   165
 51  CHARLOTTE FULLER   (WATFORD)               35:27 F17  42   502

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            141     3     5     7
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        137     1     4    14
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  123     6    11    16
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       100     2    20    34
 5  OXFORD CITY              79    10    15
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY        72    23    28    33
 7  LUTON A.C.               68    12    27    49
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           59    26    31    40
 9  DACORUM & TRING          43    29    32
10  BRACKNELL                43     9
11  HARROW A.C.              38    24    44    50
12  BIGGLESWADE              34    18
13  WATFORD                  34    30    41    51
14  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      27    25
15  BANBURY                  15    37
16  HEADINGTON R.R.          10    42

Under 15 Girls
  1  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                16:14 F15   1   302
  2  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 16:36 F15   2   301
  3  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              16:49 F15   3   225
  4  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   16:58 F15   4     3
  5  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  17:03 F15   5   127
  6  STORM SUNDERLAND   (OXFORD)                17:05 F15   6   569
  7  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (OXFORD)                 17:08 F15   7   575
  8  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   17:10 F15   8   124
  9  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 17:13 F15   9   107
 10  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                  17:16 F15  10   128
 11  HANNAH WILLIS   (BRACKNELL)                17:18 F15  11   304
 12  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              17:29 F15  12   300
 13  FIONA BUNN   (ABINGDON)                    17:33 F15  13   935
 14  ELOISE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)                 17:35 F15  14   125
 15  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    17:39 F15  15   185
 16  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   17:45 F15  16   680
 17  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             17:49 F15  17   106
 18  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 17:54 F15  18   208
 19  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 17:59 F15  19   140
 20  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              18:05 F15  20   101
 21  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   18:08 F15  21   303
 22  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   18:15 F15  22   428
 23  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          18:22 F15  23   220
 24  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 18:26 F15  24   629
 25  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 18:27 F15  25     1
 26  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            18:29 F15  26   770
 27  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               18:34 F15  27   221
 28  ELISHA EVANS   (OXFORD)                    18:37 F15  28   574
 29  VICKY TILLING   (ABINGDON)                 18:40 F15  29   940
 30  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             18:44 F15  30   103
 31  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                18:47 F15  31   224
 32  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      18:50 F15  32   126
 33  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   18:50 F15  33   664
 34  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 18:51 F15  34   669
 35  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  18:51 F15  35   404
 36  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    18:53 F15  36   429
 37  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  18:58 F15  37   130
 38  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         18:59 F15  38   766
 39  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           19:02 F15  39   763
 40  MARNIE WILSON   (OXFORD)                   19:04 F15  40   551
 41  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   19:07 F15  41   187
 42  ISABELA RODRIQUEZ   (OXFORD)               19:08 F15  42   552
 43  KRISTEN SUTHERLAND   (WINDSOR)             19:08 F15  43   131
 44  CIARA HUXLEY   (OXFORD)                    19:15 F15  44   553
 45  JESSICA BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)          19:16 F15  45   765
 46  JULIETTE WELLS-GRAY   (ABINGDON)           19:19 F15  46   937
 47  OLIVIA COLL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             19:19 F15  47   771
 48  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   19:20 F15  48   423
 49  CHARLOTTE BYRNE   (HARROW)                 19:23 F15  49   183
 50  JASMINE KOBEWKA   (AYLESBURY)              19:28 F15  50   212
 51  SINEAD COLL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             19:32 F15  51   772
 52  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         19:35 F15  52   769
 53  GEORGIA HARVEY   (ABINGDON)                19:38 F15  53   936
 54  JESS PEPALL   (WINDSOR)                    19:39 F15  54   129
 55  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE   (BRACKNELL)             19:39 F15  55   296
 56  AIMEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             19:40 F15  56   110
 57  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                19:43 F15  57   415
 58  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               19:43 F15  58   186
 59  MARISA HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              19:44 F15  59   626
 60  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      19:45 F15  60   184
 61  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                19:53 F15  61   292
 62  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           19:56 F15  62   761
 63  SVEVA MARAIS   (BRACKNELL)                 19:57 F15  63   294
 64  CHLOE HAYES   (WINDSOR)                    19:58 F15  64   132
 65  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                20:00 F15  65   222
 66  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      20:01 F15  66   133
 67  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           20:06 F15  67   109
 68  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            20:10 F15  68   108
 69  JESSICA UPJOHN   (OXFORD)                  20:13 F15  69   567
 70  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                20:14 F15  70   104
 71  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            20:15 F15  71   223
 72  ELEANOR POOLEY   (WINDSOR)                 20:20 F15  72   134
 73  AMY TALBOT   (WINDSOR)                     20:21 F15  73   143
 74  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  20:23 F15  74   189
 75  LUCY JOHNSON   (DACORUM)                   20:24 F15  75   268
 76  GEORGINA MOSS   (OXFORD)                   20:31 F15  76   577
 77  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   20:51 F15  77   188
 78  SOPHIE BIGMORE   (WINDSOR)                 20:55 F15  78   141
 79  KATE WOFFINDEN   (WINDSOR)                 21:07 F15  79   135
 80  POLLY CASSON-GREEN   (BRACKNELL)           21:14 F15  80   305
 81  EMI ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                    21:30 F15  81   484
 82  KATHRYN MONKHOUSE   (BRACKNELL)            21:36 F15  82   298
 83  FREYA VAFALARI   (LUTON)                   21:48 F15  83   430
 84  AMY MERRIGAN   (HARROW)                    21:49 F15  84   190
 85  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      21:55 F15  85   151
 86  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 22:01 F15  86     6
 87  IZABELLA HODGSON   (MILTON K)              22:12 F15  87     7
 88  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             22:19 F15  88   105
 89  LAYNE WRAY   (SILSON)                      22:26 F15  89   719
 90  JAMIE MARSHALL   (WINDSOR)                 22:29 F15  90   142
 91  HOLLY NOBLETT   (LUTON)                    22:39 F15  91  430A
 92  RACHEL CATTERALL   (BRACKNELL)             22:44 F15  92   291
 93  OLIVIA MOFFATT   (BRACKNELL)               22:48 F15  93   295
 94  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 22:54 F15  94   677
 95  ABBIE CLARKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            23:02 F15  95   764
 96  CHLOE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                  23:12 F15  96   204
 97  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               23:21 F15  97   630
 98  HOLLY HUNT   (MILTON K)                    23:25 F15  98     4
 99  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             23:39 F15  99     5
100  PHOEBE WOOLCOTT   (STEVENAGE)              23:47 F15 100   628
101  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  23:67 F15 101   627
102  GEMMA STANG   (WATFORD)                    27:03 F15 102   492
103  EBONY MCINTYRE   (WHITE HORSE)             27:22 F15 103   802
104  CAITLIN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)          29:24 F15 104   102

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               301     1     2    11
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            292     5     8    10
 3  OXFORD CITY             274     6     7    28
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        269     9    17    20
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       254     3    27    31
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         232    16    33    34
 7  ABINGDON AMBLERS        227    13    29    46
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       224    18    23    50
 9  LUTON A.C.              222    22    35    36
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     212    26    38    39
11  HARROW A.C.             210    15    41    49
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  200     4    25    86
13  STEVENAGE & NH          135    24    59    97
14  DACORUM & TRING          30    75
15  WATFORD                  27    81   102
16  SILSON JOGGERS           16    89
17  WHITE HORSE               2   103

Under 13 Girls
  1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:36 F13   1   221
  2  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                 11:41 F13   2   117
  3  MAHLAH TOMSETT   (BRACKNELL)               11:43 F13   3   298
  4  ELLIE LAWTON   (BEDFORD & C)               11:52 F13   4    80
  5  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  11:57 F13   5   292
  6  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:00 F13   6    73
  7  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                    12:00 F13   7   116
  8  MILLIE GARBUTT   (BEDFORD & C)             12:08 F13   8    79
  9  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:10 F13   9   788
 10  TARA DE KLERK   (WINDSOR)                  12:12 F13  10   119
 11  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            12:14 F13  11   232
 12  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              12:20 F13  12    89
 13  ISOBEL LEGG   (WINDSOR)                    12:22 F13  13   118
 14  NEVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                  12:25 F13  14   299
 15  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    12:26 F13  15     6
 16  CHLOE RIDEWOOD   (OXFORD)                  12:28 F13  16   566
 17  JANE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                 12:36 F13  17   291
 18  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                12:37 F13  18   233
 19  KATIE JONES   (AYLESBURY)                  12:38 F13  19   197
 20  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  12:44 F13  20   171
 21  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                 12:44 F13  21   293
 22  TIA WILLIAMS   (BANBURY)                   12:47 F13  22   792
 23  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          12:49 F13  23   785
 24  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             12:50 F13  24   222
 25  SIMAN THIND   (WINDSOR)                    12:52 F13  25   122
 26  SELINA BICKNELL   (HARROW)                 12:53 F13  26   175
 27  POLLY BATSTONE   (MAIDENHEAD)              12:54 F13  27   440
 28  ABI JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  12:57 F13  28   230
 29  JESSICA LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)         12:59 F13  29   790
 30  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                 13:00 F13  30   218
 31  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               13:01 F13  31   348
 32  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)            13:02 F13  32    94
 33  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    13:03 F13  33   572
 34  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                13:05 F13  34   229
 35  EMILY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               13:05 F13  35   231
 36  MOLLIE GARRIGUE   (BEDFORD & C)            13:05 F13  36    93
 37  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              13:06 F13  37   224
 38  JESSICA O’CONNER   (OXFORD)                13:07 F13  38   571
 39  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            13:08 F13  39    75
 40  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            13:09 F13  40    82
 41  EMMA LIVINGSTONE   (HARROW)                13:10 F13  41   173
 42  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           13:10 F13  42    81
 43  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     13:11 F13  43   420
 44  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   13:12 F13  44   294
 45  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  13:18 F13  45     5
 46  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 13:21 F13  46   680
 47  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     13:27 F13  47   663
 48  MIA BRUCE   (WINDSOR)                      13:29 F13  48   120
 49  HANNAH SOAMES   (LUTON)                    13:31 F13  49   419
 50  MOLLY ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                 13:33 F13  50   631
 51  CHARLOTTA TIMMS   (WINDSOR)                13:37 F13  51   123
 52  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   13:37 F13  52   425
 53  NATASHA DIXON   (HARROW)                   13:38 F13  53   176
 54  PHOEBE ROBERTS   (BRACKNELL)               13:38 F13  54   295
 55  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               13:39 F13  55     1
 56  MOLLY JARVIS   (WATFORD)                   13:44 F13  56   485
 57  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                13:48 F13  57     2
 58  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           13:52 F13  58   787
 59  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  13:55 F13  59     9
 60  AILISH GRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                13:56 F13  60    84
 61  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)               14:00 F13  61     8
 62  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               14:06 F13  62    95
 63  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               14:09 F13  63    88
 64  EMILY HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)                 14:11 F13  64   625
 65  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 14:12 F13  65   674
 66  DEVON PEARCE   (LUTON)                     14:13 F13  66   423
 67  ZARA STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                 14:15 F13  67   296
 68  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   14:16 F13  68   416
 69  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     14:18 F13  69   410
 70  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)          14:19 F13  70    90
 71  CHLOE COLLETT   (MILTON K)                 14:23 F13  71     7
 72  HANNAH MOUNSEY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:27 F13  72    92
 73  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)               14:27 F13  73    91
 74  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 14:34 F13  74   730
 75  CAMILLE MCPHAIL   (STEVENAGE)              14:35 F13  75   647
 76  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)             14:39 F13  76   177
 77  NATASHA SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)              14:45 F13  77   889
 78  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      14:48 F13  78   722
 79  LUCY COTTERILL   (SILSON)                  14:51 F13  79   729
 80  NATASHA BARRON   (OXFORD)                  14:53 F13  80   573
 81  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           14:54 F13  81     4
 82  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              14:58 F13  82   345
 83  JULIET SOANIE   (WINDSOR)                  15:06 F13  83   121
 84  EMILY WARNER   (BEDFORD & C)               15:06 F13  84    96
 85  SHAYE IRVING   (STEVENAGE)                 15:09 F13  85   623
 86  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             15:11 F13  86   439
 87  EDEN HUDSON   (WYCOMBE)                    15:14 F13  87   672
 88  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    15:16 F13  88   725
 89  SKYE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     15:24 F13  89   720
 90  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      15:32 F13  90   721
 91  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     15:35 F13  91   726
 92  ANTONIA RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)              15:51 F13  92   565
 93  JESSICA ROSEWARN   (WATFORD)               15:58 F13  93   491
 94  LAURETTE WENBORN   (DACORUM)               16:02 F13  94   266
 95  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 16:06 F13  95   438
 96  MADDIE LYTHGOE   (WATFORD)                 16:08 F13  96   495
 97  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   16:10 F13  97   724
 98  ALICE LYON   (SILSON)                      16:11 F13  98   728
 99  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            16:12 F13  99   437
100  PENNY GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)              16:15 F13 100   346
101  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              16:15 F13 101   624
102  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 16:18 F13 102   214
103  AMBER MCGRATH   (LEIGHTON B)               16:22 F13 103   347
104  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 16:23 F13 104   622
105  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    16:51 F13 105   723

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        300     4     6     8
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            299     2     7    10
 3  BRACKNELL               296     3     5    14
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       288     1    11    18
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     257     9    23    29
 6  OXFORD CITY             231    16    33    38
 7  HARROW A.C.             231    20    26    41
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  203    15    45    55
 9  LUTON A.C.              174    43    49    52
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       167    19    30   102
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         160    46    47    65
12  STEVENAGE & NH          129    50    64    75
13  MAIDENHEAD              110    27    86    95
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        105    31    82   100
15  SILSON JOGGERS           87    74    78    79
16  BANBURY                  84    22
17  WATFORD                  73    56    93    96
18  BIGGLESWADE              29    77
19  DACORUM & TRING          12    94

Under 11 Girls
  1  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                8:38 F11   1   672
  2  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (AYLESBURY)                 8:58 F11   2   193
  3  RACHEL BURTON   (RADLEY)                    9:04 F11   3   901
  4  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                  9:09 F11   4   434
  5  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                 9:11 F11   5   429
     SAOIRSE MCCLURE-FISHER   (UNATT) N/S        9:16 F11       971
  6  ABI WHITE   (WINDSOR)                       9:16 F11   6   114
  7  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                  9:17 F11   7   206
  8  BETH DARWENT   (ABINGDON)                   9:18 F11   8   940
  9  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              9:19 F11   9   223
 10  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)               9:19 F11  10   293
 11  MEGAN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           9:19 F11  11   761
 12  KITTY CONROY   (AYLESBURY)                  9:19 F11  12   195
 13  OLIVIA SCARLES   (CHILTERN H.)              9:20 F11  13   225
 14  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                  9:20 F11  14   481
 15  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                   9:21 F11  15   168
 16  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                  9:22 F11  16   113
 17  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                         9:22 F11  17   411
 18  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 9:24 F11  18   676
 19  KAIA HYNDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               9:24 F11  19   766
 20  HANNAH WEST   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:26 F11  20   228
 21  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:28 F11  21   767
 22  ALICE BURDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:29 F11  22   769
 23  ROSIE EDMONDS   (SILSON)                    9:29 F11  23   734
 24  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                 9:30 F11  24   291
 25  ALEXANDRA SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)              9:31 F11  25   560
 26  LAURA-JANE FOLEY   (HARROW)                 9:35 F11  26   170
 27  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                   9:38 F11  27   482
 28  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)               9:39 F11  28   677
 29  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                  9:40 F11  29   483
 30  HATTY BELL   (OXFORD)                       9:43 F11  30   561
 31  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          9:43 F11  31   764
 32  KATE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  9:43 F11  32   292
 33  BRODIE JUDGE   (CHILTERN H.)                9:51 F11  33   226
 34  EMILY WESTWOOD   (CHILTERN H.)              9:55 F11  34   229
 35  CHARLOTTE YATES   (AYLESBURY)               9:57 F11  35   200
 36  FRANCESCA MACLEOD   (WINDSOR)               9:58 F11  36   111
 37  ELLIE MONDAY   (WINDSOR)                   10:00 F11  37   115
 38  EVE MCLEISH   (CHILTERN H.)                10:01 F11  38   224
 39  ELLIE RABBITS   (LEIGHTON B)               10:02 F11  39   324
 40  NATASHA BATES   (AYLESBURY)                10:02 F11  40   194
 41  ORLA BRENNAN   (WINDSOR)                   10:03 F11  41   112
 42  SOPHIE BAUMHARDT   (MAIDENHEAD)            10:04 F11  42   432
 43  SOPHIE CLARGO   (OXFORD)                   10:06 F11  43   558
 44  LILY HOLT   (CHILTERN H.)                  10:09 F11  44   231
 45  CARYS HARVEY   (LUTON)                     10:10 F11  45   430
 46  JACEY BLAKE   (OXFORD)                     10:11 F11  46   559
 47  SASHA POND   (DACORUM)                     10:12 F11  47   263
 48  JESSICA HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            10:14 F11  48   230
 49  DAISY PALMER   (OXFORD)                    10:16 F11  49   554
 50  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   10:20 F11  50   264
 51  SOPHIE HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)              10:22 F11  51   221
 52  CLAUDIA ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)             10:24 F11  52   294
 53  JESSICA WALTER   (OXFORD)                  10:26 F11  53   553
 54  ALESSANDRA PRINCE   (OXFORD)               10:26 F11  54   557
 55  MILLY SOAMES   (LUTON)                     10:26 F11  55   414
 56  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               10:32 F11  56     1
 57  MILLIE REES   (HARROW)                     10:39 F11  57   169
 58  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                  10:41 F11  58   673
 59  JASMINE TRAPNELL   (MILTON K)              10:43 F11  59     2
 60  ROSE BRACEWELL   (CHILTERN H.)             10:49 F11  60   222
 61  SADIE TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                10:51 F11  61   326
 62  ISABELLA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                10:55 F11  62   674
 63  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    11:00 F11  63   675
 64  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:00 F11  64   762
 65  DAISY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               11:03 F11  65   227
 66  JESS DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 11:03 F11  66   431
 67  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   11:04 F11  67   321
 68  CHLOE GALLAGHER   (LUTON)                  11:07 F11  68   402
 69  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 11:11 F11  69   433
 70  REBECCA MABEY   (AYLESBURY)                11:18 F11  70   198
 71  JESSICA COOK   (BIGGLESWADE)               11:23 F11  71   882
 72  MELISSA CHAPMAN   (LEIGHTON B)             11:29 F11  72   323
 73  LUCY FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                   11:47 F11  73   621
 74  ELSPETH ELEY   (LEIGHTON B)                11:51 F11  74   322
 75  BRYONY EASTON   (AYLESBURY)                11:54 F11  75   192
     JOSIE YOUNG   (LEIGHTON B) N/S             11:56 F11       350
 76  GEORGIA SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)              12:16 F11  76   883
 77  CLIONA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           12:17 F11  77    71
 78  NANCY CORP   (BIGGLESWADE)                 12:27 F11  78   885
 79  MEGAN WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)              13:59 F11  79   435
 80  EMILY BOYLAN   (LUTON)                     14:23 F11  80   427
 81  ELLIE PERKINS   (LUTON)                    17:03 F11  81   428

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  VALE OF AYLESBURY       225     2     7    12
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       204     9    13    20
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         199     1    18    28
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     195    11    19    21
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            188     6    16    36
 6  BRACKNELL               180    10    24    32
 7  LUTON A.C.              179     5    17    45
 8  WATFORD                 176    14    27    29
 9  OXFORD CITY             148    25    30    43
10  HARROW A.C.             148    15    26    57
11  MAIDENHEAD              134     4    42    66
12  RADLEY A.C.              79     3
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         79    39    61    67
14  ABINGDON AMBLERS         74     8
15  DACORUM & TRING          67    47    50
16  SILSON JOGGERS           59    23
17  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   49    56    59
18  BIGGLESWADE              21    71    76    78
19  STEVENAGE & NH            9    73
20  BEDFORD & COUNTY          5    77


Total Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           3912  2730  1182
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3878  2768  1110
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3602  2747   855
 4  LUTON A.C.             3584  2969   615
 5  HARROW A.C.            3537  2810   727
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3508  2651   857
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3318  2325   993
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      3128  2282   846
 9  OXFORD CITY            2780  1852   928
10  HEADINGTON R.R.        2308  1891   417
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2270  1891   379
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2139  1850   289
13  BRACKNELL              2046  1356   690
14  WATFORD                2005  1631   374
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1983  1507   476
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1930  1522   408
17  SILSON JOGGERS         1853  1577   276
18  GADE VALLEY            1852  1593   259
19  DACORUM & TRING        1722  1435   287
20  THAME RUNNERS          1667  1487   180
21  BANBURY                1422  1011   411
22  HANDY CROSS            1071   852   219
23  STEVENAGE & NH         1005   648   357
24  QUEENS PARK H.          855   806    49
25  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 853   788    65
26  MAIDENHEAD              769   575   194
27  RADLEY A.C.             582   582
28  ABINGDON AMBLERS        495   241   254
29  TEAM BALANCISE          478   393    85
30  BIGGLESWADE             414   351    63
31  WHITE HORSE             411   409     2


Male Overall Score
 1  LUTON A.C.             2969  2484    87   155   243
 2  HARROW A.C.            2810  2417    76   113   204
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2768  2160   146   227   235
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2747  2280    48   206   213
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           2730  2131   183   156   260
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2651  2318         132   201
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2325  1726   123   217   259
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2282  1800   149   195   138
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1891  1891
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1891  1760    68     7    56
11  OXFORD CITY            1852  1671    49         132
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1850  1850
13  WATFORD                1631  1426    82     9   114
14  GADE VALLEY            1593  1593
15  SILSON JOGGERS         1577  1503                74
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1522  1522
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1507   983   157   175   192
18  THAME RUNNERS          1487  1487
19  DACORUM & TRING        1435  1361          69     5
20  BRACKNELL              1356   962   149    26   219
21  BANBURY                1011   970    28    13
22  HANDY CROSS             852   852
23  QUEENS PARK H.          806   806
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 788   788
25  STEVENAGE & NH          648   392    18    95   143
26  RADLEY A.C.             582   552          30
27  MAIDENHEAD              575   571     4
28  WHITE HORSE             409   331          55    23
29  TEAM BALANCISE          393   379    14
30  BIGGLESWADE             351   209         142
31  ABINGDON AMBLERS        241    97    10    63    71


Female Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1182   450   141   292   299
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1110   404   137   269   300
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       993   351   100   254   288
 4  OXFORD CITY             928   344    79   274   231
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     857   361    27   212   257
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  855   329   123   200   203
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       846   383    72   224   167
 8  HARROW A.C.             727   248    38   210   231
 9  BRACKNELL               690    50    43   301   296
10  LUTON A.C.              615   151    68   222   174
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         476    84         232   160
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         417   407    10
13  BANBURY                 411   312    15          84
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       408   408
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        379   274               105
16  WATFORD                 374   240    34    27    73
17  STEVENAGE & NH          357    34    59   135   129
18  TRING RUNNING CLUB      289   289
19  DACORUM & TRING         287   202    43    30    12
20  SILSON JOGGERS          276   173          16    87
21  GADE VALLEY             259   259
22  ABINGDON AMBLERS        254    27         227
23  HANDY CROSS             219   219
24  MAIDENHEAD              194    84               110
25  THAME RUNNERS           180   180
26  TEAM BALANCISE           85    85
27  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  65    65
28  BIGGLESWADE              63          34          29
29  QUEENS PARK H.           49    49
30  WHITE HORSE               2                 2


Seniors Overall Score
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2679  2318   361
 2  HARROW A.C.            2665  2417   248
 3  LUTON A.C.             2635  2484   151
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2609  2280   329
 5  WINDSOR SE&H           2581  2131   450
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2564  2160   404
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        2298  1891   407
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2183  1800   383
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2139  1850   289
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2077  1726   351
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2034  1760   274
12  OXFORD CITY            2015  1671   344
13  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1930  1522   408
14  GADE VALLEY            1852  1593   259
15  SILSON JOGGERS         1676  1503   173
16  THAME RUNNERS          1667  1487   180
17  WATFORD                1666  1426   240
18  DACORUM & TRING        1563  1361   202
19  BANBURY                1282   970   312
20  HANDY CROSS            1071   852   219
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1067   983    84
22  BRACKNELL              1012   962    50
23  QUEENS PARK H.          855   806    49
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 853   788    65
25  MAIDENHEAD              655   571    84
26  RADLEY A.C.             552   552
27  TEAM BALANCISE          464   379    85
28  STEVENAGE & NH          426   392    34
29  WHITE HORSE             331   331
30  BIGGLESWADE             209   209
31  ABINGDON AMBLERS        124    97    27


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           1331   183   156   260   141   292   299
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1314   146   227   235   137   269   300
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1241   123   217   259   100   254   288
 4  BRACKNELL              1034   149    26   219    43   301   296
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  993    48   206   213   123   200   203
 6  LUTON A.C.              949    87   155   243    68   222   174
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       945   149   195   138    72   224   167
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         916   157   175   192         232   160
 9  HARROW A.C.             872    76   113   204    38   210   231
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     829         132   201    27   212   257
11  OXFORD CITY             765    49         132    79   274   231
12  STEVENAGE & NH          579    18    95   143    59   135   129
13  ABINGDON AMBLERS        371    10    63    71         227
14  WATFORD                 339    82     9   114    34    27    73
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        236    68     7    56               105
16  BIGGLESWADE             205         142          34          29
17  SILSON JOGGERS          177                74          16    87
18  DACORUM & TRING         159          69     5    43    30    12
19  BANBURY                 140    28    13          15          84
20  MAIDENHEAD              114     4                           110
21  WHITE HORSE              80          55    23           2
22  RADLEY A.C.              30          30
23  TEAM BALANCISE           14    14
24  HEADINGTON R.R.          10                      10