Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2012/2013 Round 2

Held at Shuttleworth on 10 November 2012

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  JOHN MCDONNELL   (LUTON)                   29:30 M     1   406
  2  MATT BERGIN   (BEDFORD & C)                29:48 M20   1    71
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  29:59 M     2   405
  4  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          30:36 M20   2   778
     GAVIN SMITH   (MILTON K) N/S               30:50 M          70
  5  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      30:54 M     3   267
  6  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 31:07 M20   3    73
  7  WILL MACKAY   (BEDFORD & C)                31:09 M     4    78
  8  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   31:13 M     5   165
  9  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   31:17 M     6   266
 10  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              31:19 M     7   761
 11  DARRELL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)               31:20 M     8   552
 12  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              31:22 M     9    90
 13  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  31:26 M    10   118
 14  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               31:44 M    11   651
 15  MATT ADDISON   (WINDSOR)                   31:45 M    12   116
     MIKE SALT   (CAMBRIDGE & C) N/S            31:47 M40       979
 16  KHALID AL-ABAIDY   (WINDSOR)               31:50 M20   4   111
 17  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  31:55 M    13   194
 18  TOM CROUCH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              31:57 M    14   769
 19  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      31:58 M    15   156
 20  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     32:03 M    16   794
 21  MIKE JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               32:16 M40   1   775
 22  MICHAEL HISCOTT   (MAIDENHEAD)             32:30 M    17   452
 23  RORY GRAHAM-WATSON   (WINDSOR)             32:31 M    18   117
 24  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   32:33 M    19   159
 25  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               32:40 M    20   233
 26  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       32:42 M20   5   416
 27  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 32:43 M    21     7
 28  JAMES DRINKWATER   (BEDFORD & C)           32:52 M    22    89
 29  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 32:54 M    23   461
 30  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    33:04 M    24   427
 31  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   33:09 M    25     6
 32  DALTON MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 33:10 M20   6   168
 33  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            33:15 M    26   690
 34  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  33:16 M20   7   112
 35  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       33:24 M40   2   158
 36  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    33:27 M    27     9
 37  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                33:31 M    28   764
 38  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   33:38 M    29   678
 39  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     33:42 M40   3   424
 40  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 33:43 M20   8   625
 41  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)               33:45 M50   1   502
 42  TOM OFFORD   (BANBURY)                     33:49 M    30   800
 43  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    33:50 M    31   164
 44  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   33:51 M    32   115
 45  STEVE COCKRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          34:01 M    33   768
 46  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    34:05 M20   9   123
 47  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   34:07 M    34   193
 48  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           34:12 M20  10    75
 49  SAM BENNETT   (BEDFORD & C)                34:15 M20  11    76
 50  JAMES BRIERCLIFFE   (GADE VALLEY)          34:15 M    35   841
 51  JEZ COX   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 34:23 M    36   789
 52  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              34:25 M40   4   870
 53  JONATHAN COLLIER   (HARROW)                34:28 M20  12   171
 54  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                34:32 M40   5   796
 55  NO. 674   (WYCOMBE)                        34:34 M    37   674
 56  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   34:35 M    38   689
 57  MARK CASTLETON   (ST. ALBANS STR)          34:37 M    39   788
 58  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                34:46 M    40   330
 59  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     34:47 M    41   462
 60  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    34:50 M40   6   499
 61  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      34:58 M    42   712
 62  JUSTIN FOWLER   (CHILTERN H.)              35:00 M40   7   242
 63  TOM O'DOWD   (HARROW)                      35:03 M20  13   170
 64  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               35:06 M20  14   675
 65  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      35:09 M    43   736
 66  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  35:10 M40   8   711
 67  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             35:11 M40   9   784
 68  ROSS THRELFALL   (MILTON K)                35:12 M    44    12
 69  MATTHEW NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)          35:14 M20  15    74
 70  DAN DOHERTY   (TEAM BALANCISE)             35:14 M    45   367
 71  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             35:17 M40  10   697
 72  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              35:18 M50   2   455
 73  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      35:19 M40  11   734
 74  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     35:21 M40  12   742
 75  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    35:23 M40  13   209
 76  PABLO PLAZA LASTRAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)     35:25 M    46   607
 77  OLIVER POULAIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)          35:29 M20  16   781
 78  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    35:34 M50   3   173
 79  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    35:35 M    47   169
 80  PAUL ILOTT   (HEADINGTON)                  35:36 M40  14   708
 81  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 35:38 M    48   468
 82  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:42 M20  17   335
 83  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         35:45 M50   4   765
 84  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              35:48 M40  15   861
 85  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        35:49 M    49   601
 86  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   35:51 M    50    23
 87  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   35:57 M    51    42
 88  JULIAN MCGOWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)              36:00 M    52   453
 89  SEAN WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                  36:04 M    53   196
 90  PAUL WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)         36:05 M40  16   944
 91  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   36:06 M20  18    27
 92  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              36:07 M20  19   191
 93  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)              36:09 M    54   332
 94  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    36:09 M    55   487
 95  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            36:14 M    56   698
 96  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    36:17 M40  17   554
 97  MATT LODDY   (GADE VALLEY)                 36:20 M40  18   844
 98  LUKE ELTON   (MILTON K)                    36:23 M20  20    28
 99  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              36:23 M    57   322
100  GRANT PAUL-FLORENCE   (CHILTERN H.)        36:24 M    58   238
101  KEVIN FIELDING   (TRING)                   36:24 M40  19   475
102  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   36:25 M40  20   520
103  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 36:27 M50   5   696
104  RICHARD BATES   (STEVENAGE)                36:28 M    59   622
105  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       36:30 M40  21   463
106  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              36:33 M    60   241
107  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              36:37 M20  21   236
108  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   36:42 M    61   277
109  MATHEW WESTON   (SILSON)                   36:49 M    62   740
110  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     36:49 M40  22   420
111  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   36:57 M40  23   752
112  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 37:00 M    63   235
113  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              37:03 M40  24   839
114  SAM SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)                  37:07 M20  22  1096
115  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 37:08 M    64   331
116  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  37:09 M40  25   553
117  BRIAN BRACKSTONE   (BRACKNELL)             37:12 M40  26   302
118  ED DUNN   (MILTON K)                       37:18 M    65    46
119  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 37:20 M50   6   526
120  DAVID HOPE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              37:23 M    66   603
121  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              37:26 M40  27   877
122  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       37:28 M20  23    24
123  JACK WALKER   (CHILTERN H.)                37:29 M20  24   234
124  PAUL GURR   (ST. ALBANS STR)               37:30 M50   7   773
125  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                   37:31 M40  28   161
126  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                 37:32 M40  29   842
127  RICHARD BRUCE   (LUTON)                    37:33 M40  30   429
128  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  37:33 M40  31    95
129  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                37:38 M    67   334
130  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    37:41 M50   8   474
131  CHRIS PENN   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              37:47 M    68   948
132  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                  37:49 M50   9   470
133  MIKE WESTALL   (BEARBROOK)                 37:52 M    69   523
134  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              37:52 M50  10   681
135  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        37:55 M    70   782
136  NEIL EDWARDS   (BEARBROOK)                 38:00 M50  11   518
137  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      38:03 M    71   753
138  JON COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              38:08 M40  32   945
139  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             38:09 M40  33   205
140  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   38:10 M50  12   495
141  ROBIN DOWSWELL   (MILTON K)                38:13 M40  34    33
142  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              38:14 M    72   704
143  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      38:19 M    73    21
144  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 38:20 M40  35   584
145  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    38:23 M40  36     1
146  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                    38:24 M    74   466
147  ALAN DARBYSHIRE   (HEADINGTON)             38:27 M40  37   686
148  SIMON BROTHERSON   (Q.P.H.)                38:27 M40  38   585
149  LEWIS MEREDITH   (AYLESBURY)               38:27 M    75   197
150  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   38:28 M50  13   563
151  LEWIS DORMAN   (BANBURY)                   38:31 M20  25   799
152  PETER BENEDICKTER   (BEDFORD & C)          38:35 M40  39    94
153  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       38:36 M50  14   472
154  OMAR GUDAL   (HARROW)                      38:42 M20  26   174
155  BRIAN GRAY   (SILSON)                      38:44 M    76   735
156  DAVE HUTCHINGS   (TEAM BALANCISE)          38:45 M40  40   357
157  ANDY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                38:49 M    77   321
158  PETER MCDERMOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)         38:50 M50  15   606
159  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    38:54 M50  16   555
160  TIM BIRKETT   (WATFORD)                    38:58 M40  41   489
161  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           39:02 M40  42   101
162  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             39:03 M40  43   228
163  ANDY BUTTON   (GADE VALLEY)                39:07 M    78   835
164  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:08 M40  44   327
165  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           39:09 M50  17   790
166  JAMIE ABISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             39:16 M20  27   786
167  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                39:18 M40  45   871
168  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               39:19 M50  18   692
169  ROB CURTIS   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              39:20 M40  46   949
170  PAUL GOODING   (BEDFORD & C)               39:20 M50  19   104
171  PAUL WILKERSON   (BEDFORD & C)             39:23 M50  20   107
172  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      39:24 M40  47   587
173  STUART BARTLETT   (TEAM BALANCISE)         39:27 M40  48   359
174  TREVOR POOLE   (CHILTERN H.)               39:29 M    79   243
175  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      39:30 M    80   716
176  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                39:31 M    81    22
177  ANDY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                 39:34 M50  21   109
178  GRANT WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)              39:35 M40  49   609
179  DARREN AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                39:39 M40  50    91
180  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  39:44 M    82   621
181  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                39:47 M40  51    48
182  ANTHONY NICHOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)       39:50 M40  52   780
183  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   39:53 M40  53    39
184  TREVOR LARK   (TRING)                      39:56 M50  22   476
185  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              39:57 M40  54   237
186  MICHAEL SPENCER   (SILSON)                 40:00 M40  55   737
187  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             40:00 M    83   240
188  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   40:02 M40  56   326
189  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   40:03 M    84   843
190  DAVE LAYNES   (BEDFORD & C)                40:08 M60   1   110
191  MARTIN HAMILTON   (TEAM BALANCISE)         40:10 M40  57   375
192  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               40:11 M    85    31
193  JAMES MCCLUSKEY   (GADE VALLEY)            40:11 M    86   840
194  IAN HIGGINSON   (BEARBROOK)                40:13 M40  58   537
195  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      40:14 M50  23   119
196  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               40:14 M50  24   709
197  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    40:15 M40  59   464
198  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          40:16 M40  60   198
199  MARK DEWEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 40:22 M    87   872
200  CHRIS YOUENS   (MILTON K)                  40:23 M    88    47
201  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 40:27 M40  61   192
202  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                    40:30 M40  62    40
203  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                      40:32 M    89   467
204  ALASTAIR FORD   (BIGGLESWADE)              40:37 M40  63  1095
205  COLIN COWPER   (TEAM BALANCISE)            40:42 M    90   365
206  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 40:50 M40  64   837
207  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               40:53 M40  65   222
208  ANDREW TREVILLION   (DACORUM)              40:56 M    91   273
209  ANDY COHEN-WRAY   (BEDFORD & C)            40:59 M    92    87
210  MATTHEW REIDY   (WATFORD)                  41:02 M    93   494
211  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                  41:05 M    94   717
212  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      41:06 M50  25   583
213  RICHARD BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         41:15 M40  66   762
214  ERROL MAGINLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          41:22 M40  67   605
215  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  41:24 M50  26   172
216  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     41:27 M50  27   473
217  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  41:30 M40  68   838
218  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      41:32 M50  28   479
219  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     41:33 M40  69   741
220  DANIEL WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                 41:34 M    95   325
221  ANDREW KELLY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            41:39 M    96   604
222  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              41:44 M50  29   873
223  NIGEL RAFFERTY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          41:45 M40  70   946
224  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            41:45 M40  71   777
225  DAVE COATES   (SILSON)                     41:46 M50  30   732
226  NO. 503   (WATFORD)                        41:55 M    97   503
227  MARTIN HALLING   (ST. ALBANS STR)          41:57 M50  31   602
228  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      41:59 M50  32   422
229  TONY RICHARDSON   (CHILTERN H.)            42:01 M50  33   239
230  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  42:04 M40  72   589
231  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      42:06 M50  34   749
232  LANCE CROFT   (BEDFORD & C)                42:16 M40  73   103
233  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 42:21 M    98   541
234  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             42:23 M40  74   223
235  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               42:24 M40  75   323
236  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  42:25 M40  76   538
237  TERRY HEDGE   (WATFORD)                    42:26 M50  35   486
238  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   42:29 M    99    43
239  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  42:39 M60   2    38
240  CHRIS MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                42:42 M   100   454
241  DARREN GIBSON   (TEAM BALANCISE)           42:42 M40  77   370
242  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            42:43 M40  78   776
243  ANDY MASKELL   (THAME)                     42:49 M   101   743
244  ANDY TAYLOR   (SILSON)                     42:51 M   102   719
245  BRENDAN CASHMAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)         42:55 M   103   787
246  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               42:57 M   104   833
247  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  43:01 M40  79   557
248  IVARS LICIETIS   (MILTON K)                43:02 M50  36    45
249  PHILIP DEVEREUAX   (TEAM BALANCISE)        43:04 M40  80   355
250  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    43:16 M60   3    37
251  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      43:30 M50  37   725
     ANDREW VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM) N/S       43:34 M         278
252  CHRIS KEOGH   (AYLESBURY)                  43:37 M   105   199
     STEPHEN MAYFIELD   (STEVENAGE) N/S         43:41 M         660
253  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           43:46 M40  81   543
254  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   43:50 M50  38   276
255  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  43:56 M   106   586
256  PETER LAWSON   (BIGGLESWADE)               43:57 M   107  1094
257  ALEX PEPPER   (CHILTERN H.)                44:02 M50  39   231
258  MICK RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)               44:03 M60   4    99
259  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  44:04 M40  82   272
260  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       44:06 M   108   720
261  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          44:22 M60   5    41
262  JAY FLETCHER   (SILSON)                    44:28 M   109   729
263  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   44:28 M40  83   721
264  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  44:28 M50  40   329
265  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             44:40 M50  41   834
266  DAN WILSON   (HARROW)                      44:51 M   110   180
267  MARK CHILDS   (MILTON K)                   45:02 M40  84    20
268  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              45:08 M40  85   381
269  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    45:10 M60   6   797
270  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                45:14 M60   7   224
271  ALEX O’CONNOR   (SILSON)                   45:14 M   111   733
272  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      45:20 M60   8   261
273  TOBY FISHER   (MILTON K)                   45:38 M   112    18
274  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    45:41 M40  86   328
275  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   46:03 M60   9   271
276  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   46:06 M50  42   485
277  COLIN METCALFE   (BEARBROOK)               46:14 M50  43   532
278  RICHARD POPIEL   (SILSON)                  46:21 M50  44   738
279  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   46:26 M60  10   324
280  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    46:29 M60  11   265
281  GARY SPARKES   (BEARBROOK)                 46:45 M40  87   527
282  JAMES ROOSE   (WATFORD)                    46:50 M40  88   510
     PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE) N/S             46:53 M40       633
283  STEPHEN BRIDGE   (TEAM BALANCISE)          46:53 M50  45   363
284  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     47:01 M40  89   465
285  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                47:09 M40  90   491
286  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          47:11 M50  46   806
287  SIMON MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)               47:11 M   113    92
288  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   47:28 M50  47   724
289  GRAHAM TURNER   (THAME)                    47:49 M50  48   755
290  GRAHAM DEACON   (TRING)                    47:51 M40  91   478
291  IAN PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   47:54 M50  49    44
292  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               48:00 M50  50   880
293  NICK SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   48:04 M40  92   679
294  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                48:29 M40  93   836
295  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  48:32 M40  94   702
296  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  48:35 M50  51   798
297  TIM WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)                48:45 M   114   446
298  DAVE LLEWELLYN   (PURPLE PATCH)            48:48 M40  95   382
299  NO. 665   (WYCOMBE)                        49:11 M   115   665
300  GREG NEAL   (WATFORD)                      49:29 M50  52   488
301  PAUL CAROLAN   (TRING)                     49:38 M40  96   961
302  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      49:44 M40  97   403
303  CARL AKERS   (CHILTERN H.)                 50:14 M40  98   232
304  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      50:15 M60  12   722
305  ADAM MELLOR   (ST. ALBANS STR)             50:32 M40  99   779
306  STEVE ORLANDO   (LEIGHTON B)               50:35 M40 100   333
307  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               50:46 M60  13   225
308  KEITH HALL   (TEAM BALANCISE)              51:04 M50  53   374
309  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   51:22 M60  14   519
310  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    51:26 M40 101   748
311  SIMON GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             51:47 M40 102   447
312  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)             51:53 M40 103  1093
313  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                51:58 M60  15   269
314  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      52:04 M40 104   274
315  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  53:13 M50  54   556
316  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 53:16 M60  16   542
317  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               53:38 M60  17   533
318  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     54:18 M60  18   723
319  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   55:29 M60  19   264
320  BRIAN HUNT   (GADE VALLEY)                 55:45 M50  55   832
321  ANDY LEE   (BIGGLESWADE)                   56:44 M   116   976
322  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   56:53 M60  20   270
323  DAVE SEDGLEY   (AMPTHILL & F)              58:29 M60  21   820
324  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      58:58 M50  56   477
325  DARREN GINN   (TEAM BALANCISE)             59:08 M   117   376
326  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          59:42 M60  22   226

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2395     2     6     7    12    28    48    49    69
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2373     4    10    18    21    37    45    51    57
 3  HARROW A.C.            2339     8    19    24    32    35    43    53    63
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2230    13    15    16    23    34    44    46   195
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2092    27    31    36    68    86    87    91    98
 6  LUTON A.C.             2052     1     3    26    30    39   110   127   228
 7  HEADINGTON R.R.        1902    33    56    71    80    95   103   134   142
 8  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1833    29    59    81   101   105   130   132   146
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1819    25    62   100   106   107   112   123   162
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1810    17    47    75    89    92   139   149   198
11  SILSON JOGGERS         1726    61    65    66    73   109   155   175   186
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1719    58    82    93    99   115   129   157   164
13  GADE VALLEY            1479    50    97   113   126   163   189   193   206
14  WATFORD                1448    41    60    94   140   160   210   226   237
15  DACORUM & TRING        1226     5     9   108   208   254   259   272   275
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1210   102   119   133   136   194   233   236   253
17  OXFORD CITY            1195    11    96   116   150   159   247   315
18  HANDY CROSS            1152    52    84   121   167   199   222   292
19  BANBURY                1130    20    42    54   151   269   296
20  TEAM BALANCISE         1048    70   156   173   191   205   241   249   283
21  THAME RUNNERS          1002    74   111   137   219   231   243   289   310
22  STEVENAGE & NH          970    14    40   104   180
23  MAIDENHEAD              932    22    72    88   240   297   311
24  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         886    38    55    64   293   299
25  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 884    90   131   138   169   223
26  QUEENS PARK H.          801   144   148   172   212   230   255
27  BIGGLESWADE             428   114   204   256   312   321
28  BRACKNELL               210   117
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     88   268   298
30  WHITE HORSE              41   286
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       4   323


Veteran Mens Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1013    21    67    83   124
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         920    71    80   103   134
 3  WATFORD                 907    41    60   140   160
 4  HANDY CROSS             884    52    84   121   167
 5  HARROW A.C.             855    35    78   125   215
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      840   101   105   130   132
 7  LUTON A.C.              804    39   110   127   228
 8  OXFORD CITY             787    96   116   150   159
 9  GADE VALLEY             766    97   113   126   206
10  SILSON JOGGERS          758    66    73   186   225
11  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       757   102   119   136   194
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY        697   128   152   161   170
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY       695    75   139   198   201
14  CHILTERN HARRIERS       692    62   162   185   207
15  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 688    90   138   169   223
16  THAME RUNNERS           673    74   111   219   231
17  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  658   141   145   181   183
18  QUEENS PARK H.          632   144   148   172   212
19  TEAM BALANCISE          547   156   173   191   241
20  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        457   164   188   235   264
21  BANBURY                 362    54   269   296
22  MAIDENHEAD              271    72   311
23  DACORUM & TRING         248   254   259   272   275
24  BRACKNELL               210   117
25  BIGGLESWADE             138   204   312
26  WINDSOR SE&H            132   195
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     88   268   298
28  WHITE HORSE              41   286
29  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          34   293
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       4   323


Junior Men
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        925     2     6    48
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            885    16    34    46
 3  HARROW A.C.             833    32    53    63
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     734     4    77   166
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  670    91    98   122
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       424   107   123
 7  LUTON A.C.              301    26
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          287    40
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         263    64
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        245    82
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       235    92
12  BIGGLESWADE             213   114
13  BANBURY                 176   151

Under 17 Men
  1  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              20:35 M17   1   118
  2  BEN ROCHFORD   (WATFORD)                   20:39 M17   2   505
  3  JACK ROWE   (WINDSOR)                      20:41 M17   3   123
  4  JAKE BARRACLOUGH   (BEDFORD & C)           20:42 M17   4   94A
  5  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    21:09 M17   5   670
  6  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              21:17 M17   6    95
  7  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               21:32 M17   7    90
  8  TATENDA MANJENGWA   (AYLESBURY)            21:33 M17   8   206
  9  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (AYLESBURY)         21:33 M17   9   217
 10  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            21:46 M17  10    91
 11  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          21:57 M17  11    94
 12  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     22:00 M17  12   130
 13  TOM BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                    22:01 M17  13   291
 14  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             22:02 M17  14    93
 15  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  22:04 M17  15   195
 16  JACOB RAINIER   (WINDSOR)                  22:12 M17  16   126
 17  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               22:19 M17  17   556
 18  JOSH BOWDEN   (WINDSOR)                    22:24 M17  18   129
 19  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               22:26 M17  19   672
 20  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               22:28 M17  20   214
 21  BRIAN FOULGER   (LEIGHTON B)               22:37 M17  21   334
 22  JAMES MEDLEY   (BEDFORD & C)               22:58 M17  22    92
 23  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                23:00 M17  23   128
 24  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 23:04 M17  24   330
 25  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    23:07 M17  25   673
 26  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               23:13 M17  26   253
 27  DAVID LEE   (BIGGLESWADE)                  23:17 M17  27   372
 28  TOM BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                     23:19 M17  28   793
 29  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               23:22 M17  29   763
 30  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       23:25 M17  30   425
 31  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                 23:32 M17  31   163
 32  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     23:35 M17  32   408
 33  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   23:43 M17  33   160
 34  JAMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                   23:45 M17  34   403
 35  JOSH GAVIGAN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:50 M17  35   215
 36  KAI HAMMOND   (HARROW)                     24:04 M17  36   159
 37  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     24:07 M17  37   496
 38  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    24:17 M17  38   646
 39  JONATHAN HILL   (HARROW)                   24:37 M17  39   158
 40  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               24:47 M17  40   254
 41  JACK QUOROLL   (CHILTERN H.)               24:58 M17  41   252
 42  JAMES THOMAS   (BIGGLESWADE)               25:09 M17  42  1098
 43  MATT TYLER   (TEAM BALANCISE)              25:14 M17  43   351
 44  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 25:19 M17  44   333
 45  SAM CRAWSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)            25:23 M17  45   767
 46  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                25:33 M17  46   332
 47  MICHAEL GREENER   (MILTON K)               25:45 M17  47    67
 48  LEWIS SILLS   (WATFORD)                    25:57 M17  48   497
 49  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   26:14 M17  49   162
 50  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  26:30 M17  50    68
 51  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  26:41 M17  51   331
 52  DANIEL WILLIAMS   (STEVENAGE)              26:42 M17  52   650
 53  SAM FENN   (HARROW)                        26:45 M17  53   161
 54  WILLIAM RIDGEWAY   (STEVENAGE)             27:10 M17  54   645
 55  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 27:15 M17  55   644
 56  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               27:20 M17  56   441
 57  MAX LEWIS   (WATFORD)                      29:35 M17  57   508

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            158     1     3    12
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        157     4     6     7
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       142     8     9    15
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         125     5    19    25
 5  WATFORD                  87     2    37    48
 6  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         85    21    24    44
 7  LUTON A.C.               78    30    32    34
 8  HARROW A.C.              74    31    33    36
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS        67    26    40    41
10  BIGGLESWADE              47    27    42
11  BRACKNELL                45    13
12  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      42    29    45
13  OXFORD CITY              41    17
14  BANBURY                  30    28
15  STEVENAGE & NH           30    38    52    54
16  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   19    47    50
17  TEAM BALANCISE           15    43
18  MAIDENHEAD                2    56

Under 15 Boys
  1  JAMAL LEWIS   (LUTON)                      11:47 M15   1   421
  2  KAI GARDNER   (LUTON)                      12:22 M15   2   410
  3  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 12:26 M15   3    88
  4  BILL HUGHES   (WINDSOR)                    12:28 M15   4   138
  5  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  12:31 M15   5    63
  6  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      12:38 M15   6   427
  7  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            12:42 M15   7    80
  8  ARCHIE RIPPIN   (MILTON K)                 12:51 M15   8    64
  9  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          12:52 M15   9   224
 10  NAT JONES   (OXFORD)                       12:54 M15  10   551
 11  MICHAEL FABES   (ABINGDON)                 12:55 M15  11   930
 12  LUKE PAULLEY   (AYLESBURY)                 12:56 M15  12   207
 13  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     12:57 M15  13   677
 14  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            12:58 M15  14    66
 15  DANIEL NEAL   (AYLESBURY)                  12:59 M15  15   206
 16  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            13:01 M15  16   887
 17  SAM HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:05 M15  17   236
 18  SAM BARTOIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                13:13 M15  18   888
 19  ADAM ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                13:13 M15  19   300
 20  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  13:13 M15  20   301
 21  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:19 M15  21    79
 22  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            13:21 M15  22    86
 23  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   13:21 M15  23   208
 24  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                13:24 M15  24    81
 25  GEORGE WHEELER   (MILTON K)                13:26 M15  25    61
 26  CHARLES WHEELER   (MILTON K)               13:32 M15  26    62
 27  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                13:42 M15  27   136
 28  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                13:47 M15  28   676
 29  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  13:48 M15  29   177
 30  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 13:49 M15  30    56
 31  MATTHEW CURSONS   (HARROW)                 13:51 M15  31   175
 32  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            13:52 M15  32    83
 33  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 13:53 M15  33    60
 34  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   13:54 M15  34   205
 35  JACK DAVIDSON   (STEVENAGE)                13:56 M15  35   628
 36  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                13:57 M15  36   640
 37  MATT SELLICK   (BIGGLESWADE)               13:58 M15  37   368
 38  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:00 M15  38    87
 39  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  14:05 M15  39   137
 40  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              14:08 M15  40   322
 41  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  14:08 M15  41   278
 42  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               14:14 M15  42    77
 43  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     14:18 M15  43   420
 44  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    14:21 M15  44   668
 45  TOM CONWAY   (CHILTERN H.)                 14:26 M15  45   229
 46  LUKE SEYMOUR   (WYCOMBE)                   14:28 M15  46   661
 47  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 14:29 M15  47   718
 48  SAMUEL FIELDING   (DACORUM)                14:32 M15  48   280
 49  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)          14:40 M15  49   226
 50  ED ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               14:44 M15  50   781
 51  RYAN WARD   (AMPTHILL & F)                 14:46 M15  51   821
 52  EDWARD BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                14:50 M15  52    69
 53  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     14:56 M15  53   488
 54  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              14:58 M15  54   204
 55  LEWIS CAMPBELL   (HARROW)                  15:07 M15  55   178
 56  JAMES MOTTRAM   (MILTON K)                 15:09 M15  56    70
 57  SAM CHAPMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                15:18 M15  57    84
 58  HARRY FORD   (MILTON K)                    15:32 M15  58    58
 59  BEN PARKES   (AMPTHILL & F)                15:41 M15  59   823
 60  AARON SPALTER   (WATFORD)                  15:50 M15  60   499
 61  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  15:53 M15  61   643
 62  TOM PURKISS   (AMPTHILL & F)               16:03 M15  62   822
 63  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                16:06 M15  63   321
 64  OWEN DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   17:55 M15  64   495
 65  JUNIOR KEUTZ   (STEVENAGE)                 18:59 M15  65   631

TEAM RESULT
 1  LUTON A.C.              189     1     2     6
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  171     5     8    14
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        167     3     7    21
 4  VALE OF AYLESBURY       148    12    15    23
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            128     4    27    39
 6  BIGGLESWADE             127    16    18    37
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       127     9    17    45
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         113    13    28    44
 9  BRACKNELL                93    19    20
10  HARROW A.C.              83    29    31    55
11  STEVENAGE & NH           66    35    36    61
12  OXFORD CITY              56    10
13  ABINGDON AMBLERS         55    11
14  DACORUM & TRING          43    41    48
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         29    40    63
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      26    51    59    62
17  WATFORD                  21    53    60    64
18  SILSON JOGGERS           19    47
19  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      16    50

Under 13 Boys
  1  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  9:21 M13   1    67
  2  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                     9:22 M13   2   118
  3  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                9:24 M13   3    76
  4  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                  9:25 M13   4   662
  5  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                         9:33 M13   5   416
  6  JAMES DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    9:35 M13   6   297
  7  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                    9:42 M13   7   419
  8  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         9:46 M13   8   243
  9  TOBY ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                 9:46 M13   9   291
 10  SHAUN HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                  9:47 M13  10   296
 11  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                   9:52 M13  11    60
 12  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             9:53 M13  12   775
 13  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)               9:56 M13  13    85
 14  HARRY DIGBY   (BRACKNELL)                  10:01 M13  14   298
 15  NICK WILTSHIRE   (ABINGDON)                10:02 M13  15   927
 16  MARCUS SHANTRY   (WINDSOR)                 10:04 M13  16   120
 17  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)               10:04 M13  17   116
 18  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   10:04 M13  18   115
 19  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              10:09 M13  19   241
 20  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    10:12 M13  20   411
 21  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   10:13 M13  21   642
 22  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:14 M13  22   780
 23  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                10:15 M13  23   776
 24  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  10:19 M13  24   155
 25  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  10:22 M13  25   663
 26  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:26 M13  26   777
 27  THOMAS BARBAKO   (BEDFORD & C)             10:27 M13  27    83
 28  MAX CROWTHER   (OXFORD)                    10:28 M13  28   552
 29  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    10:30 M13  29   487
 30  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               10:31 M13  30   250
 31  LUKE DAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                10:32 M13  31   251
 32  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      10:34 M13  32    61
 33  DANIEL BROOKS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:36 M13  33    86
 34  FELIX VINE   (CHILTERN H.)                 10:37 M13  34   245
 35  CONOR MCCALLION   (ST. ALBANS STR)         10:38 M13  35   786
 36  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  10:39 M13  36   426
 37  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:41 M13  37   778
 38  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                10:41 M13  38  1092
 39  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             10:42 M13  39   816
 40  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   10:43 M13  40    65
 41  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:44 M13  41   783
 42  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                10:45 M13  42   292
 43  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 10:46 M13  43    59
 44  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   10:47 M13  44    69
 45  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)             10:51 M13  45   781
 46  LEWIS MATTA   (STEVENAGE)                  10:52 M13  46   653
 47  LUKE LEE-CAIRNS   (HARROW)                 10:54 M13  47   165
 48  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  10:56 M13  48   341
 49  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   10:57 M13  49   711
 50  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           10:58 M13  50   279
 51  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     10:59 M13  51   157
 52  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               11:01 M13  52   247
 53  TOM LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)                  11:03 M13  53   639
 54  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                11:07 M13  54    64
 55  TOM NORFOLK   (WYCOMBE)                    11:11 M13  55   665
 56  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    11:12 M13  56   713
 57  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  11:22 M13  57   404
 58  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      11:24 M13  58   673
 59  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:25 M13  59   249
 60  KIERAN PHILPOTT   (LEIGHTON B)             11:27 M13  60   342
 61  FERGUS WALSH   (MILTON K)                  11:36 M13  61    63
 62  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 11:44 M13  62    70
 63  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   11:47 M13  63   664
 64  JACK ROACH   (HARROW)                      12:02 M13  64   161
 65  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             12:06 M13  65    84
 66  LIAM GREGORY   (STEVENAGE)                 12:06 M13  66   648
 67  ROBERT MARGUARD   (BEDFORD & C)            12:18 M13  67    94
 68  ROWAN DALY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              12:24 M13  68   785
 69  CURTIS GREEN   (DACORUM)                   12:29 M13  69   269
 70  JAMES SPENCER   (SILSON)                   12:33 M13  70   737
 71  ADAM ABUBOCKER   (LUTON)                   12:33 M13  71   430
 72  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              12:36 M13  72   213
 73  CALLUM MCCREADY   (AMPTHILL & F)           13:14 M13  73   817
 74  SETH ROGERS   (SILSON)                     13:35 M13  74   733
 75  THOMAS LOCKE   (STEVENAGE)                 13:57 M13  75   654
 76  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  14:38 M13  76   501
 77  JAMES HARE   (AMPTHILL & F)                15:13 M13  77   819

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               209     6     9    10
 2  LUTON A.C.              202     5     7    20
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            199     2    16    17
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        191     3    13    27
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  190     1    11    32
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     177    12    22    23
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       177     8    19    30
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         150     4    25    55
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          114    21    46    53
10  HARROW A.C.             112    24    47    51
11  ABINGDON AMBLERS         63    15
12  SILSON JOGGERS           59    49    56    70
13  WATFORD                  51    29    76
14  OXFORD CITY              50    28
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         48    48    60
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      45    39    73    77
17  BIGGLESWADE              40    38
18  DACORUM & TRING          37    50    69
19  VALE OF AYLESBURY         6    72

Under 11 Boys
  1  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                6:53 M11   1   246
  2  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WYCOMBE)               6:58 M11   2   666
  3  EDWARD BLYTHEMAN   (BEDFORD & C)            7:00 M11   3    72
  4  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                    7:00 M11   4   193
  5  BEN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                   7:07 M11   5   206
  6  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                  7:08 M11   6   243
  7  JAKE HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)               7:11 M11   7    73
  8  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)               7:14 M11   8   248
  9  BEN ELLEDGE   (LUTON)                       7:16 M11   9   417
 10  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                      7:17 M11  10   275
 11  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                      7:18 M11  11   401
 12  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                    7:24 M11  12   241
 13  JOSEPH GENCO-RUSSO   (WINDSOR)              7:27 M11  13   112
 14  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               7:29 M11  14   244
 15  KIE FRANCIS   (ABINGDON)                    7:31 M11  15   939
 16  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               7:35 M11  16   242
 17  OLLIE SAUNDERS   (WYCOMBE)                  7:36 M11  17   669
 18  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                  7:37 M11  18   192
 19  ROHAN FORD   (BIGGLESWADE)                  7:38 M11  19   886
 20  JOSH MERCER   (LUTON)                       7:38 M11  20   422
 21  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                       7:39 M11  21   175
 22  TOBY BARTRAM   (AMPTHILL & F)               7:41 M11  22   812
 23  HARVEY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                     7:42 M11  23   673
 24  CIARAN BOYLE   (BIGGLESWADE)                7:43 M11  24   352
 25  MORGAN PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   7:44 M11  25   114
 26  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)                7:45 M11  26    71
 27  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            7:45 M11  27   255
 28  MAX CAYGILL   (HARROW)                      7:46 M11  28   181
 29  MURRAY MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)               7:46 M11  29   663
 30  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                  7:49 M11  30   256
 31  BRADLEY JERROM   (HARROW)                   7:51 M11  31   178
 32  ADAM ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                    7:52 M11  32   177
 33  JAMES MCVEIGH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            7:53 M11  33   776
 34  RIORDAN O'GOAN   (HARROW)                   7:54 M11  34   180
 35  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                   7:54 M11  35   247
 36  FERDINARD KRIKS   (BIGGLESWADE)             7:55 M11  36   361
 37  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)             8:01 M11  37   321
 38  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)             8:02 M11  38   254
 39  DANIEL HEMMINGS   (BIGGLESWADE)             8:03 M11  39   370
 40  MATTHEW AYLING   (AYLESBURY)                8:04 M11  40   209
 41  PEARCE BASQUILLE-TATLOW   (AMPTHILL & F)    8:05 M11  41   814
 42  DOMINIC WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            8:06 M11  42   777
 43  ALEX MEIJER   (MILTON K)                    8:08 M11  43    70
 44  ARCHIE POND   (DACORUM)                     8:19 M11  44   277
 45  TYLER COOK   (HARROW)                       8:19 M11  45   176
 46  SAM DADAMO   (HARROW)                       8:21 M11  46   179
 47  HARRY WHISTLER   (HARROW)                   8:22 M11  47   173
 48  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)            8:30 M11  48   73A
 49  JOEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                       8:35 M11  49   274
 50  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)             8:37 M11  50   174
 51  BEN JONES   (BRACKNELL)                     8:41 M11  51   291
 52  THOMAS RICHARDSON   (BIGGLESWADE)           8:42 M11  52   359
 53  CAMERON GODFREY   (BIGGLESWADE)             8:43 M11  53   356
 54  KEENAN DYER-DIXON   (BIGGLESWADE)           8:44 M11  54   360
 55  ADAM GRAY   (SILSON)                        8:45 M11  55   732
 56  RORY BRENSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)             8:51 M11  56   778
 57  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)                8:54 M11  57   210
 58  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                     8:57 M11  58   323
 59  TYLER WAUDBY   (BIGGLESWADE)                9:00 M11  59   357
 60  HARRISON MAPP   (CHILTERN H.)               9:01 M11  60   253
 61  SAM FEATHERSTONE   (MILTON K)               9:09 M11  61    67
 62  WILLIAM BYRNE   (HARROW)                    9:10 M11  62   171
 63  YANNICK GOLDBOURNE   (STEVENAGE)            9:24 M11  63   652
 64  DAN LORRIMER-ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)          9:26 M11  64   208
 65  TOBY FOSTER   (BIGGLESWADE)                 9:34 M11  65   358
 66  OLIVER HOXEY-SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)          9:37 M11  66   881
 67  BEN TRIBE   (STEVENAGE)                     9:42 M11  67   625
 68  LEWIS CLARK   (WATFORD)                     9:44 M11  68   493
 69  EDWARD WEEKES   (BIGGLESWADE)               9:52 M11  69   355
 70  HARRISON PHILPOTT   (LEIGHTON B)           10:07 M11  70   324
 71  BRANDON GRAFT   (WATFORD)                  10:19 M11  71   494
 72  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)         10:31 M11  72   322

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       204     1     6     8
 2  VALE OF AYLESBURY       192     4     5    18
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        183     3     7    26
 4  LUTON A.C.              179     9    11    20
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         177     2    17    23
 6  BIGGLESWADE             140    19    24    36
 7  HARROW A.C.             139    21    28    31
 8  DACORUM & TRING         116    10    44    49
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            108    13    25
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      88    33    42    56
11  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      83    22    41
12  ABINGDON AMBLERS         58    15
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         54    37    58    70
14  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   42    43    61
15  BRACKNELL                22    51
16  SILSON JOGGERS           18    55
17  STEVENAGE & NH           16    63    67
18  WATFORD                   7    68    71

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  PIPPA WOOLVEN   (WYCOMBE)                  22:59 F     1   674
  2  LEIGH LATTIMORE   (HARROW)                 23:05 F     2   977
  3  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               23:15 F35   1   108
  4  MARYSE HAYNES   (WINDSOR)                  23:58 F     3   145
  5  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             24:14 F     4   105
  6  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    24:22 F     5   150
  7  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 24:32 F     6    11
  8  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                24:48 F     7   244
  9  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  24:58 F35   2   686
 10  ASHLEE MCGUIGAN   (HARROW)                 25:09 F     8   978
 11  LUCY WATERLOW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           25:12 F     9   607
 12  ELLE ROCHE   (MILTON K)                    25:15 F    10     1
 13  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            25:27 F    11   530
 14  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               25:32 F35   3   406
 15  RACHEL CAVE   (TEAM BALANCISE)             25:39 F    12   363
 16  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  25:41 F    13    12
 17  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:49 F45   1   196
 18  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             25:50 F    14   109
 19  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  25:51 F    15   682
 20  VICTORIA BROADBENT   (BEARBROOK)           25:53 F    16   531
 21  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           25:56 F    17   219
 22  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           26:00 F45   2   605
 23  REBECCA NKOANE   (CHILTERN H.)             26:03 F35   4   243
 24  AINE LYNG   (HEADINGTON)                   26:16 F    18   685
 25  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    26:18 F45   3   793
     NAOMI LENANE   (CHILTERN H.) N/S           26:25 F         260
 26  IONA CRAFT   (TRING)                       26:32 F    19   468
 27  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              26:34 F35   5   791
 28  LIZ MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               26:46 F35   6   611
 29  JESSICA WEBB   (MILTON K)                  26:56 F    20     9
 30  NO. 671   (WYCOMBE)                        26:58 F    21   671
 31  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               27:07 F45   4   290
 32  EMILY ANTCLIFFE   (HARROW)                 27:10 F    22   154
 33  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            27:12 F35   7   681
 34  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                27:20 F35   8   532
 35  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           27:25 F    23   608
 36  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            27:27 F35   9   248
 37  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 27:29 F45   5    13
 38  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    27:31 F35  10   501
 39  JO BRESLIN   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:38 F35  11   323
 40  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               27:39 F    24   500
 41  JULIE WARGENT   (TEAM BALANCISE)           27:41 F35  12   353
 42  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN   (TEAM BALANCISE)       27:44 F45   6   364
 43  LIZA CROFT   (WATFORD)                     27:47 F35  13   507
 44  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               27:50 F35  14   201
 45  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                27:52 F    25   148
 46  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (TRING)                   27:52 F35  15   467
 47  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   28:07 F    26   189
 48  FRANCES ROBERTS   (DACORUM)                28:09 F    27   285
 49  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 28:11 F55   1     3
 50  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        28:20 F45   7   464
 51  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             28:22 F35  16   831
 52  ALICE EBBAGE   (BIGGLESWADE)               28:24 F    28  1099
 53  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             28:37 F    29   218
 54  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              28:46 F    30   832
 55  JADE LEGGETT   (MILTON K)                  28:52 F    31     6
 56  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   28:55 F45   8   470
 57  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           28:57 F35  17   835
 58  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    29:00 F45   9   743
 59  GILL JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               29:03 F35  18   609
 60  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  29:09 F45  10   463
 61  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  29:18 F35  19   286
 62  SARAH FARROW   (HEADINGTON)                29:21 F45  11   683
 63  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 29:25 F45  12   242
 64  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 29:28 F45  13   795
 65  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    29:31 F    32   711
 66  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             29:37 F35  20   610
 67  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 29:38 F35  21     5
 68  ELLEN FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              29:40 F45  14   861
 69  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 29:43 F35  22   505
 70  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      29:44 F    33   462
 71  AMY INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 29:46 F    34   321
 72  ELIZABETH ROBERTS   (DACORUM)              29:49 F    35   288
 73  CHARLOTTE ING   (HANDY CROSS)              29:56 F    36   865
 74  LISA CLACK   (MILTON K)                    30:08 F    37     8
 75  KATY PERREAULT   (Q.P.H.)                  30:11 F    38   581
 76  CASEY HILL   (SILSON)                      30:18 F    39   713
 77  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            30:23 F45  15   241
 78  KERRY CLARKE   (BANBURY)                   30:24 F    40   794
 79  LIZ WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               30:27 F55   2   606
 80  AMELIA WALLACE   (LEIGHTON B)              30:35 F    41   324
 81  ALICE ELY   (TRING)                        30:38 F    42   471
 82  LOUISE BENTHAM   (ST. ALBANS STR)          30:39 F35  23   601
 83  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            30:44 F45  16   614
 84  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  30:47 F45  17    91
 85  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   30:53 F45  18   465
 86  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          31:18 F55   3   941
 87  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   31:24 F35  24   466
 88  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    31:24 F35  25   712
 89  TRICIA CRANWELL   (HARROW)                 31:31 F45  19   153
 90  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             31:34 F55   4   867
 91  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          31:39 F45  20   695
 92  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    31:43 F45  21   461
 93  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             31:46 F45  22   200
 94  LINDA POWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            31:49 F45  23   604
 95  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             31:50 F45  24   863
 96  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    31:59 F35  26   792
 97  CHRIS FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  32:02 F45  25   649
 98  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  32:07 F35  27   326
 99  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 32:16 F    43   864
100  KATHERINE MACKEN   (Q.P.H.)                32:17 F    44   588
101  LEDA COX   (ST. ALBANS STR)                32:21 F35  28   616
102  GEMMA WEST   (BEARBROOK)                   32:39 F    45   527
103  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               32:43 F45  26   719
     SASHA FISHER   (BEDFORD & C) N/S           32:49 F35       100
104  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              32:50 F35  29   839
105  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:04 F    46   833
106  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     33:17 F35  30   742
107  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   33:22 F    47   506
108  SARAH ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              33:33 F45  27   870
109  MARIA COOK   (TRING)                       33:38 F45  28   469
110  EMMA NASH   (GADE VALLEY)                  33:40 F    48   834
111  CAROLE MOONEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           33:42 F45  29   612
     TRACEY HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S        33:47 F         618
112  BECKY WARNER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            34:02 F35  31   942
113  RUPINDER MAHIL   (DACORUM)                 34:23 F35  32   287
114  NO. 487   (WATFORD)                        34:25 F    49   487
115  PIPPA SPRINZ   (THAME)                     34:32 F    50   749
116  TAMSIN BRIGHT   (THAME)                    34:35 F35  33   745
117  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               34:39 F    51   103
118  MANUELA ROYO   (ST. ALBANS STR)            35:00 F    52   617
119  CLAIRE SHARP   (ST. ALBANS STR)            35:51 F45  30   615
120  ROSEMARY CAMERON   (HEADINGTON)            36:41 F45  31   692
121  SAM RANSOM   (TEAM BALANCISE)              36:52 F35  34   358
122  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   37:07 F35  35   322
123  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     37:10 F45  32   718
124  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)    37:23 F35  36   325
125  DAWN ROBSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)             37:42 F45  33   619
126  MARGARET BOND   (TEAM BALANCISE)           37:46 F45  34   360
127  SANDRA SMITH   (BANBURY)                   38:03 F55   5   796
128  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        38:16 F35  37   744
129  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              38:32 F45  35   490
130  KAT WOODARD   (BEARBROOK)                  38:36 F    53   528
131  EMMA BOND   (TEAM BALANCISE)               38:59 F    54   359
132  BONITA STEDMAN   (WATFORD)                 39:47 F35  38   509
133  TINA BRAYFORD   (TEAM BALANCISE)           40:23 F    55   352
134  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     41:22 F55   6   220
135  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                42:24 F45  36   693

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  480     7    12    16    29
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         459     9    19    24    33
 3  HARROW A.C.             453     2    10    32    47
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     448    11    22    28    35
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        434     3     5    18    84
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       414     8    23    36    63
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       409    17    21    44    53
 8  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       375    13    20    34   102
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB      366    26    46    50    56
10  WATFORD                 354    38    40    43    69
11  WINDSOR SE&H            353     4     6    45
12  BANBURY                 350    25    27    64    78
13  DACORUM & TRING         332    31    48    61    72
14  TEAM BALANCISE          325    15    41    42   121
15  GADE VALLEY             278    51    54    57   104
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        256    39    71    80    98
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         241     1    30
18  HANDY CROSS             218    68    73    90    95
19  SILSON JOGGERS          212    65    76    88   103
20  THAME RUNNERS           149    58   106   115   116
21  LUTON A.C.              122    14
22  QUEENS PARK H.           97    75   100
23  BIGGLESWADE              84    52
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  74    86   112
25  STEVENAGE & NH           39    97


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     369    22    28    59    66
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         349     9    33    62    91
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       345    23    36    63    77
 4  TRING RUNNING CLUB      332    46    50    56    60
 5  BANBURY                 332    25    27    64    96
 6  WATFORD                 265    38    43    69   129
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       256    17    44    93   134
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  255    37    49    67
 9  TEAM BALANCISE          214    41    42   121   126
10  DACORUM & TRING         203    31    61   113
11  GADE VALLEY             196    51    57   104
12  BEDFORD & COUNTY        185     3    84
13  HANDY CROSS             183    68    90    95   108
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        161    39    98   122   124
15  THAME RUNNERS           136    58   106   116   128
16  LUTON A.C.              122    14
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       102    34
18  SILSON JOGGERS           94    88   103   123
19  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  74    86   112
20  HARROW A.C.              47    89
21  STEVENAGE & NH           39    97

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             18:35 F20   1   104
  2  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               18:47 F17   1   237
  3  REBECCA MARSHALL   (MILTON K)              19:11 F20   2     7
  4  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              19:29 F20   3   417
  5  BETHANY HANSON   (LUTON)                   19:33 F17   2   402
  6  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  19:45 F20   4     6
  7  KELLY RODD   (BEDFORD & C)                 19:52 F17   3   101
  8  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    20:02 F17   4   408
  9  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   20:10 F20   5   578
 10  ELLIE STILL   (LUTON)                      20:22 F17   5   409
 11  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              20:27 F17   6   110
 12  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                20:31 F20   6   299
 13  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             20:37 F20   7   103
 14  ALEX EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                20:41 F20   8   282
     ANNA RUST   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              20:43 F20       106
 15  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  20:51 F17   7     9
 16  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           20:56 F17   8   238
 17  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    20:58 F17   9     1
 18  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              21:03 F17  10   890
 19  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               21:05 F20   9   296
 20  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     21:07 F17  11     5
 21  PHILLY BOWDEN   (BRACKNELL)                21:11 F20  10   298
 22  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              21:13 F17  12   138
 23  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            21:28 F17  13   786
 24  MOLLY MCKENZIE   (BEDFORD & C)             21:31 F17  14   109
 25  ELLIE HEMMING   (MILTON K)                 21:40 F17  15     3
 26  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            21:43 F17  16   239
 27  JASMINE FINLAY   (MILTON K)                21:52 F17  17    11
 28  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   21:58 F20  11   281
 29  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              22:02 F17  18   635
 30  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             22:06 F20  12   784
 31  SOPHIE HAWKINS   (AYLESBURY)               22:14 F17  19   207
 32  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               22:34 F17  20   636
 33  SOPHIA HANNELLY   (MILTON K)               22:41 F17  21    12
 34  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              22:52 F17  22   634
 35  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               23:02 F17  23   164
 36  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  23:16 F17  24    10
 37  PAGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                     23:18 F17  25   500
 38  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  23:25 F17  26   489
 39  SOPHIE WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)             23:56 F20  13   790
 40  KATIE WATKINS   (HARROW)                   24:09 F17  27   168
 41  CORDELIA SIMMONS   (AMPTHILL & F)          24:29 F17  28   824
 42  MIKHAILAS MARKWELL   (WATFORD)             24:39 F20  14   497
 43  ANNA BRIGHT   (LUTON)                      24:51 F17  29   430
 44  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  24:59 F17  30     8
 45  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               25:52 F17  31   406
 46  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                25:57 F17  32   166
 47  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  26:47 F17  33   633
 48  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       27:09 F17  34   165
 49  CAITLIN MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                27:54 F17  35   169

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  LUTON A.C.              133     4     5     8
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        131     1     7    11
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  126     3     6    15
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       106     2    16    26
 5  BRACKNELL                98    12    19    21
 6  DACORUM & TRING          58    14    28
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      58    23    30    39
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           55    29    32    34
 9  OXFORD CITY              41     9
10  WATFORD                  33    37    38    42
11  BIGGLESWADE              32    18
12  HARROW A.C.              29    35    40    46
13  WINDSOR SE&H             28    22
14  VALE OF AYLESBURY        19    31
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       9    41

Under 15 Girls
  1  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                13:20 F15   1   302
  2  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 13:33 F15   2   301
  3  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              13:58 F15   3   300
  4  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:04 F15   4   107
  5  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              14:22 F15   5   101
  6  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   14:33 F15   6   428
  7  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 14:44 F15   7   208
  8  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 14:53 F15   8   629
  9  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   15:04 F15   9   664
 10  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 15:08 F15  10     1
 11  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 15:12 F15  11   669
 12  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              15:13 F15  12   230
 13  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    15:14 F15  13   429
 14  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  15:17 F15  14   130
 15  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   15:24 F15  15   423
 16  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                15:25 F15  16   415
 17  NANCY SCOTT   (WINDSOR)                    15:29 F15  17   147
 18  ABBY WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)               15:32 F15  18   775
 19  OLIVIA COLL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             15:39 F15  19   771
 20  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               15:43 F15  20   186
 21  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      15:47 F15  21   184
 22  SINEAD COLL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             15:51 F15  22   772
 23  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:53 F15  23   763
 24  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE   (BRACKNELL)             15:54 F15  24   296
 25  MARISA HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              15:54 F15  25   626
 26  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         15:59 F15  26   769
 27  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            16:03 F15  27   223
 28  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                16:21 F15  28   104
 29  AIMEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             16:28 F15  29   110
 30  EMI ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                    16:43 F15  30   498
 31  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   16:44 F15  31   188
 32  EILISH O'GRADY   (HARROW)                  16:46 F15  32   189
 33  KATE WOFFINDEN   (WINDSOR)                 16:53 F15  33   135
 34  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    16:59 F15  34   144
 35  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 17:02 F15  35     6
 36  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             17:10 F15  36     5
 37  ABBIE CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)             17:11 F15  37   774
 38  IONA NORWOOD   (MILTON K)                  17:22 F15  38     8
 39  EVA DANIELS   (WINDSOR)                    17:29 F15  39   146
 40  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                17:43 F15  40   413
 41  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      17:44 F15  41   151
 42  EMILY SMITH   (WYCOMBE)                    17:50 F15  42   666
 43  ISABELLA THORNTON-BETT   (MILTON K)        17:52 F15  43     9
 44  AMY MERRIGAN   (HARROW)                    18:14 F15  44   190
 45  FREYA VADAFARI   (LUTON)                   18:17 F15  45   430
 46  REBECCA PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              18:24 F15  46   632
 47  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 18:28 F15  47   677
 48  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               18:34 F15  48   630
 49  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  19:03 F15  49   627
 50  JESSICA BADGERY   (AMPTHILL & F)           19:06 F15  50   813
 51  KIRA O'SULLIVAN   (STEVENAGE)              19:44 F15  51   658
 52  JEZ BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)            21:05 F15  52   324
 53  REBECCA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                21:05 F15  53   325
 54  CARA WATKINS   (HARROW)                    21:10 F15  54   152
 55  CAITLIN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)          21:22 F15  55   102

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               162     1     2     3
 2  LUTON A.C.              134     6    13    15
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        131     4     5    28
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     109    18    19    22
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         106     9    11    42
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            104    14    17    33
 7  HARROW A.C.              96    20    21    31
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           89     8    25    46
 9  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   87    10    35    36
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS        73    12    27
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        49     7
12  WATFORD                  26    30
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          7    52    53
14  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       6    50

Under 13 Girls
  1  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  10:11 F13   1   292
  2  EUGENIE COCKLE   (WINDSOR)                 10:18 F13   2   117
  3  SAMMY BONNY   (WINDSOR)                    10:18 F13   3   116
  4  NEVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                  10:26 F13   4   299
  5  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            10:27 F13   5   232
  6  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:30 F13   6    73
  7  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       10:30 F13   7   234
  8  CHLOE RIDEWOOD   (OXFORD)                  10:33 F13   8   566
  9  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              10:34 F13   9    89
 10  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)               10:38 F13  10   226
 11  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                10:44 F13  11   233
 12  JANE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                 10:46 F13  12   291
 13  ISOBEL LEGG   (WINDSOR)                    10:48 F13  13   118
 14  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:53 F13  14   788
 15  BECKY WARD   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:56 F13  15    74
 16  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         11:01 F13  16   227
 17  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  11:02 F13  17   171
 18  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            11:03 F13  18    82
 19  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    11:05 F13  19     6
 20  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             11:07 F13  20   222
 21  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               11:11 F13  21   335
 22  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   11:12 F13  22   294
 23  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              11:12 F13  23   240
 24  AMBER MORRIS   (OXFORD)                    11:14 F13  24   572
 25  TIA WILLIAMS   (BANBURY)                   11:15 F13  25   792
 26  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   11:17 F13  26   425
 27  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               11:20 F13  27   301
 28  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     11:21 F13  28   420
 29  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           11:22 F13  29    81
 30  EMILY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               11:23 F13  30   231
 31  JOSIE DOYLE   (BRACKNELL)                  11:26 F13  31   300
 32  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:27 F13  32   782
 33  ABI JONES   (CHILTERN H.)                  11:27 F13  33   230
 34  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   11:27 F13  34   416
 35  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)            11:33 F13  35    94
 36  PHOEBE ROBERTS   (BRACKNELL)               11:36 F13  36   295
 37  SINEAD STOVELL   (AMPTHILL & F)            11:39 F13  37   815
 38  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)             11:44 F13  38   177
 39  EMILY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  11:46 F13  39   297
 40  LUCY MASDIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                11:47 F13  40   362
 41  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          11:47 F13  41   785
 42  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               11:49 F13  42    88
 43  EMILY HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)                 11:51 F13  43   625
 44  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)               11:52 F13  44     8
 45  AILISH GRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                11:55 F13  45    84
 46  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                  11:58 F13  46   655
 47  CHLOE COLLETT   (MILTON K)                 11:59 F13  47     7
 48  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     11:59 F13  48   410
 49  ERIN OLIVER   (STEVENAGE)                  12:01 F13  49   660
 50  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               12:06 F13  50    95
 51  SHONA PYBUS   (STEVENAGE)                  12:08 F13  51   659
 52  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     12:09 F13  52   663
 53  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  12:10 F13  53     9
 54  HANNAH MOUNSEY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:11 F13  54    92
 55  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    12:12 F13  55   725
 56  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 12:13 F13  56   674
 57  BELLA PRIESTMANN-BENNETT   (ST. ALBANS STR)12:13 F13  57   762
 58  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                    12:14 F13  58   411
 59  KATIE SAUNDERS   (STEVENAGE)               12:15 F13  59   657
 60  LUCY COTTERILL   (SILSON)                  12:16 F13  60   729
 61  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    12:16 F13  61   419
 62  CAMILLE MCPHAIL   (STEVENAGE)              12:21 F13  62   647
 63  ZARA STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                 12:22 F13  63   296
 64  KATIE NEISH   (BIGGLESWADE)                12:22 F13  64  1097
 65  MEGAN WESTROPE   (LEIGHTON B)              12:23 F13  65   334
 66  EMMA EVANS   (LEIGHTON B)                  12:23 F13  66   333
 67  HANNAH FEENEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              12:23 F13  67   363
 68  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)               12:26 F13  68    91
 69  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE   (HARROW)               12:27 F13  69   174
 70  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             12:37 F13  70   439
 71  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      12:45 F13  71   722
 72  EMILY WARNER   (BEDFORD & C)               12:46 F13  72    96
 73  EDEN HUDSON   (WYCOMBE)                    12:52 F13  73   672
 74  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           12:57 F13  74     4
 75  ELLEN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS STR)           13:06 F13  75   784
 76  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     13:06 F13  76   726
 77  ISABELLE WALKER   (BEDFORD & C)            13:11 F13  77   103
 78  PENNY GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)              13:17 F13  78   336
 79  CHLOE ARMITAGE   (BEDFORD & C)             13:17 F13  79    86
 80  HELENA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)             13:18 F13  80   102
 81  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS STR)        13:21 F13  81   783
 82  JESSICA ROSEWARN   (WATFORD)               13:25 F13  82   496
 83  LAURA DAVIDSON   (STEVENAGE)               13:29 F13  83   656
 84  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      13:33 F13  84   721
 85  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              13:39 F13  85   624
 86  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   13:42 F13  86   724
 87  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 13:52 F13  87   622
 88  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            14:08 F13  88   437
 89  ANNA JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     14:14 F13  89   670
 90  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    14:21 F13  90   723
 91  JADE PATEL   (WYCOMBE)                     14:36 F13  91   666
 92  JORDAN BIRCUMSHAW ?   (BIGGLESWADE)        14:54 F13  92   365
 93  JORDAN BIRCUMSHAW   (BIGGLESWADE)          15:04 F13  93   364
 94  OLIVIA PHILLIPS   (AMPTHILL & F)           15:15 F13  94   818

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               268     1     4    12
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            267     2     3    13
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       263     5     7    10
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        255     6     9    15
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     198    14    32    41
 6  LUTON A.C.              197    26    28    34
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  175    19    44    47
 8  HARROW A.C.             161    17    38    69
 9  OXFORD CITY             158     8    24
10  STEVENAGE & NH          147    43    46    49
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        133    21    65    66
12  BIGGLESWADE             114    40    64    67
13  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         104    52    56    73
14  SILSON JOGGERS           99    55    60    71
15  BANBURY                  70    25
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      59    37    94
17  MAIDENHEAD               32    70    88
18  WATFORD                  13    82

Under 11 Girls
  1  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                7:21 F11   1   672
  2  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                 7:37 F11   2   429
  3  AMBER LEONCE   (CHILTERN H.)                7:39 F11   3   233
  4  DEVON SEARS   (LUTON)                       7:42 F11   4   423
  5  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                  7:43 F11   5   434
  6  MELISSA JARMAN   (HARROW)                   7:45 F11   6   167
  7  HANNAH FOSTER   (LUTON)                     7:47 F11   7   409
     SAOIRSE MCCLURE-FISHER   (UNATT) N/S        7:49 F11       975
  8  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                  7:50 F11   8   481
  9  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                         7:51 F11   9   411
 10  RACHEL BURTON   (RADLEY)                    7:53 F11  10   901
 11  ABI WHITE   (WINDSOR)                       7:54 F11  11   114
 12  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                  7:56 F11  12   113
 13  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              7:57 F11  13   223
 14  ALEXANDRA SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)              7:58 F11  14   560
 15  KHUMO KARAS   (WINDSOR)                     7:59 F11  15   116
 16  HANNAH ROBERTS   (BRACKNELL)                8:00 F11  16   295
 17  MEGAN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           8:01 F11  17   761
 18  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)             8:01 F11  18   767
 19  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                 8:02 F11  19   676
 20  ELLIE RABBITS   (LEIGHTON B)                8:03 F11  20   321
 21  DIKETSO KARAS   (WINDSOR)                   8:06 F11  21   117
 22  OLIVIA SCARLES   (CHILTERN H.)              8:07 F11  22   225
 23  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)               8:08 F11  23   677
 24  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)               8:09 F11  24   293
 25  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                  8:10 F11  25   483
 26  BRIONY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  8:12 F11  26   296
 27  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          8:13 F11  27   764
 28  FAY ROSE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 8:14 F11  28   765
 29  LAURA-JANE FOLEY   (HARROW)                 8:15 F11  29   170
 30  KATE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  8:16 F11  30   292
 31  HANNAH WEST   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:17 F11  31   228
 32  ROSIE EDMONDS   (SILSON)                    8:20 F11  32   734
 33  FRANCESCA MACLEOD   (WINDSOR)               8:21 F11  33   111
 34  SOPHIE BAUMHARDT   (MAIDENHEAD)             8:22 F11  34   432
 35  EMILY WESTWOOD   (CHILTERN H.)              8:26 F11  35   229
 36  HANNAH READ   (BRACKNELL)                   8:29 F11  36   297
 37  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                  8:29 F11  37   207
 38  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                    8:39 F11  38   276
 39  JESSICA HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)             8:42 F11  39   230
 40  TAMZINE HILL   (MILTON K)                   8:47 F11  40     3
 41  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                  8:48 F11  41   671
 42  LAURA HEALY   (AYLESBURY)                   8:53 F11  42   220
 43  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)                8:53 F11  43     1
 44  IZZY PUNCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                8:54 F11  44   235
 45  SOPHIA HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)               8:55 F11  45   221
 46  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                  8:58 F11  46   433
 47  KATIE BARKSHIRE   (HARROW)                  8:59 F11  47   166
 48  ROSE BRACEWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              9:06 F11  48   236
 49  SIMRAN JARMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               9:09 F11  49   232
 50  EMILY CHEETHAM   (AYLESBURY)                9:10 F11  50   219
 51  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                   9:11 F11  51   482
 52  MILLY SOANES   (LUTON)                      9:14 F11  52   414
 53  JESSICA PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)              9:15 F11  53   234
 54  IZZY WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)                9:26 F11  54   772
 55  DAISY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)                9:31 F11  55   227
 56  GRACE STEDMAN`   (WATFORD)                  9:39 F11  56   492
 57  ELIZA BROWN   (STEVENAGE)                   9:40 F11  57   624
 58  ISABELLA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 9:41 F11  58   674
 59  SARAH NABNEY   (HARROW)                     9:42 F11  59   165
 60  MEGAN WILLIS   (BEDFORD & C)                9:50 F11  60    73
 61  JESSICA COOK   (BIGGLESWADE)                9:56 F11  61   882
 62  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                    9:58 F11  62   322
 63  MELISSA CHAPMAN   (LEIGHTON B)              9:59 F11  63   324
 64  KATIE BIDDLECOMBE   (ST. ALBANS STR)       10:06 F11  64   770
 65  CHARLOTTE SAUNDERS   (STEVENAGE)           10:15 F11  65   622
 66  CLIONA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           10:17 F11  66    71
 67  LUCY FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                   10:26 F11  67   621
 68  HANNAH MABEY   (AYLESBURY)                 10:28 F11  68   191
 69  ELSPETH ELEY   (LEIGHTON B)                10:43 F11  69   323
 70  NATALIE HALL   (BIGGLESWADE)               10:44 F11  70   354
 71  EMILY DAY   (BIGGLESWADE)                  10:44 F11  71   371
     MIA HODGSON   (BUDE RATS) N/S              10:59 F11       974
 72  OLIVIER LYNDSEY   (STEVENAGE)              11:22 F11  72   623
 73  MEGAN WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)              11:52 F11  73   460
 74  LAUREN GRANT   (AMPTHILL & F)              11:54 F11  74   811
 75  EMILY BOYLAN   (LUTON)                     12:28 F11  75   427
 76  JESSICA ROTHERHAM   (BIGGLESWADE)          12:37 F11  76   884
 77  GRACE TUCKER   (BIGGLESWADE)               12:46 F11  77   369

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  LUTON A.C.              221     2     4     7
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            196    11    12    15
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       196     3    13    22
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         191     1    19    23
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     172    17    18    27
 6  BRACKNELL               168    16    24    26
 7  HARROW A.C.             152     6    29    47
 8  WATFORD                 150     8    25    51
 9  MAIDENHEAD              149     5    34    46
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       105    37    42    50
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         89    20    62    63
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   73    40    43
13  RADLEY A.C.              68    10
14  OXFORD CITY              64    14
15  SILSON JOGGERS           46    32
16  STEVENAGE & NH           45    57    65    67
17  DACORUM & TRING          40    38
18  BIGGLESWADE              32    61    70    71
19  BEDFORD & COUNTY         30    60    66
20  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       4    74


Total Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3861  2910   951
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           3467  2715   752
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3421  2608   813
 4  HARROW A.C.            3347  2608   739
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3340  2472   868
 6  LUTON A.C.             3107  2521   586
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3046  2190   856
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2583  2106   477
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        2361  1902   459
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2277  1881   396
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2199  1833   366
12  SILSON JOGGERS         2115  1804   311
13  WATFORD                2033  1607   426
14  GADE VALLEY            1757  1479   278
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1725  1274   451
16  DACORUM & TRING        1696  1306   390
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1585  1210   375
18  BANBURY                1580  1160   420
19  OXFORD CITY            1541  1342   199
20  STEVENAGE & NH         1510  1180   330
21  TEAM BALANCISE         1388  1063   325
22  HANDY CROSS            1370  1152   218
23  THAME RUNNERS          1151  1002   149
24  BRACKNELL              1085   557   528
25  MAIDENHEAD              966   934    32
26  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 958   884    74
27  QUEENS PARK H.          898   801    97
28  BIGGLESWADE             872   642   230
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     149    75    74
30  ABINGDON AMBLERS        118   118
31  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     88    88
32  WHITE HORSE              41    41


Male Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2910  2395   157   167   191
 2  WINDSOR SE&H           2715  2230   158   128   199
 3  HARROW A.C.            2608  2339    74    83   112
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2608  2373    42    16   177
 5  LUTON A.C.             2521  2052    78   189   202
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2472  2092    19   171   190
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2190  1819    67   127   177
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2106  1810   142   148     6
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1902  1902
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1881  1719    85    29    48
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1833  1833
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1804  1726          19    59
13  WATFORD                1607  1448    87    21    51
14  GADE VALLEY            1479  1479
15  OXFORD CITY            1342  1195    41    56    50
16  DACORUM & TRING        1306  1226          43    37
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1274   886   125   113   150
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1210  1210
19  STEVENAGE & NH         1180   970    30    66   114
20  BANBURY                1160  1130    30
21  HANDY CROSS            1152  1152
22  TEAM BALANCISE         1063  1048    15
23  THAME RUNNERS          1002  1002
24  MAIDENHEAD              934   932     2
25  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 884   884
26  QUEENS PARK H.          801   801
27  BIGGLESWADE             642   428    47   127    40
28  BRACKNELL               557   210    45    93   209
29  ABINGDON AMBLERS        118                55    63
30  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     88    88
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      75     4          26    45
32  WHITE HORSE              41    41


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        951   434   131   131   255
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  868   480   126    87   175
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       856   414   106    73   263
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     813   448    58   109   198
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            752   353    28   104   267
 6  HARROW A.C.             739   453    29    96   161
 7  LUTON A.C.              586   122   133   134   197
 8  BRACKNELL               528          98   162   268
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       477   409    19    49
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         459   459
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         451   241         106   104
12  WATFORD                 426   354    33    26    13
13  BANBURY                 420   350                70
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        396   256           7   133
15  DACORUM & TRING         390   332    58
16  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       375   375
17  TRING RUNNING CLUB      366   366
18  STEVENAGE & NH          330    39    55    89   147
19  TEAM BALANCISE          325   325
20  SILSON JOGGERS          311   212                99
21  GADE VALLEY             278   278
22  BIGGLESWADE             230    84    32         114
23  HANDY CROSS             218   218
24  OXFORD CITY             199          41         158
25  THAME RUNNERS           149   149
26  QUEENS PARK H.           97    97
27  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON  74    74
28  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      74           9     6    59
29  MAIDENHEAD               32                      32


Seniors Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2829  2395   434
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2821  2373   448
 3  HARROW A.C.            2792  2339   453
 4  WINDSOR SE&H           2583  2230   353
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2572  2092   480
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        2361  1902   459
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2233  1819   414
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2219  1810   409
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB     2199  1833   366
10  LUTON A.C.             2174  2052   122
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1975  1719   256
12  SILSON JOGGERS         1938  1726   212
13  WATFORD                1802  1448   354
14  GADE VALLEY            1757  1479   278
15  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1585  1210   375
16  DACORUM & TRING        1558  1226   332
17  BANBURY                1480  1130   350
18  TEAM BALANCISE         1373  1048   325
19  HANDY CROSS            1370  1152   218
20  OXFORD CITY            1195  1195
21  THAME RUNNERS          1151  1002   149
22  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1127   886   241
23  STEVENAGE & NH         1009   970    39
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 958   884    74
25  MAIDENHEAD              932   932
26  QUEENS PARK H.          898   801    97
27  BIGGLESWADE             512   428    84
28  BRACKNELL               210   210
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     88    88
30  WHITE HORSE              41    41
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       4     4


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1032   157   167   191   131   131   255
 2  LUTON A.C.              933    78   189   202   133   134   197
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            884   158   128   199    28   104   267
 4  BRACKNELL               875    45    93   209    98   162   268
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       813    67   127   177   106    73   263
 6  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  768    19   171   190   126    87   175
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     600    42    16   177    58   109   198
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         598   125   113   150         106   104
 9  HARROW A.C.             555    74    83   112    29    96   161
10  STEVENAGE & NH          501    30    66   114    55    89   147
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       364   142   148     6    19    49
12  BIGGLESWADE             360    47   127    40    32         114
13  OXFORD CITY             346    41    56    50    41         158
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        302    85    29    48           7   133
15  WATFORD                 231    87    21    51    33    26    13
16  SILSON JOGGERS          177          19    59                99
17  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     145          26    45     9     6    59
18  DACORUM & TRING         138          43    37    58
19  ABINGDON AMBLERS        118          55    63
20  BANBURY                 100    30                            70
21  MAIDENHEAD               34     2                            32
22  TEAM BALANCISE           15    15