Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2012/2013 Round 3

Held at Slough (Upton Court Park) on 01 December 2012

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  ALEX TOVEY   (WINDSOR)                     26:13 M     1   127
  2  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               26:30 M     2    80
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  26:45 M     3   405
  4  DARRELL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)               27:19 M     4   573
  5  JAMES MCMURRAY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          27:28 M20   1   778
  6  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   27:31 M     5   266
  7  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      27:35 M     6   267
  8  RHYS GLASONBURY   (WINDSOR)                27:41 M     7   113
  9  BEN ALCOCK   (BEDFORD & C)                 27:47 M20   2    73
 10  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   27:50 M     8   159
 11  SIMON MILLETT   (WINDSOR)                  27:57 M     9   118
 12  MATTHEW CAREY   (HARROW)                   27:59 M    10   165
 13  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      28:00 M    11   156
 14  RICHARD HENDERSON   (BEDFORD & C)          28:16 M    12    98
 15  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               28:41 M    13   651
 16  CHARLIE MAY   (AYLESBURY)                  28:41 M    14   194
 17  PAUL ADAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)              28:43 M    15   761
 18  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 28:46 M    16    10
 19  JAMES REPPER   (CHILTERN H.)               28:53 M    17   233
 20  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     28:54 M    18   798
 21  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 28:55 M    19   461
 22  ANDREW CRACKNELL   (DACORUM)               28:59 M    20   278
 23  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    29:02 M    21     9
 24  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               29:06 M40   1   710
 25  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   29:07 M    22   115
 26  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       29:09 M40   2   158
 27  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                29:10 M    23   764
 28  SEAN STILL   (LUTON)                       29:13 M20   3   416
 29  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    29:17 M20   4   123
 30  ZAK CURRAN   (WINDSOR)                     29:23 M20   5   126
 31  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    29:24 M    24   164
 32  TOM MEAD   (LUTON)                         29:29 M20   6   417
 33  NATHAN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                  29:33 M20   7   112
 34  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 29:34 M20   8   625
 35  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   29:39 M    25     6
 36  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            29:41 M    26   690
 37  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)               29:48 M50   1   502
 38  OLLIE SAVILLE   (BEDFORD & C)              29:51 M    27    83
 39  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 29:53 M    28    30
 40  JUAN DEL AZOR   (BRACKNELL)                29:54 M20   9   301
 41  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               29:57 M20  10   675
 42  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              30:04 M20  11   674
     SIMON COOMBES   (LEIGHTON B) N/S           30:07 M         321
 43  JONNY DRY   (WINDSOR)                      30:14 M20  12   124
 44  LEE REYNOLDS   (WINDSOR)                   30:16 M    29   129
 45  ROSS LANGLEY   (TRING)                     30:18 M    30   462
 46  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     30:23 M40   3   424
 47  JACK HILLIER   (WYCOMBE)                   30:26 M    31   678
 48  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   30:28 M    32   193
 49  FRANK FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              30:30 M40   4   870
 50  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      30:32 M    33   712
 51  DAN GURTON   (AYLESBURY)                   30:38 M20  13   198
 52  ANDY ROLT   (AYLESBURY)                    30:43 M40   5   209
 53  TOM PHELPS   (SILSON)                      30:47 M    34   736
 54  SIMON WOODWARD   (SILSON)                  30:49 M40   6   711
 55  STEVE COCKRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          30:50 M    35   768
 56  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     30:52 M    36   666
 57  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              30:53 M    37   241
 58  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  30:55 M    38   179
 59  BRIAIN O'DOWD   (OXFORD)                   30:57 M    39   555
 60  ROB WEBSTER   (OXFORD)                     30:58 M40   7   574
 61  CHRIS HEARN   (MILTON K)                   31:00 M    40     5
 62  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     31:03 M40   8   742
 63  JACK PHILP   (WINDSOR)                     31:04 M    41   120
 64  PABLO PLAZA LASTRAS   (ST. ALBANS STR)     31:04 M    42   607
 65  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                31:04 M    43   331
 66  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   31:12 M    44   689
 67  RICHARD BATES   (STEVENAGE)                31:15 M    45   622
 68  DAVE CROSSLAND   (MAIDENHEAD)              31:16 M50   2   455
 69  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    31:17 M50   3   173
 70  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        31:22 M20  14   244
 71  SIMON TAVERNER   (HEADINGTON)              31:23 M40   9   700
 72  GRANT PAUL-FLORENCE   (CHILTERN H.)        31:23 M    46   238
 73  RICKIE HARVIE   (WINDSOR)                  31:28 M20  15   121
 74  DAN DOHERTY   (TEAM BALANCISE)             31:30 M    47   367
 75  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                    31:33 M    48   169
 76  JULIAN MCGOWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)              31:34 M    49   453
 77  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             31:38 M40  10   784
 78  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                    31:39 M40  11   554
 79  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         31:43 M50   4   765
 80  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  31:44 M20  16   328
 81  MATT LODDY   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:45 M40  12   845
 82  PHIL REYNOLDS   (WATFORD)                  31:48 M40  13   481
 83  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              31:52 M20  17   236
 84  JAMES CODY   (RADLEY)                      31:52 M20  18   903
 85  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              31:53 M40  14   848
 86  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            31:54 M    50   698
 87  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   32:00 M    51    42
 88  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 32:01 M40  15   856
 89  TREVOR HUNTER   (HANDY CROSS)              32:01 M40  16   861
 90  NIGEL BUNN   (TRING)                       32:02 M40  17   463
 91  JAMIE FARMER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            32:06 M    52   950
 92  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 32:08 M40  18   468
 93  JOHN MILLEN   (TRING)                      32:10 M    53   471
 94  GEORGE LANGSTON   (AYLESBURY)              32:11 M20  19   199
 95  ALEX GARDNER   (DACORUM)                   32:12 M    54   277
 96  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 32:14 M    55   337
 97  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                32:15 M40  19   701
 98  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        32:15 M    56   601
 99  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  32:21 M    57  483A
100  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  32:21 M    58   486
101  KEVIN REBOUL   (SILSON)                    32:22 M40  20   714
102  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                     32:23 M40  21   420
103  PAUL DALY   (BRACKNELL)                    32:27 M40  22   303
104  RICHARD BRUCE   (LUTON)                    32:28 M40  23   426
105  TOM COX   (MILTON K)                       32:29 M20  20    24
106  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                32:30 M50   5    29
107  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   32:31 M40  24   752
108  BRENDON GILBERT   (HANDY CROSS)            32:37 M    59   878
109  PAUL GURR   (ST. ALBANS STR)               32:38 M50   6   773
110  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   32:40 M60   1   564
111  ALISTAIR FLOWERS   (HARROW)                32:41 M    60   176
112  PAUL WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)         32:44 M40  25   944
113  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)              32:46 M50   7   681
114  DAVID HOPE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              32:49 M    61   603
115  GRAHAM SMITH   (BEARBROOK)                 32:55 M50   8   526
116  STEVE ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              32:56 M40  26   877
117  FRANCIS HALE   (TEAM BALANCISE)            32:59 M40  27   373
118  PAUL ILOTT   (HEADINGTON)                  33:04 M40  28   708
119  JIM BLACK   (BEDFORD & C)                  33:08 M40  29    95
120  RICHARD HIGG   (MAIDENHEAD)                33:09 M    62   451
121  VINCENT PLOSKY   (BIGGLESWADE)             33:10 M40  30   988
122  ANDY PHELPS   (HEADINGTON)                 33:12 M50   9   696
123  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  33:13 M40  31   566
124  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                     33:18 M    63   334
125  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                    33:25 M40  32     1
126  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             33:27 M40  33   205
127  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                    33:28 M    64   487
128  MARK WESTALL   (BEARBROOK)                 33:29 M    65   523
129  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 33:32 M40  34   584
130  JAMIE ABISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             33:33 M20  21   786
131  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        33:34 M    66   782
132  BEN STONE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)               33:34 M    67   943
133  ROGER THETFORD   (HEADINGTON)              33:35 M50  10   684
134  SIMON CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                  33:35 M40  35   122
135  PETER MCDERMOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)         33:38 M50  11   606
136  JOAO DIOGO   (Q.P.H.)                      33:39 M40  36   587
137  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   33:39 M    68   854
138  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                   33:40 M50  12   495
139  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                     33:40 M40  37   163
140  RICHARD GRANT   (OXFORD)                   33:41 M50  13   563
141  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 33:41 M    69   235
142  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    33:42 M50  14   474
143  MARTIN DUNMORE   (HEADINGTON)              33:44 M    70   704
144  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           33:45 M50  15   790
145  ANDREW WISEALL   (CHILTERN H.)             33:54 M    71   240
146  PAUL DOUGLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                33:55 M40  38   326
147  MATT WATT   (GADE VALLEY)                  33:55 M    72   844
148  DARREN AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                33:56 M40  39    91
149  JON COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)              33:59 M40  40   945
150  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   34:07 M60   2   567
151  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                    34:09 M20  22   279
152  DAVE HUTCHINGS   (TEAM BALANCISE)          34:11 M40  41   357
153  TREVOR DIXON   (OXFORD)                    34:12 M50  16   571
154  SAM POULTON   (STEVENAGE)                  34:13 M    73   621
155  RICHARD DAVIES   (SILSON)                  34:14 M    74   893
156  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                       34:15 M40  42   715
157  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  34:17 M40  43   333
158  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                       34:18 M50  17   472
159  NEIL EDWARDS   (BEARBROOK)                 34:23 M50  18   518
160  PAUL DAVIES   (BIGGLESWADE)                34:25 M40  44   990
161  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                      34:26 M    75   716
162  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      34:29 M    76    21
163  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)              34:32 M40  45   322
164  ANDY BOAST   (BEDFORD & C)                 34:45 M50  19   109
165  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                   34:46 M40  46    39
166  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                34:52 M40  47   843
167  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                 34:55 M40  48   325
168  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   34:55 M40  49   330
169  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)             34:57 M40  50   771
170  PAUL DINEEN   (HANDY CROSS)                35:00 M40  51   871
171  MARTIN HAMILTON   (TEAM BALANCISE)         35:01 M40  52   375
172  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              35:04 M40  53   237
173  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                35:08 M40  54    48
174  TIM DAVIES   (SILSON)                      35:09 M    77   894
175  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)          35:12 M40  55   208
176  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             35:16 M40  56   228
177  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    35:18 M40  57   464
178  PAUL PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)                35:19 M40  58   335
179  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 35:23 M40  59   849
180  JOE HURLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:24 M50  20   338
181  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              35:25 M50  21   873
182  MARTYN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)           35:26 M40  60   101
183  MARK DEWEY   (HANDY CROSS)                 35:27 M    78   872
184  ANDREW DELNEVO   (DACORUM)                 35:31 M40  61   280
185  STEVE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 35:35 M40  62   230
186  ANDREW TREVILLION   (DACORUM)              35:36 M    79   273
187  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                  35:41 M    80   676
188  DANIEL WEBB   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:42 M    81   332
189  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      35:43 M50  22   583
190  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:44 M40  63   339
191  CHRIS YOUENS   (MILTON K)                  35:50 M    82    47
192  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 35:51 M40  64   218
193  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               35:54 M50  23   692
194  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 35:56 M50  24   167
195  JAMES MCCLUSKEY   (GADE VALLEY)            36:01 M    83   850
196  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                      36:02 M    84   467
197  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                    36:03 M    85   505
198  SIMON PEARSON   (WATFORD)                  36:03 M    86   490
199  NICK BARLOW   (THAME)                      36:06 M    87   756
200  DEREK WALKER   (WATFORD)                   36:09 M50  25   482
201  PHILIP DEVEREUAX   (TEAM BALANCISE)        36:11 M40  65   355
202  ALASTAIR FORD   (BIGGLESWADE)              36:17 M40  66  1095
203  GARY WALFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               36:19 M40  67   222
204  CHRIS MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                36:26 M    88   454
205  CHRIS KEOGH   (AYLESBURY)                  36:33 M    89   203
206  DAVE LAYNES   (BEDFORD & C)                36:36 M60   3   110
207  JOHN MANNING   (TRING)                     36:38 M50  26   473
208  RICHARD BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         36:38 M40  68   762
209  DARREN GIBSON   (TEAM BALANCISE)           36:43 M40  69   370
210  CHINEDU NWOKORO   (HARROW)                 36:44 M    90   177
211  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   36:45 M50  27   276
212  ADRIAN PARRY   (THAME)                     36:47 M40  70   741
213  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     36:54 M60   4   415
214  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      36:54 M50  28   422
215  IAN MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            36:56 M40  71   777
216  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               36:57 M40  72   336
217  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 37:00 M50  29   207
218  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                  37:01 M40  73   852
219  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)             37:06 M40  74   223
220  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      37:11 M50  30   749
221  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 37:18 M    91   541
222  MATTHEW REIDY   (WATFORD)                  37:19 M    92   494
223  PAUL JACOBS   (LUTON)                      37:20 M40  75   428
224  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  37:22 M40  76   589
225  PETE CAIRNIE   (BEARBROOK)                 37:22 M40  77   522
226  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       37:23 M    93   720
227  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  37:26 M40  78   538
228  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            37:36 M40  79   776
229  ANDREW KIRK   (SILSON)                     37:38 M    94   895
230  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      37:38 M50  31   725
231  GREGORY COMBOY   (Q.P.H.)                  37:38 M    95   586
232  GAVIN HART   (BEARBROOK)                   38:06 M    96   530
233  JONATHAN GALE   (SILSON)                   38:12 M40  80   721
234  ROD LAVERS   (THAME)                       38:16 M50  32   757
235  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   38:20 M50  33   663
236  MARTIN ARNOLD   (DACORUM)                  38:31 M40  81   272
237  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    38:40 M40  82   483
238  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              38:43 M40  83   381
239  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      38:47 M60   5   261
240  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         38:49 M50  34   770
241  ADAM STRONG   (WINDSOR)                    39:04 M    97   128
242  DAN WILSON   (HARROW)                      39:32 M    98   180
243  TOBY FISHER   (MILTON K)                   39:36 M    99    18
244  STEVE FIELD   (CHILTERN H.)                39:37 M60   6   224
245  PETE ASTLES   (HANDY CROSS)                39:38 M50  35   869
246  MARTIN STORRIE   (GADE VALLEY)             39:44 M50  36   846
247  JON HULL   (LEIGHTON B)                    39:47 M40  84   329
248  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             39:48 M   100   450
249  CLIVE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)         39:48 M50  37   245
250  HOWARD BULL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             39:58 M   101   610
251  COLIN METCALFE   (BEARBROOK)               40:01 M50  38   532
252  NIGEL PATTERSON   (MAIDENHEAD)             40:07 M60   7   452
253  ADRIAN JELLEY   (SILSON)                   40:19 M40  85   892
254  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   40:19 M60   8   271
255  REG GALE   (THAME)                         40:27 M60   9   750
256  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                40:29 M40  86   665
257  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   40:30 M60  10   324
258  PAUL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)                 40:34 M40  87   633
259  DENE STRINGFELLOW   (WHITE HORSE)          41:04 M50  39   806
260  JOHN KENYON   (BIGGLESWADE)                41:07 M40  88   989
261  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                41:14 M40  89   857
262  ROB LYON   (SILSON)                        41:15 M40  90   891
263  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   41:21 M50  40   485
264  MARK TRAVERS   (TRING)                     41:22 M40  91   465
265  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               41:25 M50  41   880
266  DAVE LLEWELLYN   (PURPLE PATCH)            41:49 M40  92   382
267  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  41:59 M40  93   702
268  GEOFF SMITH   (BANBURY)                    42:05 M60  11   793
269  NICK SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   42:28 M40  94   679
270  MICHAEL JOHNSON   (BEARBROOK)              42:47 M40  95   536
271  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      42:53 M40  96   403
272  DAVID O'NEILL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           43:00 M   102   612
273  CRAIG ATKINS   (HANDY CROSS)               43:07 M40  97   879
274  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    43:25 M40  98   748
275  ALFRED BENJAMIN   (HANDY CROSS)            43:31 M50  42   868
276  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   43:33 M50  43   724
277  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      43:39 M40  99   274
278  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               43:46 M60  12   225
279  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     43:51 M60  13   754
280  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     44:01 M60  14   480
281  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                44:09 M40 100   831
282  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  44:12 M50  44   791
283  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      44:29 M60  15   722
284  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                44:46 M60  16   269
285  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   45:47 M60  17   519
286  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 45:54 M60  18   542
287  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  47:04 M50  45    49
288  GEORGE TSVERIK   (HEADINGTON)              47:19 M   103   707
289  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     47:44 M60  19   723
290  MARK HAYNES   (LEIGHTON B)                 48:04 M   104   327
291  JOHN O'CONNELL   (BEARBROOK)               48:53 M40 101   531
292  GRAHAM SANDERS   (BEARBROOK)               48:56 M60  20   533
293  DARREN GINN   (TEAM BALANCISE)             49:31 M   105   376
294  PETER DOLMAN   (DACORUM)                   49:41 M60  21   262
295  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   51:32 M60  22   270

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2188     1     8    11    25    29    30    33    43
 2  HARROW A.C.            2074    10    12    13    26    31    58    69    75
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    1946     5    17    27    55    64    77    79    98
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1894    18    23    35    39    61    87   105   106
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.        1757    24    36    66    71    86    97   113   118
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1692     2     9    14    38   119   148   164   182
 7  OXFORD CITY            1644     4    59    60    78   110   123   140   150
 8  LUTON A.C.             1626     3    28    32    46   102   104   213   214
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1614    16    48    51    52    94   126   175   192
10  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1609    19    57    70    72    83   141   145   172
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1550    21    45    90    92    93   142   158   177
12  DACORUM & TRING        1506     6     7    22    95   151   184   186   211
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1464    50    53    54   101   155   156   161   174
14  WATFORD                1390    37    82    99   100   127   138   197   198
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1370    65    80    96   124   146   157   163   167
16  GADE VALLEY            1290    81    85    88   137   147   166   179   195
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1235    41    42    47    56   187   235   256   269
18  HANDY CROSS            1227    49    89   108   116   170   181   183   245
19  STEVENAGE & NH          952    15    34    67   154   258
20  TEAM BALANCISE          855    74   117   152   171   201   209   293
21  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       810   115   128   159   221   225   227   232   251
22  MAIDENHEAD              808    68    76   120   204   248   252
23  THAME RUNNERS           805    62   107   199   212   220   234   255   274
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 700    91   112   132   149
25  QUEENS PARK H.          571   129   136   189   224   231
26  BRACKNELL               449    40   103
27  BIGGLESWADE             441   121   160   202   260
28  BANBURY                 318    20   268   282
29  RADLEY A.C.             212    84
30  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     88   238   266
31  WHITE HORSE              37   259


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.         879    24    71    97   113
 2  OXFORD CITY             813    60    78   110   123
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     784    77    79   109   135
 4  GADE VALLEY             764    81    85    88   166
 5  HANDY CROSS             760    49    89   116   170
 6  HARROW A.C.             756    26    69   139   194
 7  WATFORD                 727    37    82   138   200
 8  LUTON A.C.              719    46   102   104   213
 9  TRING RUNNING CLUB      702    90    92   142   158
10  SILSON JOGGERS          643    54   101   156   230
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY       639    52   126   175   192
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  615   106   125   165   173
13  THAME RUNNERS           583    62   107   212   220
14  BEDFORD & COUNTY        571   119   148   164   182
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        551   146   157   163   167
16  TEAM BALANCISE          543   117   152   171   201
17  QUEENS PARK H.          506   129   136   189   224
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       458   115   159   225   227
19  CHILTERN HARRIERS       448   172   176   185   203
20  BIGGLESWADE             441   121   160   202   260
21  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 331   112   149
22  DACORUM & TRING         314   184   211   236   239
23  MAIDENHEAD              272    68   252
24  BRACKNELL               193   103
25  WINDSOR SE&H            162   134
26  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         128   235   256   269
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     88   238   266
28  BANBURY                  42   268   282
29  STEVENAGE & NH           38   258
30  WHITE HORSE              37   259


Junior Men
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            796    29    30    33
 2  LUTON A.C.              532    28    32
 3  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         509    41    42
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     457     5   130
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       447    51    94
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       439    70    83
 7  BEDFORD & COUNTY        287     9
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          262    34
 9  BRACKNELL               256    40
10  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        216    80
11  RADLEY A.C.             212    84
12  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  191   105
13  DACORUM & TRING         145   151

Under 17 Men
  1  CHARLIE CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              18:11 M17   1   148
  2  BEN ROCHFORD   (WATFORD)                   18:14 M17   2   494
  3  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              18:16 M17   3    95
  4  MATTHEW AXE   (WYCOMBE)                    18:28 M17   4   670
  5  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               18:54 M17   5    90
  6  SAM KNEE-ROBINSON   (BEDFORD & C)          19:08 M17   6    94
  7  KIERAN WYE   (WINDSOR)                     19:09 M17   7   130
  8  KIERAN LINDARS   (AYLESBURY)               19:10 M17   8   200
  9  NO. 97   (BEDFORD & C)                     19:18 M17   9    97
 10  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (AYLESBURY)         19:21 M17  10   194
 11  STEPHEN HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)            19:24 M17  11    91
 12  JAMES DAVIS   (AYLESBURY)                  19:25 M17  12   199
 13  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               19:35 M17  13   672
 14  TOM BURNS   (BRACKNELL)                    19:43 M17  14   291
 15  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             19:52 M17  15    93
 16  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 19:54 M17  16   499
 17  JACOB RAINIER   (WINDSOR)                  19:56 M17  17   136
 18  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            20:06 M17  18   258
 19  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       20:08 M17  19   425
 20  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 20:10 M17  20   335
 21  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     20:18 M17  21   408
 22  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                20:22 M17  22   143
 23  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                20:27 M17  23   259
 24  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    20:28 M17  24   673
 25  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               20:31 M17  25   763
 26  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               20:32 M17  26   253
 27  JAMAL WILLIAMS   (LUTON)                   20:36 M17  27   403
 28  TOM BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                     20:38 M17  28   796
 29  JOSH GAVIGAN   (AYLESBURY)                 20:49 M17  29   205
 30  JOE COCHRANE   (CHILTERN H.)               21:00 M17  30   254
 31  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    21:11 M17  31   646
 32  STEVE PAYNE   (BRACKNELL)                  21:19 M17  32   292
 33  OLLIE LUM   (MILTON K)                     21:46 M17  33    70
 34  HARRY MORTON   (MILTON K)                  21:49 M17  34    68
 35  LEWIS SILLS   (WATFORD)                    21:51 M17  35   508
 36  JACK SIMPSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            21:53 M17  36   761
 37  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                22:01 M17  37   336
 38  MATT TYLER   (TEAM BALANCISE)              22:30 M17  38   351
 39  ALEX PUGH   (BANBURY)                      22:51 M17  39   792
 40  BRAD KELMAN   (MILTON K)                   22:53 M17  40     6
 41  DANIEL WILLIAMS   (STEVENAGE)              23:21 M17  41   650
 42  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 23:35 M17  42   644
 43  CALLUM EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                 23:39 M17  43   149
 44  SAM GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)               23:41 M17  44   441
 45  ABDUL NASSOR   (WINDSOR)                   24:00 M17  45   131
 46  WILLIAM RIDGEWAY   (STEVENAGE)             26:41 M17  46   645
 47  JOSH HOPPLE   (WINDSOR)                    31:01 M17  47   150

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        130     3     5     6
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            119     1     7    17
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       114     8    10    12
 4  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         103     4    13    24
 5  WATFORD                  91     2    16    35
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS        77    18    23    26
 7  LUTON A.C.               77    19    21    27
 8  BRACKNELL                50    14    32
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         39    20    37
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   37    33    34    40
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      35    25    36
12  STEVENAGE & NH           30    31    41    42
13  BANBURY                  29    28    39
14  TEAM BALANCISE           10    38
15  MAIDENHEAD                4    44

Under 15 Boys
  1  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  12:45 M15   1    63
  2  BILL HUGHES   (WINDSOR)                    12:59 M15   2   139
  3  STANLEY WILLIS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:02 M15   3    82
  4  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 13:09 M15   4    88
  5  JOE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                     13:13 M15   5   675
  6  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            13:14 M15   6    80
  7  KAI GARDNER   (LUTON)                      13:15 M15   7   410
  8  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          13:16 M15   8   224
  9  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     13:21 M15   9   677
 10  LUKE PAULLEY   (AYLESBURY)                 13:24 M15  10   192
 11  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      13:27 M15  11   427
 12  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            13:32 M15  12    66
 13  WILL COOPER   (BRACKNELL)                  13:40 M15  13   301
 14  DANIEL NEAL   (AYLESBURY)                  13:45 M15  14   204
 15  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  13:46 M15  15   177
 16  SAM BARTOIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                13:53 M15  16   888
 17  SAM HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 13:54 M15  17   236
 18  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             13:59 M15  18    79
 19  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            14:00 M15  19    86
 20  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   14:04 M15  20   191
 21  TOM FITCH   (WINDSOR)                      14:05 M15  21   138
 22  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            14:10 M15  22   887
 23  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                14:10 M15  23   136
 24  LUKE HARRIS   (BRACKNELL)                  14:13 M15  24   302
 25  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       14:14 M15  25   422
 26  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                14:15 M15  26   676
 27  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:20 M15  27    87
 28  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS STR)         14:21 M15  28   776
 29  CONRAD WEBBER   (MILTON K)                 14:24 M15  29    60
 30  MATTHEW CURSONS   (HARROW)                 14:25 M15  30   175
 31  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 14:26 M15  31    56
 32  GEORGE GLINSKI   (MILTON K)                14:35 M15  32    59
 33  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            14:39 M15  33    83
 34  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  14:40 M15  34   288
 35  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  14:41 M15  35   137
 36  SAMUEL FIELDING   (DACORUM)                14:42 M15  36   278
 37  MATTHEW LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)              14:43 M15  37   641
 38  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                14:44 M15  38   640
 39  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    14:46 M15  39   668
 40  MATT SELLICK   (BIGGLESWADE)               14:46 M15  40   368
 41  LLOYD MILLIKEN   (LEIGHTON B)              14:53 M15  41   323
 42  ED ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               14:54 M15  42   781
 43  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              14:55 M15  43   206
 44  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     15:01 M15  44   420
 45  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 15:02 M15  45   718
 46  JACOB NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    15:03 M15  46   678
 47  JONATHAN STENNING   (CHILTERN H.)          15:08 M15  47   230
 48  RYAN WARD   (AMPTHILL & F)                 15:12 M15  48   821
 49  JOE MOSZEAL   (WINDSOR)                    15:13 M15  49   140
 50  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             15:15 M15  50   299
 51  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  15:20 M15  51   643
 52  JACK ANDERSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:26 M15  52   778
 53  DOMINIC EVANS   (CHILTERN H.)              15:31 M15  53   260
 54  DANIEL HUNTER   (WYCOMBE)                  15:34 M15  54   665
 55  NICK COLLEDGE   (WYCOMBE)                  15:34 M15  55   663
 56  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            15:43 M15  56  1091
 57  JAMES MOTTRAM   (MILTON K)                 15:45 M15  57    70
 58  WILL OLEKSIUK   (CHILTERN H.)              15:50 M15  58   228
 59  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                15:53 M15  59   324
 60  LEWIS CAMPBELL   (HARROW)                  15:59 M15  60   178
 61  DEAN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                     16:21 M15  61   488
 62  MATT ROBINS   (WATFORD)                    16:24 M15  62   494
 63  MATTHEW AINA   (LUTON)                     16:52 M15  63   425
 64  OWEN DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                   18:30 M15  64   495
 65  MATTHEW JONES   (BRACKNELL)                19:00 M15  65   298

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        185     3     4     6
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         158     5     9    26
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  156     1    12    29
 4  LUTON A.C.              155     7    11    25
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       154    10    14    20
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            152     2    21    23
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       126     8    17    47
 8  BIGGLESWADE             120    16    22    40
 9  BRACKNELL               111    13    24    50
10  HARROW A.C.              93    15    30    60
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      76    28    42    52
12  STEVENAGE & NH           72    37    38    51
13  DACORUM & TRING          62    34    36
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         32    41    59
15  SILSON JOGGERS           21    45
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      18    48
17  WATFORD                  11    61    62    64

Under 13 Boys
  1  BEN HOOPER   (WINDSOR)                      9:25 M13   1   122
  2  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                9:32 M13   2    76
  3  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                  9:35 M13   3    67
  4  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                         9:41 M13   4   416
  5  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                  9:43 M13   5   662
  6  MAX O'NEILL   (WINDSOR)                     9:52 M13   6   118
  7  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                    9:54 M13   7   419
  8  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)         9:58 M13   8   243
  9  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  10:00 M13   9    60
 10  BEN SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)                  10:05 M13  10   257
 11  IZAAK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               10:06 M13  11    75
 12  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    10:10 M13  12   411
 13  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)               10:11 M13  13   120
 14  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:12 M13  14   775
 15  HARRY DIGBY   (BRACKNELL)                  10:12 M13  15   298
 16  MATT DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    10:12 M13  16   119
 17  TOM DORE   (DACORUM)                       10:12 M13  17   280
 18  TOBY ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)                10:14 M13  18   291
 19  MIGUEL LOPEZ DE LA CALLE   (BRACKNELL)     10:14 M13  19   294
 20  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              10:20 M13  20    85
 21  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      10:25 M13  21    61
 22  LUKE DAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                10:27 M13  22   251
 23  GEORGE MORRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:27 M13  23    77
 24  JACK GODDARD   (WINDSOR)                   10:29 M13  24   115
 25  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   10:29 M13  25   642
 26  JACK MURRAY   (CHILTERN H.)                10:32 M13  26   256
 27  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               10:32 M13  27   260
 28  THOMAS BARBAKO   (BEDFORD & C)             10:33 M13  28    83
 29  AARON ENSER   (BRACKNELL)                  10:34 M13  29   295
 30  FELIX STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                10:37 M13  30   292
 31  TOM SWINDLEHURST   (AYLESBURY)             10:37 M13  31   207
 32  BYRON JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    10:40 M13  32   487
 33  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  10:40 M13  33   663
 34  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:40 M13  34   777
 35  CONOR MCCALLION   (ST. ALBANS STR)         10:40 M13  35   786
 36  DANIEL BROOKS   (BEDFORD & C)              10:40 M13  36    86
 37  JONATHAN JELFS   (WYCOMBE)                 10:40 M13  37   674
 38  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             10:44 M13  38   816
 39  SAM FOREMAN   (WINDSOR)                    10:50 M13  39   117
 40  MAX CROWTHER   (OXFORD)                    10:51 M13  40   552
 41  JOHANN SANSEAU   (WATFORD)                 10:55 M13  41   496
 42  CAMERON WRIGHT   (HARROW)                  10:59 M13  42   164
 43  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  11:00 M13  43   426
 44  CHARLIE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                 11:00 M13  44   661
 45  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   11:01 M13  45    65
 46  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      11:07 M13  46   673
 47  FELIX VINE   (CHILTERN H.)                 11:07 M13  47   245
 48  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           11:07 M13  48   287
 49  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                   11:10 M13  49   422
 50  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   11:10 M13  50    69
 51  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 11:15 M13  51    59
 52  KIERAN PHILPOTT   (LEIGHTON B)             11:16 M13  52   343
 53  TOM NORFOLK   (WYCOMBE)                    11:18 M13  53   665
 54  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:21 M13  54   249
 55  FERGUS SCOTT   (SILSON)                    11:30 M13  55   713
 56  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  11:31 M13  56   404
 57  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               11:32 M13  57   247
 58  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   11:33 M13  58   664
 59  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     11:37 M13  59   157
 60  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  11:40 M13  60   344
 61  LIAM BUNN   (HARROW)                       11:40 M13  61   159
 62  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   11:50 M13  62   711
 63  CHARLIE DAVEY   (WINDSOR)                  11:52 M13  63   203
 64  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)             11:54 M13  64   242
 65  TIMMY BYRNE   (HARROW)                     11:57 M13  65   158
 66  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             11:59 M13  66    84
 67  ROSS HAZEL   (AYLESBURY)                   12:00 M13  67   194
 68  ALFIE YOUNG   (SILSON)                     12:03 M13  68   736
 69  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 12:03 M13  69    70
 70  HARRY COX   (CHILTERN H.)                  12:03 M13  70   258
 71  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    12:09 M13  71   716
 72  CAMERON BROWN   (WYCOMBE)                  12:12 M13  72   669
 73  ROWAN DALY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              12:13 M13  73   785
 74  TOM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                12:14 M13  74    58
 75  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      12:20 M13  75   714
 76  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              12:21 M13  76   202
 77  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  12:28 M13  77    56
 78  JACK ROACH   (HARROW)                      12:29 M13  78   161
 79  JACOB BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)                12:33 M13  79   201
 80  HENRY BROTHERS   (WYCOMBE)                 12:35 M13  80   670
 81  CHARLIE LYON   (SILSON)                    12:42 M13  81   712
 82  AHMED ASHRAQ   (WINDSOR)                   13:15 M13  82   123
 83  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  13:55 M13  83   497

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            232     1     6    13
 2  LUTON A.C.              229     4     7    12
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        219     2    11    20
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  219     3     9    21
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS       212     8    10    22
 6  BRACKNELL               200    15    18    19
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         177     5    33    37
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     169    14    34    35
 9  DACORUM & TRING         103    17    48
10  WATFORD                  96    32    41    83
11  HARROW A.C.              90    42    59    61
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        78    31    67    76
13  SILSON JOGGERS           67    55    62    68
14  STEVENAGE & NH           59    25
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         56    52    60
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      46    38
17  OXFORD CITY              44    40

Under 11 Boys
  1  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                5:14 M11   1   246
  2  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WYCOMBE)               5:15 M11   2   666
  3  EDWARD BLYTHEMAN   (BEDFORD & C)            5:16 M11   3    72
  4  JOSHUA FOREMAN   (WINDSOR)                  5:18 M11   4   111
  5  JAMES GLYN   (DACORUM)                      5:28 M11   5   264
  6  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                    5:29 M11   6   192
  7  ROB SWAN   (WATFORD)                        5:30 M11   7   497
  8  OLLY CAY   (WYCOMBE)                        5:31 M11   8   675
  9  JOSEPH RICHARDSON   (OXFORD)                5:33 M11   9   564
 10  JOSEPH GENCO-RUSSO   (WINDSOR)              5:35 M11  10   112
 11  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)               5:35 M11  11   248
 12  TOM HUNTER   (CHILTERN H.)                  5:35 M11  12   243
 13  HAL BURTENSHAW   (WYCOMBE)                  5:40 M11  13   674
 14  ROHAN FORD   (BIGGLESWADE)                  5:41 M11  14   886
 15  JOE HICK   (WYCOMBE)                        5:42 M11  15   678
 16  CHARLIE SANDERS   (MILTON K)                5:43 M11  16    65
 17  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                    5:44 M11  17   241
 18  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)                5:45 M11  18    71
 19  BEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)                  5:47 M11  19   182
 20  LOUIS SUMMONS   (WYCOMBE)                   5:47 M11  20   680
 21  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               5:47 M11  21   244
 22  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            5:48 M11  22   255
 23  KIE FRANCIS   (ABINGDON)                    5:49 M11  23   939
 24  TOBY BARTRAM   (AMPTHILL & F)               5:50 M11  24   812
 25  MORGAN PORTER   (WINDSOR)                   5:56 M11  25   114
 26  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                 5:56 M11  26   184
 27  JOSH MERCER   (LUTON)                       5:57 M11  27   422
 28  MAX CAYGILL   (HARROW)                      5:58 M11  28   181
 29  OLLIE SAUNDERS   (WYCOMBE)                  5:59 M11  29   669
 30  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                   6:00 M11  30   247
 31  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)             6:00 M11  31   254
 32  FINN EDWARDS   (HARROW)                     6:00 M11  32   185
 33  ALFIE LANE   (MILTON K)                     6:00 M11  33    69
 34  THOMAS PORTER   (WATFORD)                   6:01 M11  34   487
 35  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                       6:01 M11  35   175
 36  BEN COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)                   6:01 M11  36   436
 37  ADAM BRISTOW   (CHILTERN H.)                6:01 M11  37   257
 38  WILLIAM JARVIS   (WATFORD)                  6:02 M11  38   490
 39  HARVEY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                     6:02 M11  39   673
 40  BRADLEY JERROM   (HARROW)                   6:03 M11  40   178
 41  JAMES MCVEIGH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            6:03 M11  41   776
 42  ADAM ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                    6:03 M11  42   177
 43  RIORDAN O'GOAN   (HARROW)                   6:03 M11  43   180
 44  BEN HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                  6:04 M11  44   256
 45  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                  6:04 M11  45   196
 46  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:04 M11  46   258
 47  MURRAY MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)               6:04 M11  47   663
 48  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)             6:05 M11  48   325
 49  MATTHEW AYLING   (AYLESBURY)                6:05 M11  49   193
 50  DANIEL BENTHAM   (LUTON)                    6:05 M11  50   427
 51  JOSEPH SEYMOUR   (LUTON)                    6:05 M11  51   429
 52  EWAN GREEN   (WINDSOR)                      6:05 M11  52   113
 53  HAYDN WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                  6:05 M11  53   481
 54  ARCHIE POND   (DACORUM)                     6:08 M11  54   263
 55  DOMINIC WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            6:09 M11  55   777
 56  JAMES JOWSETT   (MILTON K)                  6:10 M11  56    66
 57  HARRY WHISTLER   (HARROW)                   6:10 M11  57   173
 58  MATTHEW WILLIAMS   (STEVENAGE)              6:13 M11  58   660
 59  ALEX MEIJER   (MILTON K)                    6:13 M11  59    70
 60  FERGUS BURNETT   (WYCOMBE)                  6:17 M11  60   670
 61  ROBERT ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                  6:20 M11  61   259
 62  SAM FEATHERSTONE   (MILTON K)               6:20 M11  62    67
 63  TIM EVERETT   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:20 M11  63   249
 64  RORY BRENSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)             6:20 M11  64   778
 65  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)             6:23 M11  65   174
 66  STANLEY MCDOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)            6:27 M11  66   252
 67  CHARLIE MCDOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)            6:28 M11  67   251
 68  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                     6:28 M11  68   183
 69  BEN DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)                 6:31 M11  69    75
 70  BEN JONES   (BRACKNELL)                     6:34 M11  70   291
 71  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                     6:35 M11  71   326
 72  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)                6:40 M11  72   206
 73  HARRISON MAPP   (CHILTERN H.)               6:41 M11  73   253
 74  ADAM GRAY   (SILSON)                        6:42 M11  74   732
 75  RALPH WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                  6:50 M11  75   486
 76  JOSEPH DOHERTY   (AMPTHILL & F)             7:00 M11  76   825
 77  EDWARD MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 7:10 M11  77   197
 78  LEWIS CLARK   (WATFORD)                     7:11 M11  78   491
 79  WILLIAM BYRNE   (HARROW)                    7:18 M11  79   171
 80  RAJ SAMRA   (LUTON)                         7:24 M11  80   424
 81  BRANDON GRAFT   (WATFORD)                   7:41 M11  81   494
 82  JAI SAMRA   (LUTON)                         8:03 M11  82   425

TEAM RESULT
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         226     2     8    13
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       225     1    11    12
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            210     4    10    25
 4  HARROW A.C.             176    19    26    28
 5  WATFORD                 170     7    34    38
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        159     3    18    69
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       149     6    45    49
 8  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  144    16    33    56
 9  LUTON A.C.              121    27    50    51
10  DACORUM & TRING         107     5    54
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      89    41    55    64
12  OXFORD CITY              74     9
13  BIGGLESWADE              69    14
14  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      66    24    76
15  ABINGDON AMBLERS         60    23
16  MAIDENHEAD               47    36
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         47    48    71
18  STEVENAGE & NH           25    58
19  BRACKNELL                13    70
20  SILSON JOGGERS            9    74

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               20:14 F35   1   108
  2  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    20:24 F     1   150
  3  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             20:48 F     2   105
  4  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 20:55 F     3    11
  5  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                21:32 F     4   244
  6  WENDY WEBBER   (MILTON K)                  21:43 F     5    12
     NAOMI LENANE   (CHILTERN H.) N/S           22:00 F         257
  7  KIM LOWDEN   (MILTON K)                    22:04 F35   2    14
  8  RACHEL CAVE   (TEAM BALANCISE)             22:04 F     6   363
  9  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               22:04 F35   3   406
 10  LUCY WATERLOW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           22:08 F     7   607
 11  YOLANDA EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                22:08 F     8   148
 12  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    22:09 F     9   147
 13  JESSICA WEBB   (MILTON K)                  22:17 F    10     9
 14  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             22:19 F    11   109
 15  LIZ BARKER   (HEADINGTON)                  22:22 F    12   682
 16  EMILY ANTCLIFFE   (HARROW)                 22:23 F    13   154
 17  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           22:24 F    14   219
 18  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 22:25 F45   1   196
 19  REBECCA NKOANE   (CHILTERN H.)             22:30 F35   4   243
 20  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            22:30 F    15   530
 21  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              22:31 F55   1   325
 22  KATJA ERAVISTO   (WINDSOR)                 22:32 F    16   149
 23  ALEX EYKELBOSCH   (DACORUM)                22:42 F20   1   283
 24  VICTORIA BROADBENT   (BEARBROOK)           22:46 F    17   531
 25  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    22:59 F    18   667
 26  MICHELLE BARTLETT   (BANBURY)              23:11 F35   5   795
 27  AINE LYNG   (HEADINGTON)                   23:16 F    19   685
 28  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               23:17 F45   2   290
 29  AMY CONCANNON   (HARROW)                   23:19 F    20   189
 30  ELEANOR LAVERTY   (CHILTERN H.)            23:22 F    21   250
 31  SOPHIE GREEN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:26 F    22   217
 32  HELEN MULHALL   (BEARBROOK)                23:26 F35   6   532
 33  LIZ MCKIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)               23:29 F35   7   611
 34  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                23:35 F45   3   768
 35  ROS KELLING   (BANBURY)                    23:37 F45   4   793
 36  WENDY WEBSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:38 F    23   608
 37  CAROLINE WHITTAKER   (WATFORD)             23:39 F45   5   510
 38  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 23:40 F45   6    13
 39  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            23:46 F35   8   681
 40  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN   (TEAM BALANCISE)       23:51 F45   7   364
 41  LIZA CROFT   (WATFORD)                     23:52 F35   9   507
 42  HELEN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                    23:55 F35  10   501
 43  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            24:10 F35  11   248
 44  JULIE WARGENT   (TEAM BALANCISE)           24:15 F35  12   353
 45  NATALIE WICKINGS   (WATFORD)               24:16 F    24   500
 46  GILL JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               24:18 F35  13   609
 47  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               24:22 F35  14   201
 48  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            24:25 F    25   199
 49  SARAH GROVER   (DACORUM)                   24:25 F20   2   282
 50  CLAIRE KREMER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:27 F35  15   767
 51  NATALIE CHANDLER   (AYLESBURY)             24:40 F    26   193
 52  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             24:42 F35  16   610
 53  ABIGAIL FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                  24:45 F    27   143
 54  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (TRING)                   24:48 F35  17   467
 55  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 24:52 F55   2     3
 56  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             24:53 F35  18   831
 57  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    25:02 F45   8   743
 58  PAULA FUDGE   (WINDSOR)                    25:04 F55   3   146
 59  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           25:06 F35  19   860
 60  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 25:08 F    28   535
 61  MOIRA CRAFT   (WATFORD)                    25:21 F35  20   509
 62  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               25:23 F45   9   383
 63  ELLEN FULCHER   (HANDY CROSS)              25:24 F45  10   861
 64  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   25:25 F45  11   470
 65  ANNA SCARTH   (TRING)                      25:27 F    29   462
 66  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  25:27 F45  12   463
 67  KATE FERGUSSON   (TRING)                   25:30 F    30   472
 68  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 25:35 F35  21     5
 69  CHARLOTTE ING   (HANDY CROSS)              25:37 F    31   865
 70  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 25:38 F45  13   797
 71  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    25:44 F    32   711
 72  RACHAEL NEWPORT   (BRACKNELL)              25:49 F    33   299
 73  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 25:52 F35  22   505
 74  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 26:03 F45  14   242
 75  WENDY PEARSON   (DACORUM)                  26:04 F35  23   286
 76  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS   (THAME)               26:05 F    34   741
 77  MANDY ATTREE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            26:12 F45  15   614
 78  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  26:17 F35  35   328
 79  SARAH CLARKE   (SILSON)                    26:19 F    36   721
 80  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             26:27 F45  16   197
 81  LIZ WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               26:31 F55   4   606
 82  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                26:38 F35  24   442
 83  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    26:39 F35  25   712
 84  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  26:42 F45  17    91
 85  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          26:44 F55   5   941
 86  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   26:49 F45  18   465
 87  KATHERINE MACKEN   (Q.P.H.)                26:51 F    37   588
 88  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    26:53 F    38   590
 89  KELLY INGRAM   (BEARBROOK)                 26:56 F    39   514
 90  LOUISE BENTHAM   (ST. ALBANS STR)          27:03 F35  26   601
 91  SORAYA BUX   (HANDY CROSS)                 27:04 F    40   864
 92  TRICIA CRANWELL   (HARROW)                 27:07 F45  19   153
 93  ALISON PUTKO   (WATFORD)                   27:11 F    41   506
 94  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   27:17 F35  27   466
 95  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          27:22 F45  20   695
 96  MICHELLE BOOTH   (HANDY CROSS)             27:24 F45  21   863
 97  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    27:27 F35  28   794
 98  ALICE ELY   (TRING)                        27:35 F    42   471
 99  CHRIS FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  27:37 F45  22   649
100  CAROL RANSOM   (ST. ALBANS STR)            27:37 F35  29   769
101  JACQUELINE ING   (HANDY CROSS)             27:39 F    43   880
102  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             27:45 F45  23   200
103  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              27:46 F35  30   839
     SACHA FISHER   (BEDFORD & C) N/S           27:48 F35       100
104  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    27:49 F45  24   461
105  NICKY PITTAN   (BEARBROOK)                 28:00 F45  25   540
106  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 28:00 F    44   284
107  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               28:06 F45  26   719
108  HAYLEY PARRY   (THAME)                     28:11 F35  31   742
109  TINA TREMAINE   (ST. ALBANS STR)           28:13 F35  32   766
110  BECKIE BATES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            28:15 F35  33   764
111  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 28:16 F55   6   404
112  TAMSIN BRIGHT   (THAME)                    28:33 F35  34   745
113  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               28:42 F    45   103
114  LYNN GARRICKS   (BEARBROOK)                28:45 F35  35   513
115  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               28:50 F    46   673
116  BECKY WARNER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            29:06 F35  36   942
117  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  29:22 F55   7   443
118  SARAH ROBERTS   (HANDY CROSS)              29:31 F45  27   870
119  CAROL CRAWLEY   (DACORUM)                  29:39 F45  28   281
120  FIONA DARLING-GLINSKI   (MILTON K)         29:51 F45  29     4
121  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 29:53 F55   8    10
122  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   30:15 F35  37   326
123  ANGELA BABIT   (WATFORD)                   30:36 F45  30   498
124  LUCY MARTIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             30:52 F    47   761
125  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     30:53 F45  31   718
126  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)    30:54 F35  38   327
127  SUE WEATHERALL   (WYCOMBE)                 30:56 F    48   676
128  SARAH COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            31:10 F45  32   951
129  LOUISA GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                31:13 F    49   192
130  CLAIRE HALE   (TEAM BALANCISE)             31:44 F35  39   377
131  MARGARET BOND   (TEAM BALANCISE)           32:14 F45  33   360
132  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              32:32 F45  34   490
133  TINA BRAYFORD   (TEAM BALANCISE)           33:14 F45  35   352
134  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  33:46 F35  40   526
135  CAROLINE SKYRME   (ST. ALBANS STR)         34:10 F45  36   620
136  FIONA CALDER   (CHILTERN H.)               34:15 F    50   252
137  CHRISSIE KELLY   (GADE VALLEY)             34:30 F    51   859
138  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     34:40 F55   9   220
139  JEAN WEBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               35:10 F55  10   765
140  TERRY GADSBY   (AYLESBURY)                 35:50 F45  37   195
141  CARRIE WRIGHT   (TEAM BALANCISE)           35:50 F    52   379
142  CATHERINE TURNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)        37:44 F35  41   763
143  HEATHER BESSANT   (BEARBROOK)              41:40 F    53   533

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  546     4     6     7    13
 2  WINDSOR SE&H            529     2    11    12    22
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       479     5    19    30    43
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY        474     1     3    14    84
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     463    10    33    34    36
 6  VALE OF AYLESBURY       463    17    18    31    47
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       440    20    24    32    60
 8  WATFORD                 411    37    41    42    45
 9  DACORUM & TRING         401    23    28    49    75
10  HEADINGTON R.R.         400    15    27    39    95
11  TEAM BALANCISE          354     8    40    44   130
12  BANBURY                 348    26    35    70    97
13  TRING RUNNING CLUB      327    54    64    65    66
14  HARROW A.C.             295    16    29    92
15  HANDY CROSS             257    63    69    91    96
16  SILSON JOGGERS          236    71    79    83   107
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        229    21    78   122   126
18  THAME RUNNERS           223    57    76   108   112
19  GADE VALLEY             221    56    59   103   137
20  LUTON A.C.              168     9   111
21  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         165    25   115   127
22  QUEENS PARK H.          113    87    88
23  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 103    85   116   128
24  MAIDENHEAD               89    82   117
25  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     82    62
26  BRACKNELL                72    72
27  STEVENAGE & NH           45    99


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     413    33    34    46    50
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  408     7    38    55    68
 3  WATFORD                 395    37    41    42    61
 4  BANBURY                 348    26    35    70    97
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       329    18    47    80   102
 6  TRING RUNNING CLUB      306    54    64    66    86
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS       296    19    43    74
 8  TEAM BALANCISE          231    40    44   130   131
 9  GADE VALLEY             214    56    59   103
10  DACORUM & TRING         210    28    75   119
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY        203     1    84
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       191    32   105   114   134
13  LUTON A.C.              168     9   111
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        163    21   122   126
15  THAME RUNNERS           155    57   108   112
16  HANDY CROSS             155    63    96   118
17  HEADINGTON R.R.         154    39    95
18  SILSON JOGGERS          117    83   107   125
19  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 103    85   116   128
20  MAIDENHEAD               89    82   117
21  WINDSOR SE&H             86    58
22  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     82    62
23  HARROW A.C.              52    92
24  STEVENAGE & NH           45    99

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   17:46 F20   1   578
  2  GEMMA CHILDS   (MILTON K)                  17:47 F20   2     6
  3  BETHANY HANSON   (LUTON)                   17:57 F17   1   402
  4  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                18:00 F20   3   299
  5  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    18:04 F17   2   408
  6  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               18:08 F20   4   296
  7  REVEE WALCOTT-NOLAN   (LUTON)              18:11 F20   5   417
  8  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              18:13 F17   3   110
  9  NICOLE SWAFFIELD   (WINDSOR)               18:13 F20   6   145
 10  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             18:19 F20   7   103
 11  MARY-ALICE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)             18:24 F17   4   140
 12  ELOISE MILBOURNE   (WINDSOR)               18:28 F17   5   139
 13  EMILY REEVES   (WINDSOR)                   18:37 F17   6   144
 14  BECKY BERGER-NORTH   (BRACKNELL)           18:44 F20   8   300
 15  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             18:47 F20   9   784
     ANNA RUST   (BEDFORD & C) N/S              18:48 F20       106
 16  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           19:11 F17   7   238
 17  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    19:14 F17   8     1
 18  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     19:25 F17   9     5
 19  CAITLIN CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)              19:43 F17  10   124
 20  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            19:47 F17  11   239
 21  ELLIE HEMMING   (MILTON K)                 19:56 F17  12     3
 22  MADELINE GEERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          20:03 F17  13   787
 23  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             20:09 F17  14   236
 24  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               20:12 F17  15   636
 25  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  20:18 F17  16   489
 26  ELLEN ROSE-SENIOR   (HARROW)               20:21 F17  17   164
 27  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            20:22 F17  18   786
 28  EMILY BOUSFIELD   (MILTON K)               20:30 F17  19     2
 29  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              20:44 F17  20   635
 30  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  20:54 F17  21    10
 31  PAIGE SMITH   (WATFORD)                    21:17 F17  22   504
 32  SARAH FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  21:53 F17  23   633
 33  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  21:55 F17  24     8
 34  ABBY CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                     22:11 F17  25   661
 35  MIKHAILAS MARKWELL   (WATFORD)             22:24 F20  10   506
 36  ELENA CERVI   (STEVENAGE)                  22:26 F17  26   637
 37  ANNA BRIGHT   (LUTON)                      22:39 F17  27   430
 38  LIA CHEESEMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               22:46 F17  28   448
 39  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                23:26 F17  29   166
 40  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       24:05 F17  30   165
 41  CARLA STANGROOM   (WINDSOR)                24:28 F17  31   148
 42  KATE LUGG   (MAIDENHEAD)                   24:51 F17  32   449

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  LUTON A.C.              114     3     5     7
 2  BRACKNELL               105     4     6    14
 3  WINDSOR SE&H             97     9    11    12
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   92     2    17    18
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS        70    16    20    23
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY         68     8    10
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      65    15    22    27
 8  STEVENAGE & NH           44    24    29    32
 9  OXFORD CITY              42     1
10  WATFORD                  38    25    31    35
11  HARROW A.C.              24    26    39    40
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX           9    34
13  MAIDENHEAD                6    38    42

Under 15 Girls
  1  SARAH CHAPMAN   (WINDSOR)                   9:37 F15   1   127
  2  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 9:51 F15   2   302
  3  SOPHIE DAVIES   (WINDSOR)                   9:56 F15   3   128
  4  FELICITY JOHNSON   (WINDSOR)                9:58 F15   4   137
  5  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 10:06 F15   5   107
  6  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   10:09 F15   6     3
  7  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (OXFORD)                 10:15 F15   7   575
  8  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              10:19 F15   8   101
  9  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    10:20 F15   9   185
 10  ALEX BARBOUR   (WINDSOR)                   10:23 F15  10   124
 11  KATHRYN DITTON   (WINDSOR)                 10:42 F15  11   148
 12  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 10:47 F15  12   208
 13  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 10:50 F15  13   629
 14  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 10:51 F15  14     1
 15  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   10:55 F15  15   664
 16  JESS PEPALL   (WINDSOR)                    10:58 F15  16   129
 17  KRISTEN SUTHERLAND   (WINDSOR)             11:01 F15  17   131
 18  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:03 F15  18   763
 19  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   11:03 F15  19   423
 20  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 11:03 F15  20   669
 21  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              11:04 F15  21   230
 22  ISABELLA THORNTON-BETT   (MILTON K)        11:07 F15  22     9
 23  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  11:09 F15  23   404
 24  HANNAH MCCLAY   (BRACKNELL)                11:11 F15  24   292
 25  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                11:12 F15  25   415
 26  CHLOE HAYES   (WINDSOR)                    11:20 F15  26   132
 27  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:21 F15  27   761
 28  OLIVIA COLL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             11:26 F15  28   771
 29  LAUREN MILLER   (WINDSOR)                  11:27 F15  29   130
 30  AMY JEFFERIES   (WINDSOR)                  11:28 F15  30   139
 31  TULA HART   (WINDSOR)                      11:29 F15  31   146
 32  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:31 F15  32   766
 33  SABRINA GREGORY   (WINDSOR)                11:32 F15  33   140
 34  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE   (BRACKNELL)             11:33 F15  34   296
 35  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           11:35 F15  35   109
 36  AIMEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             11:36 F15  36   110
 37  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    11:40 F15  37    13
 38  SINEAD COLL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             11:41 F15  38   772
 39  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      11:42 F15  39   184
 40  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         11:44 F15  40   769
 41  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               11:46 F15  41   186
 42  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                11:48 F15  42   222
 43  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            11:53 F15  43   223
 44  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            11:56 F15  44   108
 45  EMI ECONOMU   (WATFORD)                    11:58 F15  45   496
 46  HANNAH GREGORY   (WINDSOR)                 12:00 F15  46   142
 47  BETH DAINES   (WINDSOR)                    12:00 F15  47   133
 48  ABBIE CLARK   (ST. ALBANS STR)             12:00 F15  48   774
 49  EMILY SMITH   (WYCOMBE)                    12:00 F15  49   666
 50  CATRIONA FIDA   (WINDSOR)                  12:00 F15  50   138
 51  KATHRYN MONKHOUSE   (BRACKNELL)            12:04 F15  51   298
 52  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   12:06 F15  52   136
 53  KATE WOFFINDEN   (WINDSOR)                 12:07 F15  53   135
 54  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                12:08 F15  54   104
 55  EVIE HIGTON   (WINDSOR)                    12:09 F15  55   134
 56  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   12:10 F15  56   187
 57  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             12:16 F15  57     5
 58  LILY WEST   (WINDSOR)                      12:17 F15  58   143
 59  IONA NORWOOD   (MILTON K)                  12:18 F15  59     8
 60  AMY MERRIGAN   (HARROW)                    12:29 F15  60   190
 61  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      12:38 F15  61   151
 62  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             12:40 F15  62   105
 63  GEORGINA HALEY   (WYCOMBE)                 12:42 F15  63   677
 64  FREYA VADAFARI   (LUTON)                   12:43 F15  64   430
 65  CHLOE GILES   (BRACKNELL)                  12:44 F15  65   306
 66  MOLLY NOBLETT   (LUTON)                    12:45 F15  66   412
 67  HOLLY HUNT   (MILTON K)                    12:52 F15  67     4
 68  BETHANY HARLEY   (STEVENAGE)               12:59 F15  68   630
 69  HARRIET TRELAWNEY   (WINDSOR)              13:01 F15  69   149
 70  GEORGINA BARNETT   (CHILTERN H.)           13:17 F15  70   228
 71  REBECCA O'GOAN   (HARROW)                  13:23 F15  71   153
 72  ALICE EDWARDS   (WINDSOR)                  13:30 F15  72   147
 73  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                13:32 F15  73   413
 74  ALEXANDRA GREGORY   (WINDSOR)              13:34 F15  74   141
 75  MOON ALESTON   (WINDSOR)                   13:45 F15  75   144
 76  KIRA O'SULLIVAN   (STEVENAGE)              13:58 F15  76   658
 77  ELEANOR JORDAN   (WINDSOR)                 14:18 F15  77   145
 78  CAITLIN BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)          14:28 F15  78   102
 79  MEGAN PORTER   (STEVENAGE)                 14:44 F15  79   639
 80  REBECCA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                14:58 F15  80   328
 81  IZZY BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           14:58 F15  81   327
 82  CATHERINE JACKSON   (LUTON)                15:00 F15  82   418

TEAM RESULT
 1  WINDSOR SE&H            241     1     3     4
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  207     6    14    22
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        201     5     8    35
 4  BRACKNELL               189     2    24    34
 5  LUTON A.C.              182    19    23    25
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     176    18    27    28
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         165    15    20    49
 8  HARROW A.C.             160     9    39    41
 9  CHILTERN HARRIERS       143    21    42    43
10  STEVENAGE & NH           92    13    68    76
11  OXFORD CITY              76     7
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY        71    12
13  WATFORD                  38    45
14  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          5    80    81

Under 13 Girls
  1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)               8:25 F13   1   221
  2  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                   8:28 F13   2   292
  3  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)              8:29 F13   3    73
  4  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               8:41 F13   4    89
  5  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)          8:46 F13   5   227
  6  ORLA FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                8:47 F13   6   226
  7  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                     8:48 F13   7     6
  8  NEVE HUDSON   (BRACKNELL)                   8:51 F13   8   299
  9  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 8:53 F13   9   233
 10  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             8:58 F13  10   788
 11  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)           8:59 F13  11    87
 12  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                   9:00 F13  12   171
 13  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)        9:01 F13  13   234
 14  JANE KENNEDY   (BRACKNELL)                  9:05 F13  14   291
 15  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                    9:06 F13  15   416
 16  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)               9:07 F13  16   240
 17  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                      9:08 F13  17   420
 18  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)             9:14 F13  18    82
 19  JESSICA LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          9:14 F13  19   790
 20  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)            9:16 F13  20    81
 21  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)              9:17 F13  21   222
 22  SELINA BICKNELL   (HARROW)                  9:18 F13  22   175
 23  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)         9:19 F13  23   228
 24  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)             9:20 F13  24   232
 25  EMILY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                   9:21 F13  25   297
 26  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)             9:24 F13  26    75
 27  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                    9:25 F13  27   294
 28  PHOEBE ROBERTS   (BRACKNELL)                9:26 F13  28   295
 29  LAUREN NICHOLS   (AMPTHILL & F)             9:27 F13  29   827
 30  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)        9:28 F13  30   225
 31  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                  9:28 F13  31   202
 32  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:28 F13  32   782
 33  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)                9:28 F13  33   337
 34  JOSIE DOYLE   (BRACKNELL)                   9:30 F13  34   300
 35  MADDY LACEY   (CHILTERN H.)                 9:32 F13  35   229
 36  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)                9:33 F13  36     1
 37  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           9:35 F13  37   785
 38  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                    9:39 F13  38   425
 39  AILISH GRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                 9:39 F13  39    84
 40  ELLA-JOY HARRINGTON   (HARROW)              9:40 F13  40   177
 41  JULIET EHINGER   (WINDSOR)                  9:44 F13  41   130
 42  CHLOE COLLETT   (MILTON K)                  9:48 F13  42     7
 43  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                      9:49 F13  43   410
 44  ELIZABETH NORWOOD   (ST. ALBANS STR)        9:49 F13  44   761
 45  MOLLY JARVIS   (WATFORD)                    9:49 F13  45   489
 46  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            9:50 F13  46   787
 47  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)             9:53 F13  47    94
 48  AMBER FROBISHER   (WINDSOR)                 9:54 F13  48   129
 49  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)                9:55 F13  49    88
 50  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                      9:56 F13  50   663
 51  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)                9:57 F13  51    95
 52  EMILY HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)                 10:00 F13  52   625
 53  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:02 F13  53   789
 54  SINEAD STOVELL   (AMPTHILL & F)            10:02 F13  54   815
 55  EDEN HUDSON   (WYCOMBE)                    10:02 F13  55   672
 56  HANNAH MOUNSEY   (BEDFORD & C)             10:04 F13  56    92
 57  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               10:05 F13  57   301
 58  ANA MONTGOMERY   (WYCOMBE)                 10:05 F13  58   674
 59  LUCY COTTERILL   (SILSON)                  10:05 F13  59   729
 60  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          10:06 F13  60   303
 61  LEAH GATER   (BRACKNELL)                   10:08 F13  61   302
 62  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                  10:09 F13  62   655
 63  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  10:10 F13  63     9
 64  OLIVIA HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)      10:13 F13  64   223
 65  ZARA STEWART   (BRACKNELL)                 10:14 F13  65   296
 66  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    10:15 F13  66   419
 67  SHONA PYBUS   (STEVENAGE)                  10:16 F13  67   659
 68  SKYE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     10:19 F13  68   720
 69  EMMA EVANS   (LEIGHTON B)                  10:20 F13  69   338
 70  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)          10:21 F13  70    90
 71  KATIE SAUNDERS   (STEVENAGE)               10:22 F13  71   657
 72  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 10:24 F13  72   730
 73  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             10:27 F13  73   439
 74  SARAH MCCULLOUGH   (ST. ALBANS STR)        10:28 F13  74   783
 75  AMY-ROSE REEVES   (WINDSOR)                10:30 F13  75   127
 76  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    10:35 F13  76   725
 77  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE   (HARROW)               10:36 F13  77   174
 78  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)               10:42 F13  78    91
 79  JULIET SOANIE   (WINDSOR)                  10:44 F13  79   126
 80  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         10:47 F13  80   200
 81  LUCY GONSON   (AYLESBURY)                  10:52 F13  81   205
 82  EMILY HOWES   (WYCOMBE)                    10:52 F13  82   665
 83  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     10:56 F13  83   726
 84  ABIGAIL PICKARD   (STEVENAGE)              11:01 F13  84   624
 85  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    11:04 F13  85   723
 86  PENNY GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)              11:06 F13  86   339
 87  ANNA JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     11:11 F13  87   670
 88  JADE PATEL   (WYCOMBE)                     11:12 F13  88   666
 89  JESSICA ROSEWARN   (WATFORD)               11:14 F13  89   493
 90  AMY JELLEY   (SILSON)                      11:22 F13  90   721
 91  ALICE MAISEY   (AYLESBURY)                 11:23 F13  91   197
 92  MADDIE LYTHGOE   (WATFORD)                 11:25 F13  92   495
 93  KATHRYN THORNTON   (CHILTERN H.)           11:27 F13  93   235
 94  CHLOE GOWERS   (MAIDENHEAD)                11:28 F13  94   447
 95  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)            11:43 F13  95   437
 96  MOLLY HOBLER   (WINDSOR)                   12:00 F13  96   128
 97  AMY NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                      12:04 F13  97   678
 98  HELENA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)             12:11 F13  98   102
 99  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   12:17 F13  99   724
100  EMMA KING   (SILSON)                        0:00 F13 100   731

TEAM RESULT
 1  CHILTERN HARRIERS       291     1     5     6
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        285     3     4    11
 3  BRACKNELL               279     2     8    14
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     242    10    19    32
 5  LUTON A.C.              233    15    17    38
 6  HARROW A.C.             229    12    22    40
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  218     7    36    42
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         140    50    55    58
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            139    41    48    75
10  STEVENAGE & NH          122    52    62    67
11  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     119    29    54
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        115    33    69    86
13  VALE OF AYLESBURY       111    31    80    81
14  SILSON JOGGERS          104    59    68    72
15  WATFORD                  77    45    89    92
16  MAIDENHEAD               41    73    94    95

Under 11 Girls
  1  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   5:32 F11   1   665
  2  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                5:37 F11   2   672
  3  DEVON PEARCE   (LUTON)                      5:51 F11   3   423
     SAOIRSE MCCLURE-FISHER   (UNATT) N/S        5:53 F11       995
  4  HANNAH ROBERTS   (BRACKNELL)                5:55 F11   4   295
  5  AMBER LEONCE   (CHILTERN H.)                5:56 F11   5   233
  6  JEMMA LANCASTER   (WINDSOR)                 5:56 F11   6   115
  7  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                 5:56 F11   7   429
  8  HANNAH FOSTER   (LUTON)                     5:58 F11   8   409
  9  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                  5:58 F11   9   113
 10  OLIVIA SCARLES   (CHILTERN H.)              6:00 F11  10   225
 11  MEGAN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           6:02 F11  11   761
 12  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                  6:02 F11  12   481
 13  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                  6:03 F11  13   434
 14  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              6:03 F11  14   223
 15  MELISSA JARMAN   (HARROW)                   6:06 F11  15   167
 16  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                 6:06 F11  16   291
 17  HANNAH WEST   (CHILTERN H.)                 6:06 F11  17   228
 18  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                         6:10 F11  18   411
 19  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                  6:11 F11  19   483
 20  KITTY CONROY   (WYCOMBE)                    6:11 F11  20   667
 21  LUCY ROSE   (WYCOMBE)                       6:11 F11  21   664
 22  FAY ROSE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                 6:13 F11  22   765
 23  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                      6:15 F11  23   164
 24  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)               6:16 F11  24   293
 25  MIRANDA COOMBS   (MAIDENHEAD)               6:17 F11  25   446
 26  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)               6:17 F11  26   677
 27  ALEXANDRA SCRIVENER   (OXFORD)              6:17 F11  27   560
 28  SASHA POND   (DACORUM)                      6:17 F11  28   262
 29  ELLIE RABBITS   (LEIGHTON B)                6:19 F11  29   347
 30  BRIONY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  6:20 F11  30   296
 31  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                  6:21 F11  31   203
 32  ROSIE EDMONDS   (SILSON)                    6:25 F11  32   734
 33  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                   6:31 F11  33   482
 34  EMILY WHITMARSH   (HARROW)                  6:32 F11  34   163
 35  NATASHA BATES   (AYLESBURY)                 6:34 F11  35   204
 36  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                   6:35 F11  36   673
 37  PIA CROWLEY   (WYCOMBE)                     6:36 F11  37   662
 38  CLAUDIA ROBINSON   (BRACKNELL)              6:36 F11  38   294
 39  JESSICA HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)             6:37 F11  39   230
 40  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)          6:42 F11  40   764
 41  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                    6:42 F11  41   264
 42  MILLY SOANES   (LUTON)                      6:42 F11  42   414
 43  SIAN BIDDER   (WATFORD)                     6:43 F11  43   492
 44  LAURA-JANE FOLEY   (HARROW)                 6:43 F11  44   170
 45  EMILY CHEETHAM   (AYLESBURY)                6:44 F11  45   201
 46  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                  6:44 F11  46   671
 47  IZZY PUNCHER   (CHILTERN H.)                6:45 F11  47   235
 48  SOPHIA HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)               6:45 F11  48   221
 49  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                  6:45 F11  49   433
 50  KATIE BARKSHIRE   (HARROW)                  6:45 F11  50   166
 51  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)                6:45 F11  51     1
 52  JESSICA PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)              6:46 F11  52   234
 53  JASMINE TRAPNELL   (MILTON K)               6:46 F11  53     2
 54  SARAH ANDREWS   (HARROW)                    6:46 F11  54   162
 55  SIMRAN JARMAN   (CHILTERN H.)               6:46 F11  55   232
 56  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                    6:46 F11  56   348
 57  DAISY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)                6:48 F11  57   227
 58  ROSE BRACEWELL   (CHILTERN H.)              6:53 F11  58   222
 59  TAMZINE HILL   (MILTON K)                   6:55 F11  59     3
 60  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             6:57 F11  60   762
 61  CHARLOTTE YATES   (AYLESBURY)               6:57 F11  61   202
 62  YASMIN BASIL   (WATFORD)                    6:57 F11  62   488
 63  ISABELLA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 6:57 F11  63   674
 64  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                     6:59 F11  64   675
 65  CARYS HARVEY   (LUTON)                      7:03 F11  65   430
 66  LUCY FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                    7:12 F11  66   621
 67  CHLOE GALLAGHER   (LUTON)                   7:13 F11  67   402
 68  CHARLOTTE SAUNDERS   (STEVENAGE)            7:13 F11  68   622
 69  SARAH NABNEY   (HARROW)                     7:16 F11  69   165
 70  JESS DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                  7:19 F11  70   431
 71  MILLIE HUGHES   (CHILTERN H.)               7:38 F11  71   260
 72  HATTY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      7:40 F11  72   680
 73  CLAIRE CHRISTOPHER   (WYCOMBE)              7:41 F11  73   669
 74  ELSPETH ELEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 7:41 F11  74   349
 75  MIA GAULE   (WYCOMBE)                       7:44 F11  75   666
 76  CLIONA BLACKWELL   (BEDFORD & C)            7:49 F11  76    71

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  LUTON A.C.              213     3     7     8
 2  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         208     1     2    20
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       202     5    10    14
 4  BRACKNELL               187     4    16    24
 5  WATFORD                 167    12    19    33
 6  HARROW A.C.             159    15    23    34
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     158    11    22    40
 8  MAIDENHEAD              144    13    25    49
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            139     6     9
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       120    31    35    45
11  DACORUM & TRING          85    28    41
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         72    29    56    74
13  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   68    51    53    59
14  OXFORD CITY              50    27
15  SILSON JOGGERS           45    32
16  STEVENAGE & NH           20    66    68
17  BEDFORD & COUNTY          1    76


Total Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           3697  2691  1006
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3369  2306  1063
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3254  2226  1028
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3172  2226   946
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3007  2024   983
 6  HARROW A.C.            2965  2257   708
 7  LUTON A.C.             2784  2087   697
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2605  1960   645
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        2157  1757   400
10  WATFORD                2152  1588   564
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2152  1673   479
12  DACORUM & TRING        2072  1671   401
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1892  1552   340
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1877  1550   327
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1846  1497   349
16  OXFORD CITY            1806  1688   118
17  GADE VALLEY            1511  1290   221
18  HANDY CROSS            1484  1227   257
19  BRACKNELL              1455   810   645
20  STEVENAGE & NH         1416  1113   303
21  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1250   810   440
22  TEAM BALANCISE         1219   865   354
23  THAME RUNNERS          1028   805   223
24  MAIDENHEAD              948   812   136
25  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 803   700   103
26  BANBURY                 695   347   348
27  QUEENS PARK H.          684   571   113
28  BIGGLESWADE             561   561
29  RADLEY A.C.             212   212
30  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     183    64   119
31  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    170    88    82
32  WHITE HORSE              37    37


Male Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2691  2188   119   152   232
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2306  1894    37   156   219
 3  HARROW A.C.            2257  2074          93    90
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2226  1946    35    76   169
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2226  1692   130   185   219
 6  LUTON A.C.             2087  1626    77   155   229
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2024  1609    77   126   212
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1960  1614   114   154    78
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        1757  1757
10  OXFORD CITY            1688  1644                44
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1673  1235   103   158   177
12  DACORUM & TRING        1671  1506          62   103
13  WATFORD                1588  1390    91    11    96
14  SILSON JOGGERS         1552  1464          21    67
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1550  1550
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1497  1370    39    32    56
17  GADE VALLEY            1290  1290
18  HANDY CROSS            1227  1227
19  STEVENAGE & NH         1113   952    30    72    59
20  TEAM BALANCISE          865   855    10
21  MAIDENHEAD              812   808     4
22  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       810   810
23  BRACKNELL               810   449    50   111   200
24  THAME RUNNERS           805   805
25  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 700   700
26  QUEENS PARK H.          571   571
27  BIGGLESWADE             561   441         120
28  BANBURY                 347   318    29
29  RADLEY A.C.             212   212
30  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     88    88
31  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      64                18    46
32  WHITE HORSE              37    37


Female Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1063   546    92   207   218
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1028   474    68   201   285
 3  WINDSOR SE&H           1006   529    97   241   139
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       983   479    70   143   291
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     946   463    65   176   242
 6  HARROW A.C.             708   295    24   160   229
 7  LUTON A.C.              697   168   114   182   233
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       645   463          71   111
 9  BRACKNELL               645    72   105   189   279
10  WATFORD                 564   411    38    38    77
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         479   165     9   165   140
12  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       440   440
13  DACORUM & TRING         401   401
14  HEADINGTON R.R.         400   400
15  TEAM BALANCISE          354   354
16  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        349   229           5   115
17  BANBURY                 348   348
18  SILSON JOGGERS          340   236               104
19  TRING RUNNING CLUB      327   327
20  STEVENAGE & NH          303    45    44    92   122
21  HANDY CROSS             257   257
22  THAME RUNNERS           223   223
23  GADE VALLEY             221   221
24  MAIDENHEAD              136    89     6          41
25  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     119                     119
26  OXFORD CITY             118          42    76
27  QUEENS PARK H.          113   113
28  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 103   103
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS     82    82


Seniors Overall Score
 1  WINDSOR SE&H           2717  2188   529
 2  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2440  1894   546
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2409  1946   463
 4  HARROW A.C.            2369  2074   295
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2166  1692   474
 6  HEADINGTON R.R.        2157  1757   400
 7  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2088  1609   479
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2077  1614   463
 9  DACORUM & TRING        1907  1506   401
10  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1877  1550   327
11  WATFORD                1801  1390   411
12  LUTON A.C.             1794  1626   168
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1700  1464   236
14  OXFORD CITY            1644  1644
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1599  1370   229
16  GADE VALLEY            1511  1290   221
17  HANDY CROSS            1484  1227   257
18  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1400  1235   165
19  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1250   810   440
20  TEAM BALANCISE         1209   855   354
21  THAME RUNNERS          1028   805   223
22  STEVENAGE & NH          997   952    45
23  MAIDENHEAD              897   808    89
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 803   700   103
25  QUEENS PARK H.          684   571   113
26  BANBURY                 666   318   348
27  BRACKNELL               521   449    72
28  BIGGLESWADE             441   441
29  RADLEY A.C.             212   212
30  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    170    88    82
31  WHITE HORSE              37    37


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1088   130   185   219    68   201   285
 2  LUTON A.C.              990    77   155   229   114   182   233
 3  WINDSOR SE&H            980   119   152   232    97   241   139
 4  BRACKNELL               934    50   111   200   105   189   279
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  929    37   156   219    92   207   218
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       919    77   126   212    70   143   291
 7  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     763    35    76   169    65   176   242
 8  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         752   103   158   177     9   165   140
 9  HARROW A.C.             596          93    90    24   160   229
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       528   114   154    78          71   111
11  STEVENAGE & NH          419    30    72    59    44    92   122
12  WATFORD                 351    91    11    96    38    38    77
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        247    39    32    56           5   115
14  SILSON JOGGERS          192          21    67               104
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     183          18    46               119
16  DACORUM & TRING         165          62   103
17  OXFORD CITY             162                44    42    76
18  BIGGLESWADE             120         120
19  MAIDENHEAD               51     4                 6          41
20  BANBURY                  29    29
21  TEAM BALANCISE           10    10