Apex Sports Chiltern League Mob Match 2012/2013 Round 4

Held at Luton (Wigmore Valley) on 12 January 2013

Senior/Junior/Veteran Men
  1  STEVE NAYLOR   (BEDFORD & C)               28:53 M     1    80
  2  MATT JANES   (BEDFORD & C)                 29:04 M     2    85
  3  DANIEL WOODGATE   (LUTON)                  29:09 M     3   405
  4  JOHN EVES   (BEDFORD & C)                  29:46 M     4   106
  5  JACK PARSLOW   (DACORUM)                   29:59 M     5   266
  6  DARRELL BELLINGER   (OXFORD)               30:07 M     6   573
  7  MATT SALT   (DACORUM)                      30:24 M     7   267
  8  TOM COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 30:27 M     8     7
  9  DAMIAN NEVINS   (HARROW)                   30:35 M     9   159
 10  SHAUN WYLLIE   (BRACKNELL)                 30:59 M20   1   304
 11  ANDREW INSKIP   (BEDFORD & C)              31:01 M    10    90
     ALEX SHORT   (BEDFORD & C) N/S             31:05 M20        81
 12  TOM CROUCH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              31:08 M    11   769
 13  JIM COOPER   (HARROW)                      31:10 M    12   156
 14  ANDREW MCMULKIN   (LUTON)                  31:11 M    13   414
 15  CRAIG PALMER   (AMPTHILL & F)              31:19 M    14   826
 16  MAXWELL ROBINSON   (HEADINGTON)            31:23 M    15   690
 17  ALAN WRAY   (HARROW)                       31:27 M40   1   158
 18  STEVEN TUTTLE   (MILTON K)                 31:29 M    16    10
 19  MICHAEL HARRISON   (BEDFORD & C)           31:39 M20   2    75
 20  PETER NORRIS   (HARROW)                    31:41 M    17   164
 21  LUKE DELDERFIELD   (TRING)                 31:47 M    18   461
 22  SAM DEATHE   (MILTON K)                    31:49 M    19     9
 23  TIM WRIGHT   (BANBURY)                     31:50 M    20   800
 24  CHRIS DETTMAR   (HEADINGTON)               31:54 M40   2   710
 25  MATT CLARKE   (MILTON K)                   31:59 M    21     6
 26  LIAM MCNABOLA   (LUTON)                    32:01 M    22   427
 27  JULIAN CRITCHLOW   (WATFORD)               32:04 M50   1   502
 28  TIM HAUGHIAN   (WINDSOR)                   32:06 M    23   115
 29  DANIEL POULTON   (STEVENAGE)               32:14 M    24   651
 30  ED BLAKE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                32:19 M    25   764
 31  MATTHEW JUDSON   (HARROW)                  32:20 M    26   179
 32  LEE REYNOLDS   (WINDSOR)                   32:21 M    27   129
 33  STEPHEN GREEN   (MILTON K)                 32:22 M    28    30
 34  RICHARD BATES   (STEVENAGE)                32:29 M    29   622
 35  MATEUSZ SLIWINSKI   (WYCOMBE)              32:29 M20   3   674
 36  KIERAN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)               32:33 M20   4   675
 37  STUART STILL   (LUTON)                     32:40 M40   3   424
 38  ROB TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)                   32:45 M    30   193
 39  RICHARD LARSEN   (BRACKNELL)               33:01 M    31   305
 40  STEVE HERRING   (MILTON K)                 33:06 M40   4     8
 41  SIMON BEEDELL   (CHILTERN H.)              33:15 M    32   241
 42  BEN KENNARD   (WINDSOR)                    33:16 M20   5   123
 43  TIM DOOLE   (HEADINGTON)                   33:22 M    33   689
 44  BILLY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  33:25 M20   6   337
 45  GEORGE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)        33:26 M20   7   244
 46  CHRIS HILTON   (STEVENAGE)                 33:28 M20   8   625
 47  LIAM MCDONALD   (CHILTERN H.)              33:30 M20   9   236
 48  MARK DOWSON   (MILTON K)                   33:40 M    34    53
 49  STEVE BUCKLE   (ST. ALBANS STR)            33:42 M    35   767
 50  IAN GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)                33:45 M    36   350
 51  TIM JONES   (AYLESBURY)                    33:47 M50   2   197
 52  PETER MACKRELL   (LEIGHTON B)              33:49 M    37   348
 53  TOM OFFORD   (BANBURY)                     33:50 M    38   791
 54  MATT ADCOCK   (WATFORD)                    33:53 M40   5   499
 55  FERGUS CAMPBELL   (HEADINGTON)             33:57 M40   6   697
 56  GARY BLABER   (MILTON K)                   33:58 M    39    23
 57  STEVE COCKRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          34:02 M    40  762A
 58  MARK CURSONS   (HARROW)                    34:03 M50   3   173
 59  DEREK BROWN   (CHILTERN H.)                34:05 M50   4   246
 60  ANDY AULD   (ST. ALBANS STR)               34:07 M40   7   785
 61  BILL HAWES   (GADE VALLEY)                 34:09 M40   8   834
 62  PHIL REYNOLDS   (WATFORD)                  34:11 M40   9   495
 63  CHRIS WOOD   (SILSON)                      34:12 M    41   712
 64  MARCUS MAXWELL   (OXFORD)                  34:13 M40  10   553
 65  NICK PACEY   (SILSON)                      34:13 M50   5   734
 66  SEAN WILSON   (AYLESBURY)                  34:18 M    42   196
 67  JEAN-PIERRE MITCHELL   (TEAM BALANCISE)    34:19 M    43   361
 68  GRANT PAUL-FLORENCE   (CHILTERN H.)        34:20 M    44   238
 69  GARY WARREN   (ST. ALBANS STR)             34:21 M40  11   784
 70  DUNCAN MARTIN   (WATFORD)                  34:23 M    45   486
 71  SAM REDDING   (MILTON K)                   34:23 M20  10    27
 72  JAMIE FARMER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            34:25 M    46   950
 73  RICHARD COLES   (GADE VALLEY)              34:30 M40  12   845
 74  CHRIS NORMAN   (LEIGHTON B)                34:33 M    47   349
 75  DAVE GAVAGAN   (HEADINGTON)                34:35 M40  13   701
 76  RICHARD SKILBECK   (HEADINGTON)            34:37 M    48   698
 77  SIMON PRITCHARD   (BANBURY)                34:42 M40  14   799
 78  LUKE ELTON   (MILTON K)                    34:45 M20  11    28
 79  MATT LODDY   (GADE VALLEY)                 34:47 M40  15   843
 80  CHRIS FINILL   (HARROW)                    34:49 M50   6   162
 81  RICHARD DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           34:51 M40  16   617
 82  JOHN MILLEN   (TRING)                      34:54 M    49   471
 83  JAMES BRIERCLIFFE   (GADE VALLEY)          35:04 M    50   839
 84  JEREMY VICK   (MILTON K)                   35:06 M    51    42
 85  PAUL DOUGLAS   (LEIGHTON B)                35:10 M40  17   336
 86  TOM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 35:11 M    52   338
 87  MICHAEL DMITRZAK   (Q.P.H.)                35:11 M    53   991
 88  RICHARD SLATER   (THAME)                   35:12 M40  18   752
 89  JON TAYLOR   (CHILTERN H.)                 35:16 M    54   235
 90  PAUL GURR   (ST. ALBANS STR)               35:18 M50   7   773
 91  COLIN BRAYBROOK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         35:20 M50   8   765
 92  MARK BOOTH   (WYCOMBE)                     35:21 M    55   666
 93  CHRIS PAYNE   (HEADINGTON)                 35:22 M40  19   683
 94  MATT WATT   (GADE VALLEY)                  35:22 M    56   851
 95  GREG O'CALLAGHAN   (TRING)                 35:22 M40  20   468
 96  MARK WESTALL   (BEARBROOK)                 35:23 M    57   523
 97  ANDY BYERLEY   (THAME)                     35:25 M40  21   742
 98  BRUCE LAWTON   (THAME)                     35:25 M    58   744
 99  STEPHEN WINTER   (OXFORD)                  35:26 M40  22   552
100  TOM NORTH   (GADE VALLEY)                  35:26 M40  23   849
101  HENRICK HARTMANN   (AYLESBURY)             35:27 M40  24   201
102  ZAC MCDONOUGH   (WATFORD)                  35:27 M    59   483
103  ADAM BOWLER   (AYLESBURY)                  35:28 M    60   191
104  PAUL WILLIAMSON   (LEIGHTON B TRI)         35:29 M40  25   944
105  OWEN BYRNE   (BEARBROOK)                   35:38 M40  26   520
106  GARETH EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   35:40 M40  27   404
107  JAMES BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  35:42 M40  28   343
108  IAN VAN LOKVEN   (MILTON K)                35:43 M50   9    29
109  CATHAL GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)        35:45 M    61   601
110  JIM MCCONNEL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            35:47 M    62   615
111  SHANE JAY   (LUTON)                        35:52 M    63   408
112  MATHEW WOOTTON   (SILSON)                  35:52 M    64   740
113  CHRIS ELLIS   (WATFORD)                    35:54 M    65   505
114  IAN WOOD   (MILTON K)                      35:56 M    66    21
115  STEWART THORP   (OXFORD)                   35:57 M60   1   564
     LEE MURPHY   (LUTON) N/S                   35:58 M         411
116  CAMERON SMART   (WINDSOR)                  35:58 M    67   130
117  MICK BRADLEY   (WATFORD)                    0:00 M50  10   497
118  ANDY GLEESON   (OXFORD)                     0:00 M40  29   554
119  MARTIN WHITWORTH   (ST. ALBANS STR)         0:00 M    68   616
120  ANDREW WASDELL   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M    69    51
121  MARK CRANWELL   (HARROW)                    0:00 M40  30   161
122  EDWARD PRICE   (GADE VALLEY)                0:00 M    70   838
123  TOM MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                      0:00 M    71   339
124  STEPHEN BRIDGE   (TEAM BALANCISE)           0:00 M50  11   363
125  PETER MCDERMOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          0:00 M50  12   606
126  ROSS THRELFALL   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M    72    12
127  STUART BLOFELD   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 M    73   340
128  ROBIN HUDSON   (LUTON)                      0:00 M40  31   420
129  JACK COMERFORD   (MILTON K)                 0:00 M    74    22
130  CRAIG DOWIE   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 M40  32   771
131  TOM RENPHREY   (PURPLE PATCH)               0:00 M40  33   384
132  MICHAEL BURGESS   (TRING)                   0:00 M50  13   470
133  JOHN GRIFFITHS   (HEADINGTON)               0:00 M50  14   681
134  JAMES PAGE   (TRING)                       36:50 M    75   962
135  JON ROBERTS   (GADE VALLEY)                36:52 M40  34   842
136  ROY TREADWELL   (OXFORD)                   36:53 M60   2   567
137  JONATHAN REDSHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)        36:54 M    76   782
138  STUART BUCKINGHAM   (WATFORD)              36:56 M20  12   503
139  JAMIE ABISS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             36:57 M20  13   786
140  DAVE HUTCHINGS   (TEAM BALANCISE)          36:58 M40  35   357
141  KEVIN HARDING   (TRING)                    36:59 M50  15   478
142  PAUL DAVIES   (BIGGLESWADE)                37:00 M40  36   990
143  GRAEME JONES   (HARROW)                     0:00 M    77   169
144  BRIAN GRAY   (SILSON)                       0:00 M40  37   735
145  JIM DARCY   (SILSON)                        0:00 M40  38   715
146  SIMON BARNETT   (TRING)                     0:00 M    78   466
147  ROBERT DEAN   (THAME)                      37:05 M    79   753
148  OLIVER GLYN   (DACORUM)                     0:00 M20  14   279
149  NICK HARRIS   (WATFORD)                     0:00 M    80   487
150  BOB WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                    0:00 M    81   835
151  ADRIAN COX   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M40  39     1
152  NEIL EDWARDS   (BEARBROOK)                  0:00 M50  16   518
153  JON COWELL   (LEIGHTON B TRI)               0:00 M40  40   945
154  WARREN ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                  0:00 M40  41   344
155  JASON KABEL   (HARROW)                      0:00 M40  42   163
156  CHRIS PENN   (LEIGHTON B TRI)               0:00 M    82   948
157  DAN TAYLOR   (SILSON)                       0:00 M    83   716
158  STEVE LONG   (TRING)                        0:00 M50  17   472
159  GRANT WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)              37:30 M40  43   609
160  STEVE BOYD   (GADE VALLEY)                  0:00 M40  44   847
161  DARREN AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)                 0:00 M40  45    91
162  PAUL PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)                 0:00 M40  46   346
163  GRAHAM FOSTER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            0:00 M50  18   790
164  GARETH MORRIS   (HANDY CROSS)               0:00 M    84   879
165  GARY STRATFORD   (LEIGHTON B)               0:00 M40  47   342
166  ANDREW HILL   (TRING)                       0:00 M    85   467
167  HENRY EDWARDS-EVANS   (AYLESBURY)           0:00 M40  48   199
168  VLAD NEBOLSIN   (WYCOMBE)                   0:00 M    86   676
169  PAUL RUTLEY   (WATFORD)                     0:00 M    87   509
170  STUART BARTLETT   (TEAM BALANCISE)          0:00 M40  49   359
171  STEWART SHEARS   (SILSON)                   0:00 M    88   717
172  NICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                    0:00 M40  50   345
173  PADDY GREEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 M    89   618
174  PETER WOOTTON   (CHILTERN H.)              38:35 M40  51   237
175  NO. 223 OR 27 ?   (?)                       0:00 M    90   27A
176  ALAN WHELAN   (TRING)                       0:00 M40  52   479
177  CHRIS MCEWEN   (MAIDENHEAD)                 0:00 M    91   454
178  STEVE SMITH   (ST. ALBANS STR)              0:00 M50  19   783
179     (MAIDENHEAD)                             0:00 M    92   459
180  DAVE WISE   (GADE VALLEY)                   0:00 M40  53   836
181  ROB CURTIS   (LEIGHTON B TRI)               0:00 M40  54   949
182  DAVID BROOKS   (WYCOMBE)                    0:00 M    93   667
183  DAVID HALL   (MILTON K)                     0:00 M40  55    40
184  CHRIS MAHON   (MILTON K)                    0:00 M40  56    39
185  SIMON PEARSON   (WATFORD)                   0:00 M    94   490
186  JULIUS FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)              0:00 M40  57   223
187  ANTHONY NICHOLSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)        0:00 M40  58   780
188  BEN STONE   (LEIGHTON B TRI)                0:00 M    95   943
189  JEFF HAYNES   (SILSON)                      0:00 M50  20   900
190  ANDREW GALLIGAN   (Q.P.H.)                 39:04 M40  59   992
191  ROD FREEMAN-LOPEZ   (LEIGHTON B)           39:11 M    96   327
192  MARTIN ERASMUS   (MILTON K)                39:11 M40  60    48
193  NATHAN POWELL   (HARROW)                   39:11 M40  61   175
194  ANDY COLLINGS   (TRING)                    39:12 M40  62   464
195  LAURIE HURMAN   (HEADINGTON)               39:12 M50  21   692
196  TERRY MCINTYRE   (HARROW)                  39:12 M50  22   172
197  ANDREW TREVILLION   (DACORUM)              39:16 M    97   273
198  TIM INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:16 M    98   341
199  MIKE BRYANT   (LEIGHTON B)                 39:23 M40  63   323
200  SIMON NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    39:24 M50  23   664
201  DAVID BREINGAN   (CHILTERN H.)             39:24 M40  64   228
202  STEVE HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                 39:24 M40  65   230
203  RICHARD BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)         39:24 M40  66   762
204  NICK WASHINGTON   (MILTON K)               39:37 M    99    31
205  IAN THOMPSON   (AYLESBURY)                 39:38 M50  24   192
206  MARTIN HAMILTON   (TEAM BALANCISE)         39:38 M40  67   375
207  STEVE NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)               39:42 M   100   848
208  CARLTON HOBBS   (THAME)                    39:42 M50  25   745
209  ALAN ROBERTS   (AYLESBURY)                 39:45 M40  68   198
210  CHRIS YOUENS   (MILTON K)                  39:45 M   101    47
211  JAMES POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 39:54 M   102   541
212  DAVE HUCK   (WINDSOR)                      39:55 M50  26   119
213  ANDY ANGUS   (Q.P.H.)                      40:13 M50  27   987
214  HOWARD TAYLOR   (HANDY CROSS)              40:14 M50  28   873
215  ANDREW KIRK   (SILSON)                     40:14 M   103   895
216  NEVILLE BAKER   (HEADINGTON)               40:17 M50  29   709
217  COLIN BRADLEY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           40:21 M40  69   953
218  JOHN BROOM   (GADE VALLEY)                 40:23 M40  70   841
219  ALAN DAGLISH   (LUTON)                     40:26 M60   3   415
220  TONY BARROWS   (BEARBROOK)                 40:27 M50  30   524
221  BARRIE DAY   (PURPLE PATCH)                40:28 M40  71   383
     GEOFF HICKS   (UNATT) N/S                  40:29 M         993
222  ANDY MASKELL   (THAME)                     40:29 M   104   743
223  JAMES MCCLUSKEY   (GADE VALLEY)            40:36 M   105   840
224  NIGEL RAFFERTY   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          40:37 M40  72   946
225  KELVIN SMITH   (MILTON K)                  40:43 M60   4    38
226  MATTHEW LOBB   (PURPLE PATCH)              40:43 M40  73   381
227  KEVIN CONCANNON   (HARROW)                 40:43 M50  31   167
228  PETER KEANE   (LUTON)                      40:48 M50  32   422
229  JOHN EXLEY   (OXFORD)                      40:48 M60   5   561
230  STEPHEN SHAW   (DACORUM)                   40:48 M50  33   276
231  MARK EMMETT   (THAME)                      40:50 M50  34   749
232  TERRY DOWN   (MILTON K)                    40:55 M50  35    54
233  CLIVE COHEN   (TRING)                      40:55 M50  36   961
234  CHRIS DIMMOCK   (LEIGHTON B)               40:55 M40  74   334
235  RICHARD POWNALL   (MILTON K)               40:55 M50  37    52
236  DAN WILSON   (HARROW)                      41:06 M   106   180
237  STEWART DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                41:07 M50  38   491
238  MARK HERD   (HEADINGTON)                   41:08 M40  75   695
239  KEVIN BROOKMAN   (ST. ALBANS STR)          41:15 M50  39   613
     STEPHEN MAYFIELD   (STEVENAGE) N/S         41:28 M         660
240  SIMON GEARY   (GADE VALLEY)                41:30 M   107   846
241  NEIL FRAPE   (BANBURY)                     41:34 M40  76   795
242  NO. 597   (Q.P.H.)                         41:45 M   108   597
243  STEPHEN THURKETTLE   (BEARBROOK)           41:47 M40  77   543
244  SIMON ALLEN   (BEARBROOK)                  41:52 M40  78   538
     ANDREW VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM) N/S       41:54 M         282
245  IAN PHEASEY   (MILTON K)                   41:54 M   109    43
246  IAN PEARSON   (MILTON K)                   42:00 M50  40    44
247  ANDY BISHOP   (GADE VALLEY)                42:10 M   110   832
248  PAUL ILLING   (WATFORD)                    42:11 M40  79  502A
249  CIARAN WELDON   (WATFORD)                  42:14 M40  80   501
250  GARY SPARKES   (BEARBROOK)                 42:14 M40  81   527
251  PETER MARSHALL   (OXFORD)                  42:14 M40  82   557
252  ANDREW MAHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)            42:15 M40  83   776
253  GRAHAM MAYOH   (WATFORD)                   42:15 M40  84   510
254  MICHAEL HILL   (MAIDENHEAD)                42:23 M50  41   440
255  RICHARD DAVIES   (Q.P.H.)                  42:27 M40  85   996
256  RICHARD DERRICK   (ST. ALBANS STR)         42:33 M50  42   770
257  PAUL KING   (SILSON)                       42:36 M   111   720
258  KEN PERRY   (DACORUM)                      42:39 M60   6   261
259  NO. 984   (?)                              42:42 M   112   984
260  ANDY HOARE   (SILSON)                      42:44 M50  43   725
261  FRED WATT   (LEIGHTON B)                   42:46 M60   7   324
262  REG GALE   (THAME)                         42:47 M60   8   750
263  ANDY NORTON   (GADE VALLEY)                42:48 M40  86   833
264  ROGER SELDON   (LEIGHTON B)                42:59 M60   9   335
265  PAUL MASON   (MILTON K)                    43:10 M60  10    37
266  ANTONY ALLEN   (DACORUM)                   43:23 M60  11   271
267  ROSS EDMONDS   (SILSON)                    43:34 M40  87   739
268  DAVE FINDELL-HAWKINS   (MILTON K)          43:37 M60  12    41
269  JONATHAN OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)             43:39 M   113   458
270  ANDREW GARDNER   (BEARBROOK)               43:40 M   114   544
271  DAVE RANDALL   (WYCOMBE)                   43:46 M50  44   663
272  RICHARD HARDY   (LUTON)                    43:53 M50  45   401
273  PAUL STOCKER   (DACORUM)                   44:10 M   115   281
274  JOHN KENYON   (BIGGLESWADE)                44:26 M40  88   989
275  CLIVE GILLINGWATER   (CHILTERN H.)         44:40 M50  46   245
276  ROB LYON   (SILSON)                        44:45 M40  89   891
277  JAY FLETCHER   (SILSON)                    44:47 M   116   729
278  JON HORTON   (BEARBROOK)                   44:47 M40  90   545
279  SIMON DAVIES   (SILSON)                    44:58 M   117   728
280  JOHN WORTH   (HEADINGTON)                  45:02 M40  91   702
281  TOBY FISHER   (MILTON K)                   45:06 M   118    18
282  RICHARD INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)             45:08 M60  13   347
283  DAVID JARRETT   (SILSON)                   45:17 M50  47   724
284  NO. 965   (?)                              45:20 M   119   965
285  PHILLIP LISTER   (HEADINGTON)              45:44 M50  48   707
     PAUL CAROLAN   (TRING) N/S                 45:48 M40       970
286  DAVID MORLEY   (SILSON)                    46:10 M40  92   731
287  TREVOR BRAWN   (CHILTERN H.)               46:30 M60  14   225
288  STEVE BATHAM   (HANDY CROSS)               46:53 M50  49   880
289  STEVE DANIEL   (WATFORD)                   47:06 M50  50   485
290  STEVE GRAHAM   (THAME)                     47:13 M60  15   754
291  GAVIN GILFEDDER   (WYCOMBE)                47:25 M40  93   665
292  JOHN COOPER   (DACORUM)                    47:30 M60  16   265
293  ANDY BARTLETT   (BANBURY)                  47:33 M50  51   798
294  CRAIG ATKINS   (HANDY CROSS)               47:36 M40  94  879A
295  JOHN GULLIVER   (THAME)                    47:48 M40  95   748
296  ALLAN LOCK   (SILSON)                      47:54 M60  17   722
297  PAUL GLYN   (DACORUM)                      48:16 M40  96   274
298  PAUL BROOKS   (LUTON)                      48:18 M40  97   403
299  MICHAEL JOHNSON   (BEARBROOK)              48:24 M40  98   536
300  PAT HIGGINS   (ST. ALBANS STR)             48:51 M50  52   614
301  ANDY NEWING   (GADE VALLEY)                49:16 M40  99   837
302  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)             49:19 M40 100  1093
303  PAUL GRIMSDALE   (OXFORD)                  49:25 M50  53   551
304  COLIN POWELL   (BEARBROOK)                 49:33 M60  18   542
305  REG KOSTER   (THAME)                       49:47 M50  54   751
306  BRIAN LAYTON   (TRING)                     49:53 M60  19   480
307  CARL BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                  50:14 M50  55    49
308  MALCOLM SARGENT   (DACORUM)                50:31 M60  20   269
309  JOHN SLACK   (DACORUM)                     51:22 M60  21   268
310  PHIL RANCE   (BEARBROOK)                   51:49 M60  22   519
311  TIM HULLETT   (SILSON)                     52:12 M60  23   723
312  BRIAN HUNT   (GADE VALLEY)                 53:07 M50  56   850
313  DAVID JONES   (GADE VALLEY)                53:21 M40 101   831
     MIKE GALLAGHER   (LUTON) N/S               54:28 M60       419
314  PETER BAILEY   (DACORUM)                   56:44 M60  24   264
315  JIM LAWRENCE   (MILTON K)                  58:39 M50  57    50
316  JOHN O'CONNELL   (BEARBROOK)               58:50 M40 102   531
317  FABIAN MILLS   (DACORUM)                   61:06 M60  25   270
318  NIGEL LACEY   (TRING)                      63:49 M50  58   477
319  MARTYN CARTWRIGHT   (CHILTERN H.)          64:25 M60  26   226

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2310     8    18    22    25    33    40    48    56
 2  HARROW A.C.            2211     9    13    17    20    31    58    80   121
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2112    12    30    49    57    60    69    81    90
 4  HEADINGTON R.R.        2045    16    24    43    55    75    76    93   133
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       1939    44    50    52    74    85    86   107   123
 6  LUTON A.C.             1916     3    14    26    37   106   111   128   219
 7  WATFORD                1877    27    54    62    70   102   113   117   138
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1851    41    45    47    59    68    89   174   186
 9  GADE VALLEY            1813    61    73    79    83    94   100   122   135
10  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1722     1     2     4    11    19   161
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1651    21    82    95   132   134   141   146   158
12  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1620    38    51    66   101   103   167   205   209
13  OXFORD CITY            1542     6    64    99   115   118   136   229   251
14  SILSON JOGGERS         1514    63    65   112   144   145   157   171   189
15  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1285    35    36    92   168   182   200   271   291
16  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1265    72   104   153   156   181   188   217   224
17  THAME RUNNERS          1207    88    97    98   147   208   222   231   262
18  DACORUM & TRING        1176     5     7   148   197   230   258   266   273
19  WINDSOR SE&H           1170    28    32    42   116   212
20  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1039    96   105   152   211   220   243   244   250
21  BANBURY                 913    23    53    77   241   293
22  TEAM BALANCISE          893    67   124   140   170   206
23  STEVENAGE & NH          851    29    34    46
24  QUEENS PARK H.          613    87   190   213   242   255
25  BRACKNELL               591    10    39
26  MAIDENHEAD              401   177   179   254   269
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    382   131   221   226
28  HANDY CROSS             320   164   214   288   294
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     305    15
30  BIGGLESWADE             242   142   274   302


Veteran Mens Race
 1  HEADINGTON R.R.        1033    24    55    75    93
 2  WATFORD                1020    27    54    62   117
 3  HARROW A.C.            1004    17    58    80   121
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     980    60    69    81    90
 5  GADE VALLEY             967    61    73    79   100
 6  OXFORD CITY             884    64    99   115   118
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  798    40   108   151   183
 8  LUTON A.C.              790    37   106   128   219
 9  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        772    85   107   154   162
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       756    51   101   167   205
11  TRING RUNNING CLUB      754    95   132   141   158
12  SILSON JOGGERS          737    65   144   145   189
13  CHILTERN HARRIERS       660    59   174   186   201
14  THAME RUNNERS           656    88    97   208   231
15  TEAM BALANCISE          640   124   140   170   206
16  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 625   104   153   181   217
17  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       560   105   152   220   243
18  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    382   131   221   226
19  BANBURY                 349    77   241   293
20  QUEENS PARK H.          302   190   213   255
21  BIGGLESWADE             242   142   274   302
22  DACORUM & TRING         234   230   258   266   292
23  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         198   200   271   291
24  HANDY CROSS             164   214   288   294
25  BEDFORD & COUNTY        159   161
26  WINDSOR SE&H            108   212
27  MAIDENHEAD               66   254


Junior Men
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         569    35    36
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       548    45    47
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  491    71    78
 4  BRACKNELL               310    10
 5  BEDFORD & COUNTY        301    19
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            278    42
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        276    44
 8  STEVENAGE & NH          274    46
 9  WATFORD                 182   138
10  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     181   139
11  DACORUM & TRING         172   148

Under 17 Men
  1  SCOT HALSTEAD   (BRACKNELL)                20:13 M17   1   293
  2  RYAN ISAACSON   (BEDFORD & C)              20:22 M17   2    95
  3  BEN ROCHFORD   (WATFORD)                   20:31 M17   3   494
  4  CHRISTIAN VON EITZEN   (AYLESBURY)         20:43 M17   4   213
  5  PATRICK TAYLOR   (AYLESBURY)               20:46 M17   5   216
  6  JAMES MCCARTHY   (CHILTERN H.)             20:53 M17   6   249
  7  MATTHEW SEDDON   (BRACKNELL)               20:59 M17   7   294
  8  JACK DOUGLAS   (BEDFORD & C)               21:08 M17   8    90
  9  MATTHIEU MARSHALL   (OXFORD)               21:13 M17   9   556
 10  BRADLEY LAWRENCE   (WYCOMBE)               21:18 M17  10   672
 11  LEWIS HAWKINS   (HARROW)                   21:34 M17  11   173
 12  MICHAEL GODDARD   (CHILTERN H.)            21:55 M17  12   250
 13  HARVEY O'BRART   (WATFORD)                 21:56 M17  13   499
 14  JORDAN CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                 21:57 M17  14   341
 15  RHYS LEWIS   (LUTON)                       21:59 M17  15   425
 16  DAVID LEE   (BIGGLESWADE)                  22:03 M17  16   372
 17  MATT SIMPSON   (CHILTERN H.)               22:06 M17  17   253
 18  ANDREW HEADLEY   (BEDFORD & C)             22:10 M17  18    93
 19  CALLUM NEAL   (CHILTERN H.)                22:16 M17  19   255
 20  SAM JONES   (ST. ALBANS STR)               22:18 M17  20   763
 21  CORY KEANE   (WATFORD)                     22:18 M17  21   490
 22  SIMON CHERRY   (LUTON)                     22:42 M17  22   408
 23  LEWIS HAZEL   (LUTON)                      22:45 M17  23   412
 24  GREGORY BAYNHAM   (WINDSOR)                22:50 M17  24   143
 25  HARRY DAY   (STEVENAGE)                    23:03 M17  25   646
 26  JOSH GAVIGAN   (AYLESBURY)                 23:24 M17  26   202
 27  CHARLIE MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                23:28 M17  27   342
 28  BEN SENDALL   (WYCOMBE)                    23:39 M17  28   673
 29  JAMES ROBERTS   (WYCOMBE)                  23:46 M17  29   671
 30  JACK SIMPSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            24:03 M17  30   761
 31  LEWIS SILLS   (WATFORD)                    24:11 M17  31   500
 32  JOE MCGARRY   (LEIGHTON B)                 24:20 M17  32   340
 33  JACK ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   24:34 M17  33   162
 34  TOM BOOZER   (LEIGHTON B)                  24:44 M17  34   343
 35  MATT TYLER   (TEAM BALANCISE)              24:51 M17  35   351
 36  CATHAL HOLLOWAY   (HARROW)                 24:57 M17  36   163
 37  DEREECE O'CALLAGHAN   (LUTON)              26:31 M17  37   421
 38  WILLIAM RIDGEWAY   (STEVENAGE)             26:34 M17  38   645
 39  JACK GLADMAN   (STEVENAGE)                 27:02 M17  39   644

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         92     2     8    18
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS        85     6    12    17
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY        85     4     5    26
 4  WATFORD                  83     3    13    21
 5  BRACKNELL                72     1     7
 6  LUTON A.C.               60    15    22    23
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX          53    10    28    29
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         47    14    27    32
 9  HARROW A.C.              40    11    33    36
10  OXFORD CITY              31     9
11  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      30    20    30
12  BIGGLESWADE              24    16
13  STEVENAGE & NH           18    25    38    39
14  WINDSOR SE&H             16    24
15  TEAM BALANCISE            5    35

Under 15 Boys
  1  OWEN SEAMARK   (MILTON K)                  16:21 M15   1    63
  2  TOM ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C)                 16:25 M15   2    88
  3  HARRY WELLS   (LUTON)                      16:28 M15   3   427
  4  BILL HUGHES   (WINDSOR)                    16:34 M15   4   135
  5  JONTY WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)          16:43 M15   5   224
  6  WILLIAM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)            16:46 M15   6    80
  7  KAI GARDNER   (LUTON)                      16:52 M15   7   410
  8  LUKE PAULLEY   (AYLESBURY)                 16:54 M15   8   216
  9  JOE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                     16:57 M15   9   675
 10  WILL PERKIN   (CHILTERN H.)                16:59 M15  10   221
 11  CONNOR TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            17:02 M15  11   887
 12  GREG SINNOTT   (ST. ALBANS STR)            17:05 M15  12   780
 13  JACK BLYTH   (WYCOMBE)                     17:07 M15  13   677
 14  SAM HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)                17:11 M15  14   227
 15  CALLUM MULLINS   (BEDFORD & C)             17:12 M15  15    79
 16  DOMINIC PEACHEY   (BEDFORD & C)            17:13 M15  16    86
 17  SAM BARTOIN   (BIGGLESWADE)                17:14 M15  17   888
 18  TOBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)            17:16 M15  18    66
 19  DOMINIC MURPHY   (MILTON K)                17:19 M15  19     3
 20  RICHARD SLADE   (CHILTERN H.)              17:20 M15  20   223
 21  SAM CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                  17:26 M15  21   137
 22  SAM HOWELL   (CHILTERN H.)                 17:28 M15  22   236
 23  DARYL GEANGA   (BEDFORD & C)               17:30 M15  23    89
 24  HARRI KANE   (AYLESBURY)                   17:31 M15  24   212
 25  TOBY MCDERMOTT   (HARROW)                  17:31 M15  25   177
 26  DANIEL NEAL   (AYLESBURY)                  17:33 M15  26   207
 27  TOM CANHAM   (LUTON)                       17:34 M15  27   422
 28  HARRY CRITCHLEY   (WINDSOR)                17:39 M15  28   136
 29  TOM RAYNER   (WATFORD)                     17:42 M15  29   489
 30  JAMES KINGSTON   (WYCOMBE)                 17:46 M15  30   680
 31  ADAM WILMSHURST   (ST. ALBANS STR)         17:49 M15  31   776
 32  MATT SELLICK   (BIGGLESWADE)               17:51 M15  32   368
 33  FRANKIE JENKINS   (BEDFORD & C)            17:55 M15  33    83
 34  JACOB TRESHAM   (MILTON K)                 18:02 M15  34     4
 35  TOM HOLLAND   (BEDFORD & C)                18:02 M15  35    81
 36  DAVID CLARK   (WYCOMBE)                    18:03 M15  36   668
 37  HARRY LANDER   (LUTON)                     18:06 M15  37   420
 38  MATTHEW CURSONS   (HARROW)                 18:11 M15  38   175
 39  ROBERT BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                18:14 M15  39   640
 40  ALEX HEPBURN   (BEDFORD & C)               18:19 M15  40    77
 41  BEN DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)                 18:29 M15  41    87
 42  AIDAN KINGMAN   (WYCOMBE)                  18:31 M15  42   667
 43  ALISTAIR FERRIE   (SILSON)                 18:33 M15  43   899
 44  DANIEL WEATHERS   (WYCOMBE)                18:34 M15  44   676
 45  RYAN WARD   (AMPTHILL & F)                 18:45 M15  45   821
 46  ETHAN TATTERSALL   (BRACKNELL)             18:47 M15  46   299
 47  RHYS ROWLANDS   (DACORUM)                  18:59 M15  47   288
 48  ETHAN LUCK   (AYLESBURY)                   19:01 M15  48   219
 49  MATTHEW LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)              19:04 M15  49   641
 50  JACK ANDERSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)           19:10 M15  50   778
 51  NICK COLLEDGE   (WYCOMBE)                  19:13 M15  51   663
 52  CAMERON WESTROPE   (BEDFORD & C)           19:16 M15  52    78
 53  JACOB NORTH   (WYCOMBE)                    19:21 M15  53   678
 54  LEVI CLEGG-BROWN   (LUTON)                 19:34 M15  54   418
 55  ED ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               19:38 M15  55   781
 56  OLIVER TRUDGILL   (BIGGLESWADE)            19:41 M15  56  1091
 57  MATTHEW AINA   (LUTON)                     19:45 M15  57   425
 58  SAM CHAPMAN   (BEDFORD & C)                19:48 M15  58    84
 59  HARRY HENSON   (BRACKNELL)                 19:50 M15  59   303
 60  ANDREW DOUGHTY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          19:58 M15  60   782
 61  DOMINIC EVANS   (CHILTERN H.)              20:06 M15  61   225
 62  MATTHEW RENPHREY   (DACORUM)               20:08 M15  62   262
 63  LEWIS CAMPBELL   (HARROW)                  20:17 M15  63   178
 64  WILLIAM RALSTON   (AYLESBURY)              20:21 M15  64   211
 65  DANIEL DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                  20:23 M15  65   643
 66  HARRY FORD   (MILTON K)                    20:31 M15  66    58
 67  JAMES MOTTRAM   (MILTON K)                 20:34 M15  67    70
 68  PATRICK CLAY   (LEIGHTON B)                21:15 M15  68   337
 69  MAX ANSELL   (TRING)                       21:26 M15  69   461
 70  OWEN DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                    0:00 M15  70   495

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        190     2     6    15
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       184     5    10    14
 3  LUTON A.C.              176     3     7    27
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  175     1    18    19
 5  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         161     9    13    30
 6  WINDSOR SE&H            160     4    21    28
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       155     8    24    26
 8  BIGGLESWADE             153    11    17    32
 9  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     120    12    31    50
10  HARROW A.C.              87    25    38    63
11  STEVENAGE & NH           60    39    49    65
12  WATFORD                  43    29    70
13  BRACKNELL                37    46    59
14  DACORUM & TRING          33    47    62
15  SILSON JOGGERS           28    43
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      26    45
17  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          3    68
18  TRING RUNNING CLUB        2    69

Under 13 Boys
  1  FREDDIE AYRE   (BEDFORD & C)               10:55 M13   1    76
  2  ALFIE YABSLEY   (MILTON K)                 11:00 M13   2    67
  3  CAMERON ALMAND   (WYCOMBE)                 11:04 M13   3   662
  4  HARVEY GREEN   (MILTON K)                  11:15 M13   4    60
  5  ANGUS DENISON-SMITH   (CHILTERN H.)        11:17 M13   5   243
  6  LUKE KING   (LUTON)                        11:22 M13   6   416
  7  THEO KONTOS   (CHILTERN H.)                11:26 M13   7   246
  8  ALBIE TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  11:28 M13   8   155
  9  DANIEL BROOKLING   (WINDSOR)               11:29 M13   9   115
 10  CALLUM GARDNER   (LUTON)                   11:31 M13  10   419
 11  BEN ABUBACKER   (LUTON)                    11:31 M13  11   411
 12  OLIVER DAVIES   (BEDFORD & C)              11:39 M13  12    85
 13  NICK WILTSHIRE   (ABINGDON)                11:42 M13  13   927
 14  MARCUS SHANTRY   (WINDSOR)                 11:45 M13  14   120
 15  JAKE COX   (MILTON K)                      11:47 M13  15    61
 16  CALLUM WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:47 M13  16   775
 17  ADAM MASON   (STEVENAGE)                   11:49 M13  17   642
 18  THOMAS BARBAKO   (BEDFORD & C)             11:53 M13  18    83
 19  IZAAK WRIGHT   (BEDFORD & C)               11:55 M13  19    75
 20  LUKE DAWSON   (CHILTERN H.)                11:55 M13  20   251
 21  JAMES O'DELL   (LUTON)                     11:57 M13  21   417
 22  HARRY BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           11:58 M13  22   777
 23  JAKE ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:58 M13  23   241
 24  HARRY KETTLE   (CHILTERN H.)               12:01 M13  24   260
 25  JED LUMB   (ST. ALBANS STR)                12:03 M13  25   776
 26  ETHAN KIDD   (CHILTERN H.)                 12:05 M13  26   244
 27  JOSHUA ROGERS   (AMPTHILL & F)             12:06 M13  27   816
 28  PAUL PHILLIPS   (WYCOMBE)                  12:07 M13  28   663
 29  SAM FOREMAN   (WINDSOR)                    12:16 M13  29   117
 30  OWEN WATHEN   (BIGGLESWADE)                12:18 M13  30  1092
 31  DOMINIC BOAKYE   (LUTON)                   12:19 M13  31   422
 32  BEN HOPE   (SILSON)                        12:20 M13  32   900
 33  CAMERON WRIGHT   (HARROW)                  12:25 M13  33   164
 34  ED JENNINGS   (MILTON K)                   12:25 M13  34    65
 35  CHARLIE THRUSH   (WYCOMBE)                 12:30 M13  35   661
 36  ANDREW SHAW   (ST. ALBANS STR)             12:34 M13  36   781
 37  EWAN FORSYTHE   (MILTON K)                 12:37 M13  37    59
 38  TOM NORFOLK   (WYCOMBE)                    12:38 M13  38   665
 39  RICARDO JAMES   (ST. ALBANS STR)           12:39 M13  39   780
 40  TOM LIVESEY   (STEVENAGE)                  12:39 M13  40   639
 41  RYAN SAINT   (LUTON)                       12:40 M13  41   405
 42  BEN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:43 M13  42   783
 43  BEN HUNT   (DACORUM)                       12:44 M13  43   286
 44  JOSHUA VAN HEININGEN   (DACORUM)           12:47 M13  44   287
 45  SAMMY TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                   12:47 M13  45   664
 46  JONATHAN JELFS   (WYCOMBE)                 12:48 M13  46   668
 47  MICHAEL MORONEY   (LUTON)                  12:49 M13  47   426
 48  MAX CROWTHER   (OXFORD)                    12:49 M13  48   552
 49  JACK MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   12:50 M13  49    69
 50  OLIVER DAVIS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:51 M13  50   778
 51  KIERAN PHILPOTT   (LEIGHTON B)             12:53 M13  51   345
 52  ADAM READ   (BRACKNELL)                    12:53 M13  52   293
 53  GEORGE MORRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              12:53 M13  53    77
 54  OLIVER JACKSON   (CHILTERN H.)             13:02 M13  54   249
 55  CONOR MCCALLION   (ST. ALBANS STR)         13:06 M13  55   786
 56  FINN BELL   (WYCOMBE)                      13:10 M13  56   673
 57  ZACH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    13:13 M13  57   716
 58  BEN BUKY   (STEVENAGE)                     13:16 M13  58   650
 59  HENRY MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                  13:17 M13  59   346
 60  SAM CATTO   (WYCOMBE)                      13:21 M13  60   672
 61  CAMERON BROWN   (WYCOMBE)                  13:23 M13  61   669
 62  SEAN DRAPER   (HARROW)                     13:27 M13  62   157
 63  JOSHUA MITCHELL   (LUTON)                  13:30 M13  63   404
 64  OWAIN WILLIAMS   (MILTON K)                13:31 M13  64    54
 65  REDFORD DENSON   (CHILTERN H.)             13:33 M13  65   242
 66  CHARLEY MADGIN   (MILTON K)                13:34 M13  66    64
 67  ALFIE YOUNG   (SILSON)                     13:38 M13  67  733a
 68  MARCUS LOVELL   (MILTON K)                 13:40 M13  68    70
 69  OLLIE POWELL   (CHILTERN H.)               13:42 M13  69   247
 70  OLIVER MEGEARY   (MILTON K)                13:43 M13  70    53
 71  FREDDIE THORNTON-BUTT   (MILTON K)         13:44 M13  71    55
 72  DECLAN COOPER   (SILSON)                   13:46 M13  72   711
 73  DANIEL STANTON   (BEDFORD & C)             13:51 M13  73    84
 74  AARON WOOTON   (MILTON K)                  13:55 M13  74    56
 75  TOM MCELLIGOTT   (MILTON K)                14:03 M13  75    58
 76  MICHAEL RAPSON   (SILSON)                  14:04 M13  76   735
 77  ROWAN DALY   (ST. ALBANS STR)              14:04 M13  77   785
 78  CURTIS GREEN   (DACORUM)                   14:11 M13  78   269
 79  JACOB BYERLEY   (AYLESBURY)                14:20 M13  79   210
 80  RICHARD LAWSON   (BEDFORD & C)             14:27 M13  80    87
 81  HARRY COX   (CHILTERN H.)                  14:36 M13  81   258
 82  LIAM GREGORY   (STEVENAGE)                 14:39 M13  82   648
 83  LUKE STALLARD   (DACORUM)                  14:57 M13  83   289
 84  CHARLIE LYON   (SILSON)                    15:06 M13  84   712
 85  SETH RYCROFT   (SILSON)                    15:06 M13  85  733B
 86  ROBERT GULLIVER   (AYLESBURY)              15:10 M13  86   218
 87  ALFIE OLIVER   (BIGGLESWADE)               15:15 M13  87  1100
 88  CALLUM MCCREADY   (AMPTHILL & F)           15:17 M13  88   817
 89  CAMERON CLARK   (WATFORD)                  15:23 M13  89   497
 90  BEN HANSON   (SILSON)                      15:38 M13  90   714
 91  DYLAN WILLIAMS   (ST. ALBANS STR)          15:56 M13  91   788
 92  AARON POTTER   (AMPTHILL & F)              16:23 M13  92   829
 93  JAMES HARE   (AMPTHILL & F)                18:27 M13  93   819

TEAM RESULT
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  261     2     4    15
 2  LUTON A.C.              255     6    10    11
 3  BEDFORD & COUNTY        251     1    12    18
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       250     5     7    20
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            230     9    14    29
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     219    16    22    25
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         216     3    28    35
 8  HARROW A.C.             179     8    33    62
 9  STEVENAGE & NH          167    17    40    58
10  SILSON JOGGERS          126    32    57    67
11  DACORUM & TRING         117    43    44    78
12  ABINGDON AMBLERS         81    13
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         78    51    59
14  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      75    27    88    92
15  BIGGLESWADE              71    30    87
16  OXFORD CITY              46    48
17  BRACKNELL                42    52
18  VALE OF AYLESBURY        23    79    86
19  WATFORD                   5    89

Under 11 Boys
  1  CAMERON REID   (CHILTERN H.)                8:49 M11   1   246
  2  EDWARD BLYTHEMAN   (BEDFORD & C)            8:52 M11   2    72
  3  SALEEM FIHOSY   (LUTON)                     9:01 M11   3   405
  4  JOSHUA FOREMAN   (WINDSOR)                  9:05 M11   4   111
  5  JACK GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)                9:15 M11   5    71
  6  JOSH BROWN   (AYLESBURY)                    9:19 M11   6   197
  7  DOMINIC MCDOUGALL   (WYCOMBE)               9:21 M11   7   666
  8  ROB SWAN   (WATFORD)                        9:23 M11   8   497
  9  OLLY CAY   (WYCOMBE)                        9:24 M11   9   675
 10  JOSHUA GENCO-RUSSO   (WINDSOR)              9:28 M11  10   112
 11  MAX PERRY   (AYLESBURY)                     9:28 M11  11   196
 12  JOE HICK   (WYCOMBE)                        9:32 M11  12   678
 13  ANTONIO KHAN   (LUTON)                      9:34 M11  13   401
 14  TOM HALL   (CHILTERN H.)                    9:37 M11  14   241
 15  HARRY BRANDON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:39 M11  15   248
 16  MATT CLIFFORD   (CHILTERN H.)               9:42 M11  16   244
 17  EDWARD WATSON   (CHILTERN H.)               9:47 M11  17   242
 18  BEN ILINDARS   (AYLESBURY)                  9:47 M11  18   205
 19  ROHAN FORD   (BIGGLESWADE)                  9:52 M11  19   886
 20  ALEX BOYD   (CHILTERN H.)                   9:55 M11  20   247
 21  LOUIS SUMMONS   (WYCOMBE)                   9:57 M11  21   680
 22  KRISTIAN EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            9:58 M11  22   251
 23  LAURANCE EDWARDS   (HARROW)                10:00 M11  23   184
 24  THEO WINFIELD   (LUTON)                    10:01 M11  24   412
 25  PHOENIX EVERISS   (CHILTERN H.)            10:03 M11  25   254
 26  LOUIS HUNT   (HARROW)                      10:05 M11  26   175
 27  MORGAN PORTER   (WINDSOR)                  10:07 M11  27   114
 28  TOBY BARTRAM   (AMPTHILL & F)              10:08 M11  28   812
 29  HARVEY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                    10:09 M11  29   673
 30  BRADLEY JERROM   (HARROW)                  10:10 M11  30   178
 31  BRADLEY OSBORNE   (ST. ALBANS STR)         10:10 M11  31   779
 32  ARCHIE POND   (DACORUM)                    10:15 M11  32   263
 33  ALFIE LANE   (MILTON K)                    10:16 M11  33    69
 34  MATTHEW STEVENS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         10:16 M11  34   780
 35  CALLUM NICHOLSON   (BEDFORD & C)           10:16 M11  35    74
 36  THOMAS FOSTER   (DACORUM)                  10:17 M11  36   287
 37  ADAM BRISTOW   (CHILTERN H.)               10:17 M11  37   257
 38  JOSH MERCER   (LUTON)                      10:18 M11  38   422
 39  LEO FREELAND,   (MILTON K)                 10:23 M11  39    68
 40  FINN EDWARDS   (HARROW)                    10:24 M11  40   185
 41  JAMES MCVEIGH   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:24 M11  41   776
 42  MATTHEW AYLING   (AYLESBURY)               10:27 M11  42   192
 43  ALEX BROADHEAD   (OXFORD)                  10:27 M11  43   553
 44  ALEX ALDRED   (CHILTERN H.)                10:27 M11  44   258
 45  WILLIAM JARVIS   (WATFORD)                 10:27 M11  45   486
 46  DOMINIC GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)            10:32 M11  46   327
 47  GIANNI KHAN   (LUTON)                      10:34 M11  47   411
 48  ADAM ROWLANDS   (HARROW)                   10:34 M11  48   177
 49  LEWIE BOWLES   (AYLESBURY)                 10:37 M11  49   195
 50  FREDDIE WHALE   (CHILTERN H.)              10:38 M11  50   260
 51  ALEX MEIJER   (MILTON K)                   10:45 M11  51    70
 52  PEARCE BASQUILLE-TATLOW   (AMPTHILL & F)   10:49 M11  52   814
 53  DOMINIC WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)           10:51 M11  53   777
 54  JAMES JOWSETT   (MILTON K)                 10:54 M11  54    66
 55  TYLER COOK   (HARROW)                      11:11 M11  55   176
 56  RALPH WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                 11:13 M11  56   488
 57  HARRY BELL   (LEIGHTON B)                  11:20 M11  57   333
 58  JOEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                      11:25 M11  58   281
 59  FREDDIE PEACOCK   (BEDFORD & C)            11:32 M11  59    76
 60  HARRISON PHILPOTT   (LEIGHTON B)           11:34 M11  60   332
 61  BEN JONES   (BRACKNELL)                    11:34 M11  61   291
 62  ADAM GRAY   (SILSON)                       11:35 M11  62   732
 63  MUGILAN MURALITHARAN   (HARROW)            11:37 M11  63   174
 64  CHRISTIAN DAVEY   (LUTON)                  11:38 M11  64   420
 65  MAX ROSE   (LEIGHTON B)                    11:40 M11  65   329
 66  SCOTT TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                11:40 M11  66   331
 67  RORY BRENSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)            11:43 M11  67   778
 68  BEN HARGREAVES   (AYLESBURY)               11:47 M11  68   203
 69  WILLIAM BYRNE   (HARROW)                   11:51 M11  69   171
 70  HARRISON MAPP   (CHILTERN H.)              11:52 M11  70   253
 71  LEWIS CLARK   (WATFORD)                    11:53 M11  71   491
 72  JOE INCHLEY   (LEIGHTON B)                 12:02 M11  72   330
 73  CHRIS MORRIS   (HARROW)                    12:11 M11  73   183
 74  JOSEPH DOHERTY   (AMPTHILL & F)            12:15 M11  74   825
 75  YANNICK GOLDBOURNE   (STEVENAGE)           12:24 M11  75   652
 76  TOBY FOSTER   (BIGGLESWADE)                12:26 M11  76   358
 77  ELLIOTT BROWN   (STEVENAGE)                12:29 M11  77   659
 78  OLIVER HOXEY-SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)         12:31 M11  78   881
 79  JOSEPH BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)         12:36 M11  79   328
 80  HAYDN WILLIAMS   (WATFORD)                 12:50 M11  80   487

TEAM RESULT
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         215     7     9    12
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       213     1    14    15
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       208     6    11    18
 4  LUTON A.C.              203     3    13    24
 5  WINDSOR SE&H            202     4    10    27
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY        201     2     5    35
 7  HARROW A.C.             164    23    26    30
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     137    31    34    41
 9  WATFORD                 134     8    45    56
10  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  120    33    39    51
11  DACORUM & TRING         117    32    36    58
12  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      89    28    52    74
13  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         80    46    57    60
14  BIGGLESWADE              70    19    76    78
15  OXFORD CITY              38    43
16  BRACKNELL                20    61
17  SILSON JOGGERS           19    62
18  STEVENAGE & NH           10    75    77

Senior/Veteran Ladies
  1  JO WILKINSON   (BEDFORD & C)               22:00 F35   1   108
  2  DANI BARNES   (WINDSOR)                    22:23 F     1   150
  3  NATASHA PETERS   (BEDFORD & C)             22:47 F     2   105
  4  SIAN THOMAS   (CHILTERN H.)                23:32 F     3   244
  5  LUCY WATERLOW   (ST. ALBANS STR)           23:36 F     4   607
  6  LARA BROMILOW   (MILTON K)                 23:41 F     5    11
  7  RACHEL CAVE   (TEAM BALANCISE)             23:44 F     6   363
     NAOMI LENANE   (CHILTERN H.) N/S           23:57 F         257
  8  CHRISTINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               24:06 F35   2   406
  9  LEIGH JAMES   (WINDSOR)                    24:12 F     7   147
 10  EMMA CURTIS-SMITH   (BEARBROOK)            24:23 F     8   530
 11  JUDE CRAFT   (HEADINGTON)                  24:27 F35   3   686
 12  LUCY ROGERS   (WYCOMBE)                    24:30 F     9   667
 13  SOPHIE DELDERFIELD   (AYLESBURY)           24:33 F    10   220
 14  CLAIRE MCMAHON   (LUTON)                   24:47 F    11   405
 15  DEBORAH STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)           24:51 F45   1   605
 16  CHARLOTTE HARRIS   (MILTON K)              24:59 F    12     7
 17  VICTORIA BROADBENT   (BEARBROOK)           25:05 F    13   531
 18  JULIA AUSTIN   (AYLESBURY)                 25:08 F45   2   196
 19  HANNAH GOODWIN   (BEDFORD & C)             25:12 F    14   109
 20  EMILY ANTCLIFFE   (HARROW)                 25:17 F    15   154
 21  GAIL DUCKWORTH   (LEIGHTON B)              25:20 F55   1   327
 22  EMILY ARMSTRONG   (WINDSOR)                25:24 F    16   112
 23  ADRIENNE HOPKINS   (HEADINGTON)            25:25 F35   4   681
 24  CLAIRE DONALD   (PURPLE PATCH)             25:32 F45   3   381
 25  KELLY BURWOOD   (MAIDENHEAD)               25:51 F35   5   457
 26  AINE LYNG   (HEADINGTON)                   25:53 F    17   685
 27  CATHERINE DAVIES   (DACORUM)               25:55 F45   4   290
 28  ELEANOR LAVERTY   (CHILTERN H.)            25:56 F    18   250
 29  JULIE WARGENT   (TEAM BALANCISE)           26:10 F35   6   353
 30  KIRSTIE ELLIOTT   (CHILTERN H.)            26:13 F35   7   248
 31  ZOE LOWE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                26:15 F45   5   768
 32  LIZA CROFT   (WATFORD)                     26:21 F35   8   494
 33  FRANCES ROBERTS   (DACORUM)                26:24 F    19   285
 34  CHARLOTTE STEPTOE   (AYLESBURY)            26:25 F    20   206
 35  EMMA HUNTER   (SILSON)                     26:26 F    21   896
 36  ELAINE O'SULLIVAN   (TEAM BALANCISE)       26:30 F45   6   379
 37  FRANCES MALIN   (MILTON K)                 26:33 F45   7    13
 38  JO BRESLIN   (LEIGHTON B)                  26:44 F35   9   333
 39  MOIRA CRAFT   (WATFORD)                    26:46 F35  10   491
 40  CLAIRE DOHERTY   (TRING)                   26:53 F35  11   467
 41  SARAH EVERED   (BEARBROOK)                 26:54 F    22   535
     LISA OLDHAM   (GADE VALLEY) N/S            26:55 F         840
 42  DEBBIE CHANNER   (AYLESBURY)               26:58 F35  12   201
 43  TERESA ENGLISH   (GADE VALLEY)             27:06 F35  13   837
 44  WENDY WALSH   (ST. ALBANS STR)             27:19 F35  14   610
 45  VICKY CRAWLEY   (GADE VALLEY)              27:22 F    23   832
 46  GEORGINA RUSSELL   (WYCOMBE)               27:28 F    24   673
 47  CLAIRE MCDONNELL   (GADE VALLEY)           27:28 F35  15   838
 48  JANE SAUER   (LEIGHTON B)                  27:32 F35  16   332
 49  DIANE BALDWIN   (MILTON K)                 27:33 F55   2     3
 50  GILL JUBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               27:34 F35  17   609
 51  MARY WARD   (TRING)                        27:39 F45   8   464
 52  SARAH FARROW   (HEADINGTON)                27:41 F45   9   683
 53  KIRSTEN LAWTON   (AYLESBURY)               27:47 F35  18   202
 54  HEATHER KIRK   (SILSON)                    27:56 F    25   711
 55  JANE COULCHER   (THAME)                    28:00 F45  10   743
 56  SOPHIE GIBBENS   (MILTON K)                28:04 F    26    15
 57  JENNY EATON   (PURPLE PATCH)               28:07 F45  11   382
 58  GWYNETH HUETER   (OXFORD)                  28:10 F55   3   580
 59  JUDITH ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                 28:15 F45  12   242
 60  MARGARET MOODY   (HANDY CROSS)             28:17 F55   4   867
 61  AMELIA WALLACE   (LEIGHTON B)              28:19 F    27   331
 62  HILARY WARRELL   (TRING)                   28:19 F45  13   465
 63  MANDY BONTHRONE   (TRING)                  28:33 F45  14   463
 64  ALISON BARRY   (HEADINGTON)                28:37 F45  15   690
 65  RUTH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                  28:42 F45  16    91
 66  ANGELA HALFORD   (WATFORD)                 28:44 F35  19   505
 67  AMY ARMSTRONG   (LEIGHTON B TRI)           28:47 F35  20   952
 68  LOUISE BENTHAM   (ST. ALBANS STR)          28:48 F35  21   601
 69  JACQUI YOUNG   (Q.P.H.)                    28:50 F    28   997
 70  MARIA CALLEIA   (MILTON K)                 28:55 F35  22     5
 71  LIZ WALLS   (ST. ALBANS STR)               28:55 F55   5   606
 72  SARAH CAULFIELD   (CHILTERN H.)            28:58 F45  17   241
 73  ALISON HARDING   (TRING)                   29:03 F45  18   470
 74  CHARLOTTE ING   (HANDY CROSS)              29:05 F    29   865
 75  NATASHA KING   (SILSON)                    29:11 F35  23   712
 76  LEILA OLIVER   (MAIDENHEAD)                29:16 F35  24   442
 77  VICTORIA SHELDON   (AYLESBURY)             29:20 F45  19   191
 78  TRICIA CRANWELL   (HARROW)                 29:24 F45  20   153
 79  REBECCA BIEGEL   (BANBURY)                 29:29 F45  21   794
 80  DEIRDRE HEYDECKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)       29:42 F55   6   602
 81  JANE PORTEOUS   (TRING)                    29:44 F45  22   461
 82  JANINE BIASI   (WATFORD)                   29:47 F35  25   493
 83  JACKIE DREW   (WATFORD)                    29:55 F35  26   492
 84  CHRISTINE MATTHEWS   (THAME)               30:09 F    30   741
 85  CLAIRE MISTRY   (TRING)                    30:12 F35  27   474
 86  LISA ANSELL   (BANBURY)                    30:12 F35  28   793
 87  DIANE SANDOVER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)          30:17 F55   7   941
 88  LORRAINE DAGLISH   (LUTON)                 30:21 F55   8   404
 89  CLAIRE MURRAY   (TRING)                    30:29 F35  29   473
 90  LYNN BODDY   (LEIGHTON B)                  30:33 F35  30   329
 91  KIRSTY BARNETT   (TRING)                   30:34 F35  31   466
 92  ROSIE CANHAM   (LUTON)                     30:35 F35  32   408
 93  MARIE-ANNE FISCHER   (HEADINGTON)          30:39 F45  23   695
 94  HEATHER FALLAIZE   (AYLESBURY)             30:43 F45  24   200
 95  CHRISTINE POUT   (ST. ALBANS STR)          30:48 F45  25   781
 96  MADELEINE MOUTRIE   (SILSON)               30:57 F45  26   719
 97  GEMMA WEST   (BEARBROOK)                   31:15 F    31   527
 98  SUSIE IVIN   (GADE VALLEY)                 31:19 F    32   833
 99  JULIANNE ALDRED   (ST. ALBANS STR)         31:39 F35  33   772
100  LAURA MERCHANT   (DACORUM)                 31:45 F    33   284
101  CHRIS FEELY   (STEVENAGE)                  31:45 F45  27   649
102  NICOLETA ECONOMU   (WATFORD)               31:46 F35  34   487
     NICKI LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S       31:47 F35       773
103  EMMA COOMBES   (BEDFORD & C)               31:48 F    34   103
     HELEN DAVIES   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S        31:49 F45       774
104  DIONNE LYON   (SILSON)                     31:54 F35  35   728
     TRACEY HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S        31:57 F         618
105  ANITA BERWICK   (GADE VALLEY)              32:22 F35  36   839
106  JACKIE ESKDALE   (GADE VALLEY)             32:30 F45  28   841
107  FIONA TOWELL   (LEIGHTON B)                32:33 F35  37   330
108  SUE CLAYTON-DRABBLE   (SILSON)             32:33 F45  29   897
109  BECKY WARNER   (LEIGHTON B TRI)            32:55 F35  38   942
110  SACHA FISHER   (BEDFORD & C)               32:57 F35  39   100
     GEMMA CURRUTHERS   (ST. ALBANS STR) N/S    33:11 F35       775
111  URSULA GHALEB   (MILTON K)                 33:24 F55   9    10
112  PAULA COOK   (GADE VALLEY)                 33:42 F45  30   836
113  SUE MCEWAN   (MAIDENHEAD)                  33:52 F55  10   455
114  EMMA NASH   (GADE VALLEY)                  34:01 F    35   842
115  SAM RANSOM   (TEAM BALANCISE)              34:19 F35  40   358
116  KIM DICKSON   (ST. ALBANS STR)             34:25 F35  41   771
117  ANGELA BASIT   (WATFORD)                   34:27 F45  31   498
118  SHOENA SMEE   (SILSON)                     34:49 F45  32   718
119  SARAH MARSH   (BEARBROOK)                  34:53 F    36  527A
120  SUE WEATHERALL   (WYCOMBE)                 34:57 F    37   676
121  BECKY CROSS   (HARROW)                     35:05 F    38   151
122  CLAIRE SHARP   (ST. ALBANS STR)            35:08 F45  33   615
123  ANNA MEAD   (LEIGHTON B)                   35:37 F45  34   334
124  LORRAINE HOLLOWAY-MCLEAN   (LEIGHTON B)    35:37 F35  42   328
125  JULIE LONG   (SILSON)                      36:04 F45  35   898
126  TINA BRAYFORD   (TEAM BALANCISE)           36:28 F45  36   352
127  JO ROGERS   (THAME)                        36:46 F35  43   744
128  LISA RIPLEY   (BEARBROOK)                  36:53 F35  44   526
129  CHRISTINE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)              37:24 F45  37   490
130  MARGARET BOND   (TEAM BALANCISE)           37:44 F45  38   360
131  CAROLINE SKYRME   (ST. ALBANS STR)         37:51 F45  39   620
132  KIT RAPSON   (SILSON)                      38:49 F35  45   715
133  GEORGINA HEWITT   (TEAM BALANCISE)         38:49 F35  46   376
134  JEAN WEBB   (ST. ALBANS STR)               39:16 F55  11   765
135  PAT CARD   (AYLESBURY)                     39:24 F55  12   192
136  MARY RUSSELL   (HEADINGTON)                41:20 F45  40   693
137  CATHERINE TURNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)        43:35 F35  47   763
138  HEATHER BESSANT   (BEARBROOK)              46:35 F    39   533

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        468     1     3    19    65
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     461     5    15    31    44
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       449    13    18    34    42
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  448     6    16    37    49
 5  HEADINGTON R.R.         444    11    23    26    52
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS       435     4    28    30    59
 7  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       391    10    17    41    97
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        388    21    38    48    61
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            384     2     9    22
10  TEAM BALANCISE          369     7    29    36   115
11  LUTON A.C.              354     8    14    88    92
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB      340    40    51    62    63
13  WATFORD                 337    32    39    66    82
14  GADE VALLEY             323    43    45    47    98
15  SILSON JOGGERS          296    35    54    75    96
16  DACORUM & TRING         257    27    33   100
17  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         239    12    46   120
18  MAIDENHEAD              203    25    76   113
19  HARROW A.C.             198    20    78   121
20  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    197    24    57
21  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 154    67    87   109
22  THAME RUNNERS           151    55    84   127
23  HANDY CROSS             144    60    74
24  BANBURY                 113    79    86
25  OXFORD CITY              81    58
26  QUEENS PARK H.           70    69
27  STEVENAGE & NH           38   101


Veteran Ladies Race
 1  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     416    15    31    44    50
 2  HEADINGTON R.R.         406    11    23    52    64
 3  VALE OF AYLESBURY       366    18    42    53    77
 4  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        359    21    38    48    90
 5  TRING RUNNING CLUB      340    40    51    62    63
 6  WATFORD                 337    32    39    66    82
 7  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  289    37    49    70   111
 8  CHILTERN HARRIERS       256    30    59    72
 9  GADE VALLEY             255    43    47   105   106
10  TEAM BALANCISE          250    29    36   115   126
11  BEDFORD & COUNTY        241     1    65   110
12  LUTON A.C.              229     8    88    92
13  MAIDENHEAD              203    25    76   113
14  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    197    24    57
15  SILSON JOGGERS          173    75    96   104   108
16  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 154    67    87   109
17  BANBURY                 113    79    86
18  DACORUM & TRING         112    27
19  THAME RUNNERS            96    55   127
20  OXFORD CITY              81    58
21  HANDY CROSS              79    60
22  HARROW A.C.              61    78
23  STEVENAGE & NH           38   101
24  BEARBROOK JOGGERS        11   128

Junior/U17 Ladies
  1  REBECCA MURRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             20:12 F20   1   104
  2  CONNIE LEWIS   (CHILTERN H.)               20:33 F17   1   237
  3  LAUREN HAWTIN   (OXFORD)                   20:53 F20   2   578
  4  HANNAH FARMER   (LUTON)                    21:12 F17   2   408
  5  REBECCA TURTON   (BRACKNELL)               21:32 F20   3   296
  6  FERN BRERETON   (BRACKNELL)                21:39 F20   4   299
  7  ALANAH HARRIS   (BEDFORD & C)              21:41 F17   3   110
  8  SOPHIA CLIFFE   (MILTON K)                 22:00 F17   4    14
  9  ELLIE HEMMING   (MILTON K)                 22:13 F17   5     3
 10  EMMA BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)           22:15 F17   6   240
 11  MEGAN STEER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             22:21 F20   5   784
 12  MEGAN SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             22:28 F20   6   103
 13  HANNAH RIDLEY   (BIGGLESWADE)              22:31 F17   7   890
 14  FERN YULL   (MILTON K)                     22:32 F17   8     5
 15  JESSICA HALL   (MILTON K)                  22:49 F17   9     9
 16  SARAH NEEDLEMAN   (CHILTERN H.)            23:10 F17  10   239
 17  CAROLINE WILLIS   (STEVENAGE)              23:36 F17  11   635
 18  AMY BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                    23:39 F17  12     1
 19  CHLOE DEARMAN   (WATFORD)                  23:49 F17  13   489
 20  ABBEY WINTERBURN   (AYLESBURY)             24:00 F17  14   208
 21  ELISSA CLARKE   (OXFORD)                   24:02 F17  15   557
 22  JANIE LATCHFORD   (STEVENAGE)              24:08 F17  16   634
 23  HANNAH WARDLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             24:37 F17  17   236
 24  CHELSEA HUNT   (MILTON K)                  25:03 F17  18    10
 25  REBECCA HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)               25:05 F17  19   636
 26  PIPPA BAILEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            25:15 F17  20   786
 27  SOPHIE CRISP   (MILTON K)                  25:22 F17  21     8
 28  LIA CHEESEMAN   (MAIDENHEAD)               25:43 F17  22   456
 29  SOPHIE EDWARDSON   (HARROW)                28:29 F17  23   166
 30  NAN SMART   (HARROW)                       28:42 F17  24   165
 31  KATHERINE LATHWELL   (LUTON)               28:44 F17  25   406

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY         76     1     7    12
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS        68     2    10    16
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   65     8     9    14
 4  BRACKNELL                53     5     6
 5  OXFORD CITY              40     3    21
 6  STEVENAGE & NH           32    17    22    25
 7  LUTON A.C.               29     4    31
 8  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS      27    11    26
 9  BIGGLESWADE              19    13
10  WATFORD                  13    19
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY        12    20
12  HARROW A.C.               5    29    30
13  MAIDENHEAD                4    28

Under 15 Girls
  1  GRACE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                14:05 F15   1   302
  2  HOPE GODDARD   (BRACKNELL)                 14:09 F15   2   301
  3  SARAH KERR   (BEDFORD & C)                 14:18 F15   3   107
  4  HANNAH MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              14:19 F15   4   225
  5  MEGAN HUMPHREYS   (OXFORD)                 14:20 F15   5   575
  6  LAUREN RUSSELL   (BEDFORD & C)             14:22 F15   6   106
  7  HANNAH WILLIS   (BRACKNELL)                14:31 F15   7   304
  8  SIANNAH RAYMENT   (BRACKNELL)              14:45 F15   8   300
  9  HANNAH THEAR   (CHILTERN H.)               14:49 F15   9   221
 10  BONNIE MURPHY   (BEDFORD & C)              14:50 F15  10   101
 11  ELOISE DAVISON   (WINDSOR)                 14:52 F15  11   125
 12  AMY RADFORD   (MILTON K)                   14:59 F15  12     3
 13  AMALIA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                   15:01 F15  13   428
 14  SOPHIE BOTHAM   (MILTON K)                 15:06 F15  14     1
 15  EMILY READ   (BRACKNELL)                   15:14 F15  15   303
 16  TABITHA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         15:25 F15  16   768
 17  CLAIRE BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)              15:28 F15  17   230
 18  MEGAN WILSON   (HARROW)                    15:31 F15  18   185
 19  ALICE WRIGHT   (AYLESBURY)                 15:37 F15  19   214
 20  SOPHIE CHESTERMAN   (CHILTERN H.)          15:38 F15  20   229
 21  ELIZA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)          15:40 F15  21   211
 22  EMMA DELGADO   (WYCOMBE)                   15:40 F15  22   680
 23  KATIE BENCH   (CHILTERN H.)                15:44 F15  23   224
 24  CHARLOTTE KELLY   (LUTON)                  15:52 F15  24   404
 25  RACHEL PARLOUR   (ST. ALBANS STR)          15:54 F15  25   777
 26  CHARLIE DUKE   (STEVENAGE)                 15:56 F15  26   629
 27  JASMINE WATSON   (LUTON)                   15:57 F15  27   423
 28  MEGAN STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                   15:58 F15  28   664
 29  ALEX BENTLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            15:58 F15  29   770
 30  NATASHA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                 15:59 F15  30   669
 31  CLOVER GODSAL   (WINDSOR)                  16:04 F15  31   138
 32  LAUREN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)           16:05 F15  32   763
 33  JESSICA BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)          16:07 F15  33   765
 34  ADEYA EDWARDS   (LUTON)                    16:13 F15  34   429
 35  MADELANE RANAGHAN   (HARROW)               16:15 F15  35   186
 36  KAYLEY BILLINGTON   (LUTON)                16:16 F15  36   415
 37  AMY GANT   (WYCOMBE)                       16:18 F15  37   679
 38  GEORGIA ROBIN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           16:22 F15  38   764
 39  LAURA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           16:26 F15  39   761
 40  ISABELLA THORNTON-BETT   (MILTON K)        16:33 F15  40     9
 41  EMMA LIVERSEIDGE   (BRACKNELL)             16:34 F15  41   296
 42  JASMINE KOBEWKA   (AYLESBURY)              16:36 F15  42   215
 43  AIMEE BOWERS   (BRACKNELL)                 16:41 F15  43   309
 44  JESSICA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)         16:42 F15  44   766
 45  OLIVIA COLL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             16:46 F15  45   771
 46  NAOMI BAKER   (ST. ALBANS STR)             16:48 F15  46   762
 47  ANNABEL SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)           16:52 F15  47   109
 48  AIMEE TRAFFORD   (BEDFORD & C)             16:52 F15  48   110
 49  SINEAD COLL   (ST. ALBANS STR)             16:53 F15  49   772
 50  KATIE MCCARTNEY   (CHILTERN H.)            16:57 F15  50   223
 51  COURTNEY HUNTER   (BEDFORD & C)            16:59 F15  51   108
 52  AMY FAWCETT   (CHILTERN H.)                17:00 F15  52   222
 53  MARIA HILL   (HARROW)                      17:02 F15  53   184
 54  GEORGINA SHARP   (BEDFORD & C)             17:04 F15  54   103
 55  RACHEL AYRTON   (HARROW)                   17:07 F15  55   188
 56  JADE BROWN   (MILTON K)                    17:08 F15  56    13
 57  INDIA CHADWICK   (DACORUM)                 17:13 F15  57   288
 58  MARISA HERRIDGE   (STEVENAGE)              17:16 F15  58   626
 59  ALEX RANAGHAN   (HARROW)                   17:22 F15  59   187
 60  OLIVIA SMYTH   (WINDSOR)                   17:24 F15  60   148
 61  ELLIE SHREEVES   (BEDFORD & C)             17:27 F15  61   105
 62  LIZZIE MARKWELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)         17:28 F15  62   769
 63  ABBY WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)               17:36 F15  63   775
 64  IONA NORWOOD   (MILTON K)                  17:38 F15  64     8
 65  EMILY SHEEN   (BEDFORD & C)                17:40 F15  65   104
 66  NATALIE NURSE   (MILTON K)                 17:43 F15  66     6
 67  LAUREN MORONEY   (LUTON)                   17:51 F15  67   427
 68  EMILY SMITH   (WYCOMBE)                    17:54 F15  68   666
 69  AMY MERRIGAN   (HARROW)                    18:04 F15  69   190
 70  LUCY JOHNSON   (DACORUM)                   18:05 F15  70   290
 71  ANNABEL HUNT   (DACORUM)                   18:05 F15  71   285
 72  LISA BARBER   (STEVENAGE)                  18:10 F15  72   627
 73  FREYA VADAFARI   (LUTON)                   18:33 F15  73   430
 74  ELIZABETH SHIRLEY   (MILTON K)             18:38 F15  74     5
 75  MOLLY NOBLETT   (LUTON)                    18:51 F15  75   412
 76  JESSICA BADGERY   (AMPTHILL & F)           19:13 F15  76   813
 77  MICHELLE LATHWELL   (LUTON)                19:15 F15  77   413
 78  ROSA SMART   (HARROW)                      20:05 F15  78   151
 79  IZZY BIDLAKE-HULL   (LEIGHTON B)           21:47 F15  79   344

TEAM RESULT
 1  BRACKNELL               230     1     2     7
 2  BEDFORD & COUNTY        221     3     6    10
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS       210     4     9    17
 4  LUTON A.C.              176    13    24    27
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  174    12    14    40
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     170    16    25    29
 7  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         160    22    28    30
 8  VALE OF AYLESBURY       158    19    21    42
 9  WINDSOR SE&H            138    11    31    60
10  HARROW A.C.             134    18    35    53
11  STEVENAGE & NH           84    26    58    72
12  OXFORD CITY              75     5
13  DACORUM & TRING          42    57    70    71
14  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK       4    76
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD          1    79

Under 13 Girls
  1  SOPHIE MORTON   (CHILTERN H.)              11:41 F13   1   221
  2  MAHLAH TOMSETT   (BRACKNELL)               11:48 F13   2   298
  3  ERIN MCCAFFRAY   (BEDFORD & C)             12:06 F13   3    73
  4  EMILY ANDERS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:15 F13   4   788
  5  MAISIE PRITCHARD   (BEDFORD & C)           12:20 F13   5    81
  6  MAISIE RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)              12:27 F13   6    89
  7  FRANCESCA JOHNSON   (BEDFORD & C)          12:29 F13   7    87
  8  EMILY BANNISTER   (CHILTERN H.)            12:32 F13   8   232
  9  EMMA MEARS   (MILTON K)                    12:33 F13   9     6
 10  JESSICA ORR   (CHILTERN H.)                12:37 F13  10   233
 11  MEGAN MIDDLETON   (BEDFORD & C)            12:39 F13  11    75
 12  LIZZIE BARRACLOUGH   (CHILTERN H.)         12:39 F13  12   227
 13  ELENA CAREY   (BRACKNELL)                  12:39 F13  13   292
 14  ELEANOR HOBBS   (ST. ALBANS STR)           12:40 F13  14  788A
 15  SCARLETT WAGER-LEIGH   (CHILTERN H.)       12:41 F13  15   234
 16  SOPHIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)                 12:46 F13  16   293
 17  PHOEBE ROBERTS   (BRACKNELL)               12:48 F13  17   295
 18  HANNAH BARNARD   (BRACKNELL)               12:50 F13  18   301
 19  SANDIE POHLMAN   (CHILTERN H.)             12:50 F13  19   222
 20  MAISIE PENNANT   (WYCOMBE)                 12:51 F13  20   680
 21  SARAH PLUMMER   (LEIGHTON B)               12:59 F13  21   340
 22  ROBYN WATKINS   (CHILTERN H.)              13:01 F13  22   240
 23  JESSICA LAITNER   (ST. ALBANS STR)         13:02 F13  23   790
 24  ANNA VINNICOMBE   (BEDFORD & C)            13:02 F13  24    82
 25  MIMI HOULIHAN-BURNE   (CHILTERN H.)        13:03 F13  25   228
 26  BRONWYN REED   (AYLESBURY)                 13:03 F13  26   209
 27  GEORGIA NUNN   (LUTON)                     13:03 F13  27   420
 28  SOPHIE OLNEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)            13:06 F13  28   764
 29  TILLY COLE   (BRACKNELL)                   13:09 F13  29   294
 30  AILISH GRAY   (BEDFORD & C)                13:11 F13  30    84
 31  RACHAEL HADDOW   (HARROW)                  13:13 F13  31   171
 32  JENNY BAXENDALE   (BEDFORD & C)            13:17 F13  32    72
 33  CAITLIN ECKLEY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          13:20 F13  33   785
 34  KATHRYN CANHAM   (LUTON)                   13:26 F13  34   416
 35  HANNAH RAYDEN   (ST. ALBANS STR)           13:27 F13  35   789
 36  AMBER FROBISHER   (WINDSOR)                13:28 F13  36   150
 37  CHARLOTTE MOYSE   (MILTON K)               13:31 F13  37     1
 38  JOSIE DOYLE   (BRACKNELL)                  13:32 F13  38   300
 39  CHARLOTTE DENNY   (BEDFORD & C)            13:33 F13  39    94
 40  MAGDA ROSPEDZIHOWSKA   (CHILTERN H.)       13:34 F13  40   225
 41  ELIZABETH NORWOOD   (ST. ALBANS STR)       13:36 F13  41   761
 42  ANNA RADFORD   (MILTON K)                  13:37 F13  42     5
 43  JESSICA NUTTALL   (MILTON K)               13:37 F13  43     8
 44  EMILY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               13:39 F13  44   231
 45  FREYA WEDDELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)           13:41 F13  45   787
 46  MOLLY RELTON   (BEDFORD & C)               13:42 F13  46    88
 47  JULIET EHINGER   (WINDSOR)                 13:44 F13  47   149
 48  SINEAD STOVELL   (AMPTHILL & F)            13:50 F13  48   815
 49  HOLLY JAMIESON   (MILTON K)                13:51 F13  49     2
 50  CHLOE COLLETT   (MILTON K)                 13:52 F13  50     7
 51  CLEO PRYOR   (WYCOMBE)                     13:54 F13  51   663
 52  OLIVIA DWYER   (BEDFORD & C)               13:56 F13  52    95
 53  ALICE ROLFIE   (AYLESBURY)                 13:58 F13  53   200
 54  REBECCA AITKIN   (HARROW)                  13:59 F13  54   179
 55  NATASHA HAYMAN   (LUTON)                   14:02 F13  55   425
 56  JEMIMA TASWELL-FRYER   (AYLESBURY)         14:03 F13  56   210
 57  BELLA PRIESTMANN-BENNETT   (ST. ALBANS STR)14:03 F13  57   762
 58  MOLLY JARVIS   (WATFORD)                   14:04 F13  58   485
 59  EMILY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                  14:06 F13  59   297
 60  KIRSTY LEWIS   (LUTON)                     14:07 F13  60   410
 61  SKYE VERVEY   (SILSON)                     14:08 F13  61   720
 62  AMBER HARMAN   (MILTON K)                  14:10 F13  62     9
 63  CHARLOTTE MUNN   (DACORUM)                 14:11 F13  63   284
 64  HANNAH SOANES   (LUTON)                    14:12 F13  64   419
 65  MADELEINE TERRELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)       14:14 F13  65   763
 66  MOLLY ASTILL   (STEVENAGE)                 14:20 F13  66   631
 67  CHARLOTTE KACPERWICZ   (STEVENAGE)         14:28 F13  67   623
 68  TARA DAS   (HARROW)                        14:29 F13  68   178
 69  LIBBY HERDMAN-SMITH   (MILTON K)           14:29 F13  69     4
 70  KATIE SAUNDERS   (STEVENAGE)               14:34 F13  70   657
 71  EMILY HARRIS   (STEVENAGE)                 14:39 F13  71   625
 72  GRACE GOLDFINCH   (MAIDENHEAD)             14:40 F13  72   439
 73  AVA HOWARD-BEADLE   (HARROW)               14:41 F13  73   174
 74  EMILY SPENCER-JONES   (BRACKNELL)          14:43 F13  74   303
 75  SHAYE IRVING   (STEVENAGE)                 14:45 F13  75   626
 76  CAMILLE MCPHAIL   (STEVENAGE)              14:46 F13  76   647
 77  ISABEL AMOS   (DACORUM)                    14:48 F13  77   282
 78  GABRIELLA TARRANT   (BEDFORD & C)          14:51 F13  78    90
 79  HANNAH MOUNSEY   (BEDFORD & C)             14:52 F13  79    92
 80  NEAVE WRAY   (SILSON)                      14:54 F13  80   722
 81  REGAN COOPER   (SILSON)                    14:55 F13  81   725
 82  EMMA BOLTON   (STEVENAGE)                  14:57 F13  82   655
 83  ANABEL O'REILLY   (SILSON)                 14:58 F13  83   730
 84  ANNA JONES   (WYCOMBE)                     14:59 F13  84   670
 85  ELENA BOWLES   (BEDFORD & C)               15:03 F13  85    91
 86  EDEN HUDSON   (WYCOMBE)                    15:11 F13  86   678
 87  SOPHIE GRAY   (SILSON)                     15:13 F13  87   726
 88  EMILY WARNER   (BEDFORD & C)               15:20 F13  88    96
 89  ELLEN BROOKES   (ST. ALBANS STR)           15:21 F13  89   784
 90  SUZIE LIVERSEDGE   (BRACKNELL)             15:22 F13  90   304
 91  ELEANOR REES   (SILSON)                    15:24 F13  91   723
 92  NATASHA SMITH   (BIGGLESWADE)              15:26 F13  92   889
 93  ALANNAH MCGRATH   (HARROW)                 15:31 F13  93   172
 94  EMILY HOWES   (WYCOMBE)                    15:36 F13  94   665
 95  PENNY GRIMSHAW   (LEIGHTON B)              15:40 F13  95   341
 96  CAITLIN JONES   (SILSON)                   15:54 F13  96   724
 97  TONI DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 15:56 F13  97   454
 98  NO. 46   (MILTON K)                        16:01 F13  98    46
 99  ALICE LYON   (SILSON)                      16:03 F13  99   728
100  BETHANY BANGS   (LUTON)                    16:36 F13 100   411
101  GEORGIE REID   (STEVENAGE)                 17:42 F13 101   621
102  JADE PATEL   (WYCOMBE)                     17:58 F13 102   666

TEAM RESULT
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY        295     3     5     6
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS       290     1     8    10
 3  BRACKNELL               278     2    13    16
 4  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     268     4    14    23
 5  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  221     9    37    42
 6  LUTON A.C.              193    27    34    55
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY       174    26    53    56
 8  HARROW A.C.             156    31    54    68
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         154    20    51    84
10  WINDSOR SE&H            123    36    47
11  STEVENAGE & NH          106    66    67    70
12  LEIGHTON BUZZARD         90    21    95
13  SILSON JOGGERS           87    61    80    81
14  DACORUM & TRING          66    63    77
15  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      55    48
16  WATFORD                  45    58
17  MAIDENHEAD               37    72    97
18  BIGGLESWADE              11    92

Under 11 Girls
  1  OLIVIA LOWRIE   (WYCOMBE)                   9:20 F11   1   665
  2  KIRSTEN STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                9:28 F11   2   672
  3  AMBER LEONCE   (CHILTERN H.)                9:53 F11   3   233
  4  ELIZABETH BENTHAM   (LUTON)                 9:57 F11   4   429
  5  KATIE THOMPSON   (WINDSOR)                  9:59 F11   5   113
  6  DEVON PEARCE   (LUTON)                     10:01 F11   6   423
  7  HANNAH TROTMAN   (WATFORD)                 10:03 F11   7   481
  8  HANNAH ROBERTS   (BRACKNELL)               10:09 F11   8   295
  9  MELISSA JARMAN   (HARROW)                  10:10 F11   9   167
 10  EMILY SANDERSON   (WYCOMBE)                10:10 F11  10   676
 11  ABBIE JONES   (MAIDENHEAD)                 10:11 F11  11   434
 12  SALLY TREMLETT   (HARROW)                  10:12 F11  12   168
 13  MEGAN MITCHELL   (ST. ALBANS STR)          10:14 F11  13   761
 14  HANNAH FOSTER   (LUTON)                    10:16 F11  14   409
 15  LIBBY JAY   (LUTON)                        10:16 F11  15   411
 16  EMILY BARNES   (ST. ALBANS STR)            10:18 F11  16   767
 17  OLIVIA SCARLES   (CHILTERN H.)             10:21 F11  17   225
 18  HANNAH READ   (BRACKNELL)                  10:25 F11  18   297
 19  LAURA-JANE FOLEY   (HARROW)                10:26 F11  19   170
 20  ELLIE RABBITS   (LEIGHTON B)               10:28 F11  20   337
 21  RACHEL CROWDER   (WATFORD)                 10:29 F11  21   483
 22  ANNA WOOLSTON   (BRACKNELL)                10:31 F11  22   291
 23  KITTY CONROY   (WYCOMBE)                   10:34 F11  23   667
 24  LUCY PERKINS   (AYLESBURY)                 10:35 F11  24   193
 25  ANYA FREELY   (HARROW)                     10:37 F11  25   164
 26  MORGAN HANSON   (WINDSOR)                  10:38 F11  26   121
 27  OLIVIA CAMERON   (CHILTERN H.)             10:40 F11  27   240
 28  HOLLY HODGSKINSON   (WYCOMBE)              10:40 F11  28   677
 29  FAY ROSE   (ST. ALBANS STR)                10:47 F11  29   765
 30  HATTY BELL   (WYCOMBE)                     10:47 F11  30   680
 31  ROSIE EDMONDS   (SILSON)                   10:48 F11  31   734
 32  STEPHANIE POOLE   (BRACKNELL)              10:48 F11  32   293
 33  NIAMH GALLAGHER   (ST. ALBANS STR)         10:50 F11  33   764
 34  EMILY ALDERSON   (CHILTERN H.)             10:52 F11  34   223
 35  LUCY ROSE   (WYCOMBE)                      10:56 F11  35   664
 36  MONTANA EDGHILL   (MILTON K)               11:01 F11  36     1
 37  MADDIE PERRY   (DACORUM)                   11:03 F11  37   262
 38  CAITLIN JOHAL   (WATFORD)                  11:06 F11  38   482
 39  SOPHIE BAUMHARDT   (MAIDENHEAD)            11:09 F11  39   432
 40  MILLY SOANES   (LUTON)                     11:16 F11  40   414
 41  SOPHIE MULCAHY   (ST. ALBANS STR)          11:18 F11  41   775
 42  HANNAH WEST   (CHILTERN H.)                11:19 F11  42   228
 43  JESSICA PULLEN   (CHILTERN H.)             11:20 F11  43   234
 44  CARYS HARVEY   (LUTON)                     11:21 F11  44   430
 45  IZZY PUNCHER   (CHILTERN H.)               11:23 F11  45   235
 46  KATIE BARKSHIRE   (HARROW)                 11:24 F11  46   166
 47  PIA CROWLEY   (WYCOMBE)                    11:24 F11  47   662
 48  FRANCESCA MACLEOD   (WINDSOR)              11:27 F11  48   111
 49  EMMA STILWELL   (WYCOMBE)                  11:29 F11  49   673
 50  MATILDA COX   (WYCOMBE)                    11:31 F11  50   661
 51  EMILY CHEETHAM   (AYLESBURY)               11:33 F11  51   209
 52  LAURA HOUSE   (MAIDENHEAD)                 11:34 F11  52   433
 53  JESSICA HENNING   (CHILTERN H.)            11:34 F11  53   230
 54  IZZY WEST   (ST. ALBANS STR)               11:38 F11  54   772
 55  JASMINE PRESHO   (WYCOMBE)                 11:43 F11  55   671
 56  ELLA HASLAM   (CHILTERN H.)                11:46 F11  56   239
 57  BRIONY JONES   (BRACKNELL)                 11:48 F11  57   296
 58  REBECCA COULSON   (WATFORD)                11:50 F11  58   484
 59  ISABELLA TAYLOR   (WYCOMBE)                11:56 F11  59   674
 60  LUCY BRISSIMITZAKIS   (CHILTERN H.)        11:59 F11  60   256
 61  YASMIN BASIL   (WATFORD)                   12:01 F11  61   488
 62  NATASHA BATES   (AYLESBURY)                12:04 F11  62   204
     HEIDI ANGELL   (BEDFORD & C) N/S           12:06 F11        76
 63  AMELIA JARVIS   (WYCOMBE)                  12:08 F11  63   678
 64  DAISY BAXTER   (CHILTERN H.)               12:09 F11  64   227
 65  SOPHIA HARVEY   (CHILTERN H.)              12:12 F11  65   221
 66  EMMA EDWARDS   (ST. ALBANS STR)            12:13 F11  66   762
 67  CHLOE GALLAGHER   (LUTON)                  12:16 F11  67   402
 68  MELISSA CHAPMAN   (LEIGHTON B)             12:18 F11  68   340
 69  EMMA STYLES   (WYCOMBE)                    12:20 F11  69   675
 70  ROSE BRACEWELL   (CHILTERN H.)             12:24 F11  70   237
 71  CAITLIN KELLEY   (CHILTERN H.)             12:26 F11  71   238
 72  EVIE SMAILES   (AYLESBURY)                 12:28 F11  72   205
 73  JESS DIBLEY   (MAIDENHEAD)                 12:30 F11  73   457
 74  CLAIRE CHRISTOPHER   (WYCOMBE)             12:32 F11  74   669
 75  MOLLY DAGNALL   (LUTON)                    12:36 F11  75   412
 76  ELIZA BROWN   (STEVENAGE)                  12:39 F11  76   624
 77  CHLOE MAY   (LEIGHTON B)                   12:46 F11  77   341
 78  CHARLOTTE SAUNDERS   (STEVENAGE)           13:00 F11  78   622
 79  JESSICA COOKE   (BIGGLESWADE)              13:05 F11  79   882
 80  STEVE COLLINS   (AMPTHILL & F)             13:25 F11  80   828
 81  MILLIE HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                13:33 F11  81   338
 82  JESS HAWES   (LEIGHTON B)                  13:35 F11  82   339
 83  ANYA MCGREAVY   (LUTON)                    13:57 F11  83   408
 84  SOPHIE MOULDING   (LUTON)                  14:25 F11  84   410
 85  EMILY BOYLAN   (LUTON)                     14:38 F11  85   427
 86  ANNABEL SPARKS   (CHILTERN H.)             14:50 F11  86   255
 87  MEGAN WILLIAMS   (MAIDENHEAD)              15:09 F11  87   435
 88  DANIELLE TAYLOR   (LEIGHTON B)             15:11 F11  88   336
 89  LAUREN GRANT   (AMPTHILL & F)              15:16 F11  89   811

TEAM RESULT non scorers excluded
 1  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         257     1     2    10
 2  LUTON A.C.              246     4     6    14
 3  HARROW A.C.             230     9    12    19
 4  CHILTERN HARRIERS       223     3    17    27
 5  BRACKNELL               222     8    18    22
 6  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     212    13    16    29
 7  WATFORD                 204     7    21    38
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            191     5    26    48
 9  MAIDENHEAD              168    11    39    52
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY       133    24    51    62
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        105    20    68    77
12  SILSON JOGGERS           59    31
13  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES   54    36
14  DACORUM & TRING          53    37
15  STEVENAGE & NH           26    76    78
16  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      11    80    89
17  BIGGLESWADE              11    79


Total Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 3654  2746   908
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    3407  2481   926
 3  CHILTERN HARRIERS      3373  2370  1003
 4  BEDFORD & COUNTY       3315  2255  1060
 5  LUTON A.C.             3159  2407   752
 6  HARROW A.C.            3010  2517   493
 7  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2676  1883   793
 8  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2546  2067   479
 9  HEADINGTON R.R.        2489  2045   444
10  WATFORD                2403  2008   395
11  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        2268  1715   553
12  WINDSOR SE&H           2221  1576   645
13  GADE VALLEY            2136  1813   323
14  SILSON JOGGERS         2051  1668   383
15  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1993  1653   340
16  OXFORD CITY            1815  1619   196
17  DACORUM & TRING        1691  1326   365
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1430  1039   391
19  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1419  1265   154
20  THAME RUNNERS          1358  1207   151
21  STEVENAGE & NH         1356  1096   260
22  BRACKNELL              1303   742   561
23  TEAM BALANCISE         1267   898   369
24  BANBURY                1026   913   113
25  QUEENS PARK H.          683   613    70
26  MAIDENHEAD              645   401   244
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    579   382   197
28  BIGGLESWADE             520   490    30
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     465   406    59
30  HANDY CROSS             464   320   144
31  ABINGDON AMBLERS         81    81


Male Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2746  2310         175   261
 2  HARROW A.C.            2517  2211    40    87   179
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2481  2112    30   120   219
 4  LUTON A.C.             2407  1916    60   176   255
 5  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2370  1851    85   184   250
 6  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2255  1722    92   190   251
 7  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2067  1939    47     3    78
 8  HEADINGTON R.R.        2045  2045
 9  WATFORD                2008  1877    83    43     5
10  VALE OF AYLESBURY      1883  1620    85   155    23
11  GADE VALLEY            1813  1813
12  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1715  1285    53   161   216
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1668  1514          28   126
14  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1653  1651           2
15  OXFORD CITY            1619  1542    31          46
16  WINDSOR SE&H           1576  1170    16   160   230
17  DACORUM & TRING        1326  1176          33   117
18  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1265  1265
19  THAME RUNNERS          1207  1207
20  STEVENAGE & NH         1096   851    18    60   167
21  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1039  1039
22  BANBURY                 913   913
23  TEAM BALANCISE          898   893     5
24  BRACKNELL               742   591    72    37    42
25  QUEENS PARK H.          613   613
26  BIGGLESWADE             490   242    24   153    71
27  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     406   305          26    75
28  MAIDENHEAD              401   401
29  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    382   382
30  HANDY CROSS             320   320
31  ABINGDON AMBLERS         81                      81


Female Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1060   468    76   221   295
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1003   435    68   210   290
 3  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     926   461    27   170   268
 4  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  908   448    65   174   221
 5  VALE OF AYLESBURY       793   449    12   158   174
 6  LUTON A.C.              752   354    29   176   193
 7  WINDSOR SE&H            645   384         138   123
 8  BRACKNELL               561          53   230   278
 9  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         553   239         160   154
10  HARROW A.C.             493   198     5   134   156
11  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        479   388           1    90
12  HEADINGTON R.R.         444   444
13  WATFORD                 395   337    13          45
14  BEARBROOK JOGGERS       391   391
15  SILSON JOGGERS          383   296                87
16  TEAM BALANCISE          369   369
17  DACORUM & TRING         365   257          42    66
18  TRING RUNNING CLUB      340   340
19  GADE VALLEY             323   323
20  STEVENAGE & NH          260    38    32    84   106
21  MAIDENHEAD              244   203     4          37
22  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    197   197
23  OXFORD CITY             196    81    40    75
24  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON 154   154
25  THAME RUNNERS           151   151
26  HANDY CROSS             144   144
27  BANBURY                 113   113
28  QUEENS PARK H.           70    70
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK      59                 4    55
30  BIGGLESWADE              30          19          11


Seniors Overall Score
 1  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 2758  2310   448
 2  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS    2573  2112   461
 3  HEADINGTON R.R.        2489  2045   444
 4  HARROW A.C.            2409  2211   198
 5  LEIGHTON BUZZARD       2327  1939   388
 6  CHILTERN HARRIERS      2286  1851   435
 7  LUTON A.C.             2270  1916   354
 8  WATFORD                2214  1877   337
 9  BEDFORD & COUNTY       2190  1722   468
10  GADE VALLEY            2136  1813   323
11  VALE OF AYLESBURY      2069  1620   449
12  TRING RUNNING CLUB     1991  1651   340
13  SILSON JOGGERS         1810  1514   296
14  OXFORD CITY            1623  1542    81
15  WINDSOR SE&H           1554  1170   384
16  WYCOMBE PHOENIX        1524  1285   239
17  DACORUM & TRING        1433  1176   257
18  BEARBROOK JOGGERS      1430  1039   391
19  LEIGHTON BUZZ TRIATHLON1419  1265   154
20  THAME RUNNERS          1358  1207   151
21  TEAM BALANCISE         1262   893   369
22  BANBURY                1026   913   113
23  STEVENAGE & NH          889   851    38
24  QUEENS PARK H.          683   613    70
25  MAIDENHEAD              604   401   203
26  BRACKNELL               591   591
27  PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS    579   382   197
28  HANDY CROSS             464   320   144
29  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     305   305
30  BIGGLESWADE             242   242


Young Athletes Overall Score
 1  BEDFORD & COUNTY       1125    92   190   251    76   221   295
 2  CHILTERN HARRIERS      1087    85   184   250    68   210   290
 3  MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES  896         175   261    65   174   221
 4  LUTON A.C.              889    60   176   255    29   176   193
 5  ST. ALBANS STRIDERS     834    30   120   219    27   170   268
 6  WYCOMBE PHOENIX         744    53   161   216         160   154
 7  BRACKNELL               712    72    37    42    53   230   278
 8  WINDSOR SE&H            667    16   160   230         138   123
 9  VALE OF AYLESBURY       607    85   155    23    12   158   174
10  HARROW A.C.             601    40    87   179     5   134   156
11  STEVENAGE & NH          467    18    60   167    32    84   106
12  BIGGLESWADE             278    24   153    71    19          11
13  DACORUM & TRING         258          33   117          42    66
14  SILSON JOGGERS          241          28   126                87
15  LEIGHTON BUZZARD        219    47     3    78           1    90
16  OXFORD CITY             192    31          46    40    75
17  WATFORD                 189    83    43     5    13          45
18  AMPTHILL & FLITWICK     160          26    75           4    55
19  ABINGDON AMBLERS         81                81
20  MAIDENHEAD               41                       4          37
21  TEAM BALANCISE            5     5
22  TRING RUNNING CLUB        2           2